Falcon Classic

September 16, 2017
|
Montevallo XC Course Montevallo, AL 35115
HOST: University of Montevallo   DIRECTOR: Tommy Barksdale   TIMING: Xpress Timing   REFEREE: Erik Maas   STARTER: Doug Moran  

Women 6k Run CC Womens 6K Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Miss State 1:52:11 22:26 19 1 2 3 6 7 8 12
2 Chattanooga 1:59:37 23:55 57 4 11 13 14 15 16 17
3 Samford 2:02:28 24:29 73 5 9 18 19 22 23 26
4 Alabama State 2:07:54 25:34 100 10 20 21 24 25 27  

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Montevallo 2:00:43 24:08 34 1 2 4 8 19 20 34
2 Berry 2:05:43 25:08 70 5 6 10 24 25 36  
3 West Florida 2:06:49 25:21 84 7 15 17 22 23 27 32
4 Birmingham-Southern 2:11:50 26:22 142 13 14 28 39 48 52 58
5 Valdosta State 2:10:50 26:10 143 3 11 40 42 47 50 56
6 Auburn Montgomery 2:12:38 26:31 150 9 29 31 35 46 49 57
7 Piedmont 2:13:27 26:41 155 21 26 30 37 41 44 45
8 Covenant 2:13:53 26:46 171 16 18 33 51 53 54 55
9 Marion Military Inistitute 2:36:31 31:18 280 38 43 60 66 73    
10 Rust 3:00:13 36:02 309 12 68 74 77 78    
11 Tuskegee 2:40:16 32:03 315 59 61 63 65 67    
12 Huntingdon 2:54:39 34:55 341 62 64 69 70 76    
13 Miles 3:25:30 41:06 377 71 72 75 79 80    

Women 6k Run CC Womens 6K Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Shannon Fair JR-3 Miss State 05:46.4 21:31.5 1
1 Katie Nelson SR-4 Montevallo 06:07.3 22:49.5 1
2 Stephanie Peterson SO-2 Miss State 05:52.7 21:55.1 2
2 Alana Enabnit ? Unattached 06:15.2 23:18.9
3 Kristy Terp SO-2 Miss State 06:01.9 22:29.6 3
3 Hannah Evans SR-4 Montevallo 06:17.4 23:27.3 2
4 Emily Poole JR-3 Chattanooga 06:08.3 22:53.1 4
4 Tyra Holloway SR-4 Valdosta State 06:19.5 23:35.0 3
5 Abbey Zane FR-1 Samford 06:09.2 22:56.6 5
5 Katherine Terino ? Unattached 06:24.7 23:54.3
6 Katherine Badham FR-1 Miss State 06:11.1 23:03.7 6
6 Sierra Millsaps SR-4 Montevallo 06:26.1 23:59.6 4
7 Alainna Chretien SR-4 Berry 06:27.1 24:03.3 5
7 Audrey Honiotes FR-1 Miss State 06:13.2 23:11.5 7
8 Abby Carroll SO-2 Berry 06:31.7 24:20.5 6
8 Emma Tucker SO-2 Miss State 06:14.5 23:16.5 8
9 Allie Nelson FR-1 Samford 06:20.9 23:40.2 9
9 Renee Cox JR-3 West Florida 06:33.0 24:25.5 7
10 Arion Span SO-2 Alabama State 06:21.6 23:42.9 10
10 Jodi Martin FR-1 Montevallo 06:36.6 24:38.6 8
11 Benisse Inamahoro JR-3 Auburn Montgomery 06:37.1 24:40.8 9
11 Kennedy Thomson SO-2 Chattanooga 06:23.6 23:50.2 11
12 Meredith Herman SO-2 Berry 06:40.7 24:54.2 10
12 Alex Wallace SO-2 Miss State 06:24.9 23:55.1 12
13 Hannah Caldwell SO-2 Chattanooga 06:26.8 24:02.2 13
