Blugold Invitational

October 4, 2019
|
Whitetail Golf Course Colfax, WI 54702
DIRECTOR: Daniel Schwamberger   TIMING: Josh Gerber of Wayzata Results, Inc.   REFEREE: Scott Sponholz  

Men's 8000 Meters Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Olaf 2:07:49 25:33 88 10 12 19 23 24 26 37
2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:08:07 25:37 108 7 13 14 18 56 69 71
3 Carleton 2:08:04 25:36 122 2 15 20 39 46 54 61
4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:08:40 25:44 138 5 27 31 32 43 48 75
5 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:08:47 25:45 144 16 17 25 36 50 57 63
6 Wis.-Stout 2:08:58 25:47 163 4 6 38 49 66 74 77
7 Luther 2:09:04 25:48 163 11 21 30 34 67 90 100
8 Wis.-La Crosse 2:10:28 26:05 235 29 40 51 53 62 73 80
9 Wis.-Whitewater 2:10:01 26:00 237 1 28 55 64 89 102 103
10 Bethel (Minn.) 2:11:41 26:20 305 8 59 70 72 96 112 113
11 MSOE 2:12:29 26:29 347 44 58 68 79 98 120 139
12 St. Scholastica 2:12:28 26:29 348 22 33 35 122 136 143 145
13 Wis.-Platteville 2:12:50 26:34 381 3 81 82 106 109 121 128
14 Dubuque 2:13:29 26:41 399 42 60 92 101 104 105 174
15 Hamline 2:13:57 26:47 433 47 65 86 111 124 137 170
16 Macalester 2:14:08 26:49 443 41 76 87 114 125 148 150
17 St. John's (Minn.) 2:14:48 26:57 478 52 85 95 117 129 134 135
18 Michigan Tech 2:15:40 27:08 513 78 97 99 108 131 144 147
19 Lakehead University 2:20:22 28:04 547 9 45 133 176 184    
20 Minnesota Running Club 2:16:01 27:12 548 84 93 115 126 130 140 154
21 Viterbo 2:17:00 27:24 580 83 107 116 118 156    
22 Minnesota-Morris 2:19:35 27:55 669 94 123 132 158 162 166 167
23 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:18:51 27:46 686 110 138 141 146 151 160  
24 Concordia (Wis.) 2:21:31 28:18 705 88 119 155 171 172 187 189
25 Martin Luther 2:21:29 28:17 753 127 149 153 161 163 179 190
26 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:26:39 29:19 782 91 159 168 181 183 195  
27 Bethany Lutheran 2:23:58 28:47 801 142 152 157 173 177 186 193
28 Wis.-River Falls 2:26:59 29:23 853 164 165 169 175 180 182 185
29 Crown 2:46:12 33:14 943 178 188 191 192 194    

Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 5k
1 David Fassbender JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 05:00.2 24:52.6 1
15:35.5
2 Matthew Wilkinson JR-3 Carleton 05:01.4 24:58.3 2
15:35.2
3 Zach Klokow SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 05:03.0 25:06.1 3
15:47.1
4 Spencer Schultz SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:04.5 25:14.0 4
15:52.2
5 Connor Dolan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:04.8 25:15.3 5
15:47.2
6 Michael Friedman SR-4 Wis.-Stout 05:05.1 25:16.7 6
15:38.0
7 Matt Stelmasek SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:05.9 25:20.8 7
15:58.6
8 Ezekiel Lelinga JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 05:06.1 25:21.7 8
15:55.7
9 Colin Warwick 2022 Lakehead University 05:06.6 25:24.1 9
15:51.8
10 Christopher Brenk SR-4 St. Olaf 05:07.0 25:26.3 10
15:51.7
11 Tom Altier SO-2 Luther 05:07.0 25:26.4 11
15:55.7
12 Sean Lonergan SR-4 St. Olaf 05:07.3 25:27.9 12
15:51.8
13 Robert Lutz SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:07.5 25:28.8 13
16:00.0
14 Tyler Tanko SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:07.8 25:30.1 14
15:58.6
15 Ben Santos SO-2 Carleton 05:07.8 25:30.3 15
16:04.2
16 Steven Potter SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:07.9 25:30.8 16
16:07.7
17 Andrew George JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:08.2 25:32.0 17
15:54.3
18 Axel Treinen JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:08.2 25:32.3 18
16:00.2
19 Sam Primozich JR-3 St. Olaf 05:08.2 25:32.4 19
15:52.0
20 Stephen Lavey SO-2 Carleton 05:08.8 25:35.2 20
16:05.2
21 Ian Kelly FR-1 Luther 05:08.9 25:35.7 21
16:01.5
22 Easton Foss SR-4 St. Scholastica 05:09.4 25:38.3 22
16:00.7
23 Reuben Kosche SO-2 St. Olaf 05:09.9 25:40.4 23
16:00.2
24 Jonah Herzog JR-3 St. Olaf 05:10.4 25:42.9 24
15:55.8
25 Cody Chadwick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:10.4 25:43.3 25
15:53.3
26 Penn Sagedahl FR-1 St. Olaf 05:10.6 25:44.2 26
16:03.1
27 Brett Haffner SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:10.8 25:44.9 27
15:59.7
28 Conner Hackett JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 05:10.9 25:45.4 28
16:08.2
29 Ethan Gregg FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:11.2 25:47.1 29
16:01.8
30 Collin Kern SR-4 Luther 05:11.3 25:47.7 30
16:12.7
31 Alex Winn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:11.6 25:48.8 31
16:07.5
32 Jake Petri SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:11.6 25:49.0 32
16:07.5
33 Lars Dewall FR-1 St. Scholastica 05:11.7 25:49.5 33
16:02.1
34 Sam Schillinger SO-2 Luther 05:11.8 25:50.1 34
16:00.7
35 Isaac Boedigheimer JR-3 St. Scholastica 05:12.0 25:50.9 35
16:00.1
36 Andrew Rathkamp SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:12.2 25:52.2 36
16:08.5
37 Arne Ellefson-Carnes FR-1 St. Olaf 05:12.5 25:53.7 37
16:08.1
38 Mike Fifield SR-4 Wis.-Stout 05:12.8 25:55.0 38
16:06.3
39 Zachary Shoemaker-Allen   Unattached 05:13.0 25:56.1
16:15.6
40 Henry Bowman FR-1 Carleton 05:13.1 25:56.4 39
16:10.3
41 Derk Lyford FR-1 St. Olaf 05:13.2 25:56.9
16:15.8
42 Michael Villa FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:13.7 25:59.7 40
16:04.1
43 Adrian Johnson JR-3 Macalester 05:13.8 26:00.0 41
16:07.1
44 Mark Biechler SO-2 Dubuque 05:14.0 26:01.1 42
16:17.3
45 Tyler Osen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:14.3 26:02.5 43
16:12.7
46 Blake Bostwick SR-4 MSOE 05:14.3 26:02.7 44
16:11.7
47 Connor MacIntosh 2020 Lakehead University 05:14.6 26:03.8 45
16:15.6
48 Ben Chao FR-1 Carleton 05:14.7 26:04.5 46
16:13.2
49 Fernando Benitez SR-4 Hamline 05:14.8 26:05.1 47
16:22.2
50 Bailey Wilson SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:15.1 26:06.2 48
16:24.7
51 Matthew Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:15.6 26:09.1 49
16:12.8
52 Joseph Kehoe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:15.7 26:09.2 50
16:17.1
53 Tyler Kisting FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:16.0 26:10.7 51
16:09.5
54 Thomas Nemanich FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 05:16.1 26:11.5 52
16:31.1
55 Darius Diver SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 05:16.2 26:11.8 53
16:13.5
56 Zak Sather FR-1 Carleton 05:16.3 26:12.2 54
16:23.1
57 Justin Krause FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 05:16.5 26:13.2 55
16:30.6
58 Michael Kluz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:17.0 26:15.8 56
16:16.5
59 Spencer Muffler JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:17.3 26:17.6 57
16:27.5
60 Nolan Kozinski SO-2 MSOE 05:17.3 26:17.6 58
16:09.0
61 Ike Mendel SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 05:17.4 26:17.7 59
16:14.7
62 Tyler Cernohous SO-2 Dubuque 05:17.4 26:18.1 60
16:21.6
63 Adam Nakasaka SO-2 Carleton 05:17.7 26:19.2 61
16:31.5
64 Ethan Thompson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 05:17.7 26:19.4 62
16:21.6
65 Mitchell Bradford FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:17.7 26:19.5 63
16:30.7
66 Kyle Neuroth JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 05:18.1 26:21.3 64
16:18.7
67 Frank Gustafson JR-3 Hamline 05:18.6 26:23.9 65
16:22.2
68 Ethan Hinderman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:18.7 26:24.2 66
16:37.3
69 Luke Malek SO-2 St. Olaf 05:18.7 26:24.6
16:35.2
70 Dan Iselin JR-3 Luther 05:18.8 26:25.0 67
16:42.0
71 Jesse Lambrecht SO-2 MSOE 05:18.8 26:25.0 68
16:12.0
72 Bret Hilliard JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:19.0 26:25.8 69
16:32.1
73 Elliot Kadrofske SR-4 St. Olaf 05:19.1 26:26.3
16:46.2
74 Andy Barnhart SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 05:19.4 26:27.9 70
16:47.0
75 Nico LaBracke SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:19.7 26:29.1 71
16:23.7
76 Josh Halverson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 05:20.3 26:32.3 72
16:18.3
77 Reed Anderson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:20.3 26:32.3 73
16:22.1
