September 5, 2017
|
Valley Center Golf Course Valley Center, Kansas 67070
HOST: Valley Center Middle School   DIRECTOR: Abby Thompson   TIMING: Vic Noordhoek   REFEREE: Abby Thompson  

BOYS 8th Grade 1.5MI Team Results (1.5 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Maize South Middle School 44:54 8:58 14 2 4 8 13 15    
2 Andover Middle School 47:25 9:29 49 5 21 23 28 38    
3 Newton Middle School 47:37 9:31 56 17 19 20 29 34    
3 Goddard Eisenhower 47:30 9:30 31 1 12 18 35 53    
5 Andover Central Middle School 48:21 9:40 40 6 9 25 33 57    
6 Goddard Middle School 48:23 9:40 65 3 30 32 44 47    
7 Maize Middle School Eagles 48:53 9:46 87 14 36 37 40 42    
8 Valley Center Middle School 48:56 9:47 85 22 24 39 41 45    
9 Derby Middle School 51:58 10:23 79 7 16 56 58 62    
10 Derby North Middle School 50:56 10:11 99 10 43 46 50 59    
11 Mulvane Middle School 52:10 10:26 112 11 49 52 54 61    
11 Circle Middle School 54:52 10:58 104 26 27 51 60 63    

BOYS 8th Grade 1.5MI Individual Results (1.5 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Choura, Ryder
SR
5:35.6
8:23.3
1
2
Decker, Vaughn
SR
5:40.1
8:30.2
2
3
Nguyen, Addison
SR
5:52.3
8:48.4
3
4
Jaberg, Oliver
SR
5:52.7
8:49.1
4
5
Tenpenny, Colt
SR
5:57.3
8:55.9
5
6
Holcomb, Max
 
5:58.4
8:57.5
6
7
Darrah, Christian
SR
5:58.9
8:58.3
7
8
Arellano, Jacob
SR
5:59.6
8:59.4
8
9
Deckinger, Prescott
SR
6:03.1
9:04.6
9
10
Franke, Even
SR
6:06.3
9:09.4
10
11
Malone, Donovan
SR
6:07.4
9:11.1
11
12
Williams, Dawson
SR
6:10.4
9:15.6
12
13
Le, Patrick
SR
6:11.4
9:17.0
13
14
Taylor, Luke
SR
6:12.1
9:18.1
14
15
Schaeffer, Austin
SR
6:12.7
9:19.0
15
16
Cooksey, Trenton
SR
6:13.3
9:19.9
16
17
Hodge, Simon
SR
6:13.9
9:20.8
17
18
Ebers, Steele
SR
6:14.3
9:21.4
 
19
Howard, Kaleb
SR
6:14.8
9:22.1
 
20
Sanderson, Cael
SR
6:15.2
9:22.8
18
21
Anderson, Kaden
SR
6:17.7
9:26.5
19
22
Mick, Owen
SR
6:18.5
9:27.7
20
23
Winter, Jacob
SR
6:18.8
9:28.2
21
24
McDaniel, Lejar
SR
6:19.1
9:28.6
22
25
Allman, Peyton
SR
6:19.4
9:29.1
23
26
Scharg, Noah
SR
6:19.6
9:29.4
24
27
Albin, Josh
 
6:22.0
9:33.0
25
28
Hunter, Ian
SR
6:22.9
9:34.3
26
29
Beilman, Colby
SR
6:23.9
9:35.8
 
30
King, Isaiah
SR
6:25.2
9:37.7
27
31
Johnson, Cole
SR
6:25.8
9:38.6
28
32
Epp, Isaac
SR
6:26.2
9:39.3
 
33
Jaso, Konner
SR
6:26.5
9:39.8
29
34
Withers, Caleb
SR
6:26.8
9:40.2
30
35
Parkey, Camden
SR
6:27.4
9:41.1
31
36
Miller, Jayden
SR
6:27.7
9:41.6
32
37
Dyer, Zach
SR
6:28.0
9:42.0
 
38
Baker, Carston
SR
6:28.3
9:42.4
33
39
Tierney, Owen
SR
6:28.7
9:43.0
34
40
Crawford, Ben
SR
6:29.0
9:43.5
 
41
Shive, Paul
SR
6:29.5
9:44.3
 
42
Villatoro, Joe
SR
6:31.0
9:46.5
35
43
Friesen-Guhr, Ben
SR
6:32.8
9:49.2
 
44
Schmidt, Sam
SR
6:33.5
9:50.2
36
45
McAsey, Hunter
SR
6:34.4
9:51.5
 
46
Kelley, Cooper
SR
6:35.3
9:52.9
37
47
McCafferty, Paxton
SR
6:35.8
9:53.7
38
48
Fitch, Garrett
SR
6:36.2
9:54.3
39
49
Busby, Dillon
SR
6:36.5
9:54.8
40
50
Ingram, Chase
SR
6:36.8
9:55.2
 
