2019 Peach Belt Conference Cross Country Championship

October 26, 2019
|
Luther Britt Park Lumberton, NC

Women's 5000 Meters Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Flagler 1:35:42 19:08 40 2 4 7 13 14 15 20
2 North Georgia 1:36:19 19:15 49 5 6 10 11 17 19 21
3 Augusta University 1:37:28 19:29 79 1 8 9 29 32 35 36
4 Columbus St. 1:39:44 19:56 111 16 18 24 25 28 33 76
5 UNC Pembroke 1:40:45 20:09 114 3 12 23 37 39 42 50
6 Georgia College 1:43:53 20:46 166 22 27 34 40 43 44 46
7 Georgia Southwestern 1:49:56 21:59 224 30 38 41 56 59 62 63
8 Francis Marion 1:55:24 23:04 256 26 49 53 58 70 71 72
9 Lander 1:53:51 22:46 266 47 48 52 55 64 67 69
10 Clayton State 2:02:45 24:33 274 31 51 54 61 77    
11 Young Harris 2:09:32 25:54 320 45 60 68 73 74    
12 S.C.-Aiken 2:21:47 28:21 341 57 65 66 75 78 79  

Women's 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Girls Split
1 Micah Weathers JR-3 Augusta University 05:48.6 18:03.3 1
08:46.7
2 Malia Cryan JR-3 Flagler 06:03.2 18:48.5 2
09:04.1
3 Erman Jepleting JR-3 UNC Pembroke 06:04.3 18:51.9 3
09:07.1
4 Kayla McManama SR-4 Flagler 06:05.0 18:54.1 4
09:04.7
5 Breanna Hammond SR-4 North Georgia 06:07.1 19:00.6 5
09:16.3
6 Aleah Johnson SR-4 North Georgia 06:08.1 19:03.8 6
09:15.3
7 Lindsey Williams SO-2 Flagler 06:09.4 19:07.8 7
09:09.8
8 Mckenzie Knudsen SR-4 Augusta University 06:09.9 19:09.2 8  
9 Miranda Taylor JR-3 Augusta University 06:10.8 19:12.3 9
09:15.5
10 Karmen LeRoy FR-1 North Georgia 06:13.3 19:19.9 10
09:22.5
11 Olivia Henry FR-1 North Georgia 06:13.4 19:20.1 11
09:29.3
12 Skylar Moreno SO-2 UNC Pembroke 06:13.7 19:21.2 12
09:20.6
13 Jessie Mescal SO-2 Flagler 06:15.0 19:25.4 13
09:22.2
14 Allison Horwitch JR-3 Flagler 06:15.5 19:26.7 14
09:12.3
15 Faith Mark FR-1 Flagler 06:16.8 19:30.9 15
09:11.7
16 Tanzanie Brown SR-4 Columbus St. 06:17.9 19:34.4 16
09:17.3
17 Kenedi Rodney JR-3 North Georgia 06:18.4 19:35.8 17
09:33.5
18 Alli Hay JR-3 Columbus St. 06:18.7 19:36.7 18
09:18.0
19 Maria Coughlin SR-4 North Georgia 06:18.8 19:37.1 19
09:30.2
20 Lucie Kammer FR-1 Flagler 06:19.0 19:37.7 20
09:13.7
21 Maria Puccio-Ball SO-2 Flagler 06:19.1 19:37.9
09:30.5
22 Cheyenne Spinks FR-1 North Georgia 06:20.6 19:42.5 21
09:33.0
23 Tessa Allen SR-4 Georgia College 06:20.7 19:43.0 22
09:24.2
24 Sarah Buckler JR-3 North Georgia 06:23.8 19:52.5
09:32.2
25 Brynn Wilson SO-2 North Georgia 06:23.8 19:52.7
09:39.2
26 Valary Samoei FR-1 UNC Pembroke 06:24.9 19:56.1 23
09:23.2
27 Macey Voorhies SO-2 Columbus St. 06:26.4 20:00.6 24
09:27.8
28 Madison Peele FR-1 Flagler 06:27.2 20:03.0
