• Date: 09/05/17    
  • Location: Valley Center Golf Course Valley Center, Kansas 67070   
  • Host: Valley Center Middle School   
  • Director: Abby Thompson   
  • Timing: Vic Noordhoek   
  • Referee: Abby Thompson   
Printer Friendly
List of events:
BOYS 8th Grade 1.5MI
GIRLS 8th Grade 1.5MI
GIRLS 7th Grade 1MI
BOYS 7th Grade 1MI
BOYS 8th Grade 1.5MI Team Results (1.5 Mile ) Top↑
Rank
Team name
Total Time
Avg. Time
Score
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
44:54
8:58
14
2
4
8
13
15
 
 
2
47:25
9:29
49
5
21
23
28
38
 
 
3
47:37
9:31
56
17
19
20
29
34
 
 
3
47:30
9:30
31
1
12
18
35
53
 
 
5
48:21
9:40
40
6
9
25
33
57
 
 
6
48:23
9:40
65
3
30
32
44
47
 
 
7
48:53
9:46
87
14
36
37
40
42
 
 
8
48:56
9:47
85
22
24
39
41
45
 
 
9
51:58
10:23
79
7
16
56
58
62
 
 
10
50:56
10:11
99
10
43
46
50
59
 
 
11
52:10
10:26
112
11
49
52
54
61
 
 
11
54:52
10:58
104
26
27
51
60
63
 
 
BOYS 8th Grade 1.5MI Individual Results (1.5 Mile ) Top↑
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Choura, Ryder
SR
5:35.6
8:23.3
1
2
Decker, Vaughn
SR
5:40.1
8:30.2
2
3
Nguyen, Addison
SR
5:52.3
8:48.4
3
4
Jaberg, Oliver
SR
5:52.7
8:49.1
4
5
Tenpenny, Colt
SR
5:57.3
8:55.9
5
6
Holcomb, Max
 
5:58.4
8:57.5
6
7
Darrah, Christian
SR
5:58.9
8:58.3
7
8
Arellano, Jacob
SR
5:59.6
8:59.4
8
9
Deckinger, Prescott
SR
6:03.1
9:04.6
9
10
Franke, Even
SR
6:06.3
9:09.4
10
11
Malone, Donovan
SR
6:07.4
9:11.1
11
12
Williams, Dawson
SR
6:10.4
9:15.6
12
13
Le, Patrick
SR
6:11.4
9:17.0
13
14
Taylor, Luke
SR
6:12.1
9:18.1
14
15
Schaeffer, Austin
SR
6:12.7
9:19.0
15
16
Cooksey, Trenton
SR
6:13.3
9:19.9
16
17
Hodge, Simon
SR
6:13.9
9:20.8
17
18
Ebers, Steele
SR
6:14.3
9:21.4
 
19
Howard, Kaleb
SR
6:14.8
9:22.1
 
20
Sanderson, Cael
SR
6:15.2
9:22.8
18
21
Anderson, Kaden
SR
6:17.7
9:26.5
19
22
Mick, Owen
SR
6:18.5
9:27.7
20
23
Winter, Jacob
SR
6:18.8
9:28.2
21
24
McDaniel, Lejar
SR
6:19.1
9:28.6
22
25
Allman, Peyton
SR
6:19.4
9:29.1
23
26
Scharg, Noah
SR
6:19.6
9:29.4
24
27
Albin, Josh
 
6:22.0
9:33.0
25
28
Hunter, Ian
SR
6:22.9
9:34.3
26
29
Beilman, Colby
SR
6:23.9
9:35.8
 
30
King, Isaiah
SR
6:25.2
9:37.7
27
31
Johnson, Cole
SR
6:25.8
9:38.6
28
32
Epp, Isaac
SR
6:26.2
9:39.3
 
33
Jaso, Konner
SR
6:26.5
9:39.8
29
34
Withers, Caleb
SR
6:26.8
9:40.2
30
35
Parkey, Camden
SR
6:27.4
9:41.1
31
36
Miller, Jayden
SR
6:27.7
9:41.6
32
37
Dyer, Zach
SR
6:28.0
9:42.0
 
