Princeton Cross Country Invitational

October 19, 2019
|
West Windsor Fields Princeton, NJ 08544
HOST: Princeton University   DIRECTOR: Ieisha Jackson   TIMING: Leone Timing  

Men's Race - 8000 Meters Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Stony Brook 2:00:53 24:10 55 2 3 12 14 24 28 29
2 Connecticut 2:03:00 24:36 120 8 9 21 34 48 84 99
3 La Salle 2:03:20 24:40 133 7 15 19 42 50 146 162
4 Boston University 2:03:23 24:40 142 6 10 33 40 53 55 69
5 Fordham 2:03:35 24:43 151 4 22 32 44 49 61 87
6 Penn 2:04:10 24:50 170 13 20 35 39 63 73 77
7 Alabama 2:04:57 24:59 222 11 30 51 58 72 114 124
8 UMass Amherst 2:05:14 25:02 255 16 23 37 82 97 130 132
9 George Mason 2:05:30 25:06 257 27 31 57 66 76 79 91
10 Marist 2:06:18 25:15 308 46 47 60 75 80 86 117
11 Davidson 2:06:15 25:15 319 25 36 65 95 98 112 120
12 Monmouth 2:06:40 25:20 345 56 62 70 74 83 94 101
13 Duquesne 2:06:38 25:19 365 18 64 81 96 106    
14 Mount St. Mary's 2:07:30 25:30 407 17 43 93 123 131 141 145
15 Rutgers 2:07:59 25:35 436 26 38 110 129 133 134 136
16 Hofstra 2:07:36 25:31 443 1 5 137 143 157 163  
17 Columbia 2:08:36 25:43 459 41 54 102 115 147 151 158
18 George Washington 2:08:25 25:41 476 52 85 100 104 135 150  
19 Quinnipiac 2:08:31 25:42 484 68 71 109 111 125 138 153
20 Rider 2:09:10 25:50 519 45 103 105 126 140 148 152
21 UMBC 2:08:50 25:46 520 88 90 108 113 121 127 139
22 UMass Lowell 2:08:50 25:46 522 89 92 107 116 118 119 122
23 Wagner 2:10:29 26:05 552 59 67 128 144 154 156 160
24 Loyola (Md.) 2:13:50 26:46 683 78 142 149 155 159 161 164

Men's Race - 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1Mile Split 3Mile Split
1 Alex Masai SR-4 Hofstra 04:41.5 23:19.3 1
04:35.3
09:13.7 (14:05.6)
2 Vann Moffett SR-4 Stony Brook 04:45.5 23:39.4 2
04:39.8
09:17.5 (14:21.8)
3 Kyle Mueller   Unattached 04:46.0 23:41.9
04:40.8
09:20.0 (14:21.8)
4 Cameron Avery SR-4 Stony Brook 04:46.5 23:44.2 3
04:39.8
09:22.5 (14:21.7)
5 Ryan Kutch SR-4 Fordham 04:47.5 23:49.0 4
04:50.1
09:19.0 (14:30.0)
6 Isa Suleiman FR-1 Hofstra 04:49.9 24:01.0 5
04:39.8
09:39.3 (14:21.6)
7 Brett Davidson JR-3 Boston University 04:50.3 24:02.9 6
04:41.1
09:35.5 (14:27.3)
8 Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky JR-3 La Salle 04:51.2 24:07.8 7
04:43.1
09:36.0 (14:31.8)
9 William Brisman SO-2 Connecticut 04:51.5 24:09.0 8
04:41.8
09:37.8 (14:31.1)
10 Eric van der Els JR-3 Connecticut 04:51.7 24:10.0 9
04:42.0
09:36.1 (14:34.0)
11 Paul Luevano SR-4 Boston University 04:52.6 24:14.4 10
04:42.3
09:46.0 (14:28.5)
12 Noel Rotich FR-1 Alabama 04:54.1 24:22.1 11
04:39.6
09:52.0 (14:30.2)
13 Robert Becker SO-2 Stony Brook 04:54.3 24:23.2 12
04:40.8
09:41.7 (14:41.3)
14 Mitchell Poynter SR-4 Penn 04:54.4 24:23.3 13
04:52.3
09:27.0 (14:56.3)
15 Chris Biondi SR-4 Stony Brook 04:54.6 24:24.6 14
04:49.1
09:36.1 (14:48.6)
16 Ibrahim Kedir SO-2 La Salle 04:54.9 24:25.8 15
04:55.0
09:38.1 (14:47.7)
17 Erik Engstrom SR-4 UMass Amherst 04:55.4 24:28.7 16
04:44.6
09:47.3 (14:41.2)
18 Will Merritt SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 04:55.5 24:29.1 17
04:55.1
09:35.8 (14:53.2)
19 Colin Logsdon FR-1 Iona 04:56.0 24:31.6
04:41.8
09:50.2 (14:41.3)
20 Sam Snodgrass SO-2 Duquesne 04:56.1 24:32.2 18
04:46.3
09:43.7 (14:48.3)
21 Anthony Hawthorne SR-4 La Salle 04:56.2 24:32.3 19
04:48.5
09:40.1 (14:52.2)
22 Ray Sellaro SO-2 Penn 04:56.4 24:33.3 20
04:48.6
09:41.0 (14:52.3)
23 James Maniscalco SO-2 Connecticut 04:57.3 24:37.9 21
04:42.3
09:43.6 (14:54.2)
24 Nicholas Raefski SR-4 Fordham 04:57.6 24:39.2 22
04:54.3
09:47.0 (14:52.2)
25 Dawson Bathgate SR-4 UMass Amherst 04:57.7 24:39.8 23
04:44.1
09:56.2 (14:43.5)
26 Evan Brennan FR-1 Stony Brook 04:58.1 24:41.8 24
04:53.0
09:50.0 (14:51.7)
27 Max Pearson SO-2 Davidson 04:58.1 24:42.0 25
04:51.6
09:50.1 (14:52.0)
28 Patrick Walsh JR-3 Rutgers 04:58.1 24:42.0 26
04:50.8
09:45.5 (14:56.6)
29 Jack Ikenberry SO-2 George Mason 04:58.2 24:42.3 27
04:53.6
09:42.6 (14:59.7)
30 Fahd Nasser FR-1 Princeton 04:58.2 24:42.6
04:49.6
09:51.2 (14:51.3)
31 Conor Malanaphy SO-2 Stony Brook 04:59.0 24:46.2 28
04:53.1
09:49.7 (14:56.3)
32 Aiden Smyth SO-2 Stony Brook 04:59.4 24:48.5 29
04:49.8
10:04.2 (14:44.2)
33 James Brinyark SR-4 Alabama 04:59.5 24:48.9 30
04:47.1
09:55.3 (14:53.5)
34 Grant Anderson JR-3 George Mason 05:00.0 24:51.3 31
04:53.6
09:49.0 (15:02.2)
35 Brandon Hall SO-2 Fordham 05:00.2 24:52.3 32
04:53.6
09:59.7 (14:52.6)
36 Greg Pelose SR-4 Boston University 05:00.5 24:53.7 33
04:46.3
09:57.3 (14:56.2)
37 Kabir Chavan FR-1 Connecticut 05:00.8 24:55.2 34
04:54.6
10:00.7 (14:54.3)
38 Michael Keehan FR-1 Penn 05:00.9 24:55.9 35
04:58.3
09:48.2 (15:07.6)
39 Carlos Santos SO-2 Stony Brook 05:01.2 24:57.2
04:51.3
10:00.6 (14:56.6)
40 George Lewis SO-2 Davidson 05:01.4 24:58.1 36
04:51.8
09:56.0 (15:02.2)
41 Connor Ross FR-1 UMass Amherst 05:01.6 24:59.4 37
04:53.3
10:01.2 (14:58.2)