09:30.8
29 Cynthia Lopez-Jordan SO-2 Columbus St. 06:27.6 20:04.4 25
09:37.6
30 Mariah Millsap SO-2 North Georgia 06:29.8 20:11.3
09:37.0
31 Elise Glorvigen JR-3 North Georgia 06:30.6 20:13.6
09:41.2
32 Andrea Liddell JR-3 Francis Marion 06:32.0 20:18.1 26
09:52.7
33 Reagan Bush SO-2 Flagler 06:34.1 20:24.6
09:53.0
34 Sydney Brown JR-3 Georgia College 06:34.2 20:24.9 27
09:50.7
35 Eva Salazar-Torres SR-4 Columbus St. 06:35.2 20:28.1 28
09:38.8
36 Sinead O'Bryant SR-4 Augusta University 06:35.7 20:29.5 29
09:57.2
37 Catherine Hall FR-1 Georgia Southwestern 06:36.0 20:30.6 30
09:51.7
38 Haley Tillery FR-1 North Georgia 06:36.0 20:30.6
09:37.3
39 Na'ilah Allen JR-3 Clayton State 06:36.4 20:31.8 31
09:40.7
40 Madison Congdon SO-2 Augusta University 06:37.3 20:34.7 32
09:55.5
41 Elizabeth Burton SO-2 North Georgia 06:40.5 20:44.3
09:59.6
42 Brianna Sattinger SO-2 Columbus St. 06:41.1 20:46.2 33
10:00.7
43 Anastasia Denisova FR-1 Flagler 06:42.1 20:49.5
09:52.8
44 Bailey Brackin FR-1 Georgia College 06:43.5 20:53.8 34
10:08.2
45 Rachel Hammesfahr SR-4 Augusta University 06:46.5 21:03.1 35
09:56.5
46 Jaelen Alexander FR-1 Augusta University 06:47.0 21:04.8 36
09:57.6
47 Hannah Gatland FR-1 Flagler 06:48.9 21:10.6
10:11.1
48 Samantha Badami JR-3 UNC Pembroke 06:49.9 21:13.6 37
10:05.6
49 Sarah Earley FR-1 Georgia Southwestern 06:52.4 21:21.5 38
10:06.3
50 Riley Axe JR-3 UNC Pembroke 06:52.7 21:22.5 39
10:14.7
51 Grace Lynch SR-4 Georgia College 06:53.1 21:23.6 40
10:09.6
52 Quincy Mayer JR-3 Georgia Southwestern 06:54.0 21:26.5 41
10:15.2
53 Corey Pethers JR-3 UNC Pembroke 06:54.1 21:26.7 42
10:05.8
54 Madison Bowers SR-4 Georgia College 06:54.8 21:28.9 43
10:29.7
55 Kaylee Haake JR-3 North Georgia 06:55.3 21:30.6
10:13.1
56 Kaitlyn Griffith SR-4 Georgia College 06:57.8 21:38.3 44
10:25.5
57 Latty Ryals FR-1 Young Harris 06:58.4 21:40.0 45
10:27.1
58 Maddy Howe SR-4 Georgia College 06:58.8 21:41.3 46
10:33.5
59 Abigayle Weinfeld SR-4 Flagler 06:59.2 21:42.6
10:10.0
60 Melanie Murray FR-1 Lander 07:01.0 21:48.1 47
10:34.6
61 Gabbi Hart FR-1 Lander 07:01.4 21:49.4 48
10:34.1
62 Angela Kasitz FR-1 Francis Marion 07:02.1 21:51.6 49
10:34.7
63 Shelby McMurray JR-3 UNC Pembroke 07:07.8 22:09.4 50
10:32.0
64 Sarah McGowan JR-3 Georgia College 07:09.4 22:14.1
10:37.2
65 Sasha Knowles FR-1 Clayton State 07:14.8 22:31.2 51
10:53.8
66 Madison Chesney SO-2 Lander 07:19.0 22:44.2 52
10:34.5
67 Emma Driggers SR-4 Francis Marion 07:19.5 22:45.7 53
11:03.6
68 Laura Shkembi SR-4 Clayton State 07:20.6 22:49.0 54
10:53.7
