April 21-22, 2023
|
Doane - Crete, NE
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Eseroghene Oguma FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.91 12.55 11.35 1.4
2 Austin Drake JR-3 Doane 10.94 10.51 8.32 1.3
3 DeAngelo McKie FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.94 7.77 9.96 1.3
4 Elijah Simmons FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.00 9.46 14.30 1.4
5 Max Azor SO-2 Iowa Western CC 11.01 10.90 13.11 1.4
6 Christopher Vincent JR-3 Doane 11.01 13.33 10.46 1.4
7 Jackson Clausen SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 11.11 10.78 12.56 1.3
8 Brock Brass JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 11.11 8.56 13.34 1.4
9 Emmett Black JR-3 Doane 11.16 9.60 8.15 1.3
10 Adonis Bryan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.18 14.20 8.95 2.2
11 Kodjo Atikpohou JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.24 13.94 11.36 1.3
12 Brandon Calmese FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.25 10.69 9.90 2.2
13 Theo Huber SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 11.28 9.03 14.22 1.4
14 Ingrid Domkpo SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 11.42 14.16 11.65 2.2
15 Gavin Brison FR-1 Mount Marty 11.50 13.00 14.03 2.2
16 Michael Beyer FR-1 Mount Marty 11.52 10.03 12.79 2.2
17 Carson Shoemaker SO-2 Doane 11.56 10.41 13.30 2.2
18 Terrance Summers SO-2 Iowa Western CC 11.57 12.15 9.38 1.3
19 Jackson Heese SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.68 9.11 10.98 2.2
20 Aaron Everett FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 11.79 8.61 13.21 -0.2
21 Jesse Drahota FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 11.82 12.65 9.58 -0.2
22 Grant Foster FR-1 Doane 11.93 13.96 12.89 -0.2
23 Jackson Eurek JR-3 Doane 11.95 12.31 10.64 -0.2
24 Dontae Washington FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.05 13.02 10.85 1.3
25 Ceasar Fernandez FR-1 York (Neb.) 12.20 11.23 10.01 -0.2
26 Grant Rohde FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.22 13.08 10.76 1.3
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Dontae Washington FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.05 11.93 13.50
26 Grant Rohde FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.22 14.67 13.81
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Aaron Everett FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 13.09 11.79 12.62 11.68 10.14 8.37
21 Jesse Drahota FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 15.13 11.82 9.81 12.42 11.71 11.35
22 Grant Foster FR-1 Doane 9.19 11.93 14.92 13.72 12.89 11.58
23 Jackson Eurek JR-3 Doane 11.24 11.95 8.37 14.94 14.34 14.94
25 Ceasar Fernandez FR-1 York (Neb.) 12.57 12.20 13.79 12.57 14.77 14.28
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Adonis Bryan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.41 12.08 10.29 9.62 10.40 11.18 13.87
12 Brandon Calmese FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9.00 13.73 8.33 10.58 12.38 11.25 13.50
14 Ingrid Domkpo SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 10.17 13.59 9.48 11.54 11.88 11.42 13.82
15 Gavin Brison FR-1 Mount Marty 9.09 14.61 8.05 11.04 10.01 11.50 14.26
16 Michael Beyer FR-1 Mount Marty 12.10 9.10 8.53 10.37 12.10 11.52 10.60
17 Carson Shoemaker SO-2 Doane 12.14 13.30 9.02 14.92 14.57 11.56 12.03
19 Jackson Heese SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.85 13.90 13.09 11.92 13.55 11.68 10.52
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Austin Drake JR-3 Doane 10.94 14.12 8.65
3 DeAngelo McKie FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.94 13.02 11.05
7 Jackson Clausen SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 11.11 8.45 10.34
9 Emmett Black JR-3 Doane 11.16 12.73 11.39
11 Kodjo Atikpohou JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.24 12.37 14.17
18 Terrance Summers SO-2 Iowa Western CC 11.57 10.53 9.84
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eseroghene Oguma FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.26 10.37 9.06 13.53 10.91 12.01
4 Elijah Simmons FR-1 Iowa Western CC 13.75 11.44 12.32 12.43 11.00 8.58
5 Max Azor SO-2 Iowa Western CC 13.99 9.80 11.23 13.44 11.01 12.89
6 Christopher Vincent JR-3 Doane 12.23 9.47 11.56 13.44 11.01 9.25
8 Brock Brass JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 11.45 8.45 14.45 7.89 11.11 9.89
13 Theo Huber SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 11.28 7.90 13.77 10.38 11.28 10.27

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Andrew Brown SO-2 Iowa Western CC 22.20 26.77 18.50 26.99 18.94 18.50 21.76 -1.3
2 Tahj Hamm SO-2 Iowa Western CC 26.87 16.38 15.51 25.56 24.90 23.15 21.84 -1.3
3 Donovan Breckenridge SO-2 Mount Marty 21.82 22.93 18.96 22.93 21.82 25.35 22.04 -1.3
4 Romario Northover SO-2 Iowa Western CC 17.08 28.39 24.62 17.53 15.97 28.17 22.18 -1.1
5 DeAngelo McKie FR-1 Iowa Western CC 25.86 23.41 20.29 26.53 26.53 26.31 22.29 0.4
6 Austin Drake JR-3 Doane 28.66 18.14 21.50 20.83 25.75 19.04 22.39 -1.3
7 Eseroghene Oguma FR-1 Iowa Western CC 24.89 24.89 21.98 26.01 20.41 23.10 22.42 -1.3
8 Christopher Vincent JR-3 Doane 15.77 27.72 21.86 19.15 21.63 29.07 22.53 -1.1
9 Austin Nauert SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 17.16 21.00 27.10 22.58 27.10 20.10 22.58 0.4
10 Dallen Booker FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 27.59 28.27 21.48 24.20 22.39 27.36 22.61 -1.1
11 Andrew Heinrichs SO-2 York (Neb.) 17.41 19.67 21.48 27.81 17.19 29.17 22.61 1.2
12 Micah Swedberg JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 17.87 27.15 28.05 28.28 24.89 25.11 22.62 -1.3
13 Max Azor SO-2 Iowa Western CC 18.80 21.51 19.70 19.47 24.68 18.80 22.64 -1.1
14 Jackson Clausen SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 26.74 27.88 26.74 29.24 25.38 16.09 22.66 -1.1
15 Brock Brass JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 21.14 18.64 15.92 25.46 26.14 21.82 22.73 -1.3
16 Elijah Simmons FR-1 Iowa Western CC 29.44 26.48 28.30 21.23 19.86 26.02 22.82 0.4
17 Ghaith Taha FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.88 27.56 27.33 18.83 24.57 29.39 22.96 1.2
18 Theo Huber SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 22.83 23.29 18.45 22.14 27.68 26.75 23.06 0.4
19 McClain Meyer FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 19.22 19.91 24.08 24.08 22.00 25.01 23.15 0.4
20 Adonis Bryan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 20.38 20.15 20.38 18.30 29.19 20.38 23.16 1.2
21 Aaron Ochsner JR-3 Hastings 25.77 19.44 19.44 27.87 23.19 29.04 23.42 0.3
22 Kaleel Stevenson SO-2 York (Neb.) 16.66 26.28 23.70 22.99 28.63 27.45 23.46 1.2
23 Jackson Heese SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 18.92 26.96 19.40 17.27 22.47 17.27 23.65 1.2
24 Brandon Calmese FR-1 Iowa Western CC 29.09 25.78 25.07 24.60 30.75 30.28 23.65 -1.8
25 Cole Duba FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 19.68 18.73 16.59 20.86 21.33 27.97 23.70 1.2
26 Carl Massa FR-1 Mount Marty 16.63 20.67 18.29 29.45 24.94 21.38 23.75 0.3
27 Terrance Summers SO-2 Iowa Western CC 20.60 21.56 19.40 27.31 27.07 21.80 23.95 1.2
28 Finian Herbert SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 28.11 25.23 19.70 18.74 28.83 26.67 24.02 0.3
29 Gabe Pribil FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 18.27 23.56 21.40 22.60 29.33 27.89 24.04 0.3
30 Rayshun Foreman FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 26.69 27.41 27.89 25.25 26.69 20.68 24.04 0.3
31 Brian Clausen SR-4 Hastings 25.39 18.38 20.80 16.93 21.77 24.91 24.18 0.3
32 Aaron Everett FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 18.76 18.51 26.66 30.61 18.27 30.11 24.68 -1.8
33 Dontae Washington FR-1 Iowa Western CC 19.85 21.59 31.51 26.80 23.57 24.07 24.81 -1.8
34 Jackson Eurek JR-3 Doane 28.82 26.58 27.33 21.61 30.31 32.05 24.84 -1.8
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Brandon Calmese FR-1 Iowa Western CC 30.51 20.82 28.15 19.40 30.51 23.65 28.15
32 Aaron Everett FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 21.97 28.39 31.10 20.98 31.59 24.68 32.09
33 Dontae Washington FR-1 Iowa Western CC 31.76 18.61 26.80 18.12 30.02 24.81 19.60
34 Jackson Eurek JR-3 Doane 30.31 26.09 27.82 26.83 26.58 24.84 26.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Aaron Ochsner JR-3 Hastings 23.42 30.45
26 Carl Massa FR-1 Mount Marty 23.75 25.18
28 Finian Herbert SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.02 24.02
29 Gabe Pribil FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.04 26.21
30 Rayshun Foreman FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 24.04 17.07
