March 16-17, 2023
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jermaine Dyges SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 10.41 11.87 8.12 10.93 11.56 9.69 12.18 0.2
2 Troy Lane Senior Plus 2 University Track Club 10.44 9.19 9.40 10.97 7.63 9.19 12.74 0.2
3 Tavis Wilson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 10.67 7.47 7.79 10.14 9.71 10.89 8.54 0.2
4 Robert Hampton SR-4 Florida A&M 10.71 7.61 11.36 9.32 9.21 9.64 13.39 0.2
5 Montrael Bennett SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 10.79 10.69 11.12 11.44 11.77 11.98 12.52 0.2
6 Michael Lewis FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 10.94 10.29 10.62 11.16 8.65 8.97 9.19 0.2
7 Noah Jefferson JR-3 Manhattan 10.95 13.91 13.14 12.05 11.94 12.82 11.61 -0.5
8 Trevor White SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 10.98 12.19 11.86 9.67 11.64 12.85 12.41 -0.5
9 Craig Dedrick SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.02 12.02 8.93 8.38 14.00 10.47 9.92 0.2
10 Kody Gibbs SO-2 Edward Waters 11.10 11.44 12.21 10.77 9.11 8.66 11.88 -0.5
11 Dale George FR-1 Edward Waters 11.13 8.46 11.13 10.24 9.13 13.25 12.02 -0.7
12 Joey Johnson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.16 11.05 12.95 10.38 13.06 10.72 8.15 -0.5
13 Revendy Paul SR-4 Embry-Riddle 11.24 14.50 7.98 12.37 11.92 11.13 13.94 -0.5
14 Huy Ho FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.31 8.71 9.96 13.69 14.59 9.50 11.09 0.2
15 Andrew Powers JR-3 Edward Waters 11.55 14.10 8.67 12.25 9.48 8.78 13.98 0.2
16 Ryan Farwig   Unattached 11.60 12.88 10.33 13.92 9.05 10.56 13.92 0.2
17 Dauntevian Williams FR-1 Edward Waters 11.89 13.08 9.16 12.96 12.01 9.04 15.46 -0.7
18 DeShaun Hugee FR-1 Edward Waters 11.99 9.72 14.03 10.80 10.08 14.39 8.76 -0.7
19 Brady Perry   Unattached 12.04 9.88 13.01 12.28 12.65 12.65 14.57 0.2
20 Salathiel Anderson Senior Unattached 12.10 13.44 10.05 11.98 11.38 10.17 14.40 -0.5
21 Carson Kopetz Sophomore Unattached 12.64 12.01 13.02 15.80 8.98 13.40 14.54 0.2
22 Marshall zackery   Unattached 13.34 12.94 13.21 16.01 11.08 14.28 9.48 0.2
  Joshua Hammond   MaxVelocity DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jermaine Dyges SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 10.41 9.79 9.58
2 Troy Lane Senior Plus 2 University Track Club 10.44 12.64 12.22
3 Tavis Wilson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 10.67 13.34 12.70
4 Robert Hampton SR-4 Florida A&M 10.71 13.07 12.21
5 Montrael Bennett SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 10.79 12.52 11.98
6 Michael Lewis FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 10.94 9.41 7.66
9 Craig Dedrick SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.02 10.25 13.01
  Joshua Hammond   MaxVelocity DNF DNF DNF
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Noah Jefferson JR-3 Manhattan 10.95 9.64
8 Trevor White SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 10.98 8.68
10 Kody Gibbs SO-2 Edward Waters 11.10 9.11
12 Joey Johnson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.16 12.84
13 Revendy Paul SR-4 Embry-Riddle 11.24 13.38
20 Salathiel Anderson Senior Unattached 12.10 9.81
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Huy Ho FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.31 11.77
15 Andrew Powers JR-3 Edward Waters 11.55 12.59
16 Ryan Farwig   Unattached 11.60 12.07
19 Brady Perry   Unattached 12.04 9.76
21 Carson Kopetz Sophomore Unattached 12.64 15.05
22 Marshall zackery   Unattached 13.34 17.21
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Dale George FR-1 Edward Waters 11.13 11.80
17 Dauntevian Williams FR-1 Edward Waters 11.89 11.42
18 DeShaun Hugee FR-1 Edward Waters 11.99 9.12

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jermaine Dyges SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 23.35 26.10 22.71 21.22 27.38 24.19 19.95
2 Nathan Metelus FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 23.86 23.43 27.27 21.30 27.27 26.20 19.60
3 Onyema Adigeda   Pure Athletics 18.61 26.61 27.26 21.63 26.39 17.74 20.34
4 Adam Landen FR-1 Embry-Riddle 25.47 22.86 28.09 21.77 23.30 23.73 25.47
5 Cameron Overton SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 22.60 26.33 20.63 21.94 26.55 26.55 24.58
6 Isaiah Vertus FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 28.11 16.91 23.06 21.96 15.82 28.33 28.55
7 Tavis Wilson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 28.66 23.15 16.53 22.04 17.20 25.13 25.79
8 Jovan Brooks FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 16.32 23.60 22.05 22.05 19.41 17.64 18.75
9 Bradon Black SO-2 Embry-Riddle 25.55 25.55 28.21 22.21 18.88 25.99 22.44
10 Montrael Bennett SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 25.57 22.23 25.57 22.23 19.57 23.35 22.23
11 Noah Jefferson JR-3 Manhattan 28.10 20.52 24.76 22.30 22.08 21.64 24.53
12 Kody Gibbs SO-2 Edward Waters 16.54 25.25 16.76 22.34 26.37 23.91 24.35
13 Craig Dedrick SO-2 Embry-Riddle 18.93 18.93 29.07 22.53 28.84 17.35 29.29
14 Trevor White SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 17.81 20.29 26.83 22.54 24.12 26.38 23.90
15 Joshua Hammond   MaxVelocity 23.49 17.84 21.68 22.58 16.49 17.84 24.16
16 Dametrion Mallett FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 26.70 17.42 26.24 22.62 27.15 25.11 26.47
17 Joey Johnson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 20.43 23.39 28.83 22.70 26.34 19.75 27.24
18 Michael Lewis FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 29.13 17.43 24.31 22.93 20.64 25.23 27.98
19 Emanuel Preston FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 23.90 17.01 29.42 22.98 16.55 24.36 26.20
20 Harrison Alonzo JR-3 Manhattan 29.05 22.82 22.59 23.05 23.98 29.74 28.13
21 Jaquan McCants SR-4 Edward Waters 29.66 22.94 29.66 23.17 23.17 24.33 16.92
22 Johnelle Joe SR-4 Manhattan 28.81 24.63 21.38 23.23 25.79 21.84 24.63
23 Brady Perry   Unattached 27.78 26.84 24.74 23.34 27.55 18.44 20.31
24 Jordan Travieso SO-2 North Florida 21.98 24.55 26.42 23.38 25.25 25.25 27.59
25 Ajani McPherson SR-4 Embry-Riddle 27.21 27.21 20.41 23.45 30.49 19.94 27.68
26 Dale George FR-1 Edward Waters 26.85 22.38 23.08 23.55 22.14 22.14 20.49
27 Andrew Powers JR-3 Edward Waters 28.97 17.10 17.10 23.74 20.90 29.44 18.05
28 Ryan Farwig   Unattached 18.31 21.87 28.53 23.77 24.49 18.54 21.16
29 Leano Anderson Senior Unattached 22.51 18.44 18.20 23.94 21.31 26.58 29.69