69 Anna Tipton JR-3 Georgia College 07:21.4 22:51.6
10:44.1
70 Katie Abare SO-2 Lander 07:23.0 22:56.5 55
10:55.8
71 Michaela Davis JR-3 Georgia College 07:25.2 23:03.2
11:26.8
72 Connie Lewis SR-4 Georgia Southwestern 07:27.2 23:09.5 56
10:57.6
73 Brookelyn Johnson FR-1 UNC Pembroke 07:28.1 23:12.3
10:43.7
74 Macy Hayes SR-4 Augusta University 07:29.3 23:16.2
11:01.6
75 Sophie King SO-2 S.C.-Aiken 07:29.9 23:18.0 57
10:58.3
76 Alison Filer SR-4 Francis Marion 07:30.1 23:18.6 58
11:21.0
77 Molly McGrinder FR-1 Georgia College 07:30.4 23:19.6
11:23.8
78 Maddie Toth JR-3 Georgia Southwestern 07:33.3 23:28.6 59
11:15.3
79 Sydney Hutchinson FR-1 Young Harris 07:40.4 23:50.5 60
11:12.5
80 Asia Love SO-2 Clayton State 07:45.4 24:06.0 61
12:01.2
81 Retchiel Roble SO-2 Georgia Southwestern 07:50.4 24:21.6 62
11:20.6
82 Alex Exum SO-2 Georgia Southwestern 07:53.3 24:30.6 63
11:23.0
83 Savannah Rackliffe FR-1 Lander 07:54.4 24:34.0 64
11:39.0
84 Courtney Strauss SR-4 S.C.-Aiken 08:16.1 25:41.4 65
12:16.2
85 Teca Dias SO-2 S.C.-Aiken 08:16.5 25:42.8 66
12:18.1
86 Missy O'Toole FR-1 Lander 08:18.2 25:48.2 67
12:15.7
87 Samara Aponte FR-1 Young Harris 08:18.3 25:48.2 68
12:16.3
88 Lindsey Thompson FR-1 Lander 08:18.5 25:49.0 69
11:59.2
89 Caroline Dietrich FR-1 Lander 08:19.2 25:51.1
12:23.3
90 Makenna Bradley FR-1 Lander 08:26.9 26:15.2
12:25.7
91 Mia Crankfield FR-1 Lander 08:36.1 26:43.8
12:21.8
92 Artiana Andrews FR-1 Francis Marion 08:44.9 27:11.0 70
12:44.3
93 Alexis Byers SR-4 Francis Marion 08:46.3 27:15.5 71
12:47.2
94 Nathalie Maralunda SO-2 Georgia Southwestern 08:50.6 27:28.8
12:53.2
95 Kennedy Bassard FR-1 Lander 08:53.7 27:38.5
12:57.2
96 Anecia Prater-Lockley FR-1 Augusta University 08:55.8 27:44.8
12:46.2
97 Sarah Driggers FR-1 Francis Marion 08:59.4 27:56.1 72
13:18.1
98 Jessica Hubbard SO-2 Young Harris 09:17.1 28:51.1 73
13:16.8
99 Dominga Francisco SO-2 Young Harris 09:27.2 29:22.4 74
13:22.3
100 Kendra Zavala SO-2 S.C.-Aiken 10:00.4 31:05.7 75
15:03.0
101 Emily Rowlett FR-1 Columbus St. 10:06.5 31:24.7 76  
102 Erica Greeson FR-1 Clayton State 10:33.4 32:48.1 77  
103 Taylor Boggs FR-1 Francis Marion 11:00.0 34:10.8
15:29.5
104 Iree Simon JR-3 S.C.-Aiken 11:35.1 35:59.9 78  
105 Rebecca Prine SR-4 S.C.-Aiken 12:11.8 37:53.8 79  

Men's 8000 Meters Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Augusta University 2:06:27 25:17 29 3 5 6 7 8 9 10
2 Flagler 2:10:15 26:03 56 4 11 12 14 15 16 27
3 UNC Pembroke 2:10:30 26:06 67 1 2 19 22 23 26 34
4 Columbus St. 2:15:36 27:07 104 13 18 20 25 28 30 40
