March 16-17, 2023
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauryn Hall SR-4 Florida A&M 14.81 11.57 10.53
2 Shaniya Berry JR-3 Florida A&M 12.02 12.02 12.99
3 Faith Gandy JR-3 Marshall 9.91 12.08 14.98
4 Saniyah Tillman SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 12.05 12.17 9.01
5 Shenya Patrice SO-2 Embry-Riddle 10.50 12.20 11.47
6 Amariay Waring FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 15.07 12.25 12.62
7 Angelnique Bryant SR-4 Jacksonville 8.82 12.25 15.68
8 Tyler Brown SO-2 Florida A&M 8.66 12.36 9.64
9 Myrka Cadet SO-2 Marshall 14.97 12.58 15.48
10 Stormm Phillips   Tallahassee Zoom Track Cl 13.32 12.80 16.26
11 Toni Eason SO-2 Georgia State 14.26 12.84 15.28
12 Cerenity Daise FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.41 13.01 12.75
13 Tanija Turner SO-2 Embry-Riddle 16.22 13.08 9.81
14 Kira Stevens Senior Unattached 15.97 17.35 14.75
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lauryn Hall SR-4 Florida A&M 11.57
2 Shaniya Berry JR-3 Florida A&M 12.02
3 Faith Gandy JR-3 Marshall 12.08
4 Saniyah Tillman SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 12.17
5 Shenya Patrice SO-2 Embry-Riddle 12.20
6 Amariay Waring FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 12.25
7 Angelnique Bryant SR-4 Jacksonville 12.25
8 Tyler Brown SO-2 Florida A&M 12.36
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Myrka Cadet SO-2 Marshall 14.22 12.71 15.73 12.58 12.84 10.95
10 Stormm Phillips   Tallahassee Zoom Track Cl 14.34 10.63 9.48 12.80 13.06 11.14
11 Toni Eason SO-2 Georgia State 11.69 16.44 14.26 12.84 12.33 13.87
12 Cerenity Daise FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.19 14.32 11.58 13.01 10.41 10.80
13 Tanija Turner SO-2 Embry-Riddle 10.47 11.38 9.29 13.08 9.29 16.09
14 Kira Stevens Senior Unattached 21.52 21.87 14.06 17.35 14.93 16.66

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Amber Hughes   Unattached 24.45 18.10
2 Teleda Williams SR-4 Florida A&M 24.56 21.62
3 Amenda Saint-Louis SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 24.89 17.68
4 Jada McBean JR-3 Georgia State 25.16 32.21
5 Faith Gandy JR-3 Marshall 25.64 21.54
6 Saniyah Tillman SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 25.64 25.90
7 Nina Richardson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 25.78 23.72
8 Myrka Cadet SO-2 Marshall 25.89 31.85
9 MaKenzie Edwards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 26.09 22.70
10 Kayli Williams SO-2 Georgia State 26.16 34.01
11 Shenya Patrice SO-2 Embry-Riddle 26.19 28.55
12 Shia Tobias-Wolfe FR-1 Georgia State 26.30 25.25
13 Tyler Brown SO-2 Florida A&M 26.43 30.66
14 Angelnique Bryant SR-4 Jacksonville 26.57 21.53
15 Alyssa Williams SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 26.68 19.75
16 Krista Perry SO-2 Marshall 26.73 32.08
17 Ronasche Fluker SO-2 Georgia State 26.95 29.38
18 Joy Whittington FR-1 Jacksonville 26.96 20.76
19 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 27.21 28.30
20 Toni Eason SO-2 Georgia State 27.49 28.87
21 Tanija Turner SO-2 Embry-Riddle 27.54 32.50
22 Sierra Coward JR-3 Embry-Riddle 27.56 30.87
23 Sydney Cash FR-1 Embry-Riddle 29.78 37.53
24 Destiny Thomas FR-1 Edward Waters 30.76 34.46
25 Briana Morris SO-2 Edward Waters 30.91 21.64
26 Laelani Nesmith JR-3 Edward Waters 30.96 29.11
27 Andrianna Walker SO-2 Edward Waters 31.98 32.30
28 Kira Stevens Senior Unattached 36.04 35.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amber Hughes   Unattached 24.94 24.45 25.92 21.52
2 Teleda Williams SR-4 Florida A&M 26.53 24.56 18.18 25.55
3 Amenda Saint-Louis SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 23.65 24.89 24.89 29.37
6 Saniyah Tillman SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 22.31 25.64 33.08 32.82
7 Nina Richardson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 20.37 25.78 27.07 20.11
11 Shenya Patrice SO-2 Embry-Riddle 19.91 26.19 32.74 28.29
13 Tyler Brown SO-2 Florida A&M 19.30 26.43 27.49 31.46
18 Joy Whittington FR-1 Jacksonville 34.78 26.96 31.28 21.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jada McBean JR-3 Georgia State 29.94 25.16 24.16 20.38 30.20
5 Faith Gandy JR-3 Marshall 32.31 25.64 25.64 30.00 30.00
8 Myrka Cadet SO-2 Marshall 29.26 25.89 19.94 33.66 25.12
12 Shia Tobias-Wolfe FR-1 Georgia State 19.20 26.30 18.68 20.52 19.20
15 Alyssa Williams SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 24.55 26.68 30.15 34.15 20.55
22 Sierra Coward JR-3 Embry-Riddle 21.23 27.56 20.95 25.91 32.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 MaKenzie Edwards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 26.09
10 Kayli Williams SO-2 Georgia State 26.16
14 Angelnique Bryant SR-4 Jacksonville 26.57
16 Krista Perry SO-2 Marshall 26.73
17 Ronasche Fluker SO-2 Georgia State 26.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 25.58 27.21 33.74
20 Toni Eason SO-2 Georgia State 26.39 27.49 21.45
21 Tanija Turner SO-2 Embry-Riddle 28.09 27.54 30.57
23 Sydney Cash FR-1 Embry-Riddle 27.70 29.78 27.10
24 Destiny Thomas FR-1 Edward Waters 37.22 30.76 31.99
25 Briana Morris SO-2 Edward Waters 23.19 30.91 38.02
26 Laelani Nesmith JR-3 Edward Waters 33.44 30.96 26.94
27 Andrianna Walker SO-2 Edward Waters 40.62 31.98 24.63
28 Kira Stevens Senior Unattached 41.45 36.04 28.48

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Imani Flanagan SR-4 Georgia State 53.19 47.60 50.40 1:06.07 53.75 55.99
2 Shadae Worrell FR-1 Georgia State 41.42 44.82 48.22 1:06.95 1:00.71 56.73
3 Keniya Walker FR-1 Georgia State 50.11 48.40 1:12.32 50.11 1:06.05 56.94
4 Blake Blakemore JR-3 Georgia State 58.82 56.53 46.83 46.83 1:07.38 57.10
5 Marlee Porter SO-2 Marshall 55.58 51.53 51.53 57.32 43.42 57.89
