Saint Martin's Classic

September 23, 2017
|
Saint Martins University 5000 Abbey Way SE Lacey, WA 98503
HOST: Saint Martins University   DIRECTOR: Jim Brewer   TIMING: Chris Kunzelman   REFEREE: Jim Brewer   STARTER: Steve Kunzelman  

Women 5k Run CC Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Linfield 1:37:04 19:24 52 1 3 11 18 19 26 28
2 Southern Idaho 1:37:46 19:33 65 2 7 9 23 24 25 32
3 British Columbia 1:38:32 19:42 69 4 12 15 17 21 29 31
4 Saint Martin's 1:40:48 20:09 128 6 13 20 43 46 82 90
5 Western Washington 1:40:33 20:06 131 5 8 14 51 53    
6 Alaska Fairbanks 1:43:25 20:41 192 22 30 40 44 56 57  
7 Spokane CC 1:43:35 20:43 203 16 38 47 50 52 67 68
8 Central Washington 1:44:59 20:59 230 33 42 48 49 58 60  
9 Treasure Valley CC 1:45:33 21:06 231 10 34 45 69 73 76 77
10 Clark College 1:47:20 21:28 254 27 35 55 59 78    
11 Lane CC 1:46:38 21:19 261 36 37 61 62 65 72  
12 Multnomah 1:47:41 21:32 278 39 41 63 64 71    
13 Olympic College 1:57:05 23:25 371 66 70 74 75 86 91  
14 Mt. Hood CC 2:08:27 25:41 396 54 83 84 87 88 92  
15 Green River CC 2:06:46 25:21 414 79 80 81 85 89    
  Everett CC     DNF              
  Clackamas CC     DNF              

Women 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Emma Knudson SR-4 Linfield 06:03.8 18:50.5 1
2 Shaylee Hill FR-1 Southern Idaho 06:06.1 18:57.6 2
3 Courtney Beard JR-3 Linfield 06:07.0 19:00.4 3
4 Madelyn Huston FR-1 British Columbia 06:11.2 19:13.5 4
5 Waverly Shreffler SO-2 Western Washington 06:11.5 19:14.3 5
6 Larissa Kolasinski JR-3 Saint Martin's 06:12.0 19:15.8 6
7 Kayli Draney FR-1 Southern Idaho 06:12.2 19:16.5 7
8 Brook Wedin FR-1 Western Washington 06:13.2 19:19.7 8
9 Bailey Wall FR-1 Southern Idaho 06:13.3 19:19.8 9
10 Delia Deleon FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 06:13.7 19:21.2 10
11 Kaelia Neal SR-4 Linfield 06:14.7 19:24.2 11
12 Jamie Hennessey FR-1 British Columbia 06:18.5 19:35.9 12
13 Yadira Lopez SR-4 Saint Martin's 06:19.8 19:40.2 13
14 Aundrea Koger JR-3 Western Washington 06:20.5 19:42.4 14
15 Alison Pouw SO-2 British Columbia 06:22.3 19:47.9 15
16 Jeanna Segaline SO-2 Spokane CC 06:22.7 19:49.1 16
17 Maddy Rivelis SO-2 British Columbia 06:23.2 19:50.8 17
18 Nicole Bissey FR-1 Linfield 06:23.9 19:52.8 18
19 Jaime Rodden SR-4 Linfield 06:25.1 19:56.4 19
20 Lindsey Dorney JR-3 Saint Martin's 06:26.5 20:00.9 20
21 Taylor McIntosh JR-3 British Columbia 06:27.5 20:03.9 21
22 Kimberly Fitzgerald SR-4 Alaska Fairbanks 06:27.8 20:04.9 22
23 Allison Teemant FR-1 Southern Idaho 06:27.9 20:05.2 23
24 Jantzen Mazziotti FR-1 Southern Idaho 06:28.5 20:07.1 24
25 Katie Christopherson FR-1 Southern Idaho 06:28.7 20:07.6 25
26 Ana Ramirez SR-4 Linfield 06:29.0 20:08.7 26
27 Lizzye Rybalka FR-1 Clark College 06:31.3 20:15.7 27
28 Kelsey Kuhns FR-1 Linfield 06:31.7 20:17.1 28
29 Haley Esau FR-1 British Columbia 06:32.0 20:17.9 29
30 Ann-Cathrin Uhl SR-4 Alaska Fairbanks 06:32.3 20:18.8 30