42 Nick Pschunder SR-4 Rutgers 05:01.7 24:59.6 38
04:46.6
09:56.7 (15:03.0)
43 Jared Cooper FR-1 Penn 05:01.9 25:00.9 39
04:51.8
09:55.8 (15:05.0)
44 Foster Malleck FR-1 Boston University 05:02.0 25:01.4 40
04:49.1
10:01.0 (15:00.5)
45 Lucas Aramburu FR-1 Columbia 05:02.2 25:02.3 41
04:56.8
09:59.2 (15:03.0)
46 Damien Dilcher FR-1 Iona 05:02.5 25:04.0
04:40.3
10:13.0 (14:51.0)
47 Daryn Hutchings SR-4 Binghamton 05:02.6 25:04.3
04:52.6
09:59.2 (15:05.1)
48 Alex Sandras FR-1 La Salle 05:02.8 25:05.2 42
05:01.1
09:57.6 (15:07.7)
49 Isaac Kole JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 05:03.0 25:06.2 43
04:59.1
09:54.7 (15:11.5)
50 John McGovern FR-1 Fordham 05:03.0 25:06.5 44
04:54.6
10:08.6 (14:57.8)
51 Nick Cipolla SO-2 Stony Brook 05:03.0 25:06.5
04:54.3
10:02.2 (15:04.2)
52 Tom Long SR-4 Rider 05:03.1 25:06.6 45
04:52.3
09:59.2 (15:07.3)
53 Ramsey Little FR-1 Marist 05:03.1 25:06.7 46
04:47.3
10:04.0 (15:02.7)
54 Brendan Dearie FR-1 Marist 05:03.1 25:06.9 47
04:40.0
10:09.1 (14:57.8)
55 Angel Vicioso FR-1 Connecticut 05:03.5 25:08.6 48
04:53.5
10:15.7 (14:52.8)
56 Colin Flood FR-1 Fordham 05:03.5 25:08.7 49
05:07.8
09:47.2 (15:21.6)
57 Ryan James JR-3 La Salle 05:03.6 25:09.4 50
05:02.1
09:59.8 (15:09.5)
58 Elliott Miller SR-4 Alabama 05:03.6 25:09.5 51
04:47.1
10:06.1 (15:03.3)
59 Juan Moscoso FR-1 George Washington 05:03.7 25:10.0 52
04:54.0
10:02.2 (15:07.7)
60 Joe Grandizio SO-2 Boston University 05:03.9 25:10.7 53
04:50.3
10:07.6 (15:03.1)
61 Aaron Breene JR-3 Columbia 05:03.9 25:11.0 54
04:53.8
10:07.2 (15:03.8)
62 Marcel Aubry SO-2 Boston University 05:04.1 25:11.9 55
04:51.8
10:06.0 (15:05.8)
63 Louis DiLaurenzio SO-2 Monmouth 05:04.3 25:12.5 56
04:56.8
10:01.3 (15:11.1)
64 Jake Lonsdale SO-2 George Mason 05:04.5 25:13.8 57
04:53.6
10:10.1 (15:03.7)
65 Jacob Wiggers FR-1 Alabama 05:04.7 25:14.6 58
04:54.3
10:11.2 (15:03.3)
66 Justin Kelly SO-2 Stony Brook 05:04.7 25:14.9
04:53.6
10:03.2 (15:11.6)
67 William Cuthbertson SO-2 Wagner 05:04.7 25:14.9 59
04:59.8
09:52.3 (15:22.6)
68 Elias Platanias SR-4 Marist 05:04.8 25:15.0 60
04:58.6
10:04.7 (15:10.2)
69 Christopher Strzelinski JR-3 Fordham 05:04.8 25:15.0 61
05:01.5
09:52.7 (15:22.3)
70 Carrington Retzios SO-2 Monmouth 05:04.9 25:15.5 62
05:07.6
09:52.0 (15:23.5)
71 James Lee SO-2 Penn 05:05.1 25:16.8 63
04:50.6
10:09.3 (15:07.5)
72 Jake Heinauer SR-4 Duquesne 05:05.1 25:16.9 64
04:51.6
10:09.5 (15:07.5)
73 Coleman Mitchell SO-2 Davidson 05:05.3 25:17.8 65
04:51.0
10:11.6 (15:06.2)
74 Thomas Amabile JR-3 George Mason 05:05.4 25:18.4 66
04:53.8
10:12.3 (15:06.0)
75 Robert Guidicipietro SR-4 Wagner 05:05.5 25:18.5 67
04:59.6
09:55.8 (15:22.6)
76 Jeffrey Venter JR-3 Quinnipiac 05:05.5 25:18.8 68
04:52.5
10:12.3 (15:06.5)
77 Jonathon Fierro JR-3 Boston University 05:05.6 25:19.4 69
04:51.1
10:14.3 (15:05.0)
78 James Hoffman SO-2 Monmouth 05:05.7 25:19.8 70
04:53.6
10:03.8 (15:16.0)
79 Jayson Hines JR-3 Stony Brook 05:05.9 25:20.8
04:56.6
10:16.0 (15:04.7)
80 Dylan Manning FR-1 Quinnipiac 05:06.3 25:22.8 71
04:52.8
10:03.7 (15:19.0)
81 Elliot Gindi SO-2 Alabama 05:06.3 25:22.8 72
04:42.8
10:10.2 (15:12.6)
82 Anton Idhammar FR-1 Penn 05:06.4 25:23.1 73
05:01.6
10:01.7 (15:21.3)
83 Ryan Rafferty SR-4 Monmouth 05:06.4 25:23.3 74
04:56.6
10:12.1 (15:11.2)
84 James Draney JR-3 Marist 05:06.6 25:24.3 75
04:58.3
10:14.5 (15:09.7)
85 James Seal FR-1 George Mason 05:06.6 25:24.3 76
04:54.1
10:12.7 (15:11.7)
86 Justin Cornetta SO-2 Penn 05:06.7 25:24.8 77
05:01.5
10:03.7 (15:21.1)
87 Nathan Galloway SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 05:06.8 25:25.2 78
04:49.5
10:17.7 (15:07.3)
88 Donnovan Tucker FR-1 Iona 05:06.8 25:25.4
04:40.8
10:24.5 (15:00.8)
89 Willem Landis FR-1 George Mason 05:06.9 25:25.5 79
04:57.3
10:09.3 (15:16.1)
90 Conor Stack SR-4 Marist 05:06.9 25:25.7 80
04:56.8
10:05.0 (15:20.7)
91 Kevin Murphy FR-1 Boston University 05:06.9 25:25.8
04:54.3
10:14.5 (15:11.2)
92 Casey Conboy JR-3 Duquesne 05:07.2 25:27.4 81
04:48.1
10:17.6 (15:09.7)
93 Benjamin Burgess FR-1 UMass Amherst 05:07.4 25:28.0 82
04:55.3
10:08.3 (15:19.6)
94 John Spinelli SO-2 Monmouth 05:07.6 25:29.2 83
05:08.6
09:59.6 (15:29.7)
95 Jacob Russo FR-1 Connecticut 05:07.9 25:30.7 84
04:55.8
10:15.2 (15:15.5)
96 Ryan Fowkes FR-1 George Washington 05:08.2 25:32.1 85
05:03.0
10:10.2 (15:21.8)
97 Matthew Hartman FR-1 Marist 05:08.4 25:32.9 86
05:01.6
10:12.2 (15:20.7)
98 Jack Craven FR-1 Fordham 05:08.4 25:33.3 87
05:02.5
10:07.1 (15:26.2)
99 Michael Belmaggio FR-1 UMBC 05:08.5 25:33.8 88
04:57.8
10:06.3 (15:27.5)
100 Jeffrey Allen FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:08.5 25:33.8 89
05:06.3
10:03.0 (15:30.7)
101 Miles Smith SR-4 UMBC 05:08.6 25:34.0 90
04:49.8
10:34.3 (14:59.7)
102 Will Smagh JR-3 George Mason 05:08.7 25:34.8 91
05:06.0
09:58.1 (15:36.7)
103 Ryan Gillooly JR-3 UMass Lowell 05:08.7 25:34.8 92
05:02.8
10:11.8 (15:23.0)
