May 10-13, 2023
|
Villanova University - Villanova, PA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chinenye Onourah SO-2 St. John's 1:07.26 1:06.18 1:10.52 1:10.52 42.31 49.90 54.24 10
2 Tatyana McKenzie SR-4 St. John's 1:10.14 59.81 39.69 40.24 47.85 56.55 54.37 8
3 Daylee Braden SO-2 Marquette 52.48 49.17 54.14 58.01 43.09 45.30 55.24 6
4 Maya Drayton JR-3 Georgetown 43.30 53.85 1:05.51 59.40 1:00.51 43.86 55.51 5
5 Jade Pope SO-2 DePaul 40.55 44.99 1:09.98 43.88 54.99 56.65 55.54 4
6 Nora Haugen FR-1 St. John's 59.69 58.57 39.42 1:06.45 1:06.45 55.19 56.31 3
7 Raquel Rosa SO-2 Connecticut 1:12.14 58.05 44.53 1:02.00 59.18 46.22 56.36 2
8 Ta'Jae Jackson JR-3 Connecticut 1:14.36 1:13.79 1:08.07 1:12.65 57.78 53.77 57.20 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chinenye Onourah SO-2 St. John's 1:03.56 53.70 38.90 54.79 58.63
2 Daylee Braden SO-2 Marquette 59.71 54.13 47.43 55.80 43.53
3 Tatyana McKenzie SR-4 St. John's 58.23 59.91 59.91 55.99 1:04.39
4 Maya Drayton JR-3 Georgetown 1:05.82 44.44 51.19 56.25 51.75
5 Nora Haugen FR-1 St. John's 53.85 57.22 1:05.63 56.09 1:00.02
6 Raquel Rosa SO-2 Connecticut 58.93 52.76 44.34 56.12 1:04.54
7 Ta'Jae Jackson JR-3 Connecticut 39.32 57.86 54.49 56.17 57.86
8 Jade Pope SO-2 DePaul 42.21 41.64 41.64 56.27 47.27
9 Jalah Cooper JR-3 Connecticut 50.31 40.13 42.39 56.52 58.22
10 Myonica Jackson FR-1 Villanova 1:11.04 1:00.24 1:12.18 56.83 1:05.93
11 Kayliah Motes FR-1 DePaul 44.12 1:12.19 40.68 57.29 56.15
12 Maia Mays SO-2 DePaul 1:00.87 55.70 1:02.59 57.42 42.49
13 KC Ashiogwu SO-2 Georgetown 57.50 1:13.60 1:04.98 57.50 57.50
14 Niamh Gowing SR-4 Providence 46.62 45.47 40.86 57.55 1:04.46
15 Jadah Fitzgerald FR-1 Georgetown 45.73 44.57 57.88 57.88 1:04.83
16 Reagan Kelly JR-3 Butler 1:08.36 1:09.52 51.56 57.93 50.98
17 Blessing Assoumany FR-1 St. John's 1:04.02 55.21 55.80 58.73 1:01.67
18 Nadja Moll FR-1 DePaul 1:11.32 44.80 52.46 58.94 54.82
19 Finley McGee FR-1 Georgetown 48.92 1:13.97 48.92 59.65 1:04.43
20 Sophie Francis FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 52.80 1:06.59 51.00 59.99 1:07.19
21 Alexis Martin JR-3 Villanova 48.48 1:10.30 55.76 1:00.60 1:03.63
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Daylee Braden SO-2 Marquette 55.80 46.32 44.64 1:00.27 42.41
5 Nora Haugen FR-1 St. John's 56.09 1:12.36 1:07.31 53.29 46.00
6 Raquel Rosa SO-2 Connecticut 56.12 1:05.66 44.90 53.88 47.14
11 Kayliah Motes FR-1 DePaul 57.29 58.44 56.72 48.70 57.29
21 Alexis Martin JR-3 Villanova 1:00.60 1:02.42 1:08.48 49.09 53.33
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chinenye Onourah SO-2 St. John's 55.89 54.79 1:01.92 1:09.04 54.25
7 Ta'Jae Jackson JR-3 Connecticut 1:11.34 56.17 55.05 56.17 1:09.65
9 Jalah Cooper JR-3 Connecticut 50.87 56.52 42.39 1:11.22 1:01.05
10 Myonica Jackson FR-1 Villanova 50.01 56.83 44.33 59.68 1:09.34
16 Reagan Kelly JR-3 Butler 47.51 57.93 49.82 1:00.25 47.51
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Tatyana McKenzie SR-4 St. John's 1:05.51 55.99 55.99
13 KC Ashiogwu SO-2 Georgetown 41.98 57.50 56.35
14 Niamh Gowing SR-4 Providence 1:08.49 57.55 1:06.76
15 Jadah Fitzgerald FR-1 Georgetown 45.15 57.88 1:13.51
17 Blessing Assoumany FR-1 St. John's 1:03.43 58.73 52.86
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Maya Drayton JR-3 Georgetown 56.25
8 Jade Pope SO-2 DePaul 56.27
12 Maia Mays SO-2 DePaul 57.42
18 Nadja Moll FR-1 DePaul 58.94
19 Finley McGee FR-1 Georgetown 59.65
20 Sophie Francis FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 59.99