Blugold Invitational

September 30, 2022
|
Whitetail Golf Course Colfax, WI 54702
DIRECTOR: Daniel Schwamberger   TIMING: Josh Gerber of Wayzata Results, Inc.   REFEREE: Scott Sponholz  

Women's 6000 Meters Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Olaf 1:53:07 22:37 40 3 4 7 9 17 18 24
2 Carleton 1:53:24 22:40 64 1 5 12 14 32 35 37
3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:54:34 22:54 78 2 13 19 21 23 33 36
4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:57:36 23:31 141 6 22 27 34 52 55 61
5 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:58:28 23:41 159 8 25 38 40 48 49 57
6 Bethel (Minn.) 2:00:22 24:04 210 10 28 51 54 67 70 71
7 Wis.-Stout 2:01:31 24:18 233 30 41 47 56 59 66 74
8 Lawrence 2:01:40 24:20 250 11 46 58 62 73 76 101
9 Macalester 2:02:18 24:27 260 29 43 50 60 78 81 88
10 Gustavus Adolphus 2:02:30 24:30 278 16 44 63 72 83 87 91
11 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:05:21 25:04 352 53 65 68 80 86 89 98
12 Luther 2:05:30 25:06 359 42 45 82 93 97 106 113
13 Wis.-Platteville 2:05:47 25:09 365 39 69 77 84 96 102 124
14 Carroll (Wis.) 2:06:22 25:16 400 15 64 104 108 109 112 117
15 St. Scholastica 2:09:16 25:51 460 26 92 99 105 138 139 149
16 Martin Luther 2:09:09 25:49 462 31 85 111 115 120 132 137
17 Wis.-River Falls 2:10:03 26:00 496 75 94 103 110 114 129 133
18 Minnesota Running Club 2:16:22 27:16 567 20 119 127 147 154 156 160
19 Dubuque 2:13:11 26:38 577 90 118 121 122 126 136 145
20 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:16:49 27:21 613 95 107 128 130 153    
21 Minnesota-Morris 2:24:42 28:56 645 79 100 143 161 162 163 164
22 Wis.-Superior 2:19:31 27:54 671 123 125 135 142 146 152 158
23 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:19:50 27:58 672 116 131 140 141 144 165  
24 Maranatha Baptist 2:36:09 31:13 758 134 148 151 159 166 168 169
25 Northland 2:54:18 34:51 799 150 155 157 167 170 171  

Women's 6000 Meters Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 3k
1 Clara Mayfield JR-3 Carleton 05:45.0 21:26.2 1
10:34.0 (10:34.0)
2 Carolyn Shult JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:00.4 22:23.6 2
11:11.8 (11:11.8)
3 Sofia Carlson SO-2 St. Olaf 06:00.8 22:25.5 3
11:12.0 (11:12.0)
4 Christine Albrecht JR-3 St. Olaf 06:01.0 22:26.1 4
11:13.5 (11:13.5)
5 Phoebe Ward SO-2 Carleton 06:02.2 22:30.3 5
11:16.8 (11:16.8)
6 Amelia Lehman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:02.7 22:32.5 6
11:15.3 (11:15.3)
7 Alison Bode SO-2 St. Olaf 06:04.3 22:38.5 7
11:15.5 (11:15.5)
8 Rachel Krouse SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:05.2 22:41.9 8
11:15.2 (11:15.2)
9 Lauren Walda FR-1 St. Olaf 06:06.5 22:46.4 9
11:22.1 (11:22.1)
10 Mikayla Erlenborn FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:06.7 22:47.1 10
11:22.5 (11:22.5)
11 Cristyn Oliver SO-2 Lawrence 06:07.0 22:48.4 11
11:15.7 (11:15.7)
12 Aliya Larsen FR-1 Carleton 06:07.3 22:49.5 12
11:16.6 (11:16.6)
13 Naomi Long SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:07.6 22:50.5 13
11:33.1 (11:33.1)
14 Libby Rowland SO-2 Carleton 06:07.6 22:50.6 14
11:21.8 (11:21.8)
15 Elizabeth Reddeman SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 06:07.7 22:51.1 15
11:15.6 (11:15.6)
16 Evelyn Villalobos SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 06:07.8 22:51.5 16
11:22.8 (11:22.8)
17 Katie Gebert JR-3 St. Olaf 06:07.9 22:51.7 17
11:22.2 (11:22.2)
18 Bella Call JR-3 St. Olaf 06:08.0 22:52.1 18
11:23.8 (11:23.8)
19 Elise Jensen   Unattached 06:09.4 22:57.4
11:20.6 (11:20.6)
20 Ashley Kachurik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:09.7 22:58.6 19
11:33.5 (11:33.5)
21 Abby Parent   Minnesota Running Club 06:11.8 23:06.3 20
11:23.5 (11:23.5)
22 Keeley Behr FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:12.7 23:09.6 21
11:33.5 (11:33.5)
23 Lila Branchaw   Unattached 06:12.7 23:09.8
11:28.8 (11:28.8)
24 Zoie Dundon   Unattached 06:12.7 23:09.8
11:21.0 (11:21.0)
25 Libby Geisness JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:13.1 23:11.3 22
11:36.0 (11:36.0)
26 Katie Faris SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:13.4 23:12.5 23
11:23.2 (11:23.2)
27 Grace Moeller FR-1 St. Olaf 06:13.5 23:12.5 24
11:22.6 (11:22.6)
28 Brooke Wellhausen SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:13.6 23:13.1 25
11:29.2 (11:29.2)
29 Elsa Bergman   Unattached 06:14.6 23:16.7
11:21.2 (11:21.2)
30 Syd Kretlow JR-3 Minnesota 06:14.8 23:17.7
11:28.7 (11:28.7)
31 Maj Lis Helmer SO-2 St. Scholastica 06:17.9 23:29.2 26
11:26.3 (11:26.3)
32 Carley Kremer SO-2 Minnesota 06:18.6 23:31.8
11:31.0 (11:31.0)
33 Cyna Madigan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:19.3 23:34.4 27
11:51.6 (11:51.6)
34 Ceci Howes SO-2 Minnesota 06:21.0 23:40.7
11:28.5 (11:28.5)
35 Josie Harms SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:21.9 23:43.9 28
11:28.3 (11:28.3)
36 Maria Blaesing JR-3 Macalester 06:22.1 23:44.6 29
11:48.1 (11:48.1)
37 Arely Jaime Luevano SO-2 Wis.-Stout 06:22.5 23:46.2 30
11:38.7 (11:38.7)
38 Maya Habben SO-2 Martin Luther 06:22.7 23:47.1 31
11:38.1 (11:38.1)
39 Alice Cutter SO-2 Carleton 06:23.0 23:48.1 32
11:50.7 (11:50.7)
40 Sophie Abernethy SO-2 St. Olaf 06:23.5 23:50.1
12:00.3 (12:00.3)
41 Christi Forman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:23.8 23:51.2 33
12:06.2 (12:06.2)
42 Meygan Benzing JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:24.0 23:51.9 34
11:48.5 (11:48.5)
43 Helen Cross SO-2 Carleton 06:24.2 23:52.5 35
11:53.2 (11:53.2)
44 Ava Matejcek FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:25.0 23:55.6 36
12:02.0 (12:02.0)
45 Julia Everest JR-3 St. Olaf 06:25.4 23:57.1
11:48.5 (11:48.5)
46 Marte Borgmann JR-3 Carleton 06:25.5 23:57.5 37
11:51.7 (11:51.7)
47 Kristina Rohrer JR-3 St. Olaf 06:26.8 24:02.2
12:00.3 (12:00.3)
48 Katie Schaefer JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:27.6 24:05.2 38
11:55.5 (11:55.5)
49 Morgan Dahl SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:27.6 24:05.3
11:52.5 (11:52.5)
50 Kaitlyn Galgon SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 06:28.1 24:07.2 39
12:08.8 (12:08.8)
51 Sam Posey JR-3 St. Olaf 06:28.2 24:07.4
11:57.6 (11:57.6)
52 Catie Gage JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:28.5 24:08.7 40
11:58.1 (11:58.1)
53 Libby Meyer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 06:28.6 24:09.1 41
12:11.6 (12:11.6)
54 Ana Goellner JR-3 Luther 06:28.8 24:09.7 42
12:10.8 (12:10.8)
55 Maggie Froh JR-3 Macalester 06:29.0 24:10.3 43
12:03.2 (12:03.2)
56 Molly Liston FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 06:29.4 24:12.0 44
11:33.1 (11:33.1)
57 Alyssa Blankenship SO-2 Luther 06:29.6 24:12.8 45
12:10.7 (12:10.7)
58 Berkeley Krell FR-1 Lawrence 06:30.3 24:15.2 46
11:50.6 (11:50.6)
59 Brekkyn Lammert SO-2 Wis.-Stout 06:31.1 24:18.1 47
12:12.1 (12:12.1)
60 Paige Allemann SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:31.4 24:19.4 48
11:57.5 (11:57.5)
61 Nell Schafer JR-3 Carleton 06:31.8 24:20.8
12:06.5 (12:06.5)
62 Ani Oxborough SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:31.9 24:21.3 49
11:57.8 (11:57.8)
63 Sylvia Greene JR-3 Macalester 06:32.4 24:23.0 50
12:16.1 (12:16.1)
64 Anna Cargill FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:32.8 24:24.4 51
12:05.6 (12:05.6)
65 Sophie McManus SO-2 Carleton 06:33.3 24:26.3
11:48.1 (11:48.1)
66 Lauren Urban JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:33.3 24:26.7 52
12:17.3 (12:17.3)
67 Olivia Edstrom JR-3 St. Olaf 06:33.6 24:27.5
12:22.3 (12:22.3)
68 Anna Schueth JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:33.7 24:27.8
12:10.3 (12:10.3)
69 Kate Ulrich SO-2 Carleton 06:33.8 24:28.3
12:06.7 (12:06.7)
70 Gwen Helgeson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:33.9 24:28.7 53
12:01.2 (12:01.2)
71 Allison Weissinger SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:34.0 24:29.2
12:05.7 (12:05.7)
72 Isabel Wyatt FR-1 St. Olaf 06:34.3 24:30.4
12:06.5 (12:06.5)
73 Evie Hage SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:34.4 24:30.6 54
12:07.7 (12:07.7)
74 Ella Landis FR-1 St. Olaf 06:34.5 24:30.8
12:22.0 (12:22.0)
75 Teagan Reitz FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:34.6 24:31.4
12:10.2 (12:10.2)
76 MacKenzie Dix FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:34.7 24:31.5 55
12:05.8 (12:05.8)
77 Julia Karls JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:34.9 24:32.6
11:57.3 (11:57.3)
78 Abby Lewis JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:35.3 24:34.0
12:07.8 (12:07.8)
79 Gracie Johnson FR-1 Augsburg 06:35.6 24:34.9
12:08.3 (12:08.3)
80 Mckayla Felton SO-2 Wis.-Stout 06:35.8 24:35.8 56
12:09.7 (12:09.7)
81 Lara Erickson SO-2 Carleton 06:36.3 24:37.5
11:59.3 (11:59.3)
82 Olivia Franklin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:36.4 24:38.0 57
12:08.3 (12:08.3)
83 Autumn Canavera FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:36.7 24:39.1