31 Brian Clausen SR-4 Hastings 24.18 20.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Andrew Heinrichs SO-2 York (Neb.) 22.61
17 Ghaith Taha FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.96
20 Adonis Bryan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 23.16
22 Kaleel Stevenson SO-2 York (Neb.) 23.46
23 Jackson Heese SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.65
25 Cole Duba FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.70
27 Terrance Summers SO-2 Iowa Western CC 23.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 DeAngelo McKie FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.29 15.83
9 Austin Nauert SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.58 29.36
16 Elijah Simmons FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.82 28.07
18 Theo Huber SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 23.06 21.22
19 McClain Meyer FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.15 25.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Romario Northover SO-2 Iowa Western CC 22.18 15.97 28.84 28.62 22.41 21.96
8 Christopher Vincent JR-3 Doane 22.53 28.17 28.62 24.34 23.66 17.13
10 Dallen Booker FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.61 21.71 19.45 20.35 25.78 16.28
13 Max Azor SO-2 Iowa Western CC 22.64 21.06 19.47 19.25 23.55 21.06
14 Jackson Clausen SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 22.66 17.45 22.21 23.80 28.56 20.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Andrew Brown SO-2 Iowa Western CC 21.76 24.16
2 Tahj Hamm SO-2 Iowa Western CC 21.84 24.90
3 Donovan Breckenridge SO-2 Mount Marty 22.04 27.99
6 Austin Drake JR-3 Doane 22.39 23.74
7 Eseroghene Oguma FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.42 26.68
12 Micah Swedberg JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 22.62 21.72
15 Brock Brass JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 22.73 29.55

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nathan Simons SO-2 Mount Marty 54.29 40.00 47.62 41.43 43.81 47.15 42.39
2 Micah Swedberg JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 43.12 52.32 48.44 55.71 41.18 42.63 50.87
3 Donovan Breckenridge SO-2 Mount Marty 52.41 40.76 48.52 55.80 57.26 49.98 37.36
4 Kingdon Hawes JR-3 Doane 1:03.45 50.17 49.18 44.27 54.10 59.51 43.28
5 Caleb Mulder FR-1 Doane 53.96 56.43 49.50 40.59 35.15 50.49 43.56
6 Mitchell Deer FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 35.84 39.82 49.77 45.79 54.75 43.80 57.74
7 Colby Sugden FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 36.72 50.30 50.30 1:03.38 37.73 52.32 46.78
8 Ivan Varela SO-2 Doane 1:02.89 38.86 51.13 45.00 37.33 36.82 1:02.38
9 Nolan Reynolds JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.49 36.48 51.38 57.55 56.01 59.09 50.87
10 Carl Massa FR-1 Mount Marty 41.43 40.91 51.78 52.30 38.32 52.82 56.44
11 Kaleel Stevenson SO-2 York (Neb.) 43.60 52.42 51.90 1:01.25 56.58 56.06 46.20
12 Liam Fagan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 38.47 52.50 51.98 1:07.06 37.43 41.07 39.51
13 Nathaniel Kropuenske JR-3 Mount Marty 1:01.66 1:05.32 52.25 58.00 40.76 52.25 1:06.88
14 Mathew Siegel FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 56.63 43.00 52.43 1:02.40 46.67 1:05.02 54.01
15 Matthew Case JR-3 Doane 46.72 46.20 52.49 55.12 56.17 50.39 50.92
16 Cole Duba FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 38.90 46.89 53.28 54.35 48.49 47.42 45.29
17 Gabe Pribil FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.76 38.60 53.61 58.44 57.90 47.18 50.40
18 Wyat Lambertson FR-1 Hastings 52.50 53.04 54.12 57.91 55.75 39.51 1:03.87
19 Quinton Janecek FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:11.77 43.18 58.35 54.27 1:01.27 54.85 57.77
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Carl Massa FR-1 Mount Marty 45.05 59.03 40.39 51.78 1:03.69 55.93
14 Mathew Siegel FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 54.01 53.48 59.77 52.43 54.01 58.73
16 Cole Duba FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 37.83 40.50 55.42 53.28 46.36 43.69
17 Gabe Pribil FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.90 53.08 53.61 53.61 57.90 38.07
18 Wyat Lambertson FR-1 Hastings 1:08.74 50.88 57.91 54.12 42.76 1:05.49
19 Quinton Janecek FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:14.69 57.77 56.02 58.35 1:15.86 56.02
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Colby Sugden FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 37.23 40.75 50.30
8 Ivan Varela SO-2 Doane 44.49 39.37 51.13
9 Nolan Reynolds JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:06.28 46.76 51.38
11 Kaleel Stevenson SO-2 York (Neb.) 46.71 36.85 51.90
12 Liam Fagan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 55.62 49.90 51.98
13 Nathaniel Kropuenske JR-3 Mount Marty 51.21 40.76 52.25
15 Matthew Case JR-3 Doane 47.25 42.00 52.49
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nathan Simons SO-2 Mount Marty 47.62 48.58 54.77
2 Micah Swedberg JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 48.44 51.35 49.90
3 Donovan Breckenridge SO-2 Mount Marty 48.52 37.36 42.22
4 Kingdon Hawes JR-3 Doane 49.18 37.87 45.74
5 Caleb Mulder FR-1 Doane 49.50 46.53 51.48
6 Mitchell Deer FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 49.77 36.83 57.24

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mohammed Kowa FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:49.35 1:51.58 2:25.06 2:23.94 1:18.11
2 Conner Wells FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:56.64 1:52.15 2:20.19 1:48.79 2:13.46
3 Payton Davis SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:50.77 1:53.03 1:46.25 1:19.13 2:04.34
4 Steve Hines SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:23.71 1:53.11 1:33.89 2:12.34 1:45.20
5 Ahmed Muse FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:53.57 1:53.57 1:36.54 2:02.66 1:37.67
6 Tyson Baker FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:14.35 1:53.85 1:29.95 1:41.33 2:00.69
7 Henri Stoeckermann SO-2 Midland 2:08.80 1:53.98 1:41.45 2:05.38 1:59.68
8 Landon Eckhardt FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:04.29 1:55.08 1:32.07 1:29.77 2:28.46
9 Javier Kenney SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:37.39 1:55.94 1:21.16 1:22.32 2:08.70
10 Jacinto Gaspar FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:20.64 1:56.23 1:24.85 1:49.26 2:20.64
11 Mason Coulter SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:20.08 1:57.71 1:43.59 2:03.60 1:41.23
12 Jordan Tasler JR-3 Doane 1:49.86 1:58.13 2:32.39 2:27.67 2:25.30
13 Lucas Hjortkjaer FR-1 Midland 2:00.02 2:00.02 2:21.63 2:25.23 2:25.23
14 Chaz Brown SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:34.88 2:00.09 2:10.90 1:33.67 1:55.29
15 Trace Ebert SO-2 Doane 1:31.57 2:00.48 1:37.59 2:16.15 1:53.26
16 Will Wenz SO-2 Doane 1:29.31 2:00.69 2:36.90 1:49.83 1:35.35
17 Micah Willweber JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:55.91 2:00.74 1:35.39 2:03.16 2:27.31
18 Jacob Kueny FR-1 Mount Marty 1:50.98 2:01.95 2:10.49 1:32.69 1:49.76
19 Hudson Opp FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:56.24 2:02.35 1:41.55 1:42.78 2:31.72
20 Will Dawes FR-1 Doane 2:10.16 2:02.79 2:15.07 1:35.78 2:13.85
21 Ethan Ideus SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:37.24 2:02.84 1:43.19 2:22.50 2:37.24
22 Daniel Ortiz JR-3 Doane 1:57.55 2:03.73 1:29.09 2:26.01 1:40.23
23 Jordan Kwiatkowski FR-1 Doane 1:29.18 2:03.86 2:19.97 1:27.94 1:53.96
24 Jimmy Nguyen FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:07.24 2:04.74 1:37.30 2:22.21 2:39.67
25 Myles Wheatley JR-3 Doane 1:39.99 2:04.98 2:29.98 1:51.24 2:01.23
26 Logan Menke FR-1 Doane 1:27.94 2:05.62 2:04.37 1:43.01 2:10.65
27 Dakota Miser FR-1 Doane 2:22.10 2:05.75 2:37.19 1:36.83 1:28.03
28 Aaron Newton SR-4 Bellevue 2:28.21 2:06.67 1:59.07 2:34.54 2:02.87
29 Caden Ideker SR-4 Mount Marty 1:47.68 2:08.18 2:42.79 1:45.11 2:14.59
30 Jake Parsley FR-1 Doane 2:02.70 2:09.15 2:45.32 2:24.65 2:34.98
31 Derek Trompke FR-1 Hastings 1:57.25 2:10.27 2:49.36 2:49.36 1:45.52
32 Ethan Leinen SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:36.40 2:10.33 1:48.18 2:10.33 2:12.94
33 John Dawes SO-2 Doane 2:35.19 2:10.41 2:28.67 1:52.16 2:31.28
34 Luke Lewandowski FR-1 Hastings 2:10.56 2:14.59 1:47.68 2:34.78 2:02.48
35 Zach Johnson JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:39.33 2:16.06 2:33.75 1:35.25 2:32.39
36 Reid Martinez SO-2 Hastings 1:50.66 2:16.61 2:52.13 1:47.93 2:01.59