38
Baker, Carston
SR
6:28.3
9:42.4
33
39
Tierney, Owen
SR
6:28.7
9:43.0
34
40
Crawford, Ben
SR
6:29.0
9:43.5
 
41
Shive, Paul
SR
6:29.5
9:44.3
 
42
Villatoro, Joe
SR
6:31.0
9:46.5
35
43
Friesen-Guhr, Ben
SR
6:32.8
9:49.2
 
44
Schmidt, Sam
SR
6:33.5
9:50.2
36
45
McAsey, Hunter
SR
6:34.4
9:51.5
 
46
Kelley, Cooper
SR
6:35.3
9:52.9
37
47
McCafferty, Paxton
SR
6:35.8
9:53.7
38
48
Fitch, Garrett
SR
6:36.2
9:54.3
39
49
Busby, Dillon
SR
6:36.5
9:54.8
40
50
Ingram, Chase
SR
6:36.8
9:55.2
 
51
Lindsey, Eldon
SR
6:37.2
9:55.7
 
52
Eye, Cody
SR
6:37.5
9:56.2
 
53
Koontz, Caleb
SR
6:37.8
9:56.7
 
54
Hopewell, Donivan
SR
6:38.1
9:57.2
41
55
Grieve, Joshua
SR
6:38.6
9:57.9
42
56
Hedden, Alex
SR
6:39.1
9:58.7
43
57
Fabrizius, Luke
SR
6:42.5
10:03.8
 
58
Albert, Cole
SR
6:43.0
10:04.5
44
59
Dahl, Ryan
SR
6:43.4
10:05.1
 
60
Salsbury, Carter
SR
6:44.4
10:06.6
 
61
Thurman, Chandler
SR
6:45.0
10:07.5
45
62
Gooch, Jacob
SR
6:45.5
10:08.2
46
63
McGee, Brett
SR
6:45.9
10:08.8
47
64
Eck, Levi
SR
6:46.3
10:09.4
 