78 Adam Tess FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:20.4 26:33.1
16:29.5
79 Mitchell Popp SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:20.6 26:34.0 74
16:27.0
80 Zach Yengo SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:20.8 26:34.9 75
16:36.7
81 Jace Bartz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:20.9 26:35.2
16:36.7
82 Smith Mayse SO-2 Macalester 05:21.1 26:36.1 76
16:27.2
83 Andrew Muskevitsch SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:21.4 26:37.8
16:30.7
84 Brian Mathews JR-3 Wis.-Stout 05:21.6 26:38.8 77
16:21.5
85 Chad Couser JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:21.7 26:39.1
16:47.1
86 Zach Werth JR-3 Michigan Tech 05:21.7 26:39.3 78
16:38.7
87 Dylan Lueck JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:21.7 26:39.5
16:39.3
88 Noah Vaculik SR-4 MSOE 05:21.8 26:39.6 79
16:28.7
89 Nick Kartschoke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 05:21.8 26:39.7 80
16:38.0
90 Lucas Betzoldt   Unattached 05:21.9 26:40.4
16:39.1
91 Travis Reiter JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 05:22.0 26:40.9
16:29.7
92 Dan Lau SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:22.1 26:41.2
16:37.8
93 Nick Hein JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 05:22.2 26:42.0 81
16:26.5
94 Jacob Harland SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:22.3 26:42.1 82
16:35.2
95 Harrison Redepenning SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:22.3 26:42.4
16:38.2
96 Cole Michaelsen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:22.4 26:42.8
16:44.3
97 Evan David JR-3 Carleton 05:22.5 26:43.3
16:36.6
98 Isaiah Sample JR-3 Viterbo 05:22.6 26:43.7 83
16:34.1
99 Alex Strojny FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:22.7 26:44.3
16:37.0
100 Jared Zwettler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:22.8 26:44.6
16:54.0
101 Josh Bailey   Minnesota Running Club 05:22.8 26:44.8 84
16:51.1
102 Lars Ripley SO-2 St. Olaf 05:22.9 26:45.0
16:53.2
103 Tremayne Collins SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 05:23.0 26:45.9 85
16:35.7
104 Eliott Cassidy SO-2 St. Olaf 05:23.1 26:46.2
16:10.3
105 Ben Roen JR-3 Hamline 05:23.1 26:46.2 86
17:06.5
106 Michael Madoch FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:23.2 26:46.7
16:29.8
107 Jake Lepak SR-4 Macalester 05:23.4 26:47.7 87
16:22.0
108 Wesley Schiek Sophomore Concordia (Wis.) 05:23.5 26:48.2 88
16:37.5
109 Ian Williams FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:23.5 26:48.5
16:47.3
110 Clint Woerishofer JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 05:23.6 26:48.6 89
16:45.0
111 Lucas Mueller JR-3 Carleton 05:23.6 26:49.0
16:54.1
112 Colin Weber SR-4 Luther 05:23.8 26:49.7 90
16:51.2
113 Alex Suelflow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:23.9 26:50.4
16:47.3
114 Christian Howerton SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:24.2 26:51.5
16:46.2
115 Wes Donaldson FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 05:24.5 26:53.1 91
16:43.2
116 Matthew Paal SR-4 St. Olaf 05:24.7 26:54.3
16:53.2
117 Noah Bruehl SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:24.9 26:55.3
16:41.0
118 Jayden Oshirak SO-2 Dubuque 05:24.9 26:55.3 92
16:49.2
119 Nate Orlyk   Minnesota Running Club 05:25.2 26:56.7 93
16:39.6
120 Jackson Wichtendahl SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:25.3 26:57.2
16:40.2
121 Kyle Samluk   Unattached 05:25.3 26:57.2
16:39.6
122 Michael Finn JR-3 St. Olaf 05:25.3 26:57.4
16:38.7
123 Ryan Anderson SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 05:25.5 26:58.4 94
16:39.1
124 Jason Ford FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:25.9 27:00.2
16:46.8
125 Connor Birdsong SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 05:25.9 27:00.3
16:35.7
126 Noah Webb JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:25.9 27:00.4 95
17:04.9
127 Aidan St George FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 05:26.2 27:01.8 96
16:53.0
128 Braeden Michael   Unattached 05:26.3 27:02.1
16:44.8
129 Stanley Elder   Unattached 05:26.5 27:03.1
17:01.8
130 Nick McKenzie FR-1 Michigan Tech 05:26.7 27:04.0 97
16:39.3
131 William Demerath SO-2 MSOE 05:26.9 27:05.2 98
16:47.8
132 Elijah Jones FR-1 Carleton 05:27.0 27:05.4
16:58.8
133 Kojo Herzog SO-2 St. Olaf 05:27.0 27:05.8
16:59.3
134 Robert Dwyer FR-1 Michigan Tech 05:27.2 27:06.5 99
16:59.7
135 Caleb Burjes SO-2 Luther 05:27.2 27:06.6 100
16:54.2
136 Tavian Rumple SR-4 Dubuque 05:27.3 27:07.2 101
16:57.2
137 Brian Kuehl JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 05:27.4 27:07.4 102
16:54.0
138 Nick Schmidt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 05:27.4 27:07.5 103
16:54.0
139 Michael Orcutt JR-3 Dubuque 05:27.5 27:08.0 104
16:48.8
140 Sam Stresemann JR-3 St. Olaf 05:27.6 27:08.7
17:00.1
141 Joseph Tobin SR-4 Dubuque 05:27.6 27:08.8 105
16:48.7
142 Evan Krug SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 05:27.7 27:09.1 106
17:03.5
143 Doug Feyen FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:27.8 27:09.5
17:04.7
144 Sam Larson FR-1 Viterbo 05:27.9 27:10.0 107
16:56.7
145 Kenyon Nystrom SO-2 Carleton 05:28.0 27:10.4
17:03.5
146 Bernard Kluskens SR-4 Michigan Tech 05:28.1 27:11.0 108
16:50.1
147 Ben Trihey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:28.2 27:11.5 109
17:15.5
148 Isaiah Olsem JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 05:28.3 27:12.0 110
16:58.3
149 Aric Brodie SO-2 Hamline 05:28.5 27:13.2 111
17:09.7
150 Keaton Shinn SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 05:28.6 27:13.8 112
16:57.7
151 David Will JR-3 Luther 05:28.7 27:14.0
17:10.5
152 Preston Guttenberg FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:28.7 27:14.0
16:55.8
153 Erik Kivela JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 05:28.7 27:14.2 113
16:54.8
154 Edwin Reyes Herrera SR-4 Macalester 05:28.9 27:15.2 114
17:10.0
155 Willem Gokemeijer   Minnesota Running Club 05:29.1 27:16.2 115
17:13.5
156 Drake Ingold SO-2 Viterbo 05:29.2 27:16.6 116
16:59.1
157 Ben Holland   Unattached 05:29.4 27:17.4
17:05.5
158 Jake Greeneway   Unattached 05:29.5 27:18.3
16:57.1
159 Mitchell Grand FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 05:29.6 27:18.8 117
17:21.2
160 Braden Benson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:29.7 27:18.9
17:14.9
161 Aren Alexander-Battee FR-1 Viterbo 05:29.7 27:19.0 118
16:56.3
162 Garret Smith   Unattached 05:29.8 27:19.4
16:56.8
163 Jeremy Fong FR-1 Carleton 05:29.9 27:20.0
17:14.0
164 Sam Uhrich FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 05:29.9 27:20.1
17:18.0
165 Mathias Otten SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 05:30.1 27:21.1
17:18.7
166 Ben Aoki-Sherwood FR-1 Carleton 05:30.3 27:22.2
16:58.8
167 Ryan Teigen SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 05:30.4 27:22.7 119
17:07.7
168 Kevin Montresor FR-1 St. Olaf 05:30.4 27:22.8
17:07.2
169 Isaac Wegner FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:30.5 27:23.2
16:52.8
170 Nick Bath JR-3 MSOE 05:30.6 27:23.5 120
17:05.9
171 Conrad Phelan SR-4 Carleton 05:30.7 27:24.1
17:00.7
172 Lars Hay SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 05:30.8 27:24.5 121
17:16.0
173 Nathan Smoller FR-1 St. Scholastica 05:30.9 27:25.0 122
17:11.6
174 Grant Miller SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 05:31.0 27:25.3
17:10.9
175 Alex Percival JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:31.0 27:25.7
17:13.5
176 Quenton Max SO-2 Luther 05:31.5 27:27.8
17:02.3
177 Benjamin Barnack SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 05:31.5 27:28.2 123
17:06.0
178 Nehemiah Gaim FR-1 Hamline 05:31.7 27:28.9 124
17:10.0
179 Colin Beck SO-2 Luther 05:31.7 27:28.9
17:24.4
180 Sam O'Donnell-Hoff SR-4 Macalester 05:31.8 27:29.3 125
17:13.5
181 Noah O'Neill JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:32.0 27:30.3
16:52.2
182 Seth Zimdars SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 05:32.0 27:30.4
17:28.5
183 Garrett Williams   Minnesota Running Club 05:32.1 27:30.8 126
17:14.5
184 Ethan Carter JR-3 Martin Luther 05:32.2 27:31.6 127
