ISU adidas Pre Nationals

October 15, 2016
|
LaVern Gibson Championship XC Course Terre Haute, IN 47805
HOST: Sponsored by adidas & the Terre Haute Convention and Visitor   DIRECTOR: Jeff Martin   TIMING: Results: www.RecordTiming.com   REFEREE: Jeff Martin  

M 8k Open Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Miami (Ohio) 2:14:06 26:49 39 1 2 3 8 25    
2 Dayton 2:15:02 27:00 48 5 6 7 13 17    
3 Kansas 2:15:47 27:09 59 4 9 10 12 24    
4 Marquette 2:18:46 27:45 93 11 15 19 21 27    
5 Morehead State 2:20:02 28:00 100 14 16 18 23 29    
6 Cincinnati 2:25:05 29:01 126 20 22 26 28 30    
  Wichita State     DNF              
  Ohio     DNF              

M 8k Open Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 4:00 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
1 Travis Neuman JR-3 Oregon 05:06.4 25:23.3
09:22.2
10:42.6 (01:20.5)
16:01.7 (05:19.3)
2 Tim Gorman SR-4 Oregon 05:07.2 25:27.2
09:22.2
10:42.5 (01:20.2)
16:01.8 (05:19.3)
3 Aidan Swain SR-4 Arkansas 05:09.0 25:35.9
09:22.2
10:42.3 (01:20.2)
16:01.7 (05:19.3)
4 Ned Willig SR-4 Michigan 05:09.2 25:36.9
09:22.7
10:43.0 (01:20.2)
16:02.8 (05:20.0)
5 Kyle Kroon SO-2 Michigan 05:10.5 25:43.7
09:22.1
10:42.7 (01:20.7)
16:02.2 (05:19.5)
6 Darren Harman FR-1 Utah State 05:11.1 25:46.7
09:22.2
10:43.0 (01:20.7)
16:01.7 (05:18.8)
7 David Coffey FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 05:12.0 25:51.1 1
09:25.2
10:47.0 (01:21.9)
16:08.7 (05:21.8)
8 Kevin Hall FR-1 Michigan 05:15.7 26:09.3
09:22.8
10:43.2 (01:20.5)
16:12.7 (05:29.3)
9 Bryan Hester SR-4 Purdue 05:16.3 26:12.7
09:28.6
10:50.2 (01:21.7)
16:19.5 (05:29.1)
10 Kevin Blank JR-3 Ohio State 05:17.5 26:18.4
09:22.6
10:43.2 (01:20.7)
16:04.7 (05:21.5)
11 Jared Fleming SR-4 Ohio State 05:19.3 26:27.2
09:24.2
10:46.5 (01:22.2)
16:18.2 (05:31.8)
12 Ryan Pitner JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 05:20.0 26:31.1 2
09:23.2
10:43.7 (01:20.5)
16:09.0 (05:25.3)
13 Zac Thompson JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 05:21.0 26:35.9 3
09:26.3
10:48.2 (01:22.0)
16:20.2 (05:32.1)
14 Stan Skwarlo JR-3 Wichita State 05:21.5 26:38.1
09:31.1
10:55.2 (01:24.0)
16:31.1 (05:36.0)
15 Patrick McNamara FR-1 Furman 05:21.8 26:39.8
09:23.5
10:43.7 (01:20.2)
16:14.8 (05:31.1)
16 Jack McDonald JR-3 Kansas 05:21.8 26:39.8 4
09:24.3
10:47.2 (01:22.7)
16:27.2 (05:40.1)
17 Luke Hoover SO-2 Dayton 05:22.0 26:40.8 5
09:27.3
10:50.7 (01:23.2)
16:26.3 (05:35.6)
18 Tom Clark JR-3 Dayton 05:22.3 26:42.4 6
09:37.2
11:01.7 (01:24.5)
16:36.7 (05:35.1)
19 Alex Milner SR-4 Purdue 05:22.5 26:43.3
09:24.6
10:48.0 (01:23.4)
16:26.2 (05:38.3)
20 Clayton Bowie JR-3 Ohio State 05:23.0 26:45.7
09:22.5
10:43.5 (01:21.0)
16:23.6 (05:40.1)
21 Peter Spinks JR-3 Nebraska 05:23.0 26:45.7
09:24.7
10:49.0 (01:24.4)
16:24.3 (05:35.3)
22 Kyle Lach SR-4 Dayton 05:23.4 26:47.6 7
09:27.1
10:51.7 (01:24.7)
16:31.2 (05:39.3)
23 Thomas Moore FR-1 Furman 05:23.7 26:49.3
09:33.3
10:57.7 (01:24.2)
16:37.8 (05:40.3)
24 Christopher Torpy FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 05:24.1 26:51.1 8
09:23.0
10:44.0 (01:21.0)
16:25.3 (05:41.3)
25 Avery Hale FR-1 Kansas 05:24.6 26:53.9 9
09:24.0
10:45.1 (01:21.0)
16:19.2 (05:34.1)
26 Trent Classen SO-2 Nebraska 05:25.3 26:57.1
09:33.2
10:57.1 (01:23.9)
16:36.6 (05:39.5)
27 Josh Klein FR-1 Wichita State 05:25.6 26:58.5
09:36.7
11:00.8 (01:24.2)
16:37.7 (05:37.0)
28 Theo Burgwald FR-1 Purdue 05:25.8 26:59.8
09:28.7
10:54.7 (01:26.0)
16:37.8 (05:43.1)
29 Carson Vickroy JR-3 Kansas 05:26.2 27:01.6 10
09:24.1
10:48.6 (01:24.5)
16:33.6 (05:45.0)
30 Kevin Ryan JR-3 Marquette 05:26.7 27:04.3 11
09:41.5
11:04.2 (01:22.7)
16:40.6 (05:36.5)
31 Blake Kramer SO-2 Indiana State 05:27.8 27:09.5
09:30.8
10:55.2 (01:24.4)
16:41.3 (05:46.1)
32 Jacob Ryan SR-4 Kansas 05:27.9 27:10.1 12
09:30.1
10:54.2 (01:24.0)
16:36.6 (05:42.3)
33 Eric McKean FR-1 Ohio 05:28.3 27:12.0
09:41.1
11:03.8 (01:22.7)
16:40.6 (05:36.8)
34 Scott Seel Freshman Dayton 05:28.7 27:14.3 13
09:42.0
11:07.1 (01:25.2)
16:51.1 (05:44.0)
35 Jordan Carrington SO-2 Morehead State 05:29.0 27:15.5 14
09:46.0
11:10.8 (01:24.9)
16:50.2 (05:39.3)
36 Adam Wise SO-2 Ohio 05:29.6 27:18.5
09:41.7
11:06.2 (01:24.7)
16:51.5 (05:45.1)
37 Matthew Tinsley FR-1 Clemson 05:29.8 27:19.4
09:52.7
11:18.6 (01:25.7)
17:05.5 (05:47.1)
38 Henry Mierzwa SO-2 Marquette 05:29.9 27:20.2 15
09:48.0
11:14.2 (01:26.2)
16:57.2 (05:43.1)
39 Eric Karl II SO-2 Nebraska 05:30.0 27:20.7
09:33.8
11:00.6 (01:26.7)
16:48.2 (05:47.6)
40 Jarrett Mattingly FR-1 Morehead State 05:30.2 27:21.7 16
09:33.1
10:56.3 (01:23.4)
16:39.5 (05:43.1)
41 Kyle Lewis FR-1 IUPUI 05:31.4 27:27.6
09:34.0
10:58.5 (01:24.5)
16:41.5 (05:43.1)
42 Michael George JR-3 Dayton 05:33.4 27:37.6 17
09:25.1
10:47.2 (01:22.0)
16:19.3 (05:32.3)
43 Ryan Ansel SO-2 Quinnipiac 05:34.0 27:40.3
09:34.6
11:02.3 (01:27.9)
16:54.3 (05:52.1)
44 David Behrmann SO-2 IUPUI 05:34.7 27:43.8
09:47.0
11:16.3 (01:29.4)
17:14.9 (05:58.5)
45 Ryan Mullen FR-1 Clemson 05:34.7 27:44.0
09:52.6
11:18.6 (01:26.0)
17:07.0 (05:48.3)
46 Aaron Wier FR-1 Morehead State 05:34.9 27:44.7 18
09:32.6
10:56.2 (01:23.7)
16:40.5 (05:44.3)
47 Mitchell Kwapick JR-3 Marquette 05:35.4 27:47.4 19
09:47.3
11:15.3 (01:28.0)
17:11.2 (05:56.0)
48 John Murdock SO-2 Cincinnati 05:35.6 27:48.2 20
09:33.6
11:01.2 (01:27.7)
17:03.1 (06:01.8)
49 Matthew Cavanaugh FR-1 Marquette 05:35.8 27:49.5 21
09:54.2
11:21.6 (01:27.2)
17:18.2 (05:56.6)
50 Frank Pierce FR-1 Cincinnati 05:35.9 27:50.1 22
09:49.5
11:15.7 (01:26.2)
17:06.2 (05:50.5)
51 Kody Wolfe SR-4 Ohio 05:36.7 27:54.0
09:45.2
11:14.7 (01:29.5)
17:08.2 (05:53.6)
52 Grayson Brookshire SO-2 Morehead State 05:37.0 27:55.4 23
09:45.8
11:12.3 (01:26.5)
17:05.2 (05:52.8)
53 Carter Persyn FR-1 Arkansas 05:37.5 27:58.1
09:22.2
10:42.7 (01:20.4)
16:16.5 (05:33.8)
54 Adel Yoonis JR-3 Kansas 05:38.5 28:02.7 24
09:28.3
10:55.6 (01:27.2)
16:48.2 (05:52.6)
55 Kody Gould SO-2 Utah State 05:38.9 28:04.8
09:22.3
10:43.1 (01:20.7)
16:02.1 (05:19.1)
56 Sean Curran FR-1 Wichita State 05:39.0 28:05.3
10:03.3
11:31.7 (01:28.5)
17:22.7 (05:50.8)
57 Connor Stine FR-1 Wichita State 05:40.7 28:14.0
10:10.0
11:38.5 (01:28.5)
17:34.0 (05:55.6)
58 Fergus Arthur FR-1 Purdue 05:41.3 28:16.9
09:42.7
11:12.3 (01:29.7)
17:05.7 (05:53.3)
59 Matthew Dietrich SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 05:41.4 28:17.2 25
09:39.6
11:06.7 (01:27.0)
17:04.5 (05:58.0)
60 Paul Garbarino SO-2 Bowling Green 05:43.1 28:25.8
09:43.1
11:11.2 (01:28.2)
17:06.9 (05:55.8)
61 Austin Ackman SO-2 Murray State 05:43.4 28:27.0
09:59.2
11:28.7 (01:29.7)
17:27.7 (05:59.1)
62 Austin Angeline FR-1 Cincinnati 05:45.4 28:37.3 26
09:51.8
11:20.7 (01:28.9)
17:20.2 (05:59.6)
63 Ryan Dvornik FR-1 Marquette 05:47.1 28:45.6 27
09:51.2
11:20.3 (01:29.2)
17:24.7 (06:04.5)
64 Michael Dahmen JR-3 Youngstown St. 05:47.3 28:46.7
09:49.2
11:19.2 (01:30.0)
17:27.2 (06:08.1)
65 Derek Morrison SO-2 Youngstown St. 05:47.8 28:48.8
09:51.0
11:23.0 (01:32.0)
17:31.5 (06:08.5)
66 Clay Fisher FR-1 Ohio 05:53.9 29:19.5
10:08.7
11:39.3 (01:30.7)
17:58.5 (06:19.3)
67 Joshua DeJesus FR-1 Cincinnati 05:54.4 29:21.9 28
09:46.7
11:14.1 (01:27.5)
17:09.7 (05:55.8)
68 Iszack Whitsell JR-3 Morehead State 05:59.1 29:45.2 29
10:06.2
11:38.0 (01:31.7)
17:55.0 (06:17.1)
69 Justin Reynolds SO-2 Youngstown St. 06:00.3 29:51.3
10:18.6
11:56.8 (01:38.2)
18:22.0 (06:25.1)
70 Tyler Bradley FR-1 Murray State 06:01.4 29:56.8
10:17.1
11:51.6 (01:34.5)
18:09.7 (06:18.3)
71 Brett Hannah FR-1 Central Michigan 06:04.6 30:12.5
10:16.2
11:50.7 (01:34.5)
18:15.0 (06:24.5)
72 Aaron Benka FR-1 Youngstown St. 06:06.3 30:21.0
09:50.2
11:21.2 (01:31.0)
18:34.4 (07:13.1)
73 Jake Barnes FR-1 Cincinnati 06:19.9 31:28.5 30
10:23.5
12:01.1 (01:37.7)
18:47.7 (06:46.8)
74 Lachlan Moore FR-1 UMKC DNF
09:49.3
11:16.0 (01:26.7)
17:07.2 (05:51.3)
74 Ben Hill FR-1 Michigan DNF
09:22.8
10:45.3 (01:22.5)
16:34.7 (05:49.5)
74 Cory Landon FR-1 Wichita State DNF
09:30.2
10:55.7 (01:25.5)
16:41.6 (05:46.0)
74 Nate Mallue FR-1 Ohio DNF
09:44.5
11:13.1 (01:28.5)
17:22.7 (06:09.8)

M 8k White Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Ohio 2:07:54 25:34 132 5 18 28 33 48 102 118
2 Miami (Ohio) 2:08:15 25:39 159 12 26 27 40 54 55 82
3 Cincinnati 2:08:39 25:43 178 16 21 38 44 59 63 78
4 Montana State 2:09:13 25:50 212 8 37 46 60 61 79 104
5 UMKC 2:09:24 25:52 222 15 43 50 56 58 89 95
6 Clemson 2:09:35 25:55 223 19 31 35 68 70 126  
7 Marquette 2:09:38 25:55 228 25 29 30 64 80 92 94
8 Wake Forest 2:09:18 25:51 228 3 20 47 75 83 84 93
9 Liberty 2:09:39 25:55 235 23 24 36 71 81 87 88
10 Morehead State 2:09:44 25:56 240 13 22 32 66 107 127 130
11 UMass Lowell 2:09:54 25:58 249 7 49 53 67 73 112 114
12 Oakland 2:10:00 26:00 267 6 9 57 96 99 131 133
13 Norfolk State 2:10:16 26:03 273 10 45 51 62 105 106 129
14 Toledo 2:11:21 26:16 320 34 41 69 86 90 97 117
15 Tulane 2:11:51 26:22 329 1 11 74 121 122    
16 Arizona 2:11:35 26:19 352 4 72 85 91 100 120  
17 Quinnipiac 2:12:08 26:25 368 14 17 110 111 116 124 125
18 Drake 2:11:43 26:20 374 2 65 98 101 108 119  
19 Central Michigan 2:12:24 26:28 375 39 42 76 103 115 123 128
20 Murray State 2:16:07 27:13 483 52 77 109 113 132    

