• Date: 09/09/17    
  • Location: Smith College Northampton, MA 01063   
  • Host: Smith College   
  • Director: Bonnie May   
  • Timing: Lancer Timing Services   
  • Referee: Christina Crocker   
  • Starter: Christina Crocker
Printer Friendly
List of events:
Women 5k Run CC
Men 5k Run CC
Women 5k Run CC Team Results (5k ) Top↑
Rank
Team name
Total Time
Avg. Time
Score
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
1:40:29
20:05
28
2
4
5
7
10
17
18
2
1:44:20
20:52
83
1
9
21
25
27
31
34
3
1:45:34
21:06
93
6
8
19
22
38
47
50
4
1:46:32
21:18
115
3
15
24
29
44
48
54
5
1:47:20
21:28
117
11
12
23
30
41
42
45
6
1:48:19
21:39
131
13
16
26
37
39
43
59
7
1:51:39
22:19
177
20
28
36
40
53
58
62
8
1:53:11
22:38
197
32
33
35
46
51
55
56
9
1:56:32
23:18
232
14
49
52
57
60
61
63
Women 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k ) Top↑
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
SR-4
6:11.4
19:14.0
1
2
SO-2
6:18.1
19:34.8
2
3
SR-4
6:19.3
19:38.4
3
4
JR-3
6:27.5
20:04.0
4
5
FR-1
6:28.1
20:05.9
5
6
FR-1
6:28.7
20:07.7
6
7
FR-1
6:29.9
20:11.7
7
8
SO-2
6:35.0
20:27.2
8
9
SO-2
6:36.4
20:31.7
9
10
FR-1
6:37.1
20:33.7
10
11
FR-1
6:38.5
20:38.3
11
12
FR-1
6:40.5
20:44.4
12
13
Wagner, Clara
SO
6:40.5
20:44.5
13
14
SR-4
6:40.7
20:45.0
14
15
JR-3
6:41.0
20:45.9
15
16
Matthias, Lara
JR
6:45.8
21:01.0
16
17
JR-3
6:46.9
21:04.3
17
18
FR-1
6:48.8
21:10.1
18
19
SO-2
6:50.1
21:14.3
19
20
JR-3
6:50.5
21:15.6
20
21
SO-2
6:51.9
21:19.9
21
22
SR-4
6:52.1
21:20.6
22
23
SO-2
6:52.8
21:22.8
23
24
SR-4
6:53.3
21:24.3
24
25
JR-3
6:56.2
21:33.3
25
26
JR-3
6:56.8
21:35.0
 
27
O'Brien, Liz
JR
6:57.7
21:37.8
26
28
JR-3
6:59.0
21:42.1
27
29
SO-2
7:02.8
21:53.8
28
30
FR-1
7:04.1
21:57.8
 
31
SR-4
7:04.3
21:58.5
29
32
FR-1
7:04.6
21:59.2
30
33
JR-3
7:05.3
22:01.7
31
34
SR-4
7:07.0
22:06.9
 
35
FR-1
7:07.7
22:09.1
32
36
SR-4
7:07.9
22:09.5
33
37
SR-4
7:08.7
22:12.1
 
38
JR-3
7:09.2
22:13.7
34
39
JR-3
7:09.8
22:15.6
35
40
FR-1
7:10.1
22:16.4
 
41
FR-1
7:10.7
22:18.3
36
42
FR-1
7:12.0
22:22.2
 
43
Tucker, Montana
JR
7:12.8
22:24.9
37
44
FR-1
7:12.9
22:25.2
38
45
Galfand, Maize
FR
7:14.8
22:30.9
39
46
SO-2
7:15.2
22:32.3
40
47
FR-1
7:16.3
22:35.6
41
48
FR-1
7:17.6
22:39.6
42
49
Lamoreaux, Ash
SO
7:18.9
22:43.8
43
50
FR-1
7:19.6
22:45.8
44
51
SR-4
7:20.2
22:47.8
 
