Highlander Technology Challenge

October 6, 2018
|
Branch Brook Park, Newark,NJ Newark, NJ 07102
HOST: New Jersey Institute of Technology   DIRECTOR: Adalberto Alonso   TIMING: Joseph Ju   REFEREE: Raymond Weber   STARTER: Dave Czeizinger  

Women 5k Run CC Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Seton Hall 1:32:44 18:32 22 1 2 5 6 8 9 10
2 Wagner 1:36:58 19:23 67 3 4 15 22 23 25  
3 Fordham 1:38:57 19:47 87 7 11 19 20 30 41  
4 New Jersey Institute 1:39:35 19:55 95 12 14 18 24 27 28 29
5 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:44:28 20:53 126 13 16 26 32 39 40 42
6 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:48:20 21:40 147 17 21 35 36 38 43 45
7 St. Peter's 1:54:08 22:49 179 31 33 34 37 44 46  

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lock Haven 1:35:11 19:02 30 1 2 5 9 13 14 15
2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:38:18 19:39 71 6 7 8 21 29 38 39
3 Felician 1:40:43 20:08 145 4 22 37 40 42 79 87
4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:41:24 20:16 153 10 32 33 35 43 53 59
5 LIU Post 1:41:48 20:21 154 17 19 20 30 68 93 134
6 TCNJ 1:42:25 20:29 173 24 27 28 46 48 50 56
7 Montclair State 1:43:07 20:37 198 18 31 34 54 61 67 71
8 Pace 1:45:52 21:10 265 36 45 49 52 83 84 129
9 NYIT 1:46:36 21:19 273 12 16 55 88 102 137  
10 Queens (N.Y.) 1:48:11 21:38 313 25 51 64 65 108 114 121
11 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:49:19 21:51 330 23 41 78 85 103    
12 Sarah Lawrence 1:48:41 21:44 340 47 62 70 75 86 135 145
13 Mt. St. Vincent 1:50:35 22:07 344 11 26 95 96 116 130 154
14 Pratt Institute 1:50:43 22:08 385 60 63 69 94 99 107 115
15 Fashion Institute of Technolog 1:56:02 23:12 452 44 57 106 109 136 144  
16 Staten Island 1:58:33 23:42 512 72 92 98 111 139 169  
17 Bergen CC 1:59:45 23:57 522 58 101 104 127 132    
18 Farmingdale St. 2:03:45 24:45 522 3 91 140 141 147 156  
19 Caldwell 2:09:12 25:50 527 73 77 89 112 176    
20 Drew 2:03:17 24:39 551 76 81 113 138 143    
21 Lehman 2:13:35 26:43 579 66 82 123 131 177 178  
22 Centenary 2:08:27 25:41 601 74 118 122 126 161 165 166
23 John Jay 2:07:00 25:24 602 97 100 117 142 146    
24 York (N.Y.) 2:09:53 25:58 645 119 124 125 128 149 152  
25 New Jersey City 2:17:50 27:34 645 80 90 151 153 171    
26 CCNY 2:17:15 27:27 688 105 120 148 157 158 159  
27 Medgar Evers 2:28:04 29:36 768 133 150 160 162 163    
28 Bridgeport 2:31:36 30:19 770 110 155 167 168 170    
29 St. Elizabeth 2:48:03 33:36 858 164 172 173 174 175    

Women 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Laurel Moyer SO-2 Lock Haven 05:55.0 18:23.0 1
1 Emma Newgarden FR-1 Seton Hall 05:51.8 18:13.0 1
2 Cadie Kiser SO-2 Lock Haven 06:03.4 18:49.0 2
2 OLIVIA HERNANDEZ ? Seton Hall 05:55.6 18:25.0 2
3 Erin Lettieri JR-3 Farmingdale St. 06:03.7 18:50.0 3
3 Vivian Liell SO-2 Wagner 05:58.5 18:34.0 3
4 Sara Carney JR-3 Wagner 05:58.5 18:34.0 4
4 Shayla Morales FR-1 Felician 06:04.3 18:52.0 4
5 KASSANDRA YOCCO ? Seton Hall 05:59.2 18:36.0 5
5 Amanda Shultz SO-2 Lock Haven 06:07.2 19:01.0 5
6 Aida Torpey JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:11.4 19:14.0 6
6 EMILY HERNANDEZ ? Seton Hall 05:59.5 18:37.0 6
7 Abagaile Kimbrell SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:12.7 19:18.0 7
7 Kelsey Coppinger SR-4 Fordham 06:02.1 18:45.0 7
8 CRISTINA FERNANDEZ ? Seton Hall 06:04.6 18:53.0 8
8 Rebecca MacLeod JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:14.9 19:25.0 8
9 Gabrielle Vega FR-1 Seton Hall 06:06.6 18:59.0 9
9 Caroline Stickley JR-3 Lock Haven 06:15.3 19:26.0 9
10 Meagan Haviland SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:15.6 19:27.0 10
10 Lauren Ginefra FR-1 Seton Hall 06:08.5 19:05.0 10
11 Lauramae Cocchi SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 06:16.2 19:29.0 11
11 KILEY BRITTEN ? Seton Hall 06:10.1 19:10.0
12 irene Chepleting JR-3 NYIT 06:16.6 19:30.0 12
12 Maeve O'Connor SO-2 Fordham 06:10.1 19:10.0 11
13 Bryn Trout JR-3 Lock Haven 06:17.2 19:32.0 13
13 Cassandra Raia SO-2 New Jersey Institute 06:13.0 19:19.0 12
14 Jade Searles JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 06:13.7 19:21.0 13
14 Mary Everdale SO-2 Lock Haven 06:17.2 19:32.0 14
15 Kelly Dicristina SO-2 New Jersey Institute 06:14.9 19:25.0 14
15 Amanda Hassinger JR-3 Lock Haven 06:18.2 19:35.0 15
16 SAMANTHA DYER ? Seton Hall 06:14.9 19:25.0
16 Monicah Jebor SO-2 NYIT 06:21.7 19:46.0 16
17 Margaret McKeever FR-1 LIU Post 06:21.7 19:46.0 17
17 Allison Santorelli JR-3 Wagner 06:16.6 19:30.0 15
18 Kelly Weckstein FR-1 Montclair State 06:25.2 19:57.0 18
18 Sylvia Kipkorir SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 06:17.5 19:33.0 16
19 Leah Rivers SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 06:20.4 19:42.0 17
19 Alexandria Okon JR-3 LIU Post 06:26.9 20:02.0 19
20 Chloe Jelley JR-3 New Jersey Institute 06:21.1 19:44.0 18
20 Anita Mikowski FR-1 LIU Post 06:27.2 20:03.0 20
21 Bridget White SO-2 Fordham 06:22.0 19:47.0 19
21 Morgan Perry SO-2 Lock Haven 06:27.2 20:03.0
22 Laura Herbes JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:27.5 20:04.0 21
22 Elizabeth Morriseau SR-4 Fordham 06:23.0 19:50.0 20
23 Jillian O'Brien SO-2 Felician 06:28.1 20:06.0 22