104 Mitchel Wileczek SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 05:09.0 25:36.0 93
05:01.1
10:16.2 (15:19.7)
105 Dan Maida SR-4 Monmouth 05:09.1 25:36.8 94
05:08.3
10:02.7 (15:34.2)
106 Raphael Oettl SO-2 Davidson 05:09.3 25:37.4 95
04:53.3
10:20.0 (15:17.5)
107 Jeff Van Kooten SR-4 Duquesne 05:09.3 25:37.4 96
04:56.6
10:17.2 (15:20.2)
108 Nathan Johnson FR-1 UMass Amherst 05:09.6 25:38.9 97
04:54.8
10:18.6 (15:20.2)
109 Colin Ross SO-2 Davidson 05:09.8 25:40.0 98
04:51.3
10:27.0 (15:13.1)
110 Sebastian Fisher FR-1 Princeton 05:09.9 25:40.4
04:53.3
10:24.5 (15:15.8)
111 Kevin Cawley FR-1 Connecticut 05:10.1 25:41.5 99
05:03.6
10:16.8 (15:24.6)
112 William Hare SO-2 Penn 05:10.1 25:41.6
04:57.3
10:34.7 (15:07.0)
113 Isaiah Robyne FR-1 George Washington 05:10.1 25:41.7 100
04:55.6
10:23.7 (15:18.1)
114 Shane Ainscoe SO-2 Monmouth 05:10.2 25:42.1 101
05:07.8
10:12.2 (15:29.8)
115 Ben Kelley SO-2 Columbia 05:10.4 25:43.2 102
04:59.3
10:20.2 (15:22.8)
116 Ben Woodward SO-2 Rider 05:10.5 25:43.5 103
04:51.3
10:26.2 (15:17.2)
117 James Glockenmeier FR-1 George Washington 05:10.6 25:44.3 104
04:51.1
10:18.5 (15:25.7)
118 Will Spector SO-2 Rider 05:10.7 25:44.4 105
05:01.6
10:20.7 (15:23.7)
119 Michael Hagan FR-1 Boston University 05:10.7 25:44.6
05:00.1
10:22.7 (15:22.0)
120 Zach Weland SR-4 Duquesne 05:10.7 25:44.8 106
04:48.0
10:38.0 (15:06.7)
121 Matthew Goyden SO-2 Binghamton 05:11.1 25:46.5
04:56.6
10:25.7 (15:20.7)
122 Ryan Fahey FR-1 Fordham 05:11.5 25:48.3
05:10.8
10:00.0 (15:48.2)
123 Diego De La Torre SO-2 Boston University 05:11.5 25:48.5
05:02.5
10:16.0 (15:32.5)
124 John Riley FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:11.5 25:48.5 107
05:06.5
10:11.5 (15:37.1)
125 Taylor Baranoski SO-2 UMBC 05:11.6 25:49.0 108
04:52.1
10:36.0 (15:13.0)
126 Nicholas Lundberg FR-1 Fordham 05:11.7 25:49.4
05:06.1
10:18.3 (15:31.0)
127 Cameron Starr SO-2 Quinnipiac 05:11.8 25:50.2 109
05:11.1
10:07.8 (15:42.3)
128 Joshua Bedard JR-3 Connecticut 05:11.9 25:50.3
04:56.0
10:35.8 (15:14.3)
129 Billy Hill JR-3 Rutgers 05:11.9 25:50.6 110
04:51.1
10:21.0 (15:29.6)
130 Rylan Pettit FR-1 Boston University 05:12.0 25:51.0
05:00.1
10:23.1 (15:28.0)
131 Jack Hilton SO-2 Quinnipiac 05:12.3 25:52.3 111
04:58.1
10:29.1 (15:23.2)
132 Owen Drometer FR-1 Davidson 05:12.4 25:52.9 112
05:04.3
10:15.1 (15:37.7)
133 Hugh O'Connor SO-2 UMBC 05:12.4 25:53.0 113
05:07.3
10:13.2 (15:39.8)
134 Scott Platek SO-2 Alabama 05:12.6 25:53.8 114
04:56.1
10:26.8 (15:27.0)
135 Jackson Storey JR-3 Columbia 05:12.6 25:54.0 115
05:05.3
10:13.3 (15:40.7)
136 Benedictus Bago FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:13.0 25:55.8 116
05:05.6
10:17.7 (15:38.0)
137 Matt Bodon SO-2 Monmouth 05:13.1 25:56.3
05:08.1
10:20.5 (15:35.8)
138 Graham Strzelecki JR-3 Marist 05:13.1 25:56.6 117
05:00.1
10:27.5 (15:29.2)
139 Patrick Donahue SR-4 Fordham 05:13.2 25:57.0
05:07.3
10:21.7 (15:35.2)
140 Drew Everett SO-2 UMass Lowell 05:13.2 25:57.2 118
05:03.6
10:32.6 (15:24.7)
141 Kieran Burns FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:13.5 25:58.5 119
05:05.1
10:23.8 (15:34.7)
142 Jack McMahon FR-1 Davidson 05:13.8 26:00.0 120
04:53.3
10:32.7 (15:27.2)
143 Trent Rose JR-3 UMBC 05:13.9 26:00.3 121
05:02.3
10:26.8 (15:33.5)
144 Phillip Demers SR-4 UMass Lowell 05:14.0 26:01.1 122
05:03.6
10:19.6 (15:41.6)
145 Sean Banko FR-1 Penn 05:14.1 26:01.4
05:03.0
10:23.8 (15:37.5)
146 Jonathan DeSouza FR-1 Iona 05:14.5 26:03.5
04:48.8
10:43.8 (15:19.6)
147 Patrick Kutch SO-2 Marist 05:14.6 26:04.2
05:02.1
10:26.0 (15:38.2)
148 Grant West FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 05:14.8 26:04.8 123
05:06.6
10:22.7 (15:42.0)
149 Nicholas Ceci FR-1 Alabama 05:15.1 26:06.5 124
04:56.1
10:28.1 (15:38.5)
150 Matthew Rene FR-1 Quinnipiac 05:15.3 26:07.3 125
05:05.8
10:29.2 (15:38.0)
151 Jalen Murray FR-1 Alabama 05:15.5 26:08.5
04:48.3
10:45.3 (15:23.1)
152 Danny Daurio JR-3 Rider 05:15.6 26:09.1 126
05:00.8
10:34.1 (15:35.1)
153 Chris Thoms SO-2 UMBC 05:15.7 26:09.6 127
05:01.8
10:40.5 (15:29.1)
154 Sean Weir SO-2 Wagner 05:15.8 26:09.7 128
05:06.3
10:23.7 (15:46.0)
155 Will Berger SO-2 Rutgers 05:16.1 26:11.5 129
05:05.6
10:25.7 (15:45.7)
156 Jeremy Bronstein FR-1 Connecticut 05:16.4 26:12.8
04:57.5
10:36.2 (15:36.6)
157 Zachary Conant FR-1 UMass Amherst 05:16.5 26:13.4 130
04:58.8
10:30.7 (15:42.6)
158 Ben Gordon Sniffen FR-1 Davidson 05:16.6 26:13.9
05:04.3
10:27.7 (15:46.2)
159 Jonah Smith SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 05:16.7 26:14.2 131
05:02.8
10:35.3 (15:38.7)
160 Alex Wengryn SO-2 UMass Amherst 05:16.8 26:14.7 132
04:59.0
10:37.2 (15:37.3)
161 Dominic Mastromatteo FR-1 Marist 05:16.8 26:15.1
05:07.1
10:29.0 (15:46.2)
162 David Leff SO-2 Binghamton 05:16.9 26:15.3
05:03.3
10:30.2 (15:45.1)
163 Chris Smith SO-2 Rutgers 05:16.9 26:15.5 133
05:09.0
10:23.5 (15:52.0)
164 Thomas Hillyer FR-1 Rutgers 05:17.0 26:15.8 134