M 8k White Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 4:00 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
1 Emmanuel Rotich SO-2 Tulane 04:57.0 24:36.5 1
09:06.5
10:24.0 (01:17.5)
15:24.3 (05:00.3)
2 Reed Fischer SR-4 Drake 04:59.0 24:46.3 2
09:06.6
10:24.0 (01:17.5)
15:25.2 (05:01.1)
3 Nick Ciolkowski SO-2 Elon 04:59.3 24:48.1
09:06.6
10:24.3 (01:17.7)
15:25.7 (05:01.3)
4 Harry Warnick SR-4 Wake Forest 05:00.5 24:53.9 3
09:06.6
10:24.3 (01:17.7)
15:27.2 (05:02.8)
5 Collins Kibet SR-4 Arizona 05:01.6 24:59.4 4
09:08.0
10:28.5 (01:20.5)
15:42.2 (05:13.6)
6 Michael McKean SR-4 Ohio 05:03.1 25:07.1 5
09:06.8
10:24.5 (01:17.7)
15:34.8 (05:10.3)
7 Connor Wuori SO-2 Oakland 05:03.2 25:07.5 6
09:10.2
10:27.8 (01:17.5)
15:40.3 (05:12.6)
8 Thomas Teachen SO-2 UMass Lowell 05:03.3 25:07.9 7
09:12.3
10:31.0 (01:18.5)
15:43.7 (05:12.8)
9 Ty Mogan SO-2 Montana State 05:03.5 25:08.8 8
09:06.5
10:24.1 (01:17.7)
15:34.2 (05:10.1)
10 Bryce Stroede JR-3 Oakland 05:03.9 25:10.8 9
09:07.1
10:25.5 (01:18.5)
15:28.7 (05:03.3)
11 Ronald Korir JR-3 Norfolk State 05:04.1 25:11.8 10
09:06.7
10:24.3 (01:17.7)
15:33.5 (05:09.1)
12 Moses Aloiloi JR-3 Tulane 05:04.3 25:12.6 11
09:07.2
10:25.2 (01:18.0)
15:36.1 (05:10.8)
13 Andrew Dusing SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 05:04.5 25:13.6 12
09:11.6
10:30.1 (01:18.5)
15:44.2 (05:14.1)
14 Farah Abdulkarim FR-1 Morehead State 05:04.9 25:15.6 13
09:07.8
10:26.5 (01:18.7)
15:40.8 (05:14.3)
15 Dylan Fearon SR-4 Quinnipiac 05:05.0 25:16.4 14
09:09.0
10:29.1 (01:20.0)
15:44.0 (05:15.0)
16 Bryce Miller JR-3 UMKC 05:05.1 25:16.7 15
09:22.3
10:42.5 (01:20.2)
15:54.5 (05:12.0)
17 Toby Loveridge SR-4 Cincinnati 05:05.1 25:17.0 16
09:06.7
10:24.5 (01:17.9)
15:34.0 (05:09.5)
18 Brendan Copley SR-4 Quinnipiac 05:05.8 25:20.1 17
09:11.2
10:30.7 (01:19.5)
15:44.0 (05:13.3)
19 Brad Miller JR-3 Ohio 05:06.7 25:24.9 18
09:16.8
10:35.3 (01:18.5)
15:53.1 (05:17.8)
20 Micah Williams SO-2 Clemson 05:06.9 25:25.8 19
09:09.7
10:30.3 (01:20.7)
15:49.6 (05:19.1)
21 Craig Corti SO-2 Wake Forest 05:07.0 25:26.3 20
09:12.0
10:31.0 (01:19.0)
15:43.7 (05:12.8)
22 Dan Huben JR-3 Cincinnati 05:07.1 25:26.7 21
09:06.7
10:25.0 (01:18.2)
15:41.7 (05:16.8)
23 Justin Moakler SO-2 Morehead State 05:07.2 25:27.1 22
09:09.2
10:30.0 (01:20.7)
15:50.6 (05:20.6)
24 Stanley Langat FR-1 Liberty 05:07.2 25:27.2 23
09:07.2
10:25.2 (01:18.2)
15:41.2 (05:16.0)
25 Cameron Francis JR-3 Liberty 05:07.4 25:28.3 24
09:19.2
10:39.1 (01:20.0)
15:57.3 (05:18.3)
26 Daniel Pederson FR-1 Marquette 05:07.7 25:29.5 25
09:18.8
10:40.0 (01:21.0)
16:01.3 (05:21.5)
27 Bradley Davis FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 05:08.2 25:32.2 26
09:15.1
10:35.8 (01:20.7)
15:55.5 (05:19.6)
28 Stephen Biebelhausen JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 05:08.7 25:34.6 27
09:15.7
10:34.1 (01:18.4)
15:49.7 (05:15.6)
29 Alex Wind SR-4 Ohio 05:09.4 25:38.2 28
09:12.2
10:31.6 (01:19.5)
15:50.3 (05:18.8)
30 Brad Eagan SO-2 Marquette 05:10.0 25:41.2 29
09:18.8
10:39.7 (01:20.7)
16:01.6 (05:22.0)
31 Alec Miller JR-3 Marquette 05:10.2 25:42.2 30
09:18.7
10:39.7 (01:20.9)
16:02.0 (05:22.3)
32 Mpho Makofane SO-2 Clemson 05:10.5 25:43.4 31
09:09.7
10:30.5 (01:20.7)
15:49.7 (05:19.3)
33 Corey Tooke SO-2 Morehead State 05:10.5 25:43.8 32
09:26.1
10:43.8 (01:17.7)
16:00.5 (05:16.6)
34 Kyle Bussard SO-2 Ohio 05:10.8 25:45.3 33
09:21.8
10:41.5 (01:19.5)
15:57.7 (05:16.3)
35 Dismas Koech FR-1 Toledo 05:11.1 25:46.8 34
09:09.6
10:27.6 (01:18.0)
15:40.8 (05:13.3)
36 Andrew Emery FR-1 Clemson 05:11.3 25:47.6 35
09:10.2
10:30.6 (01:20.4)
15:54.2 (05:23.6)
37 Josh Showalter SR-4 Liberty 05:11.5 25:48.6 36
09:21.2
10:41.5 (01:20.2)
16:01.7 (05:20.3)
38 Adam Wollant SR-4 Montana State 05:11.6 25:49.1 37
09:18.7
10:38.7 (01:20.0)
15:55.6 (05:16.8)
39 Anthony Car SR-4 Cincinnati 05:11.9 25:50.5 38
09:11.2
10:31.3 (01:20.2)
15:54.7 (05:23.3)
40 Spencer Nousain SR-4 Central Michigan 05:11.9 25:50.8 39
09:21.0
10:41.1 (01:20.2)
16:00.7 (05:19.6)
41 Jake Brumfield JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 05:12.0 25:51.0 40
09:15.0
10:36.2 (01:21.2)
16:01.2 (05:25.1)
42 Titus Koech SO-2 Toledo 05:12.5 25:53.6 41
09:10.0
10:29.7 (01:19.9)
15:53.2 (05:23.5)
43 Joseph Emmanuel JR-3 Central Michigan 05:12.7 25:54.4 42
09:21.2
10:41.2 (01:20.0)
16:00.7 (05:19.6)
44 Quinlan Moll JR-3 UMKC 05:12.8 25:54.8 43
09:22.8
10:45.5 (01:22.7)
16:09.6 (05:24.1)
45 Nick Grismer SO-2 Cincinnati 05:13.2 25:56.9 44
09:11.6
10:34.2 (01:22.7)
16:00.6 (05:26.3)
46 Anteneh Girma SO-2 Norfolk State 05:13.2 25:57.1 45
09:22.1
10:44.0 (01:22.0)
16:07.3 (05:23.3)
47 Anthony Schmalz SO-2 Montana State 05:13.3 25:57.4 46
09:17.2
10:35.6 (01:18.4)
15:50.7 (05:15.1)
48 Myers McKinney SO-2 Wake Forest 05:13.4 25:57.9 47
09:21.2
10:42.3 (01:21.0)
16:05.3 (05:23.1)
49 Zach Zimmerman SO-2 Ohio 05:13.7 25:59.4 48
09:19.7
10:41.8 (01:22.0)
16:07.0 (05:25.1)
50 Liam Kimball FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:13.9 26:00.4 49
09:24.2
10:46.0 (01:21.9)
16:13.2 (05:27.3)
51 Jason Fambrough JR-3 UMKC 05:13.9 26:00.5 50
09:26.7
10:47.6 (01:20.9)
16:13.1 (05:25.6)
52 Felix Kiprotich FR-1 Norfolk State 05:14.0 26:01.1 51
09:07.0
10:25.2 (01:18.2)
15:43.5 (05:18.3)
53 Mark Ventura JR-3 Murray State 05:14.0 26:01.2 52
09:23.0
10:43.7 (01:20.9)
16:10.6 (05:26.8)
54 Josh Fontaine SO-2 UMass Lowell 05:14.5 26:03.5 53
09:23.7
10:45.8 (01:22.0)
16:13.0 (05:27.1)
55 Matthew Bromley JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 05:14.6 26:03.9 54
09:17.7
10:38.2 (01:20.7)
16:03.2 (05:25.0)
56 Ben Metzger SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 05:14.7 26:04.6 55
09:12.1
10:31.3 (01:19.4)
15:55.8 (05:24.5)
57 James Barnett JR-3 UMKC 05:14.9 26:05.5 56
09:28.7
10:51.5 (01:22.7)
16:16.7 (05:25.3)
58 Brad Mallory SO-2 Oakland 05:15.0 26:06.2 57
09:28.3
10:49.0 (01:20.7)
16:07.5 (05:18.5)
59 Marcus Johnson SO-2 UMKC 05:15.1 26:06.7 58
09:24.2
10:46.2 (01:22.0)
16:09.8 (05:23.8)
60 Seamus Collins JR-3 Cincinnati 05:15.5 26:08.3 59
09:16.6
10:38.7 (01:22.2)
16:08.7 (05:30.0)
61 Zachary Kughn SR-4 Montana State 05:15.6 26:08.8 60
09:18.6
10:38.8 (01:20.2)
16:07.2 (05:28.3)
62 Isaac Barville FR-1 Montana State 05:15.7 26:09.3 61
09:18.7
10:38.5 (01:19.9)
16:11.2 (05:32.8)
63 Festus Bett FR-1 Norfolk State 05:16.5 26:13.5 62
09:20.7
10:40.2 (01:19.5)
16:01.2 (05:21.1)
64 Michael Vitucci SO-2 Cincinnati 05:16.6 26:14.1 63
09:19.1
10:42.1 (01:23.0)
16:11.7 (05:29.6)
65 Aric Miller JR-3 Marquette 05:16.8 26:14.9 64
09:25.6
10:48.7 (01:23.2)
16:17.0 (05:28.3)
66 Chris Kaminski JR-3 Drake 05:17.1 26:16.3 65
09:31.6
10:52.8 (01:21.2)
16:20.2 (05:27.3)
67 Jesse Moreno SR-4 Morehead State 05:17.2 26:17.0 66
09:23.2
10:44.3 (01:21.0)
16:14.3 (05:30.1)
68 Harrison Maloy FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:17.4 26:17.9 67
09:25.1
10:46.8 (01:21.7)
16:13.3 (05:26.5)
69 Jacob Slann SO-2 Clemson 05:17.6 26:18.8 68
09:29.2
10:51.2 (01:22.2)
16:18.6 (05:27.3)
70 Stalline Kurgat JR-3 Toledo 05:17.9 26:20.3 69
09:20.7
10:42.1 (01:21.5)
16:07.0 (05:24.8)
71 Clayton Wilson JR-3 Clemson 05:17.9 26:20.5 70
09:20.2
10:42.3 (01:22.2)
16:12.2 (05:29.8)
72 Luke Jelen SO-2 Liberty 05:18.5 26:23.5 71
09:53.0
11:17.0 (01:24.0)
16:51.2 (05:34.3)
73 Patrick Leary JR-3 Arizona 05:18.9 26:25.4 72
09:23.3
10:46.5 (01:23.2)
16:18.0 (05:31.5)
74 Cody Kingman SO-2 UMass Lowell 05:18.9 26:25.5 73
09:24.2
10:48.2 (01:24.0)
16:19.5 (05:31.3)
75 Joshua Cheruyot SO-2 Tulane 05:19.0 26:25.8 74
09:31.6
10:54.8 (01:23.2)
16:26.2 (05:31.5)
76 Mitchell Dyer SO-2 Wake Forest 05:19.3 26:27.1 75
09:13.3
10:34.3 (01:21.0)
16:05.8 (05:31.5)
77 Bransen Stimpfel FR-1 Central Michigan 05:19.3 26:27.5 76
09:31.0
10:53.7 (01:22.7)
16:19.2 (05:25.6)
78 Zach Balleau FR-1 Murray State 05:19.3 26:27.5 77
09:21.7
10:43.5 (01:21.9)
16:14.8 (05:31.3)
79 Spencer Clark JR-3 Cincinnati 05:19.3 26:27.6 78
09:19.5
10:43.7 (01:24.2)
16:19.3 (05:35.8)
80 Noah Kirkland SO-2 Montana State 05:19.6 26:29.1 79
09:19.2
10:38.7 (01:19.7)
16:09.6 (05:30.8)
81 Jack Carpenter JR-3 Marquette 05:20.1 26:31.1 80
09:32.5
10:57.2 (01:24.7)
16:25.7 (05:28.6)
82 Azaria Kirwa Junior Liberty 05:20.2 26:31.8 81
09:22.7
10:43.5 (01:20.7)
16:07.5 (05:24.1)
83 Sean Torpy FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 05:20.6 26:33.6 82
09:13.2
10:34.1 (01:20.9)
16:06.3 (05:32.3)
84 Andrew Magiera FR-1 Wake Forest 05:20.6 26:33.8 83
09:21.8
10:43.0 (01:21.0)
16:14.3 (05:31.5)
85 Angelos Vasileiou FR-1 Wake Forest 05:20.8 26:35.0 84
09:11.3
10:31.1 (01:19.7)
16:01.1 (05:30.0)
86 Matthew Beer SR-4 Arizona 05:21.4 26:37.7 85
09:21.7
10:45.2 (01:23.5)
16:26.6 (05:41.3)
87 Alberto Chelimo SO-2 Toledo 05:21.6 26:38.6 86
09:08.3
10:30.2 (01:21.9)
16:02.1 (05:31.8)
88 Jack Tidball SO-2 Liberty 05:21.6 26:38.6 87
09:22.6
10:45.3 (01:22.9)
16:21.7 (05:36.3)
89 Danny De Nijs SR-4 Liberty 05:21.7 26:39.1 88
09:29.2
10:51.7 (01:22.5)
16:20.7 (05:29.1)
90 Darrien Case FR-1 UMKC 05:21.9 26:40.0 89
09:31.6
10:55.7 (01:24.2)
16:28.0 (05:32.3)
91 Louis Guardiola JR-3 Toledo 05:22.3 26:42.1 90
09:24.0
10:49.0 (01:25.0)
16:29.0 (05:40.0)
92 Jeffrey Gautreau SR-4 Arizona 05:22.5 26:43.2 91
09:28.6
10:52.0 (01:23.5)
16:26.5 (05:34.5)
93 Jon Klaiber SO-2 Marquette 05:22.6 26:43.7 92
09:28.3
10:51.7 (01:23.4)
16:25.8 (05:34.1)
94 Alexander Giacco SR-4 Wake Forest 05:22.8 26:44.7 93
09:21.8
10:44.7 (01:22.9)
16:19.2 (05:34.6)
95 Ryan Burd FR-1 Marquette 05:22.9 26:45.4 94
09:21.5
10:43.2 (01:21.7)
16:11.0 (05:27.8)
96 Daylan Quinn FR-1 UMKC 05:23.0 26:45.7 95
09:28.8
10:51.6 (01:22.7)
16:26.3 (05:34.8)
97 Jacob Greer SO-2 Oakland 05:23.4 26:47.7 96
09:38.8
11:04.7 (01:26.0)
16:39.1 (05:34.3)
98 Caleb Morehart SO-2 Toledo 05:23.4 26:47.8 97
09:31.6
10:57.2 (01:25.7)
16:41.6 (05:44.3)
99 Kyle Cass FR-1 Drake 05:23.5 26:48.5 98
09:32.8
10:57.7 (01:24.9)
16:37.2 (05:39.3)
100 Michael Cox SR-4 Oakland 05:23.6 26:48.6 99
09:41.7
11:05.2 (01:23.7)
16:39.3 (05:34.1)
101 Emilio Vasquez FR-1 Arizona 05:23.9 26:50.2 100
09:23.7
10:46.6 (01:22.7)
16:20.7 (05:34.1)
102 Kyle Brandt FR-1 Drake 05:24.0 26:50.8 101
09:31.2
10:54.0 (01:22.9)
16:27.2 (05:33.1)
103 Parker Sistrunk FR-1 Ohio 05:24.2 26:51.6 102
09:41.7
11:05.8 (01:24.2)
16:39.0 (05:33.1)
104 Alec Omell JR-3 Central Michigan 05:24.2 26:51.8 103
09:23.1
10:46.2 (01:23.2)
16:26.0 (05:39.6)
105 Shawn Peden SR-4 Montana State 05:24.4 26:53.0 104
09:25.7
10:49.7 (01:24.0)
16:26.2 (05:36.5)
106 Tomas Fantaye SO-2 Norfolk State 05:24.6 26:53.5 105
09:31.2
10:57.8 (01:26.7)
16:40.6 (05:42.6)
107 Haileyesus Demsie JR-3 Norfolk State 05:25.7 26:59.3 106
09:26.7
10:49.7 (01:22.9)
16:36.8 (05:47.3)
108 Dylan Rich JR-3 Morehead State 05:26.1 27:01.1 107
09:33.8
11:00.7 (01:27.0)
16:41.6 (05:40.8)
109 Joshua Yeager SO-2 Drake 05:26.2 27:01.9 108
09:25.2
10:47.7 (01:22.5)
16:27.7 (05:40.1)
110 Evan Staviski SR-4 Murray State 05:26.7 27:04.2 109
09:28.3
10:54.8 (01:26.5)
16:37.2 (05:42.3)
111 Tommy Consalvo FR-1 Quinnipiac 05:26.8 27:04.5 110
09:30.7
10:55.2 (01:24.4)
16:36.2 (05:41.0)
112 Michael Kiernan FR-1 Quinnipiac 05:26.9 27:05.0 111
09:43.3
11:10.3 (01:27.0)
16:49.3 (05:39.0)
113 Dominic Parlato FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:27.4 27:07.4 112
09:34.8
10:59.7 (01:24.9)
16:42.5 (05:42.8)
114 Vince Turner SO-2 Murray State 05:27.6 27:08.5 113
09:33.0
10:57.6 (01:24.7)
16:38.1 (05:40.6)
115 Christopher Alfond FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:28.3 27:12.3 114
09:24.7
10:48.7 (01:23.9)
16:36.3 (05:47.6)
116 Casey Voisin SR-4 Central Michigan 05:29.9 27:20.2 115
09:27.7
10:53.5 (01:25.7)
16:39.7 (05:46.3)
117 Connor McAlary JR-3 Quinnipiac 05:30.3 27:22.2 116
09:28.3
10:53.2 (01:24.9)
16:40.2 (05:46.8)
118 Josh Oeters SO-2 Toledo 05:30.5 27:23.1 117
09:34.2
11:01.0 (01:26.9)
16:45.0 (05:44.1)
119 Matt Evans SR-4 Ohio 05:30.9 27:25.0 118
09:38.2
11:01.3 (01:23.2)
16:39.7 (05:38.3)
120 Matt Cozine FR-1 Drake 05:32.0 27:30.5 119
09:37.7
11:03.2 (01:25.5)
16:49.6 (05:46.3)
121 Michael Garcia FR-1 Arizona 05:33.4 27:37.5 120
09:31.1
10:59.5 (01:28.4)
16:55.5 (05:56.1)
122 Devyn Keith FR-1 Tulane 05:35.5 27:48.1 121
09:33.2
11:05.2 (01:32.0)
16:56.8 (05:51.6)
123 Charlie Frishberg JR-3 Tulane 05:35.6 27:48.5 122
09:47.7
11:15.8 (01:28.2)
17:04.5 (05:48.6)
124 Adam Grifka FR-1 Central Michigan 05:36.5 27:53.0 123
09:54.5
11:22.8 (01:28.4)
17:09.7 (05:46.8)
125 Tyler Mannion JR-3 Quinnipiac 05:37.5 27:58.0 124
09:28.8
10:55.3 (01:26.5)
16:51.6 (05:56.3)
126 Alex Doherty JR-3 Quinnipiac 05:41.2 28:16.2 125
09:36.8
11:06.3 (01:29.5)
17:11.5 (06:05.1)
127 Malik Epps FR-1 Clemson 05:41.2 28:16.4 126
09:27.2
10:54.7 (01:27.5)
16:50.7 (05:56.1)
128 Shane Rigsby SO-2 Morehead State 05:42.0 28:20.3 127
09:33.1
11:01.5 (01:28.5)
17:09.5 (06:08.0)
129 Alec Esparza SO-2 Central Michigan 05:42.2 28:21.2 128
09:49.1
11:16.5 (01:27.4)
17:12.4 (05:56.0)
130 Tyreece Huff FR-1 Norfolk State 05:43.7 28:28.7 129
09:55.7
11:26.1 (01:30.4)
17:23.7 (05:57.8)
131 Hunter Trenary JR-3 Morehead State 05:44.6 28:33.2 130
09:50.3
11:19.7 (01:29.2)
17:17.7 (05:58.1)
132 Cameron Karagitz SO-2 Oakland 05:46.1 28:40.4 131
09:48.7
11:19.7 (01:31.0)
17:26.2 (06:06.6)
133 Alexander Mcclelland FR-1 Murray State 05:55.3 29:26.4 132
10:09.7
11:41.6 (01:31.9)
17:57.0 (06:15.6)
134 Matthew Ritter SO-2 Oakland 05:55.8 29:28.9 133
09:42.5
11:13.1 (01:30.7)
17:26.5 (06:13.5)
135 Gavin Galanes JR-3 Murray State DNF
09:24.5
10:49.2 (01:24.9)
16:30.7 (05:41.5)
135 Richie Kasper FR-1 Elon DNF
09:31.7
11:00.0 (01:28.2)
16:55.7 (05:55.8)

W 6k Blue Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Colorado 1:42:42 20:32 93 2 12 17 26 36 46 76
2 Oregon 1:43:39 20:43 154 6 13 34 48 53 67 98
3 Michigan 1:43:26 20:41 179 1 22 49 51 56 90 93
4 Portland 1:44:10 20:50 196 9 28 39 50 70 108 176
5 Arkansas 1:44:27 20:53 225 7 27 52 65 74 95 117
6 Stanford 1:44:37 20:55 229 24 29 41 47 88 113 122
7 Eastern Michigan 1:44:47 20:57 255 18 32 43 68 94 181 232
8 California 1:45:27 21:05 330 8 38 62 103 119 162 227
9 Miss State 1:46:00 21:12 362 31 59 66 102 104 230 266
10 Air Force 1:46:01 21:12 404 14 40 60 91 199 203 252
11 Cal Poly 1:46:39 21:19 477 3 87 116 130 141 147 212
12 Missouri 1:46:33 21:18 479 4 92 96 127 160 202 274
13 Kansas 1:46:45 21:21 492 10 58 86 165 173 210 216
14 Florida 1:47:02 21:24 497 35 64 81 146 171 179 270
15 Indiana 1:47:03 21:24 512 11 89 124 133 155 182 243
16 Butler 1:47:08 21:25 519 15 55 111 125 213 262 276
17 Eastern Kentucky 1:47:19 21:27 534 19 105 121 138 151 174 224
18 Virginia 1:47:31 21:30 540 69 97 106 107 161 220 253
19 Purdue 1:47:18 21:27 565 21 25 134 185 200 233 247
20 Ohio State 1:47:55 21:35 580 63 100 131 137 149 166 188
21 Arizona 1:47:57 21:35 581 20 37 115 158 251 267 283
22 Oklahoma 1:48:17 21:39 619 83 110 139 142 145 191 229
23 Colorado St. 1:48:04 21:36 620 54 101 129 159 177 184 219
24 Utah State 1:48:23 21:40 657 45 61 150 178 223 239 268
25 Furman 1:48:08 21:37 661 16 85 154 201 205 236 240
26 Brown 1:48:29 21:41 666 71 80 114 194 207 218 226
27 Dartmouth 1:48:31 21:42 679 84 99 152 169 175 204 228
28 Louisville 1:48:38 21:43 701 30 120 172 189 190 225 235
29 New Hampshire 1:48:27 21:41 721 5 153 163 192 208 250  
30 Clemson 1:48:57 21:47 744 23 75 206 209 231 278  
31 Arizona State 1:49:37 21:55 773 78 112 143 198 242 263  
32 Elon 1:49:23 21:52 778 57 148 164 195 214 254 282
33 Rice 1:49:43 21:56 778 44 82 170 238 244 264  
34 Toledo 1:49:32 21:54 794 123 136 156 183 196 221 237
35 James Madison 1:50:03 22:00 815 72 132 168 187 256 272 280
36 UMass Lowell 1:49:49 21:57 834 118 140 186 193 197 259 261
37 Marquette 1:50:14 22:02 854 79 109 215 217 234 255 257
38 Iowa 1:50:04 22:00 861 135 157 167 180 222 241  
39 Northwestern 1:52:17 22:27 948 42 126 249 258 273    
40 Coastal Carolina 1:54:05 22:49 948 33 77 275 279 284    
41 Montana State 1:52:30 22:30 1038 73 211 246 248 260 265 277
42 Tulane 1:53:19 22:39 1057 128 144 245 269 271 281 285

