September 22, 2017
|
Central Park Huntington Beach, CA 92835
HOST: Biola University   DIRECTOR: Sean Henning   TIMING: Socaltiming   REFEREE: Sean Henning  

Women 5k Run CC Invite Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mt. SAC 1:43:17 20:39 45 3 5 9 11 17 19 36
2 Riverside 1:43:30 20:42 46 2 4 7 10 23 30 35
3 Glendale 1:42:49 20:33 54 1 6 13 16 18 21 42
4 Canyons 1:51:32 22:18 164 15 27 28 37 57    
5 El Camino 2:01:31 24:18 179 12 20 22 33 92    
6 Orange Coast 1:52:59 22:35 189 8 31 47 50 53 78 84
7 Saddleback 1:55:06 23:01 219 32 38 39 52 58    
8 Citrus 1:55:48 23:09 225 14 45 48 54 64    
9 Chapman 1:56:19 23:15 232 24 41 49 55 63 87  
10 Fullerton 1:56:28 23:17 233 26 34 51 60 62 65 79
11 Los Angeles Mission College 2:00:23 24:04 279 25 44 67 71 72 76 80
12 Santa Monica 2:05:32 25:06 319 29 56 74 75 85    
13 Palomar 2:08:09 25:37 328 40 59 69 70 90 91  
14 Desert 2:06:44 25:20 335 43 46 81 82 83 88 89
15 Golden West 2:05:39 25:07 345 61 66 68 73 77 86  

Women 5k Run CC Invite Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Salas, Angelica
SO
6:06.5
18:58.7
1
2
Hollis, Sarah
SO
6:25.5
19:57.8
2
3
Castillo, Teresa
SO
6:27.7
20:04.7
3
4
Valenica, Robin
SO
6:33.3
20:22.1
4
5
Castello, Maria
SO
6:34.8
20:26.6
5
6
Cazares, Jennifer
FR
6:34.8
20:26.7
6
7
Chapa, Samantha
SO
6:37.6
20:35.4
7
8
Reyes, Jennilee
SO
6:39.6
20:41.8
8
9
Batchelor, Hannah
SO
6:40.8
20:45.4
9
10
Gomez, Carissa
SO
6:41.2
20:46.6
10
11
Valderama, Oliva
FR
6:42.3
20:50.1
11
12
Takaoka, Deana
FR
6:44.7
20:57.4
12
13
Faulkner, Fiona
SO
6:45.5
21:00.0
13
14
Montoya, Marissa
SO
6:46.4
21:02.7
14
15
Whitman, Celine
SO
6:46.9
21:04.5
15
16
Boyajyan, Nona
SO
6:48.5
21:09.2
16
17
Jaurique, Alyssa
FR
6:49.0
21:10.9
17
18
Siam-Alvarez, Genesis
FR
6:50.4
21:15.2
18
19
Diaz, Laura
SO
6:52.6
21:22.0
19
20
Sehanuk, Savannah
FR
6:53.4
21:24.7
20
21
Romero, Daisy
FR
6:54.2
21:27.2
21
22
McCann, Sara
FR
6:56.9
21:35.3
 
23
Harmon, Brianna
SO
6:59.8
21:44.6
22
24
Esteva, Sujey
FR
7:01.2
21:48.9
23
25
FR-1
7:01.5
21:49.7
24
26
FR-1
7:03.5
21:55.9
25
27
Nyenhuis, Cassidy
SO
7:04.0
21:57.6
26
28
Stephan, Sophia
SO
7:04.2
21:58.1
27
29
Finn, Amanda
FR
7:04.4
21:58.8
28
30
Robert, Jessica
FR
7:04.9
22:00.2
29
31
Hansen, Katelyn
SO
7:06.4
22:04.9
30
32
Curran, Mary
FR
7:07.2
22:07.4
31
33
Fletcher, Jennifer
FR
7:07.7
22:08.9
32
34
Simpson, Sarah
FR
7:08.5
22:11.5
33
35
Vargas, Maricruz
FR
7:09.5
22:14.6
34
36
LeAnce, Aubrey
FR
7:09.9
22:15.8
35
37
Cacho, Ilse
SO
7:10.5
22:17.5
36
38
Valencia, Patty
SO
7:10.9
22:19.1
 