30 Jeremiah Bolden FR-1 Edward Waters 28.94 27.64 27.38 26.07 22.42 32.07 22.68
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jermaine Dyges SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 26.32 26.10 27.59 21.22 15.92 22.71
2 Nathan Metelus FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 22.80 19.81 27.69 21.30 20.03 24.07
3 Onyema Adigeda   Pure Athletics 27.26 17.52 15.14 21.63 19.47 20.77
8 Jovan Brooks FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 17.42 26.46 17.42 22.05 16.32 23.38
9 Bradon Black SO-2 Embry-Riddle 27.99 17.33 23.10 22.21 22.21 20.22
15 Joshua Hammond   MaxVelocity 29.36 17.16 28.68 22.58 25.29 23.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Adam Landen FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16.55 18.73 21.77
5 Cameron Overton SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 27.43 24.58 21.94
6 Isaiah Vertus FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 16.03 22.40 21.96
7 Tavis Wilson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 20.50 20.72 22.04
10 Montrael Bennett SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 16.68 20.23 22.23
13 Craig Dedrick SO-2 Embry-Riddle 20.73 21.86 22.53
25 Ajani McPherson SR-4 Embry-Riddle 18.76 21.81 23.45
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Noah Jefferson JR-3 Manhattan 23.20 25.20 22.30 23.64
12 Kody Gibbs SO-2 Edward Waters 27.93 17.65 22.34 15.87
14 Trevor White SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 27.28 28.86 22.54 25.70
16 Dametrion Mallett FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 26.24 25.56 22.62 24.66
17 Joey Johnson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 28.61 27.47 22.70 29.51
18 Michael Lewis FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 19.49 16.06 22.93 28.90
19 Emanuel Preston FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 26.20 28.50 22.98 29.42
23 Brady Perry   Unattached 20.54 25.21 23.34 18.91
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Harrison Alonzo JR-3 Manhattan 22.82 20.06 19.60 23.05 26.74 23.05 23.05
21 Jaquan McCants SR-4 Edward Waters 16.22 21.78 17.38 21.78 19.24 23.17 22.94
27 Andrew Powers JR-3 Edward Waters 20.42 22.32 21.37 29.20 28.02 23.74 26.36
28 Ryan Farwig   Unattached 18.54 25.20 24.72 21.16 25.91 23.77 29.72
29 Leano Anderson Senior Unattached 18.68 18.44 23.94 23.70 25.86 23.94 21.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Johnelle Joe SR-4 Manhattan 21.84 23.23 20.21 25.56 22.77 29.27
24 Jordan Travieso SO-2 North Florida 25.49 23.38 24.09 28.53 24.79 19.18
26 Dale George FR-1 Edward Waters 23.08 23.55 26.14 19.55 29.68 29.68
30 Jeremiah Bolden FR-1 Edward Waters 32.85 26.07 21.64 32.07 29.46 29.98

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Leo Maguranyanga   Garfield Unattached 47.33
2 Nathan Metelus FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 47.82
3 Jovan Brooks FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 48.16
4 William Shelton FR-1 Florida A&M 49.11
5 Brandon Love JR-3 Florida A&M 49.22
6 Adam Landen FR-1 Embry-Riddle 49.28
7 Dametrion Mallett FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 49.31
8 Samuel Gardner JR-3 Florida A&M 49.52
9 Ladarius Tellis SO-2 North Florida 49.53
10 Andrew Simard FR-1 Manhattan 49.64
11 Da'Quon King FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 49.70
12 Jahi Roberts SO-2 Embry-Riddle 49.82
13 Cameron Overton SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 50.29
14 Vincent Brookins SO-2 Embry-Riddle 50.30
15 Harrison Alonzo JR-3 Manhattan 50.58
16 Jordan Travieso SO-2 North Florida 50.88
17 Markez Sermons JR-3 Florida A&M 51.25
18 Luke Larkin FR-1 Flagler 51.57
19 Jaquan McCants SR-4 Edward Waters 51.84
20 Kalel Duncan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 52.10
21 Emanuel Preston FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 52.22
22 Dawson Baker FR-1 Florida A&M 52.25
23 Leano Anderson Senior Unattached 52.28
24 Brady Perry   Unattached 53.28
25 Tyrel Emig SO-2 Flagler 53.57
26 Drake Stephan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 54.00
27 Tito Bethel SO-2 Edward Waters 54.52
28 Larry Degraffread SO-2 Edward Waters 57.93
29 Michael Style   Fast Lane Track Club 1:02.06
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leo Maguranyanga   Garfield Unattached 48.28 47.33 53.96 40.23 53.96
2 Nathan Metelus FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 38.74 47.82 55.00 37.78 52.13
5 Brandon Love JR-3 Florida A&M 1:02.51 49.22 57.59 58.58 47.75
6 Adam Landen FR-1 Embry-Riddle 42.38 49.28 36.47 44.85 43.37
8 Samuel Gardner JR-3 Florida A&M 44.57 49.52 43.58 53.49 45.56
10 Andrew Simard FR-1 Manhattan 45.67 49.64 54.61 1:01.56 55.10
13 Cameron Overton SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 39.73 50.29 55.32 42.25 54.32
29 Michael Style   Fast Lane Track Club 1:09.51 1:02.06 1:00.20 52.13 1:01.44
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Jovan Brooks FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 34.68 48.16 49.13
9 Ladarius Tellis SO-2 North Florida 37.15 49.53 53.50
12 Jahi Roberts SO-2 Embry-Riddle 56.30 49.82 1:03.77
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 William Shelton FR-1 Florida A&M 51.57 49.11 1:03.85 59.92
7 Dametrion Mallett FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 36.49 49.31 35.51 37.48
11 Da'Quon King FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:03.62 49.70 55.17 37.28
15 Harrison Alonzo JR-3 Manhattan 1:04.24 50.58 43.00 51.60
17 Markez Sermons JR-3 Florida A&M 42.03 51.25 57.92 45.10
18 Luke Larkin FR-1 Flagler 37.65 51.57 53.64 1:00.86
21 Emanuel Preston FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 54.31 52.22 53.27 40.21
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Vincent Brookins SO-2 Embry-Riddle 51.81 50.30
16 Jordan Travieso SO-2 North Florida 59.53 50.88
19 Jaquan McCants SR-4 Edward Waters 44.59 51.84
22 Dawson Baker FR-1 Florida A&M 40.76 52.25
23 Leano Anderson Senior Unattached 1:02.74 52.28
25 Tyrel Emig SO-2 Flagler 39.65 53.57
26 Drake Stephan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 42.66 54.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Kalel Duncan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:04.61 52.10 53.15
24 Brady Perry   Unattached 45.29 53.28 58.61
27 Tito Bethel SO-2 Edward Waters 45.80 54.52 57.25
28 Larry Degraffread SO-2 Edward Waters 55.04 57.93 42.29