13 Meghan McShea SR-4 Valdosta State 06:41.8 24:58.1 11
14 Sophia Neglia FR-1 Chattanooga 06:30.1 24:14.4 14
14 Malisha Donald FR-1 Rust 06:41.9 24:58.5 12
15 Morgan Reynolds SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 06:43.6 25:05.0 13
15 Kara Funke FR-1 Miss State 06:32.4 24:23.0
16 Marjorie Head SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 06:44.3 25:07.6 14
16 Karlee Stortz FR-1 UAB 06:34.1 24:29.6
17 Haley Morris SO-2 Chattanooga 06:36.4 24:38.0 15
17 Devin Montalvo JR-3 West Florida 06:44.5 25:08.3 15
18 Julia Henderson SO-2 Chattanooga 06:37.3 24:41.3 16
18 Michelann Settle SO-2 Covenant 06:45.5 25:11.9 16
19 Brianna Nelson JR-3 Chattanooga 06:38.4 24:45.6 17
19 Alexis Parnell SR-4 West Florida 06:45.6 25:12.2 17
20 Lilly Smith JR-3 Covenant 06:48.3 25:22.6 18
20 Charlotte Cayton-Smith FR-1 Miss State 06:39.1 24:48.0
21 Taylor Gerard SR-4 Montevallo 06:55.3 25:48.6 19
21 Shian Mallory SO-2 Samford 06:40.2 24:52.3 18
22 Ashlie Anderson JR-3 Montevallo 06:57.1 25:55.2 20
22 Serena Martinez SO-2 UAB 06:43.9 25:06.0
23 Reese Bowles SR-4 Piedmont 06:58.4 26:00.1 21
23 Sarah Fairchild SO-2 Samford 06:46.5 25:15.8 19
24 Sade Lavallias SR-4 Alabama State 06:47.7 25:20.2 20
24 Sarah Carrion SR-4 West Florida 06:58.7 26:01.3 22
25 Ashlynd Broling FR-1 Chattanooga 06:51.7 25:35.2
25 Jasmine Lee JR-3 West Florida 06:59.1 26:02.6 23
26 Janice Lane SR-4 Alabama State 06:52.7 25:38.6 21
26 Alyssa Fowler SO-2 Berry 06:59.8 26:05.4 24
27 Alexa Bilsky JR-3 Berry 07:03.9 26:20.4 25
27 Lauren Granier SO-2 Samford 06:54.0 25:43.6 22
28 Sloan Fletcher FR-1 Piedmont 07:04.4 26:22.6 26
28 Elizabeth Miles FR-1 Samford 06:56.4 25:52.5 23
29 Abby Bateman FR-1 Chattanooga 07:02.9 26:17.0
29 Rebekah Lapp SO-2 West Florida 07:06.3 26:29.6 27
30 Hayley Spears SR-4 Alabama State 07:07.9 26:35.4 24
30 Margot Woolverton JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 07:08.8 26:38.7 28
31 Hannah Mezidor FR-1 Alabama State 07:08.3 26:37.1 25
31 Victoria McCurry FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 07:09.6 26:42.0 29
32 Analee Bradach SO-2 Piedmont 07:10.0 26:43.4 30
32 Karsyn Whitehead FR-1 UAB 07:14.5 27:00.1
33 Katelynn Burns SR-4 Auburn Montgomery 07:10.4 26:44.7 31
33 Hannah Belcher JR-3 Samford 07:17.6 27:11.5 26
34 Chloe Peek SR-4 UAB 07:24.3 27:36.8
34 Zeana Guirey FR-1 West Florida 07:11.5 26:48.9 32
35 Taylor Sawyer FR-1 Chattanooga 07:43.1 28:46.9
35 Hannah Samuels JR-3 Covenant 07:12.1 26:51.0 33
36 Shamaria Lovett JR-3 Alabama State 07:55.6 29:33.4 27
36 Kimberly Napoleon SO-2 West Florida 07:12.1 26:51.3