65
Wark, Eli
SR
6:46.7
10:10.0
 
66
Ybarra, Braeden
SR
6:47.1
10:10.6
48
67
Sramek, Derek
SR
6:47.5
10:11.2
 
68
Boomer, Ashton
SR
6:48.0
10:11.9
 
69
Boster, Kelton
SR
6:53.1
10:19.6
49
70
Bothell, Eli
SR
7:00.3
10:30.4
 
71
Tinich, Cadin
SR
7:01.2
10:31.7
 
72
Montoya, Kunaq
SR
7:01.5
10:32.2
50
73
Adler, Lucas
SR
7:01.9
10:32.9
 
74
Spencer, Carson
SR
7:02.5
10:33.8
51
75
Petz, Dylan
SR
7:06.0
10:39.0
 
76
Salazar, Victor
SR
7:07.3
10:40.9
52
77
Brant, Victor
SR
7:08.1
10:42.1
 
78
Alpers, Austin
SR
7:08.5
10:42.7
53
79
Tingley, Owen
SR
7:08.8
10:43.2
 
80
Barnett, Alex
SR
7:10.0
10:44.9
 
81
McClellan, Matthew
SR
7:10.9
10:46.3
54
82
Gorman, Ben
SR
7:11.4
10:47.1
 
83
Allen, Kevin
SR
7:11.9
10:47.8
 
84
Smith, Laken
SR
7:12.5
10:48.7
55
85
Bosley, Jack
SR
7:13.0
10:49.5
 
86
Wright, Grayson
SR
7:14.1
10:51.1
 
87
Doyle, Isaiah
SR
7:15.0
10:52.4
 
88
Kazyak, Bailey
SR
7:16.7
10:55.1
56
89
Kinser, Daniel
SR
7:17.3
10:55.9
 
90
Henning, Jaxton
SR
7:22.7
11:04.1
57
91
Hanson, Mitchel
SR
7:23.2
11:04.7
 
92
Thrailkill, Carson
SR
7:24.0
11:05.9
58
93
Roush, Tyler
SR
7:25.3
11:07.9
 
94
Whisler, Antonio
SR
7:25.9
11:08.8
59
95
Stanton, Blake
SR
7:27.3
11:10.9
 
96
Kenney, Matthew
SR
7:28.1
11:12.1
60
97
Dietrich, Hunter
SR
7:28.7
11:13.1
61
98
Thiessen, Joey
SR
7:30.7
11:16.0
 
99
ATHLETE3, UNKNOWN
XXXXY
7:34.7
11:22.1
 
100
Dearmont, Carson
SR
7:35.2
11:22.8
 
101
Matthews, Gage
SR
7:40.4
11:30.6
 
102
Spencer, Tyler
 
7:41.0
11:31.4
 
103
King, Aiden
SR
7:41.9
11:32.9
 
104
Couch, Jaydon
SR
7:42.6
11:33.9
 
105
Castillo, Sebastian
SR
7:44.3
11:36.5
 
106
Smith, Gavin
SR
7:46.5
11:39.7
62
107
Parry, Caleb
SR
7:47.7
11:41.5
 
108
Villar, Peyton
SR
8:02.5
12:03.8
 
109
Gumm, Jacob
SR
8:04.1
12:06.1
 
110
Wall, Ethan
SR
8:10.7
12:16.1
 
111
Eddy, Ethan
SR
8:12.3
12:18.4
 
112
Smith, Huter
SR
8:23.0
12:34.5
 
113
Goodnight, Cooper
SR
8:23.3
12:34.9
 
114
Waren, John
SR
8:26.7
12:40.0
 
115
ATHLETE4, UNKNOWN
XXXXY
8:49.5
13:14.2
 
116
Nguyen, Hiep
SR
8:50.4
13:15.6
 
117
Lewis, Dylan
SR
9:04.2
13:36.2
 
118
Revel, Sam
SR
9:10.2
13:45.3
 
119
Swindle, Brenden
SR
9:15.6
13:53.4
 
120
Titus, Justin
SR
9:16.2
13:54.3
 
121
Boettcher, Dylan
SR
9:16.7
13:55.1
63
122
Brotherton, Jacob
SR
9:23.1
14:04.6
 
123
Hutcheson, Henry
SR
9:34.4
14:21.6
 
124
Krumm, Ben
SR
9:34.7
14:22.0
 
125
Stark, Landon
SR
9:57.5
14:56.2
 
126
Sears, Stone
SR
10:01.7
15:02.5
 
127
Parker, Nick
SR
10:02.9
15:04.3
 
128
Albin, Jake
SR
10:24.6
15:36.8
 
GIRLS 8th Grade 1.5MI Team Results (1.5 Mile ) Top↑
Rank
Team name
Total Time
Avg. Time
Score
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
53:39
10:43
21
6
7
8
18
24
 