W 6k Blue Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
START TIME: 4:00 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Split 1 Split 2
1 Erin Finn SR-4 Michigan 05:17.7 19:44.7 1
06:38.1
13:10.6 (06:32.5)
2 Erin Clark SR-4 Colorado 05:24.1 20:08.5 2
06:40.1
13:18.5 (06:38.3)
3 Peyton Bilo SO-2 Cal Poly 05:24.9 20:11.5 3
06:40.3
13:22.3 (06:42.1)
4 Karissa Schweizer JR-3 Missouri 05:25.6 20:14.0 4
13:17.7
14:43.2 (01:25.5)
5 Elinor Purrier JR-3 New Hampshire 05:26.0 20:15.4 5
06:39.6
13:22.5 (06:42.8)
6 Katie Rainsberger FR-1 Oregon 05:27.0 20:19.1 6
06:39.8
13:25.7 (06:46.0)
7 Devin Clark SO-2 Arkansas 05:27.2 20:20.0 7
06:39.3
13:19.3 (06:40.1)
8 Bethan Knights JR-3 California 05:27.5 20:21.0 8
06:39.0
13:18.1 (06:39.1)
9 Lauren LaRocco JR-3 Portland 05:27.8 20:22.4 9
06:40.3
13:20.1 (06:39.8)
10 Sharon Lokedi SO-2 Kansas 05:28.9 20:26.3 10
13:16.7
14:41.6 (01:24.9)
11 Katherine Receveur SO-2 Indiana 05:28.9 20:26.4 11
06:42.3
13:31.2 (06:48.8)
12 Kaitlyn Benner JR-3 Colorado 05:29.5 20:28.6 12
06:41.8
13:31.1 (06:49.3)
13 Samantha Nadel SR-4 Oregon 05:29.5 20:28.7 13
06:41.5
13:32.8 (06:51.3)
14 Gillespie Carina JR-3 Air Force 05:29.7 20:29.3 14
06:40.1
13:28.3 (06:48.3)
15 Katherine Turner SR-4 Butler 05:29.8 20:29.6 15
06:39.8
13:22.7 (06:43.0)
16 Savannah Carnahan FR-1 Furman 05:29.9 20:30.2 16
06:40.1
13:27.7 (06:47.8)
17 Dani Jones SO-2 Colorado 05:30.0 20:30.4 17
06:43.5
13:34.1 (06:50.6)
18 Jordann McDermitt JR-3 Eastern Michigan 05:30.4 20:32.0 18
06:39.6
13:22.6 (06:43.0)
19 Charlotte Imer JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 05:30.7 20:33.0 19
13:34.2
14:59.2 (01:25.0)
20 Claire Green JR-3 Arizona 05:31.3 20:35.1 20
06:41.5
13:37.7 (06:56.3)
21 Emma Benner FR-1 Purdue 05:31.4 20:35.8 21
06:40.6
13:33.0 (06:52.3)
22 Avery Evenson JR-3 Michigan 05:32.4 20:39.3 22
06:42.6
13:34.7 (06:52.1)
23 Grace Barnett SR-4 Clemson 05:32.4 20:39.4 23
06:39.6
13:20.6 (06:41.0)
24 Vanessa Fraser JR-3 Stanford 05:32.5 20:39.7 24
06:40.6
13:33.6 (06:53.1)
25 Kiara McIntosh SR-4 Purdue 05:33.1 20:42.0 25
13:38.0
15:04.8 (01:27.0)
26 Makena Morley SO-2 Colorado 05:33.4 20:43.1 26
06:39.3
13:28.7 (06:49.3)
27 Taylor Werner FR-1 Arkansas 05:33.7 20:44.4 27
06:42.6
13:33.6 (06:51.0)
28 Parkes Kendrick JR-3 Portland 05:34.0 20:45.5 28
06:44.1
13:43.3 (06:59.3)
29 Danielle Katz SR-4 Stanford 05:34.1 20:45.9 29
06:43.3
13:36.7 (06:53.3)
30 Dorcas Wasike FR-1 Louisville 05:34.4 20:47.0 30
06:41.1
13:40.6 (06:59.6)
31 Rhianwedd Price SR-4 Miss State 05:34.4 20:47.0 31
06:40.1
13:36.8 (06:56.6)
32 Natalie Cizmas SO-2 Eastern Michigan 05:34.8 20:48.5 32
06:40.6
13:25.7 (06:45.3)
33 Aynslee Van Graan JR-3 Coastal Carolina 05:34.9 20:48.5 33
13:42.7
15:10.8 (01:28.2)
34 Jessica Hull SO-2 Oregon 05:35.4 20:50.6 34
06:42.3
13:42.7 (07:00.6)
35 Elisabeth Bergh SO-2 Florida 05:35.7 20:51.8 35
06:43.3
13:45.7 (07:02.3)
36 Sage Hurta FR-1 Colorado 05:35.8 20:52.0 36
06:46.3
13:42.2 (06:56.0)
37 Addi Zerrenner SO-2 Arizona 05:35.8 20:52.0 37
06:43.8
13:42.0 (06:58.1)
38 Marissa Williams SO-2 California 05:35.8 20:52.1 38
06:41.1
13:42.1 (07:01.0)
39 Anne Luijten SR-4 Portland 05:35.9 20:52.3 39
06:41.6
13:39.5 (06:57.8)
40 Jaci Smith SO-2 Air Force 05:36.1 20:53.2 40
06:42.8
13:41.5 (06:58.8)
41 Christina Aragon FR-1 Stanford 05:36.2 20:53.6 41
06:42.1
13:34.3 (06:52.3)
42 Aubrey Roberts FR-1 Northwestern 05:36.3 20:53.9 42
13:38.8
15:05.2 (01:26.4)
43 Alsu Bogdanova SR-4 Eastern Michigan 05:36.9 20:56.1 43
13:52.3
15:21.2 (01:28.9)
44 Katie Jensen SR-4 Rice 05:37.2 20:57.4 44
06:42.3
13:41.0 (06:58.8)
45 Kashley Carter SO-2 Utah State 05:37.3 20:57.7 45
06:45.1
13:45.2 (07:00.1)
46 Tabor Scholl FR-1 Colorado 05:37.5 20:58.4 46
06:43.6
13:38.7 (06:55.1)
47 Ella Donaghu FR-1 Stanford 05:37.5 20:58.5 47
06:42.1
13:39.7 (06:57.5)
48 Alli Cash JR-3 Oregon 05:37.7 20:59.1 48
06:43.3
13:43.0 (06:59.6)
49 Gina Sereno JR-3 Michigan 05:37.7 20:59.3 49
13:36.5
15:07.6 (01:31.0)
50 Anna Farello SR-4 Portland 05:37.8 20:59.7 50
06:46.1
13:45.8 (06:59.8)
51 Jamie Morrissey JR-3 Michigan 05:38.2 21:00.8 51
06:45.5
13:52.1 (07:06.6)
52 Abby Gray FR-1 Arkansas 05:38.3 21:01.4 52
13:45.5
15:12.2 (01:26.9)
53 Maggie Schmaedick SR-4 Oregon 05:38.5 21:02.0 53
06:42.6
13:43.0 (07:00.5)
54 Janelle Lincks SR-4 Colorado St. 05:38.6 21:02.6 54
06:48.5
13:56.8 (07:08.5)
55 Josephine Thestrup FR-1 Butler 05:38.6 21:02.7 55
06:40.3
13:38.5 (06:58.3)
56 Madeline Trevisan FR-1 Michigan 05:38.7 21:03.0 56
13:49.7
15:17.7 (01:28.0)
57 Kimberly Johansen SR-4 Elon 05:39.2 21:04.6 57
06:44.1
13:50.8 (07:06.8)
58 Hannah Richardson SR-4 Kansas 05:39.4 21:05.5 58
06:44.0
13:44.7 (07:00.8)
59 Shannon Fair SO-2 Miss State 05:39.6 21:06.1 59
13:46.6
15:15.2 (01:28.7)
60 Lindy Long SR-4 Air Force 05:39.6 21:06.1 60
06:46.6
13:54.0 (07:07.3)
61 Bailee Parker FR-1 Utah State 05:39.6 21:06.2 61
06:47.0
13:49.3 (07:02.5)
62 Xochitl Navarrete SR-4 California 05:39.7 21:06.6 62
06:41.5
13:41.3 (07:00.0)
63 Sarah Kanney SO-2 Ohio State 05:39.8 21:06.9 63
06:42.1
13:46.1 (07:04.0)
64 Taylor Tubbs SR-4 Florida 05:39.8 21:07.1 64
06:42.5
13:46.5 (07:04.0)
65 Nikki Hiltz JR-3 Arkansas 05:39.9 21:07.4 65
13:45.7
15:17.3 (01:31.5)
66 Ffion Price SR-4 Miss State 05:40.0 21:07.8 66
06:50.3
13:59.7 (07:09.5)
67 Emma Abrahamson JR-3 Oregon 05:40.2 21:08.3 67
06:42.6
13:42.8 (07:00.3)
68 Jenna Wyns JR-3 Eastern Michigan 05:40.2 21:08.4 68
06:46.0
13:55.2 (07:09.3)
69 Emily Mulhern SO-2 Virginia 05:40.5 21:09.6 69
13:46.7
15:16.0 (01:29.2)
70 Taryn Rawlings SO-2 Portland 05:40.9 21:10.9 70
06:43.8
13:47.6 (07:03.8)
71 Natalie Schudrowitz JR-3 Brown 05:40.9 21:11.1 71
06:41.5
13:40.5 (06:59.0)
72 Carol Strock JR-3 James Madison 05:41.2 21:12.1 72
06:49.8
13:50.6 (07:00.8)
73 Alyssa Snyder SO-2 Montana State 05:41.7 21:14.1 73
06:44.5
13:46.3 (07:02.0)
74 Therese Haiss SR-4 Arkansas 05:41.7 21:14.2 74
06:43.0
13:45.1 (07:02.1)
75 Logan Morris FR-1 Clemson 05:41.9 21:14.6 75
06:50.1
13:59.2 (07:09.3)
76 Melanie Nun JR-3 Colorado 05:42.1 21:15.4 76
06:45.6
13:45.5 (06:59.8)
77 Kyla Van Graan SR-4 Coastal Carolina 05:42.1 21:15.5 77
14:04.3
15:35.6 (01:31.2)
78 Chelsey Albertson JR-3 Arizona State 05:42.3 21:16.2 78
06:42.8
13:45.8 (07:03.1)
79 Brittney Feivor SR-4 Marquette 05:42.3 21:16.2 79
06:49.1
13:53.0 (07:03.8)
80 Taylor Worthy SR-4 Brown 05:42.4 21:16.5 80
13:49.0
15:23.1 (01:34.2)
81 Jessica Pascoe FR-1 Florida 05:42.4 21:16.6 81
06:42.1
13:44.2 (07:02.0)
82 Cali Roper SR-4 Rice 05:42.6 21:17.5 82
06:47.6
13:55.2 (07:07.6)
83 Brittany Tretbar SR-4 Oklahoma 05:43.0 21:18.9 83
06:41.1
13:51.2 (07:10.1)
84 Helen Schlachtenhaufen SR-4 Dartmouth 05:43.1 21:19.3 84
06:42.8
13:54.8 (07:12.1)
85 Gabrielle Jennings FR-1 Furman 05:43.2 21:19.5 85
06:46.1
13:52.0 (07:05.8)
86 Malika Baker SR-4 Kansas 05:43.2 21:19.8 86
06:47.3
13:52.7 (07:05.3)
87 Ashley Windsor SR-4 Cal Poly 05:43.3 21:19.9 87
06:50.1
14:05.1 (07:15.0)
88 Abbie McNulty JR-3 Stanford 05:43.3 21:20.0 88
06:44.8
13:48.8 (07:04.1)
89 Brenna Calder SO-2 Indiana 05:43.3 21:20.1 89
06:54.5
14:06.2 (07:11.8)
90 Claire Borchers SO-2 Michigan 05:43.3 21:20.1 90
06:50.0
13:56.7 (07:06.8)
91 Samantha Skold SR-4 Air Force 05:43.5 21:20.9 91
06:49.6
14:00.7 (07:11.3)
92 Nicole Mello SR-4 Missouri 05:43.5 21:21.0 92
06:43.1
13:55.7 (07:12.6)
93 Jaimie Phelan JR-3 Michigan 05:43.6 21:21.0 93
06:49.6
13:56.7 (07:07.1)
94 Sydney Meyers SO-2 Eastern Michigan 05:43.9 21:22.3 94
06:47.6
14:00.8 (07:13.1)
95 Carina Viljoen FR-1 Arkansas 05:44.0 21:22.6 95
06:43.1
13:47.3 (07:04.3)
96 Jamie Kempfer JR-3 Missouri 05:44.3 21:23.8 96
06:45.1
13:51.7 (07:06.8)
97 Megan Rebholz JR-3 Virginia 05:44.3 21:23.9 97
06:49.1
13:55.1 (07:06.0)
98 Ashley Maton SR-4 Oregon 05:44.4 21:24.3 98
06:42.5
13:47.5 (07:05.0)
99 Olivia Lantz SO-2 Dartmouth 05:44.6 21:24.9 99
06:45.8
13:57.7 (07:12.0)
100 Emily Stoodley SO-2 Ohio State 05:45.0 21:26.3 100
06:42.8
13:52.8 (07:10.1)
101 McKenna Spillar JR-3 Colorado St. 05:45.0 21:26.3 101
06:47.1
14:00.3 (07:13.1)
102 Antonia Hehr SO-2 Miss State 05:45.8 21:29.4 102
06:49.1
13:56.3 (07:07.3)
103 Georgia Bell SR-4 California 05:46.1 21:30.6 103
06:41.1
14:00.7 (07:19.6)
104 Stephanie Peterson FR-1 Miss State 05:46.2 21:30.9 104
06:59.3
14:09.8 (07:10.6)
105 Lilian Kiborus FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:46.2 21:31.0 105
06:52.1
14:07.5 (07:15.3)
106 Sarah Astin SR-4 Virginia 05:46.5 21:31.9 106
06:49.1
14:04.8 (07:15.8)
107 Beth Hawling SR-4 Virginia 05:46.5 21:31.9 107
06:50.5
14:01.7 (07:11.3)
108 Mathilde Sagnes JR-3 Portland 05:46.5 21:32.1 108
06:49.1
14:01.5 (07:12.3)
109 Jennifer Parker JR-3 Marquette 05:46.9 21:33.6 109
06:50.3
14:07.0 (07:16.6)
110 Isabella Rose SO-2 Oklahoma 05:47.2 21:34.5 110
06:54.8
14:11.2 (07:16.3)
111 Maddie Westerhoff JR-3 Butler 05:47.4 21:35.2 111
06:48.3
14:03.0 (07:14.6)
112 Courtney Lewis FR-1 Arizona State 05:47.4 21:35.5 112
06:50.6
14:05.7 (07:15.1)
113 Hannah DeBalsi FR-1 Stanford 05:47.5 21:35.8 113
06:46.8
14:00.7 (07:14.1)
114 Megan Ratcliffe JR-3 Brown 05:47.5 21:35.8 114
14:13.0
15:45.5 (01:32.5)
115 Jenny Baragar-Petrash FR-1 Arizona 05:47.6 21:36.1 115
06:50.1
14:08.0 (07:17.8)
116 Katie Izzo SO-2 Cal Poly 05:47.6 21:36.2 116
06:52.3
14:09.0 (07:16.8)
117 Regan Ward SR-4 Arkansas 05:47.8 21:37.0 117
06:42.3
13:55.6 (07:13.1)
118 Jaclyn Solimine SR-4 UMass Lowell 05:47.9 21:37.2 118
06:55.6
15:42.6 (08:47.0)
119 Megan Bordes SR-4 California 05:47.9 21:37.2 119
13:58.6
15:33.2 (01:34.7)
120 Caroline Gosser SO-2 Louisville 05:48.0 21:37.6 120
06:54.5
14:09.0 (07:14.6)
121 Luisa Boschan JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 05:48.1 21:37.8 121
06:54.0
14:14.3 (07:20.5)
122 Julia Maxwell SO-2 Stanford 05:48.2 21:38.4 122
06:50.5
14:04.6 (07:14.1)
123 Maja Pacaric SR-4 Toledo 05:48.5 21:39.4 123
06:48.6
14:10.1 (07:21.5)
124 Margaret Allen SO-2 Indiana 05:48.5 21:39.5 124
06:54.6
14:07.2 (07:12.6)
125 Olivia Anderson SR-4 Butler 05:48.7 21:40.0 125
06:48.1
14:06.2 (07:18.1)
126 Sarah Nicholson FR-1 Northwestern 05:48.8 21:40.6 126
06:48.8
14:06.2 (07:17.3)
127 Teylar Adelsberger SR-4 Missouri 05:49.0 21:41.4 127
06:42.1
14:01.5 (07:19.5)
128 Lauren Bartels JR-3 Tulane 05:49.2 21:42.0 128
06:55.3
14:09.7 (07:14.3)
129 Alexandra Hess SR-4 Colorado St. 05:49.3 21:42.3 129
06:55.0
14:16.2 (07:21.3)
130 Molly Haar JR-3 Cal Poly 05:49.7 21:43.8 130
06:47.8
14:03.2 (07:15.3)
131 Rachel Weber SR-4 Ohio State 05:49.9 21:44.7 131
06:51.6
14:16.0 (07:24.3)
132 Nora Raher JR-3 James Madison 05:50.1 21:45.4 132
06:52.1
14:09.7 (07:17.6)
133 Haley Harris SO-2 Indiana 05:50.2 21:45.7 133
06:54.8
14:09.5 (07:14.6)
134 Mary Abramson SO-2 Purdue 05:50.2 21:45.8 134
06:51.3
14:15.0 (07:23.6)
135 Tess Wilberding SR-4 Iowa 05:50.3 21:46.2 135
06:52.1
14:13.7 (07:21.6)
136 Joan Jepkirui JR-3 Toledo 05:50.5 21:46.8 136
14:00.5
15:37.0 (01:36.5)
137 Lainey Studebaker FR-1 Ohio State 05:50.5 21:46.9 137
06:51.5
14:21.0 (07:29.6)
138 Meggan Grams SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 05:50.6 21:47.4 138
06:52.3
14:15.7 (07:23.5)
139 Sarah Scott JR-3 Oklahoma 05:50.7 21:47.5 139
06:52.6
14:12.5 (07:19.8)
140 Nicole Murphy FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:50.8 21:47.9 140
06:55.6
14:10.6 (07:14.8)
141 Julia Vasquez SO-2 Cal Poly 05:50.8 21:47.9 141
06:51.8
14:14.0 (07:22.1)
142 Belle Wallace JR-3 Oklahoma 05:50.8 21:47.9 142
14:10.8
15:45.3 (01:34.5)
143 Billie Jo Dytrt JR-3 Arizona State 05:50.8 21:48.1 143
06:56.3
14:18.6 (07:22.1)
144 Emma Newton JR-3 Tulane 05:50.8 21:48.1 144
06:52.1
14:08.6 (07:16.3)
145 Elena Arriaza SR-4 Oklahoma 05:51.0 21:48.7 145
06:45.0
14:10.7 (07:25.6)
146 Noora Wallenius SO-2 Florida 05:51.2 21:49.3 146
06:51.3
14:10.2 (07:19.0)
147 Cate Ratliff FR-1 Cal Poly 05:51.2 21:49.5 147
06:55.3
14:16.7 (07:21.3)
148 Shelby Cuddeback SR-4 Elon 05:51.4 21:50.3 148
06:50.1
14:10.6 (07:20.5)
149 Abby Nichols FR-1 Ohio State 05:51.5 21:50.7 149
14:16.1
15:49.2 (01:33.2)
150 Kelsey Yamauchi JR-3 Utah State 05:51.5 21:50.8 150
06:58.0
14:22.6 (07:24.6)
151 Gladys Cheruiyot SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 05:51.6 21:50.8 151
06:54.1
14:17.6 (07:23.6)
152 Diana Vizza FR-1 Dartmouth 05:51.6 21:51.1 152
14:09.0
15:44.1 (01:35.0)
153 Sarah Keiran SR-4 New Hampshire 05:51.8 21:51.9 153
06:54.1
14:15.1 (07:21.0)
154 Emma Grace Hurley FR-1 Furman 05:51.9 21:52.2 154
06:47.1
14:10.5 (07:23.3)
155 Chanli Mundy SR-4 Indiana 05:52.0 21:52.3 155
06:54.6
14:13.2 (07:18.5)
156 Caroline Lambert SO-2 Toledo 05:52.0 21:52.7 156
06:44.6
14:08.5 (07:23.8)
157 Lauren Opatrny SO-2 Iowa 05:52.1 21:52.7 157
06:55.1
14:18.8 (07:23.6)
158 Annie Richards FR-1 Arizona 05:52.2 21:53.2 158
06:51.8
14:11.8 (07:20.1)
159 Ali Kallner SO-2 Colorado St. 05:52.3 21:53.5 159
06:41.8
14:00.0 (07:18.3)
160 Ellyn Atkinson JR-3 Missouri 05:52.3 21:53.6 160
06:57.3
14:16.3 (07:19.1)
161 Emma Call FR-1 Virginia 05:52.4 21:54.1 161
06:57.3
14:20.2 (07:23.0)
162 Skyler Flora FR-1 California 05:52.5 21:54.3 162
06:44.0
14:08.5 (07:24.5)
163 Melissa Menghini FR-1 New Hampshire 05:52.6 21:54.5 163
06:54.5
14:20.2 (07:25.8)
164 Brigid Brennan JR-3 Elon 05:52.7 21:55.2 164
06:53.3
14:19.3 (07:26.0)
165 Hannah Dimmick SR-4 Kansas 05:52.8 21:55.5 165
06:52.6
14:15.7 (07:23.1)
166 Brittany Atkinson SO-2 Ohio State 05:53.0 21:56.2 166
06:52.1
14:16.0 (07:24.0)
167 Andrea Shine SO-2 Iowa 05:53.0 21:56.3 167
06:53.3
14:18.0 (07:24.6)
168 Olivia Viparina SO-2 James Madison 05:53.2 21:56.8 168
06:52.6
14:12.7 (07:20.0)
169 Lillian Anderson SO-2 Dartmouth 05:53.2 21:56.9 169
06:49.3
14:10.1 (07:20.8)
170 Khayla Patel FR-1 Rice 05:53.3 21:57.4 170
06:59.6
14:25.7 (07:26.1)
171 Maddox Patterson SO-2 Florida 05:53.5 21:57.9 171
06:54.3
14:22.1 (07:27.8)
172 Mia Ross JR-3 Louisville 05:53.5 21:58.0 172
06:53.6
14:18.0 (07:24.3)
173 Nashia Baker SR-4 Kansas 05:53.7 21:59.0 173
06:48.3
14:11.3 (07:23.1)
174 Haley Yost JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 05:53.8 21:59.1 174
06:52.8
14:15.3 (07:22.6)
175 Georgia Fear FR-1 Dartmouth 05:53.9 21:59.4 175
06:46.1
14:17.2 (07:31.0)
176 Grace McConnochie SR-4 Portland 05:53.9 21:59.5 176
06:48.6
14:08.5 (07:20.0)
177 Mary Franke JR-3 Colorado St. 05:54.2 22:00.5 177
06:55.0
14:23.2 (07:28.3)
178 Cierra Simmons SO-2 Utah State 05:54.2 22:00.7 178
06:53.3
14:22.7 (07:29.3)
179 Hannah Brookover FR-1 Florida 05:54.3 22:00.9 179
06:51.6
14:11.5 (07:19.8)
180 Madison Waymire SO-2 Iowa 05:54.3 22:01.2 180
06:52.1
14:18.3 (07:26.3)
181 Sofie Gallein SR-4 Eastern Michigan 05:54.4 22:01.4 181
06:51.3
14:19.0 (07:27.6)
182 Lexa Barrott FR-1 Indiana 05:54.6 22:02.1 182
06:54.8
14:20.1 (07:25.1)
183 Athena Welsh FR-1 Toledo 05:54.8 22:02.8 183
06:43.1
14:08.7 (07:25.6)
184 Kate White SO-2 Colorado St. 05:54.8 22:02.9 184
06:49.3
14:20.2 (07:31.1)
185 Alyssa Christoffer JR-3 Purdue 05:54.9 22:03.2 185
06:52.6
14:16.6 (07:24.0)
186 Kathryn Loughnane JR-3 UMass Lowell 05:55.3 22:04.6 186
07:00.8
14:29.5 (07:28.6)
187 Tessa Mundell SR-4 James Madison 05:55.4 22:05.1 187
06:55.8
14:25.0 (07:29.1)
188 Christine Frederick JR-3 Ohio State 05:55.9 22:07.1 188
06:49.0
14:24.6 (07:35.6)
189 Aurilla Wilson SO-2 Louisville 05:56.1 22:07.8 189
14:32.2
16:06.0 (01:33.7)
190 Bailey Beery FR-1 Louisville 05:56.3 22:08.7 190
06:53.8
14:19.8 (07:26.1)
191 Ashley Johnson FR-1 Oklahoma 05:56.4 22:08.8 191
06:54.6
14:28.7 (07:34.3)
192 Margaret Champagne FR-1 New Hampshire 05:56.4 22:08.9 192
06:54.3
14:20.2 (07:25.8)
193 Alli Wood SO-2 UMass Lowell 05:56.6 22:09.4 193
07:02.6
14:33.2 (07:30.6)
194 Quinn Bornstein JR-3 Brown 05:56.8 22:10.3 194
06:54.8
14:21.1 (07:26.1)
195 Coralea Geraniotis SO-2 Elon 05:56.8 22:10.5 195
06:49.6
14:14.1 (07:24.6)
196 Jennifer Lichter SO-2 Toledo 05:56.8 22:10.6 196
06:50.8
14:18.8 (07:28.1)
197 Marissa Richards SO-2 UMass Lowell 05:56.9 22:10.7 197
06:59.3
14:29.7 (07:30.5)
198 Jenna Maack SR-4 Arizona State 05:56.9 22:10.8 198
06:50.8
14:21.6 (07:30.8)
199 Katherine Burnham JR-3 Air Force 05:57.2 22:12.0 199
06:51.1
14:19.3 (07:28.1)
200 Jenna Halderman SO-2 Purdue 05:57.3 22:12.1 200
07:01.1
14:36.8 (07:35.8)
201 Grace Dwyer FR-1 Furman 05:57.4 22:12.7 201
06:56.5
14:30.5 (07:34.0)
202 Kaitlyn Fischer JR-3 Missouri 05:57.6 22:13.4 202
06:53.8
14:20.6 (07:26.6)
203 Lindsey Blanks FR-1 Air Force 05:57.6 22:13.4 203
14:25.3
16:01.2 (01:35.7)
204 Bridget Flynn JR-3 Dartmouth 05:57.7 22:13.8 204
06:52.0
14:23.2 (07:31.3)
205 Riley Burr FR-1 Furman 05:57.8 22:13.9 205
06:52.8
14:32.7 (07:39.8)
206 Madison Huffman SR-4 Clemson 05:57.8 22:14.0 206
06:53.6
14:21.0 (07:27.3)
207 Jillian Turner FR-1 Brown 05:58.2 22:15.7 207
06:54.1
14:13.3 (07:19.1)
208 Hannah Kimball SR-4 New Hampshire 05:58.5 22:16.7 208
07:01.1
14:42.2 (07:41.1)
209 Morgan Wittrock FR-1 Clemson 05:58.7 22:17.6 209
06:53.1
14:23.7 (07:30.6)
210 Jennifer Angles SR-4 Kansas 05:59.1 22:18.8 210
06:54.5
14:28.8 (07:34.3)
211 Kelsi Lasota SO-2 Montana State 05:59.4 22:20.2 211
06:56.8
14:28.2 (07:31.3)
212 Morgin Coonfield FR-1 Cal Poly 05:59.5 22:20.5 212
06:49.1
14:06.5 (07:17.5)
213 Colleen Weatherford SR-4 Butler 05:59.6 22:20.9 213
06:56.1
14:26.7 (07:30.6)
214 Melissa Anastasakis FR-1 Elon 06:00.4 22:23.6 214
06:49.0
14:19.2 (07:30.3)
215 Clare McDonald SR-4 Marquette 06:00.7 22:24.9 215
07:05.1
14:38.3 (07:33.3)
216 Lydia Saggau JR-3 Kansas 06:00.8 22:25.1 216
06:53.8
14:32.2 (07:38.3)
217 Meghan Carroll SO-2 Marquette 06:00.9 22:25.8 217
07:05.8
14:43.2 (07:37.5)
218 Clare Peabody JR-3 Brown 06:01.2 22:26.6 218
06:58.6
14:27.7 (07:29.1)
219 Darby Gilfillan JR-3 Colorado St. 06:01.3 22:27.1 219
07:00.3
14:39.6 (07:39.1)
220 Nadia Power FR-1 Virginia 06:01.4 22:27.7 220
06:58.3
14:38.2 (07:39.8)
221 Stephanie Barlow JR-3 Toledo 06:01.5 22:27.9 221
06:51.1
14:32.2 (07:41.1)
222 Kelly Breen JR-3 Iowa 06:01.6 22:28.1 222
07:00.1
14:38.8 (07:38.6)
223 Tylee Newman JR-3 Utah State 06:01.7 22:28.8 223
06:51.8
14:29.6 (07:37.8)
224 Ciara Scott JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 06:01.8 22:28.9 224
06:57.6
14:38.7 (07:41.1)
225 Abigail Wright SO-2 Louisville 06:01.8 22:28.9 225
07:01.3
14:37.8 (07:36.5)
226 Lucy Van Kleunen SR-4 Brown 06:01.8 22:29.0 226
06:54.0
14:18.2 (07:24.3)
227 Marissa Dobry FR-1 California 06:02.0 22:29.8 227
14:29.0
16:07.7 (01:38.9)
228 Bridget O'Neill JR-3 Dartmouth 06:02.1 22:30.2 228
06:50.0
14:25.6 (07:35.6)
229 Hayley Redwine SO-2 Oklahoma 06:02.1 22:30.2 229
07:05.8
14:42.7 (07:37.1)
230 Mia Meydrich JR-3 Miss State 06:02.3 22:31.0 230
06:58.6
14:25.1 (07:26.5)
231 Jenna Gearing FR-1 Clemson 06:02.6 22:32.0 231
07:02.6
14:44.7 (07:42.3)
232 Anna Aldrich JR-3 Eastern Michigan 06:03.0 22:33.4 232
06:59.1
14:37.5 (07:38.3)
233 Kendall Hacker JR-3 Purdue 06:03.1 22:34.0 233
07:00.0
14:41.8 (07:41.8)
234 Jessica Parker SO-2 Marquette 06:03.3 22:34.6 234
06:59.3
14:38.3 (07:39.1)
235 Claire Noser SR-4 Louisville 06:03.6 22:35.7 235
07:01.6
14:39.2 (07:37.6)
236 Jennifer Stephenson FR-1 Furman 06:04.0 22:37.0 236
06:56.6
14:40.1 (07:43.5)
237 Petronela Simiuc SO-2 Toledo 06:04.9 22:40.8 237
06:54.1
14:39.1 (07:44.8)
238 Hannah Kay SR-4 Rice 06:05.3 22:42.0 238
07:04.3
14:47.5 (07:43.1)
239 LeAnn Larkin FR-1 Utah State 06:05.6 22:43.1 239
06:59.1
14:47.0 (07:48.0)
240 Laura Miller SR-4 Furman 06:06.2 22:45.3 240
06:45.8
13:48.7 (07:03.0)
241 Marta Bote Gonzalez JR-3 Iowa 06:06.2 22:45.4 241
07:01.6
14:42.5 (07:40.8)
242 Megan Reniewicki FR-1 Arizona State 06:06.7 22:47.2 242
06:56.3
14:37.3 (07:41.1)
243 Katherine Free FR-1 Indiana 06:06.9 22:48.0 243
06:55.0
14:45.7 (07:50.8)
244 Anna Figuerora SO-2 Rice 06:07.2 22:49.2 244
07:12.6
14:49.3 (07:36.8)
245 Mckenzie Melius FR-1 Tulane 06:07.4 22:49.8 245
07:07.3
14:51.5 (07:44.1)
246 Louisa Serpe SR-4 Montana State 06:07.5 22:50.2 246
07:04.1
14:49.0 (07:44.8)
247 Gabrielle Broschard SO-2 Purdue 06:08.5 22:54.1 247
06:53.3
14:26.1 (07:32.6)
248 Madison Liechty FR-1 Montana State 06:09.6 22:58.0 248
06:55.1
14:43.2 (07:48.1)
249 Haley Albers JR-3 Northwestern 06:09.6 22:58.3 249
06:59.8
14:41.5 (07:41.6)
250 Shannon Murdock SO-2 New Hampshire 06:10.0 22:59.7 250
07:01.3
14:52.2 (07:51.1)
251 Kirsten Vergara SO-2 Arizona 06:10.4 23:01.0 251
06:59.1
14:43.7 (07:44.6)
252 Shanna Burns SO-2 Air Force 06:10.5 23:01.5 252
06:56.8
14:29.7 (07:32.8)
253 Bonnie Angermeier SO-2 Virginia 06:10.6 23:01.9 253
06:58.6
14:54.6 (07:56.0)
254 Carolyn Hopkins SO-2 Elon 06:10.7 23:02.2 254
06:57.1
14:56.2 (07:59.1)
255 Abigail Busse JR-3 Marquette 06:10.7 23:02.4 255
07:12.8
15:09.0 (07:56.1)
256 Caitlin Swanson FR-1 James Madison 06:11.2 23:04.1 256
07:04.8
14:43.7 (07:39.0)
257 Mary Hanson SO-2 Marquette 06:11.8 23:06.3 257
07:16.8
15:07.2 (07:50.3)
258 Andrea Ostenso JR-3 Northwestern 06:12.1 23:07.6 258
07:02.6
14:56.1 (07:53.6)
259 Allie Morris SO-2 UMass Lowell 06:12.3 23:08.1 259
06:55.5
14:40.8 (07:45.5)
260 Layne Oliver SO-2 Montana State 06:12.3 23:08.2 260
07:06.0
15:03.1 (07:57.1)
261 Kaley Richards FR-1 UMass Lowell 06:12.7 23:09.7 261
07:06.6
14:58.1 (07:51.6)
262 Clare McCabe FR-1 Butler 06:13.3 23:11.9 262
07:05.1
14:55.6 (07:50.6)
263 Carissa Diaz FR-1 Arizona State 06:15.6 23:20.6 263
07:01.6
14:59.1 (07:57.6)
264 Fabiola Andujar-Perez JR-3 Rice 06:16.2 23:22.8 264
07:04.8
15:09.2 (08:04.3)
265 Kimberly Parsell FR-1 Montana State 06:16.7 23:24.5 265
07:10.5
15:13.0 (08:02.6)
266 Carly Terp SO-2 Miss State 06:16.9 23:25.4 266
07:12.5
15:12.8 (08:00.3)
267 Kayla Ferron JR-3 Arizona 06:17.4 23:27.2 267
07:00.8
15:00.2 (07:59.5)
268 Shannon Maloney SO-2 Utah State 06:17.7 23:28.4 268
06:58.3
14:50.1 (07:51.8)
269 Sarah Cella FR-1 Tulane 06:17.9 23:29.0 269
07:10.3
15:18.3 (08:08.0)
270 Caitlin McQuilkin-Bell SO-2 Florida 06:18.1 23:29.9 270
07:02.1
15:03.8 (08:01.8)
271 Jessica Adamson SR-4 Tulane 06:18.4 23:31.0 271
07:16.8
15:28.7 (08:12.1)
272 Erica Jackson SO-2 James Madison 06:19.1 23:33.4 272
07:05.6
15:06.3 (08:00.8)
273 Brooke Pigneri JR-3 Northwestern 06:20.1 23:37.1 273
07:18.0
15:24.5 (08:06.6)
274 Valeska Halamicek JR-3 Missouri 06:20.1 23:37.2 274
07:10.3
15:16.7 (08:06.3)
275 Alesia Muklebust SO-2 Coastal Carolina 06:21.6 23:42.8 275
07:19.8
15:27.7 (08:07.8)
276 Kristen Johnson FR-1 Butler 06:21.8 23:43.6 276
07:07.8
15:14.3 (08:06.6)
277 Sierra Tucker FR-1 Montana State 06:23.1 23:48.3 277
07:15.6
15:29.7 (08:14.1)
278 Katie Fortner JR-3 Clemson 06:23.8 23:51.0 278
07:15.1
15:25.0 (08:10.0)
279 Alyssa LeClaire FR-1 Coastal Carolina 06:25.4 23:56.8 279
07:19.8
15:27.8 (08:08.0)
280 Nicole Goff JR-3 James Madison 06:25.9 23:59.0 280
07:13.0
15:26.3 (08:13.5)
281 Jennifer LaMori JR-3 Tulane 06:28.4 24:08.1 281
07:16.8
15:35.1 (08:18.3)
282 Sophia Tasselmyer FR-1 Elon 06:29.3 24:11.5 282
06:58.1
15:20.1 (08:21.8)
283 McKenna Gaffney SR-4 Arizona 06:31.2 24:18.7 283
07:25.3
15:49.2 (08:24.0)
284 Kayla Tracy SO-2 Coastal Carolina 06:32.0 24:21.7 284
07:25.6
15:50.6 (08:25.1)
285 Erika Chelales JR-3 Tulane 06:43.3 25:03.9 285
07:32.1
16:17.3 (08:45.2)
286 Isabel Seidel JR-3 Northwestern DNF
07:00.0
 
