Fall NEC Cross-Country Run Championship

October 30, 2021
|
Central Connecticut New Britain, CT 06050
HOST: Central Connecticut   DIRECTOR: Caitlin Hughes   TIMING: 802 Timing   REFEREE: Caitlin Hughes  

Women 5K Team Results (3.1 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Central Connecticut 1:32:17 18:27 32 1 3 5 9 14 28 32
2 LIU 1:33:44 18:44 47 2 4 6 11 24 31 33
3 Saint Francis University 1:35:55 19:11 75 7 15 16 17 20 21 45
4 Sacred Heart 1:37:20 19:28 119 10 18 22 34 35 43 44
5 Bryant 1:37:38 19:31 132 13 19 25 37 38 49 51
6 Merrimack 1:37:44 19:32 133 12 23 27 30 41 42 48
7 Wagner 1:38:59 19:47 170 8 29 40 46 47 57  
8 Mount St. Mary's 1:41:01 20:12 203 26 36 39 50 52 53 54
9 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:54:00 22:48 293 55 56 59 60 63 65  
10 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:01:04 24:12 311 58 61 62 64 66 67 68

Women 5K Individual Results (3.1 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 10:58 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1.08 Split 2.05 Split Finish
1 Angelia Rafter SR-4 Central Connecticut 05:35.5 17:19.8 1
06:01.8
11:39.3 (05:37.6)
17:19.7 (05:40.5)
2 Kelly Iocca SR-4 LIU 05:49.8 18:04.3 2
06:01.8
11:49.2 (05:47.5)
18:04.2 (06:15.0)
3 Ashley Dana JR-3 Central Connecticut 05:55.9 18:23.3 3
06:16.1
12:13.6 (05:57.5)
18:23.2 (06:09.6)
4 Alexandra Smith SO-2 LIU 05:57.1 18:26.9 4
06:22.3
12:27.5 (06:05.1)
18:26.8 (05:59.3)
5 Brooke Morabito SO-2 Central Connecticut 05:59.2 18:33.3 5
06:17.1
12:25.6 (06:08.4)
18:33.2 (06:07.8)
6 Josephine Critchley FR-1 LIU 06:03.4 18:46.6 6
06:24.6
12:37.8 (06:13.1)
18:46.5 (06:08.8)
7 Mackenzie Walker SO-2 Saint Francis University 06:03.7 18:47.5 7
06:16.3
12:26.5 (06:10.1)
18:47.5 (06:21.0)
8 Ana Blanco Duran FR-1 Wagner 06:04.9 18:51.1 8
06:21.2
12:35.7 (06:14.7)
18:51.0 (06:15.4)
9 Rebecca Carusone FR-1 Central Connecticut 06:05.9 18:54.1 9
06:21.1
12:34.8 (06:13.6)
18:54.0 (06:19.1)
10 Emily Bloom FR-1 Sacred Heart 06:07.3 18:58.5 10
06:22.0
12:43.3 (06:21.3)
18:58.5 (06:15.1)
11 Ainhoa Brea SO-2 LIU 06:07.4 18:58.7 11
06:26.6
12:42.7 (06:16.1)
18:58.7 (06:16.1)
12 Samantha LiPetri JR-3 Merrimack 06:07.6 18:59.3 12
06:26.8
12:48.6 (06:21.7)
18:59.2 (06:10.8)
13 Sarah Freeman JR-3 Bryant 06:08.3 19:01.8 13
06:23.9
12:40.7 (06:17.0)
19:01.7 (06:21.0)
14 Kaitlyn Stevens JR-3 Central Connecticut 06:10.3 19:07.7 14
06:17.5
12:36.1 (06:18.7)
19:07.6 (06:31.6)
15 Alyssa Deschler SO-2 Saint Francis University 06:12.5 19:14.8 15
06:24.4
12:44.0 (06:19.6)
19:14.7 (06:30.8)
16 Monica Gregg SO-2 Saint Francis University 06:12.9 19:15.9 16
06:31.6
13:02.2 (06:30.6)
19:15.9 (06:13.8)
17 Tesslyn Helms FR-1 Saint Francis University 06:13.2 19:16.9 17
06:27.1
12:56.7 (06:29.7)
19:16.9 (06:20.3)
18 Isabella Rogler FR-1 Sacred Heart 06:13.5 19:17.6 18
06:20.8
12:45.3 (06:24.7)
19:17.5 (06:32.3)
19 Abigail Hamilton SO-2 Bryant 06:14.1 19:19.5 19
06:31.2
13:00.7 (06:29.5)
19:19.5 (06:18.8)
20 Naomi Hillen FR-1 Saint Francis University 06:14.4 19:20.4 20
06:40.8
13:01.6 (06:20.8)
19:20.4 (06:18.8)
21 Taya Whitfield SR-4 Saint Francis University 06:15.6 19:24.3 21
06:42.4
13:03.5 (06:21.1)
19:24.2 (06:20.8)
22 Angela Kaiser SO-2 Sacred Heart 06:16.4 19:26.6 22
06:30.1
13:01.0 (06:30.8)
19:26.5 (06:25.6)
23 Hannah Brisson JR-3 Merrimack 06:16.6 19:27.3 23
06:34.3
13:02.0 (06:27.6)
19:27.2 (06:25.3)
24 Ralitsa Mihaylova SR-4 LIU 06:16.8 19:28.0 24
06:25.9
12:55.1 (06:29.3)
19:28.0 (06:32.8)
25 Julia Ayres JR-3 Bryant 06:17.7 19:30.8 25
06:28.3
12:58.3 (06:30.0)
19:30.7 (06:32.6)
26 Alexandra Kay SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 06:18.8 19:34.3 26
06:26.3
12:57.1 (06:30.8)
19:34.2 (06:37.1)
27 Olivia Beaudet FR-1 Merrimack 06:19.1 19:35.2 27