 
2
53:57
10:47
37
4
16
17
19
22
 
 
3
55:21
11:04
50
3
21
26
27
28
 
 
4
55:35
11:07
42
1
11
30
34
36
 
 
5
57:54
11:34
51
9
13
29
37
39
 
 
6
1:00:55
12:11
60
5
23
32
33
50
 
 
7
59:01
11:48
68
12
25
31
35
42
 
 
8
1:04:02
12:48
94
10
41
43
44
46
 
 
9
1:05:44
13:08
105
20
40
45
47
49
 
 
GIRLS 8th Grade 1.5MI Individual Results (1.5 Mile ) Top↑
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Ecord, Zoie
SR
6:08.2
9:12.3
1
2
Bachman, Abby
SR
6:08.4
9:12.6
2
3
Harshaw, Brittany
SR
6:28.8
9:43.2
3
4
Kalb, Vivian
SR
6:38.6
9:57.9
4
5
McEntire, Gretta
SR
6:57.0
10:25.5
5
6
Weir, Victoria
SR
6:58.0
10:26.9
6
7
Singer, Makenzy
SR
6:59.0
10:28.5
7
8
Crowell, Bella
SR
6:59.7
10:29.5
8
9
Frieden, Kaitlyn
SR
7:01.1
10:31.6
9
10
Crumm, Kylie
SR
7:01.3
10:31.9
10
11
Bender, Ryan
SR
7:01.5
10:32.3
11
12
Mollhagan, Leah
SR
7:04.3
10:36.5
12
13
Ferry, Kaylee
SR
7:05.8
10:38.7
13
14
Mayes, Ella
SR
7:10.8
10:46.1
14
15
Smith, Madelyn
SR
7:12.3
10:48.4
15
16
Albright, Mackenly
SR
7:12.5
10:48.8
16
17
Cooper, Brooke
SR
7:15.5
10:53.3
17
18
Pauly, Sage
SR
7:17.9
10:56.8
18
19
Monaghan, Abagail
SR
7:24.5
11:06.7
19
20
Martyn, Leah
SR
7:25.0
11:07.4
20
21
Rerick, Emily
SR
7:26.1
11:09.1
21
22
Ngyen, Vy
SR
7:27.3
11:10.9
22
23
Simon, Jennifer
SR
7:27.8
11:11.7
23
24
Reimer, Ellie
SR
7:31.6
11:17.4
24
25
Patton, April
SR
7:32.2
11:18.3
25
26
Bailey, Emily
SR
7:33.1
11:19.6
 
27
Engle, Libby
SR
7:33.3
11:19.9
26
28
Ng, Mellisa
SR
7:42.1
11:33.1
27
29
McClellan, Elizabeth
SR
7:44.6
11:36.9
28
30
Brockmeyer, Cara
SR
7:45.1
11:37.6
 
31
Nolan, Kamrym
SR
7:45.8
11:38.6
29
32
Goracke, Karley
SR
7:51.7
11:47.6
30
33
Dutton, Sage
SR
7:53.8
11:50.7
31
34
Quan, Cadence
SR
7:58.1
11:57.2
 
35
Silva, Alexis
SR
7:58.8
11:58.2
32
36
McAdam, Bridget
SR
7:59.3
11:58.9
33
37
Wolf, Lanie
SR
8:00.1
12:00.2
 
38
Calabria, Sally
SR
8:00.6
12:00.9
34
39
Sherwood, Kendall
SR
8:01.0
12:01.4
35
40
Cannon, Paige
SR
8:01.9
12:02.8
36
41
Livernois, Mariah
SR
8:02.8
12:04.2
 
42
Whalen, Monica
SR
8:16.2
12:24.3
 
43
Vanderhoof, Paige
SR
8:19.6
12:29.4
37
44
Georgiou, Sarah
SR
8:22.2
12:33.2
38
45
Payton, Chelsea
SR
8:24.6
12:36.9
39
46
Cly, Jalynn
SR
8:25.7
12:38.5
40
47
Christiansen, Chloe
SR
8:40.3
13:00.5
 
48
Turner, Laney
SR
8:43.2
13:04.8
 
49
Clark, Lauren
SR
8:44.0
13:06.0
41
50
Johnson, Erin
SR
8:49.7
13:14.5
42
51
Winters, Jadyn
SR
8:52.9
13:19.3
43
52
Whyte, Maisie
SR
8:58.4
13:27.6
 
53
Moses, Madison
SR
9:00.3
13:30.4
44
54
Moore, Samantha
SR
9:01.7
13:32.5
45
55
Bogue, Anna
SR
9:03.1
13:34.7
46
56
Bartnick, Maxine
SR
9:04.4
13:36.6
47
57
Kemp, Coryn
SR
9:07.5
13:41.3
 
58
Burks, Niya
SR
9:11.8
13:47.6
 
59
Tucker, Meghan
SR
9:12.9
13:49.3
48
60
Boyd, Whitney
SR
9:20.1
14:00.2
 
61
Mahapatro, Bhavini
SR
9:23.8
14:05.7
 
62
Yee, Elena
SR
9:53.3
14:50.0
49
63
Boltz, Maria
SR
10:05.0
15:07.5
 
64
Jason, Kendra
SR
10:14.5
15:21.7
50
65
Baker, Alyssa
SR
10:25.1
15:37.6
 
66
Blandin, Allison
SR
10:29.9
15:44.8
51
GIRLS 7th Grade 1MI Team Results (1 Mile ) Top↑
Rank
Team name
Total Time
Avg. Time
Score
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
33:48
6:45
26
5
9
12
13
14
 