23 Diondra Bryant SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 06:24.6 19:55.0 21
24 Brenna Ruhnke FR-1 Lock Haven 06:28.5 20:07.0
24 Alexandra Elder JR-3 Wagner 06:27.5 20:04.0 22
25 Andrea Nardone SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 06:28.8 20:08.0 23
25 ISBELLA WHELAN ? Seton Hall 06:28.1 20:06.0
26 Ashley Ducharme JR-3 Wagner 06:31.4 20:16.0 23
26 Kelly Morrison SR-4 TCNJ 06:29.1 20:09.0 24
27 Simone Gmuca JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 06:29.4 20:10.0 25
27 Sarah Morgan JR-3 New Jersey Institute 06:32.3 20:19.0 24
28 Jordan Sorilla SO-2 Wagner 06:33.0 20:21.0 25
28 Sarah Newgarden JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 06:30.1 20:12.0 26
29 Jill Neggia SO-2 TCNJ 06:31.0 20:15.0 27
29 Stella Jepkogei JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 06:33.9 20:24.0 26
30 MaryKate Bailey SO-2 TCNJ 06:31.0 20:15.0 28
30 Meghan Vizzard FR-1 Seton Hall 06:38.4 20:38.0
31 Kayla Cobelli SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:31.7 20:17.0 29
31 Allison Guajala JR-3 New Jersey Institute 06:41.7 20:48.0 27
32 Kaitie Schillaci SR-4 LIU Post 06:32.0 20:18.0 30
32 Michelle Ling SR-4 New Jersey Institute 06:48.7 21:10.0 28
33 Sae Almeida FR-1 New Jersey Institute 06:52.0 21:20.0 29
33 Brooke Fillippini SO-2 Montclair State 06:32.3 20:19.0 31
34 Daniel Becker FR-1 Seton Hall 06:52.9 21:23.0
34 Cassidy Jacobus SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:33.0 20:21.0 32
35 Jessica Walker-Corbett SO-2 Fordham 06:53.6 21:25.0 30
35 Caleigh Capek FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:34.6 20:26.0 33
36 Jovana Larose SR-4 St. Peter's 06:54.2 21:27.0 31
36 Giana DiLascio FR-1 Montclair State 06:34.9 20:27.0 34
37 Jazmyn Lewis SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 06:54.9 21:29.0 32
37 Sandra Vivar Marin FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:35.2 20:28.0 35
38 Heaven Swan FR-1 Pace 06:35.2 20:28.0 36
38 OLIVIA GREGORIO ? Seton Hall 06:59.4 21:43.0
39 Stuti Vyas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 07:02.3 21:52.0
39 Briseidy Balderas FR-1 Felician 06:35.2 20:28.0 37
40 Emily Shibata SR-4 New Jersey Institute 07:05.5 22:02.0
40 Shannon Thompson SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:35.5 20:29.0 38
41 Gabriella Mott FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:37.5 20:35.0 39
41 Brittany Dycha FR-1 Seton Hall 07:12.2 22:23.0
42 Hadeel Alshujaieh FR-1 Felician 06:38.1 20:37.0 40
42 Gabriella Oliveria SO-2 St. Peter's 07:14.2 22:29.0 33
43 Evelin Alvarez SO-2 St. Peter's 07:15.8 22:34.0 34
43 Kaitlynn Connor JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 06:38.8 20:39.0 41
44 Jane Burgoyne JR-3 Felician 06:39.1 20:40.0 42
44 Princess Missigher JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 07:16.1 22:35.0 35
45 Julia Boris FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:39.7 20:42.0 43
45 Tyiera Newland FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 07:18.0 22:41.0 36
46 Sarah Carpenter SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 06:40.4 20:44.0 44
46 Grace Proctor SO-2 St. Peter's 07:28.0 23:12.0 37
47 Taylor Wilson SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 07:32.8 23:27.0 38
47 Camryn Podgorski JR-3 Pace 06:42.3 20:50.0 45
48 Gabriela Coimbra FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 07:37.3 23:41.0 39
48 Grace Cocanower FR-1 TCNJ 06:42.9 20:52.0 46
49 Gabrielle Charles FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 07:37.3 23:41.0 40
49 Rosa Mykyta-Chomsky SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 06:42.9 20:52.0 47
50 Samantha Biss FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:43.3 20:53.0
50 Maiya Larsen SR-4 Fordham 07:45.1 24:05.0 41
51 Danielle Griffith FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 07:47.3 24:12.0 42
51 Rachel Grow SO-2 Lock Haven 06:43.3 20:53.0
52 Amy Cmielewski SO-2 TCNJ 06:43.6 20:54.0 48
52 Perla Rodriguez FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 07:49.6 24:19.0 43
53 Rachael Daniels FR-1 Pace 06:44.2 20:56.0 49
53 Daija King SR-4 St. Peter's 07:51.8 24:26.0 44
54 Noelle Weyer SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 07:57.0 24:42.0 45
54 Kiera Cullen JR-3 TCNJ 06:44.2 20:56.0 50
55 Joanna Castaneda SR-4 St. Peter's 08:25.6 26:11.0 46
55 Diana Cruz SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 06:44.9 20:58.0 51
56 Jessica Uben FR-1 Pace 06:44.9 20:58.0 52
56 Ariadna Perlog FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 08:47.8 27:20.0
57 Shaniyah Caul FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 08:54.2 27:40.0
57 Amanda Sprague SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:45.2 20:59.0 53
58 Madeline Price SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 09:24.2 29:13.0
58 Samantha Nash SO-2 Montclair State 06:45.8 21:01.0 54
59 Chinyelu Okeakpu JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 09:25.5 29:17.0
59 Mercy Kibet SO-2 NYIT 06:45.8 21:01.0 55
60 Katelyn Morgan SO-2 TCNJ 06:48.7 21:10.0 56
61 Alayna Langan SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 06:49.1 21:11.0 57