51
Lindsey, Eldon
SR
6:37.2
9:55.7
 
52
Eye, Cody
SR
6:37.5
9:56.2
 
53
Koontz, Caleb
SR
6:37.8
9:56.7
 
54
Hopewell, Donivan
SR
6:38.1
9:57.2
41
55
Grieve, Joshua
SR
6:38.6
9:57.9
42
56
Hedden, Alex
SR
6:39.1
9:58.7
43
57
Fabrizius, Luke
SR
6:42.5
10:03.8
 
58
Albert, Cole
SR
6:43.0
10:04.5
44
59
Dahl, Ryan
SR
6:43.4
10:05.1
 
60
Salsbury, Carter
SR
6:44.4
10:06.6
 
61
Thurman, Chandler
SR
6:45.0
10:07.5
45
62
Gooch, Jacob
SR
6:45.5
10:08.2
46
63
McGee, Brett
SR
6:45.9
10:08.8
47
64
Eck, Levi
SR
6:46.3
10:09.4
 
65
Wark, Eli
SR
6:46.7
10:10.0
 
66
Ybarra, Braeden
SR
6:47.1
10:10.6
48
67
Sramek, Derek
SR
6:47.5
10:11.2
 
68
Boomer, Ashton
SR
6:48.0
10:11.9
 
69
Boster, Kelton
SR
6:53.1
10:19.6
49
70
Bothell, Eli
SR
7:00.3
10:30.4
 
71
Tinich, Cadin
SR
7:01.2
10:31.7
 
72
Montoya, Kunaq
SR
7:01.5
10:32.2
50
73
Adler, Lucas
SR
7:01.9
10:32.9
 
74
Spencer, Carson
SR
7:02.5
10:33.8
51
75
Petz, Dylan
SR
7:06.0
10:39.0
 
76
Salazar, Victor
SR
7:07.3
10:40.9
52
77
Brant, Victor
SR
7:08.1
10:42.1
 
78
Alpers, Austin
SR
7:08.5
10:42.7
53
79
Tingley, Owen
SR
7:08.8
10:43.2
 
80
Barnett, Alex
SR
7:10.0
10:44.9
 
81
McClellan, Matthew
SR
7:10.9
10:46.3
54
82
Gorman, Ben
SR
7:11.4
10:47.1
 
83
Allen, Kevin
SR
7:11.9
10:47.8
 
84
Smith, Laken
SR
7:12.5
10:48.7
55
85
Bosley, Jack
SR
7:13.0
10:49.5
 
86
Wright, Grayson
SR
7:14.1
10:51.1
 
87
Doyle, Isaiah
SR
7:15.0
10:52.4
 
88
Kazyak, Bailey
SR
7:16.7
10:55.1
56
89
Kinser, Daniel
SR
7:17.3
10:55.9
 
90
Henning, Jaxton
SR
7:22.7
11:04.1
57
91
Hanson, Mitchel
SR
7:23.2
11:04.7
 
92
Thrailkill, Carson
SR
7:24.0
11:05.9
58
93
Roush, Tyler
SR
7:25.3
11:07.9
 
94
Whisler, Antonio
SR
7:25.9
11:08.8
59
95
Stanton, Blake
SR
7:27.3
11:10.9
 
96
Kenney, Matthew
SR
7:28.1
11:12.1
60
97
Dietrich, Hunter
SR
7:28.7
11:13.1
61
98
Thiessen, Joey
SR
7:30.7
11:16.0
 
99
ATHLETE3, UNKNOWN
XXXXY
7:34.7
11:22.1
 
100
Dearmont, Carson
SR
7:35.2
11:22.8
 
101
Matthews, Gage
SR
7:40.4
11:30.6
 
102
Spencer, Tyler
 
7:41.0
11:31.4
 
103
King, Aiden
SR
7:41.9
11:32.9
 
104
Couch, Jaydon
SR
7:42.6
11:33.9
 
105
Castillo, Sebastian
SR
7:44.3
11:36.5
 
106
Smith, Gavin
SR
7:46.5
11:39.7
62
107
Parry, Caleb
SR
7:47.7
11:41.5
 
108
Villar, Peyton
SR
8:02.5
12:03.8
 
109
Gumm, Jacob
SR
8:04.1
12:06.1
 
110
Wall, Ethan
SR
8:10.7
12:16.1
 
111
Eddy, Ethan
SR
8:12.3
12:18.4
 
112
Smith, Huter
SR
8:23.0
12:34.5
 
113
Goodnight, Cooper
SR
8:23.3
12:34.9
 
114
Waren, John
SR
8:26.7
12:40.0
 
115
ATHLETE4, UNKNOWN
XXXXY
8:49.5
13:14.2
 
116
Nguyen, Hiep
SR
8:50.4
