October 20, 2017
|
www.finishedresults.com CS Fullerton, CA 92501
HOST: San Diego State University   DIRECTOR: Sheila Burrell   TIMING: Finished Results   REFEREE: unkown  

Women 5k Run CC Team Results (5k )
Top↑

Division 2

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 Cal Coast Track Club 1:33:35 18:43 60 1 2 5 15 37    
3 Riverside 1:36:05 19:13 75 3 10 18 19 25 30 32
4 Vanguard 1:37:03 19:24 84 8 9 17 23 27 36  
5 Orange Coast 1:42:41 20:32 132 7 21 31 35 38 48  
6 Marymount (Ca.) 1:46:31 21:18 163 22 26 34 40 41    
7 Santa Ana 1:46:20 21:16 166 24 28 33 39 42 47 49
8 La Sierra 1:49:14 21:50 181 20 29 43 44 45 46  

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Loyola Marymount 1:35:00 19:00 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 14
2 Cal St. Fullerton 2:05:09 25:01 45 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Women 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Smith, Makenna
?
Cal Coast Track Club
5:28.0
16:59.0
1
2
Bell, Ashley
?
Cal Coast Track Club
5:33.5
17:16.4
2
3
Hollis, Sarah
SO
5:46.7
17:57.2
3
4
FR-1
5:47.4
17:59.6
 
5
FR-1
5:48.9
18:04.2
 
6
Cortez, Stephanie
JR
Unattached
5:50.1
18:07.8
4
7
FR-1
5:52.9
18:16.7
 
8
Conde, Arielly
?
Cal Coast Track Club
5:54.0
18:19.8
5
9
Janes, Sabrina
JR
Unattached
5:54.8
18:22.6
6
10
Reyes, Jennilee
SO
5:55.8
18:25.6
7
11
FR-1
5:56.6
18:28.2
8
12
FR-1
5:57.3
18:30.3
1
13
FR-1
6:00.1
18:38.9
9
14
Valencia, Robin
SO
6:00.6
18:40.5
10
15
Serrao, Sienna
SO
Unattached
6:00.9
18:41.4
11
16
Rippey, Jasmine
FR
Unattached
6:01.0
18:41.8
12
17
Carroll, Kelsey
SO
Unattached
6:02.1
18:45.1
13
18
JR-3
6:03.5
18:49.4
2
19
JR-3
6:04.1
18:51.4
3
20
Peoples, Matti
SO
Unattached
6:04.8
18:53.7
14
21
FR-1
6:05.5
18:55.8
 
22
FR-1
6:06.5
18:58.9
4
23
Taylor, Emily
?
Cal Coast Track Club
6:09.8
19:09.1
15
24
Espindola, Karla
SO
Unattached
6:12.0
19:15.9
16
25
SO-2
6:14.1
19:22.3
 
26
JR-3
6:16.9
19:31.2
 
27
FR-1
6:17.6
19:33.4
17
28
Spurlock, Morgan
?
Unattached
6:17.7
19:33.5
 
29
Gomez, Carissa
SO
6:18.3
19:35.5
18
30
Chapa, Samantha
SO
6:18.7
19:36.9
19
31
Ramos, Yareny
JR
Unattached
6:19.1
19:37.8
 
32
Gonzalez, Jennifer
SR
6:20.9
19:43.6
20
33
JR-3
6:23.0
19:50.2
5
34
Curran, Mary
FR
6:23.3
19:51.1
21
35
MacKellar, Shannon
?
Unattached
6:24.4
19:54.6
 
36
SR-4
6:24.5
19:54.7
22
37
FR-1
6:26.9
20:02.0
6
38
SO-2
6:27.6
20:04.2
23
39
Anaya, Andrea
FR
6:28.2
20:06.1
24
40
Esteva, Sujey
FR
6:31.1
20:15.2
25
41
FR-1
6:31.9
20:17.8
26
42
SR-4
6:32.5
20:19.5
27
43
Calvache, Sylvia
SO
6:33.7
20:23.2
 
44
Azpeitia, Monique
FR
6:34.1
20:24.6
28
45
Calderon, Celina
JR
6:35.9
20:30.1
29
46
Madera, Maribel
FR
6:36.4
20:31.7
30
47
Morgan, Michelle
FR
6:38.6
20:38.6
31
48
Padashi, Ramina
?
Unattached
6:38.7
20:38.9
 