05:08.3
10:24.0 (15:51.8)
165 Henry Sappey SR-4 Monmouth 05:17.0 26:15.9
05:14.6
10:24.7 (15:51.1)
166 Brian Camillieri SO-2 Connecticut 05:17.2 26:16.9
04:55.6
10:40.0 (15:36.8)
167 Trent Turbyfill SO-2 Davidson 05:17.4 26:17.7
04:55.6
10:50.2 (15:27.6)
168 Patrick Castellano FR-1 George Washington 05:17.4 26:17.8 135
05:07.0
10:30.2 (15:47.6)
169 Matthew Greatorex SO-2 UMass Lowell 05:17.6 26:18.7
05:04.5
10:40.7 (15:37.8)
170 Hamza Barkouch FR-1 Rutgers 05:17.6 26:19.0 136
05:08.8
10:32.3 (15:46.7)
171 Alex Hogue SR-4 Marist 05:17.7 26:19.4
04:55.3
10:38.6 (15:40.8)
172 Grady Shiflet FR-1 Alabama 05:17.9 26:20.2
04:55.1
10:41.8 (15:38.3)
173 Tosin Ibironke JR-3 Hofstra 05:18.1 26:21.4 137
05:07.0
10:37.5 (15:43.8)
174 Brendan Malone FR-1 George Mason 05:18.1 26:21.5
05:06.1
10:34.7 (15:46.8)
175 Michael Pavicic SO-2 Monmouth 05:18.2 26:21.8
05:13.6
10:21.6 (16:00.2)
176 Ryan Mitchell FR-1 Rutgers 05:18.3 26:22.3
05:10.3
10:30.2 (15:52.1)
177 Daniel Skahill FR-1 Boston University 05:18.4 26:22.8
05:06.6
10:29.7 (15:53.0)
178 Matthew Burke SO-2 Quinnipiac 05:18.5 26:23.4 138
05:05.6
10:36.5 (15:47.0)
179 Colin Cannon SR-4 George Mason 05:18.6 26:23.9
05:05.8
10:47.2 (15:36.7)
180 Bradley Arbaugh SR-4 UMBC 05:18.9 26:25.2 139
04:59.5
10:44.3 (15:40.7)
181 Gobi Thurairajah FR-1 Rider 05:19.2 26:26.6 140
04:58.8
10:46.6 (15:40.1)
182 Michael Drews SO-2 Monmouth 05:19.2 26:27.0
05:11.8
10:27.2 (15:59.7)
183 Andrew Jackson SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 05:19.3 26:27.3 141
05:07.8
10:41.3 (15:45.8)
184 Sam Brosh SO-2 UMBC 05:19.3 26:27.3
04:55.6
10:47.3 (15:40.0)
185 Liam McHale FR-1 Rutgers 05:19.3 26:27.4
05:11.6
10:26.7 (16:00.7)
186 Patrick Cropsey SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 05:19.3 26:27.5 142
05:15.0
10:27.2 (16:00.3)
187 Jared Taylor FR-1 Monmouth 05:19.4 26:27.7
05:12.1
10:28.0 (15:59.7)
188 Tim Dolan SO-2 Penn 05:20.5 26:33.3
05:07.6
10:44.7 (15:48.6)
189 Paul Markovina SO-2 Hofstra 05:20.6 26:33.6 143
04:56.0
10:56.0 (15:37.6)
190 Mulisa Reggasa FR-1 UMBC 05:20.6 26:34.0
05:00.3
10:50.8 (15:43.1)
191 Nick Velez SR-4 Wagner 05:20.9 26:35.5 144
05:12.3
10:34.1 (16:01.5)
192 Younass Barkouch JR-3 Rutgers 05:21.0 26:36.0
05:16.0
10:28.0 (16:08.1)
193 Johnathon Johnson SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 05:21.3 26:37.2 145
05:03.0
10:34.2 (16:02.8)
194 Charlie Hammel FR-1 Boston University 05:22.1 26:41.1
05:05.8
10:44.3 (15:56.7)
195 Cameron Janovic FR-1 Monmouth 05:22.6 26:43.5
05:11.1
10:45.7 (15:57.7)
196 Matt Bennett SR-4 UMBC 05:22.6 26:43.6
05:13.8
10:41.0 (16:02.7)
197 Paul Fagnano SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 05:22.8 26:44.9
05:09.0
10:46.7 (15:58.2)
198 Joe Boyle JR-3 La Salle 05:22.9 26:45.4 146
05:06.6
10:48.1 (15:57.2)
199 Juan Zarate-Sanchez FR-1 Columbia 05:23.1 26:46.3 147
05:10.0
10:37.6 (16:08.7)
200 Samuel Barber SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 05:23.2 26:46.5
05:06.3
10:46.3 (16:00.2)
201 Dylan Rodriguez FR-1 Rider 05:23.2 26:46.7 148
05:00.0
10:56.1 (15:50.6)
202 Brandon Rossi SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 05:24.5 26:53.4 149
05:12.0
10:41.8 (16:11.6)
203 Cole Hindley SO-2 Rutgers 05:24.8 26:54.5
05:08.1
10:53.2 (16:01.2)
204 Alex Longeway FR-1 George Washington 05:25.5 26:58.2 150
04:57.0
11:06.7 (15:51.3)
205 Jake Caswell SR-4 Columbia 05:25.6 26:58.4 151
05:06.3
11:04.3 (15:54.0)
206 Richie Castaneda FR-1 Rider 05:27.1 27:06.3 152
05:00.8
11:10.8 (15:55.3)
207 Michael Schlining SO-2 UMBC 05:27.5 27:08.0
05:00.8
11:05.8 (16:02.1)
208 Matthew Allen SR-4 Quinnipiac 05:27.8 27:09.5 153
05:14.1
10:51.5 (16:18.1)
209 Cade Hindley SO-2 Rutgers 05:28.1 27:11.1
05:09.0
11:05.2 (16:05.7)
210 Mahmoud Abdalla SO-2 Wagner 05:28.1 27:11.2 154
05:06.1
10:56.8 (16:14.3)
211 Nick Strain FR-1 Rider 05:28.2 27:11.5
05:02.0
11:02.7 (16:08.7)
212 John Schuerger JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 05:28.3 27:12.1 155
05:15.6
10:49.7 (16:22.5)
213 Dominic Palermo FR-1 Wagner 05:29.5 27:18.0 156
05:10.0
11:01.7 (16:16.2)
214 Brian Cave JR-3 UMBC 05:29.9 27:20.1
05:05.0
11:11.6 (16:08.5)
215 Ben Haber FR-1 Hofstra 05:30.2 27:21.5 157
05:08.1
11:06.6 (16:14.8)
216 Robby Arpaio FR-1 Rider 05:30.8 27:24.5
05:13.6
10:59.2 (16:25.2)
217 Gavin Prather SR-4 UMBC 05:31.6 27:28.5
05:12.3
11:06.6 (16:21.8)
218 Andrew Lazorcak SO-2 Rider 05:32.2 27:31.6
05:13.6
11:09.7 (16:21.7)
219 Jack Raymond FR-1 George Mason 05:32.9 27:34.7
05:09.3
11:20.6 (16:14.1)
220 Scott Ruskan JR-3 Rider 05:33.0 27:35.5
05:09.6
11:08.5 (16:27.1)
221 Ian Irish SO-2 Columbia 05:33.2 27:36.6 158
05:06.8
11:27.7 (16:09.0)
222 Nick Hutchison SO-2 Rutgers 05:34.6 27:43.4
05:18.3
11:22.7 (16:20.6)
223 Max Stenslie SO-2 Quinnipiac 05:35.0 27:45.5
05:02.6
11:27.2 (16:18.2)
224 Cole Sandvold JR-3 Princeton 05:35.5 27:48.1
05:17.1
11:11.6 (16:36.6)