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Timothy Doyle SR-4 North Florida 2:00.14 2:08.96 1:34.79 1:50.22 1:48.02 1:20.46
2 Mac Franks SR-4 North Florida 1:31.66 1:50.43 2:11.42 1:50.43 1:36.08 2:08.10
3 Robert Pedroza JR-3 North Florida 2:15.41 2:03.20 1:32.13 1:50.99 1:56.54 1:57.65
4 Brett Armbruster JR-3 Marshall 1:28.54 1:24.06 1:24.06 1:52.07 1:54.32 2:18.97
5 Jared Vazquez SR-4 North Florida 2:15.18 1:41.39 1:48.15 1:52.65 1:54.91 1:58.29
6 Aiden Arnold SO-2 North Florida 1:44.98 2:15.46 2:18.85 1:52.88 1:59.66 1:50.63
7 Ryan Douihech FR-1 North Florida 1:38.58 2:13.70 1:48.77 1:53.30 1:56.70 2:10.30
8 Winston Quinn JR-3 Florida State 1:43.18 1:54.52 1:30.71 1:53.38 1:52.25 1:47.71
9 Tristan McWilliam FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:23.45 1:31.45 1:42.88 1:54.31 1:50.88 1:45.17
10 Kazuma Bowring SO-2 Marshall 1:45.26 1:29.07 2:07.24 1:55.67 1:44.11 1:42.95
11 Johnelle Joe SR-4 Manhattan 1:24.73 1:52.58 1:28.21 1:56.06 1:21.25 1:57.22
12 Jacob Fritz FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:21.91 1:39.46 2:21.59 1:57.01 1:34.78 2:16.91
13 Jacob D'Aleo SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:38.69 1:26.94 1:39.86 1:57.48 1:29.29 2:03.36
14 Malcolm Brown SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 2:22.26 1:49.34 1:52.87 1:57.57 2:26.97 2:30.49
15 Charles Hruda SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:54.22 2:28.37 2:06.00 1:57.75 1:47.16 1:47.16
16 Matt Lyons SO-2 Flagler 2:20.19 1:39.80 2:19.00 1:58.80 1:36.23 2:33.26
17 Ryle Traub FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:13.50 1:28.20 1:49.66 1:59.19 1:25.82 1:41.32
18 Chase McKee SO-2 Flagler 1:37.53 2:17.26 2:36.52 2:00.40 2:17.26 2:30.50
19 Logan Burch FR-1 Flagler 2:35.71 2:24.84 1:36.56 2:00.70 1:26.91 1:34.15
20 Victor Farfan   Jacksonville 1:57.24 2:15.37 2:18.99 2:00.86 1:39.11 1:47.57
21 Jake Kramer Freshman Unattached 2:20.10 2:27.41 1:26.50 2:01.82 2:20.10 1:55.73
22 Drake Stephan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:58.26 1:42.41 2:11.67 2:01.91 2:38.49 2:15.32
23 Donald Dempsey   Jacksonville 2:34.05 1:44.36 2:12.93 2:04.23 2:07.96 2:07.96
24 Ja'Quan King FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:32.31 1:57.26 2:05.99 2:04.74 2:37.18 2:27.20
25 Juan Osorio FR-1 Edward Waters 1:46.04 1:39.80 1:53.53 2:04.75 2:30.95 2:01.01
26 Adrian Abercrombie FR-1 Flagler 1:57.43 2:03.81 2:06.37 2:07.64 2:02.54 1:44.67
27 Luke Scheid SO-2 Flagler 2:09.98 1:59.48 1:38.47 2:11.29 2:42.80 2:13.92
28 Larry Degraffread SO-2 Edward Waters 1:57.37 2:44.58 2:33.79 2:14.90 1:42.53 2:16.25
29 Jack Cleary FR-1 Flagler 2:22.81 2:35.06 2:20.09 2:16.01 2:05.13 2:20.09
30 Anthony Yochum   Jacksonville 2:41.39 1:42.96 1:44.35 2:19.13 1:58.26 1:54.09
  Zedrick Williams   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Timothy Doyle SR-4 North Florida 1:50.22 1:40.30 1:54.63 2:14.47 2:00.14
2 Mac Franks SR-4 North Florida 1:50.43 1:58.16 1:42.70 1:54.85 1:48.23
3 Robert Pedroza JR-3 North Florida 1:50.99 2:03.20 1:57.65 1:43.22 2:07.64
4 Brett Armbruster JR-3 Marshall 1:52.07 2:25.70 1:19.57 2:18.97 1:22.94
5 Jared Vazquez SR-4 North Florida 1:52.65 2:14.06 1:30.12 1:19.99 2:20.82
6 Aiden Arnold SO-2 North Florida 1:52.88 2:22.23 1:23.54 1:54.01 1:49.50
7 Ryan Douihech FR-1 North Florida 1:53.30 1:27.25 2:17.10 2:03.50 2:01.24
8 Winston Quinn JR-3 Florida State 1:53.38 1:22.77 2:22.86 1:43.18 1:45.45
  Zedrick Williams   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Tristan McWilliam FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:32.60 1:34.88 2:20.61 2:27.46 1:54.31 1:33.74 2:25.18
11 Johnelle Joe SR-4 Manhattan 2:29.72 1:22.41 1:39.82 2:04.19 1:56.06 1:49.10 2:05.35
12 Jacob Fritz FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:01.69 1:54.67 1:57.01 1:57.01 1:57.01 1:37.12 1:30.10
13 Jacob D'Aleo SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:02.18 1:58.66 1:26.94 1:49.26 1:57.48 1:48.09 1:23.41
15 Charles Hruda SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:25.96 1:55.40 2:13.06 2:14.24 1:57.75 1:28.32 1:23.61
22 Drake Stephan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:05.57 1:46.07 2:38.49 2:05.57 2:01.91 1:39.97 2:18.98
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Kazuma Bowring SO-2 Marshall 1:55.67 1:25.60 2:26.90 2:21.12 1:51.05
14 Malcolm Brown SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 1:57.57 2:29.32 2:09.33 1:49.34 2:11.68
16 Matt Lyons SO-2 Flagler 1:58.80 1:57.62 2:11.87 1:27.92 2:20.19
17 Ryle Traub FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:59.19 1:47.28 1:42.51 1:49.66 1:52.04
19 Logan Burch FR-1 Flagler 2:00.70 1:31.74 2:36.91 1:35.36 1:52.26
24 Ja'Quan King FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:04.74 2:32.19 2:19.71 2:35.93 2:19.71
27 Luke Scheid SO-2 Flagler 2:11.29 2:42.80 1:45.04 2:40.18 2:45.43
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Chase McKee SO-2 Flagler 1:27.90 2:00.40 2:08.83
20 Victor Farfan   Jacksonville 2:03.28 2:00.86 1:39.11
21 Jake Kramer Freshman Unattached 2:01.82 2:01.82 2:10.35
23 Donald Dempsey   Jacksonville 2:11.69 2:04.23 1:46.84
25 Juan Osorio FR-1 Edward Waters 1:44.79 2:04.75 1:37.31
26 Adrian Abercrombie FR-1 Flagler 2:07.64 2:07.64 1:31.90
28 Larry Degraffread SO-2 Edward Waters 1:37.13 2:14.90 1:39.83
29 Jack Cleary FR-1 Flagler 1:35.21 2:16.01 1:48.81
30 Anthony Yochum   Jacksonville 2:30.26 2:19.13 3:00.87

Men 1500m Run Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jacob Fritz FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:08.74 4:13.06
2 Malcolm Brown SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 5:14.46 4:17.75
3 Donald Dempsey   Jacksonville 4:02.22 4:20.45
4 Jake Kramer Freshman Unattached 4:15.81 4:23.72
5 Juan Osorio FR-1 Edward Waters 3:45.31 4:41.63
  Charles Hruda SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNF DNF

Men 1500m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mac Franks SR-4 North Florida 3:54.35 3:07.03 3:45.33 3:38.57 4:52.93
2 Robert Pedroza JR-3 North Florida 3:56.77 4:12.55 3:45.49 3:16.18 3:27.45
3 Aiden Arnold SO-2 North Florida 3:40.75 3:43.02 3:47.57 4:51.29 3:29.37
4 Timothy Doyle SR-4 North Florida 4:01.72 3:27.51 3:48.03 4:38.20 3:04.71
5 Aidan O'Gorman JR-3 North Florida 4:14.49 4:35.13 3:49.27 3:12.59 4:37.42
6 Jared Vazquez SR-4 North Florida 4:13.15 3:59.21 3:52.24 4:17.79 4:52.63