06:25.6
12:55.5 (06:30.0)
19:35.2 (06:39.6)
28 Edith Walker FR-1 Central Connecticut 06:20.4 19:39.0 28
06:26.8
13:02.5 (06:35.6)
19:39.0 (06:36.6)
29 Elizabeth Szambel FR-1 Wagner 06:21.4 19:42.3 29
06:30.5
12:59.2 (06:28.8)
19:42.2 (06:43.1)
30 Ava Mahoney SO-2 Merrimack 06:21.9 19:43.8 30
06:27.3
12:56.2 (06:29.0)
19:43.7 (06:47.6)
31 Anita Mikowski JR-3 LIU 06:22.2 19:44.8 31
06:39.0
13:12.3 (06:33.3)
19:44.7 (06:32.6)
32 Kayla Cohen SO-2 Central Connecticut 06:22.6 19:46.0 32
06:27.3
13:08.5 (06:41.1)
19:46.0 (06:37.6)
33 Emily Ginty FR-1 LIU 06:23.3 19:48.1 33
06:44.3
13:14.8 (06:30.5)
19:48.0 (06:33.1)
34 Alisha Stadnicki FR-1 Sacred Heart 06:23.5 19:48.6 34
06:29.5
13:03.1 (06:33.7)
19:48.5 (06:45.5)
35 Brigit Kelly SR-4 Sacred Heart 06:23.9 19:49.9 35
06:29.3
13:11.0 (06:41.6)
19:49.9 (06:39.0)
36 Mary Campbell FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 06:24.6 19:52.3 36
06:29.0
13:09.8 (06:40.8)
19:52.2 (06:42.3)
37 Abigail Gilpin FR-1 Bryant 06:24.9 19:53.0 37
06:38.3
13:16.2 (06:37.8)
19:53.0 (06:36.8)
38 Allison Corcoran JR-3 Bryant 06:25.2 19:54.0 38
06:31.5
13:05.7 (06:34.1)
19:54.0 (06:48.4)
39 Molly Connelly SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 06:25.5 19:54.8 39
06:37.6
13:17.0 (06:39.5)
19:54.7 (06:37.8)
40 Sara Cascio SO-2 Wagner 06:26.6 19:58.3 40
06:33.1
13:12.5 (06:39.3)
19:58.2 (06:45.8)
41 Emma Bouvier JR-3 Merrimack 06:27.0 19:59.5 41
06:35.9
13:18.2 (06:42.3)
19:59.5 (06:41.3)
42 Sarah Tierney SR-4 Merrimack 06:28.7 20:04.8 42
06:36.5
13:18.7 (06:42.4)
20:04.7 (06:46.0)
43 Sarah Mandelkow FR-1 Sacred Heart 06:29.3 20:06.8 43
06:31.2
13:24.5 (06:53.4)
20:06.7 (06:42.4)
44 Cassandra Sturdevant SO-2 Sacred Heart 06:29.4 20:07.0 44
06:43.1
13:22.3 (06:39.1)
20:07.0 (06:44.8)
45 Adiya Golden SO-2 Saint Francis University 06:30.2 20:09.5 45
06:41.3
13:25.2 (06:44.0)
20:09.5 (06:44.3)
46 Gia Comerford FR-1 Wagner 06:31.6 20:13.8 46
06:26.2
13:11.0 (06:44.9)
20:13.7 (07:02.8)
47 Kayla Hay JR-3 Wagner 06:31.6 20:13.8 47
06:39.3
13:22.1 (06:42.9)
20:13.7 (06:51.6)
48 Kelly Parker FR-1 Sacred Heart 06:32.0 20:15.0
06:33.6
13:25.6 (06:52.0)
20:15.0 (06:49.5)
49 Elizabeth Peckham SR-4 Merrimack 06:32.4 20:16.5 48
06:36.8
13:27.5 (06:50.8)
20:16.5 (06:49.0)
50 Hazel Hudson FR-1 Central Connecticut 06:32.5 20:16.7
06:51.0
13:38.7 (06:47.6)
20:16.7 (06:38.1)
51 Quinn McElhenny SO-2 Saint Francis University 06:33.6 20:20.1
06:34.8
13:23.6 (06:48.7)
20:20.0 (06:56.5)
52 Meghan O'Donnell FR-1 Sacred Heart 06:34.5 20:22.9
06:42.8
13:34.6 (06:51.8)
20:22.9 (06:48.3)
53 Jacqueline Prestininzi SO-2 Bryant 06:34.7 20:23.5 49
06:42.6
13:28.6 (06:46.0)
20:23.5 (06:54.8)
54 Margaret McKeever JR-3 LIU 06:35.6 20:26.3
06:48.8
13:45.8 (06:57.0)
20:26.2 (06:40.6)
55 Katelyn Grise JR-3 Merrimack 06:35.9 20:27.2
06:39.0
13:26.6 (06:47.6)
20:27.1 (07:00.6)
56 Emma Fleck FR-1 Saint Francis University 06:36.6 20:29.4
06:46.8
13:38.0 (06:51.1)
20:29.4 (06:51.5)
57 Maggie LoSchiavo FR-1 Central Connecticut 06:37.3 20:31.6
06:31.3
13:34.3 (07:03.1)
20:31.5 (06:57.1)
58 Alexandria Klopfer FR-1 Central Connecticut 06:39.3 20:37.8
06:50.5
13:41.7 (06:51.3)
20:37.7 (06:56.0)
59 Michelle Weaver FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 06:40.2 20:40.5 50
06:39.1
13:37.1 (06:58.1)
20:40.5 (07:03.3)
60 Madison Cote SO-2 Merrimack 06:42.3 20:46.9
06:50.4
13:53.5 (07:03.1)
20:46.8 (06:53.5)
61 Jessica Cook SO-2 Bryant 06:42.3 20:47.1 51
06:45.1
13:45.0 (06:59.8)
20:47.0 (07:02.1)
62 Isabella Kolstad-Khan FR-1 LIU 06:42.4 20:47.3
07:12.1
14:01.0 (06:48.8)
20:47.2 (06:46.3)
63 Emma Grzybinski FR-1 Bryant 06:44.3 20:53.2
06:47.3
13:55.8 (07:08.5)
20:53.2 (06:57.3)
64 Emily Klotz FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 06:46.5 21:00.1 52