62 Tatiana Mehos 2021 Bergen CC 06:49.4 21:12.0 58
63 Courtney Dukmen JR-3 Lock Haven 06:49.4 21:12.0
64 Emily Forester SO-2 TCNJ 06:50.0 21:14.0
65 Brittany Schofield FR-1 TCNJ 06:50.0 21:14.0
66 Chelsea Benedict FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:52.3 21:21.0 59
67 Lauren Walker SO-2 Pratt Institute 06:52.3 21:21.0 60
68 Marlee Lopez SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:52.6 21:22.0
69 Tara Donoghue FR-1 TCNJ 06:52.9 21:23.0
70 Carmyn Tomao SO-2 Montclair State 06:52.9 21:23.0 61
71 Molly Walsh SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 06:53.2 21:24.0 62
72 Iuliia Zhukova SO-2 Pratt Institute 06:53.9 21:26.0 63
73 Nakeema Neunie JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 06:54.2 21:27.0 64
74 Crystal Jia SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 06:56.8 21:35.0 65
75 Glory Odeh FR-1 Lehman 06:57.4 21:37.0 66
76 Julia Watts SO-2 Montclair State 06:57.7 21:38.0 67
77 Kathryn Elnick SR-4 LIU Post 06:58.1 21:39.0 68
78 Bailey Chairez-Nelson JR-3 Pratt Institute 06:58.4 21:40.0 69
79 Jemma Fisher SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 06:58.4 21:40.0 70
80 Jade Reynolds FR-1 Montclair State 07:00.0 21:45.0 71
81 Jennifer O'Connor JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 07:00.3 21:46.0
82 Lauren Murphy FR-1 TCNJ 07:00.6 21:47.0
83 Sarah Dern FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 07:01.0 21:48.0
84 Natasha Seamtus FR-1 Montclair State 07:01.6 21:50.0
85 Tristiana Adragna JR-3 Staten Island 07:01.9 21:51.0 72
86 Paiton Knowles SO-2 Caldwell 07:02.9 21:54.0 73
87 Taylor Darby SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 07:03.5 21:56.0
88 cassidy cassidy ? Centenary 07:04.5 21:59.0 74
89 Ashley Ramierz FR-1 Montclair State 07:04.8 22:00.0
90 Isabel Edmonds SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 07:05.1 22:01.0 75
91 Ally Lame FR-1 Lock Haven 07:05.8 22:03.0
92 Violet Kimble SO-2 Drew 07:07.1 22:07.0 76
93 Megan Barreto JR-3 Caldwell 07:07.4 22:08.0 77
94 Jennifer Heller SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 07:08.7 22:12.0 78
95 Alysson Martinez FR-1 Felician 07:10.3 22:17.0 79
96 Paige Kratzer SO-2 Lock Haven 07:10.9 22:19.0
97 Mary Elizabeth Dristle SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 07:13.2 22:26.0
98 Terri Ann Shorter SO-2 Montclair State 07:13.5 22:27.0
99 Natalia Ordonez FR-1 New Jersey City 07:13.8 22:28.0 80
100 Jennyfer Huerta SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 07:14.5 22:30.0
101 Mollie Ankrom SO-2 Drew 07:17.4 22:39.0 81
102 Shanique James FR-1 Lehman 07:17.4 22:39.0 82
103 Crystal Raines FR-1 Pace 07:17.7 22:40.0 83
104 Julia Presta JR-3 Pace 07:18.0 22:41.0 84
105 Anne McCormack FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 07:18.7 22:43.0 85
106 Katherine Labadie SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 07:19.0 22:44.0 86
107 Kayla Hightower SO-2 Felician 07:19.6 22:46.0 87
108 Sylvia Zawistovska JR-3 Montclair State 07:19.6 22:46.0
109 Tara Donahue FR-1 NYIT 07:20.0 22:47.0 88
110 Katelyn Gil SO-2 Caldwell 07:21.6 22:52.0 89
111 Shania Robinson FR-1 New Jersey City 07:22.2 22:54.0 90
112 Alicia Shipsey JR-3 Farmingdale St. 07:22.2 22:54.0 91
113 N'zinga DuVerney-Beavers FR-1 Staten Island 07:22.5 22:55.0 92
114 Alex Ehrhart SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 07:22.5 22:55.0
115 Madison Dubose FR-1 LIU Post 07:22.8 22:56.0 93
116 Eliza Ross SO-2 Pratt Institute 07:23.5 22:58.0 94
117 Ally Knepp JR-3 Lock Haven 07:26.1 23:06.0
118 Gianna Melillo JR-3 TCNJ 07:26.7 23:08.0
119 Mary Heaney SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 07:27.4 23:10.0 95
120 Maiya Foster-Daniels SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 07:27.4 23:10.0 96
121 Nayeli Bagua Maji FR-1 John Jay 07:28.6 23:14.0 97
122 Rachel Edmonds FR-1 Staten Island 07:29.3 23:16.0 98
123 Ariana Calos SO-2 Pratt Institute 07:29.9 23:18.0 99
124 Gabyola Rojas SO-2 John Jay 07:29.9 23:18.0 100
125 Emma O'brien 2022 Bergen CC 07:30.2 23:19.0 101
126 Stephanie Surrusco JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 07:32.5 23:26.0
127 Stavroula Kanellopoulos FR-1 NYIT 07:34.4 23:32.0 102
128 Marissa Murphy FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 07:36.0 23:37.0 103
129 Kornelia Jablonska 2022 Bergen CC 07:38.6 23:45.0 104
130 Yanelle Serrano SR-4 CCNY 07:39.9 23:49.0 105
131 Sonja Feaster FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 07:40.5 23:51.0 106
132 Madeleine DeMichele SO-2 Pratt Institute 07:42.2 23:56.0 107
133 Gillian Kisling FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 07:43.8 24:01.0 108
134 Brianna Schmitt FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 07:44.7 24:04.0 109
135 Andrea Terranova JR-3 Bridgeport 07:45.4 24:06.0 110
136 Deavion Brown FR-1 Staten Island 07:46.3 24:09.0 111
137 Jasmine Rename FR-1 Felician 07:46.3 24:09.0
138 Markiah Holmes JR-3 Caldwell 07:50.2 24:21.0 112
139 Gabriela Garcia SO-2 Drew 07:52.5 24:28.0 113
140 Adelisa Hot FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 07:52.8 24:29.0 114
141 Abigail Gross SR-4 Pratt Institute 07:53.4 24:31.0 115