17:02.1
185 Jason Voelker SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:32.3 27:31.9 128
17:16.2
186 Samuel Cruz SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 05:32.4 27:32.3 129
17:26.7
187 Braxton Doucette SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:32.4 27:32.4
17:15.2
188 Jarod Baker JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 05:32.5 27:32.8
17:14.7
189 Max Fore FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:32.5 27:33.2
17:08.5
190 Aleksander Wormuth   Minnesota Running Club 05:32.6 27:33.6 130
17:12.2
191 Ben Perry SO-2 Carleton 05:32.9 27:34.9
17:05.5
192 Andrew Strasser SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:32.9 27:35.0
17:07.0
193 David Kerschner FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:33.0 27:35.3
17:11.2
194 Robert Szymanski SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:33.1 27:35.8
17:11.5
195 Nick Key SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 05:33.1 27:36.0
17:18.5
196 Anders Narum SO-2 St. Olaf 05:33.3 27:37.0
17:10.7
197 Payne Freske FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:33.4 27:37.5
17:21.5
198 Lane Schwarz FR-1 Luther 05:33.6 27:38.6
17:11.0
199 Aaron Dorsey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:33.7 27:39.0
17:10.2
200 Nick Koschak JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:33.8 27:39.5
16:57.2
201 Reid Goble JR-3 Michigan Tech 05:33.9 27:39.9 131
17:24.0
202 Joel Knopp FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 05:33.9 27:40.0 132
17:12.9
203 Isaac Steers   Unattached 05:34.1 27:40.8
17:15.5
204 Jacob Bransky SR-4 Carleton 05:34.1 27:41.0
17:16.4
205 Taij Mann 2021 Lakehead University 05:34.1 27:41.0 133
17:13.0
206 Ryan Houseman JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:34.2 27:41.3 134
17:37.3
207 Riley Berg FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 05:34.2 27:41.4 135
17:36.3
208 Jonathan Sweeney JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 05:34.3 27:42.1
17:18.6
209 Trevor Viren SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:34.6 27:43.4
17:23.5
210 Ryan Steger JR-3 St. Scholastica 05:34.8 27:44.5 136
17:14.1
211 Tommy Ryan FR-1 Hamline 05:34.9 27:44.7 137
17:23.0
212 Jordan Malikowski JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 05:34.9 27:44.7 138
17:22.5
213 Xander Furmanek SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:35.1 27:46.0
17:25.5
214 Brandon Hirschmann FR-1 MSOE 05:35.3 27:46.7 139
17:19.5
215 Caleb Christiansen FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 05:35.3 27:47.0
17:16.7
216 Isaac Slagel SR-4 St. Olaf 05:35.4 27:47.3
17:23.0
217 Owen Wright SR-4 St. Olaf 05:35.4 27:47.5
17:41.4
218 Rishi Gulati   Minnesota Running Club 05:35.4 27:47.6 140
17:15.3
219 Tanner Moris JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 05:35.7 27:49.0 141
17:22.5
220 Jack Colleran JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:35.8 27:49.6
17:33.5
221 Nick Niemi   Unattached 05:36.0 27:50.6
17:10.5
222 Ryan Rogers SO-2 Luther 05:36.1 27:50.8
17:27.4
223 Stefan Prince SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 05:36.1 27:50.9 142
17:20.7
224 Bennett Rozek SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:36.2 27:51.4
17:24.8
225 Jonathan Laughlin SO-2 St. Scholastica 05:36.5 27:52.7 143
17:37.2
226 Mark Ousdigian JR-3 Michigan Tech 05:36.7 27:53.7 144
17:18.0
227 Chase Sarver   Unattached 05:36.7 27:53.9
17:15.2
228 Matthew Stuber FR-1 St. Scholastica 05:36.7 27:53.9 145
17:37.2
229 Aaron Simays FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 05:36.8 27:54.3
17:26.7
230 Parker Scheld JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:36.8 27:54.4
17:21.5
231 Isaiah Hobus SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 05:36.9 27:54.8
17:30.5
232 Axel Daood FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 05:37.3 27:56.9 146
17:30.0
233 Lukas Lindgren JR-3 St. Olaf 05:37.4 27:57.5
17:45.7
234 Patrick Acton SO-2 Michigan Tech 05:37.5 27:57.7 147
17:19.5
235 Cole Peske FR-1 Macalester 05:37.5 27:58.0 148
17:24.5
236 Aiden Truettner SR-4 Michigan Tech 05:37.6 27:58.4
17:20.0
237 Henry Laste SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:37.6 27:58.5
17:12.0
238 Brett Grisar FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 05:37.7 27:58.6
17:21.2
239 Jesse Shufro-Zletz SO-2 Carleton 05:37.9 27:59.6
17:29.7
240 Jacob Melso SR-4 Martin Luther 05:38.0 28:00.4 149
17:33.2
241 Henrik Gilbertson SO-2 St. Olaf 05:38.3 28:01.9
17:24.7
242 Andrew Hirsch SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 05:38.8 28:04.2
17:32.9
243 Jarrod Holt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:39.0 28:05.1
17:31.8
244 Justin Brakob JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:39.1 28:05.9
17:46.4
245 Wyatt Rauvola FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:39.2 28:06.4
17:46.7
246 Clay Tydings JR-3 Carleton 05:39.2 28:06.5
17:05.5
247 David Stone SR-4 St. Olaf 05:39.3 28:06.7
17:51.7
248 Andrew Lohse FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 05:39.3 28:06.8
17:21.2
249 Fred Kerr SO-2 Macalester 05:39.4 28:07.1 150
17:12.3
250 Seth Jackson JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:39.4 28:07.2
17:40.4
251 Edward Hershewe SR-4 Carleton 05:39.4 28:07.5
17:32.0
252 Ben Claas   Unattached 05:39.5 28:08.0
17:24.8
253 Jonathon Meaden JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 05:39.7 28:08.8 151
17:22.5
254 Somer Schrock JR-3 Michigan Tech 05:39.7 28:09.0
17:36.2
255 Avery Watts FR-1 Carleton 05:39.8 28:09.1
17:30.5
256 Jakin Anderson SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 05:40.3 28:11.6 152
17:19.6
257 Lucas Miller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 05:40.3 28:11.8
17:32.7
258 Parker Zak SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:40.3 28:11.9
17:44.2
259 Chris Raabe-Pavlov SO-2 St. Olaf 05:40.4 28:12.2
17:39.9
260 Peter Jarka-Sellers SR-4 Macalester 05:40.4 28:12.4
17:32.5
261 Caleb Foster SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 05:40.6 28:13.3
17:25.2
262 Andrew Kempf   Unattached 05:40.7 28:14.0
17:13.0
263 Ryan Maertz SO-2 Martin Luther 05:40.9 28:14.5 153
17:24.2
264 Kyle Kolar SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 05:41.0 28:15.2
16:41.0
265 Austin Baker JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:41.2 28:16.2
17:17.2
266 Andy Goldsmith SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:41.3 28:16.8
17:50.9
267 Peter Larson SO-2 St. Olaf 05:41.5 28:17.9
17:48.7
268 Noah Massanari FR-1 St. Olaf 05:41.5 28:17.9
17:48.6
269 Justus Fast SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:41.8 28:19.3
17:38.5
270 Benjamin Greene   Minnesota Running Club 05:41.9 28:19.5 154
17:27.7
271 Jackson Kral SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 05:41.9 28:19.9 155
18:03.5
272 Chad Franz FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:42.1 28:20.7
17:16.0
273 Luke Peterson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 05:42.1 28:20.8
17:38.2
274 August Hayes FR-1 Macalester 05:42.2 28:21.0
17:10.7
275 Ben Schnieders JR-3 Carleton 05:42.2 28:21.3
17:40.0
276 Joey Murray FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:42.5 28:22.5
17:47.0
277 Julian Munoz FR-1 St. Olaf 05:42.8 28:24.4
17:30.5
278 Matthew Peloso FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 05:43.3 28:26.5
17:33.0
279 Max Walker JR-3 Luther 05:43.3 28:26.5
17:42.0
280 Alexei Hensel FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 05:43.4 28:27.1
17:51.2
281 Jackson Simon SR-4 St. Olaf 05:43.4 28:27.3
17:34.5
282 Ben Bildsten SR-4 Macalester 05:43.4 28:27.4
17:48.6
283 Jake Kennedy   Unattached 05:43.9 28:29.6
17:51.3
284 John Schwinghammer FR-1 St. Scholastica 05:44.1 28:30.7
17:27.3
285 Ian Schickel FR-1 Viterbo 05:44.3 28:31.7 156
17:59.9
286 Aaron Marx JR-3 Luther 05:44.4 28:32.1
17:54.5
287 Benjamin Tweit JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 05:44.5 28:32.6 157
17:41.0
288 Michael Milner SR-4 Macalester 05:44.6 28:33.0
17:55.0
289 Tyler Doering SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:44.6 28:33.0
17:44.6