12:06.0 (12:06.0)
84 Sophie Call JR-3 St. Olaf 06:36.8 24:39.7
12:22.3 (12:22.3)
85 Riley Winebrenner SO-2 Lawrence 06:37.2 24:41.1 58
12:05.6 (12:05.6)
86 Dalie Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Stout 06:37.4 24:41.9 59
12:13.5 (12:13.5)
87 Mara Pirone FR-1 Macalester 06:37.5 24:42.1 60
12:27.8 (12:27.8)
88 Josophine Makurat FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:37.6 24:42.6 61
12:04.1 (12:04.1)
89 Sydney Fricke SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:37.7 24:43.0
12:08.8 (12:08.8)
90 Kassie Bargender SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:38.1 24:44.2
12:28.2 (12:28.2)
91 Madeline Taylor JR-3 Lawrence 06:38.3 24:45.3 62
12:07.2 (12:07.2)
92 Sydney Hagen SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 06:38.5 24:46.0 63
12:16.6 (12:16.6)
93 Devon Tomas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:38.5 24:46.0
12:13.2 (12:13.2)
94 Alison Klostermann SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 06:38.9 24:47.2 64
12:07.3 (12:07.3)
95 Tricia Cich JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:39.6 24:49.9
12:15.0 (12:15.0)
96 Aubrey Frey JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:40.0 24:51.3 65
12:18.7 (12:18.7)
97 Abby Pausch SR-4 Crown 06:40.1 24:51.8
12:30.7 (12:30.7)
98 Olivia Donohue SO-2 Wis.-Stout 06:40.2 24:52.3 66
12:12.3 (12:12.3)
99 Ananya Vegesna JR-3 Minnesota 06:40.3 24:52.7
12:04.5 (12:04.5)
100 Isabelle Browne   Unattached 06:40.7 24:54.0
12:17.5 (12:17.5)
101 Molly Kate McCloskey FR-1 St. Olaf 06:41.0 24:55.1
12:24.8 (12:24.8)
102 Anna Decker SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:41.3 24:56.3 67
12:06.1 (12:06.1)
103 Nicole Gonsalez FR-1 St. Olaf 06:41.4 24:56.6
12:34.8 (12:34.8)
104 Gwen Andersen SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:41.7 24:57.8 68
12:21.2 (12:21.2)
105 Emily Kolb JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:42.0 24:58.8
12:28.6 (12:28.6)
106 Natalie Kreier SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 06:42.4 25:00.3 69
12:18.5 (12:18.5)
107 Natalie Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:42.9 25:02.2
12:08.1 (12:08.1)
108 Gabri Gaines SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:43.0 25:02.8
12:20.7 (12:20.7)
109 Adriana Fleming FR-1 St. Olaf 06:44.1 25:06.7
12:35.1 (12:35.1)
110 Raina Moorjani SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:44.2 25:07.2 70
12:25.8 (12:25.8)
111 Madison Stackhouse FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:44.4 25:07.8 71
12:31.3 (12:31.3)
112 Laura Hardwick SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:44.6 25:08.5
12:20.1 (12:20.1)
113 Ruby Gernandt SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:44.6 25:08.7
12:26.5 (12:26.5)
114 Anna Hay FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:44.6 25:08.7
12:31.3 (12:31.3)
115 Abby Vizenor SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 06:44.9 25:09.6 72
12:34.0 (12:34.0)
116 Althea Foster SO-2 Lawrence 06:45.0 25:10.3 73
12:22.7 (12:22.7)
117 Kirsten Ranke JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:45.4 25:11.6
12:41.8 (12:41.8)
118 Marika Kisgen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:45.5 25:11.9
12:35.6 (12:35.6)
119 Arlie Kapaun FR-1 Wis.-Stout 06:45.5 25:12.1 74
12:42.7 (12:42.7)
120 Sophie Gossard JR-3 St. Olaf 06:45.6 25:12.3
12:35.0 (12:35.0)
121 Maddie Greelis SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 06:45.8 25:12.9 75
12:39.2 (12:39.2)
122 Carissa Prestholdt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:46.4 25:15.4
12:28.2 (12:28.2)
123 Aasma Haider JR-3 Lawrence 06:46.5 25:15.8 76
12:16.0 (12:16.0)
124 Hannah Fliss SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 06:46.7 25:16.3 77
12:37.3 (12:37.3)
125 Annie Jay FR-1 Carleton 06:46.7 25:16.6
12:25.6 (12:25.6)
126 Zoe Plechaty JR-3 St. Olaf 06:47.0 25:17.4
12:47.5 (12:47.5)
127 Sylvia Coyle SO-2 Macalester 06:47.3 25:18.7 78
12:37.6 (12:37.6)
128 Jane Bruenjes SO-2 St. Olaf 06:47.8 25:20.6
12:26.2 (12:26.2)
129 Maddie Oxborough SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:47.9 25:20.8
12:19.2 (12:19.2)
130 Ilsa Hoaglund SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 06:48.0 25:21.5 79
12:25.5 (12:25.5)
131 Jenna Trzebiatowski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:48.5 25:23.2
12:11.7 (12:11.7)
132 Emily Rather JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:50.0 25:28.7 80
12:28.1 (12:28.1)
133 Jesse Colnes SR-4 Macalester 06:50.2 25:29.6 81
12:39.3 (12:39.3)
134 Margo Lewis SO-2 Carleton 06:50.5 25:30.6
12:44.3 (12:44.3)
135 Steph Lewis SR-4 Luther 06:50.7 25:31.3 82
12:21.6 (12:21.6)
136 Claire Schoenfield SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 06:50.9 25:32.0 83
12:55.2 (12:55.2)
137 Caitlin Gorge FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 06:51.0 25:32.5 84
12:37.1 (12:37.1)
138 Jules Fromm SO-2 St. Olaf 06:51.0 25:32.6
13:01.6 (13:01.6)
139 Grace Burgess FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:51.1 25:32.9
12:48.5 (12:48.5)
140 Abigail Hillmer JR-3 Martin Luther 06:51.1 25:33.0 85
12:32.7 (12:32.7)
141 McKendra Long SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:51.8 25:35.5 86
12:41.1 (12:41.1)
142 Lydia Gessner SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:51.9 25:35.7
12:40.0 (12:40.0)
143 Anna Omdal SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 06:51.9 25:36.0 87
12:42.7 (12:42.7)
144 Erin Franke SR-4 Macalester 06:52.1 25:36.5 88
12:43.8 (12:43.8)
145 Kira Sweeney SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:52.1 25:36.6 89
12:34.3 (12:34.3)
146 Riley Roman SO-2 Dubuque 06:52.5 25:38.2 90
12:30.0 (12:30.0)
147 Grace Morningstar SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:52.8 25:39.2
12:31.3 (12:31.3)
148 Taina Koivisto JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 06:52.9 25:39.6 91
13:06.1 (13:06.1)
149 Hannah Greeno FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:52.9 25:39.7
12:41.5 (12:41.5)
150 Jenna Terrio SO-2 St. Scholastica 06:53.3 25:41.1 92
12:43.7 (12:43.7)
151 Sarah Grams SO-2 Luther 06:54.6 25:46.1 93
13:08.1 (13:08.1)
152 Adrienne Korey JR-3 Macalester 06:54.7 25:46.2
12:50.8 (12:50.8)
153 Jaidyn McAlpine FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 06:54.9 25:47.0 94
12:31.0 (12:31.0)
154 Seneca Norvell JR-3 St. Olaf 06:55.1 25:47.7
12:57.3 (12:57.3)
155 Caroline Gearin JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 06:55.8 25:50.4 95
12:44.3 (12:44.3)
156 Avery Brown FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 06:56.0 25:51.0 96
12:54.0 (12:54.0)
157 Sarah Schmidt SO-2 Luther 06:56.1 25:51.4 97
13:08.1 (13:08.1)
158 Hannah Burns SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:56.3 25:52.2 98
12:42.2 (12:42.2)
159 Julia Newman JR-3 St. Olaf 06:56.6 25:53.2
13:01.2 (13:01.2)
160 Melissa Pfeiffer JR-3 St. Scholastica 06:56.7 25:53.7 99
12:43.8 (12:43.8)
161 Zoe Hoaglund SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 06:56.9 25:54.4 100
12:52.8 (12:52.8)
162 Lucia Wyland JR-3 St. Olaf 06:57.0 25:54.8
13:01.2 (13:01.2)
163 Olivia Krahn SO-2 Wis.-Stout 06:57.0 25:54.8
12:45.2 (12:45.2)
164 Alli Bertagnoli SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 06:57.1 25:55.4
12:34.7 (12:34.7)
165 Lauren Chapin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:57.5 25:56.5
12:52.2 (12:52.2)
166 Cate Gleason SO-2 St. Olaf 06:57.8 25:57.9
12:50.2 (12:50.2)
167 Maggie Votruba SO-2 Carleton 06:58.1 25:59.0
12:29.1 (12:29.1)
168 Ava Craven SO-2 St. Olaf 06:58.5 26:00.6
12:38.2 (12:38.2)
169 Lauren Bitner JR-3 St. Olaf 06:58.6 26:01.0
13:03.6 (13:03.6)
170 Lauren Jex FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:58.7 26:01.0
12:48.7 (12:48.7)
171 Cameo Neumann SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 06:58.8 26:01.5
13:04.1 (13:04.1)
172 Lilia Bodnar SO-2 Lawrence 06:59.3 26:03.3 101
12:48.2 (12:48.2)
173 Julia Castellano FR-1 Macalester 06:59.4 26:03.7
13:05.7 (13:05.7)
174 Addison Morris FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 06:59.5 26:04.3 102
13:02.1 (13:02.1)
175 Erin Borash FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 06:59.7 26:04.8 103
13:01.3 (13:01.3)
176 Bailey VanderWilde JR-3 St. Olaf 07:00.2 26:07.0
12:57.0 (12:57.0)
177 Gracia Larsen-Schmidt SO-2 St. Olaf 07:00.3 26:07.1
12:59.2 (12:59.2)
178 Natalie Parent FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 07:00.4 26:07.4 104
12:48.1 (12:48.1)
179 Greta Leitheiser FR-1 St. Scholastica 07:00.5 26:08.0 105
12:51.3 (12:51.3)
180 Ellie Sablak SO-2 Macalester 07:01.3 26:10.8
13:06.0 (13:06.0)
181 Ryann Wagner FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 07:01.7 26:12.4
13:00.7 (13:00.7)
182 Ella Krumm SO-2 Macalester 07:01.9 26:13.2
13:06.3 (13:06.3)
183 Hannah Brown FR-1 Luther 07:03.0 26:17.3 106
12:30.1 (12:30.1)