31 Mackenzie Gentek SO-2 British Columbia 06:32.9 20:20.9 31
32 Marley May FR-1 Southern Idaho 06:34.2 20:24.7 32
33 Brenna Liebel JR-3 Central Washington 06:34.8 20:26.7 33
34 Indya Price SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 06:35.2 20:27.9 34
35 Natalia Urtiaga FR-1 Clark College 06:35.3 20:28.1 35
36 Lexi Healy SO-2 Lane CC 06:35.4 20:28.7 36
37 Ashley Willis FR-1 Southern Idaho 06:35.9 20:30.1
38 Carly Kleefeld SO-2 Lane CC 06:36.2 20:31.0 37
39 Annastasia Chapel FR-1 Spokane CC 06:36.5 20:31.9 38
40 Leah Norquist SR-4 Multnomah 06:38.3 20:37.6 39
41 Kati Roivas SO-2 Alaska Fairbanks 06:39.6 20:41.5 40
42 Natasha Jensen FR-1 Multnomah 06:41.6 20:47.7 41
43 Jenna Anderson SO-2 Umpqua CC 06:41.8 20:48.4
44 Katie Ackley FR-1 Central Washington 06:42.5 20:50.7 42
45 Sadie Dalgleish JR-3 Saint Martin's 06:42.8 20:51.6 43
46 Jocelyn Kopsack SO-2 Alaska Fairbanks 06:43.7 20:54.3 44
47 Naomi Gonzalez SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 06:44.7 20:57.6 45
48 Yeshi Vaughan SO-2 Saint Martin's 06:45.5 20:59.9 46
49 Rebekah Henry SO-2 Spokane CC 06:45.7 21:00.7 47
50 Madi Shinn FR-1 Central Washington 06:45.9 21:01.3 48
51 Haley Bean FR-1 Southern Idaho 06:46.1 21:01.7
52 Emily Phillip FR-1 Central Washington 06:46.4 21:02.8 49
53 Emily Farden FR-1 Spokane CC 06:46.6 21:03.5 50
54 Nicole Vijgen SO-2 Western Washington 06:47.0 21:04.6 51
55 Kelly Roth SO-2 Linfield 06:48.2 21:08.3
56 Aubrianne Knudsen FR-1 Spokane CC 06:48.7 21:09.8 52
57 Talia Dreicer SO-2 Western Washington 06:49.5 21:12.4 53
58 Erica Veltkamp SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 06:49.9 21:13.6 54
59 Aislynn Hansen SO-2 Clark College 06:50.8 21:16.5 55
60 Kerri Paasche SR-4 Linfield 06:53.4 21:24.5
61 Hannah Deuling FR-1 Alaska Fairbanks 06:53.9 21:25.9 56
62 Cheyenne Greenside SR-4 Alaska Fairbanks 06:55.9 21:32.4 57
63 Emily Lewis SO-2 Central Washington 06:57.7 21:38.0 58
64 Lyubov Meksheneva FR-1 Clark College 06:58.9 21:41.5 59
65 Kaitlin Morgan FR-1 Everett CC 06:59.5 21:43.6
66 Samantha DuPras SO-2 Central Washington 06:59.7 21:44.1 60
67 Rielly Frerk FR-1 Lane CC 07:00.4 21:46.2 61
68 Emily Morin SO-2 Lane CC 07:01.1 21:48.4 62
69 Jeniya Guillen Freshman Everett CC 07:01.9 21:50.9
70 Ashley Hauger FR-1 Multnomah 07:02.4 21:52.5 63
71 Sarah Carrier JR-3 Multnomah 07:04.3 21:58.5 64
72 Sarah Curran SO-2 Lane CC 07:06.3 22:04.5 65
73 Erika Hettick SO-2 Olympic College 07:07.6 22:08.7 66
74 Rebeca DeLeon SR-4 Linfield 07:08.1 22:10.3
75 Shyla Guzman FR-1 Spokane CC 07:08.7 22:12.1 67
76 McKenna Tanselli FR-1 Clackamas CC 07:09.1 22:13.3
77 Elizabeth Thornton FR-1 Spokane CC 07:09.1 22:13.4 68
78 Jenny Garcia FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 07:09.5 22:14.6 69
79 Erin Herman-Kerwin FR-1 Olympic College 07:12.5 22:23.8 70
80 Moriah Paterson JR-3 Multnomah 07:12.8 22:24.8 71
81 Reesha Carnine SO-2 Lane CC 07:13.3 22:26.4 72