37 Simeon Tremaine FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:36.46 2:17.24 2:58.42 2:44.69 2:37.83
38 Garrick Wilson FR-1 Midland 1:42.94 2:17.25 2:46.08 2:07.65 1:52.55
  Rylan Cheney JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Logan Menke FR-1 Doane 2:14.42 1:34.22 1:49.29 2:28.24 2:05.62 1:43.01
30 Jake Parsley FR-1 Doane 1:45.91 2:00.11 2:10.45 1:35.58 2:09.15 1:52.36
31 Derek Trompke FR-1 Hastings 1:37.71 1:57.25 2:19.39 1:41.61 2:10.27 2:15.48
33 John Dawes SO-2 Doane 2:29.98 2:15.63 2:40.41 2:13.02 2:10.41 1:53.46
34 Luke Lewandowski FR-1 Hastings 2:33.44 2:01.14 2:11.90 2:26.71 2:14.59 2:49.59
35 Zach Johnson JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:48.72 1:52.93 2:37.83 2:06.54 2:16.06 1:55.66
36 Reid Martinez SO-2 Hastings 2:31.64 1:53.39 1:42.46 2:08.42 2:16.61 2:00.22
37 Simeon Tremaine FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:40.57 1:51.17 1:37.44 2:24.11 2:17.24 2:41.95
38 Garrick Wilson FR-1 Midland 1:42.94 1:37.45 2:25.49 2:20.00 2:17.25 2:32.35
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Will Dawes FR-1 Doane 1:55.43 1:59.11 2:02.79 1:45.60 2:06.48
23 Jordan Kwiatkowski FR-1 Doane 2:02.63 2:29.87 2:03.86 2:39.78 2:11.30
24 Jimmy Nguyen FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:19.71 2:19.71 2:04.74 1:38.55 2:12.23
25 Myles Wheatley JR-3 Doane 1:54.99 2:09.98 2:04.98 1:41.24 2:37.48
27 Dakota Miser FR-1 Doane 1:35.57 2:08.27 2:05.75 2:30.90 2:34.68
28 Aaron Newton SR-4 Bellevue 2:39.61 2:13.01 2:06.67 2:19.34 1:48.94
29 Caden Ideker SR-4 Mount Marty 1:52.80 1:43.83 2:08.18 1:32.29 2:45.36
32 Ethan Leinen SO-2 York (Neb.) 1:45.57 2:25.97 2:10.33 1:44.27 2:01.21
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Mason Coulter SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:58.89 1:42.41 1:32.99 1:57.71 1:22.40
12 Jordan Tasler JR-3 Doane 1:35.69 1:55.77 2:13.49 1:58.13 1:55.77
14 Chaz Brown SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:08.50 1:57.69 2:14.50 2:00.09 2:00.09
15 Trace Ebert SO-2 Doane 2:23.38 2:02.89 1:36.39 2:00.48 2:11.33
16 Will Wenz SO-2 Doane 2:01.90 2:13.97 1:32.94 2:00.69 1:41.38
17 Micah Willweber JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:49.88 1:55.91 1:31.77 2:00.74 1:48.67
18 Jacob Kueny FR-1 Mount Marty 1:29.03 2:25.12 1:50.98 2:01.95 1:33.91
19 Hudson Opp FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:25.65 2:30.49 1:53.79 2:02.35 2:36.61
21 Ethan Ideus SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:46.87 2:33.55 1:54.25 2:02.84 1:44.42
22 Daniel Ortiz JR-3 Doane 1:47.65 1:29.09 2:38.38 2:03.73 1:55.07
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mohammed Kowa FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:08.32 1:51.58 1:35.96
2 Conner Wells FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:47.67 1:52.15 1:33.09
3 Payton Davis SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:39.47 1:53.03 2:03.21
4 Steve Hines SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:24.78 1:53.11 1:40.67
5 Ahmed Muse FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:37.67 1:53.57 1:19.50
6 Tyson Baker FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:47.02 1:53.85 2:26.87
7 Henri Stoeckermann SO-2 Midland 1:48.28 1:53.98 1:32.33
8 Landon Eckhardt FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:42.43 1:55.08 2:25.00
9 Javier Kenney SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:44.35 1:55.94 1:30.44
10 Jacinto Gaspar FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:28.78 1:56.23 1:35.31
13 Lucas Hjortkjaer FR-1 Midland 1:44.42 2:00.02 2:18.03
  Rylan Cheney JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney DNF DNF DNF

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jacinto Gaspar FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4:03.96 3:54.57
2 Calvin Rohde JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3:53.06 3:55.41
3 Camden Sesna JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3:21.00 3:56.46
4 Steve Hines SO-2 Iowa Western CC 3:55.47 4:05.28
5 Jake Weston SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 5:15.09 4:10.07
6 Kylan Willis SO-2 Iowa Western CC 3:43.03 4:10.59
7 Christian McCafferty SO-2 Midland 5:28.16 4:12.43
8 Ryan Evans JR-3 Doane 2:59.39 4:12.65
9 Brian Santiago SR-4 Mount Marty 5:13.69 4:12.97
10 Caden Ideker SR-4 Mount Marty 3:55.33 4:15.79
11 Cristobal Gonzalez JR-3 Mount Marty 5:24.01 4:17.15
12 Deshawn Burks FR-1 Hastings 5:09.92 4:18.26
13 Jacob Kueny FR-1 Mount Marty 3:56.55 4:22.83
14 Aaron Jendro FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:20.35 4:22.98
15 Alec Garcia SO-2 Hastings 3:13.74 4:25.39
16 Tyler Salter FR-1 Hastings 4:27.79 4:30.49
17 Jeremiah Arndt FR-1 Doane 5:15.80 4:32.24
18 Carson Means SO-2 Mount Marty 5:17.73 4:36.28
19 Jacob Osher SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:37.59 4:43.25
20 Sam Wise FR-1 Hastings 4:47.70 4:53.57
  Mohammed Kowa FR-1 Iowa Western CC DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jake Weston SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4:10.07 4:20.08 4:25.08
9 Brian Santiago SR-4 Mount Marty 4:12.97 3:42.62 4:43.33
11 Cristobal Gonzalez JR-3 Mount Marty 4:17.15 4:40.30 4:06.87
12 Deshawn Burks FR-1 Hastings 4:18.26 4:51.84 3:55.02
13 Jacob Kueny FR-1 Mount Marty 4:22.83 3:19.75 5:41.68
14 Aaron Jendro FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:22.98 5:15.58 3:43.54
15 Alec Garcia SO-2 Hastings 4:25.39 4:41.32 4:22.74
17 Jeremiah Arndt FR-1 Doane 4:32.24 4:26.80 5:40.30
18 Carson Means SO-2 Mount Marty 4:36.28 5:23.25 5:23.25
19 Jacob Osher SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:43.25 3:46.60 5:45.57
20 Sam Wise FR-1 Hastings 4:53.57 5:22.93 5:28.80
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacinto Gaspar FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:05.31 3:54.57 3:31.12 4:48.53 5:04.95 4:15.69
2 Calvin Rohde JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3:34.23 3:55.41 3:46.00 3:29.52 3:15.39 3:53.06
3 Camden Sesna JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3:04.44 3:56.46 4:43.76 4:48.49 5:02.67 4:13.02
4 Steve Hines SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4:24.91 4:05.28 4:56.79 4:24.91 4:29.81 4:02.83
6 Kylan Willis SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4:20.62 4:10.59 2:57.92 5:10.74 4:48.18 5:15.75
7 Christian McCafferty SO-2 Midland 3:42.14 4:12.43 3:16.90 5:02.92 3:52.24 4:02.34
8 Ryan Evans JR-3 Doane 3:49.92 4:12.65 3:12.02 3:14.54 4:25.29 3:12.02
10 Caden Ideker SR-4 Mount Marty 4:28.58 4:15.79 3:34.87 3:19.52 4:20.91 5:14.63
16 Tyler Salter FR-1 Hastings 5:19.18 4:30.49 4:44.02 5:30.00 4:57.54 5:40.82
  Mohammed Kowa FR-1 Iowa Western CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isaac vanWestrienen FR-1 Midland 16:06.78 17:27.34 16:06.78 14:55.16 18:21.05 19:05.81
2 Brett Schoenhofer SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 10:47.47 16:20.20 17:41.13 14:59.26 13:47.32 17:23.15
3 Cristobal Gonzalez JR-3 Mount Marty 14:44.77 11:40.44 19:39.69 15:21.63 10:54.36 19:30.47
4 Eder Garcia SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 19:33.79 14:10.30 17:15.15 15:24.24 16:01.21 11:51.67
5 Brian Santiago SR-4 Mount Marty 18:34.29 16:15.00 12:41.43 15:28.57 19:30.00 18:06.43
6 Jon Mahoney SO-2 Midland 15:07.23 16:12.70 10:54.70 15:35.28 12:46.93 11:04.05
7 Dean Erdkamp JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 11:54.39 14:34.19 14:05.99 15:39.98 12:41.39 10:57.99
8 Sam Lueders SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 11:22.40 15:57.25 18:09.94 15:47.77 18:57.33 15:28.82
9 Noah Wheeling JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 17:23.49 20:33.21 14:51.71 15:48.62 11:51.47 13:07.36
10 Trevor Kuncl FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12:48.84 17:14.61 11:42.40 15:49.18 19:18.00 14:33.25
11 Jack Ellis SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 17:07.35 16:57.65 11:37.82 16:09.19 11:28.13 19:32.72
12 Charlie Hayden SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 15:32.30 13:44.35 18:19.13 16:21.36 20:07.08 17:49.69
13 Jaedon Maxfield FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 19:22.15 13:27.60 16:54.42 16:24.87 18:32.91 20:31.09
14 Kaleb Wooten SO-2 Bellevue 13:30.38 13:30.38 19:00.54 16:40.47 15:00.43 12:40.36
15 Carson Means SO-2 Mount Marty 15:04.31 13:53.97 19:55.69 16:44.78 13:03.73 17:35.02
16 Evan Schmidt SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 19:21.77 15:27.38 20:12.72 16:59.09 21:34.25 14:26.23
17 Logan Walgate SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 18:29.06 14:02.06 21:03.09 17:06.90 18:18.79 19:30.67