184 Caeli McMahon FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 07:03.2 26:18.1 107
13:21.7 (13:21.7)
185 Annikka Johnson JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 07:03.3 26:18.4 108
13:20.8 (13:20.8)
186 Lauren Hull FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 07:03.4 26:18.7 109
13:16.2 (13:16.2)
187 Gwen Feitl FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:03.4 26:18.9
12:36.6 (12:36.6)
188 Kari Herman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 07:03.7 26:20.0
12:43.8 (12:43.8)
189 Caitlyn Storley JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 07:04.9 26:24.4
13:18.3 (13:18.3)
190 Cailyn Kuechle SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 07:04.9 26:24.5 110
13:01.2 (13:01.2)
191 Claire Tomhave SO-2 Martin Luther 07:05.1 26:25.1 111
12:57.7 (12:57.7)
192 Karley Thurston JR-3 Macalester 07:05.2 26:25.3
13:12.1 (13:12.1)
193 Alivia Rass SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 07:05.5 26:26.4 112
13:13.3 (13:13.3)
194 Ella Kojis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:05.7 26:27.4
12:58.2 (12:58.2)
195 Mari Paulsen FR-1 Luther 07:06.0 26:28.3 113
13:30.6 (13:30.6)
196 Esther Nelson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 07:06.0 26:28.3
13:16.0 (13:16.0)
197 Erica Bodden FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 07:06.7 26:31.0
13:04.1 (13:04.1)
198 Anna Warren SO-2 Macalester 07:06.9 26:31.7
13:16.3 (13:16.3)
199 Sophie Selenke JR-3 Luther 07:07.5 26:34.2
13:09.1 (13:09.1)
200 Peyton Opsahl FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 07:07.5 26:34.2 114
12:50.5 (12:50.5)
201 Mariah Loeffler-Kemp JR-3 Macalester 07:08.4 26:37.4
13:11.8 (13:11.8)
202 Leah Nushart JR-3 Martin Luther 07:08.7 26:38.3 115
13:10.2 (13:10.2)
203 Brooklyn Conrad FR-1 Augsburg 07:08.8 26:38.9
13:10.7 (13:10.7)
204 Brenna Nelson JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 07:09.0 26:39.5 116
13:05.3 (13:05.3)
205 Gabrielle Holbrook SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 07:09.0 26:39.6 117
13:24.0 (13:24.0)
206 Taylor Barber SO-2 Dubuque 07:09.2 26:40.3 118
13:25.0 (13:25.0)
207 Ailee Hogan SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 07:09.3 26:40.6
13:21.1 (13:21.1)
208 Molly Weberg JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 07:09.8 26:42.5
13:17.3 (13:17.3)
209 Caroline Ringsmuth FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 07:10.1 26:43.6
13:41.6 (13:41.6)
210 Olive Spagnolo FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:10.4 26:44.7
13:01.3 (13:01.3)
211 Alice Bauroth   Minnesota Running Club 07:10.4 26:45.0 119
13:30.2 (13:30.2)
212 Katelyn Mensching SO-2 Martin Luther 07:10.7 26:45.9 120
13:05.8 (13:05.8)
213 Ellec Armstead FR-1 Dubuque 07:11.1 26:47.3 121
12:56.2 (12:56.2)
214 Jordyn Briggs FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 07:11.1 26:47.6
12:53.1 (12:53.1)
215 Berit Skogen SR-4 Luther 07:11.3 26:48.3
13:30.6 (13:30.6)
216 Eliana Berry SR-4 Dubuque 07:12.3 26:52.1 122
12:58.6 (12:58.6)
217 Emma Fashant SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 07:12.3 26:52.1
13:41.3 (13:41.3)
218 Kaye Rysdahl FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 07:12.4 26:52.4
13:26.3 (13:26.3)
219 Simi Kaur FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 07:12.8 26:53.9
13:19.2 (13:19.2)
220 Dora Staub FR-1 Macalester 07:12.9 26:54.3
13:11.7 (13:11.7)
221 Vanessa Olson SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 07:13.0 26:54.6
13:07.7 (13:07.7)
222 Meagan Berg SO-2 Wis.-Superior 07:13.5 26:56.4 123
13:33.8 (13:33.8)
223 Kayla Sieck FR-1 St. Olaf 07:13.8 26:57.5
13:01.8 (13:01.8)
224 Lydia Oakleaf FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 07:13.9 26:57.8 124
13:24.5 (13:24.5)
225 Ava Shirley FR-1 St. Olaf 07:14.4 26:59.9
13:35.3 (13:35.3)
226 Anika Tollerud FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 07:14.6 27:00.5
13:28.7 (13:28.7)
227 Karley Baumgart SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 07:15.2 27:02.8
13:09.1 (13:09.1)
228 Ally Moseley SR-4 Luther 07:15.3 27:03.1
13:30.2 (13:30.2)
229 Hadley Reines FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 07:15.3 27:03.2
13:22.5 (13:22.5)
230 Jeanna Scanlon SO-2 Wis.-Superior 07:16.9 27:09.1 125
13:36.7 (13:36.7)
231 Leah Digmann FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 07:17.0 27:09.5
13:23.6 (13:23.6)
232 Abby Rowekamp SO-2 St. Olaf 07:17.5 27:11.4
13:35.3 (13:35.3)
233 Katelyn Puetz SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:17.8 27:12.4
13:15.8 (13:15.8)
234 Katelyn Pfaltzgraff FR-1 Dubuque 07:18.1 27:13.5 126
13:25.7 (13:25.7)
235 Findlay Drabant   Minnesota Running Club 07:18.5 27:15.1 127
13:33.5 (13:33.5)
236 Paige Hagner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:18.8 27:16.0
13:24.2 (13:24.2)
237 Megan Frosch FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 07:19.2 27:17.5 128
13:22.1 (13:22.1)
238 Lindsey Barnes FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 07:19.3 27:18.2
13:24.7 (13:24.7)
239 Izzi Gronemus SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 07:19.5 27:18.9 129
13:23.0 (13:23.0)
240 Gracia Powell SO-2 Luther 07:19.7 27:19.6
13:37.1 (13:37.1)
241 Abbie Meyer FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 07:19.9 27:20.4 130
13:26.3 (13:26.3)
242 Lindsey Moseley FR-1 Luther 07:20.2 27:21.4
13:42.8 (13:42.8)
243 Chloe Smiley SO-2 Wis.-Stout 07:20.9 27:23.9
13:50.2 (13:50.2)
244 Jade Davis FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 07:21.0 27:24.2 131
13:35.0 (13:35.0)
245 Olivia Greymont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 07:21.1 27:24.9
13:02.8 (13:02.8)
246 Natalie Dresang SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 07:21.5 27:26.1
13:28.7 (13:28.7)
247 Christina Schmidt FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 07:21.9 27:27.7
13:42.6 (13:42.6)
248 Melanie Jetson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 07:22.8 27:31.1
13:23.1 (13:23.1)
249 Hope Sulzle SO-2 Martin Luther 07:23.0 27:31.8 132
13:34.7 (13:34.7)
250 Lucy Corbin FR-1 Luther 07:23.6 27:34.2
13:34.3 (13:34.3)
251 Sammy Braunlich FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 07:24.1 27:35.9 133
13:26.2 (13:26.2)
252 Angela Meiners FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 07:24.4 27:37.1
13:29.2 (13:29.2)
253 Larissa Minshull SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 07:24.9 27:39.0
13:56.7 (13:56.7)
254 Kalie Freiberg   Unattached 07:25.0 27:39.2
13:32.7 (13:32.7)
255 Amber Brungard FR-1 Maranatha Baptist 07:25.1 27:39.6 134
13:48.7 (13:48.7)
256 Ellesa St. George SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 07:25.1 27:39.6
13:56.7 (13:56.7)
257 Chloe Kintop JR-3 Augsburg 07:27.1 27:46.9
13:59.3 (13:59.3)
258 Cora Hudella FR-1 Wis.-Superior 07:27.4 27:48.2 135
13:57.7 (13:57.7)
259 Chetna Bhusari SO-2 Dubuque 07:27.7 27:49.4 136
13:34.3 (13:34.3)
260 Riley Mauzer JR-3 St. Olaf 07:28.3 27:51.7
13:12.3 (13:12.3)
261 Aubrey Bode FR-1 Martin Luther 07:28.9 27:53.8 137
13:50.1 (13:50.1)
262 Mia Kim FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 07:29.2 27:55.1
13:38.2 (13:38.2)
263 Madison Juenger SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 07:29.4 27:55.9
13:30.6 (13:30.6)
264 Megan Rasmussen JR-3 Luther 07:29.6 27:56.4
13:35.3 (13:35.3)
265 Madison Bertram SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:30.8 28:01.1
13:27.8 (13:27.8)
266 Celia Lehmann Duke FR-1 Carleton 07:31.0 28:01.5
13:54.7 (13:54.7)
267 Amanda Auleciems FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:31.1 28:02.2
13:42.1 (13:42.1)
268 Katelyn Chromy JR-3 St. Scholastica 07:31.9 28:04.9 138
14:16.2 (14:16.2)
269 Anika Elvrum SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 07:33.4 28:10.6
13:59.7 (13:59.7)
270 Ella Galaszewski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:34.5 28:14.5
13:20.7 (13:20.7)
271 Katelyn Knapp SO-2 Wis.-Stout 07:34.6 28:15.2
13:57.2 (13:57.2)
272 Paige Guttmann FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 07:35.1 28:17.0
13:45.8 (13:45.8)
273 Elizabeth Berndt SO-2 St. Scholastica 07:35.7 28:19.2 139
14:06.2 (14:06.2)
274 Tegan Roder SO-2 Wis.-Stout 07:35.9 28:20.1
13:54.7 (13:54.7)
275 Olivia Schwarm SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:36.7 28:22.7
13:40.3 (13:40.3)
276 Megan Perkins SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 07:37.3 28:25.1 140
14:00.8 (14:00.8)
277 Ashlee Olsen JR-3 Martin Luther 07:37.9 28:27.2
13:33.7 (13:33.7)
278 Jaclyn Stumpf SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 07:38.2 28:28.5
14:01.8 (14:01.8)
279 Sophie Hanson FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 07:38.4 28:29.2
14:17.5 (14:17.5)
280 Morgan Brandt SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 07:38.6 28:30.0 141
13:32.1 (13:32.1)
281 Lauren Tillman SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 07:39.2 28:32.3
14:15.2 (14:15.2)