142 Ariana Bolourchi SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 07:54.4 24:34.0 116
143 Joceline Flores FR-1 John Jay 07:54.7 24:35.0 117
144 Karina Mermis SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 07:54.7 24:35.0
145 m meghan ? Centenary 07:55.0 24:36.0 118
146 Jaylene Coye FR-1 York (N.Y.) 07:56.3 24:40.0 119
147 Frieja White FR-1 CCNY 07:57.0 24:42.0 120
148 Chisom Chinedu SO-2 Union CC 08:02.7 25:00.0
149 Tochi Chinedu SO-2 Union CC 08:04.4 25:05.0
150 Angie Calle JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 08:09.2 25:20.0 121
151 julia julia ? Centenary 08:09.5 25:21.0 122
152 Victoria Theodore SR-4 Lehman 08:11.1 25:26.0 123
153 Emely Cuevas SO-2 York (N.Y.) 08:13.0 25:32.0 124
154 Desirae Ranger FR-1 York (N.Y.) 08:13.0 25:32.0 125
155 cartney cartney ? Centenary 08:13.4 25:33.0 126
156 Allison Bryan 2022 Bergen CC 08:13.4 25:33.0 127
157 Gina Scales SR-4 York (N.Y.) 08:13.7 25:34.0 128
158 Natalie Rzepka FR-1 Montclair State 08:16.3 25:42.0
159 Christina Jeroloman JR-3 Pace 08:16.6 25:43.0 129
160 Kate Stack SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 08:16.9 25:44.0 130
161 Chrysi Koulianou FR-1 Rockland CC 08:18.5 25:49.0
162 Victory Ike FR-1 Lehman 08:18.8 25:50.0 131
163 MariaPia Paredes 2021 Bergen CC 08:20.8 25:56.0 132
164 Mahalia Spencer FR-1 Medgar Evers 08:24.0 26:06.0 133
165 Nicole Imbrogno FR-1 LIU Post 08:24.3 26:07.0 134
166 Lea Perry SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 08:25.3 26:10.0 135
167 Rebecca Kreamer SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 08:25.9 26:12.0 136
168 Heidi Abrahamsen JR-3 NYIT 08:26.9 26:15.0 137
169 Arya Bondre SO-2 Drew 08:27.9 26:18.0 138
170 Veronica Lorenzo JR-3 Staten Island 08:29.1 26:22.0 139
171 Delilah Glasper 2022 Berkeley College NJ 08:30.1 26:25.0
172 Nazira Bah-Traore SR-4 Farmingdale St. 08:30.1 26:25.0 140
173 Marcela Monko JR-3 Pratt Institute 08:34.3 26:38.0
174 Vicky Quinones JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 08:39.4 26:54.0
175 Vanessa Saiboo SO-2 Felician 08:41.4 27:00.0
176 Lisa Barber FR-1 Pratt Institute 08:45.2 27:12.0
177 Amira Kemp FR-1 Farmingdale St. 08:47.8 27:20.0 141
178 Teresa Bhopal SO-2 John Jay 08:55.5 27:44.0 142
179 Emily Rosales SR-4 Drew 08:55.8 27:45.0 143
180 Sarah Sachs FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 08:57.5 27:50.0 144
181 Caroline Beegan SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 08:59.1 27:55.0 145
182 Milena Vera FR-1 John Jay 09:03.6 28:09.0 146
183 Jessica Wahlen FR-1 Farmingdale St. 09:05.8 28:16.0 147
184 Tia Tyrell SO-2 CCNY 09:08.4 28:24.0 148
185 Jodi Buri SO-2 Montclair State 09:11.3 28:33.0
186 Monica Rodriguez FR-1 York (N.Y.) 09:11.9 28:35.0 149
187 Melissa Ramirez 2020 Berkeley College NJ 09:14.2 28:42.0
188 Jeffanie O'Garro SR-4 Medgar Evers 09:21.6 29:05.0 150
189 Annaliza Lagman SO-2 New Jersey City 09:27.4 29:23.0 151
190 Heather Gonzalez SO-2 Montclair State 09:29.3 29:29.0
191 Shalanie McIntosh FR-1 York (N.Y.) 09:29.6 29:30.0 152
192 Nahdiyyah Hogue FR-1 New Jersey City 09:30.6 29:33.0 153
193 Patricia Umana SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 09:31.2 29:35.0 154
194 Emily Ross FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 09:31.6 29:36.0
195 Allison Supino FR-1 Montclair State 09:34.8 29:46.0
196 Nwaneka Chinedu SO-2 Union CC 09:36.1 29:50.0
197 Morgen Caution SR-4 Bridgeport 09:40.6 30:04.0 155
198 Taylor Young SR-4 Farmingdale St. 09:41.5 30:07.0 156
199 Lucy Piacentini JR-3 CCNY 09:42.5 30:10.0 157
200 Avery Maillet SO-2 CCNY 09:42.5 30:10.0 158
201 Ashley Collado FR-1 CCNY 09:43.2 30:12.0 159
202 Shaundel Neverson SO-2 Medgar Evers 09:57.3 30:56.0 160
203 cailin cailin ? Centenary 09:58.0 30:58.0 161
204 Dominique Charles FR-1 Medgar Evers 09:58.0 30:58.0 162
205 Shada Perry FR-1 Medgar Evers 09:58.3 30:59.0 163
206 Kamille Jacobs JR-3 St. Elizabeth 10:01.8 31:10.0 164
207 janaya janaya ? Centenary 10:08.3 31:30.0 165
208 kayla kayla ? Centenary 10:08.3 31:30.0 166
209 junior cassidy ? Centenary 10:08.3 31:30.0
210 Jessica Trinidad 2021 Berkeley College NJ 10:20.8 32:09.0
211 Kayla Hill JR-3 Bridgeport 10:22.7 32:15.0 167
212 Sofia Ermeidou SR-4 Bridgeport 10:23.4 32:17.0 168
213 Ada Cerdan Rahola FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 10:23.4 32:17.0
214 Jolisa Wright FR-1 Staten Island 10:32.4 32:45.0 169
215 Sasha Coombs SR-4 Bridgeport 10:35.3 32:54.0 170
216 Katherine Tinsley SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 10:36.6 32:58.0
217 ZoeNicole Copeland FR-1 New Jersey City 10:47.5 33:32.0 171
218 Michelle Perez SO-2 St. Elizabeth 11:00.1 34:11.0 172
219 Deja Ingram SR-4 St. Elizabeth 11:00.7 34:13.0 173
220 Maria DeVincenzo FR-1 St. Elizabeth 11:00.7 34:13.0 174
221 Rakiyah Sellers JR-3 St. Elizabeth 11:01.7 34:16.0 175
222 Tamarre Phajou JR-3 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 11:24.8 35:28.0
223 Dara Desrosiers FR-1 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 11:30.0 35:44.0
224 Ashley Kulsea 2022 Berkeley College NJ 12:09.9 37:48.0
225 Alysha Ramos FR-1 Caldwell 12:12.8 37:57.0 176
226 Rene Clever SO-2 Lehman 12:14.7 38:03.0 177
227 Melinda Saldivar FR-1 Lehman 16:48.6 52:14.0 178