13:15.6
 
117
Lewis, Dylan
SR
9:04.2
13:36.2
 
118
Revel, Sam
SR
9:10.2
13:45.3
 
119
Swindle, Brenden
SR
9:15.6
13:53.4
 
120
Titus, Justin
SR
9:16.2
13:54.3
 
121
Boettcher, Dylan
SR
9:16.7
13:55.1
63
122
Brotherton, Jacob
SR
9:23.1
14:04.6
 
123
Hutcheson, Henry
SR
9:34.4
14:21.6
 
124
Krumm, Ben
SR
9:34.7
14:22.0
 
125
Stark, Landon
SR
9:57.5
14:56.2
 
126
Sears, Stone
SR
10:01.7
15:02.5
 
127
Parker, Nick
SR
10:02.9
15:04.3
 
128
Albin, Jake
SR
10:24.6
15:36.8
 


GIRLS 8th Grade 1.5MI Team Results (1.5 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Maize South Middle School 53:39 10:43 21 6 7 8 18 24    
2 Derby North Middle School 53:57 10:47 37 4 16 17 19 22    
3 Andover Central Middle School 55:21 11:04 50 3 21 26 27 28    
4 Maize Middle School Eagles 55:35 11:07 42 1 11 30 34 36    
5 Mulvane Middle School 57:54 11:34 51 9 13 29 37 39    
6 Derby Middle School 1:00:55 12:11 60 5 23 32 33 50    
7 Circle Middle School 59:01 11:48 68 12 25 31 35 42    
8 Valley Center Middle School 1:04:02 12:48 94 10 41 43 44 46    
9 Goddard Middle School 1:05:44 13:08 105 20 40 45 47 49    

GIRLS 8th Grade 1.5MI Individual Results (1.5 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Ecord, Zoie
SR
6:08.2
9:12.3
1
2
Bachman, Abby
SR
6:08.4
9:12.6
2
3
Harshaw, Brittany
SR
6:28.8
9:43.2
3
4
Kalb, Vivian
SR
6:38.6
9:57.9
4
5
McEntire, Gretta
SR
6:57.0
10:25.5
5
6
Weir, Victoria
SR
6:58.0
10:26.9
6
7
Singer, Makenzy
SR
6:59.0
10:28.5
7
8
Crowell, Bella
SR
6:59.7
10:29.5
8
9
Frieden, Kaitlyn
SR
7:01.1
10:31.6
9
10
Crumm, Kylie
SR
7:01.3
10:31.9
10
11
Bender, Ryan
SR
7:01.5
10:32.3
11
12
Mollhagan, Leah
SR
7:04.3
10:36.5
12
13
Ferry, Kaylee
SR
7:05.8
10:38.7
13
14
Mayes, Ella
SR
7:10.8
10:46.1
14
15
Smith, Madelyn
SR
7:12.3
10:48.4
15
16
Albright, Mackenly
SR
7:12.5
10:48.8
16
17
Cooper, Brooke
SR
7:15.5
10:53.3
17
18
Pauly, Sage
SR
7:17.9
10:56.8
18
19
Monaghan, Abagail
SR
7:24.5
11:06.7
19
20
Martyn, Leah
SR
7:25.0
11:07.4
20
21
Rerick, Emily
SR
7:26.1
11:09.1
21
22
Ngyen, Vy
SR
7:27.3
11:10.9
22
23
Simon, Jennifer
SR
7:27.8
11:11.7
23
24
Reimer, Ellie
SR
7:31.6
11:17.4
24
25
Patton, April
SR
7:32.2
11:18.3
25
26
Bailey, Emily
SR
7:33.1
11:19.6
 
27
Engle, Libby
SR
7:33.3
11:19.9
26
28
Ng, Mellisa
SR
7:42.1
11:33.1
27
29
McClellan, Elizabeth
SR
7:44.6
11:36.9
28
30
Brockmeyer, Cara
SR
7:45.1
11:37.6
 
31
Nolan, Kamrym
SR
7:45.8
11:38.6
29
32
Goracke, Karley
SR
7:51.7
11:47.6
30
33
Dutton, Sage
SR
7:53.8
11:50.7
31
34
Quan, Cadence
SR
7:58.1
11:57.2
 