282 Natalie Anderson SO-2 Lawrence 07:39.5 28:33.3
13:39.0 (13:39.0)
283 Kayla Lemke SO-2 Wis.-Stout 07:40.2 28:36.1
13:53.2 (13:53.2)
284 Jenna Woodsmall FR-1 Luther 07:40.4 28:36.6
14:03.2 (14:03.2)
285 Tea Boerner SO-2 Wis.-Superior 07:40.6 28:37.5 142
13:47.1 (13:47.1)
286 Chiri Watanabe SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 07:41.1 28:39.3
13:46.0 (13:46.0)
287 Jaimie Deschand FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 07:41.9 28:42.4
13:38.3 (13:38.3)
288 Amelia Lund SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 07:42.1 28:43.1 143
14:04.3 (14:04.3)
289 Maggie Flicek FR-1 St. Olaf 07:42.8 28:45.6
14:05.2 (14:05.2)
290 Aubrey Mair SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 07:43.2 28:47.2
14:06.5 (14:06.5)
291 Breeley Ruble FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 07:43.4 28:48.1
14:15.2 (14:15.2)
292 Lily Harvey SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 07:44.4 28:51.5 144
14:01.2 (14:01.2)
293 Katrina Truitt SO-2 Dubuque 07:45.5 28:55.9 145
13:39.2 (13:39.2)
294 Riley Wilson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 07:46.9 29:01.0 146
14:23.5 (14:23.5)
295 Anna Schertz FR-1 Lawrence 07:47.8 29:04.3
14:13.5 (14:13.5)
296 Anya Maciolek FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 07:48.0 29:05.0
13:28.5 (13:28.5)
297 Maddilyn Holicky FR-1 Martin Luther 07:48.2 29:05.9
14:24.3 (14:24.3)
298 Julia Strasser SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 07:49.0 29:08.6
13:54.6 (13:54.6)
299 Kristina Meiners   Minnesota Running Club 07:49.8 29:11.6 147
14:15.0 (14:15.0)
300 Lydia Neubert SO-2 Maranatha Baptist 07:50.4 29:13.9 148
13:40.2 (13:40.2)
301 Julia Schwinghamer SO-2 St. Scholastica 07:50.9 29:15.9 149
14:46.8 (14:46.8)
302 Lily Hatrick FR-1 Macalester 07:53.4 29:25.0
14:13.1 (14:13.1)
303 Lizzie Schwartz SO-2 Dubuque 07:55.3 29:32.3
14:57.7 (14:57.7)
304 Hannah Ott SO-2 Martin Luther 07:55.8 29:34.1
14:26.5 (14:26.5)
305 Alex Espinoza SR-4 Northland 07:57.5 29:40.4 150
14:24.3 (14:24.3)
306 Alison Foxen SO-2 Martin Luther 07:57.7 29:41.2
14:27.1 (14:27.1)
307 Anna Morken FR-1 Maranatha Baptist 08:00.1 29:50.1 151
15:00.0 (15:00.0)
308 Brooke Petrich FR-1 Wis.-Superior 08:00.7 29:52.2 152
15:01.3 (15:01.3)
309 Kenzie Dresback FR-1 Luther 08:01.5 29:55.5
14:38.7 (14:38.7)
310 Danielle Koperski FR-1 St. Scholastica 08:03.2 30:01.6
14:55.1 (14:55.1)
311 Amanda Tuvey JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 08:03.7 30:03.6 153
14:17.7 (14:17.7)
312 Hannah Gillian-Daniel   Minnesota Running Club 08:03.9 30:04.4 154
14:48.7 (14:48.7)
313 Ellie King SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 08:04.0 30:04.8
14:50.5 (14:50.5)
314 Jadyn Werner SO-2 Dubuque 08:04.2 30:05.4
15:00.1 (15:00.1)
315 Emma Gudahl FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 08:04.7 30:07.4
14:06.3 (14:06.3)
316 Carolyn Bauer SO-2 Martin Luther 08:06.5 30:14.0
14:47.8 (14:47.8)
317 Paige Larson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 08:07.7 30:18.4
14:23.8 (14:23.8)
318 Jenna Guddie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 08:09.4 30:24.8
14:42.7 (14:42.7)
319 Allyson Meyers FR-1 Dubuque 08:09.9 30:26.6
14:46.2 (14:46.2)
320 Kiana Vogel FR-1 Dubuque 08:16.2 30:50.1
14:39.2 (14:39.2)
321 Josie Fritz SO-2 Northland 08:16.8 30:52.4 155
14:57.2 (14:57.2)
322 MacKenzie Flug   Minnesota Running Club 08:17.4 30:54.8 156
15:03.5 (15:03.5)
323 Ruby Borden FR-1 Northland 08:18.5 30:58.6 157
14:46.1 (14:46.1)
324 Mako Ishimoto SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 08:18.5 30:58.9
15:08.8 (15:08.8)
325 Heather Long SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 08:19.2 31:01.5
15:44.0 (15:44.0)
326 Halle Barker SO-2 Wis.-Superior 08:19.9 31:04.1 158
14:38.2 (14:38.2)
327 Isabel Szablewski JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 08:23.8 31:18.4
15:17.2 (15:17.2)
328 Kate Nutzhorn SO-2 Maranatha Baptist 08:24.2 31:20.0 159
15:36.2 (15:36.2)
329 Stephanie Hintz SO-2 Martin Luther 08:24.6 31:21.5
15:03.5 (15:03.5)
330 Kenzy Kreuzer SO-2 Wis.-Superior 08:25.4 31:24.5
15:41.8 (15:41.8)
331 Abbee Olsen SO-2 Martin Luther 08:33.2 31:53.6
15:10.2 (15:10.2)
332 Eliza Wunderlich FR-1 Lawrence 08:34.5 31:58.4
15:34.1 (15:34.1)
333 Isabella Arce   Minnesota Running Club 08:34.8 31:59.5 160
15:29.1 (15:29.1)
334 Sarah Best SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 08:35.2 32:01.2 161
15:41.5 (15:41.5)
335 Gaby Gutenkauf   Minnesota Running Club 08:37.3 32:08.8
15:50.8 (15:50.8)
336 Mackenzie Hollman JR-3 St. Scholastica 08:38.3 32:12.7
15:54.3 (15:54.3)
337 Greta Greniger SO-2 Crown 08:38.6 32:13.8
15:30.0 (15:30.0)
338 Asha Lighthizer FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 08:46.4 32:42.7 162
16:08.6 (16:08.6)
339 Abby Hachmeister SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 08:51.1 33:00.4 163
15:19.5 (15:19.5)
340 Kirti Alsterlund FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 08:52.4 33:05.0
16:36.3 (16:36.3)
341 Cieyana Carter FR-1 Wis.-Superior 09:04.7 33:51.0
16:04.7 (16:04.7)
342 Amanda Endicott JR-3 Lawrence 09:07.6 34:01.8
16:26.0 (16:26.0)
343 Jenna Kassen JR-3 Martin Luther 09:10.1 34:11.1
16:20.2 (16:20.2)
344 Kendra DeRosa SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 09:32.1 35:33.2 164
16:59.7 (16:59.7)
345 Josie Liebl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 09:44.6 36:19.8
17:16.7 (17:16.7)
346 Tateum Park JR-3 Augsburg 09:48.7 36:35.0
16:51.3 (16:51.3)
347 Mara McNaughton SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:00.9 37:20.5
17:16.9 (17:16.9)
348 Jessica Newman SO-2 Wis.-Superior 10:06.9 37:43.0
18:45.2 (18:45.2)
349 Teagan Schneider FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10:10.4 37:55.9 165
18:17.3 (18:17.3)
350 Taylor Ellis JR-3 Maranatha Baptist 10:13.1 38:06.1 166
18:17.2 (18:17.2)
351 Jordan Rader FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10:14.3 38:10.5
18:48.3 (18:48.3)
352 Aurora Wier FR-1 Northland 10:28.2 39:02.4 167
18:44.8 (18:44.8)
353 Liliana Brenner FR-1 Maranatha Baptist 10:35.8 39:30.9 168
18:30.2 (18:30.2)
354 Michal Wagner FR-1 Maranatha Baptist 11:02.9 41:11.7 169
19:57.6 (19:57.6)
355 Tessa Hecker JR-3 Northland 11:43.9 43:44.7 170
21:09.0 (21:09.0)
356 Shoshana Caldas FR-1 Northland 11:45.7 43:51.4 171
20:42.3 (20:42.3)
0 Julia Severson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus DNF
13:00.8 (13:00.8)
0 Grace Lin SR-4 Macalester DNF
14:12.8 (14:12.8)
0 Sarah Messer JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) DNF
12:51.5 (12:51.5)
0 Bailey Peterson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire DNF
13:28.8 (13:28.8)
0 Sydney Reisner SO-2 Wis.-Stout DNF
12:42.3 (12:42.3)
0 Nicole Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Stout DNF
13:23.8 (13:23.8)
0 Kimmie Downing FR-1 Wis.-Superior DNF
14:47.2 (14:47.2)
0 Hannah Preisser FR-1 Carleton DQ
10:59.3 (10:59.3)

Men's 8000 Meters Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Olaf 2:05:24 25:04 44 2 4 9 13 16 23 33
2 Wis.-Stout 2:06:30 25:18 71 3 5 8 24 31 39 48
3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:08:42 25:44 124 14 19 26 28 37 45 54
4 St. John's (Minn.) 2:08:40 25:44 130 6 21 29 36 38 47 62
5 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:09:39 25:55 158 20 25 27 34 52 57 69
6 Luther 2:09:38 25:55 186 7 15 35 59 70 76 90
7 Carleton 2:09:58 25:59 202 11 17 40 63 71 75 84
8 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:11:06 26:13 234 30 41 46 56 61 68 74
9 Wis.-Platteville 2:12:30 26:30 312 43 55 58 73 83 88 100
10 Macalester 2:12:27 26:29 313 22 60 66 80 85 91 94
11 Carroll (Wis.) 2:13:12 26:38 343 12 50 79 99 103 135 141
12 Gustavus Adolphus 2:13:41 26:44 373 49 65 77 86 96 98 116
13 Augsburg 2:15:07 27:01 410 1 64 104 107 134 138 144
14 St. Scholastica 2:16:58 27:23 433 10 42 113 131 137 156 158
15 Minnesota Running Club 2:17:28 27:29 457 18 72 115 123 129 132 133
16 Dubuque 2:15:49 27:09 470 87 92 93 97 101 108 119
17 Bethel (Minn.) 2:16:45 27:21 484 81 82 89 114 118 122 145
18 Wis.-River Falls 2:18:45 27:45 509 44 102 112 124 127 139 142
19 Wis.-Superior 2:19:30 27:54 530 53 105 106 126 140 147 151
20 Lawrence 2:20:04 28:00 552 67 109 121 125 130 152 153
21 Minnesota-Morris 2:22:16 28:27 589 78 95 120 146 150 154 165
22 Martin Luther 2:22:51 28:34 628 110 111 128 136 143 160 173
23 Crown 2:32:15 30:27 628 32 117 148 159 172    
24 Maranatha Baptist 2:37:35 31:31 697 51 155 161 164 166 168 169
25 Northland 2:42:28 32:29 798 149 157 162 163 167 170 171

Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 5k
1 Mohammed Bati FR-1 Augsburg 04:54.1 24:22.1 1
15:29.7 (15:29.7)
2 Logan Bocovich JR-3 St. Olaf 04:56.9 24:35.9 2
15:29.7 (15:29.7)
3 Spencer Schultz SR-4 Wis.-Stout 04:58.9 24:45.9 3
15:31.1 (15:31.1)
4 Griffin Ward   Unattached 04:59.1 24:46.9
15:31.5 (15:31.5)
5 Will Kelly SO-2 St. Olaf 04:59.5 24:48.8 4
15:30.7 (15:30.7)