07:03.3
14:06.6 (07:03.4)
21:00.0 (06:53.5)
65 Sophia Beland SO-2 Merrimack 06:47.4 21:02.8
06:46.5
13:50.3 (07:04.0)
21:02.7 (07:12.3)
66 Gabriela Ortuno FR-1 LIU 06:50.0 21:10.9
07:09.0
14:04.0 (06:55.0)
21:10.8 (07:06.9)
67 Kalin Baratka FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 06:53.2 21:20.8 53
06:54.2
13:59.7 (07:05.5)
21:20.7 (07:21.2)
68 Ellie Dorian FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 06:54.9 21:26.2 54
06:57.3
14:10.8 (07:13.6)
21:26.2 (07:15.3)
69 Maria Grijalva JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 06:55.2 21:27.1 55
07:00.3
14:14.3 (07:14.1)
21:27.0 (07:12.8)
70 Colleen Manley FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 06:55.4 21:27.6
07:04.1
14:16.3 (07:12.1)
21:27.5 (07:11.3)
71 Grace Sullivan FR-1 Bryant 06:56.4 21:30.7
06:53.8
14:09.7 (07:15.8)
21:30.6 (07:21.0)
72 Marissa Crowley FR-1 Bryant 07:02.4 21:49.4
06:54.3
14:17.6 (07:23.3)
21:49.4 (07:31.8)
73 Baylee Carpenter FR-1 Saint Francis University 07:05.7 21:59.5
06:49.7
14:07.2 (07:17.6)
21:59.5 (07:52.4)
74 Carol Nieves JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 07:06.7 22:02.5 56
07:06.3
14:36.8 (07:30.5)
22:02.5 (07:25.8)
75 Ellie Bomberger FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 07:10.4 22:14.1
07:22.1
14:48.6 (07:26.6)
22:14.0 (07:25.5)
76 MaryAnn Walsh FR-1 Wagner 07:13.9 22:24.9 57
07:07.1
14:49.1 (07:41.9)
22:24.8 (07:35.9)
77 Jazmyn Lewis SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 07:18.2 22:38.4 58
07:06.5
15:13.0 (08:06.5)
22:38.4 (07:25.5)
78 Nykoya Barnes SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 07:23.7 22:55.5 59
07:29.1
15:10.1 (07:41.0)
22:55.5 (07:45.3)
79 Esther Richardson FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 07:30.1 23:15.2 60
07:24.5
15:23.2 (07:58.8)
23:15.1 (07:52.0)
80 Daniella Griffith JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 07:33.7 23:26.3 61
07:28.0
15:27.5 (07:59.6)
23:26.2 (07:58.8)
81 Chloe Lucas FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 07:44.2 23:58.8 62
07:27.3
16:15.0 (08:47.6)
23:58.7 (07:43.9)
82 Jonna Pierce FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 07:51.1 24:20.2 63
07:23.1
16:15.6 (08:52.5)
24:20.2 (08:04.7)
83 Dominque Greaux-Gist FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 07:55.3 24:33.3 64
07:56.6
16:27.2 (08:30.6)
24:33.2 (08:06.1)
84 Perla Rodriguez SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 08:02.9 24:56.8 65
07:54.8
16:30.5 (08:35.6)
24:56.7 (08:26.4)
85 Shy-Ann Campbell FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 08:32.2 26:27.7 66
07:55.5
17:12.5 (09:17.1)
26:27.7 (09:15.2)
86 Myriah Williams FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 08:43.7 27:03.4 67
08:20.1
17:56.7 (09:36.7)
27:03.3 (09:06.6)
87 Jordana Greaux-Gist FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 08:46.7 27:12.6 68
08:52.0
18:09.0 (09:17.0)
27:12.5 (09:03.7)
0 Emma Strickland FR-1 Mount St. Mary's DNF      
0 Alexandra Chakar FR-1 Sacred Heart DNF      
0 Stephanie Malachowski SO-2 Bryant DNS      
0 Julia Herraiz SO-2 Bryant DNS      
0 Morgan Marckres FR-1 Bryant DNS      
0 Kalei Sam FR-1 Bryant DNS      
0 Jillian Doherty SO-2 Bryant DNS      
0 Juliana Cancellieri FR-1 Central Connecticut DNS      
0 Grace Martel FR-1 Central Connecticut DNS      
0 Riley Specht FR-1 Central Connecticut DNS      
0 Alyssa Carusone FR-1 Central Connecticut DNS      
0 Maegan Desmarais FR-1 Central Connecticut DNS      
0 Aniya Johnson FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson DNS      
0 Tricia Phillips FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson DNS      
