Royals XC Challenge

October 11, 2019
|
McAlpine Park Charlotte, NC 28211
HOST: Queens   DIRECTOR: Jim Vahrenkamp   TIMING: Flash Results, Inc.   REFEREE: Tom Deming  

Women 5k CC Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lee (Tenn.) 1:29:25 17:53 90 4 5 18 20 43 52 64
2 Furman 1:30:45 18:09 126 9 19 23 25 50    
3 Malone 1:30:40 18:08 160 6 10 22 53 69 93 105
4 Davidson 1:32:22 18:28 189 27 29 33 49 51 73 83
5 Cedarville 1:32:28 18:29 244 11 32 54 68 79 80 81
6 Wofford 1:32:02 18:24 280 1 31 62 91 95 230 238
7 Queens (N.C.) 1:33:13 18:38 289 17 55 57 74 86 132  
8 SCAD Atlanta 1:32:00 18:24 312 3 7 16 59 227 364  
9 Radford 1:33:07 18:37 314 8 35 45 108 118 125 135
10 Wingate 1:33:31 18:42 343 14 40 84 101 104 136 149
11 Anderson (S.C.) 1:34:13 18:50 363 38 41 88 96 100 106 147
12 Davis & Elkins 1:34:00 18:48 368 21 34 39 131 143 169 184
13 Washington and Lee 1:34:44 18:56 413 47 61 71 110 124 127 128
14 South Carolina 1:34:45 18:57 442 24 82 87 107 142 145 154
15 Florida Southern 1:35:05 19:01 460 28 60 90 115 167 194 211
16 Southeastern U. 1:35:13 19:02 487 30 103 112 116 126 146 150
17 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:35:14 19:02 504 13 48 117 161 165 201 209
18 Union (Tenn.) 1:35:37 19:07 505 42 44 111 152 156 204 221
19 Saint Leo 1:35:40 19:08 523 58 92 97 137 139 162 208
20 Charlotte 1:36:09 19:13 525 37 65 67 121 235    
21 SCAD Savannah 1:35:46 19:09 541 15 26 109 193 198 241 260
22 Adelphi 1:36:42 19:20 597 70 77 113 166 171 181 205
23 Appalachian State 1:36:49 19:21 627 75 99 133 141 179 192 199
24 UNC Pembroke 1:37:25 19:29 678 56 119 134 153 216 278 332
25 Elon 1:37:10 19:26 685 123 129 130 140 163 175  
26 Catawba 1:38:07 19:37 704 63 85 144 173 239 261 274
27 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:37:52 19:34 712 94 98 151 172 197 232 257
28 Mercer 1:38:05 19:37 726 46 157 158 176 189 264  
29 Mount Olive 1:38:06 19:37 730 2 36 185 195 312 315 343
30 UNCW 1:38:48 19:45 794 76 159 160 187 212 215 218
31 Charleston (W.V.) 1:40:41 20:08 908 89 120 223 234 242 329 368
32 King 1:41:48 20:21 998 122 168 213 233 262 275 339
33 Lynn 1:41:28 20:17 1003 155 196 203 220 229 247 293
34 Benedict 1:43:58 20:47 1040 12 114 266 304 344 363  
35 North Greenville 1:42:45 20:33 1078 148 206 210 255 259 269 310
36 Ave Maria 1:43:28 20:41 1084 72 237 244 246 285 297 299
37 Erskine 1:43:43 20:44 1092 78 225 226 272 291 300 350
38 WVU Tech 1:44:28 20:53 1176 180 228 243 258 267 320 335
39 Belmont Abbey 1:44:59 20:59 1211 191 214 253 265 288 296 307
40 Wallace State 1:45:25 21:05 1236 188 249 250 263 286 287 290
41 Auburn Montgomery 1:45:32 21:06 1245 207 231 254 276 277 289 331
42 Bob Jones 1:46:21 21:16 1278 186 236 280 284 292 334 336
43 Mars Hill 1:48:09 21:37 1297 66 270 311 324 326 341  
44 Presbyterian 1:51:43 22:20 1330 178 183 251 327 391    
45 Brenau 1:50:38 22:07 1353 164 202 294 316 377 380 389
46 Gardner-Webb 1:48:08 21:37 1354 217 224 256 317 340    
47 Maryville (Tenn.) 1:51:00 22:12 1376 138 240 271 361 366 371 385
48 Limestone 1:49:05 21:49 1405 200 252 295 321 337    
49 Meredith 1:51:51 22:22 1481 177 268 333 351 352 365 381
50 Converse 1:50:32 22:06 1497 282 283 301 313 318 372 384
51 Lees-McRae 1:51:53 22:22 1497 170 306 328 346 347 355 362
52 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:53:35 22:43 1504 190 298 314 323 379    
53 Randolph 1:59:56 23:59 1522 102 281 373 376 390    
54 Coker 1:59:33 23:54 1523 182 248 308 386 399    
55 Reinhardt 1:53:46 22:45 1527 219 279 305 357 367    
56 Barton 2:03:18 24:39 1611 174 273 382 388 394    
57 UVA-Wise 2:01:45 24:21 1669 222 322 359 369 397 405  
58 USC-Beaufort 1:59:28 23:53 1689 245 345 354 370 375    
59 Sweet Briar 1:59:26 23:53 1699 302 303 349 353 392 393 396
60 Warren Wilson 1:57:58 23:35 1731 325 342 348 356 360 374  
61 Paine 2:07:22 25:28 1756 309 319 330 398 400 403  
62 Johnson C. Smith 2:17:34 27:30 1909 338 378 383 404 406 407  
63 Elizabeth City St. 2:20:42 28:08 1943 358 387 395 401 402    

Women 5k CC Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Hannah Steelman JR-3 Wofford 05:24.5 16:48.3 1
2 Leah Hanle SR-4 Mount Olive 05:26.4 16:54.3 2
3 Emily Kearney SR-4 SCAD Atlanta 05:31.7 17:10.7 3
4 Celine Ritter JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 05:34.4 17:18.9 4
5 Chloe Flora SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 05:34.8 17:20.2 5
6 Hannah Thompson SR-4 Malone 05:35.9 17:23.6 6
7 Katie Clarke JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 05:37.2 17:27.7 7
8 Caitlin Apps FR-1 Radford 05:39.2 17:34.0 8
9 Emma Kuntz JR-3 Furman 05:40.7 17:38.5 9
10 Mackenna Curtis-Collins SO-2 Malone 05:41.0 17:39.5 10
11 Alexandra DeCicco ? Unattached 05:41.2 17:40.2
12 Alayna Ackley SO-2 Cedarville 05:41.8 17:41.9 11
13 Stellah Kiptui FR-1 Benedict 05:43.9 17:48.5 12
14 Janet Kwambai SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:44.1 17:49.1 13
15 Franziska Althaus SO-2 Wingate 05:44.4 17:50.1 14
16 Lemi Wutz JR-3 SCAD Savannah 05:45.0 17:52.1 15
17 Sandra Pflughoft SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 05:46.1 17:55.5 16
18 Hannah Wolkenhauer SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 05:47.2 17:58.8 17
19 Charlee Boxall SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 05:48.5 18:02.8 18
20 Jennifer Stephenson SR-4 Furman 05:49.5 18:05.8 19
21 Toni Moore JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 05:50.0 18:07.4 20
22 Svea Timm FR-1 Davis & Elkins 05:50.1 18:07.7 21
23 Eline Pinter SO-2 Malone 05:50.4 18:08.7 22
24 Abigail Robertson FR-1 Furman 05:50.6 18:09.3 23
25 Maryah Nasir SO-2 South Carolina 05:50.8 18:10.1 24
26 Quinn McConnell FR-1 Furman 05:51.8 18:13.2 25
27 Julia Gralki FR-1 SCAD Savannah 05:52.8 18:16.3 26
28 Maddie Hunter SR-4 Davidson 05:53.1 18:17.0 27
29 Sarah Zamot SO-2 Florida Southern 05:53.1 18:17.1 28
30 Natalie Abernathy FR-1 Davidson 05:53.9 18:19.6 29
31 Julia Rohm SO-2 Southeastern U. 05:54.2 18:20.5 30
32 Taryn Schoen JR-3 Wofford 05:54.6 18:21.7 31
33 Rachel Strayer SO-2 Carson-Newman 05:54.7 18:22.1
34 Rachel Sweeney JR-3 Cedarville 05:55.4 18:24.4 32
35 Alexis McDonnell FR-1 Davidson 05:56.8 18:28.5 33
36 Anya Miller FR-1 Davis & Elkins 05:56.9 18:28.9 34
37 Kayland Bond SO-2 Radford 05:57.3 18:30.2 35
38 Amber Owens SO-2 Mount Olive 05:57.3 18:30.2 36
39 Savannah Fraleigh JR-3 Charlotte 05:57.4 18:30.4 37
40 Olivia Rish JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 05:57.4 18:30.6 38
41 Madison Michels FR-1 Davis & Elkins 05:57.8 18:31.7 39
42 Shona Blades SR-4 Wingate 05:58.1 18:32.6 40
43 Rebecca Ward FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 05:58.5 18:34.0 41
44 Chloe Veilleux FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 05:58.8 18:34.8 42
45 Emma Clark FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 05:59.4 18:36.8 43
46 Abigail Bergquist SO-2 Union (Tenn.) 05:59.6 18:37.3 44
47 Annsley Eckert JR-3 Radford 05:59.7 18:37.7 45
48 Ashley McMahon SO-2 Mercer 05:59.7 18:37.8 46
49 Sara Stephenson SO-2 Washington and Lee 05:59.8 18:38.0 47
50 Kylie Dahlberg JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:59.9 18:38.2 48
51 Paige McKinney SR-4 Davidson 05:59.9 18:38.4 49
52 Nicole Matysik FR-1 Furman 06:00.0 18:38.6 50
53 Kelsey Troutman FR-1 Davidson 06:00.2 18:39.1 51
54 Olivia McLain FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 06:00.3 18:39.6 52
55 Rachel Wentworth SR-4 Malone 06:00.4 18:39.9 53
56 Bethany Sholl SO-2 Cedarville 06:00.5 18:40.2 54
57 Madison Webster FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 06:00.7 18:40.7 55
58 Erman Jepleting JR-3 UNC Pembroke 06:00.9 18:41.5 56
59 Stevie Lawrence FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 06:01.1 18:42.0 57
60 Ashley Lindeman SR-4 Saint Leo 06:01.4 18:42.9 58
61 Natalie Stepanian SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 06:01.5 18:43.2 59
62 Ysabella Guerra SR-4 Florida Southern 06:01.8 18:44.1 60
63 Katie Bearup SR-4 Washington and Lee 06:01.8 18:44.1 61
64 Sommer McKenzie SR-4 Wofford 06:02.2 18:45.3 62
65 Hannah Mercer SR-4 Catawba 06:02.3 18:45.6 63
66 Becca Umbarger SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 06:02.5 18:46.3 64
67 D'Amani Bryant JR-3 Charlotte 06:02.5 18:46.4 65
68 Haley Beaumont SR-4 Mars Hill 06:02.5 18:46.5 66
69 Margaret Ward FR-1 Charlotte 06:02.7 18:47.1 67
70 Remington Hobson SO-2 Cedarville 06:03.0 18:48.0 68
71 Jenna Beakas SO-2 Malone 06:03.3 18:48.7 69
72 Katherine Marsh FR-1 Adelphi 06:03.9 18:50.7 70
73 Katie Harris JR-3 Washington and Lee 06:04.0 18:50.9 71
74 Mary Goetz SO-2 Ave Maria 06:04.2 18:51.8 72
75 Caroline Willis SO-2 Davidson 06:04.5 18:52.5 73
76 Gillian Kasitz JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 06:04.7 18:53.1 74
77 Bridget Kunkel SO-2 Appalachian State 06:04.8 18:53.4 75
78 Summer Owens JR-3 UNCW 06:04.8 18:53.4 76
79 Grace Minikel FR-1 Adelphi 06:04.8 18:53.6 77
80 Lizzie Naval FR-1 Erskine 06:04.9 18:53.8 78