6 Matthew Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 05:00.7 24:54.7 5
15:30.3 (15:30.3)
7 Lloyd Young SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:02.4 25:03.6 6
15:40.7 (15:40.7)
8 Ian Kelly SR-4 Luther 05:02.9 25:05.7 7
15:45.7 (15:45.7)
9 Ian Williams JR-3 Wis.-Stout 05:03.2 25:07.5 8
15:46.0 (15:46.0)
10 Andrew Skemp SO-2 St. Olaf 05:03.7 25:10.0 9
15:48.2 (15:48.2)
11 Calvin Boone SO-2 St. Scholastica 05:04.0 25:11.2 10
15:43.3 (15:43.3)
12 Tanner Klumph   Unattached 05:04.3 25:12.8
15:34.7 (15:34.7)
13 Henry Bowman SR-4 Carleton 05:04.9 25:15.8 11
15:48.3 (15:48.3)
14 Spencer Kirsteatter SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 05:04.9 25:15.9 12
15:40.5 (15:40.5)
15 Noah Massanari JR-3 St. Olaf 05:06.0 25:21.4 13
15:48.6 (15:48.6)
16 Mason Shea SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:06.5 25:23.5 14
15:46.0 (15:46.0)
17 Tom Altier SR-4 Luther 05:07.0 25:26.2 15
15:45.8 (15:45.8)
18 David Lynn SO-2 St. Olaf 05:07.5 25:28.6 16
15:47.8 (15:47.8)
19 Elijah Jones SR-4 Carleton 05:07.6 25:29.4 17
16:00.6 (16:00.6)
20 Aleksander Wormuth   Minnesota Running Club 05:08.8 25:35.1 18
16:04.2 (16:04.2)
21 Sam Verkerke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:08.9 25:35.5 19
15:48.2 (15:48.2)
22 Tyler Kisting   Unattached 05:09.0 25:36.2
15:45.5 (15:45.5)
23 Dan VanAcker   Unattached 05:09.5 25:38.4
15:53.0 (15:53.0)
24 Steven Potter SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:10.4 25:43.2 20
16:01.7 (16:01.7)
25 Carter Grove SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:10.4 25:43.2 21
16:17.7 (16:17.7)
26 Nick Ihrke SO-2 Macalester 05:10.5 25:43.6 22
16:14.6 (16:14.6)
27 Kevin Montresor JR-3 St. Olaf 05:11.3 25:47.8 23
15:57.7 (15:57.7)
28 Ethan Hinderman JR-3 Wis.-Stout 05:11.4 25:48.1 24
16:05.2 (16:05.2)
29 Owen Lindseth   Unattached 05:11.6 25:48.9
15:47.8 (15:47.8)
30 Jake Krause SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:11.7 25:49.6 25
16:13.2 (16:13.2)
31 Dan Lau SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:11.8 25:49.9 26
16:10.7 (16:10.7)
32 Paul Proteau FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:12.0 25:51.2 27
16:00.5 (16:00.5)
33 Jack Hesse-Withbroe SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:12.4 25:53.1 28
16:10.8 (16:10.8)
34 Eamon Cavanaugh SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:12.5 25:53.5 29
16:20.8 (16:20.8)
35 Ryan Reed SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:12.5 25:53.8 30
16:11.2 (16:11.2)
36 Matthew Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:12.7 25:54.4 31
16:15.0 (16:15.0)
37 Jeremiah VanAcker SO-2 Crown 05:12.7 25:54.7 32
16:01.2 (16:01.2)
38 Julian Munoz JR-3 St. Olaf 05:12.8 25:55.0 33
16:04.8 (16:04.8)
39 Joseph Kehoe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:12.9 25:55.3 34
16:02.3 (16:02.3)
40 Adam Koller JR-3 Luther 05:13.4 25:57.8 35
16:17.5 (16:17.5)
41 Tommy Allen SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:13.6 25:59.1 36
16:21.7 (16:21.7)
42 Zach Yengo JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:13.9 26:00.3 37
16:10.2 (16:10.2)
43 Dillon Diekmann SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 05:14.0 26:01.0 38
16:15.3 (16:15.3)
44 Calvin Fiala SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:14.1 26:01.6 39
16:14.0 (16:14.0)
45 Roy Llewellyn FR-1 Carleton 05:14.2 26:02.0 40
16:04.1 (16:04.1)
46 Kyle Pflug SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:14.6 26:04.2 41
16:08.6 (16:08.6)
47 Nathan Neu SO-2 St. Scholastica 05:15.0 26:05.8 42
16:22.2 (16:22.2)
48 Logan Bell SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:15.6 26:09.1 43
16:15.7 (16:15.7)
49 Logan Munson FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 05:15.9 26:10.2 44
16:18.2 (16:18.2)
50 Jesse Peterson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:16.0 26:11.1 45
16:12.6 (16:12.6)
51 Dylan Jensen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:16.1 26:11.4 46
16:18.7 (16:18.7)
52 Mitchell Grand JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:16.3 26:12.2 47
16:21.2 (16:21.2)
53 Cale Bishop SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:16.4 26:12.8 48
16:13.7 (16:13.7)
54 Henry Hinchcliffe JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 05:16.6 26:13.7 49
16:20.3 (16:20.3)
55 Gabe Estrada SO-2 St. Olaf 05:16.6 26:13.8
16:31.8 (16:31.8)
56 Olaf Coffey SO-2 St. Olaf 05:16.6 26:13.8
16:26.6 (16:26.6)
57 Charlie Quast SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 05:16.7 26:14.4 50
16:34.5 (16:34.5)
58 Reuben Kosche   Unattached 05:16.7 26:14.5
16:08.8 (16:08.8)
59 Jeremy Fopma SR-4 Maranatha Baptist 05:16.8 26:14.9 51
16:16.6 (16:16.6)
60 Anders Cote SO-2 St. Olaf 05:17.0 26:16.0
16:29.2 (16:29.2)
61 Nels Trandahl SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:17.5 26:18.2
16:24.3 (16:24.3)
62 Max Fore JR-3 Wis.-Stout 05:17.7 26:19.5
16:25.5 (16:25.5)
63 Dwight Hosni SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:17.9 26:20.2 52
16:23.3 (16:23.3)
64 Michael Butterfield SO-2 Wis.-Superior 05:18.2 26:21.8 53
16:22.6 (16:22.6)
65 Kyle McNally FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:18.8 26:24.9 54
16:23.2 (16:23.2)
66 Riley Coulter SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:18.9 26:25.6 55
16:33.7 (16:33.7)
67 Logan Lutz SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:19.0 26:25.7 56
16:25.0 (16:25.0)
68 Cameron Cullen FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:19.0 26:25.7 57
16:22.0 (16:22.0)
69 Troy Humpal SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 05:19.0 26:25.9 58
16:12.6 (16:12.6)
70 Brock Lawhead SO-2 St. Olaf 05:19.4 26:27.8
16:29.1 (16:29.1)
71 Logan Meinert SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:19.7 26:29.5
16:14.6 (16:14.6)
72 Lane Schwarz SR-4 Luther 05:19.8 26:29.7 59
16:46.5 (16:46.5)
73 Ben Crotteau SO-2 Macalester 05:19.9 26:30.5 60
16:34.1 (16:34.1)
74 Grant Magnuson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:20.1 26:31.2
16:21.0 (16:21.0)
75 Derek Penzkover SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:20.1 26:31.5 61
16:45.7 (16:45.7)
76 Alexei Hensel JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:20.2 26:31.9 62
16:42.8 (16:42.8)
77 Zak Sather SR-4 Carleton 05:20.2 26:32.1 63
16:33.1 (16:33.1)
78 Blake Vander Weide SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:20.4 26:32.7
16:37.7 (16:37.7)
79 Sakariya Hussien JR-3 Augsburg 05:20.4 26:32.9 64
16:17.2 (16:17.2)
80 Jake Wielgos SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 05:20.5 26:33.1 65
16:41.2 (16:41.2)
81 Kevin Turlington FR-1 St. Olaf 05:20.5 26:33.5
16:31.7 (16:31.7)
82 Reece McKee SO-2 Macalester 05:20.6 26:34.0 66
16:38.8 (16:38.8)
83 Adam Bruce JR-3 Lawrence 05:20.8 26:34.8 67
16:32.8 (16:32.8)
84 Eli Marszalek FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:20.9 26:35.5
16:42.3 (16:42.3)
85 Mike Brown FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:21.3 26:37.2 68
16:41.5 (16:41.5)
86 Joseph Hertel SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:21.3 26:37.4 69
16:22.5 (16:22.5)
87 Trevor LaMirande SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:21.5 26:38.2
16:35.7 (16:35.7)
88 Kaeden Fellingham JR-3 Luther 05:21.6 26:38.9 70
16:46.8 (16:46.8)
89 Brett Hanley SO-2 Carleton 05:21.7 26:39.1 71
16:47.0 (16:47.0)
90 Christopher Stallard   Minnesota Running Club 05:21.7 26:39.4 72
16:31.5 (16:31.5)
91 Zach Slevin   Unattached 05:21.8 26:39.6
16:36.2 (16:36.2)
92 Aiden Chalmers FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 05:21.9 26:40.1
16:52.3 (16:52.3)
93 Andrew Muskevitsch JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:21.9 26:40.1
16:36.7 (16:36.7)
94 Joey Madsen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:21.9 26:40.3 73
16:22.8 (16:22.8)
95 Sean Campbell SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:21.9 26:40.5 74
16:45.5 (16:45.5)
96 Nic Burgdorf SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:22.2 26:41.9
16:51.8 (16:51.8)
97 Eduardo Neri SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:22.3 26:42.1
16:27.7 (16:27.7)
98 Josh Meier SO-2 Carleton 05:22.3 26:42.3 75
16:47.3 (16:47.3)
99 Grant Schneider FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 05:22.6 26:43.7
16:40.7 (16:40.7)
100 Alex Carlson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:22.8 26:44.6
16:29.1 (16:29.1)
101 Alex Heidorn SO-2 Luther 05:22.8 26:44.7 76
16:47.5 (16:47.5)
102 Lance Pfrimmer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:22.8 26:44.8
16:49.7 (16:49.7)
103 Trevor LaVigne JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 05:23.0 26:45.8 77
16:35.2 (16:35.2)
104 Gregory Peterson JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 05:23.1 26:46.3 78
16:46.2 (16:46.2)
105 Alex Suelflow JR-3 Wis.-Stout 05:23.1 26:46.5
16:42.6 (16:42.6)
106 Peter Carty FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 05:23.2 26:47.0 79