18 Eli Bottom FR-1 Midland 18:41.74 15:26.21 19:22.91 17:09.12 19:02.33 16:58.83
19 Christian Wiegert SO-2 Hastings 24:08.46 15:58.22 23:01.61 18:34.20 17:38.49 19:52.20
  Jackson Smith FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Ryan Evans JR-3 Doane DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Trevor Matousek SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Tague Tvedt FR-1 Mount Marty DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Charlie Hayden SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 19:27.82 16:21.36 15:12.67 19:27.82 15:42.11 18:48.57 11:36.77
13 Jaedon Maxfield FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 18:23.06 16:24.87 15:45.48 11:39.26 13:47.29 16:34.72 18:13.21
14 Kaleb Wooten SO-2 Bellevue 20:40.59 16:40.47 19:10.54 14:30.41 12:50.37 21:00.60 20:50.59
15 Carson Means SO-2 Mount Marty 20:55.98 16:44.78 15:04.31 16:14.64 19:35.60 12:33.59 15:14.35
16 Evan Schmidt SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 14:05.85 16:59.09 18:41.00 20:53.48 15:27.38 14:16.04 21:54.63
17 Logan Walgate SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 15:44.75 17:06.90 16:56.64 15:34.48 19:10.13 16:25.83 16:46.37
18 Eli Bottom FR-1 Midland 17:29.71 17:09.12 21:46.99 19:33.20 14:14.17 20:14.37 19:33.20
19 Christian Wiegert SO-2 Hastings 17:27.35 18:34.20 22:05.90 18:34.20 15:35.93 17:38.49 22:28.19
  Jackson Smith FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Isaac vanWestrienen FR-1 Midland 14:55.16
2 Brett Schoenhofer SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 14:59.26
3 Cristobal Gonzalez JR-3 Mount Marty 15:21.63
4 Eder Garcia SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 15:24.24
5 Brian Santiago SR-4 Mount Marty 15:28.57
6 Jon Mahoney SO-2 Midland 15:35.28
7 Dean Erdkamp JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 15:39.98
8 Sam Lueders SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 15:47.77
9 Noah Wheeling JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:48.62
10 Trevor Kuncl FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 15:49.18
11 Jack Ellis SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 16:09.19
  Ryan Evans JR-3 Doane DNF
  Trevor Matousek SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney DNF
  Tague Tvedt FR-1 Mount Marty DNF

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Phillip Duncan   Unattached 39:31.76 32:40.13 26:08.11 28:44.92 28:05.72 32:00.93 37:53.75
2 Colby Karr JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 39:07.35 32:52.56 23:40.25 35:10.64 42:04.88 27:36.95 36:09.82
3 Tatum Jelleberg JR-3 Hastings 25:50.49 34:00.11 43:10.94 39:06.13 43:10.94 42:09.74 27:12.09
4 Zach Hole SR-4 Hastings 30:02.35 34:08.12 34:08.12 39:56.30 38:13.90 43:41.60 24:34.65
5 Jakob Tadlock SO-2 Doane 41:54.87 34:38.40 25:58.80 32:33.70 40:52.52 43:18.00 30:08.21
6 Luke Bonifas FR-1 Doane 39:01.63 35:48.28 35:48.28 35:05.32 27:12.70 26:51.21 30:26.04
  Cory Aulich   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Max Cleveland JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 16.56 16.85 14.78 14.78 1.4
2 Jack Drahota JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 12.19 18.21 15.05 14.15 1.4
3 Marshall Chasek JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 15.45 18.66 15.29 14.53 1.4
4 John Krejci JR-3 Doane 17.65 19.49 15.34 19.79 1.4
5 Brenden Godbout SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 15.92 19.63 15.45 16.07 0.8
6 Trystin Myers SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 15.66 16.28 15.50 19.22 0.8
7 Noah Smith FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 19.69 16.87 15.62 20.31 0.8
8 Lane Bertrand JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 14.26 11.60 15.67 18.96 1.4
9 Deagan Puppe FR-1 Mount Marty 19.14 19.78 16.08 20.26 0.8
10 Gage Fries FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 27.54 30.71 24.37 27.79 0.8
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Brenden Godbout SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 19.63 16.07 15.45 15.92 15.45 15.61 11.44
6 Trystin Myers SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 17.67 15.19 15.50 16.12 16.12 18.60 18.76
7 Noah Smith FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 17.81 16.56 15.62 14.22 17.81 12.97 12.66
9 Deagan Puppe FR-1 Mount Marty 12.87 15.76 16.08 20.10 18.01 11.90 16.89
10 Gage Fries FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 18.28 27.30 24.37 29.98 24.62 20.72 26.81
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Max Cleveland JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 19.07 14.78
2 Jack Drahota JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 16.71 15.05
3 Marshall Chasek JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.92 15.29
4 John Krejci JR-3 Doane 11.36 15.34
8 Lane Bertrand JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 18.49 15.67

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brenden Godbout SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 54.89 1:06.84 52.71 54.34
2 Abraham Hoskins FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 38.64 53.34 46.26 54.42
3 Mark Cooke JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:00.97 49.78 46.99 55.93
4 John Krejci JR-3 Doane 57.73 1:09.04 1:06.21 56.59
5 Lane Bertrand JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 47.13 54.60 54.60 57.47
6 Isaac Hegdahl JR-3 Mount Marty 1:09.48 1:10.06 43.43 57.90
7 Gage Fries FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 47.79 1:07.60 1:12.84 58.27
8 Teagan Meyer SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:02.15 49.72 47.36 59.19
9 Kameron Farmer JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:11.99 1:17.34 58.30 59.49
10 Jayden Gonzalez JR-3 Hastings 55.01 1:08.29 57.54 1:03.23
11 Deagan Puppe FR-1 Mount Marty 47.23 1:06.38 1:05.74 1:03.82
12 Ashton Sagehorn FR-1 Doane 1:17.61 58.37 53.88 1:04.14
13 Andrew Nunez JR-3 Midland 1:08.43 49.16 1:15.07 1:06.43
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Teagan Meyer SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 49.13 59.19 1:12.81
9 Kameron Farmer JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 42.84 59.49 1:06.63
10 Jayden Gonzalez JR-3 Hastings 53.12 1:03.23 45.53
11 Deagan Puppe FR-1 Mount Marty 1:12.12 1:03.82 58.72
12 Ashton Sagehorn FR-1 Doane 54.52 1:04.14 1:01.58
13 Andrew Nunez JR-3 Midland 1:20.38 1:06.43 57.13
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Brenden Godbout SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 47.82 54.34
2 Abraham Hoskins FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:07.48 54.42
3 Mark Cooke JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 41.39 55.93
4 John Krejci JR-3 Doane 1:03.95 56.59
5 Lane Bertrand JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1:12.42 57.47
6 Isaac Hegdahl JR-3 Mount Marty 50.38 57.90
7 Gage Fries FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:15.76 58.27

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kalen Dockweiler JR-3 Doane 9:14.11
2 Thomas Oliver JR-3 Doane 9:39.09
3 Collin Kotz JR-3 Bellevue 9:47.59
4 Nathan Pennekamp SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 9:48.88
5 Garrett Nichols FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 9:53.35
6 Daine Wardyn FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9:57.16
7 Duncan Blankenship JR-3 Doane 9:58.77
8 Westley Determan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10:00.26
9 Christian McCafferty SO-2 Midland 10:08.73
10 Thomas Gorline SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 10:17.79
11 Michael Grigsby FR-1 Doane 10:38.88

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brayden Sorensen JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2.15m 1.98m 1.83m 2.15m 2.15m 7' 0.5"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.11
    XXO
  • 2.15
    XXO
  • 2.20
2 Brady Creech SO-2 Hastings 2.08m 1.93m 2.29m 1.85m 1.56m 6' 9.75"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.08
    XO
  • 2.11
    XXX
3 Eli Mackowski SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2.05m 2.09m 2.23m 1.99m 2.40m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.08
    XXX
3 Carter Reckling JR-3 Doane 2.05m 1.87m 2.19m 1.60m 2.01m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.08
    XXX
5 Wyatt Loga JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2.05m 2.50m 1.46m 2.17m 1.74m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.08
    XXX