7 Ryan Douihech FR-1 North Florida 3:02.10 4:14.46 3:53.45 3:32.44 4:40.14
8 Brett Armbruster JR-3 Marshall 4:05.61 4:21.98 3:53.91 2:46.08 3:46.90
9 Tristan McWilliam FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:37.01 3:37.01 3:55.88 4:14.75 3:01.63
10 Kazuma Bowring SO-2 Marshall 2:53.09 4:35.05 3:57.11 4:11.34 4:42.16
11 Ronnie Saunders JR-3 Marshall 2:51.25 4:24.01 3:57.84 3:26.92 4:04.98
12 Anthony Matthew FR-1 Florida Southern 3:33.16 4:13.87 3:59.50 3:23.58 5:11.35
13 Matthew Scheneberg FR-1 Marshall 3:09.22 3:49.94 3:59.52 5:11.38 4:30.66
14 Matt Lyons SO-2 Flagler 3:43.76 4:39.10 4:00.60 4:39.10 3:19.70
15 Tayan Benson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:37.65 4:54.55 4:01.43 5:11.45 4:59.38
16 Alex Guy JR-3 Florida Southern 4:57.50 3:32.85 4:01.87 3:03.83 3:30.43
17 Ladarius Tellis SO-2 North Florida 2:53.15 3:17.54 4:03.87 2:55.59 2:55.59
18 Bryson Yamnitz JR-3 Florida Southern 5:07.28 4:05.82 4:05.82 4:59.90 3:14.20
19 Michael Holden Senior Unattached 4:02.90 3:11.76 4:15.68 3:27.10 4:46.37
20 Max Bowlin FR-1 Flagler 3:05.22 4:22.39 4:17.24 4:48.11 3:02.64
21 Victor Farfan   Jacksonville 5:15.62 4:13.02 4:20.84 5:28.66 4:57.36
Men 1500m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mac Franks SR-4 North Florida 3:45.33
2 Robert Pedroza JR-3 North Florida 3:45.49
3 Aiden Arnold SO-2 North Florida 3:47.57
4 Timothy Doyle SR-4 North Florida 3:48.03
5 Aidan O'Gorman JR-3 North Florida 3:49.27
6 Jared Vazquez SR-4 North Florida 3:52.24
7 Ryan Douihech FR-1 North Florida 3:53.45
8 Brett Armbruster JR-3 Marshall 3:53.91
10 Kazuma Bowring SO-2 Marshall 3:57.11
12 Anthony Matthew FR-1 Florida Southern 3:59.50
16 Alex Guy JR-3 Florida Southern 4:01.87
18 Bryson Yamnitz JR-3 Florida Southern 4:05.82
Men 1500m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Tristan McWilliam FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:55.88 4:21.83 3:34.65
11 Ronnie Saunders JR-3 Marshall 3:57.84 3:31.68 4:04.98
13 Matthew Scheneberg FR-1 Marshall 3:59.52 3:09.22 4:25.87
14 Matt Lyons SO-2 Flagler 4:00.60 4:31.88 3:29.33
15 Tayan Benson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:01.43 5:09.03 5:11.45
17 Ladarius Tellis SO-2 North Florida 4:03.87 4:25.82 4:55.09
19 Michael Holden Senior Unattached 4:15.68 5:22.16 3:57.79
20 Max Bowlin FR-1 Flagler 4:17.24 4:04.38 4:12.10
21 Victor Farfan   Jacksonville 4:20.84 4:26.06 4:36.49

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Patrick Donnelly FR-1 Florida State 14:15.81
2 Coleman Cronk FR-1 Florida State 14:18.87
3 Evan White JR-3 Marshall 14:20.24
4 Paul Stafford JR-3 Florida State 14:24.01
5 Bartosz Kwiecinski SR-4 Embry-Riddle 14:24.24
6 Joel Nesi SO-2 Flagler 14:32.82
7 Owen Allen JR-3 Florida Southern 14:41.73
8 Seth Martinez SO-2 Unattached 14:48.16
9 Andrew Stowe FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14:55.79
10 Lucas Bouquot FR-1 Florida State 14:56.32
11 Jon Eide SO-2 Flagler 14:57.63
12 Matthew Taddeo   PRS Race Team 15:03.00
13 Francisco Ramirez SO-2 Flagler 15:07.62
14 Christian Fernandez SO-2 Flagler 15:08.09
15 Will Stone FR-1 Flagler 15:10.70
16 Simon Cole FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:11.58
17 Branden Wood SO-2 Marshall 15:14.02
18 Brandon Santangelo FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:17.12
19 Thomas Hellenbrand   Jacksonville 15:19.39
20 Ethan Tank SO-2 Flagler 15:20.58
21 Logan Seifert SO-2 Flagler 15:26.95
22 Jordon Garman   DEHJ/New South 15:27.57
23 Brandon Knieja SO-2 Flagler 15:31.84
24 Micah Blair FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:37.15
25 Gavin Ross SO-2 Flagler 15:50.34
26 Dieumerci Ufitimana SO-2 Flagler 15:51.08
27 Riley Maher   Jacksonville 15:53.40
28 Chris Vega Junior Unattached 16:10.66
29 Owen Skelton   Jacksonville 16:15.49
30 Lewis Perry   Jacksonville 16:21.78
31 Michael Hayeck SO-2 Flagler 16:22.83
32 Carlton Waiguru Sophomore Unattached 16:23.03
33 Nicolas Arciniegas   Jacksonville 16:28.59
34 A'Jani Stokes SO-2 Flagler 16:30.18
35 Sean Doherty   Unattached 16:30.57
36 David Adler SO-2 Florida Tech 16:38.35
37 Michael Cowles SO-2 Florida Tech 17:05.53
38 Sebastian Martinez-Wittinghan Sophomore Florida Track Club 17:06.29
39 Brycen Haner FR-1 Florida Tech 17:19.94
40 Luke Aagaard SO-2 Florida Tech 18:15.31
41 Jack Schule SO-2 Florida Tech 18:17.86
  David Mullarkey SO-2 Florida State DNF
  Zach Leachman JR-3 Florida State DNF
  Wynne Thomas FR-1 Florida State DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Patrick Donnelly FR-1 Florida State 10:58.98 14:15.81
2 Coleman Cronk FR-1 Florida State 15:36.17 14:18.87
3 Evan White JR-3 Marshall 11:02.39 14:20.24
4 Paul Stafford JR-3 Florida State 16:33.62 14:24.01
5 Bartosz Kwiecinski SR-4 Embry-Riddle 12:23.25 14:24.24
6 Joel Nesi SO-2 Flagler 14:15.37 14:32.82
7 Owen Allen JR-3 Florida Southern 16:18.72 14:41.73
8 Seth Martinez SO-2 Unattached 12:43.82 14:48.16
10 Lucas Bouquot FR-1 Florida State 12:14.99 14:56.32
11 Jon Eide SO-2 Flagler 14:21.73 14:57.63
23 Brandon Knieja SO-2 Flagler 18:47.53 15:31.84
  Wynne Thomas FR-1 Florida State DNF DNF
  Zach Leachman JR-3 Florida State DNF DNF
  David Mullarkey SO-2 Florida State DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Andrew Stowe FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13:26.22 10:36.01 17:01.20 11:11.85 17:54.95 18:21.83 14:55.79
12 Matthew Taddeo   PRS Race Team 12:29.49 18:57.78 14:44.94 16:42.33 17:45.54 13:32.70 15:03.00
13 Francisco Ramirez SO-2 Flagler 14:40.40 14:04.09 19:03.61 14:22.24 12:06.10 16:11.16 15:07.62
14 Christian Fernandez SO-2 Flagler 12:42.80 16:20.74 16:57.06 18:27.87 11:48.31 18:18.79 15:08.09
15 Will Stone FR-1 Flagler 13:48.74 11:04.82 13:39.63 17:18.20 18:31.06 16:14.45 15:10.70
16 Simon Cole FR-1 Embry-Riddle 17:28.32 15:48.05 12:54.85 10:38.11 10:47.23 18:50.36 15:11.58
17 Branden Wood SO-2 Marshall 17:03.71 12:02.08 14:55.74 17:31.13 16:18.01 19:11.67 15:14.02
18 Brandon Santangelo FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14:22.10 14:12.93 10:41.99 18:38.89 18:29.72 18:02.21 15:17.12
19 Thomas Hellenbrand   Jacksonville 16:42.14 11:47.93 12:52.29 11:38.74 15:56.17 14:42.62 15:19.39
20 Ethan Tank SO-2 Flagler 11:30.44 13:30.11 17:38.67 16:52.64 13:57.73 11:48.85 15:20.58
21 Logan Seifert SO-2 Flagler 20:05.04 13:54.26 14:49.88 10:48.87 14:31.34 12:58.64 15:26.95