16:49.5 (16:49.5)
107 Tor Olsson SO-2 Macalester 05:23.3 26:47.5 80
16:51.0 (16:51.0)
108 Penn Sagedahl JR-3 St. Olaf 05:23.4 26:47.7
16:35.5 (16:35.5)
109 Reese Thompson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 05:23.4 26:47.8 81
16:27.3 (16:27.3)
110 Aidan St George JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 05:23.5 26:48.5 82
16:37.7 (16:37.7)
111 Aidan Schleutermann SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:23.6 26:48.6
16:33.6 (16:33.6)
112 Davin Dahl SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:23.9 26:50.1 83
16:48.0 (16:48.0)
113 Michael Villa   Unattached 05:24.3 26:52.1
16:27.2 (16:27.2)
114 Avery Watts SR-4 Carleton 05:24.3 26:52.2 84
16:46.5 (16:46.5)
115 Brock Adams SO-2 Macalester 05:24.3 26:52.4 85
16:49.8 (16:49.8)
116 Jaad Stout SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:24.4 26:52.6
16:51.7 (16:51.7)
117 John Thill FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:24.4 26:52.7
16:36.2 (16:36.2)
118 Logan McCullough SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 05:24.5 26:53.3 86
16:37.2 (16:37.2)
119 Carter Hancock FR-1 Dubuque 05:24.6 26:53.8 87
16:38.2 (16:38.2)
120 Elijah Wade SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:24.7 26:54.2 88
16:53.2 (16:53.2)
121 Grant Graber SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 05:24.8 26:54.8 89
16:48.7 (16:48.7)
122 Cooper Feltz FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:24.9 26:55.0
16:57.0 (16:57.0)
123 Derk Lyford JR-3 St. Olaf 05:25.0 26:55.9
16:32.6 (16:32.6)
124 Owen Bostwick FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:25.0 26:55.9
16:50.1 (16:50.1)
125 Matthew Binsfeld FR-1 Luther 05:25.3 26:57.4 90
16:54.8 (16:54.8)
126 John Lee SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:25.4 26:57.5
16:29.3 (16:29.3)
127 Jordan Galloway FR-1 Macalester 05:25.5 26:58.3 91
16:50.7 (16:50.7)
128 Josh Jumbeck JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:25.5 26:58.4
16:34.8 (16:34.8)
129 Dylan Bartness SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:25.6 26:58.5
16:51.3 (16:51.3)
130 Casey Deboth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:26.1 27:01.1
16:49.2 (16:49.2)
131 Joey Barber JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:26.3 27:02.3
16:49.6 (16:49.6)
132 Cullen Moore FR-1 St. Olaf 05:26.6 27:03.5
16:42.7 (16:42.7)
133 Emilio Medina SO-2 Dubuque 05:26.8 27:04.4 92
16:51.6 (16:51.6)
134 Carl Lundgren SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:27.1 27:06.2
16:57.7 (16:57.7)
135 Calvin Richey SO-2 Dubuque 05:27.2 27:06.5 93
16:50.2 (16:50.2)
136 Henry Kraatz SO-2 St. Olaf 05:27.4 27:07.8
16:51.1 (16:51.1)
137 Sid Gross JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:27.5 27:08.1
16:38.6 (16:38.6)
138 Eric Neuwirth SR-4 Wis.-Stout 05:27.7 27:09.2
16:49.2 (16:49.2)
139 Alex Fendig JR-3 Macalester 05:28.0 27:10.7 94
17:12.7 (17:12.7)
140 Jackson Marsh SO-2 St. Olaf 05:28.2 27:11.4
17:08.9 (17:08.9)
141 Ben Aoki-Sherwood SR-4 Carleton 05:28.2 27:11.7
16:47.2 (16:47.2)
142 Ian Barnes FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:28.5 27:13.0
17:04.7 (17:04.7)
143 Rory Shackelford SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 05:28.9 27:14.9 95
16:46.8 (16:46.8)
144 Caleb Boudreau SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:29.0 27:15.4
17:00.3 (17:00.3)
145 Tucker Wallin JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 05:29.0 27:15.5 96
16:48.8 (16:48.8)
146 Ryan Rininger FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:29.0 27:15.7
16:58.7 (16:58.7)
147 Ben McLaughlin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:29.2 27:16.8
17:02.0 (17:02.0)
148 Sean Hartney SO-2 St. Olaf 05:29.3 27:17.0
16:48.6 (16:48.6)
149 Joey Wohlers SO-2 Dubuque 05:29.6 27:18.8 97
16:57.2 (16:57.2)
150 Carson Roehl SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 05:29.8 27:19.5 98
16:55.8 (16:55.8)
151 Eli Doran FR-1 St. Olaf 05:29.8 27:19.8
17:11.7 (17:11.7)
152 Kojo Herzog SR-4 St. Olaf 05:30.0 27:20.6
17:12.1 (17:12.1)
153 Austin Sanderfoot SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 05:30.1 27:21.0 99
17:15.3 (17:15.3)
154 Reese Anderson FR-1 Carleton 05:30.3 27:22.2
17:09.7 (17:09.7)
155 Isaiah Kruckman FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 05:30.4 27:22.8 100
17:01.7 (17:01.7)
156 Damon Zielke SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:30.5 27:22.8
16:57.7 (16:57.7)
157 Zach Scharbarth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:30.7 27:23.8
17:18.3 (17:18.3)
158 Mauricio Vite SO-2 St. Olaf 05:30.9 27:25.3
17:10.3 (17:10.3)
159 John Innamorato SO-2 Dubuque 05:31.1 27:26.0 101
16:58.1 (16:58.1)
160 Christian Montover FR-1 Luther 05:31.6 27:28.3
17:16.2 (17:16.2)
161 Cade Hanson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:31.6 27:28.4
17:03.8 (17:03.8)
162 Samuel Rengo SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 05:31.8 27:29.3
17:23.4 (17:23.4)
163 Benjamin Gillikin SO-2 Luther 05:31.9 27:30.0
17:12.0 (17:12.0)
164 Maverick Lange SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:32.0 27:30.5
16:49.7 (16:49.7)
165 Angelo Fiataruolo FR-1 St. Olaf 05:32.2 27:31.5  
166 Eric Kordus SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:32.6 27:33.6
17:09.5 (17:09.5)
167 Eric Ottosen SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 05:32.7 27:34.1 102
17:06.6 (17:06.6)
168 Nathan Raatz JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 05:32.7 27:34.1 103
17:23.0 (17:23.0)
169 Andrew Carlson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:32.7 27:34.2
16:58.0 (16:58.0)
170 Zach Brandenburg SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:32.7 27:34.2
17:00.7 (17:00.7)
171 Daniel Kloeppner JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:33.1 27:36.0
17:23.2 (17:23.2)
172 Getinat Asfaw SO-2 Augsburg 05:33.2 27:36.6 104
17:28.9 (17:28.9)
173 Luke Simcox SO-2 St. Olaf 05:33.2 27:36.7
17:24.2 (17:24.2)
174 Korbin Eisler SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:33.5 27:37.8
17:14.6 (17:14.6)
175 Nick St. Peter FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 05:33.5 27:37.8
17:11.5 (17:11.5)
176 David Collins SO-2 Wis.-Superior 05:33.8 27:39.5 105
17:22.5 (17:22.5)
177 Ethan Ash JR-3 Carleton 05:34.2 27:41.4
17:08.5 (17:08.5)
178 Christian Manthey SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:34.3 27:41.9
17:03.7 (17:03.7)
179 Ryan Bernstein FR-1 Carleton 05:34.4 27:42.7
17:18.0 (17:18.0)
180 Ben Trihey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 05:34.5 27:42.8
17:18.1 (17:18.1)
181 Riley Berg JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:34.7 27:43.7
17:32.4 (17:32.4)
182 Cole Peske SR-4 Macalester 05:34.7 27:43.8
17:11.0 (17:11.0)
183 Jack McFetridge FR-1 St. Olaf 05:34.7 27:43.9
17:19.6 (17:19.6)
184 Jakob Eggen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:34.7 27:43.9
17:29.7 (17:29.7)
185 Aidan Doherty SO-2 Wis.-Superior 05:34.7 27:44.0 106
17:17.6 (17:17.6)
186 Bereket Wondimu SO-2 Augsburg 05:34.9 27:45.0 107
17:15.7 (17:15.7)
187 Sam Laurel FR-1 St. Olaf 05:35.1 27:45.8
17:19.3 (17:19.3)
188 Joe Madell SO-2 Macalester 05:35.4 27:47.5
17:15.0 (17:15.0)
189 Jack Deaver FR-1 St. Olaf 05:35.5 27:47.7
17:20.4 (17:20.4)
190 Trent Chadwick FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:35.6 27:48.6
17:04.8 (17:04.8)
191 Kurt Lebakken FR-1 Luther 05:35.7 27:48.9
17:25.0 (17:25.0)
192 Gael Manzur Strandlund FR-1 St. Olaf 05:35.8 27:49.5
17:28.5 (17:28.5)
193 Zach Hein SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:36.0 27:50.4
17:26.5 (17:26.5)
194 Dominic Lozano SO-2 Dubuque 05:36.1 27:51.0 108
17:04.4 (17:04.4)
195 Marcus Peterson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:36.1 27:51.1
17:24.0 (17:24.0)
196 Itai Bojdak-Yates JR-3 Lawrence 05:36.2 27:51.2 109
17:03.3 (17:03.3)
197 Thaddeus Shetler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 05:36.2 27:51.6
17:30.0 (17:30.0)
198 Alec Taylor   Unattached 05:36.4 27:52.2
17:44.0 (17:44.0)
199 Camden Sulzle JR-3 Martin Luther 05:36.4 27:52.6 110
17:18.2 (17:18.2)
200 Joseph Gathje SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:36.6 27:53.5
17:27.8 (17:27.8)
201 Mateo Meza-Melendez FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:36.8 27:54.3
17:29.2 (17:29.2)
202 Caleb Lash SR-4 Martin Luther 05:36.9 27:55.0 111
17:21.5 (17:21.5)
203 Caden Schneider FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 05:36.9 27:55.1
17:29.7 (17:29.7)
204 David Kerschner JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:37.4 27:57.3
17:18.6 (17:18.6)
205 Viktor Knigge FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 05:37.5 27:57.9 112
17:09.3 (17:09.3)
206 Nolan Baumhardt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:37.7 27:58.9
17:32.7 (17:32.7)
207 Braden Dike SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:38.0 28:00.4
17:35.5 (17:35.5)