35
Silva, Alexis
SR
7:58.8
11:58.2
32
36
McAdam, Bridget
SR
7:59.3
11:58.9
33
37
Wolf, Lanie
SR
8:00.1
12:00.2
 
38
Calabria, Sally
SR
8:00.6
12:00.9
34
39
Sherwood, Kendall
SR
8:01.0
12:01.4
35
40
Cannon, Paige
SR
8:01.9
12:02.8
36
41
Livernois, Mariah
SR
8:02.8
12:04.2
 
42
Whalen, Monica
SR
8:16.2
12:24.3
 
43
Vanderhoof, Paige
SR
8:19.6
12:29.4
37
44
Georgiou, Sarah
SR
8:22.2
12:33.2
38
45
Payton, Chelsea
SR
8:24.6
12:36.9
39
46
Cly, Jalynn
SR
8:25.7
12:38.5
40
47
Christiansen, Chloe
SR
8:40.3
13:00.5
 
48
Turner, Laney
SR
8:43.2
13:04.8
 
49
Clark, Lauren
SR
8:44.0
13:06.0
41
50
Johnson, Erin
SR
8:49.7
13:14.5
42
51
Winters, Jadyn
SR
8:52.9
13:19.3
43
52
Whyte, Maisie
SR
8:58.4
13:27.6
 
53
Moses, Madison
SR
9:00.3
13:30.4
44
54
Moore, Samantha
SR
9:01.7
13:32.5
45
55
Bogue, Anna
SR
9:03.1
13:34.7
46
56
Bartnick, Maxine
SR
9:04.4
13:36.6
47
57
Kemp, Coryn
SR
9:07.5
13:41.3
 
58
Burks, Niya
SR
9:11.8
13:47.6
 
59
Tucker, Meghan
SR
9:12.9
13:49.3
48
60
Boyd, Whitney
SR
9:20.1
14:00.2
 
61
Mahapatro, Bhavini
SR
9:23.8
14:05.7
 
62
Yee, Elena
SR
9:53.3
14:50.0
49
63
Boltz, Maria
SR
10:05.0
15:07.5
 
64
Jason, Kendra
SR
10:14.5
15:21.7
50
65
Baker, Alyssa
SR
10:25.1
15:37.6
 
66
Blandin, Allison
SR
10:29.9
15:44.8
51


GIRLS 7th Grade 1MI Team Results (1 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Goddard Eisenhower 33:48 6:45 26 5 9 12 13 14    
2 Andover Middle School 34:15 6:51 31 6 10 15 18 27    
3 Maize Middle School Eagles 33:59 6:47 12 2 3 7 30 35    
4 Valley Center Middle School 34:23 6:52 33 4 8 21 22 23    
5 Newton Middle School 35:57 7:11 50 1 16 33 44 46    
6 Derby North Middle School 36:18 7:15 75 19 24 32 34 45    
7 Maize South Middle School 36:48 7:21 71 17 26 28 43 51    
8 Goddard Middle School 36:54 7:22 95 20 37 38 39 47    
9 Andover Central Middle School 38:01 7:36 89 11 29 49 52 54    
10 Circle Middle School 38:22 7:40 114 31 41 42 50 53    

GIRLS 7th Grade 1MI Individual Results (1 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Jaramillo, Camryn
SR
6:21.4
6:21.4
1
2
Salsbury, Maggie
SR
6:27.8
6:27.8
2
3
Putter, Paige
SR
6:28.7
6:28.7
3
4
Kinniburgh, Kelsie
SR
6:32.3
6:32.3
4
5
Breit, Marlee
SR
6:32.8
6:32.8
5
6
Forrester, Charlotte
SR
6:33.1
6:33.1
6
7
Blaylock, Jenna
SR
6:34.1
6:34.1
7
8
Fitch, Addie
SR
6:42.5
6:42.5
8
9
Nelson, Nina
SR
6:44.6
6:44.6
9
10
Brenner, Ella
SR
6:45.4
6:45.4
10
11
Dare, Kate
 
6:48.5
6:48.5
11
12
Reynolds, Jorah
SR
6:49.4
6:49.4
12
13
Freund, Brooklyn
SR
6:50.3
6:50.3
13
14
Franklin, Hannah
SR
6:51.3
6:51.3
14
15
Hoppas, Corbin
SR
6:52.0
6:52.0
15
16
Martens, Bella
SR
6:52.5
6:52.5
 
17
Brumbelow, Kailey
SR
6:53.3
6:53.3
 
18
Torres, Emily
SR
6:53.8
6:53.8
16
19
Stover-Brown, Molly
SR
6:54.3
6:54.3
17
20
Haberichter, Kara
SR
6:54.9
6:54.9
18
21
Loera, Marina
SR
6:58.4
6:58.4
19
22
Grilliot, Lily
SR
6:59.9
6:59.9
20
23
Turner, Tori
SR
7:02.4
7:02.4
21
24
Grady, Jesse
SR
7:03.1
7:03.1
22
25
Ramsay, Rylin
SR
7:03.7
7:03.7
23
26
Morgan, Vryah
SR
7:05.2
7:05.2
24
27
Burkhart, Lainie
SR
7:05.8
7:05.8
 