6 Morgan Manley JR-3 Georgia State 1:09.25 1:05.76 54.70 1:06.34 47.72 58.19
7 Zoe Hightower JR-3 Florida A&M 42.12 1:16.04 53.23 50.31 40.95 58.49
8 Lacie Deboskie SO-2 Florida A&M 42.62 58.01 44.40 58.01 55.05 59.19
9 Nina Richardson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:02.45 57.04 43.23 54.64 1:15.65 1:00.04
10 Ashanti Tigner JR-3 Georgia State 55.78 1:18.22 53.36 1:00.03 50.93 1:00.63
11 Ella Stoudenmire SO-2 North Georgia 55.83 57.65 1:09.79 1:00.68 50.37 1:00.68
12 Madison Gordon JR-3 Florida A&M 1:15.42 50.48 45.01 1:03.87 1:16.64 1:00.82
13 MaKenzie Edwards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 42.97 52.79 44.20 50.34 1:13.05 1:01.38
14 Celes Augustus JR-3 Georgia State 1:11.25 1:19.24 54.05 1:14.32 1:13.71 1:01.42
15 Valencia Butler FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 58.31 1:16.69 1:19.86 1:10.36 1:21.13 1:03.38
16 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 1:18.99 53.09 56.33 58.92 55.68 1:04.74
17 Delicia Lawrence FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:23.77 1:15.91 1:12.64 1:08.72 51.05 1:05.44
18 Nithya Chummar SO-2 Embry-Riddle 54.02 1:05.87 1:23.66 59.95 1:05.87 1:05.87
19 Shia Tobias-Wolfe FR-1 Georgia State 1:00.20 48.29 52.26 1:04.83 1:22.69 1:06.15
20 Caliya Gee FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:23.44 1:03.42 1:04.08 58.74 1:20.77 1:06.75
21 Da'Mariona Goggins FR-1 Edward Waters 55.60 1:17.41 1:27.97 59.11 1:25.15 1:10.37
22 Destiny Thomas FR-1 Edward Waters 1:00.77 1:15.60 1:19.30 1:11.15 1:10.41 1:14.11
  Maria Persson SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Destini Pickens SR-4 Florida A&M DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Imani Flanagan SR-4 Georgia State 55.99
2 Shadae Worrell FR-1 Georgia State 56.73
4 Blake Blakemore JR-3 Georgia State 57.10
5 Marlee Porter SO-2 Marshall 57.89
6 Morgan Manley JR-3 Georgia State 58.19
7 Zoe Hightower JR-3 Florida A&M 58.49
8 Lacie Deboskie SO-2 Florida A&M 59.19
  Destini Pickens SR-4 Florida A&M DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Keniya Walker FR-1 Georgia State 44.42 53.53 56.94
9 Nina Richardson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:04.25 1:06.05 1:00.04
11 Ella Stoudenmire SO-2 North Georgia 46.73 44.30 1:00.68
12 Madison Gordon JR-3 Florida A&M 48.66 1:16.03 1:00.82
19 Shia Tobias-Wolfe FR-1 Georgia State 1:05.49 54.25 1:06.15
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 MaKenzie Edwards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 47.27 52.18 1:06.29 1:05.07 51.56 1:01.38
14 Celes Augustus JR-3 Georgia State 1:15.55 1:01.42 1:07.57 1:00.81 1:06.95 1:01.42
17 Delicia Lawrence FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 46.47 49.74 1:11.99 53.66 1:08.06 1:05.44
18 Nithya Chummar SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:21.68 57.31 1:07.85 1:01.92 1:19.71 1:05.87
  Maria Persson SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Ashanti Tigner JR-3 Georgia State 1:07.91 48.51 1:15.19 1:00.63 1:11.55
15 Valencia Butler FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:16.06 1:12.26 1:06.55 1:03.38 1:15.43
16 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 49.21 1:18.99 55.03 1:04.74 1:12.51
20 Caliya Gee FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 51.40 46.73 1:22.11 1:06.75 1:18.10
21 Da'Mariona Goggins FR-1 Edward Waters 59.82 1:04.04 59.82 1:10.37 1:25.15
22 Destiny Thomas FR-1 Edward Waters 1:31.90 1:29.68 1:08.19 1:14.11 1:08.19

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michelle Howell   GSTC / Tracksmith 2:07.10 1:58.21 2:02.02 1:45.50 2:41.42 2:09.65 2:22.36
2 Ukeyvia Beckwith SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:07.56 2:34.35 2:20.32 2:19.04 2:03.74 1:43.33 2:33.08
3 Kylee Mastin SO-2 Marshall 2:10.96 1:50.01 2:46.32 2:10.96 1:38.22 2:00.49 1:50.01
4 Ella Chandler FR-1 North Florida 2:13.10 2:53.03 2:41.06 2:53.03 2:43.72 2:43.72 2:05.12
5 Astoria Beckett JR-3 Marshall 2:14.23 2:47.79 2:08.86 1:58.13 1:39.33 2:11.55 2:08.86
6 Ella Stoudenmire SO-2 North Georgia 2:15.96 2:36.36 1:35.18 2:25.48 1:55.57 2:54.03 1:51.49
7 Emma Jane Schlageter SO-2 North Florida 2:16.10 2:29.71 2:13.38 1:38.00 1:42.08 1:54.33 2:39.24
8 Morgan Dudley JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:17.33 1:59.48 2:10.47 2:33.81 1:52.61 1:47.12 2:57.16
9 Mackenzie Keller FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:18.41 1:42.43 2:51.63 2:53.02 2:00.42 2:59.94 2:10.11
10 Caroline Harris FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:19.72 1:51.78 2:11.34 1:42.00 2:21.12 1:51.78 2:01.56
11 Emily McBride SO-2 North Georgia 2:19.73 1:53.19 1:42.01 2:40.69 2:15.54 2:49.08 2:11.35
12 Sophia Newsome FR-1 Marshall 2:19.92 2:03.13 2:35.32 2:28.32 1:39.35 2:53.50 2:04.53
13 Anna Miller SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:20.51 2:31.75 2:27.54 2:55.64 2:09.27 2:07.87 3:01.26
14 Hannah Martin SO-2 North Florida 2:21.63 2:24.47 1:50.48 2:08.89 2:07.47 2:17.39 2:28.72
15 Claire Mills JR-3 North Georgia 2:22.02 1:49.36 2:37.65 3:00.37 2:30.55 2:56.11 2:57.53
16 Neve Moulai FR-1 North Florida 2:22.69 1:47.02 2:31.26 1:57.01 3:01.22 1:45.59 2:21.27
17 Emery Ryan JR-3 North Georgia 2:22.77 1:57.08 2:51.33 2:58.47 1:54.22 2:48.47 2:41.33
18 Lea Steinbach SO-2 Flagler 2:23.15 2:04.54 2:53.22 2:23.15 2:05.98 2:43.20 2:57.51
19 Amenda Saint-Louis SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 2:23.21 2:14.62 2:21.78 2:13.19 2:16.05 2:04.60 2:31.81
20 Cassidra Thompson FR-1 Jacksonville 2:23.94 2:46.97 2:28.26 1:56.60 2:05.23 2:28.26 2:55.61
21 Victoria Dotson JR-3 Marshall 2:23.95 2:45.55 2:06.68 1:53.72 2:52.74 2:55.62 1:42.21
22 Alyssa Williams SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 2:25.90 2:41.95 3:05.30 2:43.41 3:05.30 2:33.20 2:56.54