286 Jena Pianin SR-4 Northwestern DNF
06:57.0
17:03.1 (10:06.2)

W 6k White Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Oregon State 1:48:46 21:45 114 1 11 18 41 43 94 110
2 Wake Forest 1:49:17 21:51 131 12 15 16 28 60 67 118
3 Nevada 1:50:07 22:01 166 19 23 30 45 49 108  
4 UTEP 1:49:20 21:52 182 2 4 20 33 123 130 168
5 Oakland 1:50:16 22:03 182 9 21 24 44 84 107 116
6 Miami (Ohio) 1:51:18 22:15 236 6 46 47 64 73 74 155
7 Wichita State 1:51:04 22:12 237 10 22 27 81 97 135 164
8 Central Michigan 1:51:27 22:17 241 14 35 36 51 105 134 159
9 Bowling Green 1:50:58 22:11 254 3 26 29 71 125 144 145
10 TCU 1:51:58 22:23 279 8 37 58 83 93 153 157
11 Murray State 1:52:13 22:26 298 7 56 66 79 90 119  
12 Indiana State 1:52:21 22:28 299 13 54 59 82 91 128 129
13 Gonzaga 1:52:03 22:24 300 5 39 65 87 104 106 136
14 Utah Valley 1:52:31 22:30 301 34 42 52 75 98 149 165
15 Quinnipiac 1:52:55 22:35 329 32 55 62 63 117 148 161
16 Western Michigan 1:53:27 22:41 367 25 40 85 102 115 156 166
17 Nebraska 1:53:48 22:45 381 50 53 70 99 109 124  
18 UC Davis 1:54:20 22:52 400 48 61 68 76 147    
19 Liberty 1:54:10 22:50 411 17 69 89 95 141 146 152
20 IUPUI 1:54:14 22:50 415 38 72 78 113 114 137 143
21 Cincinnati 1:54:17 22:51 420 31 80 96 101 112 131 139
22 Ohio 1:55:59 23:11 516 77 86 88 132 133 158  
23 UMKC 1:56:58 23:23 573 57 103 121 138 154 160 167
24 Morehead State 1:57:07 23:25 606 111 120 122 126 127 140 163
25 Drake 1:58:13 23:38 635 92 100 142 150 151 162  