 
2
34:15
6:51
31
6
10
15
18
27
 
 
3
33:59
6:47
12
2
3
7
30
35
 
 
4
34:23
6:52
33
4
8
21
22
23
 
 
5
35:57
7:11
50
1
16
33
44
46
 
 
6
36:18
7:15
75
19
24
32
34
45
 
 
7
36:48
7:21
71
17
26
28
43
51
 
 
8
36:54
7:22
95
20
37
38
39
47
 
 
9
38:01
7:36
89
11
29
49
52
54
 
 
10
38:22
7:40
114
31
41
42
50
53
 
 
GIRLS 7th Grade 1MI Individual Results (1 Mile ) Top↑
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Jaramillo, Camryn
SR
6:21.4
6:21.4
1
2
Salsbury, Maggie
SR
6:27.8
6:27.8
2
3
Putter, Paige
SR
6:28.7
6:28.7
3
4
Kinniburgh, Kelsie
SR
6:32.3
6:32.3
4
5
Breit, Marlee
SR
6:32.8
6:32.8
5
6
Forrester, Charlotte
SR
6:33.1
6:33.1
6
7
Blaylock, Jenna
SR
6:34.1
6:34.1
7
8
Fitch, Addie
SR
6:42.5
6:42.5
8
9
Nelson, Nina
SR
6:44.6
6:44.6
9
10
Brenner, Ella
SR
6:45.4
6:45.4
10
11
Dare, Kate
 
6:48.5
6:48.5
11
12
Reynolds, Jorah
SR
6:49.4
6:49.4
12
13
Freund, Brooklyn
SR
6:50.3
6:50.3
13
14
Franklin, Hannah
SR
6:51.3
6:51.3
14
15
Hoppas, Corbin
SR
6:52.0
6:52.0
15
16
Martens, Bella
SR
6:52.5
6:52.5
 
17
Brumbelow, Kailey
SR
6:53.3
6:53.3
 
18
Torres, Emily
SR
6:53.8
6:53.8
16
19
Stover-Brown, Molly
SR
6:54.3
6:54.3
17
20
Haberichter, Kara
SR
6:54.9
6:54.9
18
21
Loera, Marina
SR
6:58.4
6:58.4
19
22
Grilliot, Lily
SR
6:59.9
6:59.9
20
23
Turner, Tori
SR
7:02.4
7:02.4
21
24
Grady, Jesse
SR
7:03.1
7:03.1
22
25
Ramsay, Rylin
SR
7:03.7
7:03.7
23
26
Morgan, Vryah
SR
7:05.2
7:05.2
24
27
Burkhart, Lainie
SR
7:05.8
7:05.8
 
28
Burris, Valle
SR
7:08.4
7:08.4
25
29
Shields, Kendall
SR
7:09.2
7:09.2
26
30
Lowrance, Hailey
SR
7:09.8
7:09.8
27
31
DeVries, Bethany
SR
7:10.3
7:10.3
28
32
Swanson, Katy
 
7:10.8
7:10.8
29
33
Cannon, Paige
SR
7:11.5
7:11.5
30
34
Koontz, Kelsey
SR
7:12.6
7:12.6
31
35
Mix, Megan
SR
7:13.3
7:13.3
32
36
Bergquist, Elia
SR
7:16.2
7:16.2
33
37
Menezes, Caitlyn
SR
7:16.8
7:16.8
34
38
Doyle, Autumn
SR
7:17.5
7:17.5
35
39
Castillo, Annette
SR
7:18.0
7:18.0
36
40
Craig, Olivia
SR
7:18.6
7:18.6
37
41
Hooper, Lucy
SR
7:19.3
7:19.3
 