6 Dylan Starr SO-2 Doane 2.00m 2.40m 1.86m 2.48m 1.84m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
7 Trevor Bills SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2.00m 1.92m 1.60m 1.60m 2.06m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
8 Will Vanderbeek FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2.00m 1.82m 1.78m 2.30m 2.36m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
9 Logan Bietz SO-2 Doane 1.95m 1.54m 1.74m 2.13m 1.56m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
9 Cooper Girmus FR-1 Doane 1.95m 1.52m 2.52m 1.76m 1.85m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
11 Jayson Frank JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1.90m 2.20m 1.82m 1.52m 2.36m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
12 Myles Sadd FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.90m 1.46m 1.62m 2.26m 1.99m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
13 JR Knauss FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1.90m 1.71m 2.15m 1.48m 2.18m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
14 Markus Vigil FR-1 Hastings 1.90m 1.82m 1.82m 1.63m 1.41m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Noah Bruggeman SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4.56m 4.75m 5.94m 15' 7"
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    PPP
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XXO
  • 4.90
    XXX
2 Kyler Banks SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 3.73m 4.60m 3.40m 15' 1"
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    PPP
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XXX
3 Branson McDonald FR-1 Doane 4.81m 4.45m 4.01m 14' 7.25"
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
4 Zach Bennetts SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 4.86m 4.30m 3.31m 14' 1.25"
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
5 Mayson Ostermeyer FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5.16m 4.30m 4.43m 14' 1.25"
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
6 Evan Hill FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3.07m 4.15m 3.69m 13' 7.25"
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
7 Drew Garrison SO-2 Doane 3.50m 3.80m 4.75m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
8 Zeth Gerkensmeyer SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 3.50m 3.80m 3.53m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
9 Collin Allan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 3.28m 3.60m 2.84m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Zach Zohner JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) NH NH NH NH
  • 4.60
    XXX
  Spencer Kearn FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) NH NH NH NH
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Chris Rylant SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan NH NH NH NH
  • 3.60
    XXX
  Graham Peterson FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan NH NH NH NH
  • 3.60
    XXX
  Mike Pulliam JR-3 Doane NH NH NH NH
  • 4.45
    XXX
  Alex Homan JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney NH NH NH NH
  • 4.75
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Morgan Conner JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.60m 5.48m 8.91m 6.85m 6.03m 22' 5.75" 0.7
  • 6.81 (0.8)
  • 6.58 (+0.0)
  • 6.85 (0.7)
  • 6.70 (0.7)
  • 6.72 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
2 Roman Smith SO-2 Iowa Western CC 5.18m 7.43m 7.91m 6.82m 8.87m 22' 4.5" 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
3 Prosper Kopongo FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5.46m 6.00m 7.68m 6.74m 7.48m 22' 1.5" 0.5
  • 6.74 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.60 (0.4)
  • 6.68 (1.6)
  • 6.14 (-1.1)
4 Joel Rathe JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5.88m 5.21m 5.74m 6.68m 6.28m 21' 11" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.68 (+0.0)
  • 6.50 (0.4)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Qwentin Coble FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.54m 6.93m 7.00m 6.54m 7.91m 21' 5.5" +0.0
  • 6.54 (0.2)
  • 6.54 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.42 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23 (1.3)
6 Nolan Mayer SO-2 Doane 6.67m 7.84m 5.12m 6.48m 5.12m 21' 3.25" 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 6.11 (+0.0)
  • 6.48 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Mohammed Bass FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5.55m 6.71m 7.74m 6.45m 6.90m 21' 2" +0.0
  • 6.45 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28 (3.0)
  • 6.39 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Wyatt Loga JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5.58m 4.87m 4.55m 6.41m 4.62m 21' 0.5" 2.4
  • 6.41 (2.4)
  • 6.13 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.38 (-0.7)
  • 6.21 (0.3)
9 Deontae Howard SO-2 Mount Marty 4.86m 6.77m 4.66m 6.39m 8.05m 20' 11.75" 0.2
  • 6.39 (0.2)
  • 6.29 (1.3)
  • 5.99 (+0.0)
  • 6.13 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.26 (0.9)
10 Myles Sadd FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 7.48m 5.83m 6.40m 6.34m 6.85m 20' 9.75" 1.8
  • 6.34 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Marzeion Jones SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4.90m 7.54m 6.97m 6.28m 7.72m 20' 7.25" 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28 (1.8)
12 Luke Davis SO-2 Doane 7.82m 7.26m 6.51m 6.26m 5.57m 20' 6.5" +0.0
  • 6.26 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
13 Carson Shoemaker SO-2 Doane 5.15m 4.90m 6.76m 6.20m 7.50m 20' 4.25" 0.1
  • 6.20 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Lachlan Pickering FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6.93m 4.95m 7.99m 6.19m 4.83m 20' 3.75" 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19 (1.5)
15 John Krejci JR-3 Doane 5.30m 6.71m 5.48m 6.16m 5.61m 20' 2.5" 0.3
  • 6.13 (1.3)
  • 6.16 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
16 Wyat Lambertson FR-1 Hastings 5.81m 4.83m 4.83m 6.12m 5.39m 20' 1" 3.6
  • 5.76 (1.6)
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
  • 6.12 (3.6)
17 Kodjo Atikpohou JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4.99m 6.26m 4.80m 6.08m 6.26m 19' 11.5" +0.0
  • 5.86 (0.3)
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
  • 6.06 (1.3)
18 Rayshun Foreman FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6.97m 4.55m 5.20m 5.91m 6.97m 19' 4.75" 1.1
  • 5.51 (0.1)
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
  • 5.91 (1.1)
19 Emmett Black JR-3 Doane 5.76m 7.51m 7.51m 5.82m 5.99m 19' 1.25" +0.0
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
20 Luke White FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6.69m 4.42m 4.25m 5.67m 6.18m 18' 7.25" -0.7
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
  • 5.47 (1.1)
  • 5.67 (-0.7)
21 Michael Beyer FR-1 Mount Marty 6.50m 4.48m 4.48m 5.46m 4.59m 17' 11" 2.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46 (2.1)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
8 Wyatt Loga JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5.26m 6.41m 21' 0.5" 2.4
9 Deontae Howard SO-2 Mount Marty 5.18m 6.39m 20' 11.75" 0.2
13 Carson Shoemaker SO-2 Doane 6.08m 6.20m 20' 4.25" 0.1
14 Lachlan Pickering FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5.82m 6.19m 20' 3.75" 1.5
16 Wyat Lambertson FR-1 Hastings 7.83m 6.12m 20' 1" 3.6
17 Kodjo Atikpohou JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4.32m 6.08m 19' 11.5" +0.0
18 Rayshun Foreman FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5.32m 5.91m 19' 4.75" 1.1
19 Emmett Black JR-3 Doane 6.93m 5.82m 19' 1.25" +0.0
20 Luke White FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5.16m 5.67m 18' 7.25" -0.7
21 Michael Beyer FR-1 Mount Marty 6.55m 5.46m 17' 11" 2.1
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Morgan Conner JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 6.85m 7.54m 22' 5.75" 0.7
2 Roman Smith SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.82m 5.80m 22' 4.5" 0.5
3 Prosper Kopongo FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.74m 7.95m 22' 1.5" 0.5
4 Joel Rathe JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 6.68m 6.88m 21' 11" +0.0
5 Qwentin Coble FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.54m 6.28m 21' 5.5" +0.0
6 Nolan Mayer SO-2 Doane 6.48m 8.29m 21' 3.25" 1.3
7 Mohammed Bass FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.45m 8.32m 21' 2" +0.0