37 Payton McCaleb FR-1 Montevallo 07:12.3 26:52.0 34
38 Ansley Story JR-3 Auburn Montgomery 07:12.9 26:54.0 35
39 Lillian Hamman FR-1 Berry 07:13.0 26:54.6 36
40 Danielle Riggs ? Unattached 07:13.5 26:56.3
41 Carly Hanson FR-1 Piedmont 07:13.9 26:57.8 37
42 Abby Greenleaf SO-2 West Florida 07:15.4 27:03.6
43 Marlena Morales FR-1 Wallace State 07:15.6 27:04.2
44 Teresa Gaspar-Herrera FR-1 Marion Military Inistitute 07:15.6 27:04.4 38
45 Elise Pouilly SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 07:17.5 27:11.1 39
46 Jacinda Miller SR-4 Valdosta State 07:17.6 27:11.5 40
47 Mackenzie Devine JR-3 Piedmont 07:20.8 27:23.7 41
48 Angela Cipriani FR-1 Valdosta State 07:21.1 27:24.8 42
49 Amelia Krause FR-1 Marion Military Inistitute 07:22.0 27:28.0 43
50 Melanie Rimawi SO-2 Piedmont 07:22.2 27:28.7 44
51 Haley Bolt FR-1 Piedmont 07:23.0 27:31.7 45
52 Tanishya Jones JR-3 Auburn Montgomery 07:24.4 27:37.2 46
53 Olivia Rosener FR-1 Valdosta State 07:25.6 27:41.5 47
54 Lauren Krzystowczyk SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 07:27.5 27:48.7 48
55 Leah Franks FR-1 Meridian CC 07:27.7 27:49.2
56 Rachel VanWart SO-2 West Florida 07:27.8 27:49.8
57 Casey Todd SO-2 Piedmont 07:28.5 27:52.2
58 Kelly Dawson SR-4 Auburn Montgomery 07:28.8 27:53.4 49
59 Catherine Kuras SR-4 Valdosta State 07:29.8 27:57.2 50
60 Margaret Fitch SR-4 Covenant 07:31.1 28:02.1 51
61 Megan Rasmussen SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 07:32.0 28:05.5 52
62 Bailey Weber SO-2 Montevallo 07:33.1 28:09.3
63 Hannah Pratt FR-1 Montevallo 07:33.4 28:10.4
64 Nizhoni Thomson Senior Unattached 07:35.5 28:18.4
65 Heather Hall FR-1 Covenant 07:37.6 28:26.2 53
66 Hailey Brown FR-1 Montevallo 07:39.1 28:32.0
67 Alexandra May FR-1 Covenant 07:44.1 28:50.4 54
68 Caroline Pepper SO-2 Covenant 07:44.6 28:52.5 55
69 Anna Danek SO-2 Covenant 07:45.7 28:56.6
70 Emily Robertson FR-1 Covenant 07:46.9 29:00.8
71 Jamie Ford SO-2 Valdosta State 07:47.3 29:02.3 56
72 Sydney Fitch FR-1 Covenant 07:48.5 29:07.0
73 Brooke Schultz SR-4 Auburn Montgomery 07:50.3 29:13.5 57
74 Lauren Mims FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 07:51.9 29:19.7 58
75 Jordan Spicer SR-4 West Florida 07:55.1 29:31.5
76 Kailyn Thrash FR-1 Tuskegee 08:01.7 29:56.1 59
77 Taylor Barkley FR-1 Wallace State 08:06.2 30:12.8
78 Hannah Ball SO-2 Covenant 08:06.9 30:15.6
79 Ashleigh Baker FR-1 Covenant 08:12.7 30:37.3
80 Alexand'rail Jackson FR-1 Meridian CC 08:16.2 30:50.2
81 Hannah Maynard FR-1 Marion Military Inistitute 08:21.2 31:08.8 60