23 Jada Williams FR-1 North Florida 2:26.78 2:09.17 2:38.53 1:47.15 2:59.08 2:19.45 3:09.35
24 Erica Murphy SR-4 Marshall 2:27.46 3:02.85 1:57.97 2:48.11 1:53.55 2:12.72 2:21.57
25 Kalei Jordan SO-2 Marshall 2:27.76 3:12.09 2:52.88 2:55.84 2:45.50 2:44.02 2:20.38
26 Lindsay Allan SR-4 North Georgia 2:30.31 2:54.36 1:57.25 2:00.25 2:36.33 3:07.89 2:24.30
27 Mattison Culver SO-2 Flagler 2:32.57 2:17.32 2:23.42 3:16.82 2:08.16 2:35.63 2:14.27
28 Emma Millson FR-1 North Florida 2:32.81 2:11.42 2:20.59 3:03.38 2:54.21 3:00.32 2:06.84
29 Tiana Small FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:34.26 3:08.20 2:48.15 2:45.06 2:38.89 3:08.20 2:28.09
30 Jianna Hibbler FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:34.80 2:48.74 2:03.84 2:31.71 2:50.28 2:48.74 2:34.80
31 Blair Fowler FR-1 Flagler 2:39.59 2:01.29 3:17.90 2:33.21 2:06.08 3:00.34 2:38.00
32 Korey Dickerson JR-3 North Georgia 2:40.78 2:13.45 3:14.55 2:58.47 3:01.69 2:02.20 3:11.33
33 Sammya Brown FR-1 Edward Waters 2:48.98 2:54.05 3:27.85 2:13.50 3:21.09 2:32.09 3:04.19
34 Di-Raphaelle Nelson FR-1 Edward Waters 2:51.18 2:34.07 2:23.80 2:35.78 3:06.59 2:35.78 3:27.13
35 Abnelle Jean Louis SO-2 Edward Waters 3:12.35 2:49.27 3:48.90 3:10.43 3:43.13 3:52.75 3:10.43
36 Saraphen Robinson FR-1 Edward Waters 3:16.72 3:44.26 2:45.25 4:01.97 3:50.17 3:26.56 3:48.20
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michelle Howell   GSTC / Tracksmith 2:14.73 1:28.97 2:02.02 2:07.10 2:09.65
2 Ukeyvia Beckwith SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:36.90 2:45.83 2:20.32 2:07.56 1:35.67
3 Kylee Mastin SO-2 Marshall 2:00.49 2:27.99 2:00.49 2:10.96 2:45.01
4 Ella Chandler FR-1 North Florida 1:37.17 2:50.37 2:37.06 2:13.10 2:49.04
5 Astoria Beckett JR-3 Marshall 2:41.08 2:20.95 2:24.97 2:14.23 2:16.92
7 Emma Jane Schlageter SO-2 North Florida 2:32.44 2:02.49 2:56.93 2:16.10 2:12.02
10 Caroline Harris FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:12.74 1:53.18 1:57.37 2:19.72 2:40.68
19 Amenda Saint-Louis SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 2:53.29 2:53.29 2:04.60 2:23.21 2:53.29
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Ella Stoudenmire SO-2 North Georgia 2:15.96
8 Morgan Dudley JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:17.33
12 Sophia Newsome FR-1 Marshall 2:19.92
13 Anna Miller SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:20.51
14 Hannah Martin SO-2 North Florida 2:21.63
16 Neve Moulai FR-1 North Florida 2:22.69
17 Emery Ryan JR-3 North Georgia 2:22.77
18 Lea Steinbach SO-2 Flagler 2:23.15
20 Cassidra Thompson FR-1 Jacksonville 2:23.94
21 Victoria Dotson JR-3 Marshall 2:23.95
24 Erica Murphy SR-4 Marshall 2:27.46
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Mackenzie Keller FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:18.41
15 Claire Mills JR-3 North Georgia 2:22.02
22 Alyssa Williams SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 2:25.90
23 Jada Williams FR-1 North Florida 2:26.78
25 Kalei Jordan SO-2 Marshall 2:27.76
27 Mattison Culver SO-2 Flagler 2:32.57
28 Emma Millson FR-1 North Florida 2:32.81
30 Jianna Hibbler FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:34.80
31 Blair Fowler FR-1 Flagler 2:39.59
32 Korey Dickerson JR-3 North Georgia 2:40.78
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Emily McBride SO-2 North Georgia 1:54.58 2:43.49 2:56.06 2:19.73 1:48.99 2:49.08
26 Lindsay Allan SR-4 North Georgia 3:07.89 2:13.78 1:58.75 2:30.31 2:19.79 3:09.39
29 Tiana Small FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:31.18 1:57.24 1:57.24 2:34.26 3:19.00 2:54.32
33 Sammya Brown FR-1 Edward Waters 2:25.33 3:24.47 2:15.19 2:48.98 2:28.71 3:02.50
34 Di-Raphaelle Nelson FR-1 Edward Waters 2:30.64 3:01.45 2:10.10 2:51.18 2:58.03 2:54.61
35 Abnelle Jean Louis SO-2 Edward Waters 4:00.44 2:39.65 3:25.82 3:12.35 3:54.67 3:08.51
36 Saraphen Robinson FR-1 Edward Waters 2:59.02 3:24.59 3:12.79 3:16.72 4:13.77 2:53.12

Women 1500m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michelle Howell   GSTC / Tracksmith 3:11.74 3:49.55 4:35.46 4:30.05 3:19.84
2 Mackenzie Keller FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:16.99 5:05.19 3:19.76 4:37.44 5:13.51
3 Emma Jane Schlageter SO-2 North Florida 4:35.05 4:51.72 5:19.50 4:37.82 4:46.16
4 Hannah Wyler FR-1 Marshall 3:20.63 5:14.88 4:21.94 4:38.65 5:03.73
5 Sydney Smith SR-4 Marshall 5:25.27 3:44.32 4:40.40 4:40.40 4:20.78
6 Marit Griep FR-1 Florida State 4:36.08 4:36.08 4:56.00 4:44.61 6:04.30
7 Neve Moulai FR-1 North Florida 5:33.86 4:31.09 4:36.79 4:45.35 5:16.74
8 Hannah Martin SO-2 North Florida 3:31.68 3:51.70 5:23.24 4:46.05 5:06.08
9 Ella Stoudenmire SO-2 North Georgia 4:50.24 3:58.51 3:29.78 4:47.36 4:50.24
10 Julia Buddendorff   PRS Race Team 5:47.81 5:56.43 4:27.32 4:47.44 5:39.18
11 Emily McBride SO-2 North Georgia 3:24.41 4:07.60 5:22.45 4:47.90 5:28.21
12 Lea Steinbach SO-2 Flagler 5:29.91 5:53.06 4:34.92 4:49.39 5:53.06
13 Caroline Harris FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6:18.31 5:02.06 6:00.71 4:53.26 4:59.13
14 Claire Mills JR-3 North Georgia 6:13.14 4:47.94 4:06.80 4:53.81 5:34.95
15 Clemence Treguer FR-1 Flagler 5:42.10 5:00.81 3:55.93 4:54.91 4:13.63
16 Anna Miller SO-2 Embry-Riddle 3:26.50 5:15.64 4:07.80 4:54.99 4:10.75
17 Mya Bodrato SO-2 Jacksonville 6:23.75 3:35.49 4:07.96 4:55.19 3:38.44
18 Jada Williams FR-1 North Florida 5:57.33 3:38.53 6:23.91 4:55.31 4:46.45
19 Abby Valley SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5:41.23 4:21.12 4:35.95 4:56.72 5:35.30
20 Maddi Hood SO-2 Flagler 4:43.98 4:32.02 4:20.06 4:58.92 5:58.71
21 Maggie Froning SO-2 SCAD Savannah 4:23.30 6:17.00 5:47.08 4:59.20 5:41.09
22 Jinia Johnson SO-2 Florida Southern 6:26.41 6:14.43 5:14.52 4:59.54 3:53.65