0 Akayla Morris SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson DNS      
0 Nicole Imbrogno JR-3 LIU DNS      
0 Ella Affanato JR-3 Merrimack DNS      
0 Allison Dove FR-1 Merrimack DNS      
0 Molly Darfler-Sweeney SR-4 Merrimack DNS      
0 Lauren Magill SR-4 Merrimack DNS      
0 Keegan Pepin FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS      
0 Ryann Engelbracht FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS      
0 Kathleen Delaney SO-2 Sacred Heart DNS      
0 Anna Pirkl JR-3 Sacred Heart DNS      
0 Jacqueline Lage FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS      
0 Megan Schneider FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS      
0 Jessica Fontaine SO-2 Sacred Heart DNS      
0 Lindsey Doncaster FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS      
0 Tinamarie Dadic SO-2 Sacred Heart DNS      
0 Emily Arthur FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS      
0 Gabriela Dos Santos SO-2 Sacred Heart DNS      
0 Chloe Funtleyder FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS      
0 Iseabailla Hewitt FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS      
0 Tara Shipos FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS      
0 Taylor Mason FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS      
0 Kaylin Ciesluk SR-4 Sacred Heart DNS      
0 Christina Conte FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS      
0 Kristine Hawkins JR-3 Sacred Heart DNS      
0 Ariana Monarca FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS      
0 Natalie DuBois JR-3 Sacred Heart DNS      
0 Tegan Bartlett FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS      
0 Grace Sousa FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS      
0 Suhayla Johnson FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS      
0 Jessica Pigott FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS      
0 Brenna Thibodeau SR-4 Sacred Heart DNS      
0 Mollie Rogan SO-2 Sacred Heart DNS      
0 Elizabeth Conklin FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS      
0 Claire Oliver FR-1 Saint Francis University DNS      
0 Mariclare Anderson FR-1 Saint Francis University DNS      
0 Hailey Prestash FR-1 Saint Francis University DNS      
0 Jacqueline Broehl SO-2 Saint Francis University DNS      
0 Ava Dzurenda FR-1 Saint Francis University DNS      
0 Ashley Cichon FR-1 Saint Francis University DNS      
0 Ellie Wanner FR-1 Saint Francis University DNS      

Men 8K Team Results (4.97 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Central Connecticut 2:10:29 26:05 28 1 4 5 7 11 12 20
2 Wagner 2:13:29 26:41 68 6 10 13 16 23 32 41
3 Merrimack 2:15:37 27:07 97 8 14 18 27 30 39 40
4 Bryant 2:16:19 27:15 112 17 19 21 22 33 34 36
5 Mount St. Mary's 2:17:14 27:26 130 2 24 31 35 38 44 46
6 Saint Francis University 2:17:40 27:32 134 9 15 26 37 47 52 55
7 LIU 2:18:12 27:38 144 3 25 29 42 45 48 51
8 Sacred Heart 2:23:36 28:43 223 28 43 49 50 53 54 56
9 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:37:37 31:31 299 57 58 59 62 63 65 68
10 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:43:22 32:40 318 60 61 64 66 67 69  

Men 8K Individual Results (4.97 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 10:58 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1.08 Split 2.05 Split 3.05 Split 4.02 Split Finish
1 Eddie Nicholas SO-2 Central Connecticut 05:10.2 25:41.5 1
05:29.5
10:32.7 (05:03.3)
15:44.8 (05:12.1)
20:44.0 (04:59.2)
25:41.5 (04:57.6)
2 John Wang JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 05:13.4 25:57.4 2
05:18.5
10:23.7 (05:05.3)
15:36.3 (05:12.8)
20:44.1 (05:07.8)
25:57.4 (05:13.3)
3 Elyas Ayyoub FR-1 LIU 05:13.8 25:59.6 3
05:29.3
10:31.8 (05:02.6)
15:36.2 (05:04.3)
