1 |
LaPorte
|
Willie Clay, Landyn Hunt, Drew Flores, Tayshaun Williams
|
3:29.32
|
3:20.95
|
2:51.65
|
3:20.95
|
2 |
Carmel
|
Gabriel LaBoyteaux, Adom Quist, Andrew Moss, Cole Taylor
|
3:31.14
|
3:37.48
|
3:43.81
|
3:01.58
|
3 |
Maconaquah
|
Josiah Ball, Isaiah Wittenberg, Brady Dausch, AJ Kelly
|
3:37.96
|
4:04.12
|
4:19.38
|
4:30.27
|
4 |
Wabash
|
Coleson Kugler, Drew Guenin-Hodson, Troy Guenin-Hodson, Spencer Stout
|
3:38.02
|
2:52.24
|
3:44.56
|
4:21.63
|
5 |
Delta
|
Chayse Lennis, Kamryn Wilson, Carter Jackson, Ryder Turner
|
3:38.90
|
3:45.47
|
3:25.77
|
3:06.07
|
6 |
Yorktown
|
Daniel Davis, Noah Long, Wyatt Turner, Quintin Williams
|
3:42.96
|
3:05.06
|
4:43.16
|
2:36.08
|
7 |
Warsaw Community
|
Noah McPhail, Gabe Klein, Andrew Potter, Brody Duncan
|
3:43.91
|
3:03.61
|
3:28.24
|
2:36.74
|
8 |
Marion
|
Elijah McGruder, Caiden Daniel, Zaymarion Carson, Anthony O'Neil
|
3:45.84
|
3:36.81
|
3:36.81
|
4:24.24
|
9 |
Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
|
Aiden Keene, Malachi Washington, Tyler Tharp, Noah Virt
|
3:47.58
|
3:45.31
|
4:03.51
|
3:47.58
|
10 |
Oak Hill
|
Morshown Cotton, AJ Austin, Micah McKinney, Marc Caritos
|
3:48.43
|
2:46.76
|
4:29.55
|
3:02.75
|
11 |
Frankton
|
Jack Harrison, Blake Niccum, Austin Nunley, Dillon Pratt
|
3:48.65
|
2:46.92
|
4:38.96
|
4:54.96
|
12 |
Hamilton Heights
|
Conor Baumann, Austin Day, Tyler Overton, Tyler Runyan
|
3:48.80
|
4:04.82
|
4:57.44
|
4:52.87
|
13 |
Wapahani
|
Caleb Aber, Preston McCorkhill, Kory Lingenfelter, Kody Lingenfelter
|
3:48.95
|
3:42.09
|
4:00.40
|
2:51.72
|
14 |
Columbia City
|
Hayden Garcia, Gabriel McDevitt, Benjamin Wise, Jackson Giszewski
|
3:50.16
|
3:59.37
|
3:08.74
|
3:24.85
|
15 |
Homestead
|
Ryan Yoder, Ayden Cooper, Landon Heck, Lamond Bullock
|
3:51.73
|
5:01.25
|
2:58.44
|
4:10.27
|
16 |
Northwestern
|
Peyton Tarrh, Blake Abbott, Jacob Bumgardner, Michael Groves
|
3:51.76
|
4:14.94
|
4:01.03
|
4:21.89
|
17 |
Culver Academies
|
Jaxson Warner, Raluchi Obioha, Jackson Tharin, Jaeden Ohaegbu
|
3:55.17
|
3:08.14
|
4:11.64
|
5:01.02
|
18 |
Bellmont
|
Hudson Krull, Maddux Miller, Jackson Hicks, Will Kintz
|
3:58.16
|
3:08.15
|
3:17.68
|
3:31.97
|
19 |
Rochester Community
|
DJ Basham, Maddox Jewell, Clarence Garrett, Grant Bailey
|
4:00.58
|
5:12.76
|
4:46.29
|
3:38.93
|
20 |
Adams Central
|
Gavin Johnson, Thomas Laughlin, Vince Laukhuf, Nick Smith
|
4:16.15
|
3:19.80
|
4:39.21
|
3:30.05
|
21 |
Eastern (Greentown)
|
Noah Wright, Dylan Guest, Gavin Doll, Julien Miller
|
4:26.58
|
4:39.91
|
4:13.25
|
3:33.27
|
22 |
Monroe Central
|
Eli Chamberlain, Cory Brown, Zadok Lloyd, Zac Martin
|
4:28.37
|
3:29.33
|
4:17.64
|
5:03.26
|
23 |
Tipton
|
Zakk Emberton, Trice Marsh, Dakota Garmon, Jaxon Wise
|
4:38.78
|
5:51.27
|
4:58.30
|
5:03.87
|
|
Kokomo
|
Eric Thomas, Jamaree McClinton, Rondell Greene, Lukas Degraffenreid
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|