22 Jordon Garman   DEHJ/New South 14:41.20 14:13.37 16:23.23 15:27.57 12:12.78 15:18.30 15:27.57
24 Micah Blair FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16:42.75 19:12.70 11:24.12 13:44.70 18:07.10 17:29.61 15:37.15
25 Gavin Ross SO-2 Flagler 14:24.81 19:38.43 18:41.41 16:28.36 17:06.37 19:00.41 15:50.34
38 Sebastian Martinez-Wittinghan Sophomore Florida Track Club 20:31.55 18:18.13 21:12.60 13:30.77 16:25.24 18:48.92 17:06.29
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Dieumerci Ufitimana SO-2 Flagler 15:51.08
27 Riley Maher   Jacksonville 15:53.40
28 Chris Vega Junior Unattached 16:10.66
29 Owen Skelton   Jacksonville 16:15.49
30 Lewis Perry   Jacksonville 16:21.78
31 Michael Hayeck SO-2 Flagler 16:22.83
32 Carlton Waiguru Sophomore Unattached 16:23.03
33 Nicolas Arciniegas   Jacksonville 16:28.59
34 A'Jani Stokes SO-2 Flagler 16:30.18
35 Sean Doherty   Unattached 16:30.57
36 David Adler SO-2 Florida Tech 16:38.35
37 Michael Cowles SO-2 Florida Tech 17:05.53
39 Brycen Haner FR-1 Florida Tech 17:19.94
40 Luke Aagaard SO-2 Florida Tech 18:15.31
41 Jack Schule SO-2 Florida Tech 18:17.86

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kameron Wallizada SO-2 North Florida 30:50.51
2 Paul Lespasio FR-1 North Florida 30:51.35
3 Cole Perry FR-1 North Florida 30:57.39
4 Tanner Rosolino SO-2 Embry-Riddle 31:02.57
5 Christian Giller FR-1 Florida Southern 31:13.41
6 Justin Tackling SO-2 North Florida 31:30.53
7 Christopher Colavita FR-1 Florida Southern 31:49.98
8 Mike Klein SO-2 Embry-Riddle 35:58.28
9 Pete Hopfe FR-1 Embry-Riddle 37:49.25
  Ryan Bradley JR-3 SCAD Savannah DNF
  Caleb Brady FR-1 Florida Southern DNF
  Anthony Matthew FR-1 Florida Southern DNF
  Bryson Yamnitz JR-3 Florida Southern DNF
  Alex Guy JR-3 Florida Southern DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jaydon Sanford JR-3 Florida A&M 11.15 13.50 15.11 14.67 13.06 13.35 17.46 3.1
2 Jahi Deloatch JR-3 Embry-Riddle 14.83 18.27 12.34 15.61 18.58 14.52 13.12 3.1
3 Colin McHugh SO-2 Embry-Riddle 12.04 13.60 15.17 15.63 15.01 13.45 17.51 3.1
4 Christian Washington SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 20.18 17.21 16.90 15.64 12.99 19.40 18.62 3.1
5 Chris Abell SO-2 Embry-Riddle 13.27 18.48 12.79 15.79 14.69 16.58 12.79 3.1
6 Heinrich Adriaanse SO-2 Embry-Riddle 20.18 12.53 12.53 16.27 19.37 20.18 16.60 3.1
7 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 11.74 18.68 20.17 16.53 12.24 18.02 17.53 3.2
8 Aaron Strauber SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15.78 12.96 20.60 16.61 14.45 12.96 20.93 3.2
9 Terance Goshay FR-1 Edward Waters 14.13 12.64 18.45 16.62 13.47 19.78 17.12 3.2
10 Michael Hopkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 16.81 20.47 18.14 16.64 20.80 20.30 14.15 3.2
11 Brandon Taylor SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15.78 15.95 12.59 16.78 17.79 20.48 13.93 3.2
12 Malik Collins SO-2 Edward Waters 18.90 15.32 12.43 17.02 11.92 18.56 16.34 3.2
13 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 16.38 21.33 14.50 17.06 12.12 16.04 18.94 3.2
  Ryan Thomas SR-4 North Florida DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaydon Sanford JR-3 Florida A&M 14.67 12.47 17.46
2 Jahi Deloatch JR-3 Embry-Riddle 15.61 11.09 12.96
3 Colin McHugh SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15.63 15.17 13.29
4 Christian Washington SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 15.64 11.58 17.83
5 Chris Abell SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15.79 17.37 18.64
6 Heinrich Adriaanse SO-2 Embry-Riddle 16.27 13.67 13.18
  Ryan Thomas SR-4 North Florida DNF DNF DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 20.50 15.87 16.53
8 Aaron Strauber SO-2 Embry-Riddle 13.62 21.26 16.61
9 Terance Goshay FR-1 Edward Waters 13.47 13.96 16.62
10 Michael Hopkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 11.82 21.47 16.64
11 Brandon Taylor SO-2 Embry-Riddle 14.77 12.76 16.78
12 Malik Collins SO-2 Edward Waters 17.88 20.43 17.02
13 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 21.33 15.19 17.06

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Da'Quon King FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:10.22 1:05.25 55.29 45.34 1:03.03 1:08.56 49.77
2 Ryan Thomas SR-4 North Florida 58.80 47.15 55.47 51.04 50.48 54.36 38.83
3 ANTHONY WILLIAMS II   Golden Elite TC 51.84 1:10.43 56.34 49.58 41.70 44.51 1:00.29
4 Christian Washington SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 1:01.11 1:08.47 56.58 53.19 1:09.60 1:09.03 1:05.64
5 Isaiah Davis SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 1:11.02 1:11.60 57.74 1:05.83 58.90 1:06.41 48.51
6 Colin McHugh SO-2 Embry-Riddle 42.87 51.56 57.93 50.40 54.46 49.24 57.93
7 Kaya Simpson JR-3 Manhattan 43.79 1:09.23 59.17 56.22 1:05.09 42.61 55.62
8 Terance Goshay FR-1 Edward Waters 1:02.19 52.53 1:00.37 53.73 1:02.79 48.30 52.53
9 Connor Page SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:09.29 1:16.78 1:02.42 45.57 46.82 46.19 1:04.30
10 Malik Collins SO-2 Edward Waters 1:13.92 1:05.64 1:03.72 1:05.64 1:05.64 1:08.18 46.52
11 Zackary Tempert SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:19.25 1:09.26 1:06.59 53.94 55.94 53.28 59.27
12 Andrew Blanchette   Jacksonville 59.49 57.46 1:07.60 56.11 1:25.18 1:10.31 50.03
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Da'Quon King FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 55.29 1:10.22 1:01.93 1:10.22 43.13 1:06.35 58.06
2 Ryan Thomas SR-4 North Florida 55.47 53.26 51.59 57.14 1:11.01 1:01.02 42.72
4 Christian Washington SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 56.58 1:06.20 43.00 45.27 54.32 46.97 1:01.68
5 Isaiah Davis SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 57.74 42.15 1:08.14 49.08 44.46 57.74 59.48
6 Colin McHugh SO-2 Embry-Riddle 57.93 1:08.94 42.87 1:03.73 1:02.57 58.51 55.04
7 Kaya Simpson JR-3 Manhattan 59.17 1:11.60 56.22 1:06.27 47.34 56.81 49.71
9 Connor Page SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:02.42 1:04.30 1:00.55 50.56 43.70 48.69 1:20.53
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 ANTHONY WILLIAMS II   Golden Elite TC 1:05.92 54.09 56.34 46.20 52.96
8 Terance Goshay FR-1 Edward Waters 56.15 51.92 1:00.37 49.51 47.70
10 Malik Collins SO-2 Edward Waters 47.16 1:03.09 1:03.72 1:22.84 54.17
11 Zackary Tempert SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:18.58 1:07.93 1:06.59 1:21.24 1:03.26
