1 |
Carbondale
|
Gabriel Hillard, Lamark Threadgill, Brennan Gleason, Austin Dedecker
|
1:56.14
|
1:59.98
|
1:35.98
|
1:21.59
|
1:49.42
|
2 |
Mascoutah
|
Shaun Kendrick, Kanoa Owens, Joseph France, Cody Thiel
|
1:32.46
|
1:39.20
|
1:36.31
|
1:47.87
|
1:37.28
|
3 |
Edwardsville
|
Deshawn Larson, Kellen Brnfre, Samuel Elliott-Barnes, Nathaniel Hunt
|
1:44.28
|
1:49.11
|
1:36.55
|
1:22.07
|
1:20.14
|
4 |
Mt. Vernon
|
Aden Boone, Judd Hicks, Lucas Martin, Dakota Minor
|
1:56.67
|
1:10.20
|
1:38.87
|
1:26.02
|
1:59.64
|
5 |
Freeburg
|
Tucker Murphy, Connor Luchtefeld, Luke Merz, Neill Thompson
|
1:28.04
|
1:53.05
|
1:40.04
|
1:28.04
|
1:21.04
|
6 |
Marshall County
|
Kian Court, Isaac Hodges, Isaac Kinsey, Cade Flatt
|
1:14.16
|
1:13.16
|
1:40.21
|
1:35.20
|
1:50.24
|
7 |
Herrin
|
Chris Nelson, Lucas Sissom, Caden Miles, Logan Clough
|
2:00.50
|
1:11.30
|
1:40.41
|
1:22.34
|
2:01.50
|
8 |
Marion
|
Da Mareon Thomas-Cooper, Andre Morrison, Haydan Little, River Doss
|
1:53.20
|
1:26.92
|
1:41.07
|
2:10.38
|
1:42.08
|
9 |
Granite City
|
Ajaylin Rodgers-Parott, Shawn Rodgers, Logan Webb, Ron Ivy
|
1:27.90
|
1:17.68
|
1:42.21
|
2:06.74
|
1:21.77
|
10 |
Salem
|
Brayden Smith, Sam Greene, Sean Thornton, Ryder Goff
|
2:12.10
|
2:12.10
|
1:42.40
|
1:50.60
|
1:35.24
|
11 |
Centralia
|
Jonathon Smith, Arion Hill, Elijah Johnson, Jonathan Coriell
|
2:00.85
|
1:41.39
|
1:42.41
|
1:49.58
|
2:05.97
|
12 |
Alton
|
Gardell Ballinger III, Noah Hardin, Jaylen Telford, Keith Gilchrese
|
2:12.29
|
1:59.99
|
1:42.55
|
1:45.63
|
2:08.19
|
13 |
Edwardsville B
|
Clayton Lakatos, Darren Wilson, Jacob Wahl, Gino Montgomery
|
1:20.30
|
1:49.50
|
1:44.28
|
2:06.18
|
2:15.57
|
14 |
Harrisburg
|
Tevin Godsey, Travis Fann, Tony Keene, Dylan Shackleford
|
1:19.34
|
2:12.58
|
1:44.39
|
2:04.23
|
1:17.25
|
15 |
Collinsville
|
Demarcus Deboe, Cameran Edwards, Hosea Epps, Jerry Richardson
|
1:16.42
|
2:15.04
|
1:44.68
|
2:06.67
|
2:11.90
|
16 |
Shelbyville
|
Vincent Thofte, Drake Clark, Logan Stiner, Seth Tope
|
1:26.13
|
2:16.54
|
1:45.03
|
1:43.98
|
1:46.08
|
17 |
Civic Memorial
|
Zach Wooten, Logan Turbyfill, Evan Zobrist, Jorden Serafini
|
1:43.34
|
1:22.25
|
1:45.44
|
2:05.48
|
1:33.85
|
18 |
Breese Central
|
Hunter Ei, Logan Sellers, Spencer Tebbe, Anthony Attaway
|
2:16.21
|
1:34.71
|
1:46.41
|
1:34.71
|
1:59.18
|
19 |
Sparta
|
Damarion Williams, Dushon Williams, Dylan McElligott, Torre Lofton
|
1:53.92
|
1:44.25
|
1:47.47
|
1:24.91
|
2:14.34
|
20 |
McCracken County High
|
Cooper Falconite, Gage Lawrence, Brentley Miller, Colin Tolar
|
2:09.54
|
1:17.29
|
1:48.85
|
1:21.64
|
1:58.65
|
21 |
Alton Marquette
|
Nathan Hamberg, Colton Stewart, Dante Thompson, Dorian Sykes
|
1:55.55
|
1:36.66
|
1:51.10
|
2:03.33
|
2:12.21
|
22 |
Monticello
|
Caden Murphy, Raiden Colbert, Cole Sowinski, Quan Nguyen
|
2:27.05
|
1:39.54
|
1:53.11
|
1:58.77
|
1:19.18
|
23 |
Father McGivney Catholic
|
Aidan Deist, Adam Klienschmidt, Luke Welser, Sam Joellenbeck
|
1:45.42
|
2:11.77
|
2:05.49
|
1:47.93
|
2:28.08
|
|
East St. Louis
|
Kenneth Buchanon, Malachi Wren, Demond Taylor, Peter Baxton
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|