39
Bell, Samantha
FR
7:12.8
22:24.9
37
40
Decide, Melanie
SO
7:14.8
22:31.2
 
41
Badger, Hannah
FR
7:15.0
22:31.7
38
42
Simmons, Paige
FR
7:16.4
22:36.1
 
43
Powers, Tori
FR
7:17.4
22:39.1
39
44
Talle, Marissa
FR
7:18.4
22:42.2
40
45
Koncki, Ellie
SO
7:18.7
22:43.2
 
46
FR-1
7:19.0
22:44.0
41
47
Flores, Jasmine
FR
7:19.6
22:46.0
 
48
Gardner, Teuila
FR
7:20.6
22:49.2
 
49
Madera, Maribel
FR
7:22.6
22:55.3
 
50
Negro, Jazmin
FR
7:24.3
23:00.4
42
51
Lopez, Brandi
FR
7:25.5
23:04.3
43
52
FR-1
7:25.6
23:04.6
44
53
Cativo, Aracelli
FR
7:25.7
23:05.1
45
54
Saucedo, Lena
SO
7:26.9
23:08.7
46
55
Markey, Madison
FR
7:27.1
23:09.3
 
56
Castro, Rosalina
FR
7:27.5
23:10.7
 
57
Vigeland, Spenser
FR
7:27.8
23:11.5
47
58
Vargas, Giselle
SO
7:28.8
23:14.6
48
59
JR-3
7:29.1
23:15.4
49
60
Diaz Cortes, Elizabeth
SO
7:29.4
23:16.3
50
61
Garcia, Jessica
FR
7:32.0
23:24.4
51
62
Good, Megan
FR
7:35.6
23:35.5
52
63
Solares, Sharon
FR
7:37.2
23:40.7
 
64
Morgan, Michelle
FR
7:38.0
23:43.0
53
65
Zarate, Ana
FR
7:38.6
23:45.1
54
66
FR-1
7:42.2
23:56.3
55
67
Villalobos, Xeomara
FR
7:43.6
24:00.5
 
68
Smadi, Sabrina
FR
7:43.8
24:01.1
 
69
Martinez, Maria
FR
7:44.4
24:03.1
56
70
Gomez, Kaitlyn
FR
7:45.5
24:06.4
57
71
Atencio, Alyson
FR
7:46.4
24:09.4
 
72
Whieldon, Kirsten
FR
7:47.1
24:11.4
58
73
Sanchez, Astrid
FR
7:48.6
24:16.1
59
74
Smadi, Samraa
FR
7:49.3
24:18.1
 
75
Valdovinos, Diana
FR
7:49.8
24:19.7
60
76
Nalepa, Aleksandra
FR
7:50.9
24:23.1
61
77
Castaneda, Sydney
FR
7:53.9
24:32.5
62
78
SO-2
7:54.5
24:34.4
63
79
Janini, Alyssa
FR
7:56.7
24:41.3
64
80
Matteson, Makenzie
SO
7:56.9
24:41.7
 
81
Holt, Kaitlyn
SO
7:58.5
24:46.9
65
82
Klem, Jilyn
FR
7:59.2
24:49.0
66
83
SO-2
7:59.7
24:50.7
67
84
Isidoro, Susana
FR
8:01.4
24:55.9
68
85
Horton, Marissa
SO
8:02.5
24:59.4
69
86
Cabanas, Michelle
FR
8:02.7
24:59.7
 
87
Ismay, Tria
FR
8:05.0
25:07.2
70
88
SO-2
8:05.8
25:09.4
71
89
FR-1
8:10.3
25:23.6
72
90
Tran, Britney
FR
8:12.9
25:31.6
73
91
Garibay, Katy
FR
8:13.8
25:34.4
74
92
Rivera, Carolina
FR
8:14.0
25:35.1
75
93
FR-1
8:14.3
25:36.1
76
94
Rodriquez, Briana
FR
8:22.2
26:00.4
77
95
Gervais, Katrina
FR
8:25.1
26:09.6
78
96
Hernandez, Daniela
SO
8:29.2
26:22.4
79
97
Hurt, Natasha
FR
8:31.0
26:27.8
 