28
Burris, Valle
SR
7:08.4
7:08.4
25
29
Shields, Kendall
SR
7:09.2
7:09.2
26
30
Lowrance, Hailey
SR
7:09.8
7:09.8
27
31
DeVries, Bethany
SR
7:10.3
7:10.3
28
32
Swanson, Katy
 
7:10.8
7:10.8
29
33
Cannon, Paige
SR
7:11.5
7:11.5
30
34
Koontz, Kelsey
SR
7:12.6
7:12.6
31
35
Mix, Megan
SR
7:13.3
7:13.3
32
36
Bergquist, Elia
SR
7:16.2
7:16.2
33
37
Menezes, Caitlyn
SR
7:16.8
7:16.8
34
38
Doyle, Autumn
SR
7:17.5
7:17.5
35
39
Castillo, Annette
SR
7:18.0
7:18.0
36
40
Craig, Olivia
SR
7:18.6
7:18.6
37
41
Hooper, Lucy
SR
7:19.3
7:19.3
 
42
Goodwin, AshLynn
SR
7:20.4
7:20.4
38
43
Esgro, Avery
SR
7:22.1
7:22.1
 
44
Stanberry, Taylor
SR
7:22.7
7:22.7
 
45
Clutter, Aubrey
SR
7:24.4
7:24.4
39
46
Rea, Abigail
SR
7:25.9
7:25.9
 
47
Bowman, Emma
SR
7:28.1
7:28.1
40
48
Titus, Ava
SR
7:30.0
7:30.0
 
49
Miller, Cally
SR
7:33.3
7:33.3
41
50
Knaak, Elsbeth
SR
7:34.6
7:34.6
 
51
Helmut, Allison
SR
7:35.9
7:35.9
42
52
Ammerman, Madison
SR
7:37.0
7:37.0
 
53
Wolff, McKena
SR
7:38.8
7:38.8
43
54
Medina, Alejandra
SR
7:40.4
7:40.4
44
55
Timler, Mari
SR
Classical School of
7:41.7
7:41.7
 
56
Garcia, Makenna
SR
7:45.1
7:45.1
45
57
Hatch, Diana
SR
7:46.1
7:46.1
46
58
Popp, Mackenzie
SR
7:48.9
7:48.9
 
59
Adams, Elaine
SR
7:49.8
7:49.8
 
60
Wilson, Olivia
SR
7:51.3
7:51.3
47
61
Lawhon, Chloe
SR
7:52.1
7:52.1
 
62
Coppins, Adison
SR
7:52.6
7:52.6
48
63
Lickteig, Cheyenne
SR
7:53.7
7:53.7
 
64
Jimenez, Areli
 
7:54.6
7:54.6
49
65
Borg, Haleigh
SR
7:55.5
7:55.5
50
66
Voth, Jaelynn
SR
7:56.5
7:56.5
51
67
Disbro, Cassie
SR
7:57.3
7:57.3
 