290 Jon Gietek JR-3 Michigan Tech 05:44.8 28:33.9
17:58.1
291 Prue Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 05:45.0 28:35.2
17:39.7
292 Cam Pearson SR-4 St. Scholastica 05:45.1 28:35.5
18:08.3
293 Rory Shackelford FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 05:45.4 28:36.9 158
17:58.8
294 Mark Baumeister JR-3 Macalester 05:45.4 28:37.2
18:07.5
295 Adam McMonagle SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:45.5 28:37.4
17:40.4
296 Spencer Ware Joncas SR-4 St. Olaf 05:45.5 28:37.5
17:44.0
297 Landon Aufderhar   Minnesota Running Club 05:45.7 28:38.5
17:31.3
298 Miles Wackett   Unattached 05:45.8 28:39.0
17:45.2
299 Charlie Heinecke FR-1 Luther 05:45.8 28:39.1
18:18.5
300 Benjamin Scott SR-4 St. Olaf 05:46.0 28:40.4
17:47.5
301 Ransom Duncan   Unattached 05:46.1 28:40.4
18:01.8
302 Josh Wehrman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:46.2 28:41.0
17:55.7
303 Jake Kaslewicz   Minnesota Running Club 05:46.3 28:41.6
17:35.3
304 Nathan Runck SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 05:46.7 28:43.6 159
17:47.7
305 Caedon McCartney FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 05:47.0 28:45.0 160
17:36.0
306 Simon Razidlo FR-1 Luther 05:47.0 28:45.2
18:18.6
307 Aleksi Leino FR-1 Michigan Tech 05:47.5 28:47.4
18:02.3
308 Jens Lange SO-2 St. Olaf 05:47.7 28:48.8
18:03.7
309 Eric Houck JR-3 Michigan Tech 05:47.9 28:49.4
18:03.2
310 Samuel Rengo FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 05:47.9 28:49.8
17:47.5
311 Logan Hipps FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 05:47.9 28:49.8
18:17.6
312 Carsten Thompson SO-2 Luther 05:48.1 28:50.4
18:19.2
313 Caleb Lash FR-1 Martin Luther 05:48.1 28:50.6 161
17:54.0
314 Raymond Abraham SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 05:48.4 28:51.8 162
18:05.2
315 Tamer Mische-Richter JR-3 St. Scholastica 05:48.5 28:52.6
17:43.2
316 Parker Johnson FR-1 Carleton 05:48.5 28:52.7
17:59.1
317 Josiah Loersch FR-1 Martin Luther 05:48.6 28:52.9 163
17:49.2
318 Christopher Stanek JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:49.3 28:56.3
18:11.7
319 Oscar Christoph SO-2 Carleton 05:49.6 28:57.9
17:59.7
320 Alden Aaberg SR-4 St. Olaf 05:49.7 28:58.4
18:11.7
321 Tres Green JR-3 Michigan Tech 05:49.8 28:58.9
18:15.2
322 Troy Humpal SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:49.8 28:59.1
17:44.7
323 Dawson Ashley FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 05:50.0 29:00.1
18:10.8
324 Adam Jacobi JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 05:50.1 29:00.4 164
18:22.4
325 Henry Holcomb FR-1 Carleton 05:50.1 29:00.6
18:00.0
326 Adam Kasper SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 05:50.3 29:01.4 165
18:21.9
327 Christian Thielke JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 05:50.7 29:03.4 166
17:58.2
328 Josh Albrecht JR-3 Michigan Tech 05:50.8 29:04.0
18:15.0
329 Max Kivi SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 05:50.9 29:04.5 167
18:07.2
330 Christian LeSac   Unattached 05:51.3 29:06.7
17:15.3
331 Luke Nuzzo FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 05:51.7 29:08.6
18:18.0
332 Thomas Marrah   Minnesota Running Club 05:51.7 29:08.7
18:15.6
333 Armando Hernandez SR-4 Macalester 05:52.1 29:10.3
18:31.6
334 Brad Baas SR-4 Michigan Tech 05:52.2 29:10.9
18:10.2
335 Sasha Lewis-Norelle JR-3 Macalester 05:52.2 29:11.1
18:09.7
336 Eddie Gnewuch FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:52.3 29:11.3
18:13.2
337 Zach Molland JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:52.3 29:11.6
18:07.4
338 Trevor Phillips SR-4 Luther 05:52.4 29:11.8
18:36.6
339 Cameron Larson SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 05:52.4 29:12.0 168
17:56.7
340 Waleed Yual SO-2 Luther 05:52.6 29:13.0
18:19.1
341 Leif Rozycki FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 05:52.7 29:13.4 169
18:22.0
342 Jacob Czech JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:52.8 29:14.0
18:24.7
343 Dane Jankiewicz FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 05:53.0 29:14.9
18:19.7
344 Kristofer Johnson JR-3 St. Olaf 05:53.3 29:16.2
18:12.6
345 Zach Herman SR-4 St. Olaf 05:54.1 29:20.4
18:04.1
346 Nathan Meyer SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:54.6 29:22.9
18:33.7
347 Matt Doberstein   Minnesota Running Club 05:54.9 29:24.1
18:20.4
348 Joshua Antongiovanni SO-2 MSOE 05:54.9 29:24.6
18:03.7
349 Eli Swansen   Minnesota Running Club 05:54.9 29:24.6
18:02.2
350 Graham Bronson FR-1 MSOE 05:55.1 29:25.5
18:39.6
351 Noah Smith FR-1 Hamline 05:55.3 29:26.5 170
18:07.7
352 Nathan Clausing FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 05:55.4 29:26.7
18:24.0
353 Peter Rachlin FR-1 Macalester 05:55.7 29:28.1
18:04.5
354 Zachary Heckman FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 05:56.1 29:30.3 171
18:25.8
355 Quinn Hoopman FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 05:56.1 29:30.5 172
18:25.7
356 Jarod Phillips SO-2 Luther 05:56.6 29:32.8
18:36.5
357 Sean Fitzpatrick JR-3 MSOE 05:56.9 29:34.1
18:23.5
358 Henrik Marquardt JR-3 Luther 05:57.0 29:34.8
18:44.2
359 Ryan McCue SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 05:57.4 29:37.0 173
18:19.2
360 Alex Walsh SR-4 Hamline 05:57.7 29:38.3
18:18.0
361 Ethan Goers SO-2 Luther 05:57.8 29:38.8
18:38.2
362 Jordan Morrow FR-1 Dubuque 05:58.0 29:39.9 174
18:14.7
363 Beau Clemmensen JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 05:58.2 29:40.7 175
18:43.0
364 Hunter Dercks SO-2 Michigan Tech 05:58.5 29:42.4
18:17.5
365 Max Mayer SO-2 St. Olaf 05:58.6 29:43.0
18:25.5
366 Maxwell Krause SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:58.7 29:43.3
18:33.1
367 Chris East SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:58.9 29:44.1
18:21.7
368 Annointing Osawe 2023 Lakehead University 05:59.0 29:44.6 176
18:05.1
369 Anthony Knode SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 05:59.4 29:47.0 177
18:18.2
370 Jacob Woloszyn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:59.7 29:48.2
18:33.5
371 Ethan Smith FR-1 Hamline 05:59.7 29:48.3
18:33.9
372 Jack Meinert FR-1 St. Scholastica 06:00.1 29:50.4
18:55.7
373 Peter Aehl SR-4 St. Olaf 06:00.2 29:50.7
18:35.1
374 Parker Jones   Minnesota Running Club 06:00.3 29:51.3
18:32.2
375 Conner Fitzgerald SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 06:00.8 29:53.7
18:43.9
376 Jacob Strasler FR-1 MSOE 06:01.1 29:55.4
18:30.1
377 Elijah Levy JR-3 Macalester 06:01.6 29:57.7
18:15.5
378 Luke Pedersen SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:01.9 29:59.0
18:10.8
379 Nic Knutson FR-1 Crown 06:01.9 29:59.1 178
18:34.8
380 Levi Stelljes SO-2 Martin Luther 06:02.0 29:59.6 179
18:43.7
381 Baylor Leese JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 06:02.1 30:00.4
18:35.6
382 Dylan Schmidt FR-1 Luther 06:02.3 30:00.9
18:53.5
383 Forrest Morrison FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 06:02.4 30:01.9
18:50.0
384 Gabriel Raguse JR-3 St. Scholastica 06:02.8 30:03.9
18:39.0
385 Evan Storbakken FR-1 St. Scholastica 06:02.9 30:04.0
18:53.7
386 Caleb Anton FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 06:02.9 30:04.0 180
18:43.0
387 Mitchell Hughes JR-3 St. Scholastica 06:03.4 30:06.8
18:55.2
388 Austin Schroepfer JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 06:04.4 30:11.7
18:56.2
389 Jacob Lipke FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 06:04.7 30:13.1
18:56.2
390 Max Swain SO-2 Luther 06:05.5 30:17.2
18:53.2
391 Matthew Brown SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:06.0 30:19.5
18:41.5
392 Ben Lundsten FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 06:06.9 30:23.8 181
18:39.4
393 Zach Flitsch SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 06:07.9 30:28.9
18:57.5
394 PJ Rubin FR-1 St. Scholastica 06:09.0 30:34.6
18:58.2
395 Cian Hanrahan JR-3 St. Olaf 06:10.6 30:42.4
18:46.2
396 Henry Trajano FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 06:12.7 30:52.7
19:29.0
397 Tyler Northey SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 06:12.7 30:52.7 182
19:09.2
398 Sam Anderson SR-4 St. Scholastica 06:13.1 30:54.8