5 Georgia College 2:17:03 27:24 123 17 21 24 29 32 35 36
6 Clayton State 2:24:28 28:53 188 31 37 38 39 43 53 57
7 Francis Marion 2:30:36 30:07 222 33 41 45 49 54 68  
8 Lander 2:34:30 30:54 240 42 47 48 51 52 67 69
9 Young Harris 2:41:53 32:22 266 44 50 55 58 59 62  
10 S.C.-Aiken 2:47:03 33:24 289 46 56 60 63 64 66  
11 Georgia Southwestern 3:19:35 39:55 339 61 65 70 71 72    

Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Men's Split Men's Split
1 Joshua Chepkesir SO-2 UNC Pembroke 04:47.3 23:48.1 1
07:36.0
15:48.2 (15:48.2)
2 Silus Kipkoech JR-3 UNC Pembroke 05:00.5 24:53.8 2
07:50.8
16:28.8 (16:28.8)
3 Jacob Poston JR-3 Augusta University 05:00.9 24:56.1 3
08:21.0
16:55.3 (16:55.3)
4 Marcus Graham JR-3 Flagler 05:03.3 25:07.8 4
07:57.6
16:40.3 (16:40.3)
5 Chase Kennedy JR-3 Augusta University 05:03.7 25:09.7 5
08:21.8
16:58.7 (16:58.7)
6 Chandler Kennedy JR-3 Augusta University 05:06.6 25:24.4 6
08:23.6
16:59.2 (16:59.2)
7 Hunter Kimball JR-3 Augusta University 05:06.9 25:25.9 7
08:21.3
16:59.7 (16:59.7)
8 Jacob Burgamy SR-4 Augusta University 05:08.0 25:31.2 8
08:22.6
17:01.2 (17:01.2)
9 Kai Brickey SO-2 Augusta University 05:12.6 25:54.0 9
08:24.8
17:23.1 (17:23.1)
10 Hans Troyer SO-2 Augusta University 05:13.8 25:59.8 10
08:27.8
17:23.7 (17:23.7)
11 Connor Norton SO-2 Flagler 05:14.0 26:01.0 11
08:17.1
17:19.2 (17:19.2)
12 Asad Bashir FR-1 Flagler 05:16.5 26:13.4 12
08:22.8
17:36.0 (17:36.0)
13 Charles Asouzu SR-4 Columbus St. 05:16.5 26:13.5 13
08:25.5
17:27.7 (17:27.7)
14 Rakeem Littles SO-2 Augusta University 05:16.5 26:13.6
08:25.8
17:29.2 (17:29.2)
15 Josh Seiden SO-2 Augusta University 05:17.1 26:16.3
08:29.8
17:40.0 (17:40.0)
16 Evan Fuller SO-2 Flagler 05:18.7 26:24.2 14
08:21.9
 
17 Justin Greene SO-2 Flagler 05:19.6 26:28.9 15
08:17.0
17:34.5 (17:34.5)
18 Joel Nesi FR-1 Flagler 05:20.7 26:34.3 16
08:23.9
17:40.5 (17:40.5)
19 Quillian Holland SO-2 Georgia College 05:21.3 26:37.4 17
08:28.8
17:45.3 (17:45.3)
20 Chris Shelp SO-2 Augusta University 05:21.8 26:40.0
08:29.4
17:43.3 (17:43.3)
21 John Scarborough JR-3 Columbus St. 05:25.5 26:58.0 18
08:31.8
17:58.0 (17:58.0)
22 Jarett Arabie SO-2 UNC Pembroke 05:26.0 27:00.9 19
08:47.7
18:12.7 (18:12.7)
23 Chandler Moulton FR-1 Columbus St. 05:27.5 27:07.9 20
08:25.2
17:49.2 (17:49.2)
24 Collin Silliman SR-4 Georgia College 05:27.8 27:09.6 21
08:26.1
17:51.7 (17:51.7)
25 Mat Maier FR-1 UNC Pembroke 05:29.6 27:18.8 22
08:26.1
18:10.9 (18:10.9)
26 Tirus Kirwa FR-1 UNC Pembroke 05:31.6 27:28.7 23
08:31.0
18:08.8 (18:08.8)
27 Jack Rhodes FR-1 Georgia College 05:31.8 27:29.7 24
08:31.6