10 Myles Sadd FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6.34m 7.35m 20' 9.75" 1.8
11 Marzeion Jones SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.28m 4.77m 20' 7.25" 1.8
12 Luke Davis SO-2 Doane 6.26m 6.51m 20' 6.5" +0.0
15 John Krejci JR-3 Doane 6.16m 5.67m 20' 2.5" 0.3

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Dallen Booker FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.77m 15.27m 17.63m 12.35m 13.88m 16.93m 13.74m 45' 6.5"
  • 13.20 (0.6)
  • 12.86 (0.2)
  • 13.46 (1.0)
  • 13.37 (0.4)
  • 13.77 (1.5)
  • 13.88 (1.2)
2 Vince Lauenroth JR-3 Doane 17.06m 11.23m 11.51m 17.48m 13.87m 13.73m 13.73m 45' 6.25"
  • 13.62 (+0.0)
  • 13.62 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87 (1.0)
  • 12.69 (0.8)
3 Clayton Kelly FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 12.28m 15.35m 15.09m 15.62m 13.35m 9.61m 12.82m 43' 9.75"
  • 13.11 (2.3)
  • 13.26 (+0.0)
  • 13.35 (+0.0)
  • 13.16 (0.1)
  • 13.07 (2.6)
  • 12.21 (0.3)
4 Steven Dalmeida FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.64m 16.94m 14.72m 16.29m 13.03m 12.51m 10.68m 42' 9"
  • 13.03 (1.9)
  • 12.30 (+0.0)
  • 12.37 (1.4)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Cordale Moxey SO-2 Doane 9.74m 11.03m 13.37m 13.76m 12.98m 13.24m 9.99m 42' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.71 (1.4)
  • 12.98 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Sam Boldt SO-2 Doane 14.93m 16.34m 10.17m 14.16m 12.87m 9.65m 13.64m 42' 2.75"
  • 12.87 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50 (-3.2)
7 Lachlan Pickering FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.85m 11.60m 10.72m 13.59m 12.47m 13.09m 14.71m 40' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.30 (+0.0)
  • 12.24 (0.2)
  • 12.47 (+0.0)
8 Gage Thulin FR-1 Doane 14.44m 14.08m 8.71m 10.26m 11.93m 9.54m 13.60m 39' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Tanner Jonas FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 11.51m 14.72m 11.99m 10.80m 11.87m 8.55m 11.87m 38' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.87 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  Connor Riley FR-1 Hastings FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Dylan Kucera SR-4 Midland 13.69m 19.40m 18.64m 19.02m 62' 5"
  • 16.84  
  • 17.94  
  • 18.52  
  • 18.11  
  • 19.02  
  • 18.44  
2 Alex Goracke JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 15.34m 18.70m 12.46m 15.98m 52' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.03  
  • 15.36  
  • 15.42  
  • 15.98  
  • 15.66  
3 Michael Harris SO-2 Iowa Western CC 13.01m 20.37m 17.86m 15.67m 51' 5"
  • 15.38  
  • 15.28  
  • 15.51  
  • 15.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.67  
4 Alphonse Jackson SO-2 York (Neb.) 19.62m 15.60m 12.67m 15.45m 50' 8.25"
  • 14.52  
  • 15.29  
  • 15.23  
  • 15.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.95  
5 Zachary Stieb SR-4 Doane 11.03m 12.72m 13.63m 15.32m 50' 3.25"
  • 14.23  
  • 14.99  
  • 15.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.85  
  • FOUL  
6 Darien Semedo JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 16.07m 11.67m 13.49m 15.16m 49' 9"
  • 13.56  
  • 15.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.98  
  • 14.92  
  • 15.16  
7 Eric Lenz SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 17.10m 19.50m 19.35m 15.00m 49' 2.5"
  • 14.75  
  • 14.83  
  • 14.79  
  • 15.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Connor Asche SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 15.83m 17.30m 15.38m 14.79m 48' 6.25"
  • 14.15  
  • 14.11  
  • 13.90  
  • 13.98  
  • 14.79  
  • FOUL  
9 Andrew Schmitz FR-1 Doane 10.29m 18.96m 15.73m 14.70m 48' 2.75"
  • 13.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.62  
10 Colton Dillon   Unattached 11.74m 17.53m 10.46m 14.14m 46' 4.75"
  • 13.49  
  • 14.14  
  • 13.92  
11 Turner Scow SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 17.29m 17.98m 17.29m 13.94m 45' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.94  
12 Tyler Walford SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 11.25m 13.72m 16.05m 13.72m 45' 0.25"
  • 12.59  
  • 12.83  
  • 13.72  
13 Carson Fehlhafer FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 15.68m 14.20m 13.93m 13.52m 44' 4.25"
  • 13.52  
  • 13.32  
  • FOUL  
14 Jon Borges FR-1 Doane 9.65m 15.54m 13.80m 13.40m 43' 11.75"
  • 13.40  
  • 12.85  
  • FOUL  
15 Jordan Shaw FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 12.46m 15.90m 11.26m 13.25m 43' 5.75"
  • 13.25  
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
16 Briggs Songster JR-3 Doane 9.79m 13.23m 12.44m 13.23m 43' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.59  
  • 13.23  
17 Cale Bessler FR-1 Doane 15.59m 10.70m 10.44m 13.21m 43' 4.25"
  • 13.07  
  • 13.21  
  • FOUL  
18 Tyler Thomas FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.39m 10.02m 16.21m 13.18m 43' 3"
  • 12.40  
  • 12.73  
  • 13.18  
19 Grant Jansen FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9.42m 9.94m 9.94m 13.08m 42' 11"
  • 13.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.03  
20 Carson Lavaley FR-1 Doane 11.67m 15.10m 12.06m 12.69m 41' 7.75"
  • 12.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Alejandro Jimenez FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9.31m 13.78m 11.42m 12.41m 40' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.41  
22 Owen Anthony FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.39m 9.17m 13.01m 12.39m 40' 7.75"
  • 11.99  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.39  
23 Tyler Suer   Unattached 15.12m 15.48m 15.48m 12.19m 40' 0"
  • 12.19  
  • 11.50  
  • FOUL  
24 Hunter Weirich SO-2 Midland 10.13m 11.19m 14.96m 11.78m 38' 7.75"
  • 11.45  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.71  
25 Ryan Chesnik SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.60m 12.57m 11.91m 11.03m 36' 2.25"
  • 10.66  
  • 11.03  
  • FOUL  
  Colin Wojtkiewicz FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Trey Dickey SO-2 Doane FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Peter Kreutzer JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Colton Dillon   Unattached 17.82m 14.14m 18.38m 46' 4.75"
12 Tyler Walford SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 11.39m 13.72m 10.70m 45' 0.25"
15 Jordan Shaw FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 13.52m 13.25m 16.17m 43' 5.75"
16 Briggs Songster JR-3 Doane 15.48m 13.23m 10.45m 43' 5"
18 Tyler Thomas FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 11.20m 13.18m 13.58m 43' 3"
20 Carson Lavaley FR-1 Doane 10.79m 12.69m 15.61m 41' 7.75"
22 Owen Anthony FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.89m 12.39m 15.74m 40' 7.75"
23 Tyler Suer   Unattached 13.29m 12.19m 12.19m 40' 0"
24 Hunter Weirich SO-2 Midland 10.84m 11.78m 11.07m 38' 7.75"
25 Ryan Chesnik SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.46m 11.03m 12.46m 36' 2.25"
  Peter Kreutzer JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Connor Asche SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 14.79m 48' 6.25"
11 Turner Scow SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 13.94m 45' 9"
13 Carson Fehlhafer FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 13.52m 44' 4.25"
14 Jon Borges FR-1 Doane 13.40m 43' 11.75"
17 Cale Bessler FR-1 Doane 13.21m 43' 4.25"
19 Grant Jansen FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 13.08m 42' 11"
21 Alejandro Jimenez FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.41m 40' 8.75"
  Trey Dickey SO-2 Doane FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Dylan Kucera SR-4 Midland 19.02m 62' 5"
2 Alex Goracke JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 15.98m 52' 5.25"
3 Michael Harris SO-2 Iowa Western CC 15.67m 51' 5"
4 Alphonse Jackson SO-2 York (Neb.) 15.45m 50' 8.25"
5 Zachary Stieb SR-4 Doane 15.32m 50' 3.25"
6 Darien Semedo JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 15.16m 49' 9"
7 Eric Lenz SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 15.00m 49' 2.5"
9 Andrew Schmitz FR-1 Doane 14.70m 48' 2.75"
  Colin Wojtkiewicz FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan FOUL NM

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Carson Fehlhafer FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 48.46m 159' 0"
  • 43.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.98  
  • FOUL  
2 Turner Scow SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 47.79m 156' 9"
  • 47.79  
  • 47.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.43  
