1 |
Carmel
|
Camren Avant, Cole Taylor, Nate Struve, Jaylen Zachery
|
1:45.99
|
1:32.97
|
1:52.50
|
2 |
South Bend Adams
|
Mark Brissau, Quincy Tootoo, Tommie Hunt, Diego Blount
|
1:58.23
|
1:34.58
|
1:54.45
|
3 |
LaPorte
|
Tayshaun Williams, Kamden Henriot, Caleb McNeal, Willie Clay
|
1:43.13
|
1:34.61
|
1:26.10
|
4 |
Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
|
Cameron Parsley, George Burhenn, Jaden Gibson, Derrick Marble
|
1:39.49
|
1:34.75
|
1:23.38
|
5 |
Warsaw Community
|
Haydin Rodriguez, Jordan Ehrlinger, Colton Martin, Morgan Johnson
|
1:39.36
|
1:35.53
|
1:10.70
|
6 |
Yorktown
|
Ayden Ewing, Isaac Baker, Ephraim Daugherty, Quintin Williams
|
1:14.77
|
1:35.86
|
1:15.73
|
7 |
Wawasee
|
Hunter Tinkey, Lucas Linder, Josiah Boyer, Cameron Zimmerman
|
1:10.03
|
1:37.26
|
1:08.09
|
8 |
Marion
|
Bruce Johnson, Jayden Johnson, William Pearson, Robert Smith
|
1:56.88
|
1:37.40
|
1:19.87
|
9 |
Hamilton Heights
|
Alex Knepper, Eric Balcom, Conor Baumann, Jaylyn Pugh
|
1:10.30
|
1:37.64
|
1:50.34
|
10 |
Madison-Grant
|
Tanner Brooks, Blayd Harris, Cole Stitt, Andrew Stanley
|
2:07.01
|
1:39.22
|
1:34.26
|
11 |
Kokomo
|
Lukas Degraffenreid, Tracy Dowling, Jamaree McClinton, Jayden Forman
|
1:40.53
|
1:39.53
|
1:51.48
|
12 |
Culver Academies
|
Joe Parker, Michael Patipe, A J Black, John Afari-Aikins
|
1:30.07
|
1:40.07
|
1:30.07
|
13 |
Columbia City
|
Landon Fazio, Noah Pletcher, Peyton Shearer, Ethan Sievers
|
1:18.85
|
1:41.09
|
1:14.81
|
14 |
Tipton
|
Cooper Altherr, Izayah Mahaney, Joe Clouser, Caleb Farr
|
1:21.89
|
1:41.09
|
2:11.42
|
15 |
Northwestern
|
Clayton Griswold, Francesco Rosato, Matthan McGriff, Eric Binder
|
1:54.39
|
1:41.23
|
1:58.44
|
16 |
Frankton
|
Dillon Pratt, Thaiden Alexander, Isaiah Malone, Clinton Madren
|
1:34.41
|
1:43.74
|
1:58.27
|
17 |
DeKalb
|
Brady Culler, Liam Gentis, Myles Dobson, Quentin Penrod
|
1:41.02
|
1:44.14
|
2:01.85
|
18 |
Eastern (Greentown)
|
Noah Wright, Gavin Zhou, Anthony Seagrave, Jayden Eagle
|
2:10.95
|
1:46.46
|
1:29.43
|
19 |
Oak Hill
|
Colin Tarlton, Ramses Mora, Cameron Jones, Isaac Mitchener
|
1:30.54
|
1:46.51
|
1:55.03
|
20 |
Rochester Community
|
Payton Luhnow, Mitchell Shafer, Dylan Hook, Clarence Garrett
|
2:12.03
|
1:47.34
|
1:48.42
|
|
Monroe Central
|
Zac Martin, Noah Bootcheck, Ethan Hunt, Luke Jones
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Bellmont
|
Will Kintz, Ben Sprague, Xavier Palacios, Ivan Vergara
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Wabash
|
Coleson Kugler, Max Carpenter, Kristian Stanton, Prestyn Jones
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Wapahani
|
Carter Mahaffey, Bryan Gibson, Kody Lingenfelter, Preston McCorkhill
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|