81 Grace Norman SR-4 Cedarville 06:05.1 18:54.4 79
82 Hannah Rhem FR-1 Cedarville 06:05.2 18:54.7 80
83 Amy Plank SO-2 Cedarville 06:05.5 18:55.6 81
84 Kelsey Larkin SR-4 South Carolina 06:05.6 18:56.0 82
85 Susannah Cate SR-4 Davidson 06:06.0 18:57.1 83
86 Zoe Brickley FR-1 Wingate 06:06.1 18:57.7 84
87 Madison Lowery FR-1 Catawba 06:06.4 18:58.4 85
88 Mandi Moxie SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 06:06.4 18:58.6 86
89 Sarah-Sims McGrath SR-4 South Carolina 06:06.6 18:59.0 87
90 Kelsey Horner SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 06:06.7 18:59.3 88
91 Kasey McNamara SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 06:06.7 18:59.4 89
92 Hannah Nelson SR-4 Florida Southern 06:06.8 18:59.7 90
93 Mary Wilson SR-4 Wofford 06:07.7 19:02.4 91
94 Tania Jarreau JR-3 Saint Leo 06:08.0 19:03.4 92
95 Julia Westall JR-3 Malone 06:08.1 19:03.6 93
96 Rachel Gallison SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:08.3 19:04.4 94
97 Annie Mayfield JR-3 Wofford 06:08.3 19:04.5 95
98 Melea Sangl SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 06:08.3 19:04.5 96
99 Sintayehu Vissa FR-1 Saint Leo 06:08.4 19:04.7 97
100 Rachel Shapiro SO-2 Davidson 06:08.4 19:04.8
101 Mysteree Bottorff SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:08.5 19:04.9 98
102 Taylor Houston FR-1 Appalachian State 06:08.5 19:05.1 99
103 Hannah Beach JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 06:08.6 19:05.3 100
104 Lauryn Tumey JR-3 Wingate 06:08.6 19:05.3 101
105 Jacqueline Clardy-Josephs FR-1 Randolph 06:08.7 19:05.5 102
106 Abby Brown FR-1 Cedarville 06:08.7 19:05.6
107 Macy Peterson JR-3 Southeastern U. 06:08.7 19:05.7 103
108 Abby Jeske SO-2 Wingate 06:08.9 19:06.1 104
109 Ella Pumneo FR-1 Malone 06:09.2 19:07.2 105
110 Olivia Evans JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 06:10.0 19:09.6 106
111 Morgan Adams JR-3 South Carolina 06:10.0 19:09.8 107
112 Chloe Phillips SO-2 Radford 06:10.1 19:09.9 108
113 Sarah Foreman SO-2 SCAD Savannah 06:10.4 19:11.1 109
114 Avery Schiffman SO-2 Washington and Lee 06:10.8 19:12.3 110
115 Jackline Ruto SO-2 Union (Tenn.) 06:11.0 19:12.8 111
116 Liliana Baker FR-1 Southeastern U. 06:11.1 19:13.0 112
117 Nicole Julian SR-4 Adelphi 06:11.2 19:13.5 113
118 Dawnel Collymore SR-4 Benedict 06:11.3 19:13.7 114
119 Hannah Flemming JR-3 Florida Southern 06:11.6 19:14.6 115
120 Kelsi Ogilvie JR-3 Southeastern U. 06:11.7 19:15.1 116
121 Caroline Hilliard SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 06:11.8 19:15.3 117
122 Rachel Millirons FR-1 Radford 06:11.9 19:15.7 118
123 Skylar Moreno SO-2 UNC Pembroke 06:12.1 19:16.1 119
124 Olivia Underwood JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 06:12.3 19:16.8 120
125 Kaleigh Hanson FR-1 Charlotte 06:12.3 19:16.9 121
126 Kirstin Barton SR-4 King 06:12.4 19:17.2 122
127 Hannah Miller FR-1 Elon 06:12.5 19:17.5 123
128 Olivia Albright SO-2 Washington and Lee 06:13.0 19:19.0 124
129 Savannah Hoff FR-1 Radford 06:13.0 19:19.0 125
130 Emma McLaughlin FR-1 Southeastern U. 06:13.1 19:19.4 126
131 Didi Pace JR-3 Washington and Lee 06:13.2 19:19.5 127
132 Chloe Elebash FR-1 Washington and Lee 06:13.5 19:20.6 128
133 Grace Dellapa SR-4 Elon 06:13.6 19:20.8 129
134 Emily Smith SR-4 Elon 06:13.7 19:21.3 130
135 Kloe Littleman FR-1 Davis & Elkins 06:13.9 19:21.7 131
136 Allyson Arellano JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 06:14.0 19:22.2 132
137 Madison Christy FR-1 Appalachian State 06:14.1 19:22.4 133
138 Valary Samoei FR-1 UNC Pembroke 06:14.2 19:22.6 134
139 Maddie Yancey FR-1 Radford 06:14.4 19:23.2 135
140 Carolyn Todd FR-1 Washington and Lee 06:14.4 19:23.5
141 Anna Kathyrn Kilby SO-2 Davidson 06:14.5 19:23.6
142 Tatjana Mense FR-1 Wingate 06:14.6 19:24.1 136
143 Aoife Mahony SO-2 Saint Leo 06:14.7 19:24.1 137
144 Lilly Simms SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 06:14.8 19:24.6 138
145 Kendra Irvine FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 06:15.0 19:25.1
146 Kathrin Halter JR-3 Saint Leo 06:15.1 19:25.5 139
147 Ashley Irby FR-1 Elon 06:15.1 19:25.6 140
148 Blair Colter SO-2 Malone 06:15.1 19:25.6
149 Reilly Caldwell SO-2 Appalachian State 06:15.3 19:26.1 141
150 Anna Gregg FR-1 Malone 06:15.6 19:27.2
151 Claire Smout FR-1 Cedarville 06:15.8 19:27.7
152 Bailey Fowler ? Unattached 06:16.3 19:29.1
153 Sarah Riser JR-3 South Carolina 06:16.7 19:30.4 142
154 Claire Otte FR-1 Davis & Elkins 06:16.7 19:30.5 143
155 Sabrina McClain FR-1 Malone 06:16.9 19:31.0
156 Christina D'Amelio JR-3 Catawba 06:16.9 19:31.0 144
157 Morgan Lee SR-4 South Carolina 06:17.1 19:31.8 145
158 Raeanna Pabon JR-3 Southeastern U. 06:17.3 19:32.3 146
159 Aubrey Stoddard FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 06:17.5 19:33.1 147
160 Hope Whisman SR-4 North Greenville 06:17.6 19:33.2 148
161 Janelle Shipotofsky SR-4 Wingate 06:17.7 19:33.6 149
162 Madeline Scherer FR-1 Southeastern U. 06:17.8 19:34.0 150
163 Rosa Cisneros SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:18.0 19:34.5 151
164 Rebecca Tankersley SR-4 Union (Tenn.) 06:18.2 19:35.0 152
165 Riley Axe JR-3 UNC Pembroke 06:18.3 19:35.5 153
166 Sierra Biber SO-2 South Carolina 06:18.4 19:35.6 154
167 Audrey Royer SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 06:18.4 19:35.8
168 Nina Gallagher FR-1 Washington and Lee 06:18.7 19:36.7
169 Julie Diaz JR-3 Wingate 06:18.7 19:36.8
170 Ally Jones JR-3 Lynn 06:18.8 19:37.1 155
171 Savannah Bowers FR-1 South Carolina 06:19.0 19:37.5
172 Anna Tankersley SO-2 Union (Tenn.) 06:19.1 19:37.9 156
173 Anna Steich FR-1 Cedarville 06:19.1 19:38.0
174 Emma Pettit SR-4 Davidson 06:19.2 19:38.3
175 Emma Woltjer FR-1 Southeastern U. 06:19.4 19:38.7
176 Jocelyn Miller SO-2 Malone 06:19.4 19:38.8
177 Jerrica Hanson SO-2 Mercer 06:19.4 19:38.9 157
178 Giulia Giorgi FR-1 Mercer 06:19.7 19:39.9 158
179 Chloe Byrd SO-2 UNCW 06:19.7 19:39.9 159
180 Bailey Knowles Senior Unattached 06:19.8 19:40.2
181 Julia Ledgett JR-3 UNCW 06:20.0 19:40.8 160
182 Catie Surian FR-1 Wingate 06:20.3 19:41.5
183 Adie Bjerkness JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 06:20.7 19:43.0 161
184 Paige Patterson SO-2 Saint Leo 06:21.3 19:44.8 162
185 Sami King SR-4 Elon 06:21.7 19:46.0 163
186 Rachel Boulineau SR-4 Brenau 06:21.9 19:46.6 164
187 Anna Nelson JR-3 Washington and Lee 06:22.4 19:48.3
188 Faith Faller JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 06:22.6 19:48.8 165
189 Isabel Marsh FR-1 Adelphi 06:22.7 19:49.3 166
190 Addison Cantor JR-3 Florida Southern 06:23.0 19:50.1 167
191 Audrey Grammel JR-3 Davidson 06:23.6 19:51.9
192 Kaitlin Rivera SR-4 King 06:23.8 19:52.7 168
193 Katie MacTurk SR-4 Davidson 06:24.0 19:53.2
194 Hannah Moore FR-1 Davis & Elkins 06:24.6 19:54.9 169
195 Deanna Betzer FR-1 Lees-McRae 06:24.6 19:54.9 170
196 Viola Sugut ? Unattached 06:24.6 19:55.1
197 Katelyn Luther ? Unattached 06:24.8 19:55.5
198 Jasmine Meerdink SR-4 Adelphi 06:24.8 19:55.6 171
199 Bree Bogucki SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:24.8 19:55.8 172
200 Kinsey Knoch FR-1 Malone 06:25.2 19:56.8
201 Julia Moody SR-4 Washington and Lee 06:25.4 19:57.5
202 Abbie Adams SR-4 Catawba 06:25.4 19:57.6 173
203 Isabel Reed FR-1 Barton 06:25.7 19:58.4 174
204 Lauren Lynch JR-3 Elon 06:26.1 19:59.6 175
205 Breila Fuller FR-1 Davidson 06:26.2 20:00.0
206 Madison Cowart JR-3 Mercer 06:26.2 20:00.1 176
207 Corrine Weaver FR-1 Meredith 06:26.8 20:01.8 177
208 Emily Swanigan SR-4 Presbyterian 06:27.1 20:02.9 178
209 Hannah Comesky FR-1 Appalachian State 06:27.2 20:03.0 179
210 Emily Henkel FR-1 Davidson 06:27.3 20:03.4
211 Carmen Camino FR-1 WVU Tech 06:27.4 20:03.8 180
212 Maeve Smith FR-1 Adelphi 06:27.6 20:04.3 181
213 Chauntress Like JR-3 Coker 06:27.6 20:04.5 182
214 Lili Jaraczewski FR-1 Presbyterian 06:27.8 20:04.8 183
215 Danielle Jividen FR-1 Davis & Elkins 06:27.9 20:05.3 184
216 Lena Kaster SR-4 Mount Olive 06:28.5 20:07.0 185
217 Hannah Peterson JR-3 Bob Jones 06:28.8 20:08.1 186
218 Kelsey Kiser SR-4 UNCW 06:28.8 20:08.1 187
219 Ashleigh Thomson SO-2 Wingate 06:29.0 20:08.6
220 Tatiana Padgett SO-2 Wallace State 06:29.0 20:08.6 188
221 Ania Grzeszczak SR-4 Mercer 06:29.1 20:09.0 189
222 Alexa Quarles JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 06:29.4 20:09.9 190
223 Rachel Lang JR-3 Belmont Abbey 06:29.5 20:10.4 191
224 Maddie Hoaglund JR-3 Washington and Lee 06:29.8 20:11.1
225 Katie Fearn SO-2 Appalachian State 06:29.8 20:11.3 192
226 Kaitlyn Sauickie FR-1 SCAD Savannah 06:30.0 20:11.8 193
227 Anna Brook Opalinski SR-4 Florida Southern 06:30.2 20:12.4 194
228 Maddie Carkeet FR-1 Mount Olive 06:30.3 20:12.6 195
229 Chase Yoder JR-3 Lynn 06:30.4 20:13.0 196
230 Hailey Polillo JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:30.6 20:13.6 197
231 Beatrice Levy SO-2 Davidson 06:31.0 20:15.0
232 Ivy Zingone FR-1 SCAD Savannah 06:31.1 20:15.4 198
233 Maya Sweeney FR-1 Appalachian State 06:31.2 20:15.5 199
234 Sarah Hollen SO-2 Washington and Lee 06:31.7 20:17.0