23 Gabriella Morris FR-1 Florida State 3:53.99 5:11.98 6:14.98 4:59.98 5:17.98
24 Montserrat De Santiago SR-4 SCAD Savannah 5:00.09 6:18.12 5:33.10 5:00.09 6:30.12
25 Kalei Jordan SO-2 Marshall 5:57.34 4:54.28 4:18.24 5:00.28 4:12.24
26 Emery Ryan JR-3 North Georgia 5:26.07 4:34.74 3:52.47 5:01.91 3:40.40
27 Ravyn Edge SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5:02.36 4:50.27 3:52.82 5:02.36 4:26.08
28 Katie Hibbard FR-1 Florida State 4:28.19 6:33.14 3:36.38 5:04.76 5:44.38
29 Paola Bencosme FR-1 Florida State 3:40.42 3:40.42 5:09.21 5:06.14 4:56.96
30 Toba Kahn 2 Unattached 3:52.90 5:49.35 4:29.67 5:06.44 6:23.05
31 Lauren Jones FR-1 North Florida 6:00.57 5:41.76 3:52.02 5:13.54 6:00.57
32 Emma Sgroi FR-1 Jacksonville 4:23.96 5:58.23 4:11.39 5:14.23 4:17.67
33 Madison Slater Freshman Unattached 6:24.81 6:24.81 6:34.60 5:26.11 4:17.63
Women 1500m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michelle Howell   GSTC / Tracksmith 5:13.26 4:03.05 3:33.34 4:30.05 4:46.26 3:19.84
2 Mackenzie Keller FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:50.28 3:41.96 3:55.83 4:37.44 4:37.44 4:56.86
3 Emma Jane Schlageter SO-2 North Florida 5:58.39 3:33.93 4:57.27 4:37.82 5:55.61 4:54.49
4 Hannah Wyler FR-1 Marshall 4:13.58 4:49.80 4:27.51 4:38.65 4:52.59 5:23.24
5 Sydney Smith SR-4 Marshall 3:35.91 5:16.86 5:50.50 4:40.40 4:15.17 5:19.66
6 Marit Griep FR-1 Florida State 4:16.15 5:38.69 5:10.23 4:44.61 4:56.00 5:24.46
7 Neve Moulai FR-1 North Florida 5:25.30 4:16.82 5:22.45 4:45.35 4:39.65 3:19.75
9 Ella Stoudenmire SO-2 North Georgia 3:41.27 5:07.48 6:10.70 4:47.36 5:27.59 5:39.09
10 Julia Buddendorff   PRS Race Team 4:15.83 5:39.18 4:56.07 4:47.44 4:44.57 4:10.08
11 Emily McBride SO-2 North Georgia 5:54.12 3:30.17 4:56.54 4:47.90 5:10.94 4:27.75
15 Clemence Treguer FR-1 Flagler 6:17.49 5:27.35 5:30.30 4:54.91 5:36.20 4:54.91
16 Anna Miller SO-2 Embry-Riddle 3:26.50 5:12.69 5:27.44 4:54.99 3:47.15 6:23.49
24 Montserrat De Santiago SR-4 SCAD Savannah 5:42.11 4:09.08 6:18.12 5:00.09 3:48.07 4:57.09
Women 1500m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Hannah Martin SO-2 North Florida 4:06.01 4:46.05 3:34.54
12 Lea Steinbach SO-2 Flagler 3:28.36 4:49.39 5:15.44
14 Claire Mills JR-3 North Georgia 3:25.67 4:53.81 4:45.00
17 Mya Bodrato SO-2 Jacksonville 3:32.54 4:55.19 6:00.14
18 Jada Williams FR-1 North Florida 4:22.83 4:55.31 3:47.39
19 Abby Valley SO-2 Embry-Riddle 6:16.84 4:56.72 4:32.99
21 Maggie Froning SO-2 SCAD Savannah 5:44.08 4:59.20 4:26.29
22 Jinia Johnson SO-2 Florida Southern 4:53.55 4:59.54 4:17.61
25 Kalei Jordan SO-2 Marshall 4:57.28 5:00.28 5:24.31
26 Emery Ryan JR-3 North Georgia 4:10.59 5:01.91 4:04.55
30 Toba Kahn 2 Unattached 4:20.48 5:06.44 5:58.54
32 Emma Sgroi FR-1 Jacksonville 5:55.08 5:14.23 5:01.66
Women 1500m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Caroline Harris FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:53.26
20 Maddi Hood SO-2 Flagler 4:58.92
23 Gabriella Morris FR-1 Florida State 4:59.98
27 Ravyn Edge SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5:02.36
28 Katie Hibbard FR-1 Florida State 5:04.76
29 Paola Bencosme FR-1 Florida State 5:06.14
31 Lauren Jones FR-1 North Florida 5:13.54
33 Madison Slater Freshman Unattached 5:26.11

Women 1500m Run Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Chasteen SO-2 North Georgia 5:13.70 4:45.75 4:02.26 5:19.91 6:06.50 5:10.59 5:54.08
2 Taisha Benjamin FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 5:59.62 3:51.41 5:43.99 4:22.68 4:57.08 5:12.71 4:28.93
3 Ashley Pope JR-3 North Georgia 4:13.77 6:28.48 5:57.15 4:13.77 4:16.90 5:13.29 5:54.02
4 Kaiel Kimble SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 6:05.62 5:14.75 6:11.98 6:24.70 4:04.81 5:17.93 4:23.89
5 Sydney Bolyard JR-3 North Georgia 3:58.69 4:40.62 4:56.75 4:18.04 5:35.46 5:22.55 4:08.37
6 Lindsey Vansant SR-4 North Florida 5:13.05 4:33.92 5:39.14 3:48.27 5:32.62 5:26.09 7:00.66
7 Elissa Oliver SO-2 North Georgia 6:22.31 4:58.47 5:11.89 6:29.02 6:52.50 5:35.36 6:59.20
8 Maggie Davidson JR-3 North Georgia 6:56.73 6:39.79 6:29.62 4:37.82 5:48.97 5:38.80 6:02.52
9 Jordan Dix FR-1 Jacksonville 6:56.95 5:35.59 7:20.68 4:31.19 7:10.51 5:38.98 7:07.12
10 Francesca Pece FR-1 Flagler 4:22.64 4:22.64 5:37.68 3:58.77 5:37.68 5:41.09 4:26.05
11 Emily Manning SO-2 Flagler 4:56.59 5:07.05 6:09.86 6:23.82 6:41.26 5:48.92 5:55.90
12 Ellie Shurman FR-1 Edward Waters 4:18.88 7:13.90 4:18.88 4:51.70 4:48.05 6:04.62 4:48.05
13 Sammya Brown FR-1 Edward Waters 6:45.55 5:09.18 6:21.46 6:13.43 6:05.40 6:41.53 6:57.60

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Erica Fisher JR-3 North Florida 17:04.79 14:51.57
2 Ariana Anderson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 17:15.50 16:44.44
3 Monique Whiteman JR-3 Flagler 17:16.62 19:21.02
4 Monika Kubai JR-3 Flagler 17:17.75 18:30.40
5 Riley Bahr JR-3 Florida State 17:19.09 20:15.74
6 Abby Schrobilgen SO-2 Florida State 17:20.59 15:46.94
7 Anna Sentner FR-1 Florida State 17:22.66 17:22.66
8 Emma Mussante SO-2 Florida Southern 17:24.37 17:24.37
9 Megan Churchill SO-2 Flagler 17:30.04 19:04.55
10 Enola Savel SO-2 Flagler 17:40.22 19:15.64
11 Dani Thompson FR-1 Florida State 17:46.89 19:12.25
12 Ellie Fluman SO-2 Florida Southern 17:51.35 15:53.51
13 Evie McIver SO-2 Florida State 17:55.01 20:36.27
14 Marissa Kempf SO-2 Flagler 18:11.80 14:22.53
15 Abigail Misch FR-1 Flagler 18:14.42 15:08.37
16 Mya Stam SO-2 Florida Southern 18:22.67 21:30.13
17 Chloe Smith FR-1 Flagler 18:47.24 13:54.16
18 Lauren Bing FR-1 Florida State 18:48.93 13:55.41
19 Jalynn Browning FR-1 Marshall 18:53.06 17:45.08
20 Laci Watford FR-1 North Florida 18:58.42 14:25.20
21 Emery Roth SO-2 Florida Southern 19:00.73 18:37.92