W 6k White Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
START TIME: 4:00 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Split 1 Split 2
1 Annemarie Schwanz SR-4 Fresno State 05:34.8 20:48.5
06:47.6
13:50.1 (07:02.5)
2 Emily Weber SR-4 Oregon State 05:36.8 20:56.0 1
06:48.0
13:50.2 (07:02.3)
3 Winny Koech FR-1 UTEP 05:37.3 20:57.6 2
06:47.8
13:50.3 (07:02.5)
4 Rachel Walny SO-2 Bowling Green 05:39.3 21:05.0 3
06:47.5
13:50.1 (07:02.6)
5 Lilian Koech SO-2 UTEP 05:39.9 21:07.2 4
06:48.0
13:50.5 (07:02.6)
6 Jordan Thurston JR-3 Gonzaga 05:39.9 21:07.5 5
06:47.5
13:50.2 (07:02.8)
7 Maria Scavuzzo JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 05:43.8 21:22.1 6
06:48.8
13:57.6 (07:08.8)
8 Vallery Korir SO-2 Murray State 05:44.6 21:24.8 7
06:47.8
13:50.7 (07:03.0)
9 Brenley Goertzen SO-2 TCU 05:44.8 21:25.7 8
06:49.3
14:01.3 (07:12.1)
10 Miranda Haas SR-4 Oakland 05:45.9 21:29.7 9
06:49.6
13:56.6 (07:07.0)
11 Rebekah Topham SO-2 Wichita State 05:46.4 21:31.6 10
06:48.8
14:01.2 (07:12.5)
12 Kristiane Width JR-3 Oregon State 05:47.1 21:34.1 11
06:48.0
14:09.2 (07:21.3)
13 Meredith Smith SO-2 Wake Forest 05:47.2 21:34.4 12
06:48.1
14:05.8 (07:17.8)
14 S. Brooke Moore SO-2 Indiana State 05:47.7 21:36.4 13
06:54.3
14:18.7 (07:24.6)
15 Kelly Schubert SR-4 Central Michigan 05:48.5 21:39.5 14
06:50.1
14:12.1 (07:21.8)
16 Ellie Abrahamson SR-4 Wake Forest 05:48.9 21:40.8 15
06:49.0
14:04.1 (07:15.1)
17 Samantha Halvorsen FR-1 Wake Forest 05:49.0 21:41.1 16
06:54.0
14:12.6 (07:18.6)
18 Anna Van Wyk SO-2 Liberty 05:49.5 21:43.1 17
07:01.5
14:24.7 (07:23.3)
19 Juliana Mount SO-2 Oregon State 05:49.5 21:43.2 18
06:51.6
14:16.0 (07:24.3)
20 Hiley Dobbs FR-1 Nevada 05:49.7 21:43.9 19
07:06.8
14:19.1 (07:12.3)
21 Linda Cheruiyot FR-1 UTEP 05:50.2 21:45.7 20
06:55.1
14:23.7 (07:28.6)
22 Rachel Levy SO-2 Oakland 05:50.3 21:46.2 21
06:54.5
14:15.3 (07:21.0)
23 Sidney Hirsch SR-4 Wichita State 05:50.4 21:46.6 22
06:50.3
14:12.2 (07:22.0)
24 Cora Gallop FR-1 Nevada 05:50.6 21:47.2 23
07:06.8
14:26.0 (07:19.1)
25 Ashley Burr JR-3 Oakland 05:50.7 21:47.6 24
06:51.1
14:18.5 (07:27.3)
26 Hanne Christensen JR-3 Western Michigan 05:51.0 21:48.8 25
06:56.1
14:16.6 (07:20.3)
27 Rebecca Schott JR-3 Bowling Green 05:51.3 21:49.9 26
06:58.6
14:22.0 (07:23.3)
28 Emilea Finley SR-4 Wichita State 05:51.4 21:50.4 27
06:47.8
14:01.3 (07:13.5)
29 Catherine Allen JR-3 Wake Forest 05:51.8 21:51.7 28
06:47.6
14:04.0 (07:16.3)
30 Cassie Boyle FR-1 Bowling Green 05:52.8 21:55.3 29
06:55.1
14:21.2 (07:26.0)
31 Stefanie Ortega FR-1 Nevada 05:53.2 21:56.9 30
07:06.6
14:25.6 (07:19.0)
32 Juliana Madzia JR-3 Cincinnati 05:53.5 21:58.1 31
06:59.8
14:24.5 (07:24.6)
33 Niamh Ashe SR-4 Quinnipiac 05:54.5 22:01.7 32
06:53.1
14:20.0 (07:27.0)
34 Gladys Jerotich SO-2 UTEP 05:54.8 22:03.0 33
06:50.5
14:14.0 (07:23.5)
35 Savannah Berry JR-3 Utah Valley 05:54.9 22:03.1 34
07:01.8
14:25.0 (07:23.1)
36 Kirsten Olling JR-3 Central Michigan 05:55.4 22:05.3 35
06:56.8
14:23.0 (07:26.1)
37 Megan O'Neil SO-2 Central Michigan 05:56.3 22:08.4 36
07:01.1
14:34.1 (07:33.0)
38 Anna Cozart SO-2 TCU 05:56.6 22:09.7 37
07:02.3
14:25.1 (07:22.8)
39 Zoey Johnson SO-2 IUPUI 05:56.7 22:09.9 38
06:56.0
14:27.7 (07:31.8)
40 Jessica Mildes SR-4 Gonzaga 05:57.5 22:13.1 39
06:52.3
14:27.2 (07:34.8)
41 Sarah Anderson SO-2 Western Michigan 05:57.7 22:13.9 40
06:57.5
14:27.2 (07:29.8)
42 Lexi Reed FR-1 Oregon State 05:58.3 22:15.8 41
06:59.3
14:35.1 (07:35.6)
43 McKayla Morgan JR-3 Utah Valley 05:58.4 22:16.3 42
07:00.3
14:32.8 (07:32.6)
44 Sara Christianson FR-1 Oregon State 05:58.8 22:17.7 43
06:57.3
14:34.0 (07:36.6)
45 Kaitlin Catania SR-4 Oakland 05:58.9 22:18.1 44
07:08.6
14:41.7 (07:33.1)
46 Mckenna Evans SO-2 Nevada 05:59.0 22:18.5 45
07:13.6
14:47.8 (07:34.1)
47 Carly Davis FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 05:59.1 22:18.8 46
06:56.6
14:27.7 (07:31.1)
48 Allison Klonne SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 05:59.1 22:19.0 47
07:09.1
14:46.2 (07:37.0)
49 Kristen Leung FR-1 UC Davis 05:59.4 22:20.2 48
06:54.3
14:33.2 (07:38.8)
50 Lindsey Adams FR-1 Nevada 05:59.6 22:21.0 49
07:06.6
14:30.6 (07:24.0)
51 Katrina Santiago JR-3 Nebraska 05:59.8 22:21.5 50
07:13.5
14:42.3 (07:28.8)
52 Hannah Davis JR-3 Central Michigan 06:00.1 22:22.7 51
07:05.8
14:31.1 (07:25.3)
53 McKenzie Preece SR-4 Utah Valley 06:00.2 22:23.2 52
07:02.1
14:33.3 (07:31.3)
54 Bonnie Smith JR-3 Nebraska 06:00.3 22:23.6 53
07:04.5
14:38.6 (07:34.1)
55 Alli Workman FR-1 Indiana State 06:00.5 22:24.1 54
07:07.1
14:42.7 (07:35.6)
56 Kaleigh Roberts JR-3 Quinnipiac 06:00.8 22:25.1 55
06:55.8
14:34.3 (07:38.6)
57 Mason Swenson FR-1 Murray State 06:01.0 22:25.9 56
07:05.1
14:38.7 (07:33.6)
58 Chandler Carreon JR-3 UMKC 06:01.0 22:25.9 57
07:11.1
14:44.3 (07:33.3)
59 Nicole Hicks JR-3 TCU 06:01.2 22:26.8 58
07:02.6
14:31.7 (07:29.0)
60 Taylor Austin JR-3 Indiana State 06:01.7 22:28.8 59
07:01.3
14:39.7 (07:38.3)
61 Isabelle Harouche SO-2 Wake Forest 06:01.9 22:29.3 60
07:01.0
14:39.3 (07:38.3)
62 Nicole Lane SR-4 UC Davis 06:02.4 22:31.2 61
07:03.6
14:42.1 (07:38.5)
63 Emily Wolff JR-3 Quinnipiac 06:02.9 22:33.0 62
06:53.1
14:22.6 (07:29.5)
64 Kaitlin Bakas FR-1 Quinnipiac 06:03.1 22:33.9 63
07:02.3
14:40.2 (07:38.0)
65 Kelsey Kohls SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 06:03.5 22:35.2 64
07:03.5
14:39.0 (07:35.5)
66 Katy Culver SR-4 Gonzaga 06:03.5 22:35.3 65
07:05.0
14:38.7 (07:33.6)
67 Meagan Smith JR-3 Murray State 06:03.6 22:35.8 66
07:06.1
14:40.8 (07:34.8)
68 Jenna Truedson SO-2 Wake Forest 06:03.9 22:36.8 67
06:56.3
14:34.8 (07:38.6)
69 Megan MacGregor SO-2 UC Davis 06:04.2 22:37.9 68
07:00.3
14:40.6 (07:40.3)
70 Terrill Zentmeyer SR-4 Liberty 06:04.3 22:38.5 69
07:17.5
14:58.1 (07:40.6)
71 Nicole Colonna SO-2 Nebraska 06:04.8 22:40.1 70
07:04.3
14:44.7 (07:40.5)
72 Elena Lancioni JR-3 Bowling Green 06:05.0 22:41.1 71
07:06.3
14:47.7 (07:41.6)
73 Katelyn Murphy FR-1 IUPUI 06:05.1 22:41.2 72
07:03.5
14:43.6 (07:40.1)
74 Maria Weisgerber SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 06:05.7 22:43.4 73
07:03.8
14:39.1 (07:35.3)
75 Alexa VanderHoff FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 06:05.8 22:43.8 74
07:03.5
14:39.8 (07:36.3)
76 Shevaun Ames JR-3 Utah Valley 06:05.9 22:44.4 75
07:03.1
14:44.2 (07:41.1)
77 Haley Adel FR-1 UC Davis 06:06.6 22:46.8 76
07:00.3
14:43.7 (07:43.3)
78 Emily Deering SO-2 Ohio 06:06.6 22:47.1 77
07:15.6
15:02.2 (07:46.6)
79 Kelsey Tyler JR-3 IUPUI 06:07.0 22:48.2 78
07:06.8
14:53.2 (07:46.3)
80 Rebekah Priddy SO-2 Murray State 06:07.1 22:48.8 79
07:07.3
14:49.6 (07:42.3)
81 Hannah Christ SR-4 Cincinnati 06:07.8 22:51.5 80
07:04.3
14:45.7 (07:41.3)
82 Jordan Maestas JR-3 Wichita State 06:08.0 22:52.0 81
07:05.5
14:49.5 (07:44.0)
83 Megan Doty SO-2 Indiana State 06:08.4 22:53.5 82
07:08.5
15:01.0 (07:52.5)
84 Kirsten Johnston FR-1 TCU 06:08.5 22:53.9 83
07:02.5
14:45.7 (07:43.3)
85 Alana Koepf JR-3 Oakland 06:08.7 22:54.6 84
07:04.0
14:48.3 (07:44.5)
86 Daya Wagh SR-4 Western Michigan 06:08.8 22:55.0 85
07:05.8
14:52.7 (07:46.8)
87 Madison Sury FR-1 Ohio 06:08.9 22:55.6 86
07:15.6
14:56.3 (07:40.8)
88 Olivia Evans JR-3 Gonzaga 06:09.3 22:56.8 87
07:12.3
15:01.1 (07:48.6)
89 Alyssa Atkinson SO-2 Ohio 06:09.6 22:58.1 88
06:52.0
14:40.0 (07:48.0)
90 Kammi Kurtz SO-2 Liberty 06:09.7 22:58.3 89
07:13.1
15:01.0 (07:47.8)
91 Ida Mutai SO-2 Murray State 06:09.7 22:58.6 90
07:13.8
14:59.1 (07:45.1)
92 Abigail Grider SO-2 Indiana State 06:09.8 22:58.8 91
07:07.0
14:49.3 (07:42.3)
93 Bailee Cofer JR-3 Drake 06:09.9 22:59.4 92
07:04.1
14:49.1 (07:44.8)
94 Lindsay Tomaini FR-1 TCU 06:10.7 23:02.2 93
07:06.6
14:50.2 (07:43.6)
95 Samantha Lewis SR-4 Oregon State 06:10.7 23:02.2 94
07:05.3
14:59.6 (07:54.3)
96 Kat Bouton SR-4 Liberty 06:10.8 23:02.5 95
07:17.6
15:04.7 (07:47.1)
97 Emma Hensley SO-2 Cincinnati 06:11.1 23:03.7 96
07:12.6
14:59.2 (07:46.6)
98 Savannah Wright SR-4 Wichita State 06:11.1 23:03.7 97
07:05.1
14:54.1 (07:48.8)
99 Sam Hedquist FR-1 Utah Valley 06:11.4 23:04.8 98
07:10.1
14:59.2 (07:49.1)
100 Judi Jones FR-1 Nebraska 06:12.2 23:07.7 99
07:15.6
15:04.8 (07:49.1)
101 Mickey Cole FR-1 Drake 06:12.2 23:07.9 100
07:13.1
15:02.2 (07:49.0)
102 Grace O'Donnell JR-3 Cincinnati 06:12.4 23:08.7 101
07:17.0
15:07.7 (07:50.8)
103 Kirstin McGahan FR-1 Western Michigan 06:12.6 23:09.2 102
07:05.8
14:55.7 (07:50.0)
104 Kelly Carpenter SR-4 UMKC 06:13.0 23:10.7 103
07:11.1
15:00.2 (07:49.1)
105 Lauren Bourgeois FR-1 Gonzaga 06:13.2 23:11.4 104
07:14.0
15:04.7 (07:50.8)
106 Samantha Allmacher SO-2 Central Michigan 06:13.4 23:12.1 105
07:06.8
14:46.7 (07:40.0)
107 Julie Henling JR-3 Gonzaga 06:13.7 23:13.4 106
07:07.1
14:58.5 (07:51.3)
108 Karli Keur SR-4 Oakland 06:13.9 23:14.3 107
07:12.5
15:05.2 (07:52.6)
109 Meagan Wood JR-3 Nevada 06:14.1 23:15.0 108
07:17.1
15:12.2 (07:55.1)
110 Rachel Brush FR-1 Nebraska 06:14.2 23:15.4 109
07:16.8
15:10.6 (07:53.8)
111 Morgan Anderson SR-4 Oregon State 06:14.3 23:15.7 110
07:04.3
15:04.6 (08:00.1)
112 Caitlin Cunningham FR-1 Morehead State 06:14.4 23:16.2 111
07:21.3
15:16.2 (07:54.8)
113 Meg Westerheide SO-2 Cincinnati 06:14.4 23:16.2 112
07:12.8
15:10.2 (07:57.3)
114 Savannah Clark SR-4 IUPUI 06:14.5 23:16.5 113
07:08.6
15:03.8 (07:55.1)
115 Shelby Pake FR-1 IUPUI 06:15.3 23:19.3 114
07:15.3
15:08.2 (07:52.8)
116 Amy Littlefield SR-4 Western Michigan 06:15.6 23:20.3 115
07:12.8
15:03.1 (07:50.1)
117 Lydia Stanley SR-4 Oakland 06:15.6 23:20.5 116
07:09.0
15:04.0 (07:55.1)
118 Kathryn Veron JR-3 Quinnipiac 06:15.9 23:21.7 117
07:04.1
15:09.7 (08:05.6)
119 Kathryn Lazarchick SR-4 Wake Forest 06:16.1 23:22.2 118
06:54.6
14:47.2 (07:52.6)
120 Ali Hester SR-4 Murray State 06:16.1 23:22.5 119
07:15.0
15:13.5 (07:58.6)
121 Erica Parks SR-4 Morehead State 06:16.3 23:23.1 120
07:25.0
15:14.2 (07:49.3)
122 Elizabeth Nolke JR-3 UMKC 06:16.5 23:23.7 121
07:19.1
15:16.7 (07:57.6)
123 Hannah Bailey SR-4 Morehead State 06:16.7 23:24.7 122
07:24.6
15:15.5 (07:51.0)
124 Kayla Pallares JR-3 UTEP 06:17.3 23:26.7 123
07:25.6
15:24.6 (07:58.8)
125 Elsa Forsberg FR-1 Nebraska 06:17.4 23:27.2 124
07:18.3
15:23.2 (08:05.0)
126 Rachel Durbin JR-3 Bowling Green 06:17.5 23:27.6 125
07:17.1
15:18.1 (08:00.8)
127 Kansas Greenwell SO-2 Morehead State 06:18.4 23:30.9 126
07:07.6
15:12.8 (08:05.1)
128 Mackenzie Butler SR-4 Morehead State 06:18.8 23:32.5 127
07:24.1
15:15.1 (07:51.1)
129 Colleen Madden FR-1 Indiana State 06:19.0 23:33.0 128
07:21.1
15:12.5 (07:51.3)
130 Brittany Neeley JR-3 Indiana State 06:20.0 23:36.8 129
07:16.8
15:39.7 (08:22.8)
131 Truphena Sum SR-4 UTEP 06:20.1 23:37.3 130
07:06.3
15:07.8 (08:01.6)
132 Marina Wrede FR-1 Cincinnati 06:20.4 23:38.5 131
07:17.5
15:16.3 (07:58.8)
133 Abby Miller FR-1 Ohio 06:20.7 23:39.5 132
07:14.3
15:10.6 (07:56.3)
134 Emily Cass FR-1 Ohio 06:20.8 23:39.8 133
07:17.0
15:10.8 (07:53.8)
135 Michaela Bundy SR-4 Central Michigan 06:20.8 23:39.9 134
07:22.6
15:28.7 (08:06.1)
136 Deidra Walker SO-2 Wichita State 06:20.8 23:39.9 135
07:18.1
15:26.7 (08:08.6)
137 Anna Ruthven FR-1 Gonzaga 06:21.7 23:43.2 136
07:25.8
15:25.5 (07:59.6)
138 Alexis Lewandowski SO-2 IUPUI 06:22.0 23:44.2 137
07:14.1
15:18.7 (08:04.6)
139 Gabrielle Penaflor SR-4 UMKC 06:22.3 23:45.6 138
07:16.0
15:16.7 (08:00.8)
140 Lianne Masquelier JR-3 Cincinnati 06:22.6 23:46.5 139
07:13.3
15:19.7 (08:06.5)
141 Alex Morris SR-4 Morehead State 06:22.9 23:47.8 140
07:14.6
15:19.7 (08:05.1)
142 Lindsey Bray Senior Liberty 06:23.1 23:48.4 141
07:20.8
15:20.7 (07:59.8)
143 Morgan Garcia FR-1 Drake 06:23.5 23:49.9 142
07:16.3
15:24.1 (08:07.8)
144 Amairany Cruz SO-2 IUPUI 06:25.0 23:55.5 143
07:10.6
15:20.2 (08:09.8)
145 Allison Francis JR-3 Bowling Green 06:25.6 23:57.9 144
07:21.8
15:23.2 (08:01.3)
146 Kelsie Mothersead FR-1 Bowling Green 06:25.8 23:58.7 145
07:25.5
15:33.7 (08:08.3)
147 Valerie Wierenga FR-1 Liberty 06:27.0 24:02.9 146
07:21.6
15:39.3 (08:17.6)
148 Katherine Gallaher SO-2 UC Davis 06:27.5 24:04.9 147
07:07.6
15:16.2 (08:08.6)
149 Amy Laverty FR-1 Quinnipiac 06:27.7 24:05.7 148
07:23.8
15:39.8 (08:16.1)
150 Kami Hartley SO-2 Utah Valley 06:28.0 24:06.8 149
07:25.1
15:34.2 (08:09.3)
151 Olivia Rogers FR-1 Drake 06:28.3 24:07.7 150
07:24.3
15:40.2 (08:16.0)
152 Meghan Kearney SO-2 Drake 06:28.5 24:08.5 151
07:26.3
15:39.0 (08:12.6)
153 Kelly Shaffer FR-1 Liberty 06:29.1 24:10.8 152
07:24.0
15:29.7 (08:05.8)
154 Kelly Fairchild FR-1 TCU 06:29.2 24:11.2 153
07:22.1
15:37.8 (08:15.6)
155 Sarah Jaloma FR-1 UMKC 06:29.5 24:12.4 154
07:19.8
15:35.7 (08:15.8)
156 Maegan Murphy FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 06:31.3 24:18.9 155
07:16.3
15:31.1 (08:14.8)
157 Haley Ritsema FR-1 Western Michigan 06:32.8 24:24.6 156
07:21.3
16:00.2 (08:39.0)
158 Elizabeth Baker SO-2 TCU 06:33.8 24:28.4 157
07:22.1
15:44.7 (08:22.6)
159 Tiffany Hill FR-1 Ohio 06:34.5 24:30.8 158
07:35.5
16:03.2 (08:27.8)
160 Kelly McNeely SR-4 Central Michigan 06:36.0 24:36.6 159
07:29.0
16:01.3 (08:32.5)
161 Megan Mills JR-3 UMKC 06:36.7 24:39.1 160
07:27.6
15:52.0 (08:24.3)
162 Ellie Songer FR-1 Quinnipiac 06:36.9 24:40.0 161
07:23.5
15:58.6 (08:35.1)
163 Paige Nicholson FR-1 Drake 06:42.1 24:59.2 162
07:38.8
16:15.8 (08:37.1)
164 Abbigail Dorn FR-1 Morehead State 06:42.2 24:59.7 163
07:25.1
15:59.1 (08:34.0)
165 Katie Cumpston FR-1 Wichita State 06:42.9 25:02.2 164
07:36.1
16:12.7 (08:36.7)
166 Savannah Heywood FR-1 Utah Valley 06:46.2 25:14.7 165
07:25.3
15:54.2 (08:28.8)
167 Makenzie Evers SO-2 Western Michigan 06:47.1 25:18.1 166
07:32.0
16:19.1 (08:47.2)
168 Katie Tuck SR-4 UMKC 06:48.9 25:24.5 167
07:54.0
16:32.7 (08:38.7)
169 Veronica Alvarez SR-4 UTEP 06:52.0 25:36.0 168
07:54.3
16:38.1 (08:43.8)
170 Peyton Adkins SR-4 Ohio DNF
07:26.8
 
170 Kayla Giuliano SO-2 Drake DNF
07:42.3
16:40.0 (08:57.7)
170 Delaney White FR-1 Nevada DNF
07:13.6
 
170 Julia Lemak FR-1 UC Davis DNF
06:54.5
14:24.6 (07:30.1)
170 Anna Peer JR-3 Nebraska DNF
06:52.1
14:40.0 (07:47.8)
170 Hannah Kirkegaard SR-4 UC Davis DNF
06:58.8
 