19:34.2
399 Jack Christianson SR-4 St. Scholastica 06:13.1 30:55.0
19:28.7
400 Nick McIntyre FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 06:13.8 30:58.5
18:55.4
401 Hunter Bauer FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:14.5 31:01.8
19:19.0
402 Joseph Bastian JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 06:16.3 31:10.9
19:30.2
403 Timothy Zehr SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:18.3 31:20.8
19:28.1
404 Brent Reller SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 06:19.5 31:26.8 183
18:50.5
405 Josh Stovel 2020 Lakehead University 06:19.9 31:28.9 184
19:22.5
406 Charlie Otto SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 06:21.7 31:37.8
19:35.4
407 Zach Jacoby SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 06:23.4 31:45.9 185
19:27.2
408 Jonathan Wiese   Minnesota Running Club 06:23.5 31:46.6
19:28.7
409 Jacob Tesch SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 06:24.9 31:53.4 186
19:28.5
410 Josh Bohn FR-1 Luther 06:25.2 31:55.2
20:18.2
411 Gabriel Brand FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 06:25.5 31:56.4
20:08.2
412 Jordaan Boxer   Minnesota Running Club 06:25.5 31:56.6
19:47.6
413 Matthew Clarke FR-1 St. Scholastica 06:26.2 32:00.0
20:04.1
414 Nicholas Merickel FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 06:26.7 32:02.4
19:17.5
415 Derek Ruona FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 06:27.6 32:06.8 187
20:02.2
416 Nick Hiebl FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 06:28.0 32:08.9
20:33.2
417 James Berg JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 06:28.2 32:09.8
19:55.0
418 David Haen JR-3 MSOE 06:28.9 32:13.4
19:53.5
419 Alex Smith SO-2 Luther 06:28.9 32:13.6
20:23.4
420 Tye Christianson FR-1 St. Scholastica 06:29.6 32:16.8
20:04.0
421 Michael Gregoria FR-1 Crown 06:31.3 32:25.6 188
20:04.2
422 Jacob Stiele JR-3 St. Scholastica 06:33.1 32:34.3
20:03.7
423 Derrick Folkman SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 06:34.0 32:38.8 189
20:08.7
424 Rupak Bhatt SR-4 Luther 06:35.3 32:45.5
20:38.2
425 Daniel Kloeppner FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 06:36.3 32:50.4
20:34.7
426 Drake Hacker FR-1 St. Scholastica 06:37.0 32:53.9
20:18.0
427 Noah Arnold SO-2 Martin Luther 06:37.7 32:57.0 190
20:21.7
428 Alan Hehr SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 06:39.3 33:05.3
20:50.0
429 Cody Schneider FR-1 St. Scholastica 06:40.0 33:08.8
20:11.9
430 Casey Voss SO-2 Crown 06:40.4 33:10.5 191
20:12.2
431 Chase Arens FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 06:43.8 33:27.5
20:50.9
432 Kevin Renner SO-2 Martin Luther 06:48.1 33:48.8
20:46.0
433 Christian Huonder SO-2 Martin Luther 06:49.3 33:54.9
20:50.7
434 Logan Thoreson FR-1 St. Scholastica 06:54.9 34:22.5
20:58.0
435 Jacob Weber   Minnesota Running Club 06:55.6 34:26.3
20:55.5
436 Cameron Regan FR-1 Hamline 06:56.7 34:31.4
21:16.5
437 Diego Carlson   Minnesota Running Club 06:56.9 34:32.5
22:01.7
438 Cole Deweese   Minnesota Running Club 06:57.4 34:35.3
21:33.8
439 Tyler Davis FR-1 Crown 06:58.5 34:40.8 192
21:11.9
440 Dalton Huonder JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 07:03.7 35:06.3 193
21:35.0
441 Timothy Steinke FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 07:06.5 35:20.2
21:44.0
442 Alex Sugi FR-1 Crown 07:13.7 35:56.4 194
21:36.8
443 Juan Escobar FR-1 Martin Luther 07:17.2 36:13.4
21:39.1
444 Nathan Swan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 07:31.3 37:23.8 195
22:46.2
445 Grant Fox SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 07:44.2 38:27.7
23:26.9
446 Chris Robbert SO-2 Martin Luther 08:13.5 40:53.6
25:09.5
0 Parker Jackson 2023 Lakehead University DNF
20:08.2

Women's 6000 Meters Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:53:07 22:37 49 2 7 10 14 16 21 26
2 Minnesota 1:53:35 22:43 61 4 6 9 12 30 33 45
3 St. Olaf 1:53:25 22:41 61 1 11 13 17 19 42 62
4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56:50 23:22 152 8 28 37 38 41 57 61
5 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:57:40 23:32 169 20 23 29 46 51 71 72
6 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57:56 23:35 177 25 34 35 39 44 47 49
7 Luther 1:58:20 23:40 209 15 31 52 53 58 65 73
8 St. Benedict 1:59:18 23:51 236 22 40 50 60 64 75 83
9 Wis.-Whitewater 2:01:05 24:13 310 32 36 63 87 92 93 104
10 Michigan Tech 2:01:37 24:19 332 18 67 77 84 86 98 100
11 Hamline 2:03:09 24:37 359 5 24 95 113 122 128 134
12 Bethel (Minn.) 2:02:53 24:34 382 54 68 79 90 91 96 102
13 Lakehead University 2:05:29 25:05 407 3 48 55 125 176 181  
14 Wis.-Stout 2:04:37 24:55 438 66 81 85 101 105 106 116
15 Wis.-Platteville 2:05:39 25:07 452 59 70 82 118 123 131 151
16 St. Scholastica 2:08:59 25:47 523 27 111 124 129 132 153 157
17 Viterbo 2:08:39 25:43 540 76 80 99 140 145 167 177
18 Crown 2:09:21 25:52 548 43 107 120 135 143 164 180
19 Minnesota-Morris 2:09:44 25:56 551 56 78 89 156 172 173 175
20 Minnesota Running Club 2:10:24 26:04 587 88 114 119 127 139 148 149
21 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:11:03 26:12 596 69 94 126 147 160 169 174
22 Dubuque 2:11:00 26:12 608 103 112 115 137 141 142 146
23 Wis.-River Falls 2:12:22 26:28 635 97 109 133 144 152 154 155
24 Martin Luther 2:14:43 26:56 683 74 136 150 161 162 163 171
25 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:16:03 27:12 728 117 121 159 165 166 170 179
26 Bethany Lutheran 2:30:26 30:05 767 108 110 182 183 184    
27 Concordia (Wis.) 2:19:01 27:48 772 130 138 158 168 178    

Women's 6000 Meters Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 3k
1 Bryony Hawgood SR-4 St. Olaf 05:52.3 21:53.8 1
11:01.3
2 Lexie Tremble SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:56.7 22:09.9 2
11:10.5
3 Rebekkah Pyle 2021 Lakehead University 05:57.3 22:12.1 3
11:10.1
4 Morgan Marek   Unattached 05:58.1 22:15.2
11:10.5
5 Elena Hayday FR-1 Minnesota 06:00.2 22:23.2 4
11:20.8
6 Helen Dolan JR-3 Hamline 06:01.5 22:27.9 5
11:24.2
7 Kelli Schmidt JR-3 Minnesota 06:01.7 22:28.8 6
11:27.6
8 Lizzy Cisewski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:02.2 22:30.5 7
11:24.3
9 Georgia Harrison SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:02.3 22:31.0 8
11:20.6
10 Libby Halbmaier FR-1 Minnesota 06:03.6 22:35.8 9
11:20.8
11 Emma Drangstveit JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:04.1 22:37.6 10
11:24.6
12 Heidi Schmitz   UNA-Minnesota 06:04.3 22:38.3
11:20.8
13 Ellen Mickelson SO-2 St. Olaf 06:05.0 22:41.0 11
11:28.2
14 Megan Lundstrom   UNA-Minnesota 06:05.2 22:41.8
11:21.2
15 Molly Roach SO-2 Minnesota 06:05.4 22:42.4 12
11:22.7
16 Lisa Fisher SR-4 St. Olaf 06:07.2 22:49.0 13
11:20.7
17 Hannah Lamack JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:08.3 22:53.2 14
11:24.5
18 Heather Maxfield   Unattached 06:08.6 22:54.3
11:20.2
19 Vera Lindhorst SR-4 Luther 06:08.6 22:54.5 15
11:44.7
20 Ananya Vegesna   UNA-Minnesota 06:08.7 22:54.8
11:20.8
21 Liz Galloway JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:09.2 22:56.6 16
11:28.5
22 Sam Slattery   Unattached 06:10.0 22:59.6
11:29.0
23 Stephanie Balas JR-3 St. Olaf 06:10.2 23:00.5 17
11:25.1
24 Amanda Kautzer JR-3 Michigan Tech 06:10.3 23:00.6 18
11:45.7
25 Christine Albrecht FR-1 St. Olaf 06:10.5 23:01.4 19
11:21.8
26 Ashton Keene SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:12.1 23:07.6 20
11:24.5
27 Naomi Long SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:12.6 23:09.3 21
11:41.7
28 Tracy Renier SO-2 St. Benedict 06:15.4 23:19.8 22
11:32.1
29 Zanzie Demco FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:15.7 23:20.8 23
11:24.8
30 Alexandra Maddux SO-2 Hamline 06:15.8 23:21.0 24
11:53.7
31 Delaney Schultz SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:16.1 23:22.3 25
11:49.3
32 Kylie Judd FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:16.4 23:23.5 26
11:49.3
33 Alexis Erickson JR-3 St. Scholastica 06:16.6 23:24.3 27
11:52.8
34 Michelle Petkovsek SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:16.7 23:24.8 28
11:32.5
35 Amanda Vandenplas SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:16.8 23:25.0 29