Men 8k Run CC Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Wagner 2:10:03 26:00 31 2 3 5 7 14 15 17
2 New Jersey Institute 2:11:39 26:19 59 4 8 11 13 23 31 32
3 Fordham 2:13:50 26:46 84 9 16 18 19 22 25 26
4 Seton Hall 2:14:10 26:50 93 10 12 20 24 27 28 29
5 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:16:53 27:22 95 1 6 21 33 34 35 36
6 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:28:55 29:47 186 30 37 38 40 41 44 45
7 St. Peter's 2:41:32 32:18 217 39 42 43 46 47 48  

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lock Haven 2:09:41 25:56 18 1 2 3 5 7 11 16
2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:14:35 26:55 66 8 9 10 19 20 22 27
3 CCNY 2:19:00 27:48 142 6 13 21 34 68 103 139
4 TCNJ 2:20:28 28:05 172 23 26 38 40 45 49 51
5 Pace 2:20:48 28:09 182 29 32 33 42 46 47 57
6 Felician 2:21:37 28:19 192 12 30 48 50 52 96 170
7 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:23:29 28:41 221 24 37 39 59 62 117 118
8 Farmingdale St. 2:29:10 29:50 310 4 55 79 83 89 107 129
9 Queens (N.Y.) 2:30:57 30:11 335 14 43 72 102 104    
10 Lehman 2:31:51 30:22 343 15 25 84 86 133 152 155
11 Middlesex CC 2:31:08 30:13 350 53 61 65 77 94 168  
12 Caldwell 2:32:14 30:26 361 31 69 75 85 101 158  
13 Berkeley College NJ 2:35:22 31:04 376 17 41 73 91 154 186  
14 Dominican (N.Y.) 2:33:44 30:44 385 28 71 78 95 113 124  
15 Bergen CC 2:34:34 30:54 396 35 58 60 115 128 138 153
16 Staten Island 2:36:34 31:18 433 54 56 99 105 119 131 140
17 LIU Post 2:38:55 31:47 454 18 70 98 127 141    
18 Sarah Lawrence 2:39:12 31:50 460 44 63 88 121 144 181  
19 John Jay 2:42:07 32:25 483 67 74 76 109 157    
20 Queensborough CC 2:50:47 34:09 569 36 80 137 149 167    
21 York (N.Y.) 2:48:00 33:36 575 82 87 111 145 150 160 161
22 New Jersey City 2:47:11 33:26 578 81 112 114 135 136 146 147
23 Drew 2:52:00 34:24 608 66 116 123 130 173    
24 Pratt Institute 3:15:00 39:00 642 64 93 120 176 189    
25 Bridgeport 2:55:20 35:04 650 90 106 132 148 174 175 177
26 Medgar Evers 3:17:07 39:25 659 108 110 125 126 190    
27 Centenary 3:05:08 37:01 714 100 122 162 164 166    
28 Vaughn 3:17:24 39:28 773 92 156 163 179 183    
29 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 3:18:44 39:44 784 97 151 172 180 184    
30 St. Elizabeth 3:13:11 38:38 797 142 143 165 169 178 188  
31 Rockland CC 3:27:32 41:30 831 134 159 171 182 185 187  

Men 8k Run CC Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 noah simatei ? NYIT 05:05.8 25:20.0
1 Orville Dixon JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 05:04.8 25:15.0 1
2 Aaron Pfeil SO-2 Lock Haven 05:06.4 25:23.0 1
2 Trausti Thorstein FR-1 Wagner 05:07.6 25:29.0 2
3 Luke Vanderhoff JR-3 Lock Haven 05:10.0 25:41.0 2
3 Jonathan Besselink JR-3 Wagner 05:09.8 25:40.0 3
4 Matt Oscovich SO-2 Lock Haven 05:11.4 25:48.0 3
4 Ryan Budhu JR-3 New Jersey Institute 05:10.0 25:41.0 4
5 Jacob Simone ? Unattached 05:15.2 26:07.0
5 Nick Velez JR-3 Wagner 05:15.2 26:07.0 5
6 Joshua Green FR-1 Farmingdale St. 05:18.2 26:22.0 4
6 Jason Cousineau FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 05:16.0 26:11.0 6
7 Cam Gec FR-1 Lock Haven 05:18.4 26:23.0 5
7 Matthew Whalen SR-4 Wagner 05:16.4 26:13.0 7
8 Merlin Padilla Jr. JR-3 CCNY 05:19.0 26:26.0 6
8 Gerard Gill JR-3 New Jersey Institute 05:16.4 26:13.0 8
9 Matthew Roma JR-3 Fordham 05:16.6 26:14.0 9
9 Brett Pope FR-1 Lock Haven 05:19.0 26:26.0 7
10 JAROD MOSER ? Seton Hall 05:16.8 26:15.0 10
10 Nicholas Martello SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:19.4 26:28.0 8
11 Michael Russell SR-4 New Jersey Institute 05:17.0 26:16.0 11
11 Aidan Russell JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:22.1 26:41.0 9
12 Justin Allone FR-1 Seton Hall 05:17.6 26:19.0 12
12 Ian Mirtile SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:23.1 26:46.0 10
13 Zack Skrabski SO-2 Lock Haven 05:23.1 26:46.0 11
13 Robert Spies JR-3 New Jersey Institute 05:18.0 26:21.0 13
14 Jake Thoden JR-3 Felician 05:23.7 26:49.0 12
14 Robert Guidicipietro JR-3 Wagner 05:20.6 26:34.0 14
15 Michael Whalen ? Unattached 05:24.9 26:55.0
15 William Cuthbertson FR-1 Wagner 05:20.8 26:35.0 15
16 Muhammed Qadri SO-2 CCNY 05:25.3 26:57.0 13
16 William Whelan SO-2 Fordham 05:21.6 26:39.0 16
17 Clivensky Etienne FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 05:25.9 27:00.0 14
17 Christopher Hernandez FR-1 Wagner 05:23.7 26:49.0 17
18 patrick tuohy FR-1 Fordham 05:24.3 26:52.0 18
18 Joshua Roman SR-4 Lehman 05:27.1 27:06.0 15
19 Patrick Norako SO-2 Fordham 05:25.5 26:58.0 19
19 victor lezan ? NYIT 05:27.7 27:09.0
20 Jonathan Buytenhuys JR-3 Lock Haven 05:28.1 27:11.0 16
20 RYAN McNEILLY ? Seton Hall 05:26.1 27:01.0 20
21 Jeremy Jimenez 2022 Berkeley College NJ 05:28.3 27:12.0 17
21 Zack Faljean SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 05:26.5 27:03.0 21
22 Jeffrey Reyes JR-3 LIU Post 05:29.3 27:17.0 18
22 Sean Weir FR-1 Wagner 05:26.7 27:04.0
23 kieran press-reynolds SO-2 Fordham 05:27.3 27:07.0 22
23 Kyle Kondracki JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:29.7 27:19.0 19
24 Steve Vazquez FR-1 New Jersey Institute 05:27.5 27:08.0 23
24 James Dowd JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:30.1 27:21.0 20