235 Caroline St-Antoine FR-1 Limestone 06:31.8 20:17.3 200
236 Jordan Cruce SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 06:31.8 20:17.5 201
237 Shannon Hoolahan SO-2 Brenau 06:32.0 20:18.0 202
238 Hanna Bruckmayer FR-1 Lynn 06:32.1 20:18.3 203
239 Gabbie Stevens SR-4 Union (Tenn.) 06:32.1 20:18.5 204
240 Rachel Tucci FR-1 Adelphi 06:32.2 20:18.7 205
241 Grace Valentine SO-2 North Greenville 06:32.3 20:19.1 206
242 Molly McGowan FR-1 Davidson 06:32.4 20:19.2
243 Claire Smith JR-3 Washington and Lee 06:32.5 20:19.7
244 Katie Larkin SO-2 Washington and Lee 06:32.5 20:19.7
245 Samantha Hier FR-1 Malone 06:32.9 20:20.8
246 Skylee Watson JR-3 Davis & Elkins 06:33.2 20:21.6
247 Gladys Rutto JR-3 Auburn Montgomery 06:33.4 20:22.2 207
248 Amanda Bohm FR-1 Saint Leo 06:33.4 20:22.4 208
249 Olivia Humphrey FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 06:33.8 20:23.7 209
250 Mary Abbott SO-2 North Greenville 06:34.3 20:25.3 210
251 Madison Santore JR-3 Florida Southern 06:34.8 20:26.8 211
252 Lefler McManus JR-3 UNCW 06:34.8 20:26.9 212
253 Katy Neubert FR-1 King 06:35.2 20:28.0 213
254 Annie Hetzel SR-4 Belmont Abbey 06:35.2 20:28.1 214
255 Ali Schutte FR-1 UNCW 06:35.4 20:28.5 215
256 Ellen Spencer SR-4 Appalachian State 06:35.7 20:29.6
257 Samantha Badami JR-3 UNC Pembroke 06:36.0 20:30.4 216
258 Kamryn Osterbind SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 06:36.0 20:30.6
259 Sandra Bolstad SR-4 Gardner-Webb 06:36.6 20:32.3 217
260 Jenycha Rivera SR-4 Southeastern U. 06:36.7 20:32.8
261 Gretchen Bingham FR-1 UNCW 06:36.9 20:33.1 218
262 Elizabeth Davidson FR-1 South Carolina 06:37.0 20:33.5
263 Caprice Konitshek FR-1 Reinhardt 06:37.6 20:35.5 219
264 Payton Yoder FR-1 Lynn 06:37.7 20:35.9 220
265 Gladys Rutto FR-1 Wingate 06:37.9 20:36.5
266 Ellie Look SO-2 Radford 06:38.2 20:37.2
267 Amanda Leatherwood SR-4 Union (Tenn.) 06:38.3 20:37.5 221
268 Haley Sykes FR-1 UVA-Wise 06:38.4 20:37.8 222
269 Cami Wagner SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 06:38.8 20:39.1 223
270 Hannah Jones SR-4 Gardner-Webb 06:39.3 20:40.6 224
271 Marie Berghaus SR-4 Erskine 06:39.5 20:41.3 225
272 Courtney Jones JR-3 Washington and Lee 06:39.5 20:41.4
273 Brittany Smith JR-3 Erskine 06:39.6 20:41.6 226
274 Gabbrielle Robinson SR-4 SCAD Atlanta 06:40.2 20:43.4 227
275 Rhianna Reddinger FR-1 Radford 06:40.4 20:44.2
276 Michaela O'Dell FR-1 WVU Tech 06:40.5 20:44.5 228
277 Taryn Super SO-2 Lynn 06:40.6 20:44.9 229
278 Anna Lyles SR-4 Wofford 06:40.9 20:45.6 230
279 Haley Coleman Hughes FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 06:41.0 20:46.0 231
280 Mallory Keeley SO-2 Washington and Lee 06:41.1 20:46.2
281 Jessica Fearn SO-2 Wingate 06:41.6 20:48.0
282 Madison Guider JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:41.9 20:48.7 232
283 Rebekah Thomas SO-2 King 06:41.9 20:48.7 233
284 Denise Ruiz SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 06:41.9 20:48.9 234
285 Samantha Brooks FR-1 Charlotte 06:42.0 20:49.2 235
286 Leah Jablonski FR-1 Malone 06:42.2 20:49.8
287 Abby Lee FR-1 Appalachian State 06:42.3 20:50.1
288 Haley Brammer SR-4 Bob Jones 06:43.0 20:52.4 236
289 Madeline Rublee SR-4 Ave Maria 06:43.1 20:52.4 237
290 Whitley Elsass JR-3 Wofford 06:43.1 20:52.7 238
291 Makayla Ward FR-1 Catawba 06:43.9 20:55.0 239
292 Alexandra Cisneros FR-1 Davidson 06:44.0 20:55.3
293 Lea Mulligan JR-3 Maryville (Tenn.) 06:44.2 20:55.9 240
294 Lara Federspiel FR-1 SCAD Savannah 06:44.3 20:56.3 241
295 Desirae Schoonover FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 06:44.8 20:57.9 242
296 Kaeley Boyd JR-3 WVU Tech 06:44.9 20:58.1 243
297 Hannah Francis SO-2 Ave Maria 06:44.9 20:58.2 244
298 Brooke Zeman SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 06:45.0 20:58.3
299 Jenitza Trinidad SO-2 USC-Beaufort 06:45.4 20:59.7 245
300 Grace McKillip FR-1 Ave Maria 06:45.6 21:00.2 246
301 Pierson McManus FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 06:45.7 21:00.5
302 Emily Christensen JR-3 Lynn 06:46.0 21:01.6 247
303 Katie Spence FR-1 Coker 06:46.1 21:01.7 248
304 Logan Ayers FR-1 Wallace State 06:46.1 21:01.9 249
305 Ashleigh White FR-1 Wallace State 06:46.4 21:02.9 250
306 Kerry Reilly FR-1 Saint Leo 06:46.8 21:04.0
307 Jav Brown SO-2 Washington and Lee 06:47.2 21:05.1
308 Grace Coakley SO-2 Malone 06:47.2 21:05.2
309 Megan Flynn FR-1 Presbyterian 06:47.4 21:06.0 251
310 Danae Audibert SO-2 Limestone 06:47.8 21:07.0 252
311 Taylor Rusnak JR-3 Belmont Abbey 06:48.0 21:07.6 253
312 Autumn Bladen FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 06:48.7 21:10.0
313 Grace Leslie FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 06:48.9 21:10.5 254
314 Jadyn Slaughter JR-3 North Greenville 06:49.1 21:11.2 255
315 Faith Parandhamaia SO-2 Gardner-Webb 06:49.9 21:13.7 256
316 Malika Reviere JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:50.1 21:14.3 257
317 Danielle Roberts FR-1 WVU Tech 06:51.0 21:17.1 258
318 Shelley Martin SO-2 North Greenville 06:51.1 21:17.4 259
319 Dana Risley SR-4 Malone 06:51.2 21:17.6
320 Catherine Saucier FR-1 SCAD Savannah 06:52.1 21:20.5 260
321 Patience Hunt JR-3 Catawba 06:52.3 21:21.1 261
322 Julia Sirvinskas SR-4 Davidson 06:52.7 21:22.3
323 Brooklyn Simpson FR-1 Wingate 06:52.8 21:22.6
324 Meg Davis SO-2 King 06:52.8 21:22.6 262
325 Malia Howell FR-1 Wallace State 06:53.0 21:23.4 263
326 Whitney Johnson FR-1 Mercer 06:53.5 21:24.7 264
327 Savannah Lamb SR-4 Belmont Abbey 06:53.5 21:24.9 265
328 Breasiah Fields JR-3 Benedict 06:53.6 21:25.2 266
329 Jordan Meadors SR-4 Union (Tenn.) 06:53.6 21:25.3
330 Kara Sandusky SO-2 WVU Tech 06:53.6 21:25.3 267
331 Julie Tonon FR-1 Meredith 06:54.2 21:26.9 268
332 Cori Small SR-4 North Greenville 06:54.8 21:29.0 269
333 Klara Naude FR-1 Carson-Newman 06:54.9 21:29.3
334 Alette McGuire JR-3 Emory & Henry 06:55.0 21:29.4
335 Sydney Britt SR-4 Mars Hill 06:55.3 21:30.5 270
336 Hannah Mattison FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 06:55.5 21:31.0 271
337 Mary Moore JR-3 Erskine 06:55.5 21:31.1 272
338 Morgan Lane SO-2 Barton 06:55.8 21:32.0 273
339 Mia Mercer FR-1 Catawba 06:56.4 21:33.9 274
340 Grayson Howe SO-2 King 06:56.5 21:34.2 275
341 Allison Calek FR-1 Appalachian State 06:56.7 21:34.7
342 Amber Winton JR-3 Florida Southern 06:56.7 21:34.8
343 Parker Avery FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:56.7 21:34.9
344 Olivia Guarino SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 06:57.3 21:36.8 276
345 Jordan Colacicco FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 06:57.5 21:37.3 277
346 Shelby McMurray JR-3 UNC Pembroke 06:57.9 21:38.5 278
347 Alexis Casey SO-2 Reinhardt 06:58.0 21:38.9 279
348 Alyssa Whaley SR-4 Bob Jones 06:58.1 21:39.2 280
349 Natalie Ardis JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 06:58.2 21:39.6
350 Megan Westerman FR-1 Randolph 06:58.2 21:39.6 281
351 Caroline Felkel SO-2 Converse 06:58.4 21:40.0 282
352 Lavania LeMasters JR-3 Davis & Elkins 06:58.6 21:40.7
353 Ellie Bradach SR-4 Washington and Lee 06:59.1 21:42.2
354 Jordan Onufer SO-2 Converse 07:00.2 21:45.6 283
355 Mary Jo Lohmeyer JR-3 Bob Jones 07:00.3 21:45.9 284
356 Isabella Schlitz SR-4 Ave Maria 07:00.4 21:46.3 285
357 Hannah Huntley FR-1 Wallace State 07:01.1 21:48.4 286
358 Makala Worrell SO-2 Wallace State 07:01.1 21:48.5 287
359 Brigid Lipari SO-2 Belmont Abbey 07:01.2 21:48.6 288
360 Savannah Karl SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 07:01.3 21:49.0 289
361 Skyla Seaman JR-3 Southeastern U. 07:02.6 21:53.2
362 Maggie Graham FR-1 Wallace State 07:03.1 21:54.7 290
363 Parker Jones FR-1 Erskine 07:03.5 21:55.8 291
364 Margaret Snyder FR-1 Bob Jones 07:03.6 21:56.3 292
365 Kaylee Spencer FR-1 Wingate 07:04.1 21:57.7
366 Jayden Reece SO-2 Lynn 07:04.4 21:58.7 293
367 Bianca Orr JR-3 Brenau 07:04.7 21:59.8 294
368 Khasmine Harris SO-2 Limestone 07:04.7 21:59.8 295
369 Lydia Gambrell JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 07:04.8 22:00.0
370 Georgia Clode SO-2 Saint Leo 07:05.0 22:00.6
371 Julia Iseman FR-1 Belmont Abbey 07:05.3 22:01.4 296
372 Bernadette Glasgow JR-3 Ave Maria 07:05.3 22:01.6 297
373 Sarah Green FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 07:05.5 22:02.2 298
374 Jacinta King SR-4 Ave Maria 07:05.7 22:02.6 299
375 Vanessa Harshaw FR-1 Erskine 07:06.2 22:04.2 300
376 Liz Simms FR-1 Davidson 07:06.9 22:06.5
377 Piper Grant FR-1 Converse 07:07.6 22:08.6 301
378 Amber Snyder SR-4 Sweet Briar 07:07.6 22:08.8 302
379 Erin Snyder SR-4 Sweet Briar 07:08.1 22:10.1 303
380 Juliana Ballew FR-1 Wallace State 07:08.3 22:10.8
381 Kristen Robinson JR-3 Southeastern U. 07:08.6 22:11.7
382 Sorenya Miller JR-3 Benedict 07:08.7 22:12.1 304
383 Carly Harrison FR-1 Reinhardt 07:08.7 22:12.1 305
384 Gabriella Vides-Barry FR-1 Lees-McRae 07:08.9 22:12.6 306
385 Emily Olson SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 07:09.2 22:13.7
386 Donya Dreibelbis FR-1 Lynn 07:09.3 22:13.9