20:44.2 (05:08.2)
25:59.5 (05:15.3)
4 Colin Caso FR-1 Central Connecticut 05:14.1 26:01.1 4
05:28.8
10:32.3 (05:03.6)
15:44.8 (05:12.6)
20:50.4 (05:05.6)
26:01.0 (05:10.6)
5 Yankarlos Diaz SO-2 Central Connecticut 05:14.2 26:01.6 5
05:29.1
10:32.7 (05:03.6)
15:45.2 (05:12.5)
20:50.7 (05:05.6)
26:01.5 (05:10.8)
6 William Cuthbertson JR-3 Wagner 05:15.1 26:05.8 6
05:29.8
10:33.8 (05:04.0)
15:45.1 (05:11.3)
20:55.5 (05:10.6)
26:05.7 (05:10.2)
7 James Sullivan FR-1 Central Connecticut 05:16.1 26:10.8 7
05:29.6
10:34.2 (05:04.6)
15:46.8 (05:12.8)
20:57.8 (05:11.0)
26:10.7 (05:13.0)
8 TJ Corliss SR-4 Merrimack 05:17.3 26:16.9 8
05:28.9
10:34.8 (05:06.0)
15:51.7 (05:17.1)
21:01.9 (05:10.2)
26:16.8 (05:15.0)
9 Zachary Kohler SO-2 Saint Francis University 05:18.5 26:22.7 9
05:28.6
10:33.1 (05:04.3)
15:46.0 (05:13.0)
20:57.0 (05:11.1)
26:22.6 (05:25.7)
10 Dominic Palermo SO-2 Wagner 05:20.2 26:31.1 10
05:29.1
10:33.0 (05:04.0)
15:46.2 (05:13.1)
21:01.7 (05:15.6)
26:31.0 (05:29.4)
11 Greg McGuire FR-1 Central Connecticut 05:21.0 26:34.9 11
05:30.4
10:35.3 (05:05.1)
15:52.5 (05:17.1)
21:09.1 (05:16.6)
26:34.9 (05:25.8)
12 Jake Ireland FR-1 Central Connecticut 05:21.8 26:39.1 12
05:29.8
10:35.2 (05:05.3)
15:52.8 (05:17.6)
21:11.7 (05:18.9)
26:39.0 (05:27.3)
13 Johnny Sokoll FR-1 Wagner 05:22.7 26:43.5 13
05:29.5
10:34.1 (05:04.7)
15:50.5 (05:16.3)
21:22.5 (05:32.1)
26:43.5 (05:21.0)
14 Ryan Dyer FR-1 Merrimack 05:23.2 26:46.1 14
05:29.6
10:39.2 (05:09.5)
16:03.0 (05:23.8)
21:24.2 (05:21.3)
26:46.0 (05:21.8)
15 Brenden Miller JR-3 Saint Francis University 05:24.2 26:51.0 15
05:28.8
10:33.1 (05:04.1)
15:50.5 (05:17.3)
21:20.4 (05:30.0)
26:51.0 (05:30.6)
16 Mahmoud Abdalla JR-3 Wagner 05:24.4 26:52.0 16
05:29.6
10:40.3 (05:10.8)
16:02.1 (05:21.8)
21:29.9 (05:27.8)
26:52.0 (05:22.1)
17 Ryan Slaney FR-1 Bryant 05:25.1 26:55.3 17
05:31.9
10:49.5 (05:17.7)
16:12.6 (05:23.1)
21:39.7 (05:27.1)
26:55.2 (05:15.6)
18 Ben Chase SO-2 Merrimack 05:26.5 27:02.5 18
05:30.6
10:40.5 (05:09.8)
16:07.0 (05:26.6)
21:32.5 (05:25.6)
27:02.5 (05:30.0)
19 Nolan Hickey FR-1 Bryant 05:26.9 27:04.7 19
05:32.5
10:48.8 (05:16.5)
16:11.3 (05:22.5)
21:42.5 (05:31.1)
27:04.6 (05:22.3)
20 Sean Oushana JR-3 Central Connecticut 05:27.6 27:08.1 20
05:36.6
10:52.5 (05:15.8)
16:18.5 (05:26.0)
21:40.2 (05:21.8)
27:08.0 (05:27.8)
21 Nicholas Brancato SO-2 Bryant 05:28.1 27:10.4 21
05:33.0
10:40.8 (05:07.8)
16:05.2 (05:24.5)
21:36.2 (05:31.0)
27:10.4 (05:34.3)
22 Owen Molis FR-1 Bryant 05:28.8 27:14.0 22
05:32.5
10:50.5 (05:18.1)
16:10.8 (05:20.3)
21:42.9 (05:32.0)
27:14.0 (05:31.2)
23 Andreas Lange FR-1 Wagner 05:29.5 27:17.4 23
05:29.8
10:45.0 (05:15.3)
16:12.3 (05:27.3)
21:44.5 (05:32.4)
27:17.4 (05:32.8)
24 Andrew Jackson JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 05:29.6 27:17.9 24
05:29.2
10:44.7 (05:15.6)
16:13.2 (05:28.6)
21:42.5 (05:29.3)
27:17.9 (05:35.3)
25 Elias Field SO-2 Central Connecticut 05:30.5 27:22.2
05:30.1
10:51.1 (05:20.8)
16:16.0 (05:25.0)
21:46.4 (05:30.5)
27:22.1 (05:35.8)
26 Chris Abbey FR-1 Central Connecticut 05:33.1 27:35.4
05:37.0
10:54.3 (05:17.5)
16:28.2 (05:33.8)
22:08.0 (05:39.8)
27:35.4 (05:27.3)
27 Jonathan Gonzalez JR-3 LIU 05:33.2 27:35.7 25
05:41.6
11:04.2 (05:22.6)
16:32.5 (05:28.4)
22:07.5 (05:35.0)
27:35.6 (05:28.2)
28 Shane Curran FR-1 Saint Francis University 05:33.4 27:37.0 26
05:37.3
10:57.8 (05:20.5)
16:25.6 (05:27.8)
21:59.0 (05:33.5)
27:37.0 (05:37.8)
29 Jack Lombardi FR-1 Merrimack 05:34.0 27:39.6 27
05:40.8
11:03.8 (05:23.2)
16:35.5 (05:31.6)
22:08.4 (05:33.0)
27:39.5 (05:31.2)
30 Moetiz Shilleh SR-4 Sacred Heart 05:34.2 27:40.7 28
05:31.0
10:53.6 (05:22.7)
16:28.7 (05:35.1)
22:08.2 (05:39.5)
27:40.6 (05:32.5)
31 Bryan Villafuerte SO-2 LIU 05:36.4 27:51.6 29