82 Arika Fisher FR-1 Tuskegee 08:26.3 31:27.9 61
83 Damali Thomas SR-4 Huntingdon 08:26.7 31:29.4 62
84 Matoaka Wilson SO-2 Tuskegee 08:30.8 31:44.8 63
85 Katie Reese Freshman Unattached 08:31.3 31:46.7
86 Taylor Colacicco SO-2 Montevallo 08:32.2 31:49.9
87 Sydney Tomberlin SO-2 Valdosta State 08:37.6 32:09.9
88 Sofia Ramos FR-1 Wallace State 08:51.8 33:03.1
89 Mary Stanley FR-1 Huntingdon 08:53.0 33:07.3 64
90 Angelique Johnson FR-1 Tuskegee 08:57.2 33:22.9 65
91 Jada Batiste FR-1 Marion Military Inistitute 08:57.7 33:24.8 66
92 Johanna Key FR-1 Tuskegee 09:03.1 33:45.0 67
93 Miriam Smith FR-1 Wallace State 09:08.5 34:05.3
94 Madelyn Sibley SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 09:10.2 34:11.6
95 Kristen Roberts SO-2 Rust 09:22.6 34:57.7 68
96 Madison Rackley JR-3 Huntingdon 09:35.2 35:44.7 69
97 Autumn Allday SO-2 Huntingdon 09:41.3 36:07.4 70
98 Martayla Scott SR-4 Miles 09:51.4 36:45.2 71
99 Morgan Hardy SR-4 Miles 09:58.4 37:11.1 72
100 Rosa Dominguez-Cortez FR-1 Marion Military Inistitute 10:02.4 37:26.2 73
101 Makaila Cheathem FR-1 Rust 10:11.7 38:00.8 74
102 Impress Williams SO-2 Miles 10:14.5 38:11.4 75
103 Dalyla Purifoy FR-1 Huntingdon 10:14.5 38:11.4 76
104 Chasity Powell SO-2 Rust 10:34.6 39:26.4 77
105 Mya Snow SR-4 Rust 11:29.3 42:50.2 78
106 Fumnanya Okokwu SO-2 Miles 11:30.4 42:54.3 79
107 Dericka Wimbley SR-4 Miles 13:32.2 50:28.5 80
108 Chyna-Joi Staton SO-2 Alabama State DNF
108 Carly Terp JR-3 Miss State DNF
108 Alon Lewis JR-3 Miss State DNF
108 Lauren Hooper JR-3 Montevallo DNF
108 Alaneshia Bullock JR-3 Rust DNF
108 Shelleka Bennett FR-1 Rust DNF

Men 8k Run CC Mens 8K Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Miss State 2:12:41 26:32 23 1 2 5 7 8 12 13
2 Chattanooga 2:14:00 26:48 34 3 4 6 10 11 15 17
3 Samford 2:20:02 28:00 82 9 14 18 20 21 23  
4 Alabama State 2:33:50 30:46 106 16 19 22 24 25 26  

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Montevallo 2:17:31 27:30 53 4 6 10 16 17 21 23
2 West Florida 2:18:40 27:44 85 2 11 13 18 41 57 68
3 Morehouse 2:20:27 28:05 116 1 3 9 43 60 61 66
4 Auburn Montgomery 2:21:23 28:16 116 5 8 28 35 40 71 75
5 Covenant 2:22:28 28:29 134 20 22 29 31 32 34 52
6 Piedmont 2:23:23 28:40 147 15 26 33 36 37 44 50
7 Berry 2:23:40 28:44 157 19 25 27 39 47 53 72
8 Valdosta State 2:25:11 29:02 188 14 30 45 48 51 56 62
9 Marion Military Inistitute 2:27:49 29:33 211 12 38 42 55 64 65 73
10 Birmingham-Southern 2:28:59 29:47 216 7 24 49 67 69 77  
11 Wallace State 2:35:40 31:08 307 46 54 63 70 74 78 81
12 Huntingdon 2:51:06 34:13 356 58 59 76 79 84 86  