68
Matthews, Alyna
SR
8:00.4
8:00.4
 
69
Medlin, Abry
 
8:01.1
8:01.1
52
70
ATHLETE1, UNKNOWN
XXXXY
8:01.9
8:01.9
 
71
Osgood, Carli
SR
8:03.4
8:03.4
 
72
Wiggins, Ava
SR
8:05.8
8:05.8
53
73
Patel, Megha
 
8:06.4
8:06.4
54
74
Franke, Peyton
SR
8:06.9
8:06.9
 
75
Hall, Lydia
SR
8:08.4
8:08.4
 
76
Duran, Nichole
SR
8:09.5
8:09.5
 
77
McCune, Sophia
SR
8:11.0
8:11.0
 
78
Johnson, Brianna
SR
8:11.7
8:11.7
 
79
Nguyen, Marcia
SR
8:12.7
8:12.7
 
80
Henning, Acacia
 
8:13.4
8:13.4
 
81
Hartman, Anya
 
8:13.9
8:13.9
 
82
Tien, Ivalea
SR
8:14.4
8:14.4
 
83
Henning, Allison
 
8:15.3
8:15.3
 
84
Hunter, London
SR
8:15.7
8:15.7
 
85
Sawyer, Jolie
SR
8:18.2
8:18.2
 
86
Blanding, Brynn
SR
8:19.1
8:19.1
 
87
Brownell, Mattie
SR
8:19.8
8:19.8
 
88
Gallegos, Kassandra
SR
8:21.2
8:21.2
 
89
Unruh, Alison
SR
8:22.4
8:22.4
 
90
McCurdy, Lilly
SR
8:23.4
8:23.4
 
91
Harris, Renee
SR
8:24.1
8:24.1
 
92
Maggy, Weihe
SR
8:34.8
8:34.8
 
93
Klumpp, Micha
SR
8:35.5
8:35.5
 
94
Robinson, Sadie
SR
8:36.1
8:36.1
 
95
Hoover, Makenna
SR
8:41.8
8:41.8
 
96
Soper, Addison
SR
8:42.8
8:42.8
 
97
Terrones, Brooklyn
SR
8:44.1
8:44.1
 
98
Scheer, Emma
SR
8:50.9
8:50.9
 
99
Richards, April
SR
8:56.3
8:56.3
55
100
Huber, Aubrey
SR
9:02.2
9:02.2
56
101
Dredge, Lena
SR
9:03.4
9:03.4
 
102
Walker, Kaitlyn
SR
9:04.1
9:04.1
 
103
Ely, Dakota
SR
9:04.8
9:04.8
 
104
Sutton, Karessa
SR
9:15.3
9:15.3
 
105
Teemont, Clara
SR
9:19.7
9:19.7
 
106
Rowson, Danielle
SR
9:46.7
9:46.7
 
107
Coslett, Emma
SR
9:47.9
9:47.9
 
108
Mahoney, Peyton
SR
10:24.3
10:24.3
 
109
Gratton, Kaitlyn
SR
10:27.8
10:27.8
 
110
Lockard, Sarah
SR
10:35.9
10:35.9
 
111
Ward, Kyleigh
SR
10:40.5
10:40.5
 
112
Frieden, Rebecca
SR
11:08.8
11:08.8
57


BOYS 7th Grade 1MI Team Results (1 Mile )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Andover Middle School 30:56 6:11 19 2 5 12 31 35    
2 Maize Middle School Eagles 30:45 6:09 26 1 3 22 29 36    
3 Maize South Middle School 31:21 6:16 47 13 14 20 21 24    
4 Newton Middle School 31:43 6:20 37 8 10 19 34 43    
5 Mulvane Middle School 32:25 6:29 52 7 17 28 46 47    
6 Goddard Eisenhower 32:17 6:27 62 4 25 33 37 52    
7 Wellington Middle School 32:44 6:32 54 6 9 39 53 56    
8 Andover Central Middle School 32:55 6:35 87 23 26 38 40 45    
9 Valley Center Middle School 35:03 7:00 92 18 32 42 59 60    
10 Circle Middle School 34:59 6:59 97 16 27 54 55 62    
11 Goddard Middle School 33:59 6:47 122 30 44 48 49 50    
12 Derby North Middle School 34:12 6:50 107 15 41 51 57 58    
13 Derby Middle School 43:29 8:41 135 11 61 63 64 65    

BOYS 7th Grade 1MI Individual Results (1 Mile )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Smith, Isak
SR
5:37.7
5:37.7
1
2
Harris, Brad
SR
5:43.5
5:43.5
2
3
Johnson, Zach
SR
5:44.0
5:44.0
3
4
Libel, Logan
SR
5:44.4
5:44.4
4
5
Anderson, Grayson
SR
5:54.5
5:54.5
5
6
Wright, Jack
SR
5:55.1
5:55.1
6
7
Tatum, Braden
SR
6:01.3
6:01.3
7
8
Hershberger, Collin
SR
6:01.9
6:01.9
8
9
Cornejo, Jax
SR
6:05.8
6:05.8
9
10
Entz, Ezra
SR
6:06.3
6:06.3
10
11
Brown, Isaac
SR
6:06.7
6:06.7
11
12
Fox, Cole
SR
6:10.2
6:10.2
12
13
Papacek, Gavin
SR
6:11.4
6:11.4
13
14
Becker, Max
SR
6:12.4
6:12.4
14
15
Bashline, Nick
SR
6:12.9
6:12.9
15
16
Cowman, Trevor
SR
6:13.3
6:13.3
16
17
Dietrich, Chris
SR
6:13.6
6:13.6
17
18
Ehrstein, Mason
SR
6:16.1
6:16.1
18
19
Dillon, Drew
SR
6:16.5
6:16.5
19
20
Harden, Levi
SR
6:18.3
6:18.3
20
21
Grothusen, Easton
SR
6:18.7
6:18.7
21
22
Ritchie, Sam
SR
6:20.1
6:20.1
22
23
Payne, Brock
 
