Lehigh Paul Short Run (College)

September 30, 2022
|
Goodman Campus XC Course Bethlehem, PA 18015
HOST: Lehigh University   DIRECTOR: Richard Haas   TIMING: Leone Timing  

Women's College Brown Race - 6000 Meters Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:47:26 21:29 82 3 10 15 21 33 57 72
2 George Washington 1:50:01 22:00 214 12 20 54 61 67 129 159
3 Lynchburg 1:50:54 22:10 251 26 28 56 60 81 97 251
4 LIU 1:50:39 22:07 259 13 24 38 73 111 292 298
5 Charleston (W.V.) 1:50:06 22:01 277 5 8 51 104 109 190 275
6 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:50:52 22:10 278 14 32 39 71 122 144 192
7 NYU 1:50:47 22:09 292 11 17 58 101 105 120 171
8 Stonehill 1:51:23 22:16 300 35 40 44 47 134 183  
9 Stetson 1:51:22 22:16 310 22 30 46 69 143 248 257
10 Vermont 1:51:09 22:13 316 7 34 80 95 100 138 156
11 Duquesne 1:51:35 22:19 318 19 48 53 84 114 135 165
12 Rider 1:51:31 22:18 365 4 49 92 99 121 124 255
13 Emory 1:51:15 22:15 384 1 79 86 93 125 152 201
14 RPI 1:52:17 22:27 468 6 23 103 119 217 219 227
15 Walsh 1:53:37 22:43 498 62 78 90 117 151 162 203
16 Iona 1:52:39 22:31 501 9 18 106 127 241 286  
17 American 1:53:33 22:42 511 29 94 112 126 150 186 204
18 Lock Haven 1:53:56 22:47 580 42 43 55 195 245 280 291
19 Holy Cross 1:53:18 22:39 585 2 108 142 154 179 209 229
20 Wesleyan 1:54:09 22:49 598 45 63 65 212 213 216 287
21 Hofstra 1:53:47 22:45 600 16 27 82 231 244 284  
22 Carnegie Mellon 1:54:33 22:54 605 68 102 132 145 158 210 226
23 Shippensburg 1:54:36 22:55 629 41 77 128 181 202 249 267
24 Vassar 1:54:40 22:56 641 37 115 116 176 197 233 264
25 Canisius 1:55:52 23:10 710 75 85 113 163 274 297 303
26 Delaware 1:55:29 23:05 724 52 139 141 172 220 236 237
27 Elizabethtown 1:55:43 23:08 736 83 107 161 174 211 271 281
28 Towson 1:56:01 23:12 744 25 118 155 167 279 305  
29 Loyola (Md.) 1:55:51 23:10 749 36 91 133 230 259 262 273
30 Rochester 1:55:50 23:10 763 66 157 164 170 206 256 260
31 Trinity (Tex.) 1:56:08 23:13 789 130 147 160 168 184 207 239
32 UMBC 1:56:41 23:20 799 50 64 178 225 282 288 294
33 Fairfield 1:56:16 23:15 809 87 89 173 228 232 277 289
34 Howard 1:56:15 23:15 812 88 96 188 198 242 301  
35 Ithaca 1:56:39 23:19 865 74 177 185 194 235 238 246
36 Colgate 1:57:42 23:32 876 59 136 146 240 295 300  
37 Hamilton 1:56:56 23:23 885 98 137 189 214 247 266 270
38 Saint Francis 1:56:51 23:22 887 110 175 191 193 218 252 265
39 Davis & Elkins 1:57:30 23:30 931 123 149 196 200 263 268 269
40 VCU 1:58:47 23:45 967 70 148 187 272 290    
41 Swarthmore 1:57:48 23:33 978 153 169 182 224 250 254 278
42 Wagner 1:59:46 23:57 1016 76 140 222 276 302    
43 Christopher Newport 1:58:04 23:36 1023 166 205 208 221 223 234 258
44 Niagara 2:01:00 24:12 1105 131 199 215 253 307 311  
45 Mount St. Mary's 2:03:06 24:37 1202 31 283 293 296 299 308 310
46 VMI 2:03:00 24:36 1273 180 243 261 285 304 306 309