13 Miles 3:43:25 44:41 430 80 82 85 91 92 93  
14 Rust 4:11:10 50:14 437 83 87 88 89 90 94 95

Men 8k Run CC Mens 8K Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Aaron Phelps SR-4 Miss State 05:14.4 26:02.9 1
1 Trey Simons JR-3 Morehouse 05:11.4 25:48.0 1
2 Stephen Jones SO-2 Miss State 05:16.3 26:12.5 2
2 Richard Kimani ? Cahaba Distance 05:11.8 25:50.3
3 John Payne JR-3 Chattanooga 05:17.5 26:18.5 3
3 William Kemmler SR-4 West Florida 05:13.7 25:59.6 2
4 Ryan Gebelein SO-2 Chattanooga 05:21.6 26:39.0 4
4 Collins Kiplimo SO-2 Morehouse 05:24.4 26:53.0 3
5 Donny Barnes SR-4 Montevallo 05:25.2 26:56.9 4
5 John Dalton Rohr JR-3 Miss State 05:22.5 26:43.2 5
6 nathan Watson SO-2 Chattanooga 05:23.5 26:48.4 6
6 Josh Escoe FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 05:26.1 27:01.0 5
7 Luke Zacharias FR-1 Miss State 05:23.6 26:48.6 7
7 Micah Britton SO-2 Meridian CC 05:26.9 27:05.1
8 JT Mackay JR-3 Miss State 05:24.7 26:54.1 8
8 Michael Johnson SR-4 Montevallo 05:28.9 27:15.0 6
9 Ethan Mines Sophomore Unattached 05:31.1 27:26.0
9 Ben Garner SO-2 Samford 05:26.0 27:00.7 9
10 Justin Peifer SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 05:31.3 27:27.2 7
10 Jake Ethridge FR-1 Chattanooga 05:26.8 27:04.8 10
11 Brennan Huber SR-4 Chattanooga 05:27.9 27:10.0 11
11 Jacob Russell Lister SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 05:31.6 27:28.4 8
12 Randy Carter Jr. FR-1 Morehouse 05:32.8 27:34.6 9
12 Ben Craw FR-1 Miss State 05:28.4 27:12.6 12
13 Eryk Yunk SO-2 Miss State 05:29.8 27:19.7 13
13 Seth Graham SO-2 Montevallo 05:33.3 27:37.1 10
14 Joyner Bousquet SO-2 Samford 05:30.0 27:20.8 14
14 Brandon Battle JR-3 West Florida 05:33.5 27:37.9 11
15 Lake Spradling FR-1 Miss State 05:30.9 27:25.1
15 Nick Abbinanti FR-1 Marion Military Inistitute 05:33.8 27:39.6 12
16 Mark Britt JR-3 Chattanooga 05:32.1 27:31.0 15
16 Micah Kemp JR-3 West Florida 05:34.3 27:42.0 13
17 Caden Foos JR-3 Miss State 05:34.3 27:42.1
17 Gavin Childers SO-2 Valdosta State 05:34.5 27:43.2 14
18 Quintin Reiser JR-3 Miss State 05:35.3 27:46.8
18 Bryce Griggs SO-2 Piedmont 05:34.8 27:44.2 15
19 Zach Weaver JR-3 Miss State 05:35.4 27:47.3
19 Thor Audiss SO-2 Montevallo 05:36.0 27:50.4 16
20 Zane Wilson SO-2 Montevallo 05:36.4 27:52.2 17
20 Gregory Thigpen SR-4 Alabama State 05:37.2 27:56.3 16
21 Joel Chairez SR-4 West Florida 05:37.0 27:55.3 18
21 Richard Guiry JR-3 Chattanooga 05:37.5 27:57.6 17
22 Parker Roberts SO-2 Berry 05:37.4 27:57.1 19
22 WIll Nichols SO-2 Samford 05:38.7 28:03.9 18
23 Chandler Underwood FR-1 Miss State 05:39.8 28:09.3