25 Albert Leonardo SR-4 CCNY 05:30.5 27:23.0 21
25 Cole Kretlow FR-1 Seton Hall 05:27.9 27:10.0 24
26 Thomas FitzPatrick SO-2 Fordham 05:28.5 27:13.0 25
26 Matthew Tina SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:31.7 27:29.0 22
27 Patrick Dineen SR-4 Fordham 05:29.9 27:20.0 26
27 Gabriel Calandri FR-1 TCNJ 05:32.1 27:31.0 23
28 betwel kimutai ? NYIT 05:32.5 27:33.0
28 JESSE SOUTHARD ? Seton Hall 05:30.9 27:25.0 27
29 Nick DeLuca JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 05:32.9 27:35.0 24
29 Mahmoud Abdalla FR-1 Wagner 05:31.5 27:28.0
30 erik larkin FR-1 Fordham 05:31.7 27:29.0
30 Max Dell-Thibodeau SO-2 Lehman 05:33.3 27:37.0 25
31 RICHARD STEPHENS ? Seton Hall 05:32.1 27:31.0 28
31 Fabian Mestanza FR-1 TCNJ 05:34.3 27:42.0 26
32 jack o'connell FR-1 Fordham 05:32.3 27:32.0
32 Kevin Bouyea FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:34.5 27:43.0 27
33 Darren Guzman SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 05:35.1 27:46.0 28
33 ASAl BLOOM ? Seton Hall 05:32.7 27:34.0 29
34 Alberto Mena SO-2 Fordham 05:33.9 27:40.0
34 Alec Valle FR-1 Pace 05:35.5 27:48.0 29
35 Shevan Parks SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 05:34.7 27:44.0 30
35 Jorge Dutan FR-1 Felician 05:35.5 27:48.0 30
36 Frank Durkin JR-3 Caldwell 05:35.7 27:49.0 31
36 Jacob Wozar FR-1 Seton Hall 05:36.9 27:55.0
37 Matthew Dasilva SO-2 New Jersey Institute 05:39.3 28:07.0 31
37 Raymond Meagher FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:36.1 27:51.0
38 Izzeldeen Farraj FR-1 Pace 05:37.1 27:56.0 32
38 Sirish Modhagala FR-1 Seton Hall 05:41.0 28:15.0
39 Andrew Shenoda ? New Jersey Institute 05:41.4 28:17.0 32
39 Rudy Torres ? Unattached 05:37.1 27:56.0
40 Killian McCole FR-1 Pace 05:37.5 27:58.0 33
40 Alvin Sime JR-3 Wagner 05:41.8 28:19.0
41 Joseph Espinoza SR-4 CCNY 05:37.7 27:59.0 34
41 Carlos Skerrett SR-4 New Jersey Institute 05:42.8 28:24.0
42 Christopher Benitez 2022 Bergen CC 05:37.9 28:00.0 35
42 MATT LEMOINE ? Seton Hall 05:43.0 28:25.0
43 Marc Guberti JR-3 Fordham 05:43.8 28:29.0
43 Justin Davis FR-1 Queensborough CC 05:38.7 28:04.0 36
44 Nicholas Ramirez ? New Jersey Institute 05:43.8 28:29.0
44 Patrick Gunn FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:39.3 28:07.0
45 Charles Dominics FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 05:50.0 29:00.0 33
45 Tom Newham SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 05:40.4 28:12.0 37
46 Terell Howard FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 05:54.8 29:24.0 34
46 John Raisley FR-1 TCNJ 05:40.8 28:14.0 38
47 Brandin Affrunte FR-1 Seton Hall 05:56.0 29:30.0
47 Dennis O'Rourke FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 05:42.2 28:21.0 39
48 Oluwasean Johnson FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 05:57.9 29:39.0 35
48 Daniel Agostinho-Vides FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:42.4 28:22.0
49 Michael Baker JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 05:58.1 29:40.0 36
49 Michael Iannotta FR-1 TCNJ 05:42.8 28:24.0 40
50 Jared Gorgolione 2022 Berkeley College NJ 05:43.6 28:28.0 41
50 Remington Allen FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 05:58.5 29:42.0
51 Weston Farrell FR-1 New Jersey Institute 05:59.3 29:46.0
51 Richard Harris JR-3 Pace 05:43.6 28:28.0 42
52 Christopher Graham FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 06:00.9 29:54.0 37
52 Noel Guzman FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 05:44.0 28:30.0 43
53 Chris Maichle SO-2 Lock Haven 05:44.6 28:33.0
53 Jorge Palapa JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 06:03.9 30:09.0
54 Amos KipChirchir SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 06:04.5 30:12.0 38
54 matt carmichael ? Unattached 05:45.0 28:35.0
55 Mark Matthews FR-1 Lock Haven 05:45.0 28:35.0
55 Patrick Hamilton JR-3 St. Peter's 06:04.7 30:13.0 39
56 Noah Rotich SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 06:07.9 30:29.0 40
56 Zack Roccaforte SR-4 Sarah Lawrence 05:45.0 28:35.0 44
57 Justin Cadas FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 06:09.3 30:36.0 41
57 Matthew Smith FR-1 TCNJ 05:45.4 28:37.0 45
58 Ryan Oakes FR-1 Pace 05:45.6 28:38.0 46
58 Nejhan Phillips FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 06:14.7 31:03.0
59 Nicholas Mejia FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 06:22.4 31:41.0
59 vincent laguidta ? Unattached 05:45.8 28:39.0
60 Mitchell Lawrence FR-1 Pace 05:45.8 28:39.0 47
60 Marlowe Tooles SR-4 St. Peter's 06:25.0 31:54.0 42
61 Joel Garcia SO-2 Felician 05:48.8 28:54.0 48
61 Rodolfo Cirilo SO-2 St. Peter's 06:27.6 32:07.0 43
62 Zubayr Ismail SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 06:32.8 32:33.0 44
62 Luke Pacini JR-3 TCNJ 05:49.6 28:58.0 49
63 Sandley Elysee SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 06:35.1 32:44.0 45
63 Andre Francisco SR-4 Felician 05:49.8 28:59.0 50
64 Abdallah Hammad JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 06:39.3 33:05.0
64 Alex Cafiero SO-2 TCNJ 05:50.2 29:01.0 51
65 Jason Argueta SO-2 Felician 05:51.4 29:07.0 52
65 Jaskirt Singh FR-1 St. Peter's 06:41.7 33:17.0 46