387 Katherine Scifers FR-1 Belmont Abbey 07:09.5 22:14.7 307
388 Destiny Ingram FR-1 Coker 07:09.6 22:14.8 308
389 Kathy Macedo FR-1 Southeastern U. 07:09.7 22:15.1
390 Sky Buie-Cox SO-2 Paine 07:10.4 22:17.3 309
391 Theresa Wilson SR-4 Belmont Abbey 07:10.9 22:19.0
392 Paige Trent FR-1 North Greenville 07:11.5 22:20.8 310
393 Madeline Brown JR-3 Davis & Elkins 07:11.9 22:21.9
394 Kylee Peck SO-2 Mars Hill 07:12.0 22:22.2 311
395 Caitlin Carnegie FR-1 Mount Olive 07:12.2 22:23.0 312
396 Summer Rusnak JR-3 Belmont Abbey 07:12.3 22:23.3
397 Jetta Turner FR-1 Converse 07:12.4 22:23.6 313
398 Annie Hanna JR-3 UNCW 07:12.5 22:23.8
399 Taylor Mingle JR-3 Davidson 07:12.5 22:24.0
400 Briannah Henry FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 07:12.8 22:24.9 314
401 Mikayla Kalapuch JR-3 Southeastern U. 07:13.0 22:25.5
402 Madeline Merrell FR-1 North Greenville 07:13.4 22:26.8
403 Elizabeth Lopez JR-3 Mount Olive 07:14.2 22:29.1 315
404 Kayland Thomason SO-2 Brenau 07:14.4 22:29.8 316
405 Rebecca Fox FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 07:14.6 22:30.4
406 Courtney Kanetzke JR-3 Gardner-Webb 07:15.3 22:32.7 317
407 Abigail Jolley JR-3 Converse 07:16.0 22:34.8 318
408 Montana Williams FR-1 Paine 07:16.6 22:36.6 319
409 Breanna Smith FR-1 Wallace State 07:16.9 22:37.7
410 Tori Whaley SR-4 Belmont Abbey 07:17.4 22:39.1
411 Annmarie Gruttadauro SO-2 WVU Tech 07:17.5 22:39.3 320
412 Andrea Segura FR-1 Limestone 07:17.7 22:39.9 321
413 Kaley Sykes FR-1 UVA-Wise 07:18.4 22:42.2 322
414 Ashley Ledgerwood FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 07:18.4 22:42.3 323
415 Megan Van Etten FR-1 Mars Hill 07:18.8 22:43.6 324
416 Kiersten Keith-Pederson JR-3 Warren Wilson 07:19.4 22:45.4 325
417 Sarah Kiehle JR-3 SCAD Savannah 07:19.8 22:46.5
418 Dakota Shiflett FR-1 Mars Hill 07:19.9 22:46.8 326
419 Julia Keen SO-2 Presbyterian 07:19.9 22:46.8 327
420 Paiden Dula FR-1 Lees-McRae 07:20.4 22:48.3 328
421 Adanna Thomas SO-2 Louisburg College 07:21.3 22:51.1
422 Clare Willett JR-3 Malone 07:21.5 22:52.0
423 Louise Cranston FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 07:22.3 22:54.3 329
424 Diamond Lopez JR-3 Paine 07:22.5 22:55.0 330
425 Ansley Story SR-4 Auburn Montgomery 07:23.0 22:56.6 331
426 Brookelyn Johnson FR-1 UNC Pembroke 07:23.3 22:57.3 332
427 Rachel Hill JR-3 Meredith 07:23.3 22:57.5 333
428 Bethany Myers SO-2 Bob Jones 07:23.5 22:58.1 334
429 Alisa Kuchmak SO-2 WVU Tech 07:23.5 22:58.2 335
430 Denise Mendoza SO-2 Bob Jones 07:24.2 23:00.1 336
431 Simone Scales FR-1 Limestone 07:24.6 23:01.6 337
432 Imperial Harris SO-2 Louisburg College 07:24.7 23:01.9
433 Zariah Hodgkin SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 07:25.8 23:05.4 338
434 Audrey McCormick SR-4 King 07:26.1 23:06.1 339
435 Christina Mcguirt JR-3 Gardner-Webb 07:27.1 23:09.1 340
436 Alyssa Jamerson FR-1 Mars Hill 07:27.9 23:11.8 341
437 Lydia Sterling FR-1 Warren Wilson 07:28.2 23:12.7 342
438 Anna Dodds FR-1 Bob Jones 07:30.2 23:18.9
439 Erin Dillon SO-2 Mount Olive 07:30.3 23:19.1 343
440 Angela Lalwani SO-2 Benedict 07:30.3 23:19.2 344
441 Alexandra Holt SO-2 Wallace State 07:30.8 23:20.9
442 Madison Riley SO-2 USC-Beaufort 07:31.0 23:21.3 345
443 Katherine Sandoval FR-1 Lees-McRae 07:31.5 23:22.8 346
444 Lauren Musselman FR-1 Southeastern U. 07:32.7 23:26.5
445 Katherine Cruz SR-4 North Greenville 07:34.5 23:32.4
446 Aylin Knopf SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 07:35.1 23:34.2
447 Leah Ward FR-1 Lees-McRae 07:35.3 23:34.8 347
448 Isabella Storniolo FR-1 Warren Wilson 07:35.4 23:35.2 348
449 Madeline Rucker FR-1 Sweet Briar 07:36.0 23:36.8 349
450 Joy Spears FR-1 Southeastern U. 07:36.0 23:37.0
451 Alana Morgan FR-1 Louisburg College 07:36.4 23:38.3
452 Melaina Brown FR-1 Erskine 07:36.5 23:38.5 350
453 Francie Overman FR-1 Meredith 07:36.8 23:39.3 351
454 Emily Ward FR-1 Meredith 07:38.8 23:45.7 352
455 Anne Rucker FR-1 Sweet Briar 07:39.4 23:47.6 353
456 Courtney Sherry SR-4 USC-Beaufort 07:39.7 23:48.3 354
457 MaryKate Leatherwood SO-2 Union (Tenn.) 07:40.7 23:51.5
458 McKenzie Lawrence FR-1 Lees-McRae 07:42.5 23:57.1 355
459 Erica Grupp SR-4 Emory & Henry 07:44.9 24:04.6
460 Brianna Quartararo FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 07:45.4 24:06.0
461 Emme Mcmanus SO-2 Warren Wilson 07:46.3 24:09.1 356
462 Hannah Efird SO-2 Catawba 07:46.5 24:09.5
463 Pam Lalo JR-3 Reinhardt 07:47.0 24:11.2 357
464 Holly Huffstetler FR-1 Erskine 07:47.4 24:12.4
465 Nyla Harris JR-3 Elizabeth City St. 07:47.7 24:13.4 358
466 Lexie Rhoton SO-2 UVA-Wise 07:48.4 24:15.5 359
467 Miriam Kadens SO-2 Warren Wilson 07:48.8 24:16.8 360
468 Maleah Wooten SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 07:49.3 24:18.2 361
469 Anastasia Burroughs JR-3 Wofford 07:49.6 24:19.1
470 Amanda Acone SR-4 Erskine 07:49.7 24:19.5
471 Priscilla Instroza-Hernandez FR-1 Lees-McRae 07:51.1 24:23.8 362
472 Sarah Laruence FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 07:51.4 24:24.9
473 Makenzie Johnson SO-2 Southeastern U. 07:52.9 24:29.3
474 Pauline Cobb SR-4 Benedict 07:55.3 24:37.0 363
475 Taylor Sexton FR-1 WVU Tech 07:56.4 24:40.3
476 Giulianna Hull SR-4 SCAD Atlanta 07:58.1 24:45.5 364
477 Mitxi Ortiz SO-2 Meredith 07:58.5 24:46.9 365
478 Riley Houston FR-1 Mount Olive 07:59.0 24:48.4
479 Mikala Wooten SR-4 Maryville (Tenn.) 07:59.8 24:50.9 366
480 Ashlyn Tuttle JR-3 Reinhardt 08:05.7 25:09.4 367
481 Erica Helm SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 08:06.8 25:12.6 368
482 Leah Baker SO-2 UVA-Wise 08:09.1 25:19.9 369
483 Katarina Schwebach FR-1 USC-Beaufort 08:11.4 25:26.8 370
484 Emily Cooper FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 08:12.0 25:28.7 371
485 Caitlin Lewandowski FR-1 Saint Leo 08:14.9 25:37.8
486 Micaela Ventura SO-2 Converse 08:16.1 25:41.7 372
487 Ermela Wurgesa SO-2 Randolph 08:16.9 25:44.0 373
488 Ellie Goldstein SR-4 Warren Wilson 08:17.9 25:47.1 374
489 Andrea Stansberry SO-2 King 08:18.6 25:49.2
490 Sarahna Herndon SO-2 USC-Beaufort 08:19.6 25:52.5 375
491 Olivia Richards FR-1 Randolph 08:20.2 25:54.3 376
492 Sophia Carreker FR-1 Bob Jones 08:21.6 25:58.6
493 Lexie Zilinski FR-1 WVU Tech 08:21.7 25:58.9
494 Giovanna Sifontes SR-4 Brenau 08:23.5 26:04.4 377
495 Cyan Peoples FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 08:26.7 26:14.5 378
496 Alexandra Sproull SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 08:27.5 26:16.8 379
497 Meredith Lorient SR-4 Mount Olive 08:28.6 26:20.4
498 Keren Kepwadi FR-1 Brenau 08:29.5 26:23.0 380
499 Isabelle Pasley SO-2 Meredith 08:33.1 26:34.4 381
500 Telina Bunch SO-2 Barton 08:33.4 26:35.3 382
501 Deja Davis SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 08:34.0 26:37.1 383
502 Ashlyn Sharpless FR-1 Converse 08:34.9 26:39.9 384
503 Rebecca Starks SR-4 Maryville (Tenn.) 08:37.1 26:46.9 385
504 Cynthia Moore SO-2 Coker 08:38.0 26:49.6 386
505 Stephanie Byrd SO-2 Belmont Abbey 08:38.5 26:51.2
506 Felecia Jackson JR-3 Elizabeth City St. 08:40.8 26:58.2 387
507 Taylynn Blunt SO-2 Barton 08:40.8 26:58.4 388
508 Jayda Burkett FR-1 Brenau 08:42.8 27:04.4 389
509 Emily Sutherland JR-3 King 08:43.4 27:06.4
510 Banesa Arellano FR-1 Meredith 08:45.3 27:12.1
511 Kaela Kelly JR-3 Lees-McRae 08:46.0 27:14.5
512 Madison Hall FR-1 Converse 08:49.9 27:26.5
513 Erin Schriever SO-2 Randolph 08:52.1 27:33.5 390
514 Gracie Coker SO-2 SCAD Savannah 08:55.0 27:42.5
515 Abigayle Winn JR-3 Presbyterian 08:55.3 27:43.3 391
516 Hannah Marron JR-3 Sweet Briar 08:55.4 27:43.6 392
517 Erin Nelson FR-1 Sweet Briar 08:55.7 27:44.6 393
518 Katelyn Andre FR-1 Meredith 08:56.6 27:47.3
519 Kaleigh Dalton FR-1 Barton 09:05.2 28:14.2 394
520 Lydia Johnson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 09:05.5 28:15.2
521 Sarah McFann SR-4 Maryville (Tenn.) 09:08.7 28:25.0
522 Theresa Kronlage JR-3 Elizabeth City St. 09:10.3 28:30.1 395
523 Ashley Sparacio FR-1 Sweet Briar 09:13.4 28:39.4 396
524 Aryn Akerberg JR-3 Bob Jones 09:16.1 28:48.1
525 Brook Wheatley JR-3 UVA-Wise 09:16.8 28:50.2 397
526 Sydney Sanford FR-1 Converse 09:17.7 28:52.9
527 Gabrielle Williams SO-2 Paine 09:22.0 29:06.3 398
528 Trinity White SO-2 Coker 09:27.6 29:23.6 399
529 Princess Johnson FR-1 Louisburg College 09:41.4 30:06.7
530 Yasmine Reynolds JR-3 Paine 09:48.2 30:27.7 400
531 Kamille Pickens JR-3 Elizabeth City St. 09:49.1 30:30.4 401
532 Iya Holly-Reid SO-2 Elizabeth City St. 09:49.3 30:31.1 402
533 Jharna Alston JR-3 Paine 09:49.8 30:32.6 403
534 Shelby Minton FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 09:51.3 30:37.4
535 Amber Williams SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 09:52.5 30:41.2 404
536 Marybeth VanCleave SR-4 UVA-Wise 09:56.9 30:54.9 405
537 Rayna Graham SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 09:57.5 30:56.5 406
538 Paola Benitez-Hernandez JR-3 Brenau 10:23.9 32:18.8
539 Kennedy Hardnett SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 10:24.3 32:20.0