49
Flores, Jasmine
FR
6:39.2
20:40.3
32
50
SO-2
6:40.0
20:43.0
 
51
LeAnce, Aubrey
SO
6:41.1
20:46.3
 
52
Vega, Jaylynn
FR
6:46.1
21:01.9
33
53
Hansen, Katelyn
SO
6:50.2
21:14.6
 
54
SR-4
6:55.7
21:31.8
 
55
JR-3
6:57.6
21:37.7
34
56
Diaz Cortes, Elizabeth
SO
6:58.5
21:40.2
35
57
SR-4
7:00.7
21:47.1
36
58
Teran, Ashley
?
Cal Coast Track Club
7:02.0
21:51.4
37
59
Vigeland, Spenser
FR
7:06.7
22:06.0
38
60
Tellez, Daisy
FR
7:07.9
22:09.6
39
61
Matteson, Makenzie
SO
7:08.5
22:11.6
 
62
SO-2
7:09.6
22:14.9
40
63
SR-4
7:13.3
22:26.4
41
64
Montelongo, Camila
FR
7:17.3
22:38.8
42
65
Ortiz, Daisy
FR
7:17.9
22:40.6
 
66
Lynch, Brittany
SR
7:18.7
22:43.1
43
67
Mays, Trinity
FR
7:26.2
23:06.4
44
68
Martinez, Alejandra
FR
7:27.3
23:09.9
 
69
Hernandez, Jackie
SO
7:27.9
23:11.7
45
70
SR-4
7:32.7
23:26.7
 
71
Sanchez-Flores, Chelsea
FR
7:34.9
23:33.4
 
72
Mireles, Destinee
SO
7:39.7
23:48.4
46
73
Sanchez, Jacqueline
FR
7:43.0
23:58.8
47
74
Perez, Yuridia
FR
7:45.1
24:05.1
48
75
Macera, Mary
?
Unattached
7:56.8
24:41.7
 
76
FR-1
8:03.2
25:01.6
7
77
JR-3
8:03.4
25:01.9
8
78
SO-2
8:03.4
25:02.1
9
79
SO-2
8:03.5
25:02.2
10
80
SR-4
8:03.5
25:02.2
11
81
FR-1
8:03.6
25:02.7
12
82
JR-3
8:03.6
25:02.8
13
83
JR-3
8:03.8
25:03.3
 
84
FR-1
8:13.8
25:34.3
14
85
Giraldo, Diana
FR
8:36.8
26:45.8
49
86
Hernandez, Rebecca
FR
9:18.3
28:54.7
 
87
SR-4
10:15.6
31:52.9
 
88
SO-2
10:31.2
32:41.4
 


Men 8k Run CC Team Results (8k )
Top↑

Division 2

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 Cal Coast Track Club 2:04:25 24:53 50 1 4 12 16 17 28 34
3 Riverside 2:05:58 25:11 73 5 11 14 21 22 23 27
4 Santa Ana 2:11:03 26:12 142 6 24 35 38 39 40 43
5 Vanguard 2:16:19 27:15 151 9 10 15 56 61    
6 LMU Alumni 2:11:18 26:15 152 20 29 30 32 41 47 48
7 Marymount (Ca.) 2:15:02 27:00 185 26 31 36 42 50 58 63
8 Orange Coast 2:18:01 27:36 202 25 33 44 49 51 52 55
9 East LA 2:21:59 28:23 235 37 45 46 53 54 59 60
10 San Diego Christian 2:40:53 32:10 314 57 62 64 65 66    

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Loyola Marymount 2:05:27 25:05 18 1 2 3 4 8 12  
2 Cal St. Fullerton 2:08:48 25:45 37 5 6 7 9 10 11  

Men 8k Run CC Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Jabaz, Jorge
?
4:54.3
24:22.8
1
2
Lozano, Anthony
SR
Unattached
4:55.1
24:27.2
2
3
Carpenter, Jordan
?
Unattached
4:55.6
24:29.6
3
4
Espinoza, Josh
?
4:57.0
24:36.4
4
5
Villa, Enrique
FR
4:58.2
24:42.6
5
6
Jimeneznava, Eric
SO
4:59.2
24:47.2
6
7
SR-4
4:59.8
24:50.4
 