42
Goodwin, AshLynn
SR
7:20.4
7:20.4
38
43
Esgro, Avery
SR
7:22.1
7:22.1
 
44
Stanberry, Taylor
SR
7:22.7
7:22.7
 
45
Clutter, Aubrey
SR
7:24.4
7:24.4
39
46
Rea, Abigail
SR
7:25.9
7:25.9
 
47
Bowman, Emma
SR
7:28.1
7:28.1
40
48
Titus, Ava
SR
7:30.0
7:30.0
 
49
Miller, Cally
SR
7:33.3
7:33.3
41
50
Knaak, Elsbeth
SR
7:34.6
7:34.6
 
51
Helmut, Allison
SR
7:35.9
7:35.9
42
52
Ammerman, Madison
SR
7:37.0
7:37.0
 
53
Wolff, McKena
SR
7:38.8
7:38.8
43
54
Medina, Alejandra
SR
7:40.4
7:40.4
44
55
Timler, Mari
SR
Classical School of
7:41.7
7:41.7
 
56
Garcia, Makenna
SR
7:45.1
7:45.1
45
57
Hatch, Diana
SR
7:46.1
7:46.1
46
58
Popp, Mackenzie
SR
7:48.9
7:48.9
 
59
Adams, Elaine
SR
7:49.8
7:49.8
 
60
Wilson, Olivia
SR
7:51.3
7:51.3
47
61
Lawhon, Chloe
SR
7:52.1
7:52.1
 
62
Coppins, Adison
SR
7:52.6
7:52.6
48
63
Lickteig, Cheyenne
SR
7:53.7
7:53.7
 
64
Jimenez, Areli
 
7:54.6
7:54.6
49
65
Borg, Haleigh
SR
7:55.5
7:55.5
50
66
Voth, Jaelynn
SR
7:56.5
7:56.5
51
67
Disbro, Cassie
SR
7:57.3
7:57.3
 