11:27.2
36 Kayla Baker JR-3 Minnesota 06:17.1 23:26.0 30
11:45.6
37 Amelia Morrow SO-2 Luther 06:17.5 23:27.4 31
11:45.0
38 Jessica Braun JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 06:17.5 23:27.7 32
11:40.8
39 Kelsey Sather SR-4 Minnesota 06:18.1 23:29.8 33
11:45.7
40 Linnea Cochran SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 06:18.7 23:32.2 34
11:49.6
41 Jamie Huber FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:18.8 23:32.4 35
11:53.8
42 Teagan Monfils JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:19.0 23:33.1
11:52.8
43 Sydney Prestifilippo JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 06:19.0 23:33.3 36
11:53.3
44 Katie Schaefer SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:19.9 23:36.4 37
11:40.3
45 Catie Gage FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:20.2 23:37.6 38
11:39.0
46 Anna Buchberger SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:20.5 23:38.8 39
11:49.5
47 Althea Gutzmann JR-3 St. Benedict 06:20.7 23:39.5 40
11:53.2
48 Paige Allemann SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:21.2 23:41.2 41
11:39.8
49 Jena Hauch JR-3 St. Olaf 06:21.2 23:41.2 42
11:47.2
50 Abbe Dufault FR-1 Crown 06:22.2 23:45.0 43
11:34.1
51 Ashley Kachurik FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:22.8 23:47.2
12:01.6
52 Ilse Mendez FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:23.7 23:50.6 44
11:58.1
53 Gina Behling SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:23.8 23:50.9
12:01.5
54 Sammi Baer SO-2 Minnesota 06:23.9 23:51.6 45
12:00.6
55 Elizabeth Reddeman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:24.1 23:52.3 46
11:32.8
56 Brittany Gagas JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 06:24.3 23:53.1 47
12:02.3
57 Paige Kobe 2021 Lakehead University 06:24.6 23:54.0 48
11:38.6
58 Jennifer Schaeffer FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:24.8 23:54.9 49
12:02.2
59 Taylor Santangelo SO-2 St. Benedict 06:24.9 23:55.0 50
11:53.0
60 Meygan Benzing FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:25.0 23:55.5 51
11:44.7
61 Kat Hoffman SR-4 Luther 06:25.1 23:55.7 52
12:08.7
62 Heather Hostager SO-2 Luther 06:25.6 23:57.7 53
11:56.6
63 Erika Swanson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:25.7 23:58.0 54
11:52.5
64 Haylee Beeman 2021 Lakehead University 06:26.5 24:01.1 55
12:03.6
65 Lauren Vosters FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:26.5 24:01.3
12:04.8
66 McKenna Langerud FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 06:26.9 24:02.5 56
12:09.6
67 Brooke Wellhausen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:27.1 24:03.3 57
11:36.5
68 Amelia Hornseth JR-3 Luther 06:27.5 24:05.0 58
12:09.3
69 Brenna Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 06:28.2 24:07.5 59
12:03.3
70 Rachel Hirsch SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:28.2 24:07.6
12:08.7
71 Kennedy Rude JR-3 St. Benedict 06:28.5 24:08.5 60
12:02.6
72 Emma Guenther SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:28.9 24:09.9 61
11:54.1
73 Isabelle Clary FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:29.0 24:10.6
12:02.6
74 Lauren Markowski JR-3 St. Olaf 06:29.3 24:11.5 62
12:09.1
75 Julia Wesley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 06:29.4 24:12.0 63
12:01.6
76 Julia Anderson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:29.7 24:12.9
12:03.1
77 Katie Faris SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:29.7 24:13.1
11:56.6
78 Meredith Moore SR-4 St. Olaf 06:29.7 24:13.2
12:00.7
79 Hannah Meyer SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 06:30.2 24:15.1
12:11.8
80 Johanna Merten JR-3 St. Benedict 06:30.4 24:15.7 64
12:06.8
81 Courtney West FR-1 Minnesota 06:30.6 24:16.3
11:32.5
82 Jillian Weston FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:30.8 24:17.2
12:17.0
83 Chloe Strach Junior Unattached 06:30.8 24:17.2
12:03.2
84 Lauren Mahnke JR-3 Luther 06:31.4 24:19.4 65
12:26.3
85 Dalie Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Stout 06:31.5 24:19.7 66
12:09.7
86 Sophia Mazzoni FR-1 Michigan Tech 06:31.7 24:20.6 67
12:07.3
87 Anna Hage SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:31.8 24:21.0 68
12:02.8
88 Caroline Palen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:31.9 24:21.2
12:08.6
89 Danielle Franke SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 06:32.0 24:21.7 69
12:04.1
90 Caitlyn Ifft SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 06:32.1 24:21.8 70
11:47.8
91 Libby Geisness FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:32.6 24:23.8 71
11:56.8
92 Tayah Cunningham SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:32.7 24:24.4 72
12:09.3
93 Abby Lewis FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:33.2 24:26.0
12:08.7
94 Megan Rossman SR-4 St. Olaf 06:34.0 24:29.2
12:06.7
95 Maggie Louiselle JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:34.3 24:30.3
12:12.7
96 Lauren Berg SO-2 Luther 06:34.4 24:30.5 73
12:27.1
97 Katie Fetting SO-2 Luther 06:34.6 24:31.4
12:26.6
98 Abbey Wedwick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:34.9 24:32.3
12:01.0
99 Abigail Buege FR-1 Martin Luther 06:35.1 24:33.3 74
12:02.8
100 Kristiana Anderson FR-1 St. Benedict 06:35.3 24:33.8 75
12:06.7
101 Stephanie Lewis FR-1 Luther 06:36.2 24:37.3
12:27.7
102 Ellen Kemp JR-3 St. Olaf 06:36.3 24:37.7
12:23.5
103 Sophie Leinfelder FR-1 Viterbo 06:36.4 24:37.9 76
12:11.6
104 Molly Greene FR-1 Michigan Tech 06:36.5 24:38.3 77
12:26.5
105 Anna Schueth FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:36.6 24:38.6
12:29.8
106 Kaitlyn Ladwig JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 06:36.6 24:38.9 78
12:17.7
107 Alanna Huggett JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:36.9 24:39.9
12:06.1
108 Grace Herber SO-2 Luther 06:37.1 24:40.6
12:29.3
109 Meg Thorison JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 06:37.5 24:42.0 79
12:16.6
110 Madelyn Adam FR-1 Viterbo 06:37.6 24:42.7 80
12:11.2
111 Katelyn Brockman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 06:38.0 24:44.0 81
12:11.5
112 Kaitlyn Galgon SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 06:38.0 24:44.0 82
12:01.7
113 Taylor Campbell SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:38.3 24:45.2
12:04.8
114 Elizabeth Strandberg FR-1 St. Olaf 06:38.5 24:45.9
12:09.3
115 Jena Wachowiak JR-3 St. Benedict 06:38.6 24:46.2 83
12:04.3
116 Taylor Fuerstenberg SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:38.9 24:47.5
12:06.3
117 Kath Schneider JR-3 Michigan Tech 06:39.2 24:48.4 84
12:22.5
118 Breanna Reinhart FR-1 Wis.-Stout 06:39.2 24:48.5 85
12:11.3
119 Henriette Semb FR-1 Michigan Tech 06:39.5 24:49.4 86
12:13.1
120 Kayli Buchli SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:39.6 24:50.0
12:11.7
121 Ellen Peterson JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:40.0 24:51.5
12:15.0
122 Paige Fassbender FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 06:40.2 24:52.2 87
12:14.0
123 Sarah Anaya   Minnesota Running Club 06:40.2 24:52.2 88
12:06.7
124 Paige Stearns JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 06:40.5 24:53.2 89
12:32.0
125 Marissa Cutlan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:40.6 24:53.7 90
12:27.2
126 Jaci Hinz SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:40.7 24:53.9
12:05.1
127 Tayler Paulsen JR-3 St. Olaf 06:41.3 24:56.4
12:23.6
128 Charlotte Mueller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:41.4 24:56.6
12:24.1
129 Grace Cole SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:42.1 24:59.1 91
12:06.2
130 Sarah Niehueser SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 06:42.4 25:00.6 92
12:23.0
131 Jill Cavanaugh FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 06:42.7 25:01.5 93
12:44.3
132 Lianna Mack   Unattached 06:43.7 25:05.3
12:25.8
133 Anna Marinc SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 06:43.8 25:05.6 94
12:38.1
134 Julia Karls FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:44.0 25:06.2
12:25.2
135 Emma Mader SO-2 Hamline 06:44.5 25:08.3 95
12:29.0