23 Caleb Aikens FR-1 Covenant 05:38.2 28:01.3 20
24 Joshua Coffelt JR-3 Alabama State 05:43.5 28:27.5 19
24 Josh Evans JR-3 Montevallo 05:40.0 28:10.2 21
25 Matthew Tueller JR-3 Covenant 05:40.3 28:11.7 22
25 Payne Norton FR-1 Samford 05:43.9 28:29.9 20
26 Jake Royster SO-2 Montevallo 05:40.4 28:12.3 23
26 Sam Katulich FR-1 Samford 05:51.4 29:07.1 21
27 Andrew Jackson JR-3 Alabama State 05:54.0 29:20.0 22
27 Connor Ryan SO-2 Montevallo 05:40.9 28:14.6
28 Joshua Topham FR-1 Chattanooga 05:59.4 29:46.6
28 Carson Chambliss FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 05:41.5 28:17.7 24
29 Brayden Fulton SO-2 Berry 05:41.9 28:19.8 25
29 Pierce Jackson FR-1 Samford 06:01.3 29:56.4 23
30 Lezoghia Member-Menah SO-2 Alabama State 06:38.8 33:02.5 24
30 Jesse Applewhite FR-1 Meridian CC 05:43.1 28:25.6
31 Todd Jackson FR-1 Alabama State 07:03.4 35:04.8 25
31 William Hatchett FR-1 Piedmont 05:43.2 28:26.4 26
32 Camrin Lamb SO-2 Alabama State 07:30.8 37:21.4 26
32 Robert Bevins SR-4 Berry 05:43.7 28:28.6 27
33 Andrew Gracia FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 05:43.7 28:28.8 28
33 Jackson III Freddie FR-1 Miss State 08:01.2 39:52.2
34 Matthew Seitz FR-1 Covenant 05:44.3 28:31.9 29
35 Evan Franklin SO-2 Montevallo 05:45.0 28:34.9
36 Connor Dalrymple SR-4 Valdosta State 05:45.4 28:36.9 30
37 Micah Sneller JR-3 Covenant 05:48.4 28:52.1 31
38 Caleb Keitt SO-2 Covenant 05:48.4 28:52.2 32
39 Andrew Gale SO-2 Piedmont 05:48.4 28:52.3 33
40 Shah'ty Carolina FR-1 Meridian CC 05:50.4 29:02.1
41 Matthew Broussard FR-1 Covenant 05:50.7 29:03.5 34
42 Joey Franklin FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 05:50.8 29:04.2 35
43 Garrett Stafford FR-1 Piedmont 05:51.7 29:08.4 36
44 Joey Brovont FR-1 Piedmont 05:52.4 29:12.1 37
45 Alejandro Contreras FR-1 Marion Military Inistitute 05:53.6 29:17.9 38
46 Rhett Butler SR-4 Berry 05:53.9 29:19.2 39
47 Brandon Bennefield SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 05:54.2 29:21.1 40
48 Thomas Ward ? Unattached 05:54.4 29:21.7
49 William Woods FR-1 Montevallo 05:54.4 29:22.0
50 Mackenzie Woods FR-1 West Florida 05:55.2 29:25.6 41
51 Cameron Corington Freshman Marion Military Inistitute 05:55.6 29:27.6 42
52 Brandon Turner FR-1 Morehouse 05:55.6 29:28.0 43
53 William Foster SO-2 Piedmont 05:55.9 29:29.2 44
54 Maxwell Steele JR-3 Valdosta State 05:56.3 29:31.6 45
55 Victor Bravo FR-1 Wallace State 05:56.5 29:32.1 46
56 Jon Gogal JR-3 Berry 05:57.3 29:36.1 47
57 Josh Hall SR-4 Valdosta State 05:57.6 29:37.6 48