05:28.5
10:49.2 (05:20.7)
16:18.2 (05:29.1)
22:01.2 (05:43.1)
27:51.5 (05:50.3)
32 Matthew Nyklicek SR-4 Merrimack 05:36.5 27:52.4 30
05:31.6
10:55.3 (05:23.8)
16:30.2 (05:34.8)
22:09.2 (05:39.1)
27:52.4 (05:43.1)
33 Michael Chipi FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 05:36.6 27:52.9 31
05:34.1
11:01.2 (05:27.1)
16:33.7 (05:32.5)
22:10.7 (05:37.0)
27:52.9 (05:42.1)
34 Paul Siconolfi FR-1 Wagner 05:36.9 27:54.0 32
05:30.3
10:53.7 (05:23.3)
16:31.1 (05:37.5)
22:11.0 (05:40.0)
27:54.0 (05:42.8)
35 William Bittrich JR-3 Bryant 05:37.1 27:55.3 33
05:30.1
10:40.7 (05:10.8)
16:03.5 (05:22.6)
21:58.9 (05:55.5)
27:55.2 (05:56.3)
36 Evan Coyne SO-2 Bryant 05:37.3 27:56.3 34
05:42.6
11:15.0 (05:32.3)
16:48.6 (05:33.6)
22:27.0 (05:38.6)
27:56.2 (05:29.1)
37 Kevin Zaleski FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 05:37.4 27:56.9 35
05:34.6
11:02.6 (05:28.0)
16:37.7 (05:35.2)
22:17.7 (05:40.2)
27:56.8 (05:39.1)
38 Jason Dolan JR-3 Bryant 05:38.3 28:01.0 36
05:30.9
10:53.0 (05:22.1)
16:29.2 (05:36.3)
22:13.4 (05:44.1)
28:01.0 (05:47.6)
39 Matthew Berzonsky SO-2 Saint Francis University 05:38.4 28:01.8 37
05:43.1
11:10.7 (05:27.8)
16:47.7 (05:36.9)
22:27.2 (05:39.6)
28:01.7 (05:34.7)
40 Paul Fagnano JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 05:40.0 28:09.8 38
05:33.4
11:01.6 (05:28.3)
16:41.7 (05:40.3)
22:22.5 (05:40.9)
28:09.7 (05:47.1)
41 Nicholas Long SR-4 Merrimack 05:40.2 28:10.5 39
05:36.8
11:10.0 (05:33.3)
16:55.8 (05:45.8)
22:38.6 (05:42.8)
28:10.5 (05:31.8)
42 Billy Coakley SO-2 Merrimack 05:40.7 28:13.1 40
05:32.1
10:59.5 (05:27.4)
16:37.2 (05:37.9)
22:25.4 (05:48.1)
28:13.0 (05:47.8)
43 Michael Ryan FR-1 Wagner 05:40.9 28:14.0 41
05:42.3
11:13.5 (05:31.3)
16:51.3 (05:37.8)
22:32.5 (05:41.3)
28:14.0 (05:41.5)
44 Brenden Rosario SO-2 LIU 05:41.2 28:15.8 42
05:42.3
11:12.5 (05:30.2)
16:54.7 (05:42.3)
22:36.4 (05:41.6)
28:15.7 (05:39.3)
45 Gediyon Prince SO-2 Sacred Heart 05:43.4 28:26.5 43
05:37.8
11:11.3 (05:33.5)
16:51.1 (05:39.9)
22:40.0 (05:49.0)
28:26.5 (05:46.5)
46 John Ruona FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 05:43.5 28:27.2 44
05:34.1
10:59.7 (05:25.6)
16:42.2 (05:42.5)
22:34.2 (05:52.1)
28:27.1 (05:53.0)
47 Perry Balsamo FR-1 LIU 05:44.0 28:29.6 45
05:41.5
11:12.1 (05:30.6)
16:54.3 (05:42.3)
22:41.0 (05:46.8)
28:29.5 (05:48.5)
48 Muhammad Qadri FR-1 Wagner 05:44.6 28:32.7
05:35.3
11:08.7 (05:33.5)
16:51.8 (05:43.0)
22:43.8 (05:52.1)
28:32.6 (05:48.8)
49 Dawson Reynolds FR-1 Bryant 05:45.4 28:36.4
05:33.6
11:11.0 (05:37.5)
16:56.3 (05:45.5)
22:44.5 (05:48.1)
28:36.3 (05:51.8)
50 Grant West SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 05:46.5 28:42.0 46
05:38.4
11:14.3 (05:36.1)
17:05.3 (05:51.0)
22:56.0 (05:50.6)
28:42.0 (05:46.0)
51 Neil Letellier SO-2 Merrimack 05:46.8 28:43.6
05:40.1
11:12.0 (05:31.8)
17:02.1 (05:50.1)
22:56.4 (05:54.3)
28:43.5 (05:47.1)
52 Brendan Duff FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 05:47.5 28:46.7
05:41.8
11:26.8 (05:45.1)
17:19.5 (05:52.8)
23:05.0 (05:45.3)
28:46.7 (05:41.8)
53 Daniel Kelly FR-1 Saint Francis University 05:47.7 28:47.8 47
05:47.9
11:21.2 (05:33.5)
17:09.0 (05:47.8)
22:55.6 (05:46.6)
28:47.7 (05:52.2)
54 Brandon Nichols SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 05:47.9 28:48.6
05:40.3
11:29.3 (05:49.1)
17:16.5 (05:47.2)
23:12.0 (05:55.6)
28:48.5 (05:36.6)
55 Griffin Allaire SO-2 Merrimack 05:48.0 28:49.4
05:36.4
11:09.3 (05:33.0)
16:58.0 (05:48.6)
22:52.2 (05:54.3)
28:49.4 (05:57.1)
56 Aidan Macsweeney SO-2 Bryant 05:48.6 28:52.5
05:38.9
11:21.3 (05:42.5)
17:12.5 (05:51.3)
23:05.0 (05:52.6)
28:52.5 (05:47.5)
57 Jesse Wells FR-1 LIU 05:49.8 28:58.3 48
05:48.8
11:34.7 (05:46.0)
17:23.3 (05:48.7)