8
Arriola, Diego
?
Unattached
5:00.3
24:52.7
7
9
FR-1
5:00.6
24:54.4
1
10
SO-2
5:01.3
24:58.1
 
11
JR-3
5:01.5
24:59.0
2
12
Cardona, Israel
JR
Unattached
5:01.7
24:59.7
8
13
JR-3
5:01.8
25:00.2
9
14
SR-4
5:02.0
25:01.6
10
15
FR-1
5:02.1
25:01.8
3
16
Cardenas, Ricardo
SO
5:02.1
25:02.1
11
17
Penaloza, Jose
?
5:02.2
25:02.2
12
18
JR-3
5:02.4
25:03.5
4
19
Barr, Alex
FR
Unattached
5:03.1
25:06.9
13
20
Sanchez, Gabriel
FR
5:03.5
25:08.6
14
21
FR-1
5:03.5
25:08.9
15
22
Franklin, John
?
5:03.9
25:10.8
16
23
Gardiner, John
?
5:04.4
25:13.5
17
24
richardson, matt
FR
Unattached
5:05.0
25:16.4
18
25
FR-1
5:05.0
25:16.4
5
26
Estrada, Quinn
FR
Unattached
5:05.1
25:16.8
19
27
Pickhaver, John
?
5:05.5
25:18.6
20
28
SR-4
5:05.6
25:19.2
6
29
FR-1
5:05.6
25:19.4
 
30
Escobar, Angel
SO
Unattached
5:06.0
25:21.3
 
31
FR-1
5:06.3
25:22.9
 
32
Hicks, Brian
SR
Cal Poly Distance Club
5:06.6
25:24.5
 
33
SO-2
5:06.7
25:24.6
7
34
Palazzo, Anthony
JR
Cal Poly Distance Club
5:07.0
25:26.0
 
35
Hodges, David
JR
Unattached
5:07.4
25:28.3
 
36
FR-1
5:07.7
25:29.5
8
37
Brubacher, Miles
SR
Unattached
5:07.7
25:29.6
 
38
Robbins, Jeffrey
SO
5:07.9
25:30.9
21
39
Robinson, Michael
SO
5:08.6
25:34.3
22
40
Campos, Angel
FR
5:09.8
25:40.0
23
41
Guapilla, Eduardo
FR
5:10.2
25:42.2
24
42
Contreras, Shawn
SO
5:10.4
25:43.0
25
43
JR-3
5:10.5
25:43.7
26
44
Hall, Alec
SO
5:10.7
25:44.5
27
45
Ramirez, Marcelo
SO
Unattached
5:10.9
25:45.6
 
46
Dai, Austin
FR
5:11.2
25:47.1
 
47
Harper, Daniel
SO
5:11.5
25:48.8
 
48
miller, tristan
FR
Unattached
5:11.6
25:48.9
 
49
Gonzalez Vera, Jose
JR
Unattached
5:11.8
25:50.3
 
50
Aviles, Daniel
SO
Unattached
5:11.9
25:50.7
 
51
Ledesma, Danny
?
5:12.0
25:50.9
28
52
Duncan, Michael
?
5:12.5
25:53.3
29
53
Sylva, Tristan
SR
Unattached
5:12.9
25:55.8
 
54
Ragsdale, Daniel
SO
Unattached
5:13.0
25:56.0
 
55
Dondalski, Michael
?
Unattached
5:13.1
25:56.5
 
56
Strum, Weston
?
5:13.2
25:57.2
30
57
SO-2
5:13.6
25:58.9
31
58
Lapovich, Grant
?
5:15.3
26:07.4
32
59
Robles, Julian
FR
5:15.9
26:10.6
 
60
FR-1
5:16.2
26:11.7
9
61
Tebbe, Alex
?
Unattached
5:16.3
26:12.6
 
62
Duarte, Jason
?
A Snail's Pace Running Club
5:17.9
26:20.2
 
63
Vizzini, Grant
SO
5:18.1
26:21.5
 
64
Leon, Hector
SO
5:18.7
26:24.2
33
65
Molina, Deion
SO
5:18.7
26:24.3
 
66
Mosey, Nick
?
5:19.0
26:26.1
34
67
Fuentes Fernandez, Jesus
FR
5:19.2
26:26.9
35
68
FR-1
5:20.1
26:31.5
36
69
Lufkin, Tyler
SO
5:20.1
26:31.5
 
70
SO-2
5:21.2
26:36.6
10
71
Eisler, Jake
JR
Unattached
5:21.3
26:37.1
 
72
Medina, Nicholas
?
Unattached
5:23.6
26:48.6
 
73
Esteva, Melvin
SO
5:23.7
26:49.0
 
74
Rangel, Nathan
FR
5:23.8
26:49.8
37
75
SR-4
5:24.3
26:52.4
11
76
Hernandez, Lizandro
FR
5:25.1
26:56.1
38
77
Morales, Juan
?
5:26.1
27:01.2
 