12 Andrew Blanchette   Jacksonville 1:09.63 1:02.20 1:07.60 1:23.15 1:16.39

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Luke Clements FR-1 North Florida 9:20.00 9:20.00
2 Brendon Shea SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11:27.24 9:23.31
3 Emmanuel Corral JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 7:45.78 9:35.03
4 Onix Ortiz JR-3 North Florida 11:22.24 9:38.17
5 Caleb Brady FR-1 Florida Southern 10:33.25 9:40.96
6 David Fuller SR-4 SCAD Savannah 11:20.08 9:46.27
7 Ryan Musil SO-2 Embry-Riddle 10:00.53 9:54.58
8 Ethan Stout FR-1 Embry-Riddle 7:39.78 9:57.11
9 Reese Van Putten JR-3 Florida Tech 10:21.17 10:21.17

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bethune-Cookman A Tavis Wilson, Jermaine Dyges, Shanard Walker, Cameron Overton 38.95 41.00 39.77 38.54 41.41 44.69
2 Bethune-Cookman
(B>)
B Michael Hopkins, Nathan Metelus, Montrael Bennett, Christian Washington 37.75 41.94 49.91 29.36 46.98 31.88
3 Embry-Riddle A Craig Dedrick, Ajani McPherson, Joey Johnson, Revendy Paul 47.20 42.52 54.43 34.87 40.82 47.20
4 Edward Waters A Jaquan McCants, Dale George, Tyberius Horne, Kody Gibbs 44.92 43.19 36.28 54.86 39.31 32.83
5 Edward Waters
(B>)
B Malik Collins, Taleo Bethel, Tito Bethel, Andrew Powers 40.13 45.08 32.46 45.99 35.62 58.16
  Florida A&M A Dajon Clark, Robert Hampton, Jaydon Sanford, Markez Sermons DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Guy Bond SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 1.80m 1.52m 2.42m 1.95m 1.66m 2.05m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.15
    XXX
2 Jacob Hippo FR-1 North Florida 2.48m 2.46m 2.46m 1.54m 1.74m 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
3 Jaasiel Torres SR-4 North Florida 2.18m 1.54m 1.46m 1.94m 2.12m 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
3 Ivan Lytovchenko FR-1 Manhattan 1.46m 2.16m 2.34m 2.28m 1.52m 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
5 Tariq LaJoie JR-3 North Florida 1.60m 2.50m 2.08m 1.82m 2.16m 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
6 Javante Stephens SR-4 Florida A&M 2.13m 1.62m 2.15m 2.26m 1.48m 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
7 Kimani Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2.05m 2.03m 1.42m 1.99m 2.28m 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
8 Jeremy Mog SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2.11m 1.42m 2.20m 2.09m 1.63m 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
9 Pierce DeBoer   Unattached 1.57m 2.16m 1.79m 1.91m 1.96m 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
10 Kevin Mills Junior Unattached 1.91m 2.00m 2.34m 2.29m 2.16m 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
11 Carson Kopetz Sophomore Unattached 1.87m 1.40m 2.07m 1.75m 2.24m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
12 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2.01m 1.59m 1.31m 1.93m 1.98m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
12 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 2.08m 1.43m 1.35m 1.96m 1.98m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Tito Bethel SO-2 Edward Waters NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Ashton Matthews FR-1 Bethune-Cookman NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Peter Sailsman SR-4 Florida A&M NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.85
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Cameron Prisby Senior Unattached 4.65m 5.61m 3.48m 4.61m 3.26m 4.87m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
2 Michael Kotey SO-2 Embry-Riddle 3.70m 3.31m 5.65m 4.52m 4.61m 4.96m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
3 Colin McNally SO-2 Embry-Riddle 3.69m 4.25m 4.66m 3.20m 4.54m 4.21m 4.05m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XXX
4 Quinn Neal FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2.89m 3.86m 3.39m 4.21m 3.16m 2.73m 3.90m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
  Alec Zaller SO-2 Embry-Riddle NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.75
    XXX
  Conrad Prisby SO-2 Embry-Riddle NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.35
    XXX
  Michael Hopkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.35
    XXX
  • 4.50

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Dajon Clark JR-3 Florida A&M 7.65m 25' 1.25" 1.7
  • 7.65 (1.7)
  • 7.34 (2.1)
  • 7.52 (1.0)
  • 7.47 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Pache' Caldwell SR-4 Florida A&M 7.53m 24' 8.5" 0.4
  • 7.34 (3.5)
  • 7.53 (0.4)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Guy Bond SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 7.23m 23' 8.75" 1.6
  • 7.18 (3.2)
  • 7.23 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.00 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
4 Kimani Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 6.88m 22' 7" 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.88 (1.5)
  • 6.65 (+0.0)
  • 6.53 (+0.0)
  • 6.75 (+0.0)
5 Peter Sailsman SR-4 Florida A&M 6.87m 22' 6.5" 1.7
  • 6.87 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.65 (1.5)
6 Myles Chapman JR-3 Florida A&M 6.85m 22' 5.75" 3.1
  • 6.67 (2.4)
  • 6.54 (0.2)
  • 6.52 (1.5)
  • 6.85 (3.1)
  • 6.42 (1.6)
  • 6.57 (1.5)
7 Michael Hopkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 6.71m 22' 0.25" 1.4
  • 6.50 (3.0)
  • 6.63 (1.5)
  • 6.71 (1.4)
  • 6.37 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.50 (1.9)
8 Victor Junior JR-3 Florida A&M 6.63m 21' 9" 1.0
  • 6.63 (1.0)
  • 6.26 (1.0)
  • 5.96 (1.1)
9 Walker Cowherd FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.59m 21' 7.5" 1.7
  • 6.37 (0.7)
  • 6.59 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.30 (3.4)
10 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 6.58m 21' 7.25" 2.4
  • 6.58 (2.4)
  • 6.32 (-0.6)
  • 5.94 (1.5)
11 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 6.58m 21' 7.25" 2.4
  • 6.26 (1.6)
  • 6.15 (1.0)
  • 6.58 (2.4)
12 Kobe Diggs FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.54m 21' 5.5" 1.5
  • 6.32 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54 (1.5)
13 Dale George FR-1 Edward Waters 6.37m 20' 10.75" 0.5
  • 5.81 (2.1)
  • 6.02 (1.4)
  • 6.37 (0.5)
14 Antonio Caito FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.33m 20' 9.25" 0.2
  • 6.15 (0.3)
  • 6.19 (-0.3)
  • 6.33 (0.2)