225 Alex Schueller FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 05:36.3 27:51.9 159
05:18.6
11:28.3 (16:23.5)
226 Alvin Sime SR-4 Wagner 05:37.0 27:55.4 160
05:15.1
11:15.3 (16:40.0)
227 Samuel Miller JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 05:38.8 28:04.5 161
05:15.1
11:38.8 (16:25.6)
228 Mike Stonehocker   Unattached 05:39.1 28:06.0
05:19.6
11:18.0 (16:48.0)
229 Dylan Servis FR-1 La Salle 05:39.6 28:08.3 162
05:06.1
11:32.7 (16:35.7)
230 Joel Evans FR-1 UMBC 05:39.6 28:08.4
05:07.5
11:43.2 (16:25.1)
231 Eric Collado SO-2 Rider 05:43.6 28:28.0
05:14.6
11:47.0 (16:41.1)
232 Dante Perez SR-4 Hofstra 05:44.2 28:31.1 163
05:30.5
11:15.8 (17:15.2)
233 Charles Dillon FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 05:45.4 28:37.3 164
05:16.0
11:36.8 (17:00.5)
234 Spencer Askine SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 05:49.4 28:57.1
05:17.6
11:39.2 (17:17.7)
235 Jack Gatti FR-1 Rider 05:53.3 29:16.2
05:17.0
12:11.7 (17:04.5)
0 Noah Ball SR-4 Duquesne DNF
0 Evan Pron SR-4 Monmouth DNF
0 Rico Galassi   Unattached DNF
0 Jake Carver JR-3 Davidson DNF
0 Andrew Comito SR-4 Rutgers DNF

Women's - Race 6170 Meters Team Results (6.17k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Boston University 1:48:19 21:39 53 3 5 9 10 26 48 75
2 George Washington 1:49:28 21:53 94 1 11 16 24 42 58 87
3 La Salle 1:49:39 21:55 97 4 6 14 19 54 57 73
4 Connecticut 1:50:15 22:03 118 2 15 28 35 38 39 44
5 Columbia 1:50:46 22:09 135 8 12 27 37 51 59 86
6 Marist 1:51:02 22:12 140 7 17 31 33 52 62 70
7 Duquesne 1:52:29 22:29 189 22 23 36 53 55 63 96
8 George Mason 1:53:35 22:43 266 20 41 43 80 82 84 88
9 UMBC 1:54:14 22:50 281 46 49 50 64 72 107 112
10 Fordham 1:53:55 22:47 282 18 29 67 79 89 115 131
11 Towson 1:54:20 22:52 308 13 40 66 81 108 117 129
12 Monmouth 1:54:58 22:59 335 30 71 74 77 83 85 100
13 Rutgers 1:55:05 23:01 354 34 61 76 90 93 95 110
14 Penn 1:55:21 23:04 357 47 56 69 91 94    
15 Rider 1:57:35 23:31 428 21 60 109 116 122 135 137
16 UMass Lowell 1:57:32 23:30 428 32 65 103 105 123 126 132
17 Delaware 1:57:15 23:27 452 68 78 98 102 106 111 113
18 Mount St. Mary's 1:59:06 23:49 489 25 104 114 121 125 130 134
19 Loyola (Md.) 1:58:30 23:42 508 92 97 99 101 119 120 127
20 Wagner 2:02:46 24:33 548 45 118 124 128 133 136 138
  Princeton     DNF              

Women's - Race 6170 Meters Individual Results (6.17k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1Mile Split 3Mile Split
1 Suzanne Dannheim SR-4 George Washington 05:31.0 21:09.2 1
05:34.6
04:21.3 (16:47.7)
2 Mia Nahom Junior Connecticut 05:32.7 21:15.7 2
05:34.0
04:27.6 (16:48.1)
3 Aziza Chigatayeva SO-2 Binghamton 05:33.0 21:16.7
05:34.3
04:28.8 (16:47.7)
4 Abigail Gugel SR-4 Boston University 05:34.2 21:21.2 3
05:37.8
04:32.5 (16:48.7)
5 Grace Mancini SR-4 La Salle 05:34.7 21:23.2 4
05:35.8
04:27.8 (16:55.5)
6 Page Lester Sophomore Unattached 05:35.7 21:27.2
05:35.1
04:32.8 (16:54.3)
7 Sophia Jacobs-Townsley FR-1 Boston University 05:36.1 21:28.5 5
05:39.1
04:33.6 (16:55.0)
8 Eleanor Mancini SO-2 La Salle 05:36.7 21:31.0 6
05:35.3
04:35.3 (16:55.7)
9 Gianna Tedeschi JR-3 Marist 05:36.9 21:31.8 7
05:33.8
04:35.8 (16:56.0)
10 Sofia Camacho SO-2 Columbia 05:37.1 21:32.3 8
05:34.1
04:37.6 (16:54.6)
11 Maria Seykora   Unattached 05:37.2 21:32.9
05:34.0
04:37.8 (16:55.0)
12 Andrea Claeson FR-1 Boston University 05:37.6 21:34.4 9
05:38.1
04:42.5 (16:52.0)
13 Corrine Batsu JR-3 Boston University 05:38.9 21:39.4 10
05:38.6
04:42.6 (16:56.7)
14 Margaret Coogan JR-3 George Washington 05:40.0 21:43.5 11
05:34.8
04:42.8 (17:00.7)
15 Linnaea Kavulich SO-2 Columbia 05:40.5 21:45.6 12
05:34.1
04:39.6 (17:06.0)
16 Olivia Janke SO-2 Towson 05:40.6 21:45.9 13
05:46.5
04:29.6 (17:16.2)
17 Elizabeth Mancini SO-2 La Salle 05:40.8 21:46.7 14
05:35.5
04:46.3 (17:00.3)
18 Randi Burr Sophomore Connecticut 05:41.3 21:48.5 15
05:35.6
04:42.1 (17:06.2)
19 Mariah Moro SO-2 George Washington 05:42.3 21:52.4 16
05:35.8
04:37.3 (17:15.0)
20 Hayley Collins JR-3 Marist 05:43.4 21:56.7 17
05:36.8
04:45.3 (17:11.2)
21 Alexandra Thomas FR-1 Fordham 05:45.5 22:04.8 18
05:40.1
04:47.8 (17:17.0)
22 Lexi Sciortino JR-3 La Salle 05:46.1 22:06.9 19
05:35.8
04:59.0 (17:07.9)
23 Siobhra O'Flaherty SO-2 George Mason 05:46.3 22:07.7 20
05:41.5
04:40.5 (17:27.2)
24 Kristin Siegle SR-4 Rider 05:46.5 22:08.7 21
05:35.6
04:47.1 (17:21.5)
25 Megan Aller SR-4 Duquesne 05:46.6 22:08.9 22
05:37.6
04:36.3 (17:32.5)
26 Rachel Valotta JR-3 Duquesne 05:46.9 22:10.1 23
05:37.8
04:37.8 (17:32.4)
27 Kathryn Nohilly SO-2 George Washington 05:47.6 22:12.9 24
05:35.6
04:45.3 (17:27.7)
28 Madeline Kole SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 05:47.9 22:13.8 25
05:37.6
04:47.8 (17:25.9)
29 Joceline Wind FR-1 Boston University 05:48.4 22:15.7 26
05:41.0
04:25.5 (17:50.2)
30 Serena Tripodi JR-3 Columbia 05:48.7 22:17.0 27
05:37.0
04:41.8 (17:35.0)