136 Breanna Vandenplas JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:46.1 25:14.2
12:11.0
137 Ellie Cargill SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:46.5 25:15.6 96
12:27.7
138 Emma Deutsch JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 06:46.7 25:16.5 97
12:50.1
139 Laura Pedelty FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:47.0 25:17.4
12:29.8
140 Jess Illg FR-1 Michigan Tech 06:47.0 25:17.5 98
12:22.8
141 Lauren Herzog SO-2 Viterbo 06:47.2 25:18.3 99
12:36.7
142 Sara Wall JR-3 St. Benedict 06:47.3 25:18.7
12:37.2
143 Zoe Reep SO-2 Michigan Tech 06:47.4 25:19.2 100
12:27.5
144 Melissa Srnka JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:47.8 25:20.4
12:42.2
145 Alyssa Dalke SO-2 Wis.-Stout 06:48.2 25:21.9 101
12:11.6
146 Malakai Holloway SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:48.2 25:22.1 102
12:21.7
147 Stacey Kloft FR-1 Dubuque 06:48.4 25:22.7 103
12:29.8
148 Janey Meilander FR-1 St. Benedict 06:48.5 25:23.1
12:24.0
149 Julia Fewell JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 06:48.6 25:23.5 104
12:44.2
150 Lauren Mickley JR-3 Wis.-Stout 06:48.6 25:23.6 105
12:31.8
151 Michelle Hirsch SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:48.8 25:24.1
12:31.7
152 Holly Gordon JR-3 St. Olaf 06:49.3 25:26.2
12:37.8
153 Allie Pujol JR-3 Luther 06:49.3 25:26.3
12:27.5
154 Lucy Waschbusch FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:49.6 25:27.1
12:32.0
155 Emma Albrecht FR-1 Michigan Tech 06:49.8 25:28.1
12:35.1
156 Lauren Urban FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:50.4 25:30.3
12:31.1
157 Maddy Dervin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 06:51.1 25:32.9 106
12:38.7
158 Alyssa Dobbs FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 06:51.5 25:34.3
12:35.7
159 Abby Hagen FR-1 Crown 06:52.2 25:37.1 107
12:42.2
160 Taylor Loth SR-4 St. Benedict 06:53.0 25:39.9
12:42.8
161 Aubrey Shepard SR-4 St. Benedict 06:53.4 25:41.4
12:48.2
162 Chloe Kuhlman FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 06:53.5 25:41.8 108
12:25.3
163 Lauren Alpers JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 06:53.6 25:42.2
12:35.2
164 Audrey Severson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:54.2 25:44.5
12:53.3
165 Tricia Cich FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:54.5 25:45.4
12:39.2
166 Emmy Farago JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 06:55.2 25:48.2 109
12:50.2
167 Iris McCarthy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:55.3 25:48.4
12:36.7
168 Cianna Hoppe FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 06:55.9 25:50.7 110
12:55.1
169 Elizabeth Poskie SR-4 St. Scholastica 06:55.9 25:50.8 111
12:59.1
170 Katie Barclay SO-2 St. Benedict 06:56.3 25:52.1
12:54.7
171 Megan Berg SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:56.6 25:53.2
12:39.7
172 Lucy Syverson JR-3 Dubuque 06:56.8 25:54.1 112
12:52.1
173 Miranda Ekleberry FR-1 Hamline 06:57.1 25:55.1 113
12:36.5
174 Kyra Anderson   Minnesota Running Club 06:57.2 25:55.6 114
12:37.8
175 Isabella Mazzanti SR-4 Dubuque 06:57.3 25:55.8 115
12:52.8
176 Eliza Carman SO-2 Wis.-Stout 06:58.0 25:58.7 116
12:45.0
177 Karee Joedeman SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 06:58.4 26:00.0 117
12:46.7
178 Peyton McClure SO-2 Luther 06:58.8 26:01.6
13:10.6
179 Emily DeMorett FR-1 St. Benedict 06:59.5 26:04.0
12:37.2
180 Emily Kolb FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 07:00.0 26:05.9
12:53.8
181 Zoe Plechaty FR-1 St. Olaf 07:00.1 26:06.5
12:59.2
182 Anna Drazkowski SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 07:00.4 26:07.7 118
13:17.1
183 Cassie Davis   Minnesota Running Club 07:00.5 26:08.1 119
12:38.8
184 Noelle Olson SO-2 Crown 07:00.7 26:08.5 120
12:53.0
185 Ava DeShazer SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 07:01.0 26:09.6 121
12:42.5
186 Kayleigh Whipps JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 07:01.3 26:10.7
12:53.3
187 Hannah Schierenbeck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 07:01.9 26:13.2
12:54.2
188 Emmy Buntrock SR-4 Luther 07:02.3 26:14.7
13:07.8
189 Emily Danzl FR-1 Hamline 07:03.1 26:17.7 122
13:21.2
190 Kirstie Ramsey SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 07:03.4 26:18.7 123
13:20.2
191 Sophia Waters FR-1 St. Olaf 07:03.4 26:18.7
12:56.8
192 Liana Blomgren FR-1 St. Scholastica 07:03.4 26:18.9 124
13:26.5
193 Katherine Lucas 2023 Lakehead University 07:03.6 26:19.6 125
12:48.3
194 Mary Lyon SO-2 Michigan Tech 07:03.7 26:20.0
12:52.6
195 Maddie Rosin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 07:04.3 26:22.0
12:56.0
196 Kennedy Hauser JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 07:04.6 26:23.1
13:06.7
197 Megan Anderson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 07:05.9 26:27.9
13:09.2
198 Anna Swanson FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 07:07.0 26:32.1 126
13:04.3
199 Makayla Maher   Minnesota Running Club 07:07.1 26:32.7 127
12:58.8
200 Sarah Krumholz FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 07:07.2 26:32.8
12:52.0
201 Katherine Michelson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 07:07.8 26:35.1
13:31.5
202 Charlotte Adams FR-1 Hamline 07:08.7 26:38.4 128
13:08.8
203 Riley Mauzer FR-1 St. Olaf 07:08.9 26:39.3
12:57.1
204 Allison Gusk SR-4 St. Scholastica 07:09.0 26:39.7 129
13:30.3
205 Mary Grace Cleinmark FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 07:09.3 26:40.8 130
13:34.3
206 Amy Requa JR-3 St. Olaf 07:09.8 26:42.6
13:20.8
207 Emma Roedler FR-1 Wis.-Stout 07:09.9 26:43.0
13:16.3
208 Haley Daniels SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 07:10.2 26:44.3 131
13:31.8
209 Danielle Miller FR-1 St. Scholastica 07:10.8 26:46.4 132
13:30.8
210 Ilsa Knivsland SR-4 Luther 07:11.0 26:47.1
13:24.8
211 Rachel Anderson FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 07:11.2 26:47.7 133
13:48.7
212 Shylie Burleson-King JR-3 Hamline 07:11.3 26:48.0 134
13:09.0
213 Jessica Darling SO-2 Crown 07:11.6 26:49.4 135
13:15.5
214 Jenny Kinjerski JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 07:11.7 26:49.6
13:19.7
215 Aimee Olsen JR-3 Martin Luther 07:11.8 26:50.1 136
13:25.3
216 Emily Kathman SO-2 Hamline 07:12.1 26:51.2
13:38.0
217 Noelle Diekman JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 07:12.3 26:51.8
13:40.3
218 Bailey Hammerand FR-1 Dubuque 07:12.3 26:51.8 137
13:15.3
219 Micah Hill FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 07:12.6 26:53.2 138
13:25.7
220 Addie Poore JR-3 St. Olaf 07:12.9 26:54.0
13:02.8
221 Sam Posey SO-2 St. Olaf 07:13.5 26:56.4
13:26.7
222 Mackenzie Thayer   Minnesota Running Club 07:13.5 26:56.4 139
13:16.1
223 Brenna McDonough FR-1 Viterbo 07:13.5 26:56.4 140
13:17.2
224 Jenna Baccam FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 07:13.5 26:56.4
13:44.1
225 Mackenzie Helgemoe SR-4 Dubuque 07:13.6 26:56.8 141
13:23.3
226 Megan Ely SR-4 Dubuque 07:13.9 26:57.8 142
13:17.7
227 Lydia Crow SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 07:14.3 26:59.4
13:38.7
228 Vicky Flores FR-1 Crown 07:14.9 27:01.6 143
13:28.5
229 Gretchen Zwieg SO-2 Wis.-Stout 07:15.2 27:02.6
13:26.2
230 Grace Clark FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 07:15.4 27:03.4 144
13:50.8
231 Gabriella Czech SO-2 Viterbo 07:15.7 27:04.6 145
13:21.8
232 Megan Kania JR-3 Wis.-Stout 07:15.7 27:04.6
13:25.0
233 Eliana Berry FR-1 Dubuque 07:15.7 27:04.6 146
12:53.2
234 Izzi Lockheimer Toso SR-4 Luther 07:16.0 27:05.7
13:38.7
235 Ari Mollgaard FR-1 St. Benedict 07:16.2 27:06.6
13:38.6
236 Amelia Sweet SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 07:17.0 27:09.4 147
13:33.5
237 Berit Skogen FR-1 Luther 07:17.8 27:12.3
13:52.7
238 Sarah Daley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 07:18.3 27:14.5
13:38.3
239 Kate Hill   Minnesota Running Club 07:19.1 27:17.4 148
13:11.0
240 Gretchen Blain JR-3 Luther 07:19.6 27:19.2
14:03.2
241 Rachel Edinin   Minnesota Running Club 07:20.0 27:20.7 149
13:24.7
242 Jenna Hoffman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 07:20.8 27:23.7
13:03.7
243 Elsa Ponath FR-1 Martin Luther 07:20.9 27:24.1 150