18:02.7 (18:02.7)
28 Wright Calhoun SR-4 Columbus St. 05:32.6 27:33.7 25
08:33.0
18:09.7 (18:09.7)
29 Delsin Burkhart FR-1 UNC Pembroke 05:34.0 27:40.7 26
08:59.8
18:44.1 (18:44.1)
30 Hunter Ingle SR-4 Flagler 05:34.1 27:40.7 27
08:50.5
 
31 Noah Churchwell SR-4 Columbus St. 05:34.7 27:43.8 28
08:22.1
18:17.5 (18:17.5)
32 Ryan Gallagher SO-2 Augusta University 05:35.2 27:46.5
08:49.0
18:37.4 (18:37.4)
33 Benjamin Patterson SO-2 Georgia College 05:35.7 27:49.0 29
08:56.2
18:39.0 (18:39.0)
34 Carl Corley SO-2 Columbus St. 05:35.9 27:50.0 30
08:40.5
18:37.8 (18:37.8)
35 Zach Czerniak JR-3 Clayton State 05:36.6 27:53.3 31
08:41.1
18:30.1 (18:30.1)
36 Shawn Olmstead SR-4 Georgia College 05:37.5 27:57.8 32
08:30.7
18:15.7 (18:15.7)
37 Carlos Rodriguez FR-1 Augusta University 05:37.6 27:58.5
09:06.3
18:49.8 (18:49.8)
38 Ivan Henderson SR-4 Francis Marion 05:40.6 28:13.1 33
09:11.0
18:59.5 (18:59.5)
39 Anthony Whelan SO-2 Flagler 05:40.6 28:13.5
08:55.7
18:52.0 (18:52.0)
40 Holden Newman JR-3 UNC Pembroke 05:42.2 28:21.3 34
08:43.2
18:33.7 (18:33.7)
41 Will Stratton FR-1 UNC Pembroke 05:43.4 28:27.2
08:58.7
18:54.5 (18:54.5)
42 Thomas Hall SO-2 Georgia College 05:44.0 28:30.2 35
09:00.6
18:59.2 (18:59.2)
43 Lance Underwood SO-2 Georgia College 05:45.8 28:38.9 36
08:53.3
18:48.2 (18:48.2)
44 Hunter Levy FR-1 UNC Pembroke 05:46.2 28:40.9
08:58.2
18:42.4 (18:42.4)
45 Javier Castillo FR-1 Clayton State 05:47.9 28:49.4 37
08:46.2
18:59.0 (18:59.0)
46 Na'im Allen SO-2 Clayton State 05:49.2 28:56.2 38
08:35.1
18:52.7 (18:52.7)
47 Matthias Rogel FR-1 Georgia College 05:49.2 28:56.3
09:13.0
19:19.7 (19:19.7)
48 Courtland White JR-3 Clayton State 05:49.3 28:56.3 39
09:09.8
19:02.7 (19:02.7)
49 Kaden Ellis FR-1 Columbus St. 05:49.8 28:59.2 40
08:59.7
19:37.2 (19:37.2)
50 Tristan Breen FR-1 Columbus St. 05:51.9 29:09.4
09:25.2
19:41.8 (19:41.8)
51 Parker Calvert SO-2 Francis Marion 05:53.0 29:15.2 41
09:14.2
19:30.3 (19:30.3)
52 Michael Hayeck FR-1 Flagler 05:57.0 29:34.8
09:10.5
19:23.9 (19:23.9)
53 Trent Powers SO-2 Lander 05:58.6 29:42.9 42
09:17.2
19:37.9 (19:37.9)
54 Andre Thompson JR-3 Clayton State 06:00.7 29:53.3 43
08:58.2
19:19.0 (19:19.0)
55 Luke Surwoiec FR-1 Young Harris 06:01.6 29:57.5 44
09:09.7
19:46.9 (19:46.9)
56 Dalton Ard SO-2 Augusta University 06:04.1 30:10.3
09:37.2
20:07.2 (20:07.2)
57 Christian England SO-2 Francis Marion 06:06.3 30:21.0 45
09:12.3
19:50.7 (19:50.7)
58 John Decker FR-1 Flagler 06:09.5 30:37.0
09:35.7
20:22.5 (20:22.5)
59 Riley Campbell FR-1 S.C.-Aiken 06:10.4 30:41.2 46
09:37.8
20:24.8 (20:24.8)