6:20.6
6:20.6
23
24
Heeb, Izaac
SR
6:21.2
6:21.2
24
25
Bean, Jaxon
SR
6:22.1
6:22.1
25
26
Hemmelgarn, Oliver
SR
6:22.7
6:22.7
 
27
Bainum, Blake
 
6:25.0
6:25.0
26
28
Nice, Levi
SR
6:25.6
6:25.6
27
29
Gerber, Jax
SR
6:26.7
6:26.7
28
30
Rogerson, Evan
SR
6:28.2
6:28.2
29
31
Haislett, Aidan
SR
6:31.0
6:31.0
30
32
Feimer, Aiden
SR
6:32.8
6:32.8
31
33
Hailey, Joshua
SR
6:34.2
6:34.2
32
34
Best, Drew
SR
6:34.7
6:34.7
33
35
Schultz, Parker
SR
6:35.0
6:35.0
34
36
Rather, Jeremiah
SR
6:35.7
6:35.7
35
37
Schmidt, Micah
SR
6:36.2
6:36.2
36
38
Gonzales, Noah
SR
6:38.3
6:38.3
37
39
Young, Colin
SR
6:39.6
6:39.6
 
40
Wilson, Blake
 
6:40.1
6:40.1
38
41
Henning, Colten
SR
6:40.7
6:40.7
39
42
Willett, Gavin
 
6:41.1
6:41.1
40
43
Shay, Nikolas
SR
6:43.0
6:43.0
41
44
Jones, Bryce
SR
6:43.8
6:43.8
42
45
May, Isaac
SR
6:44.4
6:44.4
43
46
Sanchez, Izahn
SR
6:45.0
6:45.0
44
47
Hunsberger, Grayson
 
6:48.8
6:48.8
45
48
Gietzen, Preston
SR
6:49.9
6:49.9
 
49
Guinn, Maverick
SR
6:50.7
6:50.7
 
50
Thorson, Ben
SR
6:51.3
6:51.3
46
51
O'Neil, Landen
SR
6:51.6
6:51.6
 
52
Griffie, Owen
SR
6:52.5
6:52.5
47
53
Holsteen, Mason
SR
6:53.2
6:53.2
48
54
Bay, Ryan
SR
6:55.1
6:55.1
49
55
Long, Randy
SR
6:55.5
6:55.5
50
56
Albright, Ethan
SR
6:57.3
6:57.3
51
57
Lynch, Braedon
 