M 8k Blue Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Oregon 2:01:13 24:14 85 1 4 18 26 36 151  
2 Arkansas 2:01:56 24:23 110 2 12 14 29 53 78 101
3 Colorado 2:02:23 24:28 124 15 24 27 28 30 54 67
4 Michigan 2:03:22 24:40 201 8 13 49 58 73 79 247
5 Indiana 2:04:05 24:49 257 31 37 38 51 100 135 167
6 UTEP 2:03:37 24:43 264 9 10 32 72 141 177  
7 Air Force 2:04:24 24:52 274 33 44 45 71 81 87 107
8 Bradley 2:04:34 24:54 314 16 42 46 92 118    
9 San Francisco 2:04:34 24:54 329 7 43 47 82 150 152 203
10 California 2:04:51 24:58 336 25 39 85 90 97 173 204
11 Furman 2:04:48 24:57 365 20 21 61 110 153 183 201
12 Cal Poly 2:05:26 25:05 409 22 66 96 105 120 158 205
13 Missouri 2:05:41 25:08 437 35 70 80 119 133 165  
14 Utah State 2:05:39 25:07 467 11 52 94 126 184 214 229
15 Ohio State 2:05:57 25:11 482 23 83 93 124 159 162 207
16 Purdue 2:06:24 25:16 499 65 75 95 117 147 217  
17 Oklahoma 2:06:12 25:14 508 34 50 86 149 189 216 236
18 Dartmouth 2:06:23 25:16 512 56 57 104 129 166 182 211
19 Butler 2:06:35 25:19 528 74 99 108 113 134 170 171
20 Wyoming 2:06:37 25:19 544 40 76 109 144 175 192 206
21 Kansas 2:07:33 25:30 618 63 77 112 125 241 255  
22 Eastern Kentucky 2:07:12 25:26 626 68 103 128 163 164 191 242
23 Portland 2:07:49 25:33 630 59 69 116 132 254 268  
24 Louisville 2:06:54 25:22 666 5 6 202 225 228 235 272
25 Campbell 2:07:17 25:27 677 3 17 193 213 251    
26 Florida 2:07:34 25:30 679 55 88 161 187 188 190 196
27 IUPUI 2:07:50 25:34 681 19 89 114 221 238 260 262
28 Cornell 2:07:46 25:33 713 123 139 140 142 169 222  
29 Dayton 2:07:54 25:34 724 64 121 156 185 198 212 249
30 Wichita State 2:08:08 25:37 761 48 130 180 194 209 230 239
31 Gonzaga 2:08:31 25:42 765 62 122 127 223 231    
32 Nebraska 2:08:13 25:38 773 91 136 168 181 197 215 233
33 Utah Valley 2:09:02 25:48 777 60 111 172 176 258 269 270
34 Arizona State 2:08:37 25:43 807 84 137 160 208 218 243 244
35 Harvard 2:09:50 25:58 823 41 138 146 237 261 271  
36 Iowa 2:08:53 25:46 842 106 143 178 195 220 234 252
37 Indiana State 2:09:59 25:59 849 98 102 148 248 253 256 257
38 Lehigh 2:09:39 25:55 929 155 157 174 219 224 232 250
39 North Texas 2:10:01 26:00 951 131 154 199 227 240 259 263
40 Bowling Green 2:10:00 26:00 956 145 179 186 200 246 264 266
41 Youngstown St. 2:12:09 26:25 1061 115 210 226 245 265 267  

M 8k Blue Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 4:00 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
1 Edward Cheserek SR-4 Oregon 04:44.6 23:34.7 1
08:53.5
10:08.7 (01:15.2)
15:06.6 (04:57.8)
2 Frankline Tonui SR-4 Arkansas 04:48.9 23:56.1 2
08:53.8
10:09.0 (01:15.2)
15:07.0 (04:58.0)
3 Amon Terer SR-4 Campbell 04:49.4 23:58.5 3
08:53.8
10:09.0 (01:15.2)
15:06.7 (04:57.8)
4 Matthew Maton SO-2 Oregon 04:51.2 24:07.7 4
08:55.6
10:11.0 (01:15.4)
15:15.7 (05:04.8)
5 Calvin Chemoiywo SR-4 Louisville 04:51.2 24:07.7 5
08:53.7
10:09.1 (01:15.4)
15:07.2 (04:58.1)
6 Edwin Kibichiy SR-4 Louisville 04:51.6 24:09.7 6
08:53.7
10:08.7 (01:15.2)
15:07.0 (04:58.1)
7 Alex Short SR-4 San Francisco 04:51.9 24:11.2 7
08:59.5
10:15.0 (01:15.5)
15:13.7 (04:58.8)
8 Aaron Baumgarten JR-3 Michigan 04:52.0 24:11.8 8
09:00.7
10:17.6 (01:16.9)
15:17.0 (04:59.5)
9 Cosmas Boit SR-4 UTEP 04:52.1 24:12.0 9
08:54.2
10:09.3 (01:15.0)
15:07.3 (04:58.1)
10 Antony Kosgei SO-2 UTEP 04:52.3 24:13.1 10
08:54.3
10:09.2 (01:15.0)
15:06.8 (04:57.6)
11 Dillon Maggard JR-3 Utah State 04:52.5 24:14.1 11
08:57.7
10:13.2 (01:15.5)
15:16.0 (05:02.8)
12 Jack Bruce JR-3 Arkansas 04:52.7 24:14.9 12
08:56.0
10:12.1 (01:16.0)
15:16.6 (05:04.5)
13 Connor Mora SR-4 Michigan 04:52.8 24:15.8 13
08:55.2
10:10.3 (01:15.0)
15:14.1 (05:03.6)
14 Alex George JR-3 Arkansas 04:53.5 24:18.8 14
08:53.8
10:09.2 (01:15.4)
15:07.2 (04:58.0)
15 Ryan Forsyth SO-2 Colorado 04:53.9 24:21.0 15
08:56.8
10:13.0 (01:16.2)
15:15.2 (05:02.3)
16 Michael Ward JR-3 Bradley 04:54.0 24:21.6 16
08:56.2
10:11.7 (01:15.5)
15:15.7 (05:04.1)
17 Lawrence Kipkoech SO-2 Campbell 04:54.2 24:22.3 17
08:53.5
10:08.3 (01:14.9)
15:06.7 (04:58.3)
18 Tanner Anderson SO-2 Oregon 04:54.3 24:22.9 18
08:55.7
10:11.2 (01:15.7)
15:15.3 (05:04.1)
19 Robert Murphy SR-4 IUPUI 04:54.4 24:23.6 19
09:01.1
10:17.6 (01:16.5)
15:19.0 (05:01.3)
20 Frank Lara JR-3 Furman 04:54.5 24:24.1 20
08:56.7
10:12.7 (01:16.0)
15:16.0 (05:03.3)
21 Josh Brickell JR-3 Furman 04:54.6 24:24.4 21
09:03.7
10:21.2 (01:17.5)
15:24.6 (05:03.3)
22 Clayton Hutchins JR-3 Cal Poly 04:54.6 24:24.6 22
08:57.0
10:12.0 (01:15.0)
15:15.2 (05:03.1)
23 Evan Stifel JR-3 Ohio State 04:54.9 24:26.1 23
08:55.7
10:11.7 (01:16.0)
15:15.6 (05:04.0)
24 Joe Klecker FR-1 Colorado 04:55.2 24:27.8 24
08:57.2
10:12.7 (01:15.7)
15:15.8 (05:03.1)
25 Robert Brandt SO-2 California 04:55.3 24:27.8 25
08:54.7
10:09.7 (01:15.2)
15:13.8 (05:04.1)
26 Levi Thomet FR-1 Oregon 04:55.6 24:29.5 26
09:02.2
10:19.6 (01:17.5)
15:24.2 (05:04.6)
27 John Dressel SO-2 Colorado 04:55.9 24:30.9 27
09:00.2
10:16.7 (01:16.5)
15:23.6 (05:06.8)
28 Ben Saarel SR-4 Colorado 04:55.9 24:31.1 28
09:00.7
10:16.8 (01:16.0)
15:23.7 (05:07.0)
29 Austen Dalquist JR-3 Arkansas 04:56.1 24:31.8 29
08:55.3
10:11.8 (01:16.5)
15:17.0 (05:05.1)
30 Zach Perrin JR-3 Colorado 04:56.4 24:33.5 30
08:55.7
10:11.2 (01:15.5)
15:15.6 (05:04.3)
31 Jason Crist SR-4 Indiana 04:56.7 24:35.2 31
09:03.7
10:21.3 (01:17.7)
15:28.2 (05:06.8)
32 Michael Saruni FR-1 UTEP 04:56.8 24:35.5 32
09:03.6
10:20.5 (01:17.0)
15:16.2 (04:55.8)
33 Andrew Johnston JR-3 Air Force 04:57.0 24:36.3 33
09:02.1
10:18.7 (01:16.5)
15:24.5 (05:05.8)
34 Dylan Blankenbaker SR-4 Oklahoma 04:57.1 24:36.9 34
09:04.1
10:22.2 (01:18.2)
15:28.5 (05:06.1)
35 Drew White SR-4 Missouri 04:57.2 24:37.5 35
08:55.2
10:10.7 (01:15.5)
15:16.3 (05:05.6)
36 Sam Prakel JR-3 Oregon 04:57.5 24:38.8 36
10:11.2
15:15.7 (05:04.5)
 
37 Matthew Schwartzer SR-4 Indiana 04:57.7 24:39.8 37
09:03.5
10:21.2 (01:17.7)
15:28.6 (05:07.5)
38 Ben Veatch FR-1 Indiana 04:57.7 24:40.1 38
09:03.6
10:21.2 (01:17.7)
15:28.3 (05:07.1)
39 Trent Brendel JR-3 California 04:58.5 24:43.7 39
08:56.6
10:12.7 (01:16.2)
15:22.7 (05:10.1)
40 Jonah Henry JR-3 Wyoming 04:58.6 24:44.5 40
09:00.7
10:18.2 (01:17.7)
15:28.2 (05:10.0)
41 Brandon Price SR-4 Harvard 04:58.7 24:44.8 41
08:58.6
10:15.1 (01:16.5)
15:17.2 (05:02.1)
42 Jake Hoffert FR-1 Bradley 04:58.9 24:46.0 42
09:06.3
10:25.7 (01:19.4)
15:35.3 (05:09.6)
43 Edward Shepherd SR-4 San Francisco 04:59.0 24:46.5 43
09:06.8
10:26.6 (01:19.7)
15:33.7 (05:07.1)
44 Kyle Eller SR-4 Air Force 04:59.2 24:47.3 44
09:02.0
10:19.1 (01:17.2)
15:25.1 (05:06.0)
45 Jacob Bilvado SO-2 Air Force 04:59.4 24:48.2 45
09:08.6
10:27.2 (01:18.7)
15:33.2 (05:06.0)
46 Patrick Campbell SR-4 Bradley 04:59.4 24:48.5 46
09:02.6
10:21.1 (01:18.5)
15:29.7 (05:08.6)
47 Ben Alcock JR-3 San Francisco 04:59.6 24:49.4 47
09:07.2
10:26.7 (01:19.7)
15:35.8 (05:09.1)
48 Ugis Jocis SR-4 Wichita State 05:00.0 24:51.3 48
08:58.6
10:17.2 (01:18.7)
15:31.2 (05:14.0)
49 Connor Herr SR-4 Michigan 05:00.1 24:52.1 49
09:02.7
10:20.2 (01:17.5)
15:24.7 (05:04.5)
50 Eric Aldritt SR-4 Oklahoma 05:00.3 24:52.7 50
09:04.5
10:22.2 (01:17.9)
15:24.5 (05:02.1)
51 Mark Chandler SR-4 Indiana 05:00.4 24:53.5 51
09:03.8
10:21.3 (01:17.5)
15:28.6 (05:07.1)
52 Colby Wilson SR-4 Utah State 05:00.5 24:53.9 52
08:57.7
10:13.6 (01:15.9)
15:21.5 (05:08.0)
53 Kyle Hosting SR-4 Arkansas 05:00.7 24:55.0 53
08:59.5
10:18.1 (01:18.7)
15:31.2 (05:13.1)
54 Ethan Gonzales SO-2 Colorado 05:00.8 24:55.5 54
09:05.0
10:24.1 (01:19.2)
15:32.6 (05:08.5)
55 Carlos Miranda SR-4 Florida 05:00.9 24:55.8 55
09:01.7
10:21.3 (01:19.5)
15:34.0 (05:12.6)
56 Daniel Salas SR-4 Dartmouth 05:01.0 24:56.3 56
08:59.7
10:18.7 (01:19.0)
15:33.2 (05:14.6)
57 Matt Herzig SR-4 Dartmouth 05:01.1 24:56.7 57
08:59.8
10:17.6 (01:17.7)
15:25.2 (05:07.8)
58 Billy Bund JR-3 Michigan 05:01.1 24:56.7 58
09:09.7
10:28.1 (01:18.5)
15:40.5 (05:12.3)
59 Tristan Peloquin FR-1 Portland 05:01.2 24:57.2 59
09:01.2
10:19.1 (01:18.0)
15:32.3 (05:13.3)
60 Tyson Lambert JR-3 Utah Valley 05:01.2 24:57.4 60
08:58.2
10:15.0 (01:16.7)
15:26.8 (05:12.0)
61 Ryan Adams FR-1 Furman 05:01.4 24:58.6 61
09:05.0
10:23.2 (01:18.2)
15:36.2 (05:13.0)
62 Max Kaderabek JR-3 Gonzaga 05:01.6 24:59.1 62
09:08.1
10:27.5 (01:19.5)
15:39.2 (05:11.8)
63 Chris Melgares JR-3 Kansas 05:01.8 25:00.4 63
09:04.2
10:23.1 (01:18.9)
15:31.5 (05:08.5)
64 Hunter Johnston SR-4 Dayton 05:02.0 25:01.3 64
09:10.1
10:29.7 (01:19.5)
15:42.1 (05:12.3)
65 Jaret Carpenter FR-1 Purdue 05:02.0 25:01.3 65
09:06.7
10:24.8 (01:18.2)
15:29.5 (05:04.6)
66 Alex Heuchert JR-3 Cal Poly 05:02.2 25:02.5 66
09:04.2
10:22.0 (01:17.9)
15:30.2 (05:08.3)
67 Adam Peterman JR-3 Colorado 05:02.3 25:02.6 67
08:57.2
10:13.5 (01:16.2)
15:24.6 (05:11.1)
68 Thomas Koringo JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 05:02.3 25:02.9 68
09:12.5
10:31.6 (01:19.2)
15:42.2 (05:10.6)
69 Danny Martinez SR-4 Portland 05:02.4 25:03.5 69
08:59.3
10:17.2 (01:17.9)
15:27.8 (05:10.6)
70 Oliver Lockley SR-4 Missouri 05:02.5 25:03.7 70
09:06.5
10:24.6 (01:18.2)
15:35.7 (05:11.1)
71 Andrew Tankersley SO-2 Air Force 05:02.5 25:03.8 71
09:14.2
10:33.2 (01:19.2)
15:43.8 (05:10.6)
72 Daniel Cheruiyot JR-3 UTEP 05:02.7 25:04.6 72
08:54.3
10:09.6 (01:15.2)
15:11.8 (05:02.3)
73 Jordan Hewitt FR-1 Michigan 05:03.0 25:06.5 73
09:13.0
10:32.7 (01:19.7)
15:49.3 (05:16.6)
74 Euan Makepeace FR-1 Butler 05:03.1 25:06.7 74
08:55.8
10:11.7 (01:15.7)
15:16.7 (05:05.1)
75 Jeremy Craven JR-3 Purdue 05:03.2 25:07.4 75
09:06.5
10:24.2 (01:17.9)
15:33.5 (05:09.1)
76 Harry Ewing FR-1 Wyoming 05:03.2 25:07.5 76
09:06.2
10:26.3 (01:20.2)
15:44.0 (05:17.6)
77 Dylan Hodgson SO-2 Kansas 05:03.3 25:07.6 77
09:09.2
10:29.2 (01:20.0)
15:45.2 (05:15.8)
78 Cameron Griffith SO-2 Arkansas 05:03.4 25:08.3 78
08:54.1
10:09.6 (01:15.5)
15:19.2 (05:09.8)
79 Austin Benoit JR-3 Michigan 05:03.4 25:08.3 79
09:10.0
10:28.5 (01:18.5)
15:43.5 (05:15.1)
80 Jordan Cook SR-4 Missouri 05:03.4 25:08.5 80
09:13.5
10:34.1 (01:20.5)
15:46.7 (05:12.8)
81 Matt Dorsey SR-4 Air Force 05:03.5 25:08.6 81
09:13.1
10:33.0 (01:19.9)
15:44.1 (05:11.1)
82 Mohamed Aziz JR-3 San Francisco 05:03.5 25:08.9 82
09:07.3
10:27.0 (01:19.7)
15:39.6 (05:12.6)
83 Jake Mandel JR-3 Ohio State 05:03.7 25:09.8 83
09:06.2
10:25.6 (01:19.2)
15:43.0 (05:17.5)
84 CJ Albertson SR-4 Arizona State 05:03.7 25:09.8 84
08:57.5
10:17.0 (01:19.5)
15:35.7 (05:18.6)
85 Steve Correa SO-2 California 05:03.8 25:10.3 85
09:05.7
10:24.0 (01:18.2)
15:42.0 (05:18.1)
86 Liam Meirow SO-2 Oklahoma 05:03.9 25:10.8 86
09:04.2
10:22.2 (01:17.9)
15:39.0 (05:16.8)
87 Andrew Milliron JR-3 Air Force 05:04.0 25:11.3 87
09:08.6
10:28.0 (01:19.4)
15:42.2 (05:14.3)
88 Magnus Pettersen SO-2 Florida 05:04.1 25:11.7 88
09:16.2
10:36.5 (01:20.2)
15:52.7 (05:16.1)
89 Damon Pruett SR-4 IUPUI 05:04.4 25:13.3 89
09:10.2
10:29.7 (01:19.5)
15:44.6 (05:14.8)
90 Garrett Corcoran JR-3 California 05:04.4 25:13.4 90
09:02.7
10:20.2 (01:17.4)
15:28.8 (05:08.8)
91 Wyatt McGuire SO-2 Nebraska 05:04.5 25:13.8 91
09:14.3
10:33.2 (01:18.9)
15:45.6 (05:12.3)
92 Caleb Beck SR-4 Bradley 05:04.6 25:14.3 92
09:06.2
10:26.0 (01:19.7)
15:43.3 (05:17.5)
93 Luke Landis SO-2 Ohio State 05:04.7 25:15.0 93
09:10.2
10:31.5 (01:21.2)
15:53.5 (05:22.0)
94 Adam Hendrickson FR-1 Utah State 05:04.7 25:15.0 94
09:15.3
10:35.3 (01:20.0)
15:51.0 (05:15.6)
95 Ben Anderson SO-2 Purdue 05:04.8 25:15.3 95
09:11.7
10:31.0 (01:19.2)
15:44.2 (05:13.3)
96 Justin Robison FR-1 Cal Poly 05:04.9 25:15.8 96
09:07.6
10:26.7 (01:19.2)
15:43.7 (05:17.0)
97 Kai Benedict FR-1 California 05:05.0 25:16.1 97
09:03.6
10:22.8 (01:19.4)
15:39.0 (05:16.1)
98 David Timlin SR-4 Indiana State 05:05.0 25:16.4 98
09:15.7
10:35.7 (01:20.0)
15:52.0 (05:16.3)
99 Jacob Priddey SO-2 Butler 05:05.1 25:17.0 99
09:12.3
10:33.7 (01:21.5)
15:51.2 (05:17.3)
100 Bryce Millar FR-1 Indiana 05:05.3 25:17.5 100
09:05.5
10:24.6 (01:19.2)
15:38.6 (05:14.1)
101 Kyle Levermore SO-2 Arkansas 05:05.3 25:17.8 101
09:00.5
10:19.7 (01:19.4)
15:36.1 (05:16.3)
102 Akis Medrano SO-2 Indiana State 05:05.4 25:18.2 102
09:04.7
10:25.3 (01:20.5)
15:44.1 (05:18.6)
103 Jakob Abrahamsen JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 05:05.4 25:18.5 103
09:17.8
10:37.5 (01:19.7)
15:51.8 (05:14.3)
104 Kyle Dotterer JR-3 Dartmouth 05:05.6 25:19.4 104
09:11.8
10:31.7 (01:19.9)
15:47.1 (05:15.3)
105 Swarnjit Boyal SR-4 Cal Poly 05:05.7 25:19.9 105
08:58.7
10:15.2 (01:16.5)
15:28.3 (05:13.1)
106 Ben Anderson JR-3 Iowa 05:05.7 25:19.9 106
09:06.7
10:26.7 (01:20.2)
15:42.7 (05:16.0)
107 Nathan Thomas SO-2 Air Force 05:05.8 25:20.3 107
09:13.1
10:33.6 (01:20.5)
 