52
JR-3
7:20.5
22:48.9
45
53
SO-2
7:20.8
22:49.8
 
54
JR-3
7:21.0
22:50.3
 
55
JR-3
7:25.4
23:04.0
 
56
FR-1
7:25.5
23:04.2
46
57
JR-3
7:27.1
23:09.4
47
58
SO-2
7:27.3
23:09.8
 
59
FR-1
7:27.4
23:10.2
48
60
SO-2
7:27.6
23:10.8
49
61
FR-1
7:28.2
23:12.5
50
62
FR-1
7:28.3
23:13.0
 
63
SR-4
7:31.5
23:23.1
 
64
SO-2
7:32.0
23:24.5
 
65
SO-2
7:34.7
23:33.0
51
66
FR-1
7:35.7
23:36.1
 
67
FR-1
7:36.4
23:38.3
52
68
SO-2
7:37.0
23:39.9
 
69
SO-2
7:37.0
23:40.0
53
70
SO-2
7:37.7
23:42.3
 
71
SO-2
7:39.2
23:47.0
 
72
FR-1
7:40.2
23:50.0
 
73
FR-1
7:40.8
23:51.9
54
74
FR-1
7:41.9
23:55.4
55
75
FR-1
7:47.3
24:12.0
 
76
JR-3
7:47.3
24:12.2
56
77
FR-1
7:48.0
24:14.3
57
78
FR-1
7:48.8
24:16.7
58
79
SR-4
7:54.0
24:32.9
 
80
Mueller, Sophia
SO
7:55.6
24:37.8
59
81
SO-2
7:57.8
24:44.8
60
82
SR-4
8:06.2
25:10.9
61
83
SO-2
8:12.5
25:30.3
 
84
SR-4
8:16.4
25:42.3
 
85
SR-4
8:19.4
25:51.7
 
86
SO-2
8:21.5
25:58.4
 
87
JR-3
8:23.6
26:04.7
62
88
FR-1
8:29.6
26:23.6
 
89
SR-4
8:43.2
27:05.8
 
90
FR-1
8:45.9
27:14.1
63
91
FR-1
9:04.2
28:11.1
 
92
FR-1
9:23.7
29:11.6
 
93
SO-2
9:23.7
29:11.8
 
94
SR-4
9:40.7
30:04.4
 
95
SO-2
10:02.0
31:10.6
 
Men 5k Run CC Team Results (5k ) Top↑
Rank
Team name
Total Time
Avg. Time
Score
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
1:22:37
16:31
17
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
2
1:25:04
17:00
50
4
9
11
12
14
17
20
3
1:26:40
17:20
75
10
13
15
18
19
24
26
4
1:31:06
18:13
124
16
22
25
29
32
33
34
5
1:32:00
18:24
130
21
23
27
28
31
39
46
6
1:41:50
20:22
176
30
35
36
37
38
41
42
7
2:04:47
24:57
219
40
43
44
45
47
 
 
Men 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k ) Top↑
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
SO-2
5:13.4
16:13.8
1
2
?
5:14.8
16:18.1
2
3
?
5:16.9
16:24.8
3
4
SO-2
5:22.8
16:43.0
4
5
?
5:25.2
16:50.5
5
6
?
5:25.4
16:50.9
6
7
FR-1
5:25.6
16:51.8
7
8
FR-1
5:26.5
16:54.5
8
9
SR-4
5:26.9
16:55.8
9
10
FR-1
5:28.5
17:00.9
 
11
JR-3
5:29.5
17:03.7
10
12
FR-1
5:30.0
17:05.4
11
13
SO-2
5:31.0
17:08.4
12
14
?
5:31.2
17:09.1
 
15
SO-2
5:31.3
17:09.5
13
16
?
5:31.7
17:10.6
 
17
SO-2
5:32.0
17:11.5
14
18
JR-3
5:32.2
17:12.3
15
19
FR-1
5:32.8
17:14.2
16
20
SO-2
5:38.1
17:30.7
17
21
?
5:39.4
17:34.5
 
22
JR-3
5:39.6
17:35.1
18
23
FR-1
5:41.1
17:39.7
19
24
SR-4
5:41.5
17:41.1
20
25
SO-2
5:42.0
17:42.7
21
26
FR-1
5:42.8
17:45.2
22
27
FR-1
5:42.9
17:45.6
 
28
?
5:44.0
17:49.0
 
29
SR-4
5:47.8
18:00.8
 
30
FR-1
5:50.0
18:07.5
23
31
SO-2
5:50.8
18:10.0
24
32
FR-1
5:51.2
18:11.3
25
33
FR-1
5:52.1
18:14.0
26
34
FR-1
5:52.5
18:15.4
 
35
FR-1
5:53.1
18:17.1
 
36
JR-3
5:53.1
18:17.3
 
37
SO-2
5:53.2
18:17.5
 
38
SR-4
5:53.4
18:18.1
 
39
FR-1
5:56.1
18:26.5
27
40
JR-3
5:56.9
18:28.8
 
41
FR-1
5:59.8
18:38.1
 
42
SO-2
6:00.2
18:39.1
28
43
FR-1
6:00.5
18:40.1
29
44
JR-3
6:01.7
18:43.9
 
45
SR-4
6:05.2
18:54.8
30
46
FR-1
6:08.5
19:04.9
31
47
SR-4
6:09.2
19:07.3
 
48
FR-1
6:10.0
19:09.7
 
49
SO-2
6:11.0
19:12.8
 
50
FR-1
6:11.8
19:15.2
 
51
SO-2
6:11.8
19:15.4
 
52
FR-1
6:12.0
19:15.9
32
53
FR-1
6:17.0
19:31.3
33
54
FR-1
6:18.7
19:36.8
34
55
SO-2
6:19.4
19:38.7
 
56
SO-2
6:20.5
19:42.3
 
57
JR-3
6:20.6
19:42.5
 
58
FR-1
6:21.3
19:44.8
 
59
FR-1
6:23.3
19:51.1
 
60
JR-3
6:23.6
19:51.9
 
61
SO-2
6:23.6
19:52.1
 
62
FR-1
6:24.9
19:56.1
 
63
FR-1
6:27.9
20:05.3
 
64
JR-3
6:29.0
20:08.8
 
65
SR-4
6:30.6
20:13.8
 
66
SR-4
6:32.0
20:18.1
35
67
JR-3
6:35.7
20:29.4
 
68
FR-1
6:37.1
20:33.8
36
69
SR-4
6:38.9
20:39.6
 
70
SO-2
6:45.0
20:58.4
37
71
SR-4
6:47.3
21:05.6
38
72
FR-1
6:50.6
21:15.9
 
73
JR-3
6:57.1
21:36.1
39
74
Hoye, Lucas
FR
6:59.3
21:43.0
40
75
FR-1
7:01.4
21:49.3
41
76
FR-1
7:03.0
21:54.5
 
77
SO-2
7:12.9
22:25.2
42
78
Sheppard-Saidel, Jacob
JR
7:26.3
23:06.7
43
79
Bernstein, Joseph
SO
7:26.4
23:07.0
44
80
Szkobel-Wolff, James
SO
8:14.3
25:35.8
45
81
FR-1
8:14.3
25:35.9
46
82
Wood, Lucas
FR
10:03.6
31:15.4
47