60 Sam Smith SO-2 Lander 06:10.8 30:43.4 47
09:23.3
20:15.4 (20:15.4)
61 Mckenna Burrows JR-3 Lander 06:12.9 30:54.1 48
09:49.5
20:36.7 (20:36.7)
62 Adam Lindee FR-1 UNC Pembroke 06:13.5 30:56.9
09:23.0
20:28.2 (20:28.2)
63 Thomas Allan FR-1 Francis Marion 06:14.4 31:01.1 49
09:56.2
20:53.2 (20:53.2)
64 George Dyer SR-4 Georgia College 06:15.6 31:07.3
09:35.6
20:29.5 (20:29.5)
65 James Carter FR-1 Georgia College 06:16.7 31:13.0
09:12.0
19:58.1 (19:58.1)
66 Devin Salazar FR-1 Columbus St. 06:16.9 31:13.9
09:38.1
20:36.0 (20:36.0)
67 Juan Lopez FR-1 Young Harris 06:20.0 31:29.1 50
09:49.8
20:53.7 (20:53.7)
68 Samonzy Wiggins SR-4 Lander 06:20.7 31:32.8 51
10:00.8
21:03.3 (21:03.3)
69 Chase Couch SO-2 Lander 06:21.6 31:37.1 52
09:50.8
20:57.4 (20:57.4)
70 Darryl Jefferson FR-1 Clayton State 06:23.3 31:45.7 53
10:03.3
21:16.5 (21:16.5)
71 Wyatt Witman SO-2 Francis Marion 06:23.5 31:46.4 54
09:31.6
20:38.7 (20:38.7)
72 Colby Ives FR-1 Young Harris 06:27.9 32:08.2 55
09:52.7
21:18.7 (21:18.7)
73 Tales Silva SR-4 S.C.-Aiken 06:27.9 32:08.3 56
09:48.2
21:16.4 (21:16.4)
74 Andrew Cowick SR-4 Georgia College 06:30.8 32:22.7
09:54.2
21:14.0 (21:14.0)
75 James Kilgore FR-1 Clayton State 06:36.7 32:52.0 57
10:06.1
21:37.9 (21:37.9)
76 Nhan Le FR-1 Young Harris 06:50.4 34:00.4 58
10:16.0
22:16.7 (22:16.7)
77 Axel Baleon FR-1 Young Harris 06:54.1 34:18.8 59
10:21.8
23:09.3 (23:09.3)
78 Joshua Whitley SO-2 S.C.-Aiken 06:55.4 34:25.4 60
10:50.3
22:52.9 (22:52.9)
79 Peyton Sells SO-2 Georgia Southwestern 06:56.4 34:30.2 61
10:27.6
22:53.3 (22:53.3)
80 Jakob Brown JR-3 Young Harris 06:56.7 34:31.6 62
10:47.3
22:59.7 (22:59.7)
81 Kieran Short SO-2 S.C.-Aiken 07:01.0 34:53.2 63
10:51.7
22:59.0 (22:59.0)
82 Juan Diaz SO-2 S.C.-Aiken 07:01.4 34:55.1 64
10:48.8
23:07.2 (23:07.2)
83 Gavin Shook FR-1 Georgia Southwestern 07:09.8 35:36.6 65
10:51.2
23:39.0 (23:39.0)
84 Kyle Ready SO-2 S.C.-Aiken 07:13.8 35:56.5 66
10:50.0
22:52.2 (22:52.2)
85 James Linn FR-1 Lander 07:20.5 36:29.9 67
11:03.2
23:59.8 (23:59.8)
86 Robert Hahn SR-4 Francis Marion 07:27.9 37:06.7 68
11:18.3
24:41.1 (24:41.1)
87 Joshua Chapman JR-3 Lander 07:33.4 37:34.0 69
11:23.8
24:28.9 (24:28.9)
88 Kyle Dillard FR-1 Georgia Southwestern 08:00.6 39:49.4 70
11:17.3
25:04.5 (25:04.5)
89 Casen Findley JR-3 Georgia Southwestern 09:01.0 44:49.5 71
12:23.1
25:46.9 (25:46.9)
90 James Arnold JR-3 Georgia Southwestern 09:01.0 44:49.6 72
13:08.6
28:58.0 (28:58.0)
0 Austin Anthony FR-1 Columbus St. DNF
09:36.8
 
0 Thibaut Maillot JR-3 Augusta University DNF
08:31.3
 
0 Mack Stancil FR-1 Lander DNF