22 Riley Carter SO-2 Flagler 19:22.32 15:29.86
23 Zoie Marchant FR-1 Flagler 19:26.43 23:43.05
24 Maylyn Wallace FR-1 Embry-Riddle 19:35.00 21:20.75
25 Elissa Oliver SO-2 North Georgia 19:39.04 22:59.48
26 Hailey Montgomery FR-1 Embry-Riddle 19:44.40 22:53.91
27 Tori Mills FR-1 Flagler 20:36.79 22:03.37
  Kendall Mathis FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNF DNF
  Hope Siner FR-1 Flagler DNF DNF
  Sam Gayton SO-2 Flagler DNF DNF
  Marit Griep FR-1 Florida State DNF DNF
  Ellie Shurman FR-1 Edward Waters DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erica Fisher JR-3 North Florida 17:04.79 17:15.04 18:06.28 12:17.85 20:50.25 22:12.23
2 Ariana Anderson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 17:15.50 17:56.92 13:48.40 13:17.34 13:06.98 20:52.96
3 Monique Whiteman JR-3 Flagler 17:16.62 12:05.64 21:04.68 21:04.68 12:16.00 16:55.89
4 Monika Kubai JR-3 Flagler 17:17.75 20:34.93 21:47.57 13:50.20 18:09.64 18:40.77
5 Riley Bahr JR-3 Florida State 17:19.09 20:26.13 21:49.26 12:28.15 14:01.67 12:17.76
6 Abby Schrobilgen SO-2 Florida State 17:20.59 18:54.25 20:59.12 14:13.29 12:18.82 15:46.94
7 Anna Sentner FR-1 Florida State 17:22.66 15:59.25 20:09.49 15:38.40 21:32.90 12:30.72
8 Emma Mussante SO-2 Florida Southern 17:24.37 14:37.27 13:13.73 14:16.39 17:34.82 21:03.69
9 Megan Churchill SO-2 Flagler 17:30.04 16:16.54 15:24.04 19:15.05 20:18.05 16:58.54
10 Enola Savel SO-2 Flagler 17:40.22 20:51.06 13:36.37 17:29.62 14:29.38 16:36.61
11 Dani Thompson FR-1 Florida State 17:46.89 12:58.83 19:22.91 21:20.27 19:01.58 18:08.23
12 Ellie Fluman SO-2 Florida Southern 17:51.35 13:12.80 13:12.80 20:32.06 18:55.63 22:19.19
13 Evie McIver SO-2 Florida State 17:55.01 17:12.01 12:54.01 21:08.52 19:10.26 22:13.02
14 Marissa Kempf SO-2 Flagler 18:11.80 20:00.98 14:00.69 19:50.07 23:28.43 16:44.46
17 Chloe Smith FR-1 Flagler 18:47.24 20:51.24 17:50.88 23:06.51 13:20.34 15:24.34
  Marit Griep FR-1 Florida State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Abigail Misch FR-1 Flagler 16:46.87 13:29.87 18:14.42 15:30.26 21:31.42 22:48.03
16 Mya Stam SO-2 Florida Southern 16:54.46 20:23.97 18:22.67 13:58.03 16:43.43 23:42.45
18 Lauren Bing FR-1 Florida State 13:21.54 19:22.80 18:48.93 21:26.98 22:00.85 18:48.93
19 Jalynn Browning FR-1 Marshall 21:09.03 16:03.10 18:53.06 22:05.68 22:17.01 17:33.75
20 Laci Watford FR-1 North Florida 20:52.27 23:20.26 18:58.42 17:04.58 15:33.51 21:15.03
21 Emery Roth SO-2 Florida Southern 15:46.81 22:37.47 19:00.73 14:26.96 23:34.51 22:26.07
22 Riley Carter SO-2 Flagler 14:54.99 16:51.22 19:22.32 15:18.24 20:55.31 16:16.35
23 Zoie Marchant FR-1 Flagler 18:04.78 24:53.03 19:26.43 17:18.13 14:46.49 24:41.37
24 Maylyn Wallace FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23:06.50 24:17.00 19:35.00 16:27.00 15:28.25 24:28.75
25 Elissa Oliver SO-2 North Georgia 21:13.37 14:32.49 19:39.04 14:44.28 19:03.67 17:41.14
26 Hailey Montgomery FR-1 Embry-Riddle 19:56.25 15:23.84 19:44.40 25:04.19 22:53.91 22:18.38
27 Tori Mills FR-1 Flagler 16:04.70 19:22.59 20:36.79 19:34.95 26:23.10 17:18.91
  Ellie Shurman FR-1 Edward Waters DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kendall Mathis FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sam Gayton SO-2 Flagler DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Hope Siner FR-1 Flagler DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Raquel Lespasio SR-4 North Florida 36:57.24
2 Talia Sullivan JR-3 SCAD Savannah 37:09.73
3 Gianna Forte SR-4 North Florida 37:11.94
4 Emma Millson FR-1 North Florida 37:15.07
5 Asha Bora FR-1 Marshall 37:15.76
6 Camryn Cooney SR-4 North Florida 37:17.90
7 Billie Castillo JR-3 North Florida 37:23.75
8 Karmen LeRoy SR-4 North Georgia 37:38.83
9 Julia Gralki SO-2 SCAD Savannah 38:01.78
10 Valeria Angel SR-4 North Georgia 38:06.25
11 Cari Hively SO-2 Marshall 38:18.26
12 Kelly Steffens SO-2 Embry-Riddle 38:29.12
13 Ashley Pope JR-3 North Georgia 38:53.22
14 Maggie Allen SR-4 Embry-Riddle 39:18.75
15 Stef Baracaldo SO-2 SCAD Savannah 42:47.25

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Tyra Thomas SO-2 Marshall 13.52 2.7
2 Kayli Williams SO-2 Georgia State 14.39 2.7
3 Krista Perry SO-2 Marshall 14.58 2.7
4 Sierra Coward JR-3 Embry-Riddle 15.13 2.7
5 Lara Check FR-1 Marshall 15.15 2.7
6 Michala Daniels FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16.61 4.0
7 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 17.47 4.0
8 Delicia Lawrence FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 19.87 2.7
9 Noel Konitzer JR-3 Embry-Riddle 20.25 4.0
  Michelle DelaCruz SR-4 Florida A&M DNF -
  Joy Whittington FR-1 Jacksonville DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyra Thomas SO-2 Marshall 13.52 16.90 15.82 11.63 9.87
2 Kayli Williams SO-2 Georgia State 14.39 16.98 13.67 14.54 11.66
3 Krista Perry SO-2 Marshall 14.58 12.83 17.65 13.71 14.73
4 Sierra Coward JR-3 Embry-Riddle 15.13 12.71 11.81 13.32 16.80
5 Lara Check FR-1 Marshall 15.15 16.21 17.88 17.43 15.00
8 Delicia Lawrence FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 19.87 20.67 16.30 21.86 22.85
  Joy Whittington FR-1 Jacksonville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Michala Daniels FR-1 Embry-Riddle 17.28 21.60 17.78 12.79 21.10 12.96 16.61
7 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 20.62 20.62 14.50 12.93 19.05 15.90 17.47
9 Noel Konitzer JR-3 Embry-Riddle 25.11 19.44 14.18 15.60 25.32 24.71 20.25
  Michelle DelaCruz SR-4 Florida A&M DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mikah Alleyne JR-3 Marshall 48.65 59.32 1:10.59 58.14
2 Niyah Mitchell FR-1 Marshall 1:06.89 1:04.31 1:15.89 1:17.18
3 Celes Augustus JR-3 Georgia State 1:02.20 1:09.88 1:07.79 1:05.69

