April 21-22, 2023
|
Doane - Crete, NE
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NCCAA

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kylahn Freiberg SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 18:04.47
2 Hannah Pollan JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 18:11.52
3 Allyson Korus SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 18:16.72
4 Julie McIntyre SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 18:47.74
5 Elizabeth Polk JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 18:49.37
6 Noelle Abels FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 18:56.66
7 Allie Binder JR-3 Doane 18:58.60
8 Lexi Liess FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 19:03.92
9 Chloe Inhelder JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 19:21.24
10 Claire Kallhoff JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 19:44.61
11 Kayla Poggioli JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 19:53.51
12 Hannah Perkins JR-3 Bellevue 19:54.80
13 Callie Arnold FR-1 Iowa Western CC 19:57.96
14 Avary Byers FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 20:03.16
15 Jordyn Fischer SO-2 Mount Marty 20:17.92
16 Ellie Jander FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 20:20.01
17 Shianne Philipp JR-3 York (Neb.) 20:32.66
18 Sammi Vojslavek FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 20:37.15
19 Abigail Cawley JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 20:58.61
20 Amie Martin SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 21:02.36
21 Jillian Rants SO-2 Hastings 21:09.28
22 Jessica Heyen FR-1 Iowa Western CC 21:26.68
23 Calla Wittland FR-1 Doane 21:34.50
24 Bella Marchisio SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 21:36.80
25 Tristyn DiPentino SO-2 Hastings 21:44.02
26 Baylee Evarts SO-2 Hastings 21:48.67
  Maddy Ramey FR-1 Doane DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Hannah Perkins JR-3 Bellevue 21:42.34 19:54.80
13 Callie Arnold FR-1 Iowa Western CC 20:33.90 19:57.96
14 Avary Byers FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 20:03.16 20:03.16
15 Jordyn Fischer SO-2 Mount Marty 23:44.97 20:17.92
16 Ellie Jander FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 22:09.81 20:20.01
17 Shianne Philipp JR-3 York (Neb.) 25:28.50 20:32.66
18 Sammi Vojslavek FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 21:01.90 20:37.15
19 Abigail Cawley JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 16:59.48 20:58.61
20 Amie Martin SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 17:02.52 21:02.36
21 Jillian Rants SO-2 Hastings 23:16.21 21:09.28
22 Jessica Heyen FR-1 Iowa Western CC 21:13.82 21:26.68
23 Calla Wittland FR-1 Doane 24:48.68 21:34.50
24 Bella Marchisio SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 22:28.68 21:36.80
25 Tristyn DiPentino SO-2 Hastings 17:23.22 21:44.02
26 Baylee Evarts SO-2 Hastings 24:51.89 21:48.67
  Maddy Ramey FR-1 Doane DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylahn Freiberg SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 17:31.94 13:33.36 18:04.47 20:36.30 21:19.68 23:08.13
2 Hannah Pollan JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 16:22.37 13:38.64 18:11.52 14:55.05 15:16.88 19:38.85
3 Allyson Korus SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 12:47.71 14:59.31 18:16.72 23:45.74 20:17.36 23:23.81
4 Julie McIntyre SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 22:10.74 18:59.02 18:47.74 22:55.85 13:43.25 22:22.01
5 Elizabeth Polk JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 23:54.30 19:45.84 18:49.37 18:04.20 13:55.74 15:26.09
6 Noelle Abels FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 16:06.17 14:46.60 18:56.66 24:14.93 22:21.26 23:18.10
7 Allie Binder JR-3 Doane 15:10.88 21:38.01 18:58.60 13:17.02 19:55.53 16:19.20
8 Lexi Liess FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 23:15.59 22:06.95 19:03.92 20:01.12 13:43.63 18:52.48
9 Chloe Inhelder JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 14:54.16 22:27.04 19:21.24 19:56.08 21:17.37 22:27.04
10 Claire Kallhoff JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:00.31 22:30.46 19:44.61 21:54.92 22:54.15 20:32.00
11 Kayla Poggioli JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 21:40.93 19:17.71 19:53.51 16:54.49 17:30.29 15:54.81