23:15.2 (05:52.0)
28:58.2 (05:43.1)
58 Kevin Martin FR-1 Sacred Heart 05:50.5 29:01.9 49
05:34.6
11:13.2 (05:38.7)
17:04.5 (05:51.4)
23:07.7 (06:03.1)
29:01.9 (05:54.1)
59 Timothy Walsh SO-2 Merrimack 05:51.4 29:06.5
05:39.8
11:15.0 (05:35.1)
17:08.7 (05:53.8)
23:06.2 (05:57.6)
29:06.5 (06:00.2)
60 Patrick O'Mahony FR-1 Bryant 05:51.8 29:08.2
05:33.0
11:10.2 (05:37.1)
17:16.7 (06:06.7)
23:22.0 (06:05.1)
29:08.2 (05:46.1)
61 Corey Picard JR-3 Sacred Heart 05:52.3 29:10.8 50
05:47.8
11:41.8 (05:54.0)
17:35.0 (05:53.1)
23:35.1 (06:00.1)
29:10.7 (05:35.7)
62 Lucas Fernandez JR-3 LIU 05:52.9 29:13.6 51
05:55.0
11:49.2 (05:54.1)
17:40.9 (05:51.6)
23:37.2 (05:56.3)
29:13.5 (05:36.4)
63 Seamus Girdusky FR-1 Saint Francis University 05:53.1 29:14.8 52
05:55.5
11:34.6 (05:39.1)
17:25.0 (05:50.5)
23:20.0 (05:55.2)
29:14.7 (05:54.8)
64 Ryan Corbett SR-4 Sacred Heart 05:53.5 29:16.6 53
05:39.8
11:27.8 (05:48.0)
17:21.5 (05:53.8)
23:21.0 (05:59.5)
29:16.5 (05:55.7)
65 Christopher Gillis SR-4 Sacred Heart 05:53.7 29:17.8 54
05:50.3
11:34.1 (05:43.8)
17:31.5 (05:57.5)
23:32.0 (06:00.6)
29:17.7 (05:45.6)
66 Aidan Haughian FR-1 LIU 05:54.9 29:23.6
05:46.2
11:31.2 (05:45.1)
17:24.4 (05:53.1)
23:20.3 (05:56.0)
29:23.5 (06:03.3)
67 Beck Goed FR-1 LIU 05:56.8 29:32.9
05:53.1
11:46.7 (05:53.7)
17:43.9 (05:57.2)
23:39.9 (05:56.0)
29:32.9 (05:53.1)
68 Darin Cofield FR-1 LIU 05:57.2 29:34.8
05:41.8
11:16.3 (05:34.6)
17:06.5 (05:50.3)
23:19.2 (06:12.8)
29:34.7 (06:15.6)
69 Tyler Napora SO-2 Saint Francis University 05:58.3 29:40.7 55
05:57.9
11:50.5 (05:52.7)
17:48.6 (05:58.1)
23:49.0 (06:00.5)
29:40.6 (05:51.6)
70 Michael Brannick FR-1 Wagner 05:59.4 29:45.9
05:54.1
11:40.6 (05:46.3)
17:35.5 (05:55.0)
23:42.4 (06:06.9)
29:45.9 (06:03.6)
71 Michael Gallagher JR-3 Saint Francis University 06:02.8 30:02.8
05:53.5
11:45.8 (05:52.3)
17:58.0 (06:12.1)
24:02.2 (06:04.3)
30:02.7 (06:00.6)
72 Trevor Middleton SO-2 Sacred Heart 06:03.5 30:06.4 56
05:44.8
11:37.2 (05:52.3)
17:37.5 (06:00.3)
23:54.7 (06:17.3)
30:06.4 (06:11.6)
73 John Flynn, Jr FR-1 Saint Francis University 06:08.8 30:32.7
05:50.4
11:39.3 (05:49.1)
17:54.7 (06:15.3)
24:16.5 (06:21.9)
30:32.7 (06:16.1)
74 Andrew Bacile SO-2 Sacred Heart 06:09.5 30:36.2
06:00.8
12:04.8 (06:04.0)
18:16.4 (06:11.6)
24:32.2 (06:15.8)
30:36.2 (06:04.1)
75 Christopher Diaz SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 06:10.5 30:41.1
05:45.1
11:41.2 (05:56.1)
17:58.5 (06:17.3)
24:24.8 (06:26.3)
30:41.0 (06:16.3)
76 Shevan Parks SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 06:11.8 30:47.7 57
05:31.3
11:01.8 (05:30.7)
17:38.2 (06:36.3)
24:30.2 (06:52.1)
30:47.6 (06:17.3)
77 Lance Hayes FR-1 Sacred Heart 06:12.5 30:51.1
05:55.8
11:47.5 (05:51.6)
18:06.9 (06:19.5)
24:37.0 (06:30.1)
30:51.0 (06:14.1)
78 Owen Bartlebaugh FR-1 Saint Francis University 06:15.6 31:06.3
05:58.0
11:54.5 (05:56.6)
18:12.0 (06:17.5)
24:35.8 (06:23.8)
31:06.2 (06:30.5)
79 Alex Cedillo FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 06:17.2 31:14.7 58
06:12.9
12:19.8 (06:07.1)
18:32.0 (06:12.1)
24:53.5 (06:21.6)
31:14.7 (06:21.1)
80 Jordan Leon FR-1 Sacred Heart 06:17.8 31:17.5
05:54.0
12:03.7 (06:09.9)
18:32.2 (06:28.5)
24:53.0 (06:20.8)
31:17.5 (06:24.3)
81 Yahnik Martin FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 06:19.7 31:27.0 59
06:12.4
12:29.8 (06:17.5)
18:45.0 (06:15.1)
25:08.8 (06:23.9)
31:27.0 (06:18.1)
82 Noor Tayeh SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 06:21.2 31:34.2 60
06:11.8
12:21.7 (06:09.9)
18:45.0 (06:23.5)
25:21.5 (06:36.5)
31:34.1 (06:12.7)
83 Terell Howard JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 06:25.4 31:55.2 61
05:56.3
12:09.0 (06:12.8)
18:38.6 (06:29.6)
25:22.5 (06:43.9)
31:55.1 (06:32.6)