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hayleigh Haid SR-4 Jacksonville 12:16.72 10:19.09 9:35.76 13:24.82
2 Mia McLain SR-4 North Florida 14:04.02 11:43.35 13:42.92 14:53.26
3 Anna Chasteen SO-2 North Georgia 9:36.14 11:51.28 13:52.20 13:37.98
4 Sydney Bolyard JR-3 North Georgia 13:48.57 12:13.24 15:45.88 15:53.22
5 Devin Helms SR-4 North Georgia 8:40.38 12:23.40 14:59.52 10:46.76
6 Maggie Davidson JR-3 North Georgia 14:41.51 13:14.15 12:02.68 15:45.04
  Maggie Froning SO-2 SCAD Savannah DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Georgia State Chelsea Tate, Camarii Tellis, Ashanti Tigner, Maleah Heard 48.10 38.57 45.37 32.22 58.99
2 Bethune-Cookman Saniyah Tillman, Amenda Saint-Louis, Delicia Lawrence, Treazu're Sims 38.84 45.94 47.36 34.58 45.00
3 Marshall Tyra Thomas, Marlee Porter, Myrka Cadet, Faith Gandy 53.70 51.80 47.52 48.00 39.92
4 Embry-Riddle Shenya Patrice, Nina Richardson, Cerenity Daise, Sierra Coward 51.90 1:01.60 48.50 53.35 40.74
5 North Georgia Elissa Oliver, Lindsay Allan, Sydney Bolyard, Maggie Davidson 1:13.58 1:14.78 59.82 50.85 55.04
  Florida A&M Tyler Brown, Teleda Williams, Shaniya Berry, Lauryn Hall DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marshall A Marlee Porter, Astoria Beckett, Niyah Mitchell, Mikah Alleyne 4:05.71 3:17.94 3:40.69 3:47.51 2:48.36 4:26.19
2 Embry-Riddle A Ukeyvia Beckwith, Morgan Dudley, Laura McBride, Nina Richardson 4:00.36 4:40.82 4:28.92 3:57.98 2:56.11 4:38.44
3 Georgia State A Maleah Heard, Chelsea Tate, Camarii Tellis, Morgan Manley 4:58.14 5:03.02 4:16.59 4:04.37 3:52.16 4:45.92
4 Embry-Riddle
(B>)
B Nithya Chummar, Maria Persson, Tanija Turner, Ashley Moore 5:13.81 4:53.23 4:17.22 4:17.22 3:36.07 4:22.37
5 North Georgia A Lindsay Allan, Emery Ryan, Claire Mills, Ella Stoudenmire 5:21.56 4:29.70 4:53.04 4:19.32 3:35.24 4:58.22

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Kristi Snyman JR-3 Jacksonville 1.76m 1.83m 6' 0"
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
2 Elicia Wood FR-1 Marshall 1.30m 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Kaley Petrosky SR-4 North Florida 1.63m 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Krista Perry SO-2 Marshall 1.19m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Ashtyn Hunt FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.41m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
6 Emma Sorenson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1.08m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Da'Mariona Goggins FR-1 Edward Waters NH NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Sydney Cash FR-1 Embry-Riddle NH NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Macie Majoy SR-4 Marshall 4.12m 4.00m 4.76m 4.84m 3.52m 13' 1.5"
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
2 Diana Goodman SO-2 Marshall 2.73m 3.85m 2.85m 3.08m 4.50m 12' 7.5"
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
3 Piper Kimes SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2.57m 3.10m 2.51m 2.88m 3.75m 10' 2"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
4 Noel Konitzer JR-3 Embry-Riddle 3.27m 2.95m 2.18m 3.01m 2.74m 9' 8"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.90
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
5 Micaela Brasquet SR-4 North Florida 2.86m 2.80m 3.33m 2.77m 2.46m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.90
  • 2.95
    XXX
6 Breck Johnson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3.50m 2.80m 2.52m 2.77m 3.00m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XXO
  • 2.90
  • 2.95
    XXX
7 Resa Akers FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3.53m 2.80m 2.16m 3.44m 1.99m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    XXO
  • 2.80
    XXO
  • 2.90
  • 2.95
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Adja Sackor   Shore AC 5.76m 18' 10.75" 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41 (1.2)
  • 5.76 (0.6)
  • 5.70 (1.6)
  • 5.65 (1.1)
  • 5.60 (2.7)
2 Stormm Phillips   Tallahassee Zoom Track Cl 5.75m 18' 10.5" 1.3
  • 5.75 (1.3)
  • 5.34 (1.5)
  • 5.61 (1.1)
  • 5.70 (1.6)
  • 5.59 (1.0)
  • 5.70 (0.9)
3 Lara Check FR-1 Marshall 5.48m 17' 11.75" 0.8
  • 5.37 (0.5)
  • 5.46 (2.3)
  • 5.24 (1.4)
  • 5.44 (1.6)
  • 5.48 (0.8)
  • 5.30 (0.8)
4 Mikaela Miles FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.47m 17' 11.5" 1.5
  • 5.47 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13 (1.6)
  • 4.93 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86 (1.2)
5 Mia Heard JR-3 Florida A&M 5.43m 17' 9.75" 1.3
  • 5.43 (1.3)
  • 5.33 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Janai Lyons SR-4 Florida A&M 5.41m 17' 9" 1.2
  • 5.41 (1.2)
  • 5.13 (1.8)
  • 5.19 (1.5)
  • 5.04 (1.4)
  • 5.14 (1.5)
  • 5.13 (0.8)
7 Jordyn Ash FR-1 Florida A&M 5.36m 17' 7" 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20 (1.2)
  • 5.26 (0.8)
  • 5.20 (0.9)
8 Julia Sue-Kam-Ling FR-1 Jacksonville 5.27m 17' 3.5" 0.8
  • 5.19 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.32 (1.6)
  • 4.85 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.27 (0.8)
9 Michala Daniels FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.19m 17' 0.5" 0.8
  • 5.00 (1.0)
  • 4.94 (0.9)
  • 5.19 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01 (1.6)
  • 5.01 (0.8)
10 Amariay Waring FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 5.17m 16' 11.5" 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06 (0.9)
  • 5.17 (1.0)
11 Rafaela Marchini SO-2 North Florida 5.11m 16' 9.25" 2.1
  • 5.11 (2.1)
  • 4.88 (0.9)
  • 5.05 (1.7)
12 Tanija Turner SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5.09m 16' 8.5" 1.2
  • 4.77 (1.2)
  • 4.95 (1.1)
  • 5.09 (1.2)
13 Treazu're Sims FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 5.08m 16' 8" 1.1