58 Bailey Herfurth SO-2 Montevallo 05:57.7 29:38.5
59 Darius Robinson FR-1 Montevallo 05:57.9 29:39.3
60 Peter Toland FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 05:58.1 29:40.3 49
61 Nathan Galloway SO-2 Piedmont 05:58.3 29:41.3 50
62 Caleb Griffin SO-2 Valdosta State 05:58.5 29:42.1 51
63 David Hudman Senior Unattached 05:59.9 29:49.1
64 Max Miller FR-1 Piedmont 06:00.3 29:51.5
65 Jonathan George FR-1 Covenant 06:00.4 29:51.5 52
66 Micaiah Allison FR-1 Covenant 06:00.4 29:51.6
67 Andy Butzow FR-1 Berry 06:00.8 29:53.8 53
68 Andrew Givan JR-3 Montevallo 06:01.9 29:58.9
69 Christian Baker FR-1 Wallace State 06:02.1 30:00.3 54
70 Salim Chacon Sophomore Unattached 06:02.6 30:02.5
71 James LaGrone FR-1 Marion Military Inistitute 06:03.4 30:06.5 55
72 Conley Wilhelm SO-2 Piedmont 06:05.4 30:16.5
73 Nicholas Flatt FR-1 Valdosta State 06:05.8 30:18.7 56
74 Christian Anderton ? Unattached 06:06.2 30:20.5
75 Ben Zalanka SO-2 West Florida 06:07.2 30:25.4 57
76 Austin Gill FR-1 Meridian CC 06:08.0 30:29.6
77 Nevada Parker FR-1 Huntingdon 06:09.9 30:38.8 58
78 Elias Vedders FR-1 Covenant 06:10.1 30:40.1
79 Elijah Sarmiento FR-1 Huntingdon 06:10.8 30:43.6 59
80 Devin Hawkins FR-1 Morehouse 06:10.9 30:44.1 60
81 Dobbin Bookman FR-1 Morehouse 06:11.8 30:48.3 61
82 Caleb Watson SO-2 Valdosta State 06:13.8 30:58.5 62
83 Steven Mami SO-2 Montevallo 06:14.5 31:01.8
84 Dustin Howell FR-1 Wallace State 06:14.9 31:03.6 63
85 Leif Le Mahieu FR-1 Covenant 06:16.5 31:11.6
86 Sean Welsh FR-1 Marion Military Inistitute 06:17.7 31:17.9 64
87 Mackenzie Ammons FR-1 Marion Military Inistitute 06:18.5 31:21.9 65
88 Kobey Hill SO-2 Meridian CC 06:19.2 31:25.4
89 Zachary Myers SO-2 Montevallo 06:19.9 31:28.5
90 Dario Armstrong FR-1 Morehouse 06:20.7 31:32.9 66
91 Aaron Beane SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 06:21.0 31:34.1 67
92 Elijah Schneidewind SO-2 West Florida 06:21.8 31:38.1 68
93 Esvin Garcia FR-1 Montevallo 06:22.2 31:40.2
94 Andrew Shelton SO-2 Montevallo 06:22.7 31:42.6
95 Brandon Falkquay FR-1 Morehouse 06:24.4 31:51.1
96 Thomas Watson FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 06:26.4 32:00.8 69
97 Zach Atchison SR-4 Covenant 06:26.5 32:01.6
98 Jacob Guthrie FR-1 Wallace State 06:26.6 32:02.1 70
99 Raymond White JR-3 Morehouse 06:27.2 32:05.1
100 Sam Gasson JR-3 Auburn Montgomery 06:27.7 32:07.3 71
101 Nathan Crews JR-3 Piedmont 06:27.8 32:07.8
102 Daniel Swilley FR-1 Valdosta State 06:28.0 32:08.9
103 Kenard Harris FR-1 Meridian CC 06:28.8 32:13.1
104 Will Richardson FR-1 Covenant 06:29.0 32:13.7