68
Matthews, Alyna
SR
8:00.4
8:00.4
 
69
Medlin, Abry
 
8:01.1
8:01.1
52
70
ATHLETE1, UNKNOWN
XXXXY
8:01.9
8:01.9
 
71
Osgood, Carli
SR
8:03.4
8:03.4
 
72
Wiggins, Ava
SR
8:05.8
8:05.8
53
73
Patel, Megha
 
8:06.4
8:06.4
54
74
Franke, Peyton
SR
8:06.9
8:06.9
 
75
Hall, Lydia
SR
8:08.4
8:08.4
 
76
Duran, Nichole
SR
8:09.5
8:09.5
 
77
McCune, Sophia
SR
8:11.0
8:11.0
 
78
Johnson, Brianna
SR
8:11.7
8:11.7
 
79
Nguyen, Marcia
SR
8:12.7
8:12.7
 
80
Henning, Acacia
 
8:13.4
8:13.4
 
81
Hartman, Anya
 
8:13.9
8:13.9
 
82
Tien, Ivalea
SR
8:14.4
8:14.4
 
83
Henning, Allison
 
8:15.3
8:15.3
 
84
Hunter, London
SR
8:15.7
8:15.7
 
85
Sawyer, Jolie
SR
8:18.2
8:18.2
 
86
Blanding, Brynn
SR
8:19.1
8:19.1
 
87
Brownell, Mattie
SR
8:19.8
8:19.8
 
88
Gallegos, Kassandra
SR
8:21.2
8:21.2
 
89
Unruh, Alison
SR
8:22.4
8:22.4
 
90
McCurdy, Lilly
SR
8:23.4
8:23.4
 
91
Harris, Renee
SR
8:24.1
8:24.1
 
92
Maggy, Weihe
SR
8:34.8
8:34.8
 
93
Klumpp, Micha
SR
8:35.5
8:35.5
 
94
Robinson, Sadie
SR
8:36.1
8:36.1
 
95
Hoover, Makenna
SR
8:41.8
8:41.8
 
96
Soper, Addison
SR
8:42.8
8:42.8
 
97
Terrones, Brooklyn
SR
8:44.1
8:44.1
 
98
Scheer, Emma
SR
8:50.9
8:50.9
 
99
Richards, April
SR
8:56.3
8:56.3
55
100
Huber, Aubrey
SR
9:02.2
9:02.2
56
101
Dredge, Lena
SR
9:03.4
9:03.4
 
102
Walker, Kaitlyn
SR
9:04.1
9:04.1
 
103
Ely, Dakota
SR
9:04.8
9:04.8
 
104
Sutton, Karessa
SR
9:15.3
9:15.3
 
105
Teemont, Clara
SR
9:19.7
9:19.7
 
106
Rowson, Danielle
SR
9:46.7
9:46.7
 
107
Coslett, Emma
SR
9:47.9
9:47.9
 
108
Mahoney, Peyton
SR
10:24.3
10:24.3
 
109
Gratton, Kaitlyn
SR
10:27.8
10:27.8
 
110
Lockard, Sarah
SR
10:35.9
10:35.9
 
111
Ward, Kyleigh
SR
10:40.5
10:40.5
 
112
Frieden, Rebecca
SR
11:08.8
11:08.8
57
BOYS 7th Grade 1MI Team Results (1 Mile ) Top↑
Rank
Team name
Total Time
Avg. Time
Score
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
30:56
6:11
19
2
5
12
31
35
 
 
2
30:45
6:09
26
1
3
22
29
36
 
 
3
31:21
6:16
47
13
14
20
21
24
 
 
4
31:43
6:20
37
8
10
19
34
43
 
 
5
32:25
6:29
52
7
17
28
46
47
 
 
6
32:17
6:27
62
4
25
33
37
52
 
 
7
32:44
6:32
54
6
9
39
53
56
 
 
8
32:55
6:35
87
23
26
38
40
45
 
 
9
35:03
7:00
92
18
32
42
59
60
 
 
10
34:59
6:59
97
16
27
54
55
62
 
 
11
33:59
6:47
122
30
44
48
49
50
 
 
12
34:12
6:50
107
15
41
51
57
58
 
 
13
43:29
8:41
135
11
61
63
64
65
 
 
BOYS 7th Grade 1MI Individual Results (1 Mile ) Top↑
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Smith, Isak
SR
5:37.7
5:37.7
1
2
Harris, Brad
SR
5:43.5
5:43.5
2
3
Johnson, Zach
SR
5:44.0
5:44.0
3
4
Libel, Logan
SR
5:44.4
5:44.4
4
5
Anderson, Grayson
SR
5:54.5
5:54.5
5
6
Wright, Jack
SR
5:55.1
5:55.1
6
7
Tatum, Braden
SR
6:01.3
6:01.3
7
8
Hershberger, Collin
SR
6:01.9
6:01.9
8
9
Cornejo, Jax
SR
6:05.8
6:05.8
9
10
Entz, Ezra
SR
6:06.3
6:06.3
10
11
Brown, Isaac
SR
6:06.7
6:06.7
11
12
Fox, Cole
SR
6:10.2
6:10.2
12
13
Papacek, Gavin
SR
6:11.4
6:11.4
13
14
Becker, Max
SR
6:12.4
6:12.4
14
15
Bashline, Nick
SR
6:12.9
6:12.9
15
16
Cowman, Trevor
SR
6:13.3
6:13.3
16
17
Dietrich, Chris
SR
6:13.6
6:13.6
17
18
Ehrstein, Mason
SR
6:16.1
6:16.1
18
19
Dillon, Drew
SR
6:16.5
6:16.5
19
20
Harden, Levi
SR
6:18.3
6:18.3
20
21
Grothusen, Easton
SR
6:18.7
6:18.7
21
22
Ritchie, Sam
SR
6:20.1
6:20.1
22
23
Payne, Brock
 
6:20.6
6:20.6
23
24
Heeb, Izaac
SR
6:21.2
6:21.2
24
25
Bean, Jaxon
SR
6:22.1
6:22.1
25
26
Hemmelgarn, Oliver
SR
6:22.7
6:22.7
 
27
Bainum, Blake
 
6:25.0
6:25.0
26
28
Nice, Levi
SR
6:25.6
6:25.6
27
29
Gerber, Jax
SR
6:26.7
6:26.7