208 Max Rogers FR-1 St. Scholastica 05:38.2 28:01.3 113
17:31.2 (17:31.2)
209 Gabe Kuecker SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 05:38.4 28:02.3 114
17:25.7 (17:25.7)
210 Arlan Hegenbarth   Minnesota Running Club 05:38.4 28:02.4 115
17:22.9 (17:22.9)
211 Ike Taylor SO-2 Luther 05:38.7 28:04.0
17:06.6 (17:06.6)
212 Liam Sheeley SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:38.8 28:04.6
17:20.7 (17:20.7)
213 Jacob Gathje SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:38.9 28:04.9
17:32.4 (17:32.4)
214 Jeff Smolinski SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:38.9 28:04.9
17:40.5 (17:40.5)
215 Markus Rupnow SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 05:39.2 28:06.5 116
17:16.0 (17:16.0)
216 Jonah Johnson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 05:39.3 28:06.7
17:41.7 (17:41.7)
217 Emerson Lange FR-1 Carleton 05:39.5 28:07.9
17:30.9 (17:30.9)
218 Aidan Appel SO-2 Macalester 05:39.8 28:09.3
17:28.5 (17:28.5)
219 Tyler Edwards FR-1 Macalester 05:40.0 28:10.4
17:22.9 (17:22.9)
220 Austin Carlson SO-2 Crown 05:40.2 28:11.5 117
17:49.3 (17:49.3)
221 Luke Peterson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 05:40.4 28:12.3 118
17:26.7 (17:26.7)
222 Tyler Nosko FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:40.5 28:12.8
17:17.2 (17:17.2)
223 Beck McDowell FR-1 St. Olaf 05:40.8 28:14.2
17:35.7 (17:35.7)
224 Aidan Thomas SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:41.2 28:16.2
17:35.3 (17:35.3)
225 Kory Wiegert SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:41.4 28:17.1
17:44.9 (17:44.9)
226 Arne Ellefson-Carnes JR-3 St. Olaf 05:41.6 28:18.2
17:32.6 (17:32.6)
227 Josh Wilson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:41.8 28:19.1
16:46.2 (16:46.2)
228 Trentyn Gilges FR-1 Dubuque 05:42.2 28:21.1 119
17:38.5 (17:38.5)
229 Joel Knopp SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 05:42.3 28:21.6 120
17:43.5 (17:43.5)
230 Jonah Kalsnes SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 05:42.3 28:21.9
17:27.9 (17:27.9)
231 Ben Mazor SO-2 Carleton 05:42.4 28:22.0
17:39.1 (17:39.1)
232 Ray Wetzel-Meehan SO-2 Lawrence 05:42.4 28:22.1 121
17:34.9 (17:34.9)
233 Max Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Stout 05:42.8 28:24.2
17:38.7 (17:38.7)
234 Jackson Miest SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 05:42.9 28:24.8
17:42.2 (17:42.2)
235 Erik Mikalofsky   Unattached 05:43.2 28:26.1
17:29.5 (17:29.5)
236 Habetamu Abide FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 05:43.3 28:26.5 122
17:20.0 (17:20.0)
237 Matt Oehler   Minnesota Running Club 05:43.3 28:26.6 123
17:48.2 (17:48.2)
238 Sam Kronick SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:43.6 28:28.4
17:41.8 (17:41.8)
239 Christian Hjelmen SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 05:43.8 28:29.0 124
17:28.2 (17:28.2)
240 Owen Chamberlin FR-1 St. Olaf 05:43.9 28:29.9
17:40.0 (17:40.0)
241 Owen West SO-2 Lawrence 05:44.1 28:30.5 125
17:43.0 (17:43.0)
242 Zachary Reese SO-2 Wis.-Superior 05:44.1 28:30.9 126
17:59.8 (17:59.8)
243 Zach Nelson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 05:44.3 28:31.8
17:41.3 (17:41.3)
244 Tyler Rislov FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:44.7 28:33.8
17:35.2 (17:35.2)
245 Henry Scheit JR-3 Wis.-Stout 05:44.9 28:34.4
17:54.5 (17:54.5)
246 Sam Peters SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 05:44.9 28:34.9 127
17:53.2 (17:53.2)
247 Korrigan Diercks SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 05:45.4 28:37.0
17:38.7 (17:38.7)
248 Will Ode JR-3 Luther 05:45.7 28:38.9
18:20.2 (18:20.2)
249 Kade Sherry JR-3 Wis.-Stout 05:45.9 28:39.5
17:55.2 (17:55.2)
250 Jay Engebretson   Unattached 05:46.0 28:39.9
17:44.5 (17:44.5)
251 Josh Zander JR-3 Martin Luther 05:46.2 28:41.3 128
17:43.5 (17:43.5)
252 Mark Rud FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 05:46.7 28:43.7
18:01.5 (18:01.5)
253 Carson Kester SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 05:46.8 28:44.3
17:59.2 (17:59.2)
254 Andrew Jamison FR-1 Carleton 05:46.9 28:44.6
17:43.3 (17:43.3)
255 Alex Dieterle   Minnesota Running Club 05:47.0 28:45.1 129
17:57.2 (17:57.2)
256 Lucus Stokes FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:47.0 28:45.3
17:54.7 (17:54.7)
257 Alex Bittner FR-1 St. Olaf 05:47.2 28:45.9
17:45.7 (17:45.7)
258 Connor Myatt FR-1 Lawrence 05:47.2 28:46.3 130
17:38.2 (17:38.2)
259 Jeffrey Kayfes FR-1 St. Scholastica 05:47.4 28:46.9 131
18:11.1 (18:11.1)
260 Charlie Ernst   Minnesota Running Club 05:47.5 28:47.4 132
17:51.7 (17:51.7)
261 Nate Bilben FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:47.6 28:47.9
18:03.0 (18:03.0)
262 Xander McFaul FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:47.7 28:48.3
17:38.7 (17:38.7)
263 Evan Dieterle   Minnesota Running Club 05:48.2 28:50.9 133
17:57.5 (17:57.5)
264 Max Jacobson SO-2 Augsburg 05:48.2 28:51.2 134
17:47.7 (17:47.7)
265 Ethan Weber FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 05:48.3 28:51.7 135
17:58.0 (17:58.0)
266 Peter Rachlin SR-4 Macalester 05:48.5 28:52.7
17:58.7 (17:58.7)
267 Micah Schibbelhut SO-2 Martin Luther 05:48.6 28:52.8 136
18:06.7 (18:06.7)
268 Derek Douglas SO-2 St. Scholastica 05:48.7 28:53.4 137
18:11.4 (18:11.4)
269 Gabriel Bickerstaff JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 05:48.8 28:54.1
17:56.7 (17:56.7)
270 Joshua Stone FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 05:48.9 28:54.6
18:07.8 (18:07.8)
271 Skyler Fryman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 05:49.0 28:54.9
18:03.5 (18:03.5)
272 Simon Razidlo SR-4 Luther 05:49.6 28:58.0
18:39.0 (18:39.0)
273 Anthony Carney FR-1 Dubuque 05:49.7 28:58.5
17:57.0 (17:57.0)
274 Henry Nelson FR-1 Augsburg 05:49.9 28:59.6 138
18:06.9 (18:06.9)
275 Eric East SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:50.1 29:00.4
17:56.0 (17:56.0)
276 Jack O'Callaghan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:50.4 29:01.9
17:54.0 (17:54.0)
277 Will Mattock JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:51.7 29:08.6
18:38.8 (18:38.8)
278 Mateo Useche JR-3 Macalester 05:52.0 29:09.9
18:29.4 (18:29.4)
279 Cory Pfeifer SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 05:52.7 29:13.3 139
18:21.6 (18:21.6)
280 Kei Okamoto JR-3 Wis.-Superior 05:52.9 29:14.3 140
18:01.0 (18:01.0)
281 Hunter Reade SO-2 Dubuque 05:53.2 29:16.1
18:02.5 (18:02.5)
282 Blake Fuller SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 05:53.2 29:16.2
18:24.7 (18:24.7)
283 River Sterud SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 05:53.6 29:17.9 141
17:58.3 (17:58.3)
284 Leif Rozycki JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 05:53.6 29:18.0 142
18:12.7 (18:12.7)
285 Leo Duffy JR-3 Luther 05:53.6 29:18.1
18:39.1 (18:39.1)
286 Harrison Prentice SR-4 Luther 05:53.7 29:18.6
18:39.4 (18:39.4)
287 Malachi Thompson JR-3 Luther 05:53.9 29:19.4
17:51.4 (17:51.4)
288 Parker Koland FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 05:54.0 29:19.9
18:19.0 (18:19.0)
289 Jack Marble JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 05:54.0 29:19.9
17:43.0 (17:43.0)
290 Dylan King FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 05:54.2 29:20.8
18:08.3 (18:08.3)
291 Jackson Croft FR-1 Dubuque 05:54.7 29:23.2
18:12.3 (18:12.3)
292 Logan Aro   Minnesota Running Club 05:55.3 29:26.2
18:16.1 (18:16.1)
293 Ty Termaat JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 05:55.6 29:27.7
18:25.0 (18:25.0)
294 Elijah Hutchinson FR-1 Martin Luther 05:56.1 29:30.1 143
17:58.3 (17:58.3)
295 Grayson Harris SO-2 Augsburg 05:56.2 29:31.0 144
18:05.4 (18:05.4)
296 Joseph Adams FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:57.4 29:36.8
18:21.2 (18:21.2)
297 Jay Lebakken FR-1 Macalester 05:57.6 29:37.7
18:05.0 (18:05.0)
298 Caden Swoboda FR-1 Dubuque 05:57.6 29:38.0
18:19.5 (18:19.5)
299 Adam Justin   Minnesota Running Club 05:57.7 29:38.1
18:30.0 (18:30.0)
300 Joshua Wehrman JR-3 Wis.-Stout 05:57.8 29:38.7
18:18.6 (18:18.6)
301 Clark Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 05:57.9 29:39.2 145
18:16.3 (18:16.3)
302 Nicholas Merickel JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:58.1 29:40.1
18:38.2 (18:38.2)
303 Magnus Korstad FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 05:58.2 29:40.6
18:36.0 (18:36.0)
304 Luke Attlesey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 05:58.2 29:40.7
18:30.4 (18:30.4)
305 Max Sobczak SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 05:58.3 29:41.1
18:17.7 (18:17.7)
306 Chase Matuszak FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 05:58.4 29:41.6
18:28.7 (18:28.7)
307 Charlie Heinecke SR-4 Luther 05:59.0 29:44.6
19:00.0 (19:00.0)
308 Calvin Nelson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 05:59.4 29:46.8 146
18:22.4 (18:22.4)
309 David Price SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 05:59.8 29:48.8