540 Angelica Edwards SR-4 Sweet Briar 10:41.7 33:14.0
541 Alisha St. Louis SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 11:10.0 34:41.8 407
0 Nicole Luther FR-1 Auburn Montgomery DNF
0 Cheyanne Morris FR-1 Davidson DNF
0 Eleni Daughters SO-2 Davidson DNF
0 Abby Colledge SO-2 Bob Jones DNF
0 Tiffany Taylor SR-4 Coker DNF
0 Chloe Britton FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) DNF
0 Kathleen Burroughs SO-2 Appalachian State DNF
0 Evelin Gouveia SO-2 Brenau DNF
0 Ambria Henry SO-2 Paine DNF
0 Atara McGhaw SO-2 Limestone DNF

Men 8k CC Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lee (Tenn.) 2:02:52 24:34 75 11 12 15 18 19 29 30
2 Mount Olive 2:03:08 24:37 98 4 7 24 28 35 97 141
3 Queens 2:03:40 24:44 105 8 16 22 25 34 79 137
4 Charleston (W.V.) 2:03:22 24:40 117 2 14 17 37 47 61 76
5 Malone 2:05:32 25:06 182 23 26 42 43 48 64 113
6 Furman 2:06:25 25:17 243 10 27 46 74 86 107 171
7 Saint Leo 2:06:52 25:22 271 9 33 54 83 92 123 127
8 Davis & Elkins 2:07:36 25:31 289 44 51 55 66 73 84 170
9 Cedarville 2:08:06 25:37 336 31 57 58 65 125 153 165
10 UNC Pembroke 2:06:13 25:14 336 1 6 63 128 138 147 174
11 Florida Southern 2:07:55 25:35 356 5 40 69 98 144 151 181
12 Catawba 2:09:00 25:48 379 39 71 80 93 96 135 264
13 Wingate 2:08:35 25:43 395 20 50 53 130 142 176 199
14 Anderson (S.C.) 2:09:55 25:59 441 56 88 94 101 102 115 122
15 Auburn Montgomery 2:10:48 26:09 527 60 70 105 143 149 196 220
16 Radford 2:10:50 26:10 528 62 81 104 126 155 190 201
17 Union (Tenn.) 2:11:30 26:18 582 59 90 116 150 167 185 212
18 Lynn 2:11:34 26:18 588 75 82 106 159 166 193 262
19 UNCW 2:11:23 26:16 591 49 72 132 154 184 247  
20 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:11:49 26:21 605 77 91 114 119 204 213 222
21 Elon 2:11:31 26:18 628 13 109 158 161 187    
22 Charlotte 2:11:53 26:22 629 38 87 156 162 186 203  
23 Wofford 2:11:58 26:23 641 32 103 117 178 211 228 243
24 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:12:09 26:25 644 67 68 118 175 216 248  
25 SCAD Atlanta 2:13:26 26:41 720 85 110 111 139 275    
26 WVU Tech 2:13:23 26:40 728 52 78 121 236 241 279 327
27 SCAD Savannah 2:13:33 26:42 759 108 133 140 180 198 200 233
28 Benedict 2:12:49 26:33 771 3 36 205 260 267    
29 Carson-Newman 2:14:42 26:56 850 45 131 179 221 274 334 367
30 Lees-McRae 2:14:54 26:58 863 89 148 164 227 235 280 335
31 Reinhardt 2:15:52 27:10 909 21 99 191 296 302 306 309
32 Mercer 2:15:53 27:10 930 112 129 197 215 277 331  
33 Southeastern U. 2:15:39 27:07 930 120 192 202 207 209 223 242
34 Morehouse 2:15:55 27:11 942 157 163 173 195 254 303 333
35 North Greenville 2:16:28 27:17 954 95 100 225 253 281 285 288
36 Mars Hill 2:16:23 27:16 967 41 168 217 263 278 290 316
37 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:16:34 27:18 999 169 172 177 230 251 256 289
38 King 2:16:45 27:21 1000 146 152 188 244 270 314 345
39 Wallace State 2:17:52 27:34 1087 136 210 234 252 255 259 272
40 Adelphi 2:18:07 27:37 1098 160 183 224 240 291 297 319
41 Limestone 2:20:12 28:02 1158 124 206 229 271 328 330  
42 Bob Jones 2:18:52 27:46 1168 214 219 238 239 258 293 294
43 Presbyterian 2:20:03 28:00 1225 182 208 250 284 301 307 340
44 Barton 2:20:32 28:06 1254 189 218 261 287 299 310  
45 Ave Maria 2:20:51 28:10 1255 145 237 273 295 305 320 323
46 Erskine 2:21:04 28:12 1269 194 226 232 304 313 317 322
47 Belmont Abbey 2:20:39 28:07 1276 231 245 246 268 286 312 318
48 Maryville (Tenn.) 2:31:27 30:17 1437 134 269 337 347 350 358 363
49 Gardner-Webb 2:31:49 30:21 1543 257 282 308 339 357    
50 Warren Wilson 2:30:57 30:11 1553 266 276 329 336 346 354 374
51 Randolph 2:29:02 29:48 1588 298 315 324 325 326 332 351
52 Coker 2:34:06 30:49 1603 249 321 342 343 348 364  
53 USC-Beaufort 2:38:34 31:42 1626 265 300 349 353 359    
54 UVA-Wise 2:34:54 30:58 1628 283 311 338 344 352 369  
55 Paine 2:57:21 35:28 1752 292 360 362 368 370    
56 Elizabeth City St. 2:57:33 35:30 1789 341 355 356 366 371    
57 Johnson C. Smith 3:27:25 41:29 1846 361 365 372 373 375    
  Louisburg College     DNF              

Men 8k CC Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Joshua Chepkesir SO-2 UNC Pembroke 04:42.2 23:22.7 1
2 Jack Mastandrea SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 04:45.9 23:41.1 2
3 George McCartney ? Unattached 04:48.8 23:55.8
4 Mathew Chesum FR-1 Benedict 04:49.0 23:56.9 3
5 Tai Smith SR-4 Mount Olive 04:49.5 23:59.4 4
6 Jason Weitzel Senior Unattached 04:50.8 24:05.5
7 Mason Jones JR-3 Florida Southern 04:52.6 24:14.5 5
8 Silus Kipkoech JR-3 UNC Pembroke 04:52.8 24:15.7 6
9 Jacob Gonzalez JR-3 Mount Olive 04:52.9 24:16.2 7
10 Yannik Duppich SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 04:53.1 24:17.0 8
11 Shane Bracken SO-2 Saint Leo 04:53.5 24:19.2 9
12 Ares Reading FR-1 Furman 04:54.7 24:25.0 10
13 Will Stone FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 04:55.2 24:27.4 11
14 Caleb Eagleson JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 04:55.7 24:30.1 12
15 Jereamy Hall Senior Unattached 04:56.0 24:31.7
16 Aidan Tierney FR-1 Elon 04:56.3 24:33.0 13
17 Kyle Hinson JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 04:56.5 24:34.1 14
18 Ben Tabor SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 04:56.9 24:35.9 15
19 Jackson O'Hara Freshman Unattached 04:57.4 24:38.5
20 Seb Anthony SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 04:57.5 24:39.0 16
21 Alex Kitony JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 04:57.6 24:39.3 17
22 Thomas Kelton JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 04:57.7 24:39.7 18
23 Christian Noble Senior Unattached 04:57.7 24:39.9
24 Casey Guthery SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 04:57.7 24:40.1 19
25 Micah Kipchumba JR-3 Wingate 04:58.1 24:41.8 20
26 Jackson Helfrich SR-4 Reinhardt 04:58.3 24:42.8 21
27 Anthony Raftis SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 04:59.0 24:46.4 22
28 Zach Fresenko JR-3 Malone 04:59.4 24:48.3 23
29 Branson Oduor SR-4 Mount Olive 04:59.6 24:49.5 24
30 Felix Wammetsberger JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 05:00.0 24:51.6 25
31 Nicholas Michels SO-2 Malone 05:00.6 24:54.3 26
32 Noah Dolhare SO-2 Furman 05:00.8 24:55.4 27
33 Jay Hall SO-2 Mount Olive 05:01.0 24:56.6 28
34 Dawson Reed SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 05:01.7 24:59.7 29
35 Moises Ponce SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 05:01.9 25:00.9 30
36 Alex Weber SR-4 Cedarville 05:02.1 25:01.6 31
37 Aaron Wier ? Unattached 05:02.1 25:01.8
38 Josh Hendry SO-2 Wofford 05:02.1 25:02.0 32
39 Adan Rodriguez SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 05:02.1 25:02.1
40 Felix Nadeborn JR-3 Saint Leo 05:02.7 25:04.8 33
41 Nick Kipkemei JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 05:03.0 25:06.3 34
42 Daniel Francken SR-4 Mount Olive 05:03.1 25:07.0 35
43 Kelvin Kiplagat FR-1 Benedict 05:03.2 25:07.4 36
44 Stephen Korir JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 05:03.4 25:08.2 37
45 Jared Herzog ? Unattached 05:03.7 25:10.0
46 Finn McBride FR-1 Charlotte 05:03.9 25:11.0 38
47 Erick Ramirez-Ramos FR-1 Catawba 05:04.1 25:11.6 39
48 Henning Kunze ? Unattached 05:04.3 25:12.8
49 Joshua Wagner JR-3 Florida Southern 05:04.5 25:13.7 40
50 Noah Allison SR-4 Mars Hill 05:04.6 25:14.1 41
51 Noah Chaplik JR-3 Malone 05:04.7 25:14.6 42
52 Lucas Clark SO-2 Malone 05:04.8 25:15.2 43
53 Scott Barker SO-2 Davis & Elkins 05:04.9 25:15.7 44
54 Conal McCambridge SR-4 Carson-Newman 05:05.2 25:17.3 45
55 James Lalonde FR-1 Furman 05:05.6 25:19.5 46
56 David Cecchi JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 05:05.7 25:19.8 47
57 Noah Whittington SR-4 Malone 05:05.8 25:20.3 48
58 Evan Jones JR-3 UNCW 05:06.3 25:22.5 49
59 Sebastian Rivera ? Unattached 05:06.5 25:23.6
60 Brent Surratt FR-1 Wingate 05:06.6 25:24.1 50
61 Aidan Konhaus JR-3 Davis & Elkins 05:07.0 25:26.1 51
62 Michael Ecker-Randolph JR-3 WVU Tech 05:07.0 25:26.4 52
63 Elliot Richards JR-3 Wingate 05:07.1 25:26.7 53
64 Jacob Hatcher Sophomore Unattached 05:07.3 25:27.5
65 Tadgh Mcginty JR-3 Saint Leo 05:07.7 25:29.5 54
66 Lawson Benfield JR-3 Appalachian State 05:07.7 25:29.6
67 Felix Buck-Gramcko JR-3 Davis & Elkins 05:07.9 25:30.5 55
68 Ty Gleason SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 05:07.9 25:30.7 56
69 Andrew Sholl SR-4 Cedarville 05:08.0 25:31.2 57
70 Caleb Pendleton JR-3 Cedarville 05:08.2 25:32.0 58
71 Ezekiel Harless FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 05:08.2 25:32.1
72 Cornelius Kipchumba SO-2 Union (Tenn.) 05:08.2 25:32.4 59
73 Austin Atkinson JR-3 Auburn Montgomery 05:08.5 25:33.9 60
74 Connor Kaufman JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 05:08.6 25:34.2 61
75 Joe Limo SO-2 Radford 05:08.8 25:34.9 62
76 Mat Maier FR-1 UNC Pembroke 05:09.2 25:37.1 63
77 Lucas Huber SO-2 Malone 05:09.3 25:37.9 64
78 Russell Schultz SO-2 Cedarville 05:09.5 25:38.4 65
79 Matthew Chapman JR-3 Davis & Elkins 05:09.5 25:38.9 66