66 Mohamed Galal 2021 Middlesex CC 05:52.4 29:12.0 53
66 Doug Nover SR-4 St. Peter's 06:50.5 34:01.0 47
67 Alex Daoud SO-2 St. Peter's 07:29.0 37:12.0 48
67 Liam McMunn SR-4 Staten Island 05:52.8 29:14.0 54
68 Evan McCrann FR-1 Farmingdale St. 05:53.6 29:18.0 55
69 Jack Ennis FR-1 TCNJ 05:53.8 29:19.0
70 patrick tuohey ? Unattached 05:53.8 29:19.0
71 Spencer Milito FR-1 Staten Island 05:55.0 29:25.0 56
72 Benjamin Dengler FR-1 Pace 05:55.6 29:28.0 57
73 Ryan Scully 2022 Bergen CC 05:56.4 29:32.0 58
74 Ryan Haun SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 05:57.4 29:37.0 59
75 Richard Wisse 2021 Bergen CC 05:57.9 29:39.0 60
76 Shaival Joshi 2022 Middlesex CC 05:58.1 29:40.0 61
77 Jeremy Anderson SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 05:58.9 29:44.0 62
78 Shin Naria SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 05:58.9 29:44.0 63
79 Dylan Cabral JR-3 Pratt Institute 05:59.9 29:49.0 64
80 Jack Terry-Kantor FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:59.9 29:49.0
81 Damon Pleasant 2021 Middlesex CC 06:00.5 29:52.0 65
82 Christian Parenti SR-4 Drew 06:01.7 29:58.0 66
83 Jack Bodnar FR-1 John Jay 06:02.5 30:02.0 67
84 Stefan Saeed JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:04.3 30:11.0
85 Octavio Diaz FR-1 CCNY 06:05.1 30:15.0 68
86 Devin Lattuga JR-3 Caldwell 06:05.1 30:15.0 69
87 connor mc gillick ? Unattached 06:05.1 30:15.0
88 tyreese barfield ? Unattached 06:05.7 30:18.0
89 Andrew Gleave SO-2 LIU Post 06:06.1 30:20.0 70
90 Nicholas Beutel SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 06:06.7 30:23.0 71
91 Philippe Bernardin FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 06:09.7 30:38.0 72
92 Shi'eym Lennon 2022 Berkeley College NJ 06:09.9 30:39.0 73
93 Brandon Dial JR-3 John Jay 06:10.1 30:40.0 74
94 Pedro Liriano SR-4 Caldwell 06:10.7 30:43.0 75
95 Zach Chevere FR-1 John Jay 06:11.5 30:47.0 76
96 Austin Brooks 2021 Middlesex CC 06:11.7 30:48.0 77
97 Cameron Whitton SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 06:11.9 30:49.0 78
98 nick zipeto ? Unattached 06:12.3 30:51.0
99 Dydro Prosper FR-1 Farmingdale St. 06:13.9 30:59.0 79
100 Abdusalam Salami FR-1 Queensborough CC 06:13.9 30:59.0 80
101 Muhammed Jawneh JR-3 New Jersey City 06:14.1 31:00.0 81
102 Quavan Maupin FR-1 York (N.Y.) 06:14.9 31:04.0 82
103 Clint Thompson JR-3 Farmingdale St. 06:16.2 31:10.0 83
104 Xavier Abreu FR-1 Lehman 06:17.2 31:15.0 84
105 Dorian Joseph FR-1 Caldwell 06:17.6 31:17.0 85
106 Aaron Dickens JR-3 Lehman 06:17.8 31:18.0 86
107 Terrell Trumpet SO-2 York (N.Y.) 06:18.4 31:21.0 87
108 Mario Jerez FR-1 Sarah Lawrence 06:18.4 31:21.0 88
109 Chris Malfa JR-3 Farmingdale St. 06:18.4 31:21.0 89
110 Davon Troumbo SR-4 Bridgeport 06:19.6 31:27.0 90
111 Julio Sanchez 2022 Berkeley College NJ 06:19.8 31:28.0 91
112 Zachary Fall 2022 Vaughn 06:20.0 31:29.0 92
113 Jason Chen SO-2 Pratt Institute 06:20.6 31:32.0 93
114 Frank Stalteri 2022 Middlesex CC 06:21.4 31:36.0 94
115 Rollens Florvil JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 06:22.0 31:39.0 95
116 Daniel Driscoll SO-2 Felician 06:22.4 31:41.0 96
117 Juan Sandoval JR-3 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 06:23.4 31:46.0 97
118 Joseph Dorso SO-2 LIU Post 06:23.8 31:48.0 98
119 Jaron Thompson FR-1 Staten Island 06:25.6 31:57.0 99
120 Harley Ruiz SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:26.2 32:00.0
121 justin justin ? Centenary 06:26.8 32:03.0 100
122 javier lopez ? NYIT 06:27.4 32:06.0
123 Sean Parente FR-1 Caldwell 06:28.2 32:10.0 101
124 Jose Osario SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 06:29.8 32:18.0 102
125 Kavindu Amarasinghe SR-4 CCNY 06:31.8 32:28.0 103
126 Gregory Klimaytis FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 06:32.4 32:31.0 104
127 Erik Sanchez SO-2 Staten Island 06:32.6 32:32.0 105
128 Bretton Marks SO-2 Bridgeport 06:33.0 32:34.0 106
129 Bryan Spinella FR-1 Farmingdale St. 06:33.7 32:37.0 107
130 Kishon Boston SR-4 Medgar Evers 06:33.9 32:38.0 108
131 Joshua Amador JR-3 John Jay 06:33.9 32:38.0 109
132 Hakeem Alexander-Blake FR-1 Medgar Evers 06:34.3 32:40.0 110
133 Jose Aracena FR-1 York (N.Y.) 06:37.7 32:57.0 111
134 Ben Harder SR-4 New Jersey City 06:38.5 33:01.0 112
135 Lowell Pierrette FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 06:39.7 33:07.0 113
136 Jonathan Andrews FR-1 New Jersey City 06:39.9 33:08.0 114
137 Joseph Lema 2022 Bergen CC 06:41.9 33:18.0 115
138 Nicholas Smale SR-4 Drew 06:42.5 33:21.0 116
139 Brandon Phan SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:42.7 33:22.0 117
140 Brandon Linbrunner SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:42.7 33:22.0 118
141 Justin Fernandez JR-3 Staten Island 06:43.5 33:26.0 119
142 Akil Philip SR-4 Pratt Institute 06:44.5 33:31.0 120
143 Anthony Paterno FR-1 Union CC 06:45.3 33:35.0
144 Nathaniel Gabor JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 06:47.1 33:44.0 121
145 travis travis ? Centenary 06:48.1 33:49.0 122
146 Tony Colbert SR-4 Drew 06:48.7 33:52.0 123
147 David Jeffers JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 06:48.9 33:53.0 124
148 Joancarla Bonilla SO-2 Medgar Evers 06:49.3 33:55.0 125