18:41.4 (18:41.4)
310 Mitchell Hammer JR-3 Wis.-Superior 06:00.0 29:49.6 147
18:14.7 (18:14.7)
311 Ethan Kober JR-3 Luther 06:00.1 29:50.3
19:00.5 (19:00.5)
312 Alex Brown   Minnesota Running Club 06:00.4 29:51.8
18:25.2 (18:25.2)
313 Jordan Opsahl FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 06:01.1 29:55.1
18:21.1 (18:21.1)
314 Justin Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 06:01.3 29:56.0
18:31.2 (18:31.2)
315 Zach Osmanski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:01.3 29:56.4
18:34.7 (18:34.7)
316 Charles Franke SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 06:01.6 29:57.7
18:31.6 (18:31.6)
317 Kyle McCullough FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 06:01.9 29:59.2
18:36.4 (18:36.4)
318 Josh Hagen FR-1 Crown 06:01.9 29:59.2 148
18:32.2 (18:32.2)
319 Joseph Kubly FR-1 Augsburg 06:02.4 30:01.6
18:46.5 (18:46.5)
320 Ryan Beranek FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:02.6 30:02.4
18:46.5 (18:46.5)
321 Justin Behnke FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 06:02.6 30:02.8
18:26.7 (18:26.7)
322 Beck Pope JR-3 Northland 06:03.0 30:04.5 149
18:43.0 (18:43.0)
323 Eli Shubatt SO-2 Luther 06:03.3 30:06.2
19:00.9 (19:00.9)
324 Grant Strukel JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 06:03.4 30:06.8 150
18:26.2 (18:26.2)
325 Saif Azmi   Minnesota Running Club 06:03.5 30:07.3
18:32.5 (18:32.5)
326 Ethan Phillips SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 06:03.6 30:07.4
18:38.4 (18:38.4)
327 Sam Marble JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 06:04.0 30:09.5
18:26.6 (18:26.6)
328 Jarod Gollwitzer JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:04.0 30:09.7
18:20.9 (18:20.9)
329 Charlie Maier FR-1 Wis.-Stout 06:04.3 30:11.2
18:28.0 (18:28.0)
330 Isaiah Brindamour JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 06:04.8 30:13.6
18:46.7 (18:46.7)
331 Kieran Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Superior 06:04.8 30:13.6 151
18:33.0 (18:33.0)
332 Charlie Anderson JR-3 Luther 06:04.9 30:14.0
18:37.0 (18:37.0)
333 Markus Pederson FR-1 Luther 06:06.4 30:21.6
18:39.5 (18:39.5)
334 Andrew Alexander   Minnesota Running Club 06:06.4 30:21.7
18:34.3 (18:34.3)
335 Bergen Thorson FR-1 Lawrence 06:06.5 30:22.1 152
18:34.0 (18:34.0)
336 Tyler Monsen SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 06:06.5 30:22.2
18:47.5 (18:47.5)
337 Tad Stewart SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:06.9 30:24.1
18:51.1 (18:51.1)
338 Carson Shane FR-1 Wis.-Superior 06:07.1 30:25.2
19:10.7 (19:10.7)
339 Nathan Franz JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 06:07.6 30:27.7
18:38.9 (18:38.9)
340 Sorley Swanstrom-Arnold SO-2 Luther 06:08.4 30:31.4
19:07.5 (19:07.5)
341 Thomas Marrah   Minnesota Running Club 06:08.4 30:31.5
19:08.5 (19:08.5)
342 Thomas Popoca SO-2 Lawrence 06:08.8 30:33.6 153
18:56.2 (18:56.2)
343 Brevin O'Connor SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 06:08.9 30:33.9 154
19:12.5 (19:12.5)
344 Nathan Smith SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 06:09.9 30:38.8
18:53.5 (18:53.5)
345 Ike Hatlevig SO-2 Macalester 06:09.9 30:38.9
19:20.8 (19:20.8)
346 Ryan Mount SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 06:10.5 30:41.8
19:08.0 (19:08.0)
347 Riley Engebretsen SO-2 Dubuque 06:10.6 30:42.2
19:23.8 (19:23.8)
348 Layton Ritter FR-1 Dubuque 06:10.7 30:42.9
18:58.2 (18:58.2)
349 Soren Sackreiter FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 06:11.1 30:45.1
18:20.6 (18:20.6)
350 Jack Giitter FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 06:14.0 30:59.3
19:22.2 (19:22.2)
351 Jordan Hoffmann SR-4 Maranatha Baptist 06:14.0 30:59.4 155
18:57.6 (18:57.6)
352 Ethan Bohlman SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 06:15.2 31:05.2
18:37.3 (18:37.3)
353 Joseph Ensley SO-2 Dubuque 06:16.7 31:12.9
18:51.0 (18:51.0)
354 Aaron Puent JR-3 Augsburg 06:17.6 31:17.3
19:14.7 (19:14.7)
355 Joseph Coffey FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 06:18.2 31:20.0
19:25.2 (19:25.2)
356 Benjamin Marshall FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 06:19.2 31:25.4
19:41.4 (19:41.4)
357 Zach Casper SO-2 Lawrence 06:19.5 31:26.6
19:00.9 (19:00.9)
358 Jared Rutkowski SR-4 Dubuque 06:19.9 31:28.6
19:27.4 (19:27.4)
359 Sage Durdle SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 06:20.1 31:29.8
19:01.0 (19:01.0)
360 Willem Nelson FR-1 St. Scholastica 06:21.1 31:34.5 156
18:56.7 (18:56.7)
361 Matthew Loshaw FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 06:21.5 31:36.6
19:41.5 (19:41.5)
362 Alex Skinner SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 06:22.3 31:40.6
19:31.0 (19:31.0)
363 Hogan Smith FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 06:23.7 31:47.5
19:26.0 (19:26.0)
364 Max Rekala-Jasper SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 06:24.3 31:50.8
19:17.7 (19:17.7)
365 Ogden Sikel   Minnesota Running Club 06:25.2 31:55.0
19:47.7 (19:47.7)
366 Brandon Faber FR-1 Northland 06:27.5 32:06.7 157
20:08.7 (20:08.7)
367 Henry Huber SO-2 St. Scholastica 06:29.3 32:15.3 158
20:16.5 (20:16.5)
368 Michael Gregoria SR-4 Crown 06:29.7 32:17.4 159
19:46.8 (19:46.8)
369 Collin McDonald JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 06:31.3 32:25.4
19:36.2 (19:36.2)
370 Ian Ahlberg   Minnesota Running Club 06:32.3 32:30.3
20:04.7 (20:04.7)
371 Josiah Guenther FR-1 Martin Luther 06:32.4 32:30.8 160
20:18.5 (20:18.5)
372 Jonathan Gilliam SR-4 Maranatha Baptist 06:34.1 32:39.5 161
20:05.0 (20:05.0)
373 Ben Thompson JR-3 Northland 06:36.4 32:50.7 162
20:59.5 (20:59.5)
374 Jayden Pierce FR-1 Dubuque 06:37.9 32:58.1
20:15.0 (20:15.0)
375 Kyle Parker FR-1 Northland 06:40.4 33:10.7 163
20:40.6 (20:40.6)
376 Quentin Saylor   Minnesota Running Club 06:41.6 33:16.6
20:30.0 (20:30.0)
377 Sam Brenner FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 06:42.7 33:22.2
21:01.2 (21:01.2)
378 Evan Storbakken JR-3 St. Scholastica 06:43.5 33:26.1
20:33.5 (20:33.5)
379 Andrew Centifanto FR-1 Maranatha Baptist 06:45.1 33:34.0 164
20:40.2 (20:40.2)
380 Sam Scheuneman SO-2 Augsburg 06:48.0 33:48.2
20:55.0 (20:55.0)
381 Jonah Seifert FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 06:48.1 33:48.9
20:51.7 (20:51.7)
382 Hendrick Hicks FR-1 Wis.-Superior 06:49.1 33:53.8
21:07.2 (21:07.2)
383 Anders Braaten SR-4 St. Scholastica 06:51.0 34:03.2
21:06.2 (21:06.2)
384 Josh Meixell FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 06:51.0 34:03.5 165
21:10.2 (21:10.2)
385 Dillion Leffler SO-2 Dubuque 06:51.5 34:05.7
20:59.5 (20:59.5)
386 Josiah Cochran SO-2 Maranatha Baptist 06:52.0 34:08.3 166
21:46.5 (21:46.5)
387 Benjamin Berkemeyer FR-1 Northland 06:53.7 34:16.7 167
21:26.0 (21:26.0)
388 Kevin Hufziger JR-3 Wis.-Superior 06:54.6 34:21.0
21:32.7 (21:32.7)
389 David Dorothy SO-2 Maranatha Baptist 06:56.6 34:31.3 168
21:27.0 (21:27.0)
390 Evan Dallas FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 06:56.8 34:32.2
21:40.7 (21:40.7)
391 Gabriel Brand SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 06:57.5 34:35.5
21:31.0 (21:31.0)
392 Nathan Rapp   Minnesota Running Club 06:59.5 34:45.7
21:20.7 (21:20.7)
393 Felipe Diaz SO-2 Maranatha Baptist 07:05.7 35:16.5 169
21:46.5 (21:46.5)
394 Teddy Uehling SO-2 Northland 07:06.9 35:22.5 170
22:23.6 (22:23.6)
395 Cody Pfaller SO-2 Northland 07:08.2 35:28.8 171
22:24.6 (22:24.6)
396 Riley Marble   Unattached 07:09.2 35:34.0
20:48.5 (20:48.5)
397 Hoy Kelley FR-1 Northland 07:09.9 35:37.3
22:24.7 (22:24.7)
398 Nate Moser SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 07:13.0 35:52.5
21:59.7 (21:59.7)
399 Ethan Safford FR-1 Crown 07:13.0 35:52.6 172
21:52.7 (21:52.7)
400 Luke Rogotzke SO-2 Martin Luther 07:14.0 35:57.5 173
22:26.2 (22:26.2)
401 Jim Stille FR-1 Maranatha Baptist 07:14.4 35:59.7
22:12.5 (22:12.5)
402 Curtis Fink SO-2 Maranatha Baptist 07:18.5 36:20.2
22:28.5 (22:28.5)
403 Christopher Robbert SR-4 Martin Luther 07:41.4 38:13.7
23:27.6 (23:27.6)
404 Justin Peter SO-2 Martin Luther 07:47.6 38:44.7
24:14.6 (24:14.6)
405 Rowan Gibson FR-1 Northland 08:02.8 40:00.4
25:27.5 (25:27.5)
406 Miles McCammick JR-3 Northland 08:05.9 40:15.7
25:30.3 (25:30.3)
407 Jeremiah Markle SO-2 Maranatha Baptist 08:48.5 43:47.7
27:50.5 (27:50.5)
0 Holden Thielke FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) DNF
21:53.9 (21:53.9)
0 Parker Max FR-1 St. Olaf DNF
17:20.0 (17:20.0)
0 Tyler Osen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire DNF
16:17.5 (16:17.5)
0 Luke Cerwin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville DNF
17:41.2 (17:41.2)
0 Xavier Lasee SO-2 Wis.-Platteville DNF
18:13.9 (18:13.9)
0 Garrett Exo SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point DNF
17:22.2 (17:22.2)
0 Mitchell Popp JR-3 Wis.-Stout DNF
17:38.5 (17:38.5)
0 Avrey Roerick FR-1 Northland DQ
25:37.4 (25:37.4)
0 Phillip Northrop FR-1 Northland DQ
25:37.0 (25:37.0)