  • 5.08 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Noel Konitzer JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4.74m 15' 6.75" 0.5
  • 4.51 (1.0)
  • 4.56 (2.1)
  • 4.74 (0.5)
15 Aleks Futschek Senior Jacksonville 4.39m 14' 5" 2.2
  • 4.39 (2.2)
  • 4.38 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
16 Andrianna Walker SO-2 Edward Waters 4.37m 14' 4" 1.0
  • 4.31 (1.0)
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.37 (1.0)
17 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 4.33m 14' 2.5" 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.33 (1.1)
18 Laelani Nesmith JR-3 Edward Waters 4.29m 14' 1" 0.8
  • 4.23 (1.4)
  • 4.29 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
19 Briana Morris SO-2 Edward Waters 4.10m 13' 5.5" 1.7
  • 3.88 (0.6)
  • 3.79 (0.9)
  • 4.10 (1.7)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
9 Michala Daniels FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.19m 17' 0.5" 0.8
10 Amariay Waring FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 5.17m 16' 11.5" 1.0
11 Rafaela Marchini SO-2 North Florida 5.11m 16' 9.25" 2.1
14 Noel Konitzer JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4.74m 15' 6.75" 0.5
15 Aleks Futschek Senior Jacksonville 4.39m 14' 5" 2.2
16 Andrianna Walker SO-2 Edward Waters 4.37m 14' 4" 1.0
17 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 4.33m 14' 2.5" 1.1
18 Laelani Nesmith JR-3 Edward Waters 4.29m 14' 1" 0.8
19 Briana Morris SO-2 Edward Waters 4.10m 13' 5.5" 1.7
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Adja Sackor   Shore AC 6.91m 5.76m 7.14m 6.05m 4.15m 4.32m 18' 10.75" 0.6
2 Stormm Phillips   Tallahassee Zoom Track Cl 4.26m 5.75m 7.07m 4.54m 5.12m 7.36m 18' 10.5" 1.3
3 Lara Check FR-1 Marshall 6.69m 5.48m 4.77m 4.99m 6.41m 6.74m 17' 11.75" 0.8
4 Mikaela Miles FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.02m 5.47m 5.25m 5.14m 5.80m 4.76m 17' 11.5" 1.5
5 Mia Heard JR-3 Florida A&M 5.59m 5.43m 5.59m 3.96m 6.84m 5.81m 17' 9.75" 1.3
6 Janai Lyons SR-4 Florida A&M 5.68m 5.41m 5.90m 6.11m 5.57m 5.95m 17' 9" 1.2
7 Jordyn Ash FR-1 Florida A&M 4.98m 5.36m 6.81m 5.74m 5.09m 6.65m 17' 7" 1.4
8 Julia Sue-Kam-Ling FR-1 Jacksonville 5.06m 5.27m 5.74m 5.85m 4.37m 4.01m 17' 3.5" 0.8
12 Tanija Turner SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5.80m 5.09m 6.46m 6.16m 4.78m 4.17m 16' 8.5" 1.2
13 Treazu're Sims FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 5.99m 5.08m 6.15m 6.30m 4.72m 6.45m 16' 8" 1.1

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Adja Sackor   Shore AC 12.89m 12.63m 10.05m 16.37m 42' 3.5"
  • 12.81 (1.8)
  • 12.89 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29 (4.2)
  • PASS  
2 Stormm Phillips   Tallahassee Zoom Track Cl 12.81m 10.89m 9.74m 12.55m 42' 0.5"
  • 12.81 (2.4)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Sela Gur-Arie SO-2 Jacksonville 11.35m 8.29m 10.33m 11.69m 37' 3"
  • 11.33 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15 (3.6)
  • 11.09 (2.8)
  • 11.35 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
4 Emma Sorenson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 10.83m 12.67m 11.80m 9.42m 35' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83 (4.3)
  • 10.79 (2.8)
  • 10.66 (1.3)
  • PASS  
5 Michala Daniels FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.65m 11.29m 13.21m 12.99m 34' 11.25"
  • 10.16 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65 (3.4)
  • 10.38 (3.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jordyn Ash FR-1 Florida A&M 10.44m 11.17m 8.46m 13.57m 34' 3"
  • 10.44 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Cerenity Daise FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.42m 11.46m 12.92m 13.55m 34' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42 (2.2)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Andrianna Walker SO-2 Edward Waters 10.31m 11.86m 13.20m 11.86m 33' 10"
  • 9.96 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28 (3.0)
  • 10.31 (2.8)
  • PASS  
9 Briana Morris SO-2 Edward Waters 9.77m 7.91m 9.09m 7.82m 32' 0.75"
  • 9.68 (2.5)
  • 9.72 (2.6)
  • 9.75 (1.3)
  • 9.71 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.77 (3.0)
  Mikaela Miles FR-1 Embry-Riddle FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alyssia Richard JR-3 Jacksonville 10.63m 14.86m 10.90m 17.58m 13.63m 14.45m 44' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.43  
  • 13.63  
  • 13.23  
2 MaryAnn Adebayo SR-4 Marshall 15.52m 11.64m 13.92m 14.18m 13.38m 15.52m 43' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73  
  • 13.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38  
  • 12.84  
3 Alana Lecointe JR-3 Jacksonville 9.49m 16.04m 10.29m 12.97m 13.37m 11.77m 43' 10.5"
  • 12.20  
  • 12.67  
  • 13.37  
  • 12.33  
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
4 Rebecca Merritt JR-3 Marshall 10.34m 11.14m 11.27m 10.87m 13.26m 15.78m 43' 6"
  • 13.26  
  • 13.19  
  • 12.71  
  • 13.12  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.51  
5 Amber Sauer SO-2 Embry-Riddle 9.89m 13.15m 9.65m 12.78m 12.06m 9.89m 39' 7"
  • 11.36  
  • 10.55  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.44  
  • 12.06  
6 Markayla Moore FR-1 Marshall 14.41m 13.95m 11.88m 13.84m 11.53m 11.18m 37' 10"
  • 10.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52  
  • 10.18  
  • 11.53  
  • 10.48  
7 Madison Morris SO-2 Embry-Riddle 13.73m 8.01m 8.92m 10.41m 11.44m 11.67m 37' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.14  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
8 Amaya Mitchell-Howard FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 12.99m 12.58m 9.31m 10.43m 10.23m 12.28m 33' 6.75"
  • 9.88  