  • FOUL  
3 Alex Goracke JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 46.76m 153' 5"
  • 46.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.58  
  • FOUL  
4 Alex Herman SO-2 Midland 45.80m 150' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Trey Dickey SO-2 Doane 45.52m 149' 4"
  • 45.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Connor Wiggins SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 45.28m 148' 7"
  • 42.64  
  • 44.14  
  • 42.84  
  • 43.44  
  • 45.28  
  • FOUL  
7 Patrick Hudson SR-4 Hastings 43.73m 143' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.73  
  • 43.41  
  • FOUL  
8 Cale Bessler FR-1 Doane 43.13m 141' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.31  
  • FOUL  
9 Josiah Edwards   Unattached 42.65m 139' 11"
  • 42.65  
  • 42.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Matthew Boyer FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 42.16m 138' 4"
  • 42.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.87  
11 Grant Jansen FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 40.96m 134' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.96  
  • FOUL  
12 Lukus Mentele FR-1 Doane 40.88m 134' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.88  
13 Josh Fee FR-1 Doane 40.43m 132' 8"
  • 40.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.81  
14 Jordan Shaw FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 40.08m 131' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.08  
  • FOUL  
15 Austen Rozelle SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 39.66m 130' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.66  
  • FOUL  
16 Tyler Walford SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 38.99m 127' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.99  
17 Tyler Thomas FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 36.94m 121' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.94  
  • FOUL  
18 Hunter Weirich SO-2 Midland 35.23m 115' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.23  
  Connor Asche SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Peter Kreutzer JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Darien Semedo JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Luke Partridge JR-3 Doane FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Carson Lavaley FR-1 Doane FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jaedon Lothrop JR-3 Doane FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ben Moll JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brady Klute JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Josiah Edwards   Unattached 52.46m 42.65m 49.05m 32.84m 50.33m 44.78m 51.61m 139' 11"
10 Matthew Boyer FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 35.41m 42.16m 51.01m 37.10m 37.52m 43.85m 49.75m 138' 4"
12 Lukus Mentele FR-1 Doane 49.87m 40.88m 34.34m 33.11m 39.65m 49.87m 40.06m 134' 1"
13 Josh Fee FR-1 Doane 52.56m 40.43m 48.92m 38.81m 52.56m 32.34m 47.30m 132' 8"
14 Jordan Shaw FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 39.68m 40.08m 51.30m 32.46m 28.46m 52.10m 30.46m 131' 6"
16 Tyler Walford SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 38.99m 38.99m 34.31m 28.07m 40.16m 46.01m 44.84m 127' 11"
17 Tyler Thomas FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 39.16m 36.94m 45.07m 29.18m 45.44m 26.23m 27.71m 121' 2"
18 Hunter Weirich SO-2 Midland 39.46m 35.23m 39.11m 33.12m 36.29m 31.35m 26.42m 115' 7"
  Connor Asche SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Darien Semedo JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Brady Klute JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Peter Kreutzer JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Carson Lavaley FR-1 Doane FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Carson Fehlhafer FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 48.46m 159' 0"
2 Turner Scow SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 47.79m 156' 9"
3 Alex Goracke JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 46.76m 153' 5"
4 Alex Herman SO-2 Midland 45.80m 150' 3"
5 Trey Dickey SO-2 Doane 45.52m 149' 4"
6 Connor Wiggins SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 45.28m 148' 7"
7 Patrick Hudson SR-4 Hastings 43.73m 143' 6"
8 Cale Bessler FR-1 Doane 43.13m 141' 6"
11 Grant Jansen FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 40.96m 134' 4"
15 Austen Rozelle SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 39.66m 130' 1"
  Ben Moll JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) FOUL NM
  Jaedon Lothrop JR-3 Doane FOUL NM
  Luke Partridge JR-3 Doane FOUL NM

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Dylan Kucera SR-4 Midland 61.50m 201' 9"
  • 60.97  
  • 61.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 60.37  
  • 59.45  
  • 60.41  
2 Luke Partridge JR-3 Doane 59.65m 195' 8"
  • 55.34  
  • 59.65  
  • 57.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.95  
3 Chris Wren JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 57.87m 189' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 57.59  
  • 56.03  
  • 55.36  
  • 57.87  
  • 57.63  
4 Alex Goracke JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 54.66m 179' 4"
  • 54.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.66  
  • FOUL  
5 Darien Semedo JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 53.85m 176' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 53.85  
  • 51.22  
  • 50.10  
  • 52.56  
  • 51.56  
6 Connor Wiggins SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 52.22m 171' 4"
  • 49.60  
  • 51.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.22  
  • 50.32  
  • 51.46  
7 Josiah Edwards   Unattached 51.66m 169' 6"
  • 50.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.66  
8 Trey Dickey SO-2 Doane 51.26m 168' 2"
  • 51.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Connor Wilcox JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 50.14m 164' 6"
  • 50.14  
  • 49.20  
  • 49.91  
10 Brady Klute JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 49.98m 164' 0"
  • 49.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Andrew Schmitz FR-1 Doane 49.39m 162' 0"
  • 48.49  
  • 48.87  
  • 49.39  
12 Patrick Hudson SR-4 Hastings 49.05m 160' 11"
  • 48.03  
  • 49.05  
  • 48.71  
13 Dagne' Buck SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 48.74m 159' 11"
  • 47.51  
  • 48.74  
  • FOUL  
14 Eric Lenz SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 48.71m 159' 10"
  • 47.65  
  • 43.90  
  • 48.71  
15 Evan Prohaska JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 48.34m 158' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 48.34  
  • FOUL  
16 Jaedon Lothrop JR-3 Doane 47.97m 157' 4"
  • 47.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.19  
17 Colin Wojtkiewicz FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 47.45m 155' 8"
  • 46.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.45  
18 Conner Cogswell SR-4 York (Neb.) 46.16m 151' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.07  
  • 46.16  
19 Connor Asche SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 46.15m 151' 5"
  • 46.15  
  • 45.11  
  • 45.82  
20 Matthew Boyer FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 44.64m 146' 5"
  • 42.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.64  
21 Alphonse Jackson SO-2 York (Neb.) 44.07m 144' 7"
  • 43.14  
  • 44.07  
  • FOUL  
22 Carson Lavaley FR-1 Doane 42.08m 138' 1"
  • 37.27  
  • 41.61  
  • 42.08  
23 Hunter Weirich SO-2 Midland 41.35m 135' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.56  
  • 41.35  
24 Ryan Chesnik SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 40.46m 132' 9"
  • 39.94  
  • 40.05  
  • 40.46  
25 Colton Dillon   Unattached 40.19m 131' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.19  
  • FOUL  
26 Jordan Shaw FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 39.89m 130' 10"
  • 36.19  
  • 39.89  
  • 37.32  
27 Lukus Mentele FR-1 Doane 38.96m 127' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.96  
28 Grant Jansen FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 38.37m 125' 11"
  • 34.90  
  • 38.37  
  • 36.80  
29 Peter Kreutzer JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 36.52m 119' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.52  
  • FOUL  
30 Tyler Suer   Unattached 35.60m 116' 9"
  • 34.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.60  