80 Shane Shelafoe FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 05:09.8 25:40.3 67
81 Alexander Andrade-Sosa FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 05:09.9 25:40.9 68
82 Troy Smith FR-1 Florida Southern 05:10.1 25:41.6 69
83 Thomas Wolfe SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 05:10.3 25:42.7 70
84 Ethan Bemis JR-3 Catawba 05:10.5 25:43.4 71
85 Alex Griggs Senior Unattached 05:10.6 25:44.0
86 Cam Milroy FR-1 UNCW 05:10.7 25:44.7 72
87 David Magda SR-4 Davis & Elkins 05:10.8 25:45.1 73
88 Matthew Martin ? Unattached 05:10.9 25:45.7
89 Madison Daniel SR-4 Furman 05:11.1 25:46.5 74
90 Hunter Dobbs SO-2 Lynn 05:11.1 25:46.6 75
91 Cameron Lee JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 05:11.3 25:47.4 76
92 Brett Vogelsang JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:11.6 25:48.9 77
93 Adam Jones ? Unattached 05:11.6 25:49.2
94 Jonathan Martin ? Unattached 05:11.7 25:49.4
95 Dan Nehnevaj SR-4 WVU Tech 05:11.8 25:50.2 78
96 Owen Drometer FR-1 Davidson 05:11.9 25:50.4
97 Coleman Mitchell SO-2 Davidson 05:12.0 25:50.9
98 Lance Sotelo FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 05:12.1 25:51.8 79
99 Andrew Inman ? Unattached 05:12.4 25:53.2
100 Matthew Fowler FR-1 Catawba 05:12.6 25:53.9 80
101 Anthony Bradford FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 05:12.8 25:55.2
101 Juan Cisneros JR-3 Radford 05:12.8 25:55.2 81
103 Eric Silva SO-2 Lynn 05:12.9 25:55.3 82
104 Fabio Fornarelli JR-3 Saint Leo 05:13.0 25:56.1 83
105 Will LeMaster FR-1 Davis & Elkins 05:13.1 25:56.6 84
106 Hunter White Freshman Unattached 05:13.3 25:57.4
107 Bryce Derick FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 05:13.5 25:58.3 85
108 Benjamin Seeber FR-1 Furman 05:13.6 25:59.2 86
109 Nolan Patrick JR-3 Charlotte 05:13.7 25:59.4 87
110 Daniel Similton FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 05:13.7 25:59.6 88
111 Tristin Bertie JR-3 Lees-McRae 05:13.9 26:00.3 89
112 Justine Kipkoech JR-3 Union (Tenn.) 05:14.2 26:02.0 90
113 Tafton Baker FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:14.4 26:02.9 91
114 Blake Watson JR-3 Saint Leo 05:14.5 26:03.4 92
115 Kyle Rhodes JR-3 Catawba 05:14.7 26:04.4 93
116 Noah Mclain SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 05:14.7 26:04.5 94
117 Victor Shellhammer SO-2 North Greenville 05:14.8 26:04.9 95
118 Tom Joyce FR-1 Catawba 05:15.2 26:07.0 96
119 Altan Cornu SR-4 Mount Olive 05:15.3 26:07.3 97
120 Mitchell Kozik JR-3 Florida Southern 05:15.4 26:07.8 98
121 Brian Vincent Jr. SR-4 Reinhardt 05:15.5 26:08.2 99
122 Jacob Holcombe SO-2 North Greenville 05:15.5 26:08.5 100
123 Ben Clark JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 05:15.8 26:10.2 101
124 Thomas Sutcliffe SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 05:15.9 26:10.3 102
125 Jack Zemp SR-4 Wofford 05:15.9 26:10.6 103
126 Zachary Worthman FR-1 Radford 05:16.0 26:11.2 104
127 Reed Blackman Freshman Unattached 05:16.1 26:11.5
128 Brandon Bennefield SR-4 Auburn Montgomery 05:16.2 26:12.0 105
129 Bryan Ryder SO-2 Lynn 05:16.3 26:12.2 106
130 Adam Beucler FR-1 Furman 05:16.3 26:12.6 107
131 Sean Gore SO-2 SCAD Savannah 05:16.4 26:12.9 108
132 Tamer Metwalli FR-1 Elon 05:16.4 26:13.0 109
133 Brian Kiplagat FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 05:16.5 26:13.3 110
134 Alex Haggard SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 05:16.6 26:13.7 111
135 Sean Parker JR-3 Mercer 05:16.6 26:14.0 112
136 Noah Harper SO-2 Malone 05:16.9 26:15.6 113
137 Josh Adkins SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:17.2 26:16.7 114
138 Noah Brock FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 05:17.2 26:16.9 115
139 Ronald Ayabei JR-3 Union (Tenn.) 05:17.7 26:19.4 116
140 James McCoy JR-3 Wofford 05:17.8 26:19.9 117
141 Steven Hennis FR-1 Malone 05:17.9 26:20.2
142 Mugisha Bienvenu SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 05:17.9 26:20.5 118
143 Ryan Purrington Senior Unattached 05:18.0 26:20.7
144 Michael Johnson ? Unattached 05:18.0 26:20.9
145 Sean Incardona SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:18.2 26:21.7 119
146 John Perez-Dunn FR-1 Southeastern U. 05:18.2 26:21.9 120
147 Nathan Morton SO-2 WVU Tech 05:18.3 26:22.6 121
148 Michael Burgess FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 05:18.5 26:23.3 122
149 Shawn Bell SR-4 Saint Leo 05:18.5 26:23.3 123
150 Antonio Williams-Maybin JR-3 Limestone 05:18.5 26:23.5 124
151 Avery Traffie SR-4 Cedarville 05:18.6 26:23.8 125
152 Jacob Hanner FR-1 Radford 05:18.6 26:24.0 126
153 Pierre Galdbourdin JR-3 Saint Leo 05:18.7 26:24.6 127
154 Sebastian Vickary ? Unattached 05:18.9 26:25.2
155 Tirus Kirwa FR-1 UNC Pembroke 05:19.0 26:25.7 128
156 Diego Lavieri Sosa SO-2 Mercer 05:19.1 26:26.3 129
157 Kevin McLaughlin SO-2 Wingate 05:19.2 26:26.6 130
158 Alex Ackerman SO-2 Davidson 05:19.3 26:27.3
159 Jasper Wilson FR-1 Carson-Newman 05:19.3 26:27.4 131
160 John Paynter FR-1 UNCW 05:19.5 26:28.4 132
161 Max Groff SR-4 SCAD Savannah 05:19.8 26:29.6 133
162 Austin Snide JR-3 Catawba 05:20.1 26:31.2 135
162 Daniel Beckett SR-4 Maryville (Tenn.) 05:20.1 26:31.2 134
164 Jackson Martin Freshman Unattached 05:20.1 26:31.3
165 Jonathan Jenkins FR-1 Wallace State 05:20.3 26:32.4 136
166 Aaron Johnson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 05:20.3 26:32.5 137
167 Hunter Levy FR-1 UNC Pembroke 05:20.4 26:32.9 138
168 Dax Willette JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 05:20.8 26:34.7 139
169 Charles Pace FR-1 Appalachian State 05:20.8 26:34.7
170 Levi Bryant SO-2 SCAD Savannah 05:21.1 26:36.1 140
171 Ben Aris FR-1 Mount Olive 05:21.1 26:36.4 141
172 Alex Akers SR-4 Wingate 05:21.2 26:36.6 142
173 Clark Harney SR-4 Piedmont International 05:21.3 26:37.5
174 Chance Cofield FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 05:21.5 26:38.3 143
175 Warran Grajalez SR-4 Florida Southern 05:21.5 26:38.5 144
176 Gabriel Hogan SR-4 Ave Maria 05:21.5 26:38.5 145
177 Matthew Parker SO-2 Malone 05:21.6 26:38.7
178 Andrew Hendry SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 05:21.7 26:39.3
179 Blaine Metcalf SO-2 King 05:21.7 26:39.4 146
180 Jarett Arabie SO-2 UNC Pembroke 05:21.7 26:39.5 147
181 Tyler Pantley SR-4 Saint Leo 05:21.9 26:40.4
182 Joshua Hall SR-4 Lees-McRae 05:22.0 26:40.6 148
183 Denis Komen FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 05:22.2 26:41.6 149
184 Matthew Kuyken SO-2 Malone 05:22.2 26:41.6
185 Collins Koech SO-2 Union (Tenn.) 05:22.4 26:42.6 150
186 Alex Guy FR-1 Florida Southern 05:22.6 26:43.6 151
187 Kyle Hart SO-2 King 05:22.6 26:43.8 152
188 Trenton Classen SR-4 Cedarville 05:22.7 26:44.2 153
189 Dan Carmany SR-4 Malone 05:22.7 26:44.3
190 Kyle Stamper FR-1 UNCW 05:22.7 26:44.4 154
191 Johnny Grant FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 05:22.8 26:44.8
192 Tony Cappillo SO-2 Malone 05:22.9 26:45.1
193 Callum Wilson JR-3 Radford 05:22.9 26:45.5 155
194 Mason Bhatia SO-2 Charlotte 05:23.2 26:46.9 156
195 Collins Kiplimo SR-4 Morehouse 05:23.3 26:47.3 157
196 Kieran Ungemach SO-2 Elon 05:23.4 26:47.6 158
197 Julian Yescas SO-2 Lynn 05:23.4 26:47.6 159
198 Conor White JR-3 Emory & Henry 05:23.6 26:48.6
199 Philip Quillen JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 05:23.6 26:48.6
200 Thomas Roulette SO-2 Adelphi 05:23.6 26:48.6 160
201 Mitchell Shannon FR-1 Elon 05:23.9 26:50.5 161
202 Tucker Markko FR-1 Malone 05:24.0 26:50.9
203 Dominic DiNardi SO-2 Charlotte 05:24.1 26:51.3 162
204 Johndell Cumberbatch FR-1 Morehouse 05:24.2 26:51.8 163
205 Elias Zajicek FR-1 Lees-McRae 05:24.3 26:52.4 164
206 Trevor Cross FR-1 Cedarville 05:24.4 26:52.5 165
207 Joshua Skielnik SO-2 Lynn 05:24.5 26:53.2 166
208 Nico Agosta FR-1 Davidson 05:24.5 26:53.3
209 Michael Drury JR-3 Union (Tenn.) 05:24.7 26:54.0 167
210 Skyler Cantrell SR-4 Mars Hill 05:24.7 26:54.1 168
211 Cody Demalavez JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:24.7 26:54.2 169
212 Hayden Harrison SR-4 Davis & Elkins 05:25.1 26:56.4 170
213 Justin Hager FR-1 Furman 05:25.2 26:56.7 171
214 Antonio Alejos JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:25.3 26:57.4 172
215 Mykal Reed FR-1 Morehouse 05:25.4 26:57.7 173
216 Will Stratton FR-1 UNC Pembroke 05:25.5 26:58.0 174
217 Luke Bredeson SR-4 Cedarville 05:25.5 26:58.3
218 Jaylen Thigpen FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 05:25.6 26:58.6 175
219 Jake Tyndale SO-2 Wingate 05:25.7 26:59.0 176
220 Romeo Blackburn SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:25.7 26:59.1 177
221 Palmer Haigler FR-1 Wofford 05:25.7 26:59.2 178
222 Kirby Logan FR-1 Carson-Newman 05:25.8 26:59.7 179
223 Myles Baynard SO-2 SCAD Savannah 05:25.9 27:00.2 180
224 Bryson Yamitz FR-1 Florida Southern 05:26.3 27:01.9 181
225 Henry Coddington FR-1 Louisburg College 05:26.4 27:02.8
226 Zack Kochert SO-2 Presbyterian 05:26.4 27:02.9 182
227 Ronan Smith SO-2 Adelphi 05:26.5 27:03.0 183