84 Sandley Elysee SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 06:27.2 32:04.2 62
05:57.7
12:29.7 (06:32.2)
19:04.7 (06:35.0)
25:35.0 (06:30.1)
32:04.1 (06:29.1)
85 Duran Crooks SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 06:27.2 32:04.2 63
06:17.6
12:44.2 (06:26.8)
19:29.0 (06:44.6)
25:48.2 (06:19.3)
32:04.1 (06:15.9)
86 Shedrick Rodriguez SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 06:34.9 32:42.5 64
06:04.6
12:33.3 (06:28.7)
19:05.0 (06:31.8)
00:00.0 (00:00.0)
32:42.5 (13:37.5)
87 Alejandro Zapata SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 06:39.9 33:07.3 65
06:12.3
12:32.8 (06:20.5)
19:15.4 (06:42.6)
26:12.0 (06:56.6)
33:07.2 (06:55.3)
88 Frank Morganti SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 06:40.5 33:10.4 66
06:20.8
12:53.1 (06:32.3)
19:37.5 (06:44.5)
26:28.0 (06:50.5)
33:10.3 (06:42.3)
89 Willard Parker FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 06:50.6 34:00.6 67
06:13.5
13:07.8 (06:54.5)
19:59.5 (06:51.7)
27:15.0 (07:15.6)
34:00.5 (06:45.6)
90 Malik Ricketts FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 07:29.6 37:14.1 68
06:26.3
14:05.2 (07:38.8)
21:41.0 (07:35.8)
29:48.0 (08:07.2)
37:14.0 (07:26.0)
91 Christopher Graham JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 07:37.3 37:52.6
07:05.5
14:38.2 (07:32.7)
22:16.2 (07:38.1)
30:04.7 (07:48.5)
37:52.5 (07:48.0)
92 Conroy Ellis SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 07:43.4 38:22.8
06:22.8
13:43.7 (07:21.1)
21:38.0 (07:54.3)
30:10.7 (08:32.8)
38:22.7 (08:12.0)
93 Tavis Charvis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 07:51.3 39:02.1 69
07:14.3
14:58.2 (07:43.8)
23:29.6 (08:31.3)
00:00.0 (00:00.0)
39:02.0 (15:32.5)
0 Luke Cunningham FR-1 Wagner DNF          
0 Michael Keller JR-3 Sacred Heart DNS          
0 Nick Klaiber FR-1 Central Connecticut DNS          
0 Aidan Hickey FR-1 Bryant DNS          
0 Justin Rajab FR-1 LIU DNS          
0 Liam Deep JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson DNS          
0 Brandon Malone JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson DNS          
0 Peter Sullivan SO-2 Bryant DNS          
0 Andrew McGee FR-1 Saint Francis University DNS          
0 Mario Montuori FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS          
0 Adam Kaiser FR-1 Bryant DNS          
0 Keith Allen FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS          
0 Luke Silva FR-1 Bryant DNS          
0 Ashton Burnett FR-1 Bryant DNS          
0 Tobias Jones FR-1 Saint Francis University DNS          
0 Mark Rodriguez FR-1 Central Connecticut DNS          
0 James Moore FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS          
0 Marcel Paradise JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson DNS          
0 Sean Murray SR-4 Sacred Heart DNS          
0 Alex Petruso FR-1 Bryant DNS          
0 Matthew Maio SR-4 Merrimack DNS          
0 Mark Swymer SR-4 Merrimack DNS          
0 Cody Davis FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS          
0 Daniel Rodriguez FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS          
0 Gabriel Concepcion FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS          
0 Shane Negast FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS          
0 Paul Jacobson FR-1 Sacred Heart DNS          
0 Collin McCabe SR-4 Merrimack DNS          
0 Cole Gamache FR-1 Merrimack DNS          
0 Kenroy Ellis SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson DNS          
0 Brady Reese FR-1 Saint Francis University DNS          
0 Michael Gordon JR-3 Sacred Heart DNS          
0 Michael Kurpisz FR-1 LIU DNS          
0 Salvatore Masciarelli FR-1 Central Connecticut DNS