78
Duque, Joshua
SO
5:27.1
27:06.2
 
79
Poole, Cameron
FR
5:27.4
27:07.7
 
80
Soto, Matt
?
5:27.9
27:10.3
 
81
Gonzalez, Daniel
FR
5:28.1
27:11.3
39
82
Barajas, Adriel
SR
Unattached
5:28.7
27:14.3
 
83
Escalante, Alejandro
SO
5:29.9
27:20.2
 
84
Cervantes, Angelo
?
5:30.5
27:23.2
 
85
Gil, Jeremiah J.
SO
5:30.6
27:23.7
40
86
Steele, Nathaniel
FR
5:32.5
27:33.1
 
87
Miller, Gavin
FR
5:34.1
27:41.1
 
88
Wong, Nathaniel
FR
Unattached
5:34.1
27:41.1
 
89
fletcher, allen
FR
Unattached
5:36.2
27:51.4
 
90
Larrieu, RJ
?
5:38.4
28:02.1
41
91
JR-3
5:38.6
28:03.3
42
92
Quinonez, Pablo
FR
5:39.2
28:06.4
43
93
Barker, John
SR
Unattached
5:39.9
28:09.6
 
94
Takushi, Colin
SO
5:40.5
28:12.9
44
95
Garcia, Kevin
FR
5:40.6
28:13.2
45
96
Seckinger, Dalton
JR
5:40.7
28:13.8
 
97
FR-1
5:40.8
28:14.3
 
98
SR-4
5:40.9
28:14.9
12
99
Cardenas, Joshua
FR
5:41.4
28:17.2
46
100
Dalton, Drew
?
5:42.4
28:22.0
47
101
Lopez, Andy
?
5:43.7
28:28.6
48
102
Gibson, Danny
?
5:44.2
28:31.3
 
103
Truong, Eric
FR
5:45.0
28:35.3
 
104
Dignan, Zachary
FR
5:45.4
28:37.4
49
105
Weber, Derek
?
5:46.4
28:42.0
 
106
Moreno, Octavio
FR
5:46.8
28:43.9
 
107
FR-1
5:47.0
28:45.1
50
108
Agudelo, Adrian
?
Unattached
5:49.1
28:55.7
 
109
Gatica, Oscar
FR
5:50.8
29:03.9
51
110
Castaneda, Hector
FR
5:51.3
29:06.3
 
111
Bucio, Victor
FR
5:51.7
29:08.4
52
112
Rascon, Raymond
FR
5:51.8
29:09.2
53
113
Galvan, Jesse
SO
5:52.5
29:12.2
 
114
Smith, Dan
?
5:53.4
29:17.0
 
115
Pedrosa, Jonathan
FR
5:56.1
29:30.1
54
116
Medina, Giovanni
FR
5:56.9
29:34.5
 
117
FR-1
5:57.7
29:38.5
 
118
Chaves, Sebastian
FR
5:58.9
29:44.2
55
119
FR-1
5:59.4
29:46.6
56
120
JR-3
6:02.5
30:01.9
57
121
SO-2
6:03.2
30:05.8
 
122
Gerlach, Tyler
FR
6:04.0
30:09.4
 
123
Joerger, Kevin
?
6:11.6
30:47.5
 
124
Vorgitch, Michael
?
6:11.7
30:48.1
 
125
FR-1
6:13.7
30:57.8
58
126
Figurate, Riley
FR
6:14.9
31:03.6
 
127
Hernandez, Pablo
FR
6:15.8
31:08.1
59
128
Mora Duran, Andrew
FR
6:17.9
31:18.6
60
129
FR-1
6:18.8
31:23.0
61
130
JR-3
6:20.5
31:31.7
62
131
Hill, Gauge
FR
6:21.3
31:35.6
 
132
Petree, Doug
?
6:21.4
31:36.1
 
133
SR-4
6:22.6
31:42.0
63
134
Orbe, Gerardo
FR
6:24.6
31:52.1
 
135
JR-3
6:27.0
32:03.9
64
136
JR-3
6:40.4
33:10.6
65
137
FR-1
6:51.4
34:05.2
66
138
Ruiz, Matthew
FR
7:04.2
35:09.2
 
139
Meza, Josue
SR
7:23.4
36:44.6
 
140
FR-1
7:54.7
39:19.9