105 Juan Chavez JR-3 Berry 06:29.0 32:13.8 72
106 Devin Kelly FR-1 Marion Military Inistitute 06:31.9 32:28.5 73
107 David Dixon SR-4 Tuskegee 06:34.1 32:39.3
108 Nathan Walker FR-1 Covenant 06:36.7 32:52.3
109 Jonah Willis FR-1 Meridian CC 06:37.2 32:54.9
110 Tyler Crowden FR-1 Wallace State 06:38.8 33:02.8 74
111 Joseph Flowers FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 06:44.6 33:31.3 75
112 Alex Araya FR-1 Piedmont 06:48.3 33:49.7
113 Sam Larson FR-1 Huntingdon 06:48.6 33:51.3 76
114 Christophe Smith FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 06:50.4 34:00.2 77
115 Mills Harrison FR-1 Marion Military Inistitute 06:50.8 34:02.4
116 Reed Vaughn JR-3 Covenant 06:55.1 34:23.7
117 Nathanael Teshome FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 06:55.5 34:25.8
118 Brennan Wink FR-1 Wallace State 06:55.5 34:25.9 78
119 Michael Rawlings FR-1 Covenant 07:01.8 34:56.8
120 Gardner Binion FR-1 Huntingdon 07:07.2 35:23.9 79
121 Aron Stewart SR-4 Miles 07:08.1 35:28.5 80
122 Brandon Crockett SO-2 Tuskegee 07:08.7 35:31.6
123 Morgan Smith FR-1 Wallace State 07:13.9 35:57.2 81
124 Andrew Blair FR-1 Wallace State 07:17.4 36:14.4
125 Rogay Granston FR-1 Meridian CC 07:22.1 36:37.7
126 William Lemast Senior Unattached 07:23.6 36:45.6
127 Tyler Tomlin FR-1 Miles 07:28.9 37:12.0 82
128 Caleb Barry FR-1 Meridian CC 07:39.6 38:05.0
129 Antonio Turner SO-2 Rust 07:44.8 38:31.0 83
130 Tristian Cotton FR-1 Meridian CC 07:46.8 38:40.9
131 Carlos Outten JR-3 Morehouse 07:50.7 39:00.1
132 Milan Branch SR-4 Huntingdon 08:08.7 40:29.6 84
133 Nicholas Boines FR-1 Miles 08:11.5 40:43.4 85
134 Rahim Diaite FR-1 Morehouse 08:11.5 40:43.6
135 Nicholas Mackey Freshman Marion Military Inistitute 08:18.9 41:20.4
136 AJ Harper JR-3 Huntingdon 08:23.7 41:44.3 86
137 Kwanza Robinson FR-1 Morehouse 08:27.2 42:01.6
138 Logan Criswell FR-1 Meridian CC 08:34.7 42:39.0
139 Aaron Howard FR-1 Morehouse 09:44.0 48:23.2
140 Edward Sewell JR-3 Rust 10:41.0 53:07.0 87
141 Leroy McAfee SO-2 Rust 10:41.4 53:09.0 88
142 Jeremy Brown FR-1 Rust 10:41.6 53:10.0 89
143 Joshua Johnson SO-2 Rust 10:42.4 53:14.0 90
144 William Cantey FR-1 Miles 11:03.7 54:59.6 91
145 Austin Hamsey FR-1 Miles 11:04.3 55:02.7 92
146 Tanner Stinnett FR-1 Miles 11:04.7 55:04.6 93
147 Maurice Futrell SO-2 Rust 11:15.1 55:56.4 94
148 Desmond Olgesby FR-1 Rust 11:15.9 56:00.5 95
149 Colin Bonds FR-1 Marion Military Inistitute DNF
149 Will Dauler FR-1 Marion Military Inistitute DNF
149 Raleigh Schmidt SO-2 Birmingham-Southern DNF
149 Dozier Atwell SR-4 Auburn Montgomery DNF