13:29.0
244 Claudia De Valk SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 07:21.3 27:25.3 151
13:41.7
245 Sophie Epps FR-1 Luther 07:21.3 27:25.6
14:03.2
246 Abbi Faust FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 07:21.6 27:26.6 152
13:50.8
247 Violet Tessier FR-1 St. Scholastica 07:22.6 27:30.5 153
13:43.0
248 Emily Voelker SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 07:23.1 27:32.2 154
13:50.2
249 Gabrielle Martin SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 07:23.5 27:33.6
13:31.3
250 Tiana Connelly SO-2 St. Benedict 07:23.6 27:33.9
13:45.3
251 Serenity Hetke SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 07:23.9 27:35.2 155
13:49.2
252 Taylor Prieve FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 07:24.3 27:36.6 156
13:52.3
253 Lydia Fails JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 07:24.7 27:38.0
13:44.6
254 Klaire Petersen FR-1 Hamline 07:25.2 27:40.2
13:51.3
255 Lillianne Tapper JR-3 St. Scholastica 07:25.4 27:40.7 157
13:53.3
256 Madison Chiappetta FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 07:25.5 27:41.2 158
14:16.2
257 Claire Iversen SO-2 St. Benedict 07:25.9 27:42.7
13:45.3
258 Ashley Haxton FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 07:26.2 27:43.9
13:46.0
259 Nicole Erickson SR-4 St. Benedict 07:26.6 27:45.3
13:38.3
260 Megan Bettendorf FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 07:27.3 27:48.0 159
13:32.1
261 Rachel Walsh FR-1 Hamline 07:27.4 27:48.1
14:00.7
262 Sophie Gossard FR-1 St. Olaf 07:27.9 27:50.2
13:38.6
263 Kendra Anderson   Minnesota Running Club 07:29.1 27:54.7
13:21.7
264 Julia VanWatermeulen SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 07:29.3 27:55.4 160
13:48.7
265 Margaret Gabb FR-1 Martin Luther 07:29.9 27:57.4 161
13:53.3
266 Eliza Punzel JR-3 Martin Luther 07:30.2 27:58.5 162
13:53.1
267 Hannah Kratz FR-1 Martin Luther 07:31.0 28:01.6 163
14:00.2
268 Marina Schwanke JR-3 Crown 07:31.2 28:02.4 164
13:50.5
269 Brandhi Whittemore SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 07:31.3 28:02.8 165
13:57.7
270 Briana Jones SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 07:31.5 28:03.5
14:04.2
271 Grace Wunderlich FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 07:31.5 28:03.5 166
13:57.8
272 Linnea Rizzo SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 07:32.2 28:06.2
14:00.2
273 Megan Scheuer FR-1 Viterbo 07:32.6 28:07.5 167
13:52.6
274 Alden Goucher JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 07:32.8 28:08.4 168
14:18.5
275 Emma Ririe SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 07:32.9 28:08.6 169
13:39.7
276 Erin Brabec FR-1 Hamline 07:33.1 28:09.6
13:54.7
277 Gwinna Remillard FR-1 St. Scholastica 07:34.2 28:13.7
14:10.1
278 Sydney Fricke SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:34.4 28:14.1
13:48.5
279 Morgan Smarzinski SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 07:35.4 28:18.1
13:50.8
280 Sarah Pollock FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 07:35.6 28:18.6 170
13:20.5
281 Mae Barnes FR-1 St. Scholastica 07:35.6 28:18.9
14:27.3
282 Erin Olson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 07:35.8 28:19.7
13:51.8
283 Ashlee Olsen FR-1 Martin Luther 07:36.1 28:20.6 171
13:53.5
284 Natalie Miller   Minnesota Running Club 07:36.3 28:21.4
14:00.7
285 Megan Hering JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 07:36.7 28:22.9
13:58.6
286 Nicole Fehns JR-3 Dubuque 07:37.5 28:26.1
13:54.3
287 Amelia Lund FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 07:39.6 28:33.7 172
14:03.3
288 Sarah Best FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 07:39.9 28:34.7 173
14:16.2
289 Karmen Vander Velden   Minnesota Running Club 07:40.6 28:37.3
13:59.0
290 Sarah Carney JR-3 St. Benedict 07:41.2 28:39.6
14:12.1
291 Rebekah Crail JR-3 St. Olaf 07:42.5 28:44.6
14:18.7
292 Madalyn Bollig SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 07:42.8 28:45.7 174
14:04.6
293 Kati Eden JR-3 Dubuque 07:43.6 28:48.6
14:16.8
294 Riley Wallace FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 07:44.0 28:50.0 175
14:13.3
295 Sarah Halverson SO-2 Luther 07:44.6 28:52.4
14:28.3
296 Lindsey Purrington SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 07:45.5 28:55.7
13:32.7
297 Mia Zutter JR-3 St. Scholastica 07:47.2 29:02.0
14:39.2
298 Jenna Guddie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 07:47.4 29:02.7
14:44.7
299 Haley Lundeen   Minnesota Running Club 07:47.4 29:02.7
14:21.5
300 Shae-Lynn Moorman 2023 Lakehead University 07:47.5 29:03.1 176
14:36.2
301 Danielle Johnsen SO-2 Dubuque 07:47.9 29:04.8
14:17.3
302 Amanda Leder SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 07:48.3 29:06.3
14:00.0
303 Kat Salis SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 07:48.5 29:07.1
14:44.7
304 Madison Davis FR-1 Viterbo 07:50.8 29:15.6 177
14:32.3
305 Mya Snyder SO-2 Viterbo 07:51.0 29:16.1
14:11.8
306 Madilyn St. Germain FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 07:53.3 29:24.7
14:25.2
307 Molly Bauer SO-2 Martin Luther 07:54.7 29:30.2
13:58.7
308 Claire Gorman SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 07:55.1 29:31.7
14:18.8
309 Kara Peter SO-2 Martin Luther 07:55.4 29:32.7
14:26.3
310 Alyson Gustke SO-2 Viterbo 07:56.6 29:36.9
14:32.5
311 Kaitlynn Sabish FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 07:56.8 29:37.9 178
14:45.5
312 Tamara Ehrich SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 07:59.7 29:48.6 179
14:33.5
313 Anna Healy   Minnesota Running Club 08:06.1 30:12.5
15:20.1
314 Courtney Gregory JR-3 St. Scholastica 08:06.7 30:14.6
14:39.5
315 Jenna Kassen FR-1 Martin Luther 08:08.1 30:19.9
15:03.7
316 Jalisa Mathews-Schmidt FR-1 Hamline 08:08.3 30:20.8
14:43.2
317 Karly Mathena FR-1 Martin Luther 08:13.1 30:38.6
15:05.6
318 Kendra Derosa FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 08:13.4 30:39.9
15:11.8
319 Kara Sheehan FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 08:15.8 30:48.7
14:56.3
320 Mackenzie Hollman FR-1 St. Scholastica 08:15.8 30:48.8
15:38.6
321 Lynnea Asp SO-2 Crown 08:18.2 30:57.6 180
15:30.0
322 Beatriz Vasquez Pena SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 08:22.0 31:11.9
15:03.8
323 Madeline Matty FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 08:23.1 31:16.0
14:57.6
324 Abi Leishman 2023 Lakehead University 08:24.4 31:20.8 181
15:06.7
325 Amanda Rehberger FR-1 Martin Luther 08:31.6 31:47.7
15:29.7
326 Cierra Kirkwood FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 08:33.7 31:55.4
16:11.1
327 Rachel Simon SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 08:34.2 31:57.2
15:20.7
328 Eileen Hess SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 08:34.7 31:59.1
15:56.5
329 Rebecca Knoke FR-1 Viterbo 08:36.2 32:04.8
15:37.7
330 Mackenzie Floyd SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 08:37.7 32:10.3 182
15:54.0
331 Helena Bloohm FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 08:37.7 32:10.5
16:11.1
332 Katie Ganzer SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 08:40.6 32:21.2
16:01.2
333 Camille Zupfer FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 08:41.4 32:24.3
16:12.2
334 Noelle Worstman   Minnesota Running Club 08:41.5 32:24.7
16:01.7
335 Julia Siufi FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 08:45.6 32:39.9 183
15:54.2
336 Megan Nowak FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 08:47.6 32:47.2
16:17.2
337 Emily Brand SR-4 Martin Luther 08:49.2 32:53.4
16:16.2
338 Gabby Baker SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 09:08.1 34:03.7 184
16:52.6
339 Yealinatou Kamara FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 09:22.0 34:55.6
16:58.2
340 McKenzie MacEwen FR-1 Viterbo 09:22.0 34:55.6
17:27.3
341 Emma Heino FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 09:42.4 36:11.8
17:47.1
342 Jackie Herron SO-2 Hamline 09:53.5 36:53.0
17:59.0
343 Leah Nushart FR-1 Martin Luther 10:42.9 39:57.3
18:47.5
0 Olivia Costley SO-2 Dubuque DNF
13:14.1
0 Lauren Bitner FR-1 St. Olaf DNF
13:26.7
0 Kate Koster SR-4 Wis.-Stout DNF
13:24.8