228 Ezekiel Shore SO-2 UNCW 05:26.5 27:03.2 184
229 Owen Allen FR-1 Florida Southern 05:26.5 27:03.3
230 Caleb Kirchhoff ? Unattached 05:26.6 27:03.4
231 Jett Hall SO-2 Mount Olive 05:26.7 27:04.1
232 Josh Whitney JR-3 Union (Tenn.) 05:26.8 27:04.7 185
233 Evan Harris SO-2 Charlotte 05:26.9 27:05.0 186
234 Andrew Testas SR-4 Cedarville 05:27.2 27:06.5
235 Dillon Selfors FR-1 Elon 05:27.4 27:07.6 187
236 Kade McDonald JR-3 King 05:27.5 27:08.3 188
237 Deshawn Owens SO-2 Barton 05:27.9 27:10.1 189
238 Benjamin Pinckney FR-1 Radford 05:28.1 27:11.3 190
239 Braden Ray FR-1 Reinhardt 05:28.2 27:11.5 191
240 Luke Kathman SO-2 Southeastern U. 05:28.4 27:12.7 192
241 Justin Bridgewater SO-2 Lynn 05:28.4 27:12.7 193
242 Jonathan Penter FR-1 Erskine 05:28.5 27:13.1 194
243 Nicholas Kipsang SO-2 Morehouse 05:28.5 27:13.3 195
244 Victor Bravo JR-3 Auburn Montgomery 05:28.6 27:13.6 196
245 Preston Jones FR-1 Mercer 05:28.7 27:13.9 197
246 Jermaine Jones SR-4 SCAD Savannah 05:28.8 27:14.7 198
247 Nicholas Carpenter FR-1 Florida Southern 05:28.8 27:14.8
248 Delsin Burkhart FR-1 UNC Pembroke 05:29.0 27:15.4
249 Gerhardus Bezuidenhout FR-1 Wingate 05:29.0 27:15.8 199
250 Eddie Marcoe FR-1 SCAD Savannah 05:29.1 27:15.9 200
251 Caleb Carlson FR-1 Davis & Elkins 05:29.1 27:16.2
252 Aaron Schaller SR-4 Malone 05:29.3 27:17.0
253 Matthew Burgess JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 05:29.3 27:17.0
254 Peyton Hurd FR-1 Radford 05:29.4 27:17.8 201
255 Stephen Ward FR-1 Southeastern U. 05:29.5 27:17.9 202
256 Holden Newman JR-3 UNC Pembroke 05:29.7 27:19.2
257 Zach Beale FR-1 Charlotte 05:29.8 27:19.4 203
258 Brian Kipkemboi FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:29.9 27:19.9 204
259 Japheth Kipruto SO-2 Benedict 05:29.9 27:20.0 205
260 Ziran Williams FR-1 Wingate 05:30.0 27:20.7
261 Kennedy Stinson FR-1 Limestone 05:30.1 27:21.1 206
262 Malachi Sampson FR-1 Saint Leo 05:30.2 27:21.5
263 Christopher Pinedo SO-2 Southeastern U. 05:30.4 27:22.6 207
264 William Wise SR-4 Presbyterian 05:30.5 27:22.9 208
265 Jordan Gonzalez JR-3 Southeastern U. 05:30.8 27:24.3 209
266 Nic Danielski FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 05:30.8 27:24.5
267 Hamza Abusammour SO-2 Wallace State 05:31.1 27:26.1 210
268 Demir Degirmenei FR-1 Wofford 05:31.2 27:26.7 211
269 Caleb Allen JR-3 Union (Tenn.) 05:31.4 27:27.3 212
270 Petar Ivackovic JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:31.6 27:28.4 213
271 Michael Steurer FR-1 Bob Jones 05:31.6 27:28.5 214
272 Josiah Jaqua JR-3 Mercer 05:31.7 27:28.8 215
273 Aron Koning FR-1 Wingate 05:31.8 27:29.3
274 Tre Brooks SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 05:31.8 27:29.5
275 Trent Shackelford FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 05:31.8 27:29.6 216
276 Jared Stanley JR-3 Mars Hill 05:32.2 27:31.3 217
277 Xavier McLamb FR-1 Barton 05:32.3 27:31.8 218
278 Ben Douthit SR-4 Bob Jones 05:32.4 27:32.5 219
279 Ryan Holtzscher FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 05:32.5 27:32.8 220
280 Hunter Miller FR-1 Carson-Newman 05:32.6 27:33.3 221
281 Eli Rigg FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 05:32.7 27:34.0 222
282 Mario Perez SR-4 Southeastern U. 05:32.7 27:34.0 223
283 Gabriel Silva FR-1 Adelphi 05:32.8 27:34.5 224
284 Tommy Pearson SO-2 North Greenville 05:32.9 27:35.1 225
285 Jensen Button FR-1 Erskine 05:33.1 27:35.9 226
286 Anton Ledell SO-2 Lees-McRae 05:33.2 27:36.4 227
287 Mondricous Hatton Junior Unattached 05:33.5 27:38.2
288 Beck Classey SO-2 Wofford 05:34.2 27:41.2 228
289 Justin Taybron SO-2 Limestone 05:34.2 27:41.6 229
290 Payt Bussey FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:34.3 27:41.9 230
291 Jaxon Hudson FR-1 Belmont Abbey 05:34.3 27:42.1 231
292 Jeremiah Campbell FR-1 Erskine 05:34.5 27:42.8 232
293 Will Travis FR-1 SCAD Savannah 05:34.6 27:43.4 233
294 Joshua Jenkins FR-1 Wallace State 05:34.8 27:44.4 234
295 Andrew Ybarra SO-2 Lees-McRae 05:34.9 27:44.8 235
296 Lane Woodall FR-1 Mount Olive 05:35.1 27:46.0
297 Jaden Hunter SO-2 Union (Tenn.) 05:35.4 27:47.2
298 Naim Bell FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 05:35.7 27:48.7
299 Aidan Hearne SO-2 WVU Tech 05:35.8 27:49.5 236
300 Jonathan Kohr FR-1 Ave Maria 05:35.9 27:50.1 237
301 Bryer McPherson FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 05:36.0 27:50.3
302 Caleb Davis JR-3 Bob Jones 05:36.1 27:50.9 238
303 Joe Patchen SR-4 Bob Jones 05:36.4 27:52.4 239
304 Alex Quesada-Perez FR-1 Saint Leo 05:36.5 27:52.9
305 Steven Mosher SR-4 Adelphi 05:36.6 27:53.5 240
306 Brayden Jensen ? Unattached 05:36.7 27:54.1
307 Malachi Woods FR-1 WVU Tech 05:37.0 27:55.3 241
308 David Milburn FR-1 Southeastern U. 05:37.1 27:56.1 242
309 Walker Gibbs SR-4 Wofford 05:37.2 27:56.1 243
310 Jesus Pacheco FR-1 King 05:37.3 27:56.9 244
311 Joe Klein FR-1 Malone 05:37.4 27:57.3
312 Christian Keghlian SO-2 Belmont Abbey 05:37.6 27:58.3 245
313 Thomas Thierfelder FR-1 Belmont Abbey 05:37.8 27:59.1 246
314 Carter Venancio JR-3 UNCW 05:37.8 27:59.2 247
315 Dawson Miller FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 05:38.1 28:00.8 248
316 Riley Cushing SO-2 Coker 05:38.2 28:01.2 249
317 Banner Plumb JR-3 Presbyterian 05:38.3 28:01.6 250
318 Jared Tinker FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:38.3 28:01.9 251
319 Daniel Collard FR-1 Wingate 05:38.5 28:02.8
320 Jackson Tucker FR-1 Wallace State 05:38.6 28:03.4 252
321 Jonathan Keller SR-4 North Greenville 05:38.8 28:04.4 253
322 Kyle Owino FR-1 Louisburg College 05:39.0 28:05.3
323 Alan Galicia Romero FR-1 Southeastern U. 05:39.1 28:05.7
324 Qaseem Wajd SR-4 Morehouse 05:39.1 28:05.9 254
325 Jaden Vance FR-1 Wallace State 05:39.2 28:06.1 255
326 Ulises Cardoza JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:39.2 28:06.4 256
327 Patrick Sastre JR-3 Gardner-Webb 05:39.2 28:06.5 257
328 Declan Black FR-1 SCAD Savannah 05:39.3 28:06.6
329 Hayden Tuten JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 05:39.3 28:06.7
330 Todd Kazlauskas SR-4 Bob Jones 05:39.6 28:08.4 258
331 Taylor Nails FR-1 Wallace State 05:39.8 28:09.2 259
332 Amos Chebii JR-3 Benedict 05:39.9 28:09.8 260
333 Nicholas Leek SO-2 Barton 05:40.1 28:10.7 261
334 Alex Miranda FR-1 Lynn 05:40.1 28:10.8 262
335 Lucas Sheridon FR-1 Southeastern U. 05:40.2 28:11.3
336 John Ross Donnes FR-1 Lynn 05:40.2 28:11.4
337 Travis Pickering JR-3 Davis & Elkins 05:40.3 28:11.7
338 Bryan Barbee SR-4 Mars Hill 05:40.4 28:12.1 263
339 Everette Rhymer FR-1 Catawba 05:40.9 28:14.9 264
340 Justin Dolata JR-3 USC-Beaufort 05:40.9 28:14.9 265
341 Eric Vanderford SO-2 Warren Wilson 05:41.0 28:15.2 266
342 Ryusei Takahashi FR-1 Benedict 05:41.1 28:15.7 267
343 Daeton Byars SO-2 Belmont Abbey 05:41.3 28:16.7 268
344 Ryan Lay SR-4 Maryville (Tenn.) 05:41.4 28:17.3 269
345 Jake Allison FR-1 King 05:41.5 28:17.7 270
346 Douglas Gray FR-1 Saint Leo 05:41.8 28:19.2
347 Amael Audibert FR-1 Limestone 05:42.2 28:21.3 271
348 Trenton Williams FR-1 Wallace State 05:42.4 28:22.5 272
349 DJ Mason SO-2 Ave Maria 05:42.5 28:22.6 273
350 Channler Boothe FR-1 Carson-Newman 05:43.0 28:25.0 274
351 Bayete Chinwendu SR-4 SCAD Atlanta 05:43.4 28:27.1 275
352 Julian Rohn-Capellaro JR-3 Warren Wilson 05:43.7 28:28.8 276
353 Collin Bertram FR-1 Wofford 05:43.9 28:29.6
354 Robert Zell SO-2 Mercer 05:44.0 28:30.1 277
355 David Rolon JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 05:44.1 28:30.7
356 Andrew Gracia JR-3 Auburn Montgomery 05:44.1 28:30.8
357 Parker Hatley JR-3 Wingate 05:44.1 28:30.9
358 Andrew Mingus SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 05:44.2 28:31.1
359 James Benik JR-3 Mars Hill 05:44.3 28:31.8 278
360 Joseph Schmitt FR-1 WVU Tech 05:44.5 28:32.6 279
361 Christian Timana JR-3 Southeastern U. 05:44.7 28:33.5
362 Devyn Heron SO-2 Saint Leo 05:44.8 28:34.2
363 Christopher Lomax FR-1 Lees-McRae 05:44.8 28:34.2 280
364 Nigel Brown FR-1 Saint Leo 05:45.1 28:35.7
365 Samuel Flook FR-1 North Greenville 05:45.1 28:35.7 281
366 Nick Butler JR-3 Wofford 05:45.2 28:36.1
367 Mitchell Brown JR-3 Gardner-Webb 05:45.2 28:36.2 282
368 Austin Yeary FR-1 UVA-Wise 05:45.3 28:36.8 283
369 Brandon Wilson SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 05:45.4 28:37.3
370 Neel Taber JR-3 Presbyterian 05:45.6 28:38.3 284
371 Eli Middleman FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 05:45.7 28:38.9
372 Ryan Hattemer FR-1 Southeastern U. 05:46.0 28:40.3
373 Clay Knight SO-2 North Greenville 05:46.3 28:41.7 285
374 Ryan O'Malley FR-1 Wofford 05:46.4 28:42.1
375 Edward Genao JR-3 Belmont Abbey 05:46.6 28:43.3 286
376 Bobby Mills FR-1 Barton 05:46.8 28:44.3 287
377 Amir McCall SO-2 North Greenville 05:47.1 28:45.7 288
378 Jacob Bolt SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:47.4 28:46.9 289
379 Benjamin Brock FR-1 Mars Hill 05:47.4 28:47.1 290
380 Warren Millien FR-1 Adelphi 05:47.5 28:47.7 291
381 Fernando Suarez FR-1 Paine 05:47.7 28:48.5 292
382 Nathan Stewart JR-3 Bob Jones 05:47.7 28:48.7 293