6:57.8
6:57.8
 
58
Baalmann, Kaden
SR
6:58.3
6:58.3
52
59
Irey, Jaxson
SR
6:58.7
6:58.7
53
60
Myers, Owen
SR
6:59.1
6:59.1
 
61
Hodgens, Braden
SR
6:59.5
6:59.5
54
62
Perry, Trace
SR
7:00.8
7:00.8
55
63
Turner, Ethan
SR
7:02.3
7:02.3
 
64
Warden, Korbin
SR
7:03.8
7:03.8
 
65
Lawrence, Hudson
SR
7:04.5
7:04.5
56
66
Means, Branden
SR
7:05.1
7:05.1
 
67
Schmitz, Cooper
SR
7:05.5
7:05.5
 
68
Fenoglio, Xander
SR
7:05.9
7:05.9
 
69
Lemons, Kyler
SR
7:06.5
7:06.5
 
70
Sanchez, Elian
 
7:07.1
7:07.1
 
71
Ramirez, Maddex
SR
7:07.6
7:07.6
57
72
Henning, Nathan
 
7:10.7
7:10.7
 
73
Hedden, Colby
SR
7:11.5
7:11.5
58
74
Bowman, Gavin
SR
7:12.7
7:12.7
 
75
Hammar, Timothy
SR
7:13.1
7:13.1
 
76
Hare, Josiah
SR
7:14.2
7:14.2
 
77
Greb, Kade
SR
7:16.0
7:16.0
 
78
Chandler, Grayson
SR
7:16.7
7:16.7
 
79
Dugan, Wyatt
SR
7:18.5
7:18.5
 
80
Stenzel, Luke
SR
7:18.9
7:18.9
 
81
Marsh, Oliver
SR
7:20.1
7:20.1
 
82
Ahlstedt, Ethan
SR
7:21.4
7:21.4
 
83
Degrant, Brock
SR
7:23.1
7:23.1
 
84
McVay, Caden
 
7:23.6
7:23.6
 
85
Offutt, Conner
SR
7:24.7
7:24.7
 
86
Watson, Trevor
SR
7:25.4
7:25.4
 
87
Mayo, River
SR
7:26.2
7:26.2
 
88
Sehl, Micha
SR
7:31.9
7:31.9
 
89
Ryan, Payton
SR
7:33.6
7:33.6
 
90
Hartman, Keaton
SR
7:36.1
7:36.1
 
91
Tosh, Madox
SR
7:37.0
7:37.0
 
92
Waggoner, Grant
SR
7:38.2
7:38.2
 
93
Hiskett, Cole
SR
7:39.0
7:39.0
 
94
Beeson, Kaden
SR
7:39.8
7:39.8
 
95
Sanders, Caleb
SR
7:40.6
7:40.6
 
96
Robison, Braden
 
7:41.3
7:41.3
 
97
Jayne, Arec
SR
7:42.7
7:42.7
59
98
Martindale, Ephram
SR
7:44.2
7:44.2
 
99
Aamodt, Adair
SR
7:47.0
7:47.0
60
100
McDonald, Jack
SR
7:47.6
7:47.6
 
101
Mears, Kael
 
7:49.8
7:49.8
 
102
Burkholder, Lane
SR
7:50.4
7:50.4
61
103
Steward, Jarrett
 
7:50.9
7:50.9
 
104
Adams, Dylan
 
7:51.8
7:51.8
 
105
Genereux, Owen
SR
7:52.7
7:52.7
 
106
Tatpati, Nate
 
7:53.4
7:53.4
 
107
Pitzer, Brayden
SR
7:55.1
7:55.1
 
108
Williams, Garrison
SR
7:56.4
7:56.4
 
109
Robison, Bret
 
8:01.1
8:01.1
 
110
Turner, Isaac
SR
8:01.7
8:01.7
 
111
Elmore, Wyatt
SR
8:02.8
8:02.8
 
112
McCormick, ryan
SR
8:03.6
8:03.6
 
113
Richards, Tate
SR
8:06.1
8:06.1
 
114
Tolle, Ethan
SR
8:09.3
8:09.3
 
115
Duckworth, Brenton
SR
8:10.7
8:10.7
 
116
Strickland, Cameron
 
8:12.0
8:12.0
 
117
Mccormack, Cameron
SR
8:16.7
8:16.7
 
118
Holinde, Karter
SR
8:19.6
8:19.6
 
119
Leep, Sid
SR
8:20.8
8:20.8
62
120
Moore, Austin
 
8:21.2
8:21.2
 
121
Garver, Daniel
SR
8:22.1
8:22.1
 
122
Comeaux, Lucas
SR
8:28.1
8:28.1
 
123
Burris, Kendon
SR
8:28.9
8:28.9
 
124
Moore, Dylan
SR
8:32.4
8:32.4
 
125
Terry, Jim
SR
8:32.9
8:32.9
 
126
Brown, Eli
SR
8:34.1
8:34.1
 
127
Bacon, Ryan
SR
8:38.3
8:38.3
 
128
McGuire, Elijah
 
8:39.2
8:39.2
 
129
Black, Jaden
SR
8:41.3
8:41.3
 
130
Graupmann, Nolan
SR
8:41.7
8:41.7
 
131
Curran, Nate
SR
8:42.1
8:42.1
 
132
Hughes, Oliver
SR
8:46.9
8:46.9
 
133
Riffel-Kuhlmann, Colby
SR
8:52.0
8:52.0
 
134
Allen, Jack
SR
8:54.1
8:54.1
 
135
Dial, Alex
SR
8:55.8
8:55.8
 
136
Gordon, Jacob
SR
9:02.1
9:02.1
 
137
Rosenbaum, Ryan
SR
9:03.2
9:03.2
 
138
Anthony, Westley
SR
9:12.2
9:12.2
 
139
Kisselburg, Dakota
SR
9:20.0
9:20.0
 
140
ATHLETE2, UNKNOWN
XXXXY
9:22.0
9:22.0
 
141
Harris, Tracy
SR
9:27.0
9:27.0
 
142
Dunlavy, Parker
SR
9:33.5
9:33.5
63
143
Tiflati, Zachary
SR
9:41.9
9:41.9
 
144
Polley, Brue
SR
9:51.9
9:51.9
 
145
Cooper, Camden
SR
9:56.0
9:56.0
64
146
Garinger, Luke
SR
10:03.3
10:03.3
65
147
Rupp, Aiden
SR
10:05.8
10:05.8
 
148
Ging, Jackson
SR
10:16.5
10:16.5
 
149
Stwalley, Keaton
SR
10:24.0
10:24.0
 
150
Pina, Jesse
SR
10:30.4
10:30.4
 
151
Iweha, Oke
SR
11:10.1
11:10.1
 
152
Sanchez, Navarno
SR
11:25.0
11:25.0
 
153
Drehs, Mason
SR
11:36.4
11:36.4
 
154
Delzer, Gage
SR
12:03.2
12:03.2