15 Matthew WIlliams SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 6.26m 20' 6.5" 1.2
  • 6.16 (1.2)
  • 6.26 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
16 Huy Ho FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.24m 20' 5.75" 2.3
  • 5.84 (0.9)
  • 6.24 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
17 Dauntevian Williams FR-1 Edward Waters 6.09m 19' 11.75" 1.9
  • 5.78 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09 (1.9)
18 Jaquan McCants SR-4 Edward Waters 6.07m 19' 11" 2.1
  • 6.07 (2.1)
  • 6.04 (2.7)
  • 5.57 (0.7)
19 Darren Kong FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.05m 19' 10.25" +0.0
  • 6.05 (+0.0)
  • 5.93 (1.3)
  • 5.83 (1.6)
20 Taleo Bethel SO-2 Edward Waters 6.03m 19' 9.5" 2.4
  • 6.01 (1.1)
  • 6.03 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
8 Victor Junior JR-3 Florida A&M 5.44m 6.63m 21' 9" 1.0
9 Walker Cowherd FR-1 Embry-Riddle 7.18m 6.59m 21' 7.5" 1.7
12 Kobe Diggs FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.08m 6.54m 21' 5.5" 1.5
13 Dale George FR-1 Edward Waters 5.67m 6.37m 20' 10.75" 0.5
14 Antonio Caito FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.01m 6.33m 20' 9.25" 0.2
16 Huy Ho FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.37m 6.24m 20' 5.75" 2.3
17 Dauntevian Williams FR-1 Edward Waters 7.61m 6.09m 19' 11.75" 1.9
18 Jaquan McCants SR-4 Edward Waters 5.83m 6.07m 19' 11" 2.1
19 Darren Kong FR-1 Embry-Riddle 7.38m 6.05m 19' 10.25" +0.0
20 Taleo Bethel SO-2 Edward Waters 6.99m 6.03m 19' 9.5" 2.4
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Dajon Clark JR-3 Florida A&M 9.10m 7.65m 9.72m 6.66m 25' 1.25" 1.7
2 Pache' Caldwell SR-4 Florida A&M 8.43m 7.53m 7.91m 6.55m 24' 8.5" 0.4
3 Guy Bond SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 9.33m 7.23m 8.10m 8.82m 23' 8.75" 1.6
4 Kimani Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 7.36m 6.88m 8.81m 6.47m 22' 7" 1.5
5 Peter Sailsman SR-4 Florida A&M 5.70m 6.87m 5.91m 7.49m 22' 6.5" 1.7
6 Myles Chapman JR-3 Florida A&M 7.19m 6.85m 7.06m 8.08m 22' 5.75" 3.1
7 Michael Hopkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 4.70m 6.71m 4.76m 6.17m 22' 0.25" 1.4
10 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 6.84m 6.58m 8.49m 7.83m 21' 7.25" 2.4
11 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 7.11m 6.58m 8.16m 8.29m 21' 7.25" 2.4
15 Matthew WIlliams SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 5.88m 6.26m 6.01m 6.13m 20' 6.5" 1.2

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Forrest Booker FR-1 Florida A&M 13.93m 45' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.80 (4.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.63 (2.0)
  • 13.93 (2.0)
2 Matthew WIlliams SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 13.73m 45' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.73 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.24 (4.6)
  • 13.61 (2.9)
3 Antonio Caito FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.67m 44' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.67 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.28 (4.3)
  • 13.07 (3.3)
  • 13.53 (1.7)
4 Kobe Diggs FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.67m 44' 10.25"
  • 13.67 (3.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.46 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
5 Victor Junior JR-3 Florida A&M 13.14m 43' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Dauntevian Williams FR-1 Edward Waters 12.72m 41' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.72 (1.7)
7 Taleo Bethel SO-2 Edward Waters 12.50m 41' 0.25"
  • 12.38 (4.1)
  • 12.41 (2.2)
  • 12.30 (3.2)
  • 12.50 (2.6)
  • 12.29 (2.4)
  • 11.33 (2.9)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tyler Washington FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 11.82m 13.74m 17.04m 16.49m 17.18m 11.40m 45' 1"
  • 12.95  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.74  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.67  
2 Heinrich Adriaanse SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15.14m 12.83m 16.68m 14.75m 16.42m 11.80m 42' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.13  
  • 11.17  
  • 12.01  
  •  
3 Jordan Riche FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 12.23m 11.87m 15.31m 10.45m 14.84m 9.38m 38' 11.5"
  • 11.87  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.82  
  • 11.12  
4 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 8.65m 11.69m 15.20m 14.50m 10.40m 14.96m 38' 4.25"
  • 11.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.04  
5 Noah Gammichia FR-1 Embry-Riddle 9.27m 11.44m 13.16m 12.01m 11.55m 13.50m 37' 6.5"
  • 11.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.85  
  • 11.44  
  • 10.91  
6 Jake Lyons SO-2 Embry-Riddle 10.50m 10.94m 9.96m 8.42m 11.60m 8.97m 35' 10.75"
  • 10.22  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.33  
  •  
  • 10.94  
  • 10.63  
7 Aden Parsons FR-1 Embry-Riddle 8.02m 10.70m 10.70m 10.91m 7.92m 10.49m 35' 1.25"
  • 9.50  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.40  
  • 9.83  
  • 10.70  
  •  
8 Andrew Powers JR-3 Edward Waters 9.03m 10.50m 10.71m 13.23m 8.61m 10.40m 34' 5.5"
  • 9.44  
  • 9.87  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.00  
  •  
  •  
9 Samuel March FR-1 Florida Tech 11.58m 10.25m 10.46m 11.17m 8.92m 7.89m 33' 7.5"
  • 10.11  
  • 9.71  
  • 10.02  
  • 9.71  
  • 10.25  
  •  
10 Latrell Allen JR-3 Edward Waters 7.57m 10.10m 10.20m 7.47m 7.37m 12.22m 33' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.28  
  • 10.10  
11 DeShaun Hugee FR-1 Edward Waters 11.41m 9.92m 7.04m 10.81m 8.73m 8.53m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.43  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.87  
12 Michael Hopkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 6.72m 9.60m 7.39m 9.22m 9.98m 10.56m 31' 6"
  • 9.60  
  • 8.98  
  • 9.22  
13 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 10.40m 9.12m 10.85m 6.38m 8.48m 11.04m 29' 11.25"
  • 7.23  
  • 9.12  
  • FOUL  
14 Jeremiah Bolden FR-1 Edward Waters 5.45m 7.27m 7.71m 8.43m 8.29m 8.43m 23' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.86  
  • 7.27  
  Santiago Florez-Tascon Gamero FR-1 Florida Tech FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Noah Gammichia FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.44m 9.04m 37' 6.5"