149 Basheeru Camara SO-2 Medgar Evers 06:49.5 33:56.0 126
150 Lance Edwards SR-4 LIU Post 06:50.1 33:59.0 127
151 Rey Miller 2022 Bergen CC 06:51.4 34:05.0 128
152 Paul Jennings FR-1 Farmingdale St. 06:53.2 34:14.0 129
153 Patick DiMaria SR-4 Farmingdale St. 06:54.0 34:18.0
154 Tony Pham FR-1 Drew 06:54.6 34:21.0 130
155 Daniel Palmieri FR-1 Staten Island 06:54.6 34:21.0 131
156 Keri Hannsen JR-3 Bridgeport 06:55.8 34:27.0 132
157 Jose Alvarez FR-1 Union CC 06:56.6 34:31.0
158 Jon Texidor JR-3 Farmingdale St. 06:57.0 34:33.0
159 Hakeem Mowatt SR-4 Lehman 06:57.4 34:35.0 133
160 Patrick Bednarski FR-1 Rockland CC 07:00.4 34:50.0 134
161 Dave Etienne FR-1 New Jersey City 07:02.2 34:59.0 135
162 Tyreek Elliott FR-1 New Jersey City 07:03.0 35:03.0 136
163 Tyrese Hanse FR-1 Queensborough CC 07:04.4 35:10.0 137
164 Ryan Foy 2022 Bergen CC 07:05.6 35:16.0 138
165 Mohammed Alumhaymin FR-1 CCNY 07:06.2 35:19.0 139
166 Dio Rodriquez SR-4 Farmingdale St. 07:07.2 35:24.0
167 Trevin Robinson SO-2 Staten Island 07:08.2 35:29.0 140
168 Justin Ortega JR-3 LIU Post 07:08.6 35:31.0 141
169 Cam Tucker JR-3 St. Elizabeth 07:10.1 35:38.0 142
170 Lesly Cruz-Munoz SO-2 St. Elizabeth 07:10.5 35:40.0 143
171 Michael McCabe JR-3 Sarah Lawrence 07:12.1 35:48.0 144
172 Chad Chandler JR-3 York (N.Y.) 07:13.5 35:55.0 145
173 Chris Calimano FR-1 New Jersey City 07:14.1 35:58.0 146
174 Ali Chaudhry FR-1 New Jersey City 07:15.3 36:04.0 147
175 William Dennis FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 07:16.1 36:08.0
176 Klavio Meca SR-4 Bridgeport 07:18.3 36:19.0 148
177 Jesai Springer FR-1 Queensborough CC 07:21.1 36:33.0 149
178 Luke Paccione FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 07:21.7 36:36.0
179 Keshawn Ross SO-2 York (N.Y.) 07:23.1 36:43.0 150
180 Justin Russell SO-2 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 07:25.1 36:53.0 151
181 Jorge Lara JR-3 Lehman 07:26.7 37:01.0 152
182 Tavis Charvis FR-1 Farmingdale St. 07:29.2 37:13.0
183 Michael Jacobsen 2021 Bergen CC 07:29.4 37:14.0 153
184 Lawernce Ortiz 2022 Bergen CC 07:29.8 37:16.0
185 Albert Jordan 2020 Berkeley College NJ 07:33.6 37:35.0 154
186 Ryan Sanchez SR-4 Lehman 07:34.6 37:40.0 155
187 Rashekem Ausar 2022 Vaughn 07:36.8 37:51.0 156
188 Joseph Galante FR-1 Farmingdale St. 07:37.4 37:54.0
189 Aneal Mahabir FR-1 John Jay 07:38.6 38:00.0 157
190 Bilal Suraj SO-2 Lehman 07:40.6 38:10.0
191 Miguel Jackson FR-1 Caldwell 07:42.6 38:20.0 158
192 Vladimir Charles-Pierre FR-1 Rockland CC 07:44.8 38:31.0 159
193 Chanchal Das SO-2 CCNY 07:45.1 38:32.0
194 Wilson Esguerra FR-1 Staten Island 07:45.3 38:33.0
195 Shawn Nemoto SO-2 York (N.Y.) 07:45.5 38:34.0 160
196 Shevon Walker FR-1 York (N.Y.) 07:46.9 38:41.0 161
197 Christian Santos FR-1 Lehman 07:47.3 38:43.0
198 Ainsley Brundage JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 07:47.3 38:43.0
199 Sheymel Davis SO-2 Mt. St. Vincent 07:48.7 38:50.0
200 Adebayo Animashaun FR-1 Staten Island 07:49.9 38:56.0
201 Canaan Rodriguez FR-1 Staten Island 07:50.3 38:58.0
202 Gabe Ortiz 2022 Bergen CC 07:51.1 39:02.0
203 austin austin ? Centenary 07:56.1 39:27.0 162
204 Marcus Jenkins 2022 Vaughn 08:00.3 39:48.0 163
205 jp JP ? Centenary 08:01.1 39:52.0 164
206 Fatmir Glavatovic SO-2 York (N.Y.) 08:01.5 39:54.0
207 Shaquan Mickens JR-3 St. Elizabeth 08:01.7 39:55.0 165
208 ellis ellis ? Centenary 08:02.1 39:57.0 166
209 Jamison Stewart FR-1 Queensborough CC 08:03.0 40:01.0 167
210 Josh Jones 2022 Middlesex CC 08:04.2 40:07.0 168
211 Karon Johnson SO-2 St. Elizabeth 08:04.6 40:09.0 169
212 Darren Phnaord-Riche FR-1 Felician 08:05.2 40:12.0 170
213 John Pimentel FR-1 Rockland CC 08:06.2 40:17.0 171
214 George Garyfallos FR-1 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 08:07.6 40:24.0 172
215 Neelesh Kantheti FR-1 Drew 08:08.4 40:28.0 173
216 Travis Robinson-Morgan JR-3 Bridgeport 08:09.4 40:33.0 174
217 Dominique Williams FR-1 Bridgeport 08:10.2 40:37.0 175
218 Jonathan Leung JR-3 Pratt Institute 08:10.8 40:40.0 176
219 Darius Brown FR-1 Bridgeport 08:11.8 40:45.0 177
220 Anderson Delaoz 2022 Bergen CC 08:13.2 40:52.0
221 Josh Gonzalez FR-1 St. Elizabeth 08:24.7 41:49.0 178
222 Randy Ramos 2021 Vaughn 08:29.7 42:14.0 179
223 William Figueroa FR-1 Bridgeport 08:36.9 42:50.0
224 Dnellio Bennet SO-2 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 08:40.0 43:05.0 180
225 Alex Reith SO-2 Sarah Lawrence 08:43.0 43:20.0 181
226 Jamie Melendez FR-1 Rockland CC 08:45.2 43:31.0 182
227 Jhasim Dunn SO-2 Felician 08:46.4 43:37.0
228 Jason Layton FR-1 New Jersey City 08:51.4 44:02.0
229 Krisling Joseph 2022 Vaughn 09:15.6 46:02.0 183
230 Michael Kowlessar JR-3 St. Joseph's College (Bklyn) 09:22.4 46:36.0 184
231 Roger Campbell FR-1 New Jersey City 09:23.2 46:40.0
232 Ahmiel Allen FR-1 New Jersey City 09:57.8 49:32.0
233 Jonathan Rose FR-1 Rockland CC 10:08.1 50:23.0 185
234 Tyshon Johnson JR-3 New Jersey City 10:13.9 50:52.0
235 Stanley Jently 2020 Berkeley College NJ 10:17.7 51:11.0 186
236 Sean Asante FR-1 Rockland CC 10:17.9 51:12.0 187
237 Roland Romano JR-3 St. Elizabeth 10:18.9 51:17.0 188
238 Romario Herrera JR-3 Pratt Institute 11:57.7 59:28.0 189
239 Kevin Marseille JR-3 Medgar Evers 12:52.0 01:03:58.0 190