82 Madison Velasquez FR-1 Everett CC 07:14.4 22:29.8
83 Allie Gibson FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 07:15.2 22:32.1 73
84 Tae’lor Johnson FR-1 Olympic College 07:23.5 22:57.9 74
85 Julia Claeys FR-1 Olympic College 07:24.9 23:02.4 75
86 Annie Coleman FR-1 Linfield 07:25.4 23:03.9
87 Vera Heidmann SR-4 Linfield 07:25.8 23:05.3
88 Rachel Sherson FR-1 Everett CC 07:32.1 23:24.6
89 Malia Hassen FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 07:34.4 23:32.0 76
90 Emma Adkins SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 07:35.5 23:35.4 77
91 Sofia Reyes FR-1 Clark College 07:36.5 23:38.5 78
92 Frances Nguyen FR-1 Green River CC 07:45.4 24:06.1 79
93 Natalie Bryant SO-2 Green River CC 07:46.4 24:09.3 80
94 LaRee Graham SO-2 Green River CC 07:46.7 24:10.2 81
95 Maiti Hunter SO-2 Linfield 07:50.1 24:20.8
96 Allie Potter FR-1 Linfield 07:51.2 24:24.1
97 Olivia Abbott SO-2 Saint Martin's 07:54.2 24:33.5 82
98 Suzy Botsford SO-2 Clackamas CC 07:55.4 24:37.2
99 Reagan Bedard FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 08:08.0 25:16.3 83
100 Bailey Payne FR-1 Umpqua CC 08:16.0 25:41.2
101 Jolene Knott FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 08:21.9 25:59.5
102 Prisma Flores SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 08:23.4 26:04.2 84
103 Alicia Medley FR-1 Green River CC 08:25.3 26:10.1 85
104 Valerie Douthitt FR-1 Umpqua CC 08:29.3 26:22.4
105 Hanna Patterson SO-2 Olympic College 08:32.4 26:32.2 86
106 Karlee Edwards FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 08:55.5 27:43.8 87
107 Crystal Ambrocio FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 09:03.6 28:09.2 88
108 Teagan Kline FR-1 Green River CC 09:04.3 28:11.2 89
109 Jasmine Gloden FR-1 Clackamas CC 09:25.5 29:17.0
110 Cassie La Brake SO-2 Saint Martin's 09:39.4 30:00.4 90
111 Kaycee Selga FR-1 Saint Martin's 09:39.5 30:00.5
112 Paola Ramerez FR-1 Olympic College 10:21.8 32:12.1 91
113 Jennifer Morales FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 10:52.0 33:45.9 92
114 Brianna Coleman SO-2 Clackamas CC DNS
114 Lucia Morud JR-3 Multnomah DNS
114 Brittany Coleman FR-1 Clackamas CC DNS
114 Ella Schroth FR-1 Western Washington DNS
114 Maddie LaVoie FR-1 Spokane CC DNS
114 Rachel Brown SO-2 Multnomah DNS
114 Adrionna Taylor FR-1 Umpqua CC DNS
114 Hanna Steigman FR-1 Clackamas CC DNS
114 Tovah Swartz-Ireland FR-1 Western Washington DNS
114 Julia Whalen FR-1 Clark College DNS
114 Alexandra Bergholtz SO-2 Alaska Fairbanks DNS
114 Peyton Fagerland FR-1 Multnomah DNS
114 Destiny Gray FR-1 Olympic College DNS
114 Olivia Baerny FR-1 Lane CC DNS
114 Alysia Rosback FR-1 Olympic College DNS
114 Anna Gurnik FR-1 Clark College DNS
114 Sayge Hansen FR-1 Lane CC DNS
114 Micaela Everly-Wahl FR-1 Green River CC DNS
114 Dylan McArdle SO-2 Olympic College DNS
114 Andrea Padilla Freshman Everett CC DNS