108 Matt Lumbar JR-3 Butler 05:05.9 25:20.7 108
09:07.3
10:27.1 (01:19.7)
15:42.8 (05:15.8)
109 Michael Seas SR-4 Wyoming 05:06.0 25:21.3 109
09:06.8
10:26.5 (01:19.5)
15:43.6 (05:17.1)
110 Jake Ogden FR-1 Furman 05:06.1 25:21.7 110
09:06.5
10:25.7 (01:19.4)
15:44.3 (05:18.6)
111 Jason Lynch SR-4 Utah Valley 05:06.1 25:21.9 111
09:00.5
10:19.2 (01:18.9)
15:37.1 (05:17.8)
112 Michael Melgares SO-2 Kansas 05:06.2 25:22.0 112
09:06.5
10:26.7 (01:20.4)
15:43.8 (05:17.1)
113 Johnny Leverenz SO-2 Butler 05:06.2 25:22.2 113
09:11.6
10:33.7 (01:22.2)
15:53.2 (05:19.5)
114 Dakota Dubbs SR-4 IUPUI 05:06.3 25:22.5 114
09:12.2
10:32.7 (01:20.5)
15:45.7 (05:13.1)
115 Ryan Sullivan JR-3 Youngstown St. 05:06.3 25:22.5 115
09:15.5
10:35.2 (01:19.7)
15:56.1 (05:20.8)
116 Logan Orndorf SO-2 Portland 05:06.4 25:23.0 116
09:11.1
10:32.0 (01:21.0)
15:51.2 (05:19.1)
117 Matt Grider SO-2 Purdue 05:06.4 25:23.4 117
09:15.5
10:34.0 (01:18.5)
15:45.5 (05:11.5)
118 Taylor FloydMews JR-3 Bradley 05:06.5 25:23.9 118
09:06.5
10:25.7 (01:19.4)
15:44.6 (05:18.8)
119 Marc Dubrick JR-3 Missouri 05:06.5 25:23.9 119
09:09.2
10:28.7 (01:19.7)
15:44.5 (05:15.6)
120 Mikey Giguere SO-2 Cal Poly 05:06.6 25:24.2 120
09:05.6
10:25.6 (01:20.0)
15:43.8 (05:18.3)
121 Chris Negri SO-2 Dayton 05:06.6 25:24.4 121
09:09.0
10:27.7 (01:18.7)
15:44.7 (05:17.1)
122 Dillon Quintana JR-3 Gonzaga 05:06.7 25:24.7 122
09:09.3
10:27.6 (01:18.2)
15:43.7 (05:16.1)
123 Chase Silverman JR-3 Cornell 05:06.7 25:24.9 123
09:02.6
10:20.2 (01:17.7)
15:38.8 (05:18.6)
124 Mitch Leitch JR-3 Ohio State 05:06.9 25:25.5 124
09:06.5
10:26.0 (01:19.5)
15:43.6 (05:17.6)
125 James Hampton SR-4 Kansas 05:07.0 25:26.2 125
09:05.7
10:25.2 (01:19.4)
15:43.3 (05:18.1)
126 Tyler Roberts JR-3 Utah State 05:07.1 25:26.5 126
09:14.8
10:35.1 (01:20.2)
15:50.8 (05:15.8)
127 Jake Perrin FR-1 Gonzaga 05:07.1 25:26.7 127
09:14.0
10:34.7 (01:20.7)
15:53.5 (05:18.8)
128 Samuel Abascal FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:07.2 25:27.3 128
09:16.3
10:36.8 (01:20.5)
15:52.7 (05:15.8)
129 Nathaniel Adams SR-4 Dartmouth 05:07.3 25:27.7 129
09:04.0
10:25.6 (01:21.5)
15:50.7 (05:25.3)
130 Pedro Montoya JR-3 Wichita State 05:07.3 25:27.8 130
09:14.6
10:36.3 (01:21.7)
15:58.5 (05:22.1)
131 Florian Lussy FR-1 North Texas 05:07.4 25:28.3 131
09:05.5
10:26.2 (01:20.7)
15:50.2 (05:24.1)
132 Alex Dillard SR-4 Portland 05:07.4 25:28.4 132
10:33.6
15:52.7 (05:19.3)
 
133 Luca Russo SR-4 Missouri 05:07.4 25:28.4 133
10:28.7
15:43.3 (05:14.6)
 
134 Evan Johnson FR-1 Butler 05:07.7 25:29.6 134
09:10.8
10:31.7 (01:20.9)
15:51.7 (05:20.1)
135 Kyle Mau FR-1 Indiana 05:07.8 25:29.9 135
09:04.6
10:24.6 (01:20.0)
15:43.7 (05:19.1)
136 Pat Letz SR-4 Nebraska 05:07.8 25:30.1 136
09:14.6
10:33.6 (01:19.0)
15:45.7 (05:12.3)
137 John Reniewicki SO-2 Arizona State 05:07.9 25:30.6 137
09:02.2
10:23.2 (01:21.2)
15:43.2 (05:20.1)
138 Kieran Tuntivate SO-2 Harvard 05:08.0 25:31.1 138
09:01.2
10:20.8 (01:19.7)
15:39.7 (05:18.8)
139 Dominic DeLuca JR-3 Cornell 05:08.0 25:31.2 139
09:02.3
10:20.8 (01:18.5)
15:37.0 (05:16.1)
140 James Gowans SR-4 Cornell 05:08.2 25:32.2 140
10:28.3
15:50.6 (05:22.1)
 
141 Evans Kiprono SR-4 UTEP 05:08.4 25:33.0 141
09:06.6
10:26.2 (01:19.5)
15:42.8 (05:16.8)
142 Mark Tedder SR-4 Cornell 05:08.4 25:33.0 142
09:04.2
10:27.0 (01:22.7)
15:48.5 (05:21.6)
143 Anthony Gregorio SR-4 Iowa 05:08.8 25:35.4 143
09:20.7
10:43.1 (01:22.5)
16:02.0 (05:18.8)
144 Ricky Faure SO-2 Wyoming 05:09.0 25:36.3 144
09:09.7
10:33.2 (01:23.5)
15:54.2 (05:21.0)
145 Noah Schaub SO-2 Bowling Green 05:09.1 25:36.7 145
09:12.8
10:34.6 (01:21.7)
15:55.2 (05:20.6)
146 Will Battershill FR-1 Harvard 05:09.1 25:36.8 146
09:13.1
10:33.7 (01:20.7)
15:53.7 (05:20.0)
147 Ben Mohrdieck JR-3 Purdue 05:09.3 25:37.5 147
09:17.6
10:40.5 (01:22.9)
16:06.1 (05:25.6)
148 Quentin Pierce SO-2 Indiana State 05:09.4 25:38.2 148
09:17.0
10:37.7 (01:20.7)
15:52.6 (05:15.0)
149 Brendan Taylor SO-2 Oklahoma 05:09.5 25:38.5 149
09:09.7
10:30.2 (01:20.4)
15:47.0 (05:16.8)
150 Ryan Driscoll SR-4 San Francisco 05:09.5 25:38.7 150
09:07.2
10:26.6 (01:19.5)
15:39.6 (05:13.0)
151 Bryan Fernandez JR-3 Oregon 05:09.5 25:38.8 151
09:02.1
10:19.8 (01:17.9)
15:46.6 (05:26.8)
152 Hugh Nicklason FR-1 San Francisco 05:09.6 25:39.0 152
09:08.7
10:29.8 (01:21.2)
15:55.5 (05:25.6)
153 Matt Lange SR-4 Furman 05:09.8 25:39.9 153
09:04.2
10:22.6 (01:18.5)
15:44.3 (05:21.8)
154 James Coleman SR-4 North Texas 05:09.9 25:40.4 154
09:06.8
10:30.3 (01:23.5)
16:02.1 (05:31.8)
155 Ryan Cooney SR-4 Lehigh 05:09.9 25:40.4 155
09:17.0
10:39.2 (01:22.2)
16:01.2 (05:22.0)
156 Tyler Adgalanis JR-3 Dayton 05:10.0 25:40.9 156
09:16.6
10:38.2 (01:21.7)
16:00.0 (05:21.6)
157 Alex Fitzgerald SR-4 Lehigh 05:10.0 25:41.0 157
10:32.8
15:55.6 (05:22.8)
 
158 David Galvez SR-4 Cal Poly 05:10.0 25:41.0 158
09:11.0
10:32.3 (01:21.5)
15:53.6 (05:21.1)
159 Jordan Redd SR-4 Ohio State 05:10.0 25:41.0 159
09:15.3
10:38.7 (01:23.4)
16:01.3 (05:22.6)
160 Brandon Boys SO-2 Arizona State 05:10.0 25:41.3 160
09:14.6
10:37.2 (01:22.7)
15:58.2 (05:20.8)
161 Mac Reynolds SR-4 Florida 05:10.1 25:41.6 161
09:11.0
10:29.0 (01:18.0)
15:44.1 (05:15.1)
162 Alex Lomong FR-1 Ohio State 05:10.1 25:41.7 162
09:05.0
10:25.0 (01:20.0)
15:44.2 (05:19.3)
163 Harry Earl SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 05:10.2 25:41.9 163
09:16.0
10:37.5 (01:21.5)
15:56.7 (05:19.1)
164 Ben Turner SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 05:10.3 25:42.5 164
09:17.0
10:37.7 (01:20.7)
15:56.3 (05:18.6)
165 Sheldon Keence JR-3 Missouri 05:10.3 25:42.6 165
09:13.7
10:34.2 (01:20.5)
15:52.7 (05:18.6)
166 Julian Heninger SR-4 Dartmouth 05:10.4 25:43.2 166
10:26.7
15:48.1 (05:21.3)
 
167 Jeremy Coughler JR-3 Indiana 05:10.5 25:43.5 167
09:11.6
10:34.2 (01:22.7)
15:58.7 (05:24.6)
168 Austin Post JR-3 Nebraska 05:10.6 25:44.1 168
09:17.5
10:38.3 (01:21.0)
16:01.7 (05:23.3)
169 Tyler Fisher SO-2 Cornell 05:10.8 25:45.2 169
09:16.7
10:38.5 (01:21.7)
15:58.2 (05:19.8)
170 Jonathan Collier JR-3 Butler 05:10.8 25:45.2 170
09:03.2
10:22.2 (01:19.0)
15:39.6 (05:17.5)
171 Bobby Johnson JR-3 Butler 05:11.0 25:46.0 171
09:03.2
10:23.1 (01:19.7)
15:45.6 (05:22.6)
172 Camden Smith FR-1 Utah Valley 05:11.0 25:46.3 172
09:10.7
10:33.7 (01:23.0)
16:01.6 (05:27.8)
173 Takeshi Okada FR-1 California 05:11.1 25:46.6 173
09:09.2
10:31.2 (01:22.2)
16:00.1 (05:28.8)
174 Sam Layding SO-2 Lehigh 05:11.1 25:46.8 174
09:17.7
10:39.2 (01:21.5)
16:01.3 (05:22.1)
175 Christopher Henry FR-1 Wyoming 05:11.4 25:47.9 175
09:16.1
10:37.8 (01:21.9)
16:02.5 (05:24.6)
176 Ryan Tate FR-1 Utah Valley 05:11.4 25:47.9 176
09:10.1
10:32.2 (01:22.2)
15:59.7 (05:27.3)
177 Emmanuel Korir FR-1 UTEP 05:11.5 25:48.4 177
09:01.7
10:23.7 (01:22.0)
15:53.6 (05:29.8)
178 Ian Eklin SO-2 Iowa 05:11.5 25:48.4 178
09:15.1
10:36.2 (01:21.2)
16:00.6 (05:24.3)
179 Kohl Taberner JR-3 Bowling Green 05:11.6 25:48.9 179
09:21.3
10:43.0 (01:21.5)
16:05.0 (05:22.0)
180 Kyle Larkin JR-3 Wichita State 05:11.6 25:49.0 180
09:13.7
10:36.7 (01:23.0)
16:00.2 (05:23.3)
181 Karson LeComte FR-1 Nebraska 05:11.7 25:49.4 181
09:17.1
10:38.7 (01:21.5)
16:01.7 (05:23.1)
182 Connor Clark SR-4 Dartmouth 05:11.7 25:49.8 182
09:06.3
10:27.8 (01:21.5)
15:53.2 (05:25.5)
183 Quintin McKinnish SO-2 Furman 05:11.9 25:50.4 183
09:22.6
10:44.0 (01:21.4)
16:09.2 (05:25.3)
184 James Withers FR-1 Utah State 05:11.9 25:50.4 184
09:16.2
10:39.8 (01:23.7)
16:06.6 (05:26.6)
185 Ethan Louis SR-4 Dayton 05:12.1 25:51.8 185
09:18.5
10:39.7 (01:21.2)
16:02.5 (05:22.8)
186 Jonathan Wenning SO-2 Bowling Green 05:12.3 25:52.7 186
09:21.7
10:43.5 (01:21.7)
16:08.7 (05:25.3)
187 Jack Guyton SO-2 Florida 05:12.4 25:52.8 187
09:11.3
10:34.2 (01:23.0)
16:04.7 (05:30.3)
188 Jack Beitter SO-2 Florida 05:12.4 25:53.1 188
09:14.7
10:38.3 (01:23.7)
16:05.3 (05:27.1)
189 Zach Gentry FR-1 Oklahoma 05:12.5 25:53.8 189
09:11.1
10:31.7 (01:20.7)
15:54.2 (05:22.5)
190 Colin Schaefer FR-1 Florida 05:12.6 25:54.0 190
09:14.5
10:37.8 (01:23.5)
16:03.8 (05:26.1)
191 Zach Stewart SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 05:12.6 25:54.0 191
09:12.8
10:33.5 (01:20.7)
15:53.3 (05:19.8)
192 Daniel Hintz FR-1 Wyoming 05:12.6 25:54.1 192
09:18.7
10:41.3 (01:22.7)
16:08.5 (05:27.1)
193 Jacob Kipserem JR-3 Campbell 05:12.8 25:54.8 193
09:15.7
10:37.5 (01:21.9)
16:05.2 (05:27.8)
194 Nathan Wickoren JR-3 Wichita State 05:12.9 25:55.6 194
09:10.7
10:34.6 (01:23.7)
16:09.2 (05:34.6)
195 Daniel Gardarsson SO-2 Iowa 05:12.9 25:55.8 195
09:20.7
10:43.3 (01:22.7)
16:06.0 (05:22.6)
196 Mac Macoy SO-2 Florida 05:12.9 25:55.8 196
09:12.7
10:33.1 (01:20.4)
16:01.5 (05:28.3)
197 Jacob Olson SR-4 Nebraska 05:13.0 25:56.2 197
09:22.2
10:45.7 (01:23.5)
16:12.2 (05:26.5)
198 Spencer Danielson SO-2 Dayton 05:13.1 25:56.6 198
09:17.8
10:39.7 (01:21.9)
16:02.7 (05:23.1)
199 Alex Cleveland FR-1 North Texas 05:13.1 25:56.7 199
09:18.2
10:42.1 (01:23.7)
16:09.7 (05:27.6)
200 Tyler Phillips SO-2 Bowling Green 05:13.2 25:56.8 200
09:14.8
10:37.2 (01:22.4)
16:05.2 (05:28.1)
201 Mason Coppi FR-1 Furman 05:13.2 25:57.1 201
09:05.2
10:23.5 (01:18.2)
15:36.1 (05:12.6)
202 Jonathan Reynolds JR-3 Louisville 05:13.2 25:57.1 202
09:10.7
10:32.5 (01:21.9)
16:02.7 (05:30.1)
203 Caleb McClain SO-2 San Francisco 05:13.6 25:59.1 203
09:07.6
10:27.2 (01:19.7)
16:00.6 (05:33.3)
204 Paul Zeiss FR-1 California 05:13.7 25:59.5 204
09:07.6
10:30.3 (01:22.9)
16:00.6 (05:30.3)
205 Dimitri Voytilla SR-4 Cal Poly 05:13.9 26:00.7 205
09:20.8
10:42.3 (01:21.5)
16:08.0 (05:25.6)
206 Jesse Gray JR-3 Wyoming 05:13.9 26:00.7 206
09:15.3
10:37.3 (01:22.0)
16:02.5 (05:25.1)
207 Aaron Wood FR-1 Ohio State 05:14.1 26:01.4 207
09:21.7
10:44.2 (01:22.7)
16:10.5 (05:26.1)
208 Simon Paige FR-1 Arizona State 05:14.3 26:02.7 208
09:09.0
10:28.5 (01:19.5)
15:50.2 (05:21.8)
209 Joe Harter JR-3 Wichita State 05:14.7 26:04.7 209
09:15.1
10:36.2 (01:21.0)
16:00.2 (05:24.1)
210 Alan Burns JR-3 Youngstown St. 05:15.0 26:05.8 210
09:16.2
10:38.2 (01:22.0)
16:06.6 (05:28.5)
211 Quinn Cooney FR-1 Dartmouth 05:15.6 26:08.9 211
09:13.8
10:37.0 (01:23.2)
16:01.0 (05:24.0)
212 JP Flavin FR-1 Dayton 05:15.7 26:09.6 212
09:19.5
10:42.5 (01:23.0)
16:09.5 (05:27.1)
213 Meshack Kipruto SO-2 Campbell 05:15.7 26:09.7 213
09:03.2
10:23.7 (01:20.5)
15:52.6 (05:28.8)
214 Clay Lambourne SO-2 Utah State 05:15.8 26:09.7 214
09:15.2
10:36.7 (01:21.5)
16:13.8 (05:37.1)
215 Matt Gilbert SR-4 Nebraska 05:15.9 26:10.4 215
09:19.3
10:42.7 (01:23.4)
16:08.2 (05:25.6)
216 Nic Butts FR-1 Oklahoma 05:16.4 26:13.0 216
09:13.6
10:38.5 (01:24.9)
16:11.8 (05:33.5)
217 Jake Hanawalt SO-2 Purdue 05:16.5 26:13.3 217
09:09.7
10:31.2 (01:21.5)
15:59.0 (05:27.8)
218 Michael Coccia FR-1 Arizona State 05:16.5 26:13.7 218
09:15.7
10:40.0 (01:24.4)
16:14.5 (05:34.5)
219 Jeffrey Kirshenbaum FR-1 Lehigh 05:16.6 26:14.0 219
09:22.7
10:46.5 (01:23.9)
16:18.8 (05:32.3)
220 Daniel Murphy SO-2 Iowa 05:16.7 26:14.4 220
10:36.7
16:05.7 (05:29.1)
 
221 Brandon Arnold FR-1 IUPUI 05:16.8 26:14.9 221
09:19.7
10:43.0 (01:23.2)
16:09.2 (05:26.3)
222 Josh Dyrland JR-3 Cornell 05:16.9 26:15.5 222
09:04.6
10:27.3 (01:22.9)
15:56.2 (05:28.8)
223 Kellen Manley SO-2 Gonzaga 05:16.9 26:15.6 223
09:25.5
10:48.7 (01:23.4)
16:23.2 (05:34.5)
224 Patrick Reilly JR-3 Lehigh 05:17.3 26:17.5 224
09:12.6
10:33.0 (01:20.4)
16:00.3 (05:27.5)
225 George Yator SR-4 Louisville 05:17.5 26:18.5 225
10:39.0
16:11.1 (05:32.1)
 