31 Danielle Jordan Senior Connecticut 05:49.0 22:18.2 28
05:46.0
04:44.0 (17:34.2)
32 Sydney Snow SR-4 Fordham 05:49.4 22:19.7 29
05:42.5
04:44.8 (17:34.7)
33 Sammi Ragenklint FR-1 Monmouth 05:50.0 22:21.8 30
05:36.6
04:54.1 (17:27.7)
34 Alexandra Bartolotta JR-3 Marist 05:50.3 22:23.2 31
05:35.3
04:48.6 (17:34.5)
35 Emily Sessa JR-3 UMass Lowell 05:50.4 22:23.3 32
05:49.8
04:40.8 (17:42.4)
36 Denise Grohn SR-4 Marist 05:50.4 22:23.5 33
05:42.3
04:40.6 (17:42.9)
37 Stephanie Mauer SR-4 Rutgers 05:50.5 22:23.8 34
05:35.0
04:50.0 (17:33.9)
38 Kate Daley Sophomore Connecticut 05:50.8 22:25.1 35
05:46.3
04:44.8 (17:40.2)
39 Ava Pietrzyk JR-3 Duquesne 05:51.4 22:27.2 36
05:37.5
04:52.8 (17:34.4)
40 Angela Saidman FR-1 Columbia 05:51.4 22:27.2 37
05:41.8
04:45.3 (17:41.9)
41 Celia Chacko Sophomore Connecticut 05:51.6 22:27.9 38
05:51.3
04:41.1 (17:46.9)
42 Katelynn Romanchick Junior Connecticut 05:51.6 22:28.0 39
05:52.1
04:41.3 (17:46.7)
43 Kylie Anicic FR-1 Towson 05:51.6 22:28.1 40
05:46.6
04:43.6 (17:44.5)
44 Carina Garcia JR-3 George Mason 05:51.8 22:28.8 41
05:43.3
04:43.6 (17:45.2)
45 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli SR-4 Binghamton 05:51.9 22:29.4
05:39.1
04:48.1 (17:41.2)
46 Olivia Horgan JR-3 George Washington 05:52.1 22:30.1 42
05:39.3
04:46.5 (17:43.7)
47 Margaret Morgan SR-4 George Mason 05:52.8 22:32.5 43
05:43.8
04:52.8 (17:39.5)
48 Ericka Randazzo Senior Connecticut 05:53.0 22:33.6 44
05:46.0
04:47.0 (17:46.7)
49 Caroline Webb FR-1 Connecticut 05:54.2 22:38.1
05:50.3
04:57.1 (17:40.9)
50 Sara Carney SR-4 Wagner 05:54.6 22:39.4 45
05:40.8
04:55.3 (17:44.2)
51 Briana Roberts SR-4 UMBC 05:55.3 22:42.3 46
05:48.1
04:51.3 (17:51.0)
52 Christina Rancan SR-4 Penn 05:55.3 22:42.4 47
05:52.8
04:46.8 (17:55.7)
53 Laura Parkinson JR-3 Boston University 05:55.5 22:42.9 48
05:44.5
04:52.1 (17:50.9)
54 Morgan Casey SO-2 UMBC 05:55.5 22:43.1 49
05:48.6
04:51.8 (17:51.4)
55 Margo Henley SO-2 UMBC 05:55.5 22:43.2 50
05:49.0
04:55.3 (17:47.9)
56 Emily Digman SR-4 Columbia 05:55.7 22:43.9 51
05:36.8
04:49.3 (17:54.5)
57 Sara Leavens SO-2 Marist 05:56.5 22:46.8 52
05:53.5
04:50.8 (17:56.0)
58 Tori Kocsis SO-2 Duquesne 05:57.2 22:49.6 53
05:41.1
04:56.1 (17:53.5)
59 Allana Powlette JR-3 La Salle 05:57.9 22:52.1 54
05:50.3
04:46.8 (18:05.2)
60 Morgan Perkins SR-4 Duquesne 05:58.2 22:53.4 55
05:46.1
04:51.8 (18:01.7)
61 Nikhila Obbineni FR-1 Penn 05:58.5 22:54.5 56
05:48.5
04:54.6 (17:59.9)
62 Jerika Lufrano FR-1 La Salle 05:58.6 22:54.9 57
05:35.8
05:04.6 (17:50.4)
63 Jenna Pressman SO-2 George Washington 05:58.7 22:55.4 58
05:42.0
04:51.6 (18:03.7)
64 Emily Rooney SO-2 Columbia 05:58.8 22:55.5 59
05:45.8
05:04.6 (17:51.0)
65 Teagan Schein-Becker SO-2 Rider 05:58.9 22:56.0 60
05:47.3
04:55.8 (18:00.2)
66 Lou Mialhe SR-4 Rutgers 05:58.9 22:56.2 61
05:41.6
04:53.6 (18:02.5)
67 Rebecca Walters SO-2 Marist 05:59.1 22:56.7 62
05:44.3
04:58.6 (17:58.0)
68 Tessa Franchi JR-3 Duquesne 05:59.1 22:57.0 63
05:41.1
04:56.1 (18:00.9)
69 Emmy Beyer SO-2 UMBC 05:59.7 22:59.3 64
05:51.0
04:54.0 (18:05.2)
70 Nicole Murphy SR-4 UMass Lowell 06:00.3 23:01.3 65
05:59.1
04:41.3 (18:20.0)
71 McKenzie Delahanty SO-2 Towson 06:00.3 23:01.6 66
05:51.3
04:54.3 (18:07.2)
72 Taylor Mascetta FR-1 Fordham 06:00.6 23:02.7 67
05:52.3
04:55.6 (18:07.0)
73 Diana Dunn SR-4 Delaware 06:00.7 23:03.1 68
05:46.1
04:59.8 (18:03.2)
74 Ellen Byrnes FR-1 Penn 06:01.2 23:05.0 69
06:00.8
04:46.8 (18:18.2)
75 Talia Cutrone JR-3 Marist 06:01.3 23:05.2 70
05:51.0
04:59.6 (18:05.5)
76 Amanda Dwyer JR-3 Monmouth 06:01.5 23:05.9 71
05:54.3
04:51.1 (18:14.7)
77 Kaya Knake SR-4 UMBC 06:01.6 23:06.4 72
05:42.3
05:13.3 (17:53.0)
78 Amy Conboy FR-1 La Salle 06:01.8 23:07.1 73
05:46.6
05:05.8 (18:01.4)
79 Alyssa Repsher JR-3 Monmouth 06:01.8 23:07.3 74
05:53.1
04:52.8 (18:14.5)
80 Stephanie Forbes JR-3 Boston University 06:02.2 23:08.6 75
05:47.8
04:55.1 (18:13.5)
81 Maria Smith JR-3 Marist 06:02.2 23:08.8
05:44.8
04:56.6 (18:12.2)
82 Emma Bergman SR-4 Rutgers 06:02.3 23:09.0 76
05:43.6
04:58.3 (18:10.5)
83 Dayna Luma SR-4 Monmouth 06:02.4 23:09.4 77
05:57.1
04:48.8 (18:20.5)
84 Jessica Pidgeon FR-1 Delaware 06:02.5 23:09.7 78
05:49.8
04:58.3 (18:11.4)
85 Margaret Hock FR-1 Princeton 06:03.0 23:11.7
05:56.3
04:50.8 (18:21.0)
86 Katarzyna Krzyzanowski SR-4 Fordham 06:03.2 23:12.4 79
05:52.1
04:52.1 (18:20.2)
87 Noelle Saine SO-2 George Mason 06:03.3 23:12.9 80
05:52.0
04:44.1 (18:28.7)
88 Alison Betler FR-1 Towson 06:03.5 23:13.6 81
05:58.0
04:51.8 (18:21.7)
89 Kaitlyn Johnson JR-3 George Mason 06:03.5 23:13.7 82
05:55.3
04:45.1 (18:28.5)
90 Kathryn Tenney FR-1 Marist 06:03.5 23:13.8
05:45.0
04:56.5 (18:17.4)
91 Melanie Pfennig JR-3 Monmouth 06:03.6 23:14.2 83
05:54.1
05:00.0 (18:14.2)
92 Allison Rice JR-3 George Mason 06:03.7 23:14.4 84
05:50.8
05:00.1 (18:14.2)
93 Jennifer Tavares FR-1 Monmouth 06:03.8 23:14.9 85
05:49.6
05:01.1 (18:13.7)