98
FR-1
8:32.5
26:32.6
80
99
Cruz Cuevas, Maria
SO
8:33.9
26:36.8
81
100
Reyes, Ivania
FR
8:39.5
26:54.2
 
101
Pineda, Roberta
FR
8:39.8
26:55.2
82
102
Polanco, Elisa
FR
8:41.2
26:59.7
83
103
Villarreal, Vanessa
SO
8:46.3
27:15.5
 
104
Perez, Yuridia
FR
8:50.6
27:28.7
84
105
Allain, Sandrine
FR
8:51.7
27:32.1
 
106
O'Neil, Kaliki
FR
8:54.1
27:39.6
 
107
Britton, Amanda
FR
9:00.9
28:00.9
 
108
Baker, Sydney
FR
9:03.4
28:08.5
 
109
Ntekume, Odiri
SO
9:03.8
28:09.8
 
110
Montermoses, Hilary
FR
9:07.1
28:19.9
85
111
Benedettini, nicolette
FR
9:17.1
28:51.0
86
112
FR-1
9:21.6
29:05.0
87
113
SO-2
9:34.7
29:45.8
 
114
Rosales, Stephanie
SO
9:37.8
29:55.5
88
115
Dayapera, Andrea
FR
9:45.1
30:18.0
89
116
Hernandez, Rebecca
FR
9:49.0
30:30.2
 
117
Garcia, Karla
FR
9:57.6
30:57.1
 
118
Yendes, Natalie
FR
10:00.1
31:04.8
90
119
Azzato, Andrehya
FR
10:15.3
31:52.1
 
120
England, Misti
FR
10:25.2
32:22.7
91
121
Guzman, Jasmine
FR
11:20.2
35:13.6
92
122
Ponce, Jenny
FR
11:32.0
35:50.2
 
123
Casas, Mellisa
FR
11:34.3
35:57.3
 
124
Sanchez, Malia
SO
13:29.6
41:55.7
 


Men 4 Mile Run CC Invite Team Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mt. SAC 1:53:33 22:42 50 3 6 12 14 15 20 24
2 Glendale 1:53:17 22:39 66 1 11 13 19 22 26 30
3 Riverside 1:54:08 22:49 91 2 10 21 23 35 36 37
4 El Camino 1:54:40 22:56 97 5 9 25 27 31 33 38
5 Chaffey 1:57:38 23:31 167 4 17 44 47 55 67 73
6 San Bernardino Valley 1:59:09 23:49 214 18 28 41 62 65 82 85
7 Santa Monica 1:59:35 23:55 224 16 45 53 54 56 75 96
8 Fullerton 2:01:50 24:22 234 8 34 39 52 101 102 106
9 Saddleback 2:00:39 24:07 251 42 43 46 59 61 63 64
10 Orange Coast 2:02:37 24:31 302 40 51 66 69 76 83 84
11 Palomar 2:06:56 25:23 324 29 32 68 90 105 109  
12 Canyons 2:03:44 24:44 326 49 58 70 72 77    
13 Southwestern 2:09:05 25:49 345 7 60 78 97 103 104 111
14 West Los Angeles 2:07:39 25:31 389 57 79 80 86 87 91 92
15 Citrus 2:20:47 28:09 407 48 50 98 99 112    
16 Chapman 2:16:18 27:15 446 74 81 88 95 108    
17 Desert 2:12:58 26:35 447 71 89 93 94 100 107 110