226 Tristan Dahmen FR-1 Youngstown St. 05:17.5 26:18.6 226
09:28.1
10:51.2 (01:23.2)
16:21.5 (05:30.3)
227 Mike Lowe JR-3 North Texas 05:17.7 26:19.5 227
09:10.0
10:32.3 (01:22.4)
16:05.2 (05:32.8)
228 Daniel Fleace SO-2 Louisville 05:18.1 26:21.6 228
09:21.1
10:44.5 (01:23.5)
16:10.2 (05:25.8)
229 Jordan Beutler JR-3 Utah State 05:18.4 26:23.1 229
09:16.1
10:42.8 (01:26.7)
16:22.0 (05:39.1)
230 Gage Garcia JR-3 Wichita State 05:18.6 26:23.9 230
09:16.3
10:40.5 (01:24.0)
16:15.7 (05:35.3)
231 Kyle Thompson SO-2 Gonzaga 05:18.9 26:25.5 231
09:11.8
10:35.7 (01:23.9)
16:04.5 (05:28.8)
232 Matthew Kravitz FR-1 Lehigh 05:19.1 26:26.3 232
09:24.8
10:50.3 (01:25.5)
16:24.7 (05:34.5)
233 Jordan De Spong FR-1 Nebraska 05:19.2 26:26.8 233
09:18.1
10:41.8 (01:23.7)
16:17.6 (05:35.6)
234 Bailey Hesse-Withbroe SO-2 Iowa 05:20.0 26:30.9 234
09:21.2
10:43.8 (01:22.7)
16:17.2 (05:33.3)
235 Julien Magallanes FR-1 Louisville 05:20.0 26:31.1 235
09:19.2
10:42.2 (01:23.0)
16:16.8 (05:34.6)
236 Alonzo Chavez SR-4 Oklahoma 05:20.2 26:32.0 236
09:11.0
10:32.0 (01:21.0)
16:07.2 (05:35.3)
237 Gabe Montague JR-3 Harvard 05:20.9 26:35.3 237
09:17.8
10:39.8 (01:22.0)
16:19.7 (05:39.8)
238 Jacob Stamm FR-1 IUPUI 05:21.1 26:36.1 238
09:29.7
10:54.0 (01:24.2)
16:32.7 (05:38.8)
239 Reno Law SO-2 Wichita State 05:21.1 26:36.3 239
09:22.0
10:44.2 (01:22.2)
16:08.8 (05:24.6)
240 Tim Jones FR-1 North Texas 05:21.3 26:37.2 240
09:21.8
10:46.7 (01:25.0)
16:25.2 (05:38.5)
241 Ben Burchstead JR-3 Kansas 05:21.4 26:37.9 241
09:16.3
10:40.7 (01:24.4)
16:20.1 (05:39.3)
242 Sergio Marcuello JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 05:21.5 26:38.5 242
09:26.5
10:49.6 (01:23.2)
16:21.7 (05:32.1)
243 Nick Dale SO-2 Arizona State 05:21.7 26:39.2 243
09:21.2
10:46.2 (01:25.0)
16:24.6 (05:38.3)
244 Cody Brazeal JR-3 Arizona State 05:22.2 26:41.6 244
09:17.7
10:41.3 (01:23.7)
16:14.3 (05:33.1)
245 Ethan Wilson SR-4 Youngstown St. 05:22.4 26:43.0 245
09:31.1
10:56.2 (01:25.2)
16:33.7 (05:37.5)
246 Nicholas Voth JR-3 Bowling Green 05:23.0 26:45.7 246
09:28.0
10:51.5 (01:23.5)
16:30.6 (05:39.1)
247 Micah Beller JR-3 Michigan 05:23.1 26:46.4 247
09:07.1
10:27.7 (01:20.7)
15:50.7 (05:23.0)
248 Ryan Cash FR-1 Indiana State 05:24.0 26:50.6 248
09:29.3
10:54.6 (01:25.2)
16:32.7 (05:38.3)
249 Jordan Koczenasz SO-2 Dayton 05:24.2 26:51.7 249
09:19.1
10:42.2 (01:23.2)
16:19.6 (05:37.3)
250 Brian Arita SO-2 Lehigh 05:24.3 26:52.1 250
09:17.1
10:39.3 (01:22.2)
16:17.3 (05:38.1)
251 Hunter Gilbert FR-1 Campbell 05:24.4 26:52.5 251
09:34.5
10:56.3 (01:21.9)
16:29.7 (05:33.3)
252 Kevin Docherty SR-4 Iowa 05:24.5 26:53.0 252
09:13.7
10:36.3 (01:22.7)
16:17.6 (05:41.1)
253 Daniel Swem SR-4 Indiana State 05:25.1 26:56.0 253
09:17.5
10:43.2 (01:25.9)
16:28.7 (05:45.3)
254 Joe Horen FR-1 Portland 05:25.4 26:57.9 254
09:11.1
10:33.1 (01:22.0)
16:09.2 (05:36.1)
255 Bryce Richards SO-2 Kansas 05:25.5 26:58.4 255
09:06.2
10:31.2 (01:25.2)
16:18.1 (05:46.8)
256 Corey Alfredson SO-2 Indiana State 05:26.8 27:04.8 256
09:34.7
11:00.8 (01:26.2)
16:44.5 (05:43.6)
257 Seth Cousins FR-1 Indiana State 05:27.0 27:05.4 257
09:30.5
10:58.7 (01:28.2)
16:50.1 (05:51.3)
258 Kevin Lynch FR-1 Utah Valley 05:27.6 27:08.8 258
09:33.2
10:55.2 (01:22.2)
16:33.6 (05:38.3)
259 Zach Kirkland SO-2 North Texas 05:28.2 27:11.6 259
09:22.5
10:46.8 (01:24.4)
16:25.5 (05:38.6)
260 Jeremy Breedlove SO-2 IUPUI 05:30.2 27:21.4 260
09:24.2
10:51.2 (01:27.0)
16:45.7 (05:54.6)
261 Kaeo Kruse FR-1 Harvard 05:30.5 27:22.9 261
09:31.1
10:57.1 (01:26.0)
16:49.2 (05:52.1)
262 Connor Sorrells JR-3 IUPUI 05:30.9 27:24.9 262
09:25.7
10:51.3 (01:25.7)
16:38.6 (05:47.3)
263 Kyle MALONEY SO-2 North Texas 05:31.8 27:29.6 263
09:26.7
10:55.7 (01:29.0)
16:58.5 (06:02.6)
264 Kyle Repetto SO-2 Bowling Green 05:32.8 27:34.4 264
09:48.2
11:16.5 (01:28.2)
17:07.0 (05:50.6)
265 Dylan Dombi JR-3 Youngstown St. 05:33.8 27:39.3 265
09:29.3
10:55.3 (01:26.0)
16:44.1 (05:48.6)
266 Jacob Schenten JR-3 Bowling Green 05:34.2 27:41.7 266
09:44.6
11:13.6 (01:29.0)
17:02.6 (05:49.1)
267 James Nedrich SO-2 Youngstown St. 05:34.7 27:43.9 267
09:34.6
11:02.2 (01:27.7)
16:55.8 (05:53.6)
268 Noah Schutte SO-2 Portland 05:38.0 28:00.3 268
09:42.2
11:12.3 (01:30.2)
17:13.5 (06:01.1)
269 Adrian Jones FR-1 Utah Valley 05:38.5 28:03.0 269
09:36.8
11:06.3 (01:29.5)
17:09.7 (06:03.3)
270 Ethan Walker JR-3 Utah Valley 05:41.1 28:15.8 270
09:43.5
11:12.1 (01:28.5)
17:18.0 (06:06.0)
271 Samuel Oh SO-2 Harvard 05:46.3 28:41.5 271
09:34.7
11:04.7 (01:30.0)
17:05.5 (06:00.8)
272 Holden Wells SO-2 Louisville 06:00.3 29:51.3 272
10:21.2
11:58.5 (01:37.2)
18:17.9 (06:19.3)
273 Jacob Schenten JR-3 Bowling Green DNF
09:44.6
11:13.6 (01:29.0)
17:02.6 (05:49.1)
273 William Anderson SO-2 Bradley DNF
09:20.2
10:42.7 (01:22.5)
16:09.2 (05:26.5)
273 David Taylor SR-4 Cornell DNF
09:53.0
   
273 Scott Kopczynski SO-2 Gonzaga DNF
09:01.7
10:22.8 (01:21.0)
16:13.7 (05:50.8)
273 Murimi Nyamu FR-1 Harvard DNF
10:32.3
16:06.6 (05:34.3)
 
273 Daniel Koech SR-4 Kansas DNF
10:25.7
15:43.3 (05:17.6)
 
273 Austin Tamagno FR-1 Oregon DNF
09:02.2
10:19.5 (01:17.4)
15:24.2 (05:04.8)
273 Danny Dalton FR-1 Purdue DNF
09:25.5
10:54.0 (01:28.5)
16:44.5 (05:50.5)

W 6k Open Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Michigan 1:50:40 22:08 16 1 2 3 4 6    
2 Purdue 1:56:48 23:21 78 7 9 15 18 29    
3 Eastern Michigan 1:56:39 23:19 80 8 13 17 19 23    
4 Kansas 1:56:41 23:20 81 5 14 16 22 24    
5 Miami (Ohio) 1:57:41 23:32 94 10 11 21 25 27    
6 Marquette 1:59:52 23:58 116 12 20 26 28 30    
  Cincinnati     DNF              
  IUPUI     DNF              
  Morehead State     DNF              

W 6k Open Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
START TIME: 4:00 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Split 1 Split 2
1 Valerie Reina SR-4 Arkansas 05:46.6 21:32.4
06:51.6
14:02.2 (07:10.6)
2 Sydney Brown SO-2 Arkansas 05:47.3 21:34.9
06:51.3
14:04.0 (07:12.6)
3 Catherine Pagano FR-1 Stanford 05:47.7 21:36.6
06:52.5
14:16.7 (07:24.3)
4 Sarah Zieve JR-3 Michigan 05:48.7 21:40.0 1
06:53.3
14:13.3 (07:20.1)
5 Rachel Nichwitz SO-2 Arkansas 05:49.9 21:44.7
06:53.0
14:13.2 (07:20.3)
6 Maddy Berkson SO-2 Stanford 05:51.7 21:51.3
06:52.8
14:14.8 (07:22.1)
7 Hannah Meier JR-3 Michigan 05:52.5 21:54.4 2
06:53.3
14:15.2 (07:21.8)
8 Frida Berge JR-3 Oregon 05:54.4 22:01.5
06:51.3
14:09.5 (07:18.3)
9 Sydney Badger SO-2 Michigan 05:55.3 22:04.8 3
06:53.3
14:15.0 (07:21.6)
10 Maddy Reed FR-1 Arkansas 05:56.9 22:10.7
06:52.8
14:22.7 (07:30.0)
11 Rachel Barrett SO-2 Michigan 06:00.8 22:25.2 4
06:58.5
14:39.7 (07:41.3)
12 Courtney Coppinger SR-4 Kansas 06:01.2 22:26.9 5
06:53.5
14:27.6 (07:34.1)
13 Emma Sloan SO-2 Brown 06:01.4 22:27.3
07:01.6
14:44.7 (07:43.1)
14 Jacqueline Heaps JR-3 Utah State 06:01.5 22:27.8
06:51.8
14:23.7 (07:32.0)
15 Rachel Lehnhart SO-2 Ohio State 06:01.6 22:28.4
06:52.8
14:35.7 (07:43.0)
16 Claire Wiles SO-2 Ohio State 06:02.9 22:33.0
07:02.1
14:43.8 (07:41.6)
17 Julia Rodriguez SR-4 Furman 06:03.5 22:35.2
07:04.1
14:45.1 (07:41.0)
18 Rachel Coleman SO-2 Michigan 06:03.6 22:35.9 6
06:58.5
14:45.3 (07:47.0)
19 Tavia Dutson SO-2 Utah State 06:03.8 22:36.3
07:06.6
14:49.2 (07:42.6)
20 Grace Lachmund JR-3 Purdue 06:03.8 22:36.5 7
06:54.1
14:34.2 (07:40.1)
21 Allie Knoll SO-2 Eastern Michigan 06:05.2 22:41.7 8
07:13.5
14:53.1 (07:39.6)
22 Rachel Yuska FR-1 Purdue 06:05.9 22:44.3 9
07:04.1
14:50.0 (07:45.8)
23 Adriana Barich FR-1 Nevada 06:06.1 22:45.1
07:10.6
14:53.7 (07:43.1)
24 Katarina Stashyn FR-1 Nevada 06:06.5 22:46.7
07:11.0
14:57.2 (07:46.3)
25 Emily Murphy FR-1 James Madison 06:07.7 22:50.8
07:05.1
14:46.0 (07:40.8)
26 Perrin Xthona FR-1 Oregon 06:08.9 22:55.4
07:05.0
14:54.5 (07:49.6)
27 Sidney Root SR-4 Nevada 06:09.1 22:56.1
14:58.7
16:36.7 (01:38.0)
28 Emma Tucker FR-1 Miss State 06:09.7 22:58.6
07:08.6
14:54.7 (07:46.1)
29 Alexis Szivan SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 06:10.6 23:01.9 10
07:09.3
15:03.7 (07:54.5)
30 Elli Eastmond FR-1 Utah State 06:10.9 23:03.1
07:08.8
14:59.7 (07:51.1)
31 Taylor Broerman FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 06:11.2 23:04.2 11
07:10.3
15:08.7 (07:58.3)
32 Maddie Wolfe SR-4 Furman 06:12.2 23:07.9
07:04.1
15:01.5 (07:57.3)
33 Alexis Anton FR-1 Cincinnati 06:13.5 23:12.6
07:20.1
15:11.8 (07:51.8)
34 Kala Kopecek SO-2 Oregon State 06:13.8 23:13.8
07:02.5
15:03.2 (08:00.8)
35 Elizabeth Kirby SR-4 Nebraska 06:14.1 23:14.7
07:22.3
15:16.0 (07:53.6)
36 Nora Keller Senior Marquette 06:14.2 23:15.3 12
07:14.1
15:14.2 (08:00.1)
37 Lauren Pottschmidt JR-3 Eastern Michigan 06:14.4 23:16.0 13
07:03.3
14:59.7 (07:56.3)
38 Rebecca Cooley JR-3 Furman 06:14.9 23:18.0
07:05.1
14:56.2 (07:51.0)
39 Riley Cooney SO-2 Kansas 06:14.9 23:18.0 14
06:59.8
15:04.0 (08:04.1)
40 Rachel Bales SO-2 Purdue 06:15.0 23:18.3 15
07:08.6
15:17.0 (08:08.3)
41 Kristy Terp SO-2 Miss State 06:15.4 23:19.9
07:09.1
15:04.8 (07:55.6)
42 Rachel Simon SR-4 Kansas 06:15.8 23:21.2 16
07:13.5
15:13.7 (08:00.3)
43 Danielle Benztley JR-3 Eastern Michigan 06:16.2 23:22.8 17
07:09.8
14:55.1 (07:45.3)
44 Kendall Cast JR-3 Nebraska 06:16.4 23:23.5
07:12.3
15:14.1 (08:01.8)
45 Jamie Madrigal SR-4 Central Michigan 06:16.6 23:24.1
07:23.5
15:18.8 (07:55.3)
46 Anna Dolce JR-3 Purdue 06:17.5 23:27.7 18
07:08.6
15:05.2 (07:56.8)
47 Tessa Ward JR-3 Cincinnati 06:18.5 23:31.4
07:22.8
15:20.7 (07:57.8)
48 Rebekah Branham SO-2 Eastern Michigan 06:18.8 23:32.3 19
07:09.6
15:10.2 (08:00.6)
49 Aleksey Green JR-3 Indiana State 06:19.2 23:33.7
07:11.6
15:14.5 (08:02.8)
50 Hannah Markel FR-1 Cincinnati 06:19.4 23:34.5
07:22.1
15:20.2 (07:58.3)
51 Alison Parker JR-3 Marquette 06:20.0 23:36.7 20
07:20.8
15:20.1 (07:59.3)
52 Delaney Geitgey FR-1 Ohio 06:20.2 23:37.8
07:24.0
15:19.6 (07:55.6)
53 Haley Sandvik SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 06:20.8 23:39.8 21
07:04.1
15:01.8 (07:57.6)
54 Emmie Skopec SO-2 Kansas 06:21.7 23:43.3 22
07:14.6
15:22.2 (08:07.6)
55 Valeria Guzman SR-4 IUPUI 06:21.9 23:44.1
07:09.3
15:16.7 (08:07.3)
56 Claire Mesa JR-3 Eastern Michigan 06:22.7 23:46.9 23
07:13.8
15:17.3 (08:03.6)
57 Kayla Funkenbusch SO-2 Kansas 06:24.2 23:52.5 24
07:08.3
15:20.2 (08:11.8)
58 Ashley Kidwell SO-2 IUPUI 06:24.3 23:53.0
07:23.3
15:31.7 (08:08.3)
59 Lauren Hoover SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 06:24.5 23:53.6 25
07:13.1
15:29.0 (08:15.8)
60 Angelique DeMeo JR-3 James Madison 06:24.7 23:54.3
07:14.0
15:33.1 (08:19.1)
61 Haley Welch JR-3 IUPUI 06:25.2 23:56.3
07:15.0
15:29.5 (08:14.5)
62 Katie Weiler SR-4 Central Michigan 06:25.9 23:59.0
07:24.8
15:41.3 (08:16.6)
63 Caroline Grogan JR-3 Murray State 06:26.1 23:59.6
07:34.6
15:45.0 (08:10.5)
64 Caitlin McGauley FR-1 Marquette 06:26.8 24:02.1 26
07:16.1
15:28.8 (08:12.6)
65 Alexandra Cameron SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 06:26.9 24:02.6 27
07:23.0
15:30.6 (08:07.6)
66 Kristi Oslund SR-4 Nebraska 06:27.5 24:05.0
07:27.1
15:42.1 (08:15.0)
67 Cameron Chaplen SR-4 Quinnipiac 06:27.7 24:05.5
07:20.1
15:31.8 (08:11.8)
68 Cami Hansen FR-1 Indiana State 06:28.1 24:07.2
07:26.3
15:42.5 (08:16.1)
69 Rebecca Gardener SO-2 Clemson 06:28.3 24:07.9
07:12.1
15:32.2 (08:20.1)
70 Erin Saunders SO-2 James Madison 06:28.6 24:09.0
07:21.1
15:35.1 (08:14.1)
71 Esther Bell SR-4 Central Michigan 06:28.9 24:10.1
07:22.3
15:31.2 (08:08.8)
72 Cassidy Carey SO-2 Cincinnati 06:29.3 24:11.6
07:21.8
15:20.2 (07:58.6)
73 Kendra Colesa SO-2 Oakland 06:29.3 24:11.7
07:22.6
15:39.5 (08:16.8)
74 Kalina Gardiner FR-1 Marquette 06:29.5 24:12.3 28
07:27.1
15:42.2 (08:15.1)
75 Alex Wallace FR-1 Miss State 06:30.2 24:15.0
07:18.6
15:30.3 (08:11.8)
76 Gloria Corona-Luna SO-2 Morehead State 06:30.6 24:16.3
07:19.1
15:40.2 (08:21.1)
77 Suzie Wright FR-1 Wichita State 06:31.4 24:19.5
07:29.6
15:41.2 (08:11.6)
78 Abbey Van Allsburg FR-1 Central Michigan 06:32.5 24:23.5
07:23.3
15:35.8 (08:12.6)
79 Anna Johnson SO-2 Clemson 06:33.0 24:25.3
07:25.6
15:45.6 (08:20.0)
80 Mya Faris SO-2 Morehead State 06:33.6 24:27.8
07:25.1
15:50.5 (08:25.5)
81 Hannah Whetzel SO-2 Arizona 06:34.2 24:29.8
07:22.1
15:41.0 (08:19.0)
82 Maura Farrell FR-1 Murray State 06:35.2 24:33.6
07:34.5
15:56.7 (08:22.3)
83 Claire Strickler FR-1 Clemson 06:35.9 24:36.3
07:22.6
15:46.5 (08:24.0)
84 Kyra Ball FR-1 Purdue 06:37.5 24:42.2 29
07:25.8
15:50.8 (08:25.1)
85 Maeve McDonald JR-3 Marquette 06:38.7 24:46.7 30
07:33.8
15:57.7 (08:23.8)
86 Emily Flaherty JR-3 Murray State 06:39.6 24:50.0
07:37.8
16:07.7 (08:30.1)
87 Makayla Stepp JR-3 Utah Valley 06:41.0 24:55.2
07:44.3
16:10.8 (08:26.6)
88 Emma Hayward FR-1 Indiana State 06:41.7 24:57.8
07:25.1
15:46.3 (08:21.3)
89 McKenna Paintin FR-1 Wichita State 06:42.4 25:00.5
07:31.0
16:04.8 (08:34.0)
90 Jody Musser JR-3 Bowling Green 06:44.3 25:07.4
07:48.3
16:22.6 (08:34.2)
91 Kendra Schoening SO-2 Wichita State 06:45.0 25:10.0
07:29.1
16:17.2 (08:48.2)
92 Melissa Koziol FR-1 Ohio 06:45.5 25:12.0
07:36.3
16:17.2 (08:40.7)
93 Jessica Stroede SO-2 Oakland 06:45.9 25:13.5
07:29.8
16:14.3 (08:44.6)
94 Carly Shell FR-1 Ohio 06:46.8 25:16.7
07:28.6
15:58.8 (08:30.1)
95 Theresa McAlister SO-2 Drake 06:47.2 25:18.4
07:58.1
16:31.7 (08:33.6)
96 Danielle Muse JR-3 Indiana State 06:51.0 25:32.4
07:51.6
16:47.2 (08:55.6)
97 Lauren Best FR-1 Morehead State 06:51.8 25:35.4
07:39.1
16:24.2 (08:45.1)
98 Alison Chinn FR-1 Morehead State 06:54.4 25:45.0
07:42.3
16:28.7 (08:46.3)
99 Lauren Osterhout SO-2 IUPUI 06:56.5 25:53.0
07:34.8
16:40.5 (09:05.7)
100 Amanda Parker FR-1 Murray State 07:06.6 26:30.8
07:54.5
17:03.7 (09:09.2)
101 Shelby Varney SR-4 Drake 07:15.3 27:03.1
08:15.8
17:43.4 (09:27.5)
102 Sierra Poppell FR-1 Morehead State DNF
07:46.0
 
102 Allie Wright SO-2 IUPUI DNF
07:14.5
 
102 Tabitha Griffith SO-2 UMKC DNF
07:56.5
 
102 Vanessa Robinson SO-2 Cincinnati DNF
07:33.1