April 21-22, 2023
|
Doane - Crete, NE
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NCCAA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Elianna Clark SR-4 Mount Marty 12.42 9.94 8.70 11.80 0.8
2 Adrianna Rodencal FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.63 15.41 13.39 11.75 0.8
3 Caitlyn Cotton SR-4 Doane 12.74 12.23 10.20 15.16 0.8
4 Isabel Bothwell SO-2 Doane 12.80 13.96 9.73 10.24 0.8
5 Jaida Rowe FR-1 Hastings 12.81 9.74 16.27 11.66 1.7
6 Alexandra Eisenhauer FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.91 9.82 15.24 16.01 1.7
7 Rhys Maxey JR-3 Hastings 12.93 15.39 12.16 13.19 0.8
8 Kamrie Dillan SO-2 York (Neb.) 13.00 10.14 11.44 11.31 0.1
9 Amira Cummings JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 13.03 14.21 16.81 16.16 0.1
10 Taylor Meyer FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 13.04 11.35 11.74 10.31 0.1
11 Emma Strom FR-1 Midland 13.04 12.52 9.39 13.96 0.8
12 Kya Edwards FR-1 Hastings 13.06 9.67 11.11 12.93 0.1
13 Zelie Sorensen FR-1 Mount Marty 13.09 14.27 16.63 16.10 0.1
14 Abby Fontana SO-2 Doane 13.13 12.61 11.69 11.69 1.7
15 Raegan Levi FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.14 11.57 9.60 14.06 0.1
16 Aniya Teppo JR-3 Mount Marty 13.15 15.78 9.60 16.84 0.8
17 Shantel Koranda JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.16 14.87 13.95 10.40 0.1
18 Kate Leimbach FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.18 13.05 9.36 14.24 0.1
19 Kamdyn Stanley FR-1 Iowa Western CC 13.18 12.79 16.22 16.74 1.7
20 Ariel Waller SO-2 Mount Marty 13.28 10.23 11.16 13.42 1.7
21 Paige Sickels FR-1 Mount Marty 13.38 14.99 10.71 10.71 1.7
22 Cassie Hohrman JR-3 Mount Marty 13.54 16.93 13.27 10.02 1.7
23 Nisa Thomas JR-3 Hastings 13.55 9.49 12.06 14.23 0.8
24 Lauren Mitchell SO-2 Mount Marty 13.85 13.02 16.90 11.64 1.7
25 Ikeah Cuff JR-3 Hastings 14.15 10.33 13.02 16.70 -0.2
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Ikeah Cuff JR-3 Hastings 17.27 14.15 15.14
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jaida Rowe FR-1 Hastings 13.84 12.81 12.94
6 Alexandra Eisenhauer FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9.04 12.91 14.21
14 Abby Fontana SO-2 Doane 12.61 13.13 13.66
19 Kamdyn Stanley FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.26 13.18 13.18
20 Ariel Waller SO-2 Mount Marty 10.23 13.28 11.82
21 Paige Sickels FR-1 Mount Marty 9.77 13.38 13.38
22 Cassie Hohrman JR-3 Mount Marty 15.98 13.54 14.76
24 Lauren Mitchell SO-2 Mount Marty 10.53 13.85 9.70
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kamrie Dillan SO-2 York (Neb.) 15.08 9.49 9.10 11.83 13.00 13.00 15.21
9 Amira Cummings JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 11.99 11.34 11.73 11.47 10.95 13.03 11.47
10 Taylor Meyer FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 11.74 12.00 15.26 10.83 14.61 13.04 16.96
12 Kya Edwards FR-1 Hastings 10.97 10.32 11.24 14.11 14.89 13.06 15.02
13 Zelie Sorensen FR-1 Mount Marty 9.95 14.80 13.75 11.65 15.19 13.09 9.82
15 Raegan Levi FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 14.20 16.03 11.57 13.80 11.17 13.14 10.91
17 Shantel Koranda JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 16.72 14.22 12.77 9.48 9.74 13.16 13.16
18 Kate Leimbach FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 15.95 17.01 12.13 14.37 14.24 13.18 11.60
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elianna Clark SR-4 Mount Marty 12.42
2 Adrianna Rodencal FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.63
3 Caitlyn Cotton SR-4 Doane 12.74
4 Isabel Bothwell SO-2 Doane 12.80
7 Rhys Maxey JR-3 Hastings 12.93
11 Emma Strom FR-1 Midland 13.04
16 Aniya Teppo JR-3 Mount Marty 13.15
23 Nisa Thomas JR-3 Hastings 13.55