383 Ryan Heying FR-1 Bob Jones 05:47.8 28:49.1 294
384 Logan Bemis JR-3 Catawba 05:48.0 28:50.2
385 Trevor Reagle FR-1 Ave Maria 05:48.1 28:50.3 295
386 Brody Blalock FR-1 Reinhardt 05:48.2 28:50.9 296
387 Thomas Bodendorf FR-1 Adelphi 05:48.5 28:52.5 297
388 Brayden Epperly SO-2 Randolph 05:48.6 28:53.0 298
389 Evan Lee JR-3 Barton 05:49.1 28:55.6 299
390 Sam Williams FR-1 USC-Beaufort 05:49.5 28:57.5 300
391 Kieran Schuetterle SO-2 Presbyterian 05:49.6 28:58.3 301
392 Robert Jordan JR-3 Reinhardt 05:49.8 28:59.0 302
393 Burch Greene FR-1 Louisburg College 05:50.6 29:02.8
394 Adam Lindee FR-1 UNC Pembroke 05:50.7 29:03.7
395 Andre Jones FR-1 Morehouse 05:50.9 29:04.5 303
396 Drake Patton SO-2 Wallace State 05:51.3 29:06.3
397 Reilly Gobin FR-1 Erskine 05:51.4 29:07.1 304
398 Nick Giampietro ? Cool Guy Adelphi Coach 05:51.7 29:08.6
399 Dennis McCheskey SO-2 Louisburg College 05:51.8 29:09.2
400 Joseph Mullally JR-3 Ave Maria 05:52.1 29:10.2 305
401 Parker Breedlove FR-1 Reinhardt 05:52.2 29:11.1 306
402 Stephen Gonzalez FR-1 Southeastern U. 05:52.2 29:11.1
403 Mason Lamb SO-2 Saint Leo 05:52.8 29:13.9
404 Luke Harmon SO-2 Presbyterian 05:53.0 29:14.9 307
405 Joe Waller FR-1 Gardner-Webb 05:53.1 29:15.3 308
406 Brandon Starks SO-2 Reinhardt 05:53.2 29:16.0 309
407 Greg Gibbs JR-3 Barton 05:53.5 29:17.6 310
408 Tanner Redinger SR-4 UVA-Wise 05:53.8 29:19.1 311
409 Daniyil Potapenko FR-1 Belmont Abbey 05:54.1 29:20.2 312
410 Andrew Carrera FR-1 Southeastern U. 05:54.2 29:21.0
411 Salvador Castillo FR-1 Reinhardt 05:54.3 29:21.3
412 Daniel Martin JR-3 Southeastern U. 05:54.9 29:24.2
413 Joshua Meadows FR-1 Erskine 05:55.2 29:25.8 313
414 Mason Thomas FR-1 King 05:55.3 29:26.6 314
415 Kenny Kinton JR-3 Randolph 05:55.7 29:28.4 315
416 John Hutton JR-3 Southeastern U. 05:56.4 29:31.7
417 Douglas Flynn JR-3 Bob Jones 05:56.5 29:32.2
418 Blake Freeman SO-2 Mars Hill 05:56.7 29:33.3 316
419 Shmael Jacques FR-1 Erskine 05:57.2 29:35.6 317
420 Christian Terry FR-1 Wallace State 05:57.4 29:36.9
421 Joseph Anderson FR-1 Lynn 05:57.7 29:38.3
422 Zack Rezk SO-2 Belmont Abbey 05:58.1 29:40.1 318
423 Eduardo Leon FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 05:58.5 29:42.3
424 William Drexel SO-2 Adelphi 05:59.0 29:44.7 319
425 Frank Condello SO-2 Belmont Abbey 05:59.6 29:47.6
426 Gabriel Wilamowski SO-2 Ave Maria 06:00.3 29:51.2 320
427 Thomas Daily SO-2 Adelphi 06:00.7 29:53.1
428 Nick Kennedy SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 06:00.7 29:53.3
429 Murishi Irankunda JR-3 Coker 06:01.3 29:56.0 321
430 Blaine Marthers FR-1 Erskine 06:02.0 29:59.8 322
431 Corey Bunch JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 06:02.1 30:00.3
432 Michael Collins FR-1 Malone 06:02.2 30:00.6
433 Patrick Pigg FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 06:02.3 30:01.3
434 Kyle Hadding FR-1 Mars Hill 06:03.0 30:04.6
435 Dave Hubert FR-1 Wallace State 06:03.0 30:04.9
436 David Adamitis FR-1 Ave Maria 06:03.6 30:07.6 323
437 Cipriano Martinez ? Unattached 06:04.4 30:11.7
438 Cody Carpenter JR-3 Randolph 06:04.5 30:12.0 324
439 Robert Lewis FR-1 Erskine 06:04.6 30:12.5
440 Sam Mott JR-3 Randolph 06:04.8 30:13.7 325
441 Mason Dye JR-3 Randolph 06:05.1 30:15.2 326
442 Dalton Blake FR-1 WVU Tech 06:05.2 30:15.8 327
443 Russell Sammons FR-1 Limestone 06:07.1 30:25.1 328
444 Sam Colston SO-2 Warren Wilson 06:08.4 30:31.3 329
445 Korbin Taylor FR-1 WVU Tech 06:08.4 30:31.7
446 Xavier Swinger FR-1 Limestone 06:09.3 30:36.2 330
447 Vladimir Zander-Velloso SO-2 Mercer 06:10.0 30:39.5 331
448 Lucas Biggerstaff SO-2 Emory & Henry 06:10.5 30:41.7
449 Caleb Schmitzer JR-3 Randolph 06:10.7 30:42.8 332
450 Hunter Snyder FR-1 Mars Hill 06:11.0 30:44.4
451 Brandon Cruz JR-3 Saint Leo 06:11.5 30:46.8
452 Kenneth Covey FR-1 Saint Leo 06:11.6 30:47.6
453 Douglas Stone FR-1 Bob Jones 06:11.7 30:47.7
454 James Guthrie FR-1 Emory & Henry 06:13.4 30:56.5
455 Jake Muller SR-4 Reinhardt 06:13.6 30:57.6
456 Anthony Council FR-1 Morehouse 06:13.8 30:58.5 333
457 Justin Swink JR-3 Piedmont International 06:13.8 30:58.6
458 Leonardo Martinez FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 06:14.1 30:59.7
459 Weston Stokes FR-1 North Greenville 06:15.1 31:04.9
460 Jack Ostrofsky JR-3 Adelphi 06:15.4 31:06.1
461 Jake Rumfelt SO-2 Bob Jones 06:15.7 31:07.6
462 Timothy Johnson FR-1 Carson-Newman 06:18.0 31:19.1 334
463 Silas Arendash FR-1 Lees-McRae 06:18.5 31:21.7 335
464 Seth Walker FR-1 Warren Wilson 06:18.6 31:22.3 336
465 Richard Martin JR-3 Maryville (Tenn.) 06:19.0 31:24.4 337
466 Peyton Salyer FR-1 UVA-Wise 06:20.0 31:29.0 338
467 Jacob Grubb FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 06:20.1 31:29.7
468 Bogdan Podgaisky JR-3 Gardner-Webb 06:20.2 31:30.2 339
469 Kiro Morkos SO-2 Presbyterian 06:20.8 31:33.1 340
470 Sufiyan Sarguroh FR-1 Adelphi 06:20.8 31:33.2
471 Wyatt LeMaster SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 06:20.9 31:33.6
472 Jordan Hathaway JR-3 Elizabeth City St. 06:21.5 31:36.7 341
473 Agustin Aran Martin ? Unattached 06:22.2 31:40.1
474 Bryce Leach FR-1 Erskine 06:22.4 31:41.1
475 Razzel Kiplaget SR-4 Coker 06:23.1 31:44.7 342
476 Enzo Pazos ? Unattached 06:23.9 31:48.3
477 Ezekiel Bodrick JR-3 Morehouse 06:24.3 31:50.4
478 Breckyn Hunter FR-1 Coker 06:24.6 31:52.3 343
479 Darius Ragland FR-1 Morehouse 06:25.2 31:55.1
480 Ryan Frederick JR-3 UVA-Wise 06:25.8 31:57.9 344
481 Clathton Henfield FR-1 King 06:29.6 32:17.1 345
482 Griffin Harvey SO-2 Warren Wilson 06:30.3 32:20.4 346
483 Parker Owens FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 06:30.8 32:22.8 347
484 Paolo Bompieri ? Unattached 06:31.1 32:24.1
485 William Mosley SR-4 Coker 06:32.8 32:33.0 348
486 Garrett Elkins FR-1 USC-Beaufort 06:33.3 32:35.1 349
487 Cooper Harrison SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 06:36.8 32:52.5 350
488 Peyton Jones SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 06:39.3 33:05.3
489 DeAndre Jackson SO-2 Randolph 06:43.4 33:25.7 351
490 Thomas Salyer FR-1 UVA-Wise 06:44.7 33:31.9 352
491 Preston Jones FR-1 Wallace State 06:45.6 33:36.7
492 Eamon Sheerin SR-4 Adelphi 06:46.4 33:40.5
493 Nigel Davis SO-2 USC-Beaufort 06:51.1 34:03.8 353
494 Carter Cress FR-1 Wofford 06:52.0 34:08.3
495 Jonah Felde FR-1 Warren Wilson 06:52.0 34:08.4 354
496 Noah Gunter JR-3 Elizabeth City St. 06:52.9 34:13.0 355
497 Alandis Thompson SR-4 Elizabeth City St. 06:53.5 34:15.9 356
498 Harris Helberg ? Queens 06:54.0 34:18.2
499 Cole Ray FR-1 Gardner-Webb 06:54.6 34:21.2 357
500 David Davis FR-1 Randolph 06:55.3 34:24.5
501 Lee Parker SR-4 Maryville (Tenn.) 06:56.1 34:28.6 358
502 Daniel Gooding Freshman USC-Beaufort 06:59.0 34:43.3 359
503 Colt Pierce SR-4 Emory & Henry 07:01.7 34:56.4
504 Brian Brown SO-2 Paine 07:03.8 35:06.8 360
505 Charles Calhoun JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 07:04.1 35:08.6 361
506 Gary Moore FR-1 Paine 07:06.6 35:20.8 362
507 Matthew Finstad FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 07:07.0 35:22.8 363
508 Isaiah Gold SO-2 Coker 07:09.9 35:37.1 364
509 Sadiki McFarlane JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 07:16.9 36:12.3 365
510 Chase Gibson FR-1 WVU Tech 07:17.9 36:17.0
511 Jaylan Hunter JR-3 Elizabeth City St. 07:22.5 36:39.9 366
512 Benjamin White FR-1 Carson-Newman 07:28.7 37:10.7 367
513 Roy Hoewischer SR-4 Paine 07:37.3 37:53.4 368
514 Ciaran Wheatley SR-4 UVA-Wise 07:54.0 39:16.8 369
515 Jyrhen Francis Sophomore Paine 08:05.2 40:12.3 370
516 Christopher Burrow JR-3 Elizabeth City St. 08:12.5 40:48.7 371
517 Garnett Jackson JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 08:55.1 44:20.5 372
518 Kelvin Simon SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 09:09.7 45:32.7 373
519 Malcolm Mitchell-Bennett SO-2 Warren Wilson 09:09.7 45:33.1 374
520 Zavier Lawrence SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 09:17.4 46:11.4 375
0 Matthew Gemma SO-2 Adelphi DNF
0 Joey Teachout JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) DNF
0 Zachary Mercer JR-3 Appalachian State DNF
0 Jay Hughes FR-1 Auburn Montgomery DNF
0 Samuel Lynch SO-2 Belmont Abbey DNF
0 Elijah Wallin FR-1 Carson-Newman DNF
0 Miguel Lopez FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) DNF
0 Kristoff Darby SO-2 Johnson C. Smith DNF
0 Aidan Hall JR-3 Lees-McRae DNF
0 Thomas Barnes FR-1 Lees-McRae DNF
0 Devan Crow FR-1 Louisburg College DNF
0 Christopher Cannon SO-2 Malone DNF
0 Nick Chaplik JR-3 Malone DNF
0 Aidan Gilbride SO-2 Mount Olive DNF
0 Thomas Campbell FR-1 North Greenville DNF
0 Justin Nobles SO-2 Presbyterian DNF
0 Erick Sanchez SO-2 Queens (N.C.) DNF
0 David Fuller SO-2 SCAD Savannah DNF
0 Grant Gorc SO-2 Southeastern U. DNF
0 Daniel Greene SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan DNF
0 Amani Wilson Sophomore Unattached DNF
0 Trevor Dominy Senior Unattached DNF
0 Daniel Wallis ? Unattached DNF
0 Theron Bradford FR-1 Wofford DNF
0 Marcus Vital JR-3 WVU Tech DNF