31 Alejandro Jimenez FR-1 Iowa Western CC 30.36m 99' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.36  
  • FOUL  
  Nicolas Gray JR-3 Doane FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Josh Fee FR-1 Doane FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ben Moll JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jacob Sidles FR-1 Iowa Western CC FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
22 Carson Lavaley FR-1 Doane 42.08m 138' 1"
23 Hunter Weirich SO-2 Midland 41.35m 135' 8"
24 Ryan Chesnik SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 40.46m 132' 9"
25 Colton Dillon   Unattached 40.19m 131' 10"
27 Lukus Mentele FR-1 Doane 38.96m 127' 10"
28 Grant Jansen FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 38.37m 125' 11"
29 Peter Kreutzer JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 36.52m 119' 10"
30 Tyler Suer   Unattached 35.60m 116' 9"
31 Alejandro Jimenez FR-1 Iowa Western CC 30.36m 99' 7"
  Jacob Sidles FR-1 Iowa Western CC FOUL NM
  Josh Fee FR-1 Doane FOUL NM
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Josiah Edwards   Unattached 66.12m 51.66m 40.81m 44.94m 169' 6"
9 Connor Wilcox JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 50.64m 50.14m 58.66m 50.64m 164' 6"
12 Patrick Hudson SR-4 Hastings 44.64m 49.05m 40.71m 54.94m 160' 11"
14 Eric Lenz SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 41.40m 48.71m 39.94m 55.53m 159' 10"
17 Colin Wojtkiewicz FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 44.13m 47.45m 40.33m 45.08m 155' 8"
18 Conner Cogswell SR-4 York (Neb.) 41.08m 46.16m 55.39m 55.39m 151' 5"
19 Connor Asche SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 33.69m 46.15m 47.07m 41.07m 151' 5"
20 Matthew Boyer FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 58.03m 44.64m 37.05m 57.59m 146' 5"
21 Alphonse Jackson SO-2 York (Neb.) 38.78m 44.07m 33.05m 32.61m 144' 7"
26 Jordan Shaw FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 45.87m 39.89m 50.66m 31.11m 130' 10"
  Nicolas Gray JR-3 Doane FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Dylan Kucera SR-4 Midland 49.20m 61.50m 60.89m 45.51m 201' 9"
2 Luke Partridge JR-3 Doane 67.40m 59.65m 76.95m 60.25m 195' 8"
3 Chris Wren JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 64.24m 57.87m 43.98m 67.71m 189' 10"
4 Alex Goracke JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 42.09m 54.66m 65.05m 69.96m 179' 4"
5 Darien Semedo JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 49.00m 53.85m 61.93m 61.93m 176' 8"
6 Connor Wiggins SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 64.75m 52.22m 66.32m 61.62m 171' 4"
8 Trey Dickey SO-2 Doane 44.08m 51.26m 51.26m 42.55m 168' 2"
10 Brady Klute JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 34.99m 49.98m 46.48m 53.98m 164' 0"
11 Andrew Schmitz FR-1 Doane 61.74m 49.39m 58.77m 56.80m 162' 0"
13 Dagne' Buck SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 53.13m 48.74m 47.77m 34.61m 159' 11"
15 Evan Prohaska JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 43.51m 48.34m 53.17m 52.21m 158' 7"
16 Jaedon Lothrop JR-3 Doane 34.06m 47.97m 50.37m 44.61m 157' 4"
  Ben Moll JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Evan Prohaska JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 61.31m 201' 2"
  • 58.60  
  • 59.36  
  • 61.31  
  • 58.82  
  • 59.60  
  • 60.88  
2 Mason Krause SR-4 Doane 60.48m 198' 5"
  • 60.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.15  
  • 55.60  
  • 55.80  
  • 59.68  
3 Kenyon Forest FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 57.74m 189' 5"
  • 55.60  
  • 56.72  
  • 56.15  
  • 49.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.74  
4 Rylan Basart FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 56.09m 184' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 55.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.09  
  • 53.83  
  • 53.58  
5 Matthew Boyer FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 53.69m 176' 2"
  • 52.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.39  
  • 50.74  
  • 53.69  
6 Parker Lange SO-2 Doane 53.58m 175' 9"
  • 48.08  
  • 50.90  
  • 49.02  
  • 50.60  
  • 50.98  
  • 53.58  
7 Josh Bohlke JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 53.26m 174' 9"
  • 53.26  
  • 51.45  
  • 49.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.70  
8 Sam Homan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 50.83m 166' 9"
  • 50.83  
  • 50.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.45  
9 Bryant Jeary FR-1 Doane 49.80m 163' 5"
  • 45.35  
  • 48.98  
  • 45.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.80  
10 Jaedon Lothrop JR-3 Doane 46.98m 154' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.98  
  • FOUL  
11 Josiah Meyer FR-1 Midland 45.32m 148' 8"
  • 45.32  
  • 43.39  
  • 45.27  
12 Mason Zimmerman JR-3 Doane 44.34m 145' 6"
  • 42.18  
  • 44.34  
  • 42.50  
13 Cale Suckstorf FR-1 Doane 42.90m 140' 9"
  • 42.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.34  
14 Logan Adam SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 42.15m 138' 3"
  • 42.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Marc Freiberg JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 39.87m 130' 10"
  • 37.80  
  • 39.87  
  • 39.86  
16 Jeremy Allgeyer FR-1 Doane 38.88m 127' 7"
  • 38.88  
  • 36.76  
  • 38.02  
17 Wyatt Loga JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 36.88m 121' 0"
  • 32.84  
  • 36.88  
  • 36.32  
18 Branson McDonald FR-1 Doane 34.90m 114' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.90  
  • 34.00  
19 Edward Pallotto FR-1 Hastings 33.90m 111' 3"
  • 28.93  
  • 32.50  
  • 33.90  
20 Mayson Ostermeyer FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 32.26m 105' 10"
  • 30.40  
  • 30.35  
  • 32.26  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Bryant Jeary FR-1 Doane 53.29m 61.75m 49.80m 163' 5"
10 Jaedon Lothrop JR-3 Doane 58.26m 39.46m 46.98m 154' 1"
12 Mason Zimmerman JR-3 Doane 42.12m 38.13m 44.34m 145' 6"
13 Cale Suckstorf FR-1 Doane 36.46m 46.76m 42.90m 140' 9"
14 Logan Adam SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 46.79m 30.35m 42.15m 138' 3"
15 Marc Freiberg JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 29.11m 50.63m 39.87m 130' 10"
16 Jeremy Allgeyer FR-1 Doane 29.55m 45.49m 38.88m 127' 7"
17 Wyatt Loga JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 36.51m 38.72m 36.88m 121' 0"
18 Branson McDonald FR-1 Doane 39.09m 43.97m 34.90m 114' 6"
19 Edward Pallotto FR-1 Hastings 43.73m 28.14m 33.90m 111' 3"
20 Mayson Ostermeyer FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 37.10m 25.16m 32.26m 105' 10"
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Evan Prohaska JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 68.67m 61.31m 76.02m 69.28m 48.43m 68.05m 201' 2"
2 Mason Krause SR-4 Doane 50.80m 60.48m 65.32m 58.06m 74.39m 72.58m 198' 5"
3 Kenyon Forest FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 56.01m 57.74m 70.44m 65.82m 60.05m 67.56m 189' 5"
4 Rylan Basart FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 54.41m 56.09m 61.14m 40.38m 67.31m 69.55m 184' 0"
5 Matthew Boyer FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 62.82m 53.69m 59.06m 60.67m 54.76m 49.93m 176' 2"
6 Parker Lange SO-2 Doane 47.69m 53.58m 37.51m 58.40m 61.08m 63.22m 175' 9"
7 Josh Bohlke JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 51.13m 53.26m 59.65m 44.21m 60.18m 51.66m 174' 9"
8 Sam Homan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.91m 50.83m 55.40m 61.00m 61.50m 65.57m 166' 9"
11 Josiah Meyer FR-1 Midland 56.65m 45.32m 34.44m 42.15m 51.21m 58.46m 148' 8"

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Brody Klein SO-2 Central College 6285 4965 5216 6285
2 Reid Pakkebier SO-2 Central College 7510 6909 6608 6008
3 Gavin Smith FR-1 Central College 4963 7181 4087 5839
4 Jarod Belden JR-3 York (Neb.) 7438 5650 6342 5766
5 Lucas Heitz SO-2 Central College 5016 6157 5301 5701
6 Tanner Johnson SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4334 4815 4976 5351
7 Grant Miller FR-1 Central College 6368 4776 4351 5307
8 Devin Jepson SO-2 Doane 4729 6305 5898 5085
9 John Philip Butler FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 6277 5674 6076 5022
10 Jaden Beske FR-1 York (Neb.) 5005 6081 3976 4678
11 Marcus Edan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3217 5675 5452 4469
12 Mason Zimmerman JR-3 Doane 5714 3121 4967 4396
13 Clarke Latcham SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 3100 4247 3100 4247