Men 8k Run CC Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Southern Idaho 2:16:25 27:17 53 1 4 5 18 25 29 28
2 Western Washington 2:18:27 27:41 77 7 11 16 20 23 38 45
3 Lane CC 2:18:07 27:37 86 2 3 6 33 42    
4 Alaska Fairbanks 2:19:54 27:58 100 8 13 14 21 44 48  
5 British Columbia 2:20:19 28:03 106 10 12 15 22 47 64 74
6 Central Washington 2:22:07 28:25 148 17 24 31 35 41 54  
7 Saint Martin's 2:24:39 28:55 174 9 30 32 50 53 57 59
8 Linfield 2:25:13 29:02 183 19 26 37 39 62 65  
9 Treasure Valley CC 2:27:23 29:28 213 27 34 36 56 60 63 66
10 Everett CC 2:29:55 29:59 248 40 46 49 52 61 67 73
11 Clackamas CC 2:33:02 30:36 276 43 51 55 58 69    
12 Olympic College 2:47:16 33:27 356 68 70 71 72 75    
  Spokane CC     DNF              
  Umpqua CC     DNF              
  Clark College     DNF              
  Green River CC     DNF              
  Multnomah     DNF              

Men 8k Run CC Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Eric Fitzpatrick FR-1 Southern Idaho 05:16.7 26:14.4 1
2 Michael Martin SO-2 Lane CC 05:17.3 26:17.4 2
3 Andy Muha FR-1 Lane CC 05:25.0 26:55.6 3
4 Juan Castillo ? Unattached 05:25.3 26:57.1
5 Ian Fay ? Unattached 05:26.7 27:04.0
6 Kevin Mullin ? Unattached 05:26.9 27:05.1
7 Riley Taylor FR-1 Southern Idaho 05:27.0 27:05.8 4
8 Clayton VanDyke FR-1 Southern Idaho 05:27.6 27:08.6 5
9 Moises Martinez SO-2 Lane CC 05:27.8 27:09.6 6
10 Peter Butler SO-2 Western Washington 05:29.3 27:17.1 7
11 Seiji Takagi SR-4 Alaska Fairbanks 05:30.8 27:24.6 8
12 Josh Hunt SR-4 Saint Martin's 05:31.1 27:26.1 9
13 Nicolas Tralli FR-1 British Columbia 05:31.2 27:26.6 10
14 Porter McMichael FR-1 Western Washington 05:31.5 27:28.1 11
15 Bret Greene ? Unattached 05:31.7 27:29.0
16 Cole Dinsdale FR-1 British Columbia 05:33.0 27:35.2 12
17 Lyon Kopsack SR-4 Alaska Fairbanks 05:33.0 27:35.5 13
18 Jamin King Senior Unattached 05:33.1 27:35.8
19 Jan Cech SR-4 Alaska Fairbanks 05:33.3 27:36.7 14
20 Jake Weston FR-1 British Columbia 05:34.1 27:40.9 15
21 Colton Hoggarth FR-1 Western Washington 05:34.9 27:44.9 16
22 Jackson McIlroy ? Unattached 05:35.1 27:45.9
23 Henry Milodragovich FR-1 Central Washington 05:35.5 27:48.1 17
24 Chase Barrow FR-1 Southern Idaho 05:35.8 27:49.2 18
25 Jeff Lee SR-4 Linfield 05:36.2 27:51.5 19
26 Logan Giese JR-3 Western Washington 05:37.0 27:55.2 20
27 Jarod Hulsizer FR-1 Clark College 05:37.3 27:56.7
28 Carl Wahlin SR-4 Alaska Fairbanks 05:37.3 27:56.8 21
29 Stefan Biro SO-2 British Columbia 05:38.0 28:00.2 22
30 Ed Kiolbas ? Unattached 05:38.0 28:00.5
31 Colton Pulver SO-2 Western Washington 05:38.4 28:02.4 23
32 Bentley Wilson ? Unattached 05:38.5 28:02.9
33 Matthew Schrenk SO-2 Central Washington 05:39.0 28:05.1 24
34 Zachary Montoya FR-1 Southern Idaho 05:39.5 28:07.6 25
35 Calvin Ong JR-3 Linfield 05:39.5 28:07.9 26
36 Levi Lewis FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 05:40.0 28:10.3 27
37 Sam Andersen FR-1 Clark College 05:41.8 28:19.2