94 Abigail McLaughlin SR-4 Columbia 06:03.8 23:14.9 86
05:48.6
05:15.8 (17:59.2)
95 Brittany Wilkinson JR-3 George Washington 06:04.0 23:15.5 87
05:42.6
04:55.8 (18:19.7)
96 Sarah Richart SR-4 George Mason 06:04.0 23:15.7 88
05:50.6
05:02.1 (18:13.5)
97 Bridget Alex SO-2 Fordham 06:04.1 23:16.2 89
05:56.1
04:54.8 (18:21.4)
98 Kiera Nealon JR-3 Rutgers 06:04.4 23:17.2 90
05:48.5
04:59.6 (18:17.7)
99 Vilde Vage Henriksen FR-1 George Mason 06:04.5 23:17.5
05:43.1
05:09.3 (18:08.2)
100 Alyssa Condell JR-3 Penn 06:04.5 23:17.7 91
05:43.8
05:09.3 (18:08.5)
101 Deirdre Gilmore JR-3 La Salle 06:04.6 23:18.0
05:51.6
05:01.6 (18:16.4)
102 Mary Sutton SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 06:04.7 23:18.5 92
05:54.1
05:11.3 (18:07.2)
103 Nadia Saponara SR-4 Rutgers 06:05.0 23:19.3 93
05:47.6
04:57.6 (18:21.5)
104 Gabriela Yiangou SO-2 Boston University 06:05.2 23:20.2
05:59.3
05:00.0 (18:20.2)
105 Caroline O'Sullivan SO-2 Penn 06:05.6 23:21.9 94
06:01.3
04:57.5 (18:24.4)
106 Alyssa Krauss SO-2 Connecticut 06:05.7 23:22.1
05:53.5
05:04.1 (18:18.0)
107 Kayla Rosario SO-2 Rutgers 06:05.9 23:23.0 95
05:54.5
04:59.3 (18:23.7)
108 Jennifer Gerland SR-4 Duquesne 06:06.5 23:25.4 96
05:53.3
05:03.3 (18:22.0)
109 Tessa Gibbons SO-2 La Salle 06:06.8 23:26.4
05:52.0
05:00.5 (18:26.0)
110 Boushra Belkhir JR-3 Marist 06:07.1 23:27.7
05:49.1
05:17.3 (18:10.4)
111 Allie Alsup 2032 Connecticut 06:07.3 23:28.3
05:50.5
05:15.3 (18:13.0)
112 Abigail Potticary FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 06:07.7 23:29.8 97
05:58.3
04:59.8 (18:30.0)
113 Analise Kaminski SR-4 Delaware 06:08.3 23:32.0 98
06:04.3
05:00.1 (18:31.9)
114 Grayce Heinemann SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 06:08.8 23:33.9 99
05:58.3
05:07.6 (18:26.2)
115 Angela Castronuovo SO-2 Boston University 06:08.8 23:33.9
05:49.6
05:08.6 (18:25.4)
116 Laura Ehrenberger SO-2 Duquesne 06:08.9 23:34.5
05:49.6
05:10.8 (18:23.5)
117 Julia Ames FR-1 George Mason 06:09.9 23:38.4
06:01.3
05:01.0 (18:37.5)
118 Natalie Tavares JR-3 Monmouth 06:10.1 23:39.0 100
05:57.3
05:07.3 (18:31.5)
119 Veronica Kriss JR-3 Boston University 06:10.1 23:39.2
06:02.3
05:05.8 (18:33.2)
120 Isabel Schmidt FR-1 Columbia 06:10.4 23:40.3
05:56.8
05:01.8 (18:38.5)
121 Kelly Williamson SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 06:10.7 23:41.5 101
06:05.3
04:59.3 (18:42.2)
122 Stephanie Palese SR-4 Delaware 06:10.9 23:42.2 102
06:02.3
05:05.0 (18:37.2)
123 Sarah Burns SO-2 UMass Lowell 06:11.0 23:42.6 103
06:00.1
05:02.0 (18:40.7)
124 Alexandra Kay JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 06:11.1 23:42.9 104
06:01.6
05:06.8 (18:36.0)
125 Stephanie Casaletto SO-2 Boston University 06:11.2 23:43.3
05:53.6
05:05.6 (18:37.7)
126 Niamh O'Connor JR-3 Iona 06:11.3 23:43.6
06:02.0
05:15.3 (18:28.2)
127 Sydney Hwang FR-1 Princeton 06:11.6 23:44.9
05:54.5
05:08.6 (18:36.2)
128 Jenna Solimine JR-3 UMass Lowell 06:12.4 23:47.7 105
05:59.8
05:11.8 (18:35.7)
129 Katie Hally FR-1 Delaware 06:12.5 23:48.2 106
06:03.1
05:05.8 (18:42.4)
130 Sarah Francis FR-1 George Mason 06:12.6 23:48.7
06:01.6
05:03.1 (18:45.7)
131 Madison Armonda FR-1 UMBC 06:12.6 23:48.8 107
05:49.6
05:14.5 (18:34.4)
132 Nicole Bezborodko SO-2 Towson 06:13.2 23:51.0 108
06:02.6
05:10.5 (18:40.5)
133 Mackenzie Greenfield SR-4 Rider 06:13.9 23:53.6 109
05:55.8
05:09.3 (18:44.2)
134 Angela Kearsley FR-1 Rutgers 06:14.0 23:54.0 110
05:57.3
04:58.1 (18:55.9)
135 Brooke Riedy SO-2 Rutgers 06:14.3 23:55.3
05:53.8
05:08.8 (18:46.5)
136 Izzy Doran FR-1 George Washington 06:14.5 23:55.9
05:56.3
05:04.6 (18:51.2)
137 Keellyn Cummings SO-2 Monmouth 06:14.6 23:56.2
05:53.8
05:13.5 (18:42.7)
138 Isabella Godish FR-1 Rutgers 06:14.9 23:57.5
05:55.1
05:11.1 (18:46.5)
139 Riley Freeland JR-3 George Mason 06:15.2 23:58.7
05:55.6
05:12.6 (18:46.2)
140 Samantha Side SO-2 Delaware 06:15.5 23:59.6 111
06:04.3
05:10.8 (18:48.7)
141 Leanne Sneeringer SO-2 UMBC 06:15.6 24:00.1 112
05:51.8
05:11.1 (18:48.9)
142 Anna Cleary FR-1 Delaware 06:15.8 24:00.9 113
06:03.5
05:15.1 (18:45.7)
143 Theresa Long FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 06:15.9 24:01.1 114
06:01.0
05:06.6 (18:54.5)
144 Emma Krebs Sophomore Connecticut 06:15.9 24:01.3
05:52.6
05:12.8 (18:48.4)
145 Taylor Bonadies Sophomore Connecticut 06:15.9 24:01.4
06:02.1
05:06.5 (18:54.9)
146 Sarah Raubenheimer FR-1 Fordham 06:16.7 24:04.3 115
05:55.8
05:12.6 (18:51.7)
147 Meghan Convery SO-2 Boston University 06:16.9 24:05.0
05:42.8
05:20.8 (18:44.2)
148 Ellie Davis FR-1 Marist 06:17.4 24:07.1
06:03.3
05:12.1 (18:55.0)
149 Haley Arguien SO-2 Rider 06:17.6 24:07.8 116
05:55.6
05:14.8 (18:53.0)
150 Audrey Corbet FR-1 George Mason 06:17.7 24:08.3
06:00.6
05:21.1 (18:47.0)
151 Elizabeth Vaughn SO-2 Towson 06:18.4 24:10.7 117
05:59.0
05:16.6 (18:54.0)
152 Vivian Liell JR-3 Wagner 06:18.4 24:11.0 118
06:02.8
05:05.3 (19:05.7)