Men 4 Mile Run CC Invite Individual Results (4 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Lopez, Raymond
SO
5:27.2
21:48.8
1
2
Hall, Alec
SO
5:30.8
22:03.1
2
3
Echeverria, Noel
SO
5:36.8
22:27.1
3
4
Atkinson, Ryan
FR
5:38.9
22:35.4
4
5
Bix, Carson
FR
5:38.9
22:35.5
5
6
Fernandez, Manuel
SO
5:39.2
22:36.7
6
7
Barreto, Agustin
SO
5:39.5
22:37.8
7
8
Grande, Brian
SO
5:39.7
22:38.5
8
9
Ko, Caleb
FR
5:40.2
22:40.7
9
10
Esteva, Melvin
SO
5:40.7
22:42.8
10
11
Vazquez, Paulo
SO
5:41.4
22:45.5
11
12
Millan, Misael
FR
5:41.9
22:47.6
12
13
Rivera, Carlos
FR
5:42.3
22:48.9
13
14
Preston, Adam
SO
5:42.6
22:50.4
14
15
Salter, Cody
SO
5:43.0
22:52.0
15
16
Gatete, Cesar
FR
5:43.3
22:53.0
16
17
Corona, Lorenzo
FR
5:43.4
22:53.4
17
18
Zuniga, Fernando
FR
5:43.9
22:55.5
18
19
Casarrubia, Chris
SO
5:44.1
22:56.2
19
20
Huerta, Luis
FR
5:44.2
22:56.6
20
21
Steele, Nathaniel
FR
5:44.4
22:57.6
21
22
Thomas, Philip
FR
5:44.7
22:58.5
22
23
Poole, Cameron
FR
5:44.9
22:59.5
23
24
Waters, Trelani
SO
5:45.2
23:00.8
24
25
Sestich, Mijo
SO
5:45.5
23:01.8
25
26
Elzaiat, Ahmad
SO
5:45.9
23:03.3
26
27
Alfaro, Anthony
SO
5:45.9
23:03.4
 
28
Gonzalez, Abraham
FR
5:46.0
23:03.8
 
29
Huang, Brian
FR
5:46.7
23:06.8
27
30
Valencia, Frankie
SO
5:47.2
23:08.7
 
31
Baird, Luke
SO
5:47.8
23:11.0
 
32
Bedolla, Chris
FR
5:48.5
23:13.8
28
33
Rhoderick, Brendan
SO
5:48.7
23:14.7
29
34
Malong, Akol
FR
5:48.9
23:15.5
30
35
Yaskowitz, Michael
FR
5:49.1
23:16.3
31
36
De Haven, Matthew
SO
5:49.4
23:17.5
32
37
Melchor, Jose
FR
5:49.6
23:18.4
 
38
Martin, Brandon
FR
5:49.9
23:19.4
33
39
Bermudez, Cesar
SO
5:50.1
23:20.1
 
40
Ritchie, Hayden
FR
5:50.7
23:22.8
34
41
Dai, Austin
FR
5:51.5
23:25.7
35
42
Sanchez, Gabriel
FR
5:53.2
23:32.5
36
43
Dalton, Joey
SO
5:53.3
23:33.2
 
44
Gonzalez, Ben
SO
5:53.4
23:33.4
 
45
Molina, Deion
SO
5:53.4
23:33.6
37
46
Arruda, Matt
FR
5:53.5
23:33.7
38
47
Fernando, Andrew
FR
5:53.5
23:34.0
39
48
Amin, Waqas
FR
5:53.8
23:35.0
 
49
Gonzalez Vera, Jose
JR
Unattached
5:54.0
23:36.0
 
50
Contreras, Shawn
SO
5:54.0
23:36.0
40
51
Ficenec, Hunter
FR
5:54.3
23:37.1
 
52
Mendoza, Ralph
FR
5:54.5
23:37.8
 
53
Peralta, Hector
SO
5:55.1
23:40.3
 
54
Arroyo, Antonio
FR
5:55.7
23:42.7
 
55
Vidrio, Fernando
FR
5:56.0
23:43.8
41
56
Norwood, Jahleel
SO
5:56.3
23:44.9
 
57
Hernandez, Kevin
FR
5:56.8
23:47.0
 
58
Ramirez, Jesse
SO
5:57.2
23:48.8
 
59
Dorsett, Nicholas
FR
5:57.3
23:49.2
42
60
Ray, Brody
FR
5:58.1
23:52.3
43
61
Oravets, Andrew
FR
5:58.2
23:52.6
44
62
Hays, Nico
FR
5:58.2
23:52.8
45
63
Robles, Julian
FR
5:58.9
23:55.3
 