38 Jonah Schoppe FR-1 Southern Idaho 05:42.6 28:23.1 29
38 Ezekiel Stelzer FR-1 Southern Idaho 05:42.6 28:23.1 28
40 Guillaume Tabary FR-1 Saint Martin's 05:43.2 28:26.4 30
41 Rajesh Gill FR-1 Central Washington 05:44.1 28:30.4 31
42 Miguel De LaMelena FR-1 Saint Martin's 05:44.1 28:30.5 32
43 Jesse Wiley ? Unattached 05:44.2 28:31.0
44 Demario Mootz FR-1 Lane CC 05:45.1 28:35.7 33
45 Hayden Lewis FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 05:45.4 28:37.1 34
46 Taryk Boyd JR-3 Central Washington 05:45.7 28:38.7 35
47 Evan Groat Freshman Unattached 05:46.2 28:41.2
48 Ethan Hurst FR-1 Southern Idaho 05:47.1 28:45.5
49 Benjen Lilly FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 05:47.5 28:47.3 36
50 Grant Blodgette SO-2 Linfield 05:47.6 28:48.0 37
51 Daniel Larabee SO-2 Multnomah 05:48.6 28:53.2
52 Nick Mounier JR-3 Western Washington 05:49.9 28:59.7 38
53 Liam Pickhardt SO-2 Linfield 05:50.5 29:02.5 39
54 Preston Portillo FR-1 Southern Idaho 05:50.8 29:03.9
55 Zachary Cushman Freshman Everett CC 05:50.9 29:04.5 40
56 Donovan Barnhart FR-1 Central Washington 05:51.0 29:04.9 41
57 Nolan Bylenga SO-2 Lane CC 05:51.9 29:09.5 42
58 Ben Giachetti SO-2 Spokane CC 05:52.3 29:11.5
59 Hayden Earl FR-1 Clackamas CC 05:52.9 29:14.6 43
60 Ryan Williams FR-1 Southern Idaho 05:54.1 29:20.5
61 Logan Mowry FR-1 Alaska Fairbanks 05:54.2 29:21.0 44
62 Keaton Spiller SO-2 Western Washington 05:56.1 29:30.3 45
63 Keegan Council SO-2 Multnomah 05:56.7 29:33.1
64 Anthony Meza FR-1 Everett CC 05:56.7 29:33.4 46
65 Will Riley FR-1 British Columbia 05:57.3 29:36.3 47
66 Aaron Bravo FR-1 Alaska Fairbanks 05:58.0 29:39.7 48
67 Galmo Said FR-1 Everett CC 05:58.9 29:44.4 49
68 Antonio Hernandez Sophomore Unattached 05:59.5 29:47.1
69 Cody Westerman FR-1 Spokane CC 06:00.1 29:50.0
70 Trenton Stowe FR-1 Southern Idaho 06:00.4 29:51.8
71 Colton Buster SO-2 Saint Martin's 06:02.1 30:00.0 50
72 Angel Castellanos SO-2 Clackamas CC 06:03.5 30:07.2 51
73 Cortlend Novak Freshman Everett CC 06:04.9 30:13.9 52
74 Javier Tavera FR-1 Clark College 06:05.2 30:15.7
75 Derrick Howlett FR-1 Saint Martin's 06:05.4 30:16.3 53
76 David Castillo SO-2 Central Washington 06:05.8 30:18.6 54
77 Ezekiel Oien FR-1 Multnomah 06:08.2 30:30.4
78 Seth Martin FR-1 Clackamas CC 06:08.6 30:32.2 55
79 Marcus Rice FR-1 Spokane CC 06:10.7 30:43.0
80 Christopher Garcia FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 06:10.8 30:43.6 56
81 Travis Crumpler SO-2 Saint Martin's 06:11.9 30:48.8 57
82 Santos Roquel FR-1 Clackamas CC 06:13.1 30:54.6 58
83 Skyler Larson SR-4 Saint Martin's 06:13.3 30:55.9 59
84 Isaiah Homer FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 06:15.2 31:05.3 60
85 Channing Frolich FR-1 Everett CC 06:18.0 31:19.3 61
86 Cameron Holland FR-1 Linfield 06:19.0 31:24.0 62
87 Garrett Moyes FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 06:19.0 31:24.4 63
88 Liam O'Reilly SO-2 British Columbia 06:21.0 31:34.0 64