153 Samantha DeStefani SO-2 Marist 06:18.6 24:11.6
06:05.3
05:11.1 (19:00.5)
154 Rachel Gallivan SR-4 George Washington 06:19.2 24:14.1
05:57.6
05:15.3 (18:58.7)
155 Michele Daniels   Unattached 06:19.6 24:15.6
06:00.5
05:10.0 (19:05.5)
156 Nina Baltus FR-1 Monmouth 06:19.7 24:15.7
06:10.6
05:08.1 (19:07.5)
157 Maeve Gimbert FR-1 La Salle 06:20.6 24:19.2
05:57.6
05:18.6 (19:00.5)
158 Elise O'Leary FR-1 Connecticut 06:21.1 24:21.1
05:54.1
05:19.1 (19:02.0)
159 Samantha Wood JR-3 George Mason 06:21.4 24:22.5
06:07.6
05:04.5 (19:18.0)
160 Rosemary Tuzzino SR-4 La Salle 06:22.0 24:24.7
05:58.0
05:18.1 (19:06.5)
161 Caroline Timm FR-1 Princeton 06:22.0 24:24.7
06:10.1
04:57.0 (19:27.7)
162 Audrey O'Neill SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 06:22.5 24:26.7 119
06:14.8
05:05.8 (19:20.9)
163 Kate Ragone SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 06:22.5 24:26.7 120
06:14.6
05:06.0 (19:20.7)
164 Destiny Boone JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 06:22.7 24:27.4 121
06:08.8
05:11.8 (19:15.5)
165 Michaela Pampin JR-3 Rider 06:23.2 24:29.2 122
05:59.3
05:14.3 (19:15.0)
166 Bridgett Redding SR-4 UMBC 06:23.4 24:30.1
05:48.5
05:21.0 (19:09.2)
167 Ryanna Kimbembe SO-2 UMBC 06:23.5 24:30.3
05:59.1
05:15.3 (19:15.0)
168 Edith Torres JR-3 UMBC 06:25.1 24:36.7
05:59.0
05:10.3 (19:26.4)
169 MacKenzie Doyle FR-1 UMass Lowell 06:25.3 24:37.3 123
06:00.3
05:18.8 (19:18.4)
170 Alexandra Elder SR-4 Wagner 06:26.1 24:40.3 124
06:15.0
05:14.1 (19:26.0)
171 Adria Pirozzi JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 06:26.4 24:41.5 125
06:04.1
05:14.6 (19:26.9)
172 Alexandra Matsis JR-3 UMass Lowell 06:27.4 24:45.4 126
06:10.3
05:19.3 (19:26.0)
173 Ariella Garcia JR-3 UMBC 06:29.5 24:53.3
05:53.5
05:33.3 (19:20.0)
174 Nancy McGrath SO-2 Monmouth 06:29.8 24:54.4
05:57.1
05:28.1 (19:26.4)
175 Jill Kelly FR-1 Monmouth 06:30.4 24:56.9
06:14.6
05:03.6 (19:53.2)
176 Sydney Votruba SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 06:31.0 24:59.1 127
06:17.5
05:25.1 (19:33.9)
177 Charlotte O'Toole FR-1 Princeton 06:33.7 25:09.4
06:07.0
05:24.0 (19:45.5)
178 Olivia Lazarou FR-1 Iona 06:35.9 25:17.8
06:09.3
05:26.5 (19:51.4)
179 Lacey Higgins FR-1 Monmouth 06:36.5 25:20.3
06:14.6
05:28.1 (19:52.2)
180 Alicia Lenoir FR-1 Delaware 06:37.1 25:22.6
06:13.3
05:19.3 (20:03.2)
181 Lauren Pitarresi JR-3 Wagner 06:37.9 25:25.8 128
06:18.1
05:17.8 (20:07.9)
182 Melissa Graham SR-4 Towson 06:38.0 25:26.1 129
06:16.6
05:31.1 (19:54.9)
183 Emily McArthur FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 06:38.8 25:29.1 130
06:11.1
05:34.6 (19:54.4)
184 Maya Richardson FR-1 Iona 06:39.2 25:30.7
06:02.1
05:38.3 (19:52.4)
185 Nicoleta Papavasilakas FR-1 Fordham 06:39.6 25:32.1 131
05:58.6
05:44.6 (19:47.4)
186 Germaine Harbaugh JR-3 Fordham 06:41.1 25:38.0
06:15.8
05:31.5 (20:06.5)
187 Faith Loftus FR-1 Towson 06:41.4 25:39.1
06:26.3
05:20.1 (20:19.0)
188 Ashley Sibilia   Unattached 06:41.6 25:40.0
06:09.5
05:30.8 (20:09.2)
189 Olivia Sheffield SO-2 UMass Lowell 06:42.3 25:42.4 132
06:00.1
05:29.1 (20:13.2)
190 Grace Kearns FR-1 Monmouth 06:42.5 25:43.1
06:16.1
05:29.8 (20:13.2)
191 Chloe Sobchak FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 06:43.4 25:46.7
06:25.1
05:36.3 (20:10.4)
192 Kayla Hay SO-2 Wagner 06:44.1 25:49.5 133
06:18.3
05:36.3 (20:13.2)
193 Sydney Bradle FR-1 Marist 06:47.6 26:02.8
06:08.5
05:54.1 (20:08.7)
194 Sara Chepkoit SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 06:47.8 26:03.7 134
06:25.6
05:34.3 (20:29.2)
195 Jordyn Pugh SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 06:48.0 26:04.2
06:17.6
05:53.6 (20:10.5)
196 Paige Keefer JR-3 Towson 06:51.4 26:17.5
06:16.8
05:58.6 (20:18.9)
197 Charlotte Bader JR-3 Towson 06:56.8 26:38.0
06:26.6
05:49.1 (20:48.7)
198 Angelina Tarabokija FR-1 Rider 06:58.2 26:43.4 135
06:26.6
05:48.8 (20:54.5)
199 Moriah Raysor JR-3 Iona 06:58.7 26:45.4
06:27.8
05:46.3 (20:59.0)
200 Jordan Sorilla JR-3 Wagner 07:01.1 26:54.6 136
06:54.1
05:36.6 (21:18.0)
201 Marissa Branham FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 07:02.8 27:01.0
06:33.1
05:40.3 (21:20.7)
202 Lily Morris   Unattached 07:05.3 27:10.6
06:36.6
05:58.6 (21:12.0)
203 Caitlin O'Hehir SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 07:07.5 27:19.0
06:31.8
05:46.8 (21:32.2)
204 Julia Vledder FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 07:07.8 27:20.3
06:20.5
05:48.3 (21:32.0)
205 Kelsey Cummings JR-3 Rider 07:10.8 27:31.8 137
06:26.8
06:04.1 (21:27.7)
206 Hope Pinsonault SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 07:11.5 27:34.3
06:40.8
05:57.6 (21:36.7)
207 Sara Cascio FR-1 Wagner 07:38.3 29:17.3 138
07:10.5
06:27.8 (22:49.5)
0 Christine Mancini FR-1 La Salle DNF
0 Kayleigh Caggiano SR-4 Loyola (Md.) DNF
0 Olivia Babski SO-2 Penn DNF
0 Erin Endres SR-4 Princeton DNF
0 Sydney DelVecchio JR-3 Rider DNF