  • 9.03  
  • 10.23  
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
9 Kirsten Rolle SO-2 Embry-Riddle 12.90m 12.10m 9.78m 11.29m 10.08m 11.29m 33' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
10 Raziyah Ware FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 9.41m 9.31m 9.71m 9.51m 10.01m 7.81m 32' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.67  
  • 10.01  
11 Taylor English FR-1 Florida Tech 7.37m 9.52m 9.60m 5.87m 7.93m 9.12m 26' 0.25"
  • 7.93  
  • 7.64  
  • 7.64  
12 Laelani Nesmith JR-3 Edward Waters 5.21m 4.46m 6.03m 5.40m 6.28m 7.10m 20' 7.25"
  • 6.28  
  • 5.72  
  • 6.00  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Rebecca Merritt JR-3 Marshall 63.91m 49.93m 163' 10"
  • 42.00  
  • 43.24  
  • 43.90  
  • 44.73  
  • 49.93  
  • 48.05  
2 Alyssia Richard JR-3 Jacksonville 33.42m 45.78m 150' 2"
  • 43.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.20  
  • 45.78  
  • 44.62  
3 Kristin Stickdorn JR-3 Manhattan 42.92m 43.80m 143' 8"
  • 42.57  
  • 42.39  
  • 42.22  
  • 43.42  
  • 43.80  
  • FOUL  
4 Sophia Gustely JR-3 Embry-Riddle 39.75m 42.74m 140' 3"
  • 37.31  
  • 39.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.74  
  • 38.82  
  • FOUL  
5 Madison Morris SO-2 Embry-Riddle 47.08m 41.66m 136' 8"
  • 35.18  
  • 41.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.43  
  • 36.19  
6 Alana Lecointe JR-3 Jacksonville 40.77m 40.77m 133' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.77  
  • 36.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.72  
7 MaryAnn Adebayo SR-4 Marshall 35.46m 37.72m 123' 9"
  • 30.95  
  • 37.72  
  • 34.79  
  • 35.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Amber Sauer SO-2 Embry-Riddle 43.78m 36.48m 119' 8"
  • 35.45  
  • 36.46  
  • 36.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.71  
  • 35.29  
9 Abnelle Jean Louis SO-2 Edward Waters 34.23m 27.83m 91' 4"
  • 26.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.83  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kristin Stickdorn JR-3 Manhattan 71.61m 59.48m 47.93m 57.75m 66.41m 65.26m 45.05m 189' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 53.41  
  • 52.33  
  • 54.25  
  • 53.55  
  • 57.75  
2 Margaret Hayden   Garden State Track Club 42.56m 53.34m 45.39m 56.74m 43.12m 54.47m 53.34m 186' 2"
  • 53.75  
  • 55.63  
  • 56.74  
  • 56.53  
  • 56.59  
  • 56.64  
3 MaryAnn Adebayo SR-4 Marshall 58.34m 68.34m 46.11m 55.56m 49.45m 41.67m 49.45m 182' 3"
  • 52.33  
  • 55.56  
  • 53.48  
  • 50.63  
  • 52.88  
  • 47.28  
4 Rebecca Merritt JR-3 Marshall 38.15m 59.95m 54.50m 54.50m 60.50m 55.59m 58.32m 178' 10"
  • 52.25  
  • 46.85  
  • 54.50  
  • 51.35  
  • 51.59  
  • FOUL  
5 Mary Gill FR-1 Manhattan 68.41m 55.38m 49.95m 54.29m 55.38m 45.06m 38.00m 178' 1"
  • 50.40  
  • 52.52  
  • 53.40  
  • 48.71  
  • 54.29  
  • 52.61  
6 Alana Lecointe JR-3 Jacksonville 67.61m 51.36m 43.50m 52.41m 56.60m 55.55m 45.07m 171' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.04  
  • 52.41  
  • 49.78  
  • 48.75  
  • FOUL  
7 Lillian Ross SO-2 Marshall 44.42m 46.42m 45.92m 49.91m 53.90m 48.91m 48.41m 163' 9"
  • 46.17  
  • 47.08  
  • 47.18  
  • 49.39  
  • 47.70  
  • 49.91  
8 Josie Moore SO-2 Marshall 41.09m 54.95m 38.12m 49.50m 59.89m 50.49m 43.56m 162' 5"
  • 47.23  
  • 49.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.29  
  • 48.49  
  • 48.22  
9 Amber Sauer SO-2 Embry-Riddle 43.12m 47.86m 37.91m 47.39m 33.17m 54.02m 59.24m 155' 6"
  • 40.20  
  • 45.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.39  
  • 46.45  
  • 42.27  
10 Kirsten Rolle SO-2 Embry-Riddle 38.85m 35.43m 53.36m 42.69m 32.44m 52.94m 39.27m 140' 1"
  • 39.74  
  • 42.69  
  • FOUL  
11 Madison Morris SO-2 Embry-Riddle 36.87m 45.19m 37.26m 39.64m 42.02m 45.98m 43.21m 130' 1"
  • 39.64  
  • 34.00  
  • 35.42  
12 Chloe Cahill JR-3 Marshall 27.78m 30.13m 29.35m 39.13m 41.87m 35.61m 49.70m 128' 4"
  • 39.13  
  • 37.72  
  • FOUL  
  Markayla Moore FR-1 Marshall FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Sophia Gustely JR-3 Embry-Riddle 42.23m 43.50m 138' 6"
  • 41.31  
  • 39.92  
  • 40.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.84  
  • 42.23  
2 Maxime Kirschner FR-1 Embry-Riddle 38.80m 33.76m 127' 3"
  • 32.01  
  • 38.42  
  • 37.64  
  • 35.38  
  • 38.80  
  • FOUL  
3 Elizabeth Hayhurst FR-1 Georgia State 37.92m 46.26m 124' 5"
  • 32.87  
  • 35.72  
  • 34.59  
  • 33.88  
  • 37.92  
  • 35.87  
4 Chloe Cahill JR-3 Marshall 37.54m 45.05m 123' 2"
  • 36.17  
  • 37.54  
  • 34.95  
  • 28.95  
  • 35.87  
  • 34.50  
5 Sierra Coward JR-3 Embry-Riddle 36.78m 43.03m 120' 8"
  • 34.92  
  • 36.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Lara Check FR-1 Marshall 34.07m 38.16m 111' 9"
  • 32.02  
  • 33.24  
  • 32.57  
  • 34.07  
  • 32.33  
  • 33.40  
7 Kaley Eaton SO-2 Embry-Riddle 29.58m 30.17m 97' 0"
  • 26.97  
  • 25.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.14  
  • 29.58  
  • 28.13  
8 Krista Perry SO-2 Marshall 27.93m 31.84m 91' 8"
  • 25.17  
  • 27.35  
  • 27.93  
  • 26.83  
  • 25.50  
  • FOUL  
9 Taylor English FR-1 Florida Tech 25.74m 22.14m 84' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 24.34  
  • 25.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.74  
10 Da'Mariona Goggins FR-1 Edward Waters 19.72m 25.64m 64' 8"
  • 19.72  
  • 18.39  
  • FOUL  
11 Laelani Nesmith JR-3 Edward Waters 17.77m 17.95m 58' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.24  
  • 17.77  
12 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 15.95m 19.78m 52' 4"
  • 15.95  
  • 10.56  
  • FOUL  
13 Abnelle Jean Louis SO-2 Edward Waters 14.36m 14.36m 47' 1"
  • 14.36  
  • 12.69  
  • 14.02