89 Josh Ramirez FR-1 Linfield 06:22.0 31:39.1 65
90 Carlos Figueroa FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 06:24.6 31:51.9 66
91 Luke McLean FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 06:24.8 31:53.0
92 Michael Ha Freshman Everett CC 06:25.0 31:53.9 67
93 Isaiah Miller FR-1 Olympic College 06:28.4 32:11.1 68
94 Traegan Thomas SO-2 Treasure Valley CC 06:28.7 32:12.6
95 Ben Davis FR-1 Clackamas CC 06:29.1 32:14.2 69
96 Donell Rome FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 06:29.5 32:16.4
97 Lyle Lee FR-1 Umpqua CC 06:31.5 32:26.2
98 Wayne Jaworski FR-1 Umpqua CC 06:36.5 32:51.3
99 Jacob Sturman FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 06:38.7 33:02.1
100 Alex Perez FR-1 Green River CC 06:40.5 33:11.0
101 Nicholas Bourgios FR-1 Olympic College 06:41.5 33:15.9 70
101 Drake Adams SO-2 Olympic College 06:41.5 33:15.9 71
103 Joel Trousdale FR-1 Olympic College 06:44.7 33:31.9 72
104 Tim Lottis FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 06:45.3 33:34.7
105 Daniel McNabb SO-2 Everett CC 06:47.3 33:45.1 73
106 Matthew Cormier SR-4 British Columbia 06:47.7 33:46.7 74
107 Terek Thornburg SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 06:49.4 33:55.4
108 Jose Cruz-Solis FR-1 Clark College 06:52.7 34:11.5
109 Tyler Penrod FR-1 Green River CC 06:53.9 34:17.8
110 Xavier Bendorf FR-1 Green River CC 06:55.8 34:26.9
111 James La Coste FR-1 Olympic College 07:02.7 35:01.2 75
112 Grant Laiblin FR-1 Umpqua CC 07:09.7 35:36.1
113 Brett Reese FR-1 Saint Martin's 07:14.9 36:01.9
114 Isaiah Lepre FR-1 Umpqua CC 07:20.5 36:29.8
115 Kieran O'Donnell SR-4 Saint Martin's 07:24.0 36:47.2
116 Nick Lovett SR-4 Alaska Fairbanks DNS
116 Max Donaldson JR-3 Alaska Fairbanks DNS
116 Gustavo Lopez FR-1 Clackamas CC DNS
116 Patrick Carrier FR-1 Clark College DNS
116 Austin McLaughlin FR-1 Clark College DNS
116 Vaughan Nelson FR-1 Everett CC DNS
116 Andrew Kanzler FR-1 Green River CC DNS
116 Matthew Nechiporuk FR-1 Green River CC DNS
116 Jessie Shaneyfelt FR-1 Lane CC DNS
116 Asa Richerson FR-1 Linfield DNS
116 Chance Bremer FR-1 Multnomah DNS
116 Robert Kochis SO-2 Multnomah DNS
116 Layne Pertzborn FR-1 Multnomah DNS
116 Drake Collins ? Multnomah University Elite DNS
116 Elijah VanDer Most FR-1 Olympic College DNS
116 Koshi Ukai FR-1 Olympic College DNS
116 Levi Schilter JR-3 Saint Martin's DNS
116 Austin Miller SR-4 Saint Martin's DNS
116 Zach Anguay FR-1 Saint Martin's DNS
116 Will Medellin SO-2 Spokane CC DNS
116 Ethan Green FR-1 Spokane CC DNS
116 Carlos Monroy SO-2 Treasure Valley CC DNS
116 Jacob Shaffeld SO-2 Treasure Valley CC DNS
116 Andrew Frail FR-1 Treasure Valley CC DNS
116 Micklo Luna FR-1 Treasure Valley CC DNS
116 Steele Leavey FR-1 Umpqua CC DNS
116 Mac Franks ? Unattached DNS
116 Will Oden FR-1 Western Washington DNS
116 Justin Irvine JR-3 Western Washington DNS
116 Jason Ernst SO-2 Clark College DQ