64
King, Jacob
SO
5:59.3
23:57.1
46
65
Serrano, Julian
FR
5:59.9
23:59.4
 
66
Villanueva, Rione
FR
5:59.9
23:59.6
47
67
Harper, Daniel
SO
6:00.0
23:59.7
 
68
Pastorelle, Dominic
SO
6:00.0
24:00.0
 
69
Waddington, Watts
SO
6:00.9
24:03.6
48
70
Strevell, Donovan
SO
6:01.4
24:05.5
 
71
Noltemeyer, Garrett
SO
6:01.9
24:07.4
49
72
Maciel, Adrian
SO
6:02.5
24:10.0
50
73
Alhayek, Samer
FR
6:02.7
24:10.7
 
74
Henigan, Charles
FR
6:02.9
24:11.4
 
75
Leon, Hector
SO
6:02.9
24:11.5
51
76
Valdez, Ken
SO
6:03.3
24:13.2
 
77
Sheatz, Ryan
FR
6:03.5
24:13.9
52
78
Gilmore, Wesley
FR
6:03.8
24:15.2
53
79
Carter, Dominic
FR
6:04.1
24:16.4
54
80
Sosa, Matt
FR
6:04.4
24:17.4
55
81
Aguilar, Chris
FR
6:04.6
24:18.1
56
82
Gonzalez, Jesse
FR
6:04.8
24:19.2
 
83
Harvey, John
FR
6:06.0
24:23.8
 
84
Aguilar, Servando
SO
6:06.8
24:27.0
57
85
Cetti, Travis
FR
6:07.1
24:28.2
58
86
Hickman, Scott
FR
6:07.2
24:28.6
59
87
Tanimoto, Ryan
FR
6:07.3
24:29.2
 
88
Villarruel, Jesse
SO
6:07.9
24:31.5
60
89
Kabbout, Michael
SO
6:08.1
24:32.4
61
90
Aponte, Daniel
FR
6:08.2
24:32.6
62
91
Tobin, Ryan
FR
6:08.8
24:35.1
 
92
Neumann, DJ
FR
6:09.4
24:37.4
63
93
Good, Adam
SO
6:10.3
24:40.9
64
94
Diaz, Getzemani
SO
6:11.0
24:43.7
65
95
Coneybeare, Spencer
FR
6:11.0
24:43.8
 
96
Bucio, Victor
FR
6:11.6
24:46.1
66
97
LaMar, Michael
FR
6:12.1
24:48.3
67
98
Allen, Chris
FR
6:12.8
24:50.9
68
99
Yartz, Connor
FR
6:12.8
24:51.0
 
100
Holguin, Noah
FR
6:13.3
24:53.1
69
101
Medina, Giovanni
FR
6:13.6
24:54.4
 
102
Centeno, Joey
FR
6:13.8
24:55.1
 
103
Roelofson, Cody
SO
6:13.9
24:55.4
70
104
Gerlach, Tyler
FR
6:14.1
24:56.4
 
105
Garcia, Jesus
SO
6:14.1
24:56.4
71
106
Vizzini, Grant
SO
6:14.4
24:57.5
 
107
Duque, Joshua
SO
6:14.7
24:58.5
 
108
Cucuta, Cristian
FR
6:15.1
25:00.2
72
109
Ulloa, Oscar
FR
6:15.4
25:01.6
 
110
Perez, Sergio
FR
6:15.6
25:02.1
73
111
Reyes, Josue
FR
6:16.8
25:07.1
 
112
SO-2
6:17.0
25:07.9
74
113
Wolfe, Miles
FR
6:17.7
25:10.5
75
114
Dignan, Zachary
FR
6:17.7
25:10.6
76
115
Murguia, Dimas
FR
6:18.4
25:13.3
77
116
Goldman, Cole
SO
6:20.6
25:22.2
 