10 Latrell Allen JR-3 Edward Waters 10.10m 10.10m 33' 1.75"
11 DeShaun Hugee FR-1 Edward Waters 9.92m 7.94m 32' 6.5"
12 Michael Hopkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 9.60m 11.33m 31' 6"
13 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 9.12m 10.67m 29' 11.25"
14 Jeremiah Bolden FR-1 Edward Waters 7.27m 8.87m 23' 10.25"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Tyler Washington FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 13.74m 45' 1"
2 Heinrich Adriaanse SO-2 Embry-Riddle 12.83m 42' 1.25"
3 Jordan Riche FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 11.87m 38' 11.5"
4 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 11.69m 38' 4.25"
6 Jake Lyons SO-2 Embry-Riddle 10.94m 35' 10.75"
7 Aden Parsons FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.70m 35' 1.25"
8 Andrew Powers JR-3 Edward Waters 10.50m 34' 5.5"
9 Samuel March FR-1 Florida Tech 10.25m 33' 7.5"
  Santiago Florez-Tascon Gamero FR-1 Florida Tech FOUL NM

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Heinrich Adriaanse SO-2 Embry-Riddle 37.28m 122' 4"
  • 36.43  
  • 37.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Tyler Washington FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 37.18m 122' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.21  
  • 37.18  
  • 34.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.44  
3 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 36.49m 119' 9"
  • 36.14  
  • 31.51  
  • 32.62  
  • 35.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.49  
4 DeShaun Hugee FR-1 Edward Waters 36.46m 119' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.46  
  • FOUL  
5 Jake Lyons SO-2 Embry-Riddle 36.09m 118' 5"
  • 32.65  
  • 36.09  
  • 29.82  
  • 32.87  
  • 32.22  
  • 32.71  
6 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 35.34m 115' 11"
  • 35.34  
  • 27.43  
  • 23.88  
  • 33.44  
  • 26.33  
  • 32.91  
7 Jordan Riche FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 33.64m 110' 4"
  • 33.64  
  • 30.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.10  
  • FOUL  
8 Aden Parsons FR-1 Embry-Riddle 29.21m 95' 10"
  • 27.14  
  • 29.21  
  • 28.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.76  
  • FOUL  
9 Andrew Powers JR-3 Edward Waters 22.38m 73' 5"
  • 22.38  
  • 19.19  
  • 17.42  
  • 21.13  
  • 20.47  
  • PASS  
10 Jeremiah Bolden FR-1 Edward Waters 16.58m 54' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.45  
  • 16.58  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Robert Decker SO-2 Manhattan 62.57m 205' 3"
  • 61.17  
  • 60.54  
  • 62.57  
  • 62.07  
  • 62.31  
  • FOUL  
2 Jake Lyons SO-2 Embry-Riddle 35.27m 115' 8"
  • 32.80  
  • 34.43  
  • 34.54  
  • 34.77  
  • 33.91  
  • 35.27  
3 Noah Gammichia FR-1 Embry-Riddle 35.02m 114' 11"
  • 32.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.63  
  • 34.85  
  • 34.10  
  • 35.02  
4 Jordan Riche FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 30.93m 101' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.38  
  • 30.56  
  • 30.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.93  
5 Latrell Allen JR-3 Edward Waters 23.30m 76' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.92  
  • 23.30  
  • 22.43  
6 Andrew Powers JR-3 Edward Waters 20.55m 67' 5"
  • 18.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.46  
  • 20.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ryan Flournoy SO-2 Embry-Riddle 59.11m 193' 11"
  • 58.38  
  • 57.60  
  • 59.11  
  • 58.06  
  • 55.60  
  • FOUL  
2 Aden Parsons FR-1 Embry-Riddle 55.59m 182' 4"
  • 51.11  
  • 50.21  
  • 55.59  
  • 48.63  
  • 48.50  
  • 48.33  
3 Noah Gammichia FR-1 Embry-Riddle 53.71m 176' 2"
  • 51.89  
  • 53.71  
  • 49.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.35  
  • 52.67  
4 Kevin Mills Junior Unattached 53.05m 174' 0"
  • 50.20  
  • 49.91  
  • 49.90  
  • 48.49  
  • 49.37  
  • 53.05  
5 Aidan Barnes SO-2 Embry-Riddle 51.04m 167' 5"
  • 48.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.04  
  • 49.67  
  • 46.91  
  • 47.97  
6 Robert Porkert   Unattached 45.81m 150' 3"
  • 45.81  
  • 44.75  
  • 45.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.51  
  • FOUL  
7 Andrew Connolly Senior Unattached 45.80m 150' 3"
  • 43.48  
  • 45.80  
  • 45.08  
  • 42.77  
  • 43.97  
  • 39.34  
8 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 39.19m 128' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.85  
  • 39.19  
  • 32.32  
  • 33.14  
  • 26.24  
9 Jake Lyons SO-2 Embry-Riddle 39.11m 128' 4"
  • 37.92  
  • 38.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.06  
  • 36.79  
  • 39.11  
10 Michael Hopkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 37.87m 124' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.87  
  • 32.62  
11 Cleveland Parker III FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 37.73m 123' 9"
  • 36.58  
  • 37.73  
  • FOUL  
12 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 37.57m 123' 3"
  • 36.83  
  • 35.11  
  • 37.57  
13 Samuel March FR-1 Florida Tech 30.65m 100' 7"
  • 26.45  
  • 30.65  
  • 30.07  
  Latrell Allen JR-3 Edward Waters FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 41.15m 39.19m 50.16m 34.10m 128' 7"
9 Jake Lyons SO-2 Embry-Riddle 28.16m 39.11m 29.33m 34.81m 128' 4"
10 Michael Hopkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 33.33m 37.87m 46.20m 27.65m 124' 3"
11 Cleveland Parker III FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 41.88m 37.73m 41.13m 47.92m 123' 9"
12 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 48.84m 37.57m 39.82m 46.96m 123' 3"
13 Samuel March FR-1 Florida Tech 32.49m 30.65m 39.54m 31.88m 100' 7"
  Latrell Allen JR-3 Edward Waters FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ryan Flournoy SO-2 Embry-Riddle 59.11m 69.16m 69.16m 69.75m 75.66m 73.89m 193' 11"
2 Aden Parsons FR-1 Embry-Riddle 55.59m 48.92m 46.70m 39.47m 70.04m 61.70m 182' 4"
3 Noah Gammichia FR-1 Embry-Riddle 53.71m 66.60m 63.91m 37.60m 41.36m 66.60m 176' 2"
4 Kevin Mills Junior Unattached 53.05m 58.36m 57.29m 44.03m 59.95m 65.78m 174' 0"
5 Aidan Barnes SO-2 Embry-Riddle 51.04m 58.19m 59.72m 46.96m 52.57m 50.02m 167' 5"
6 Robert Porkert   Unattached 45.81m 46.27m 43.98m 41.23m 43.98m 48.56m 150' 3"
7 Andrew Connolly Senior Unattached 45.80m 59.08m 33.43m 38.01m 47.17m 50.38m 150' 3"