117
Esqueda, Angel
FR
6:21.5
25:26.0
 
118
Contreras, Manuel
FR
6:22.3
25:29.0
 
119
Cuaya, Marcos
FR
6:22.4
25:29.6
 
120
Felix, Oswaldo
FR
6:22.6
25:30.1
78
121
O'Briensky, Nicholas
FR
6:23.0
25:32.0
 
122
Romero, Joseph
FR
6:23.7
25:34.6
 
123
Villoria, Michael
SO
6:23.8
25:35.1
79
124
Pennell, Rommell
FR
6:23.9
25:35.4
80
125
JR-3
6:24.3
25:36.9
81
126
Padilla, Andy
FR
6:25.1
25:40.3
82
127
Takushi, Colin
SO
6:25.5
25:41.9
83
128
Escalante, Alejandro
SO
6:25.9
25:43.4
 
129
Gatica, Oscar
FR
6:26.5
25:45.7
84
130
Ramirez, Anjel
FR
6:27.0
25:47.7
85
131
Rivera, Gustavo
SO
6:28.5
25:53.9
86
132
Jenkins, Jalen
SO
6:32.0
26:08.0
87
133
SO-2
6:33.7
26:14.5
88
134
Hernandez, David
FR
6:34.4
26:17.4
89
135
Freaner, Brandon
SO
6:34.7
26:18.6
90
136
Alvarado, Aldhair
FR
6:36.6
26:26.2
91
137
Lozano, Armando
FR
6:39.6
26:38.3
92
138
Cardoza, Christian
FR
6:40.1
26:40.1
93
139
Meyers, Bryan
SO
6:46.0
27:03.7
94
140
Pedraza, Steven
SO
6:48.1
27:12.2
 
141
SO-2
6:51.6
27:26.2
95
142
Catiz, Gustavo
SO
6:53.6
27:34.4
 
143
Gonzalez, Eddie
FR
6:53.7
27:34.6
96
144
Ramirez, Roberto
FR
6:56.7
27:46.6
97
145
Chaves, Sebastian
FR
6:56.9
27:47.3
 
146
Fruge, Nicholas
FR
6:58.6
27:54.3
 
147
Chavez, Alex
SO
6:58.6
27:54.4
98
148
Mora, Jose
SO
6:59.5
27:58.0
99
149
Figueroa, Christopher
FR
7:00.2
28:00.6
100
150
Rodriguez, William
FR
7:00.3
28:01.1
101
151
Flowers, Adell
FR
7:01.2
28:04.5
 
152
Abila, Rene
FR
7:02.4
28:09.4
 
153
Martin, Trevor
FR
7:02.6
28:10.4
 
154
Hernandez, Erick
FR
7:03.3
28:13.2
102
155
Hall, Chris
FR
7:05.6
28:22.4
 
156
Orbe, Gerardo
FR
7:06.2
28:24.8
 
157
Cottrell, John
FR
7:06.5
28:25.8
 
158
Corieto, Robert
FR
7:07.6
28:30.2
 
159
Hagler, Corey
FR
7:08.5
28:34.0
 
160
Galvan, Jonathan
FR
7:10.0
28:39.9
103
161
Hollinsworth, Devin
FR
7:14.2
28:56.5
 
162
Figurate, Riley
FR
7:14.4
28:57.4
 
163
Potter, Kyle
SO
7:14.6
28:58.1
 
164
Patlan, Joe
FR
7:17.1
29:08.4
 
165
Martinez, Christian
SO
7:17.8
29:11.2
104
166
Rose, Konner
SO
7:18.7
29:14.6
105
167
Sanders, Ian
FR
7:20.7
29:22.5
106
168
Worrall, Matthew
FR
7:22.4
29:29.3
 
169
Blanco, Albert
SO
7:24.9
29:39.4
107
170
FR-1
7:58.4
31:53.6
108
171
Gothan, Carlos
FR
7:58.8
31:55.2
109
172
Verdejo, Jose
SO
8:16.0
33:03.9
110
173
Estrada, Bizhan
SO
8:19.0
33:15.7
111
174
Hernandez, Jimmy
FR
8:24.6
33:38.3
 
175
Rosas, Eddie
FR
9:10.5
36:41.7
112
176
Rodelo, Alex
FR
9:11.0
36:43.8
 
177
Valencia, Daniel
FR
9:33.8
38:15.2
 
178
Cunningham, James
FR
9:35.1
38:20.2