Women's College Brown Race - 6000 Meters Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 Mile 2 Miles
1 Annika Urban JR-3 Emory 05:28.0 20:22.9 1
05:33.1
11:01.3 (05:28.3)
2 Eve Feuerbach SR-4 Holy Cross 05:34.6 20:47.6 2
05:35.3
11:17.5 (05:42.1)
3 Natalie Bitetti JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:37.2 20:57.3 3
05:33.1
11:07.3 (05:34.3)
4 Mercyline Kimaiyo SO-2 Norfolk State 05:37.6 20:58.7
05:38.8
11:20.8 (05:42.1)
5 Teagan Schein-Becker SR-4 Rider 05:37.6 20:58.9 4
05:34.3
11:15.2 (05:41.0)
6 Flora Tissier SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 05:39.4 21:05.5 5
05:43.6
11:28.3 (05:44.8)
7 Morgan Lee SO-2 RPI 05:39.5 21:05.8 6
05:40.0
11:24.1 (05:44.1)
8 Jane Leighton SR-4 Vermont 05:40.2 21:08.4 7
05:34.8
11:15.7 (05:41.0)
9 Elise Leveel SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 05:41.0 21:11.5 8
05:34.5
11:15.7 (05:41.1)
10 Madison Klein SO-2 Iona 05:41.7 21:14.2 9
05:35.8
11:18.7 (05:42.8)
11 Meredith Bloss SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:42.2 21:15.8 10
05:33.3
11:18.0 (05:44.8)
12 Vivian Kane FR-1 NYU 05:42.2 21:16.0 11
05:36.1
11:23.7 (05:47.6)
13 Olivia SYFTESTAD SO-2 George Washington 05:43.1 21:19.4 12
05:34.6
11:18.8 (05:44.3)
14 Ainhoa Brea JR-3 LIU 05:44.8 21:25.4 13
05:36.0
11:17.2 (05:41.3)
15 Caroline Perrone FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:45.3 21:27.4 14
05:45.1
11:26.5 (05:41.3)
16 Anika Kimme SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:46.1 21:30.4 15
05:43.0
11:27.0 (05:44.0)
17 Jordyn McDonnell JR-3 Hofstra 05:46.8 21:33.2 16
05:40.6
11:28.2 (05:47.6)
18 Grace Richardson SR-4 NYU 05:48.7 21:40.2 17
05:36.1
11:24.1 (05:48.0)
19 Gabrielle Toth JR-3 Iona 05:49.2 21:42.1 18
05:36.3
11:25.2 (05:49.0)
20 Haley Hamilton JR-3 Duquesne 05:49.3 21:42.4 19
05:39.3
11:34.6 (05:55.3)
21 Lexi Seifert SR-4 George Washington 05:49.6 21:43.3 20
05:36.6
11:34.3 (05:57.8)
22 Angela Gushue SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:50.0 21:45.0 21
05:44.6
11:36.7 (05:52.1)
23 Cheyenne Durda SO-2 Stetson 05:50.0 21:45.1 22
05:41.3
11:27.5 (05:46.1)
24 Nia Goddard JR-3 RPI 05:50.8 21:48.1 23
05:40.0
11:30.2 (05:50.1)
25 Ralitsa Mihaylova SR-4 LIU 05:51.3 21:49.9 24
05:45.8
11:40.1 (05:54.3)
26 Beighley Ayers SR-4 Towson 05:51.5 21:50.7 25
05:45.5
11:38.8 (05:53.5)
27 Kelsey Lagunas JR-3 Lynchburg 05:51.7 21:51.2 26
05:48.3
11:44.2 (05:55.8)
28 Sophia Masciarelli SR-4 Hofstra 05:52.2 21:53.2 27
05:40.6
11:29.7 (05:49.1)
29 Sarah James SO-2 Lynchburg 05:52.2 21:53.3 28
05:42.3
11:36.8 (05:54.5)
30 June Mwaniki SO-2 American 05:52.5 21:54.2 29
05:39.6
11:29.1 (05:49.5)
31 Madison Niederriter SO-2 Stetson 05:52.7 21:55.2 30
05:43.8
11:40.3 (05:56.6)
32 Molly Connelly JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 05:53.0 21:56.1 31
05:40.1
11:30.2 (05:50.3)
33 Sarah Myers SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:53.3 21:57.1 32
05:46.1
11:37.5 (05:51.5)
34 Elle Marsyla FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:53.5 21:57.9 33
05:45.3
11:37.7 (05:52.6)
35 Clare Kelly SO-2 Vermont 05:53.6 21:58.3 34
05:41.6
11:35.2 (05:53.6)
36 Emma Lawrence SO-2 Stonehill 05:53.9 21:59.4 35
05:52.3
11:48.2 (05:55.8)
37 Abigail Potticary SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 05:54.6 22:02.0 36
05:45.5
11:44.2 (05:58.8)
38 Augusta Stockman SR-4 Vassar 05:54.8 22:02.9 37
05:47.1
11:41.3 (05:54.3)
39 Alexandra Smith JR-3 LIU 05:55.1 22:04.1 38
05:42.3
11:37.6 (05:55.3)
40 Ava Curry SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:55.5 22:05.5 39
05:57.3
11:54.6 (05:57.1)
41 Victoria Lombardi SR-4 Stonehill 05:55.6 22:05.8 40
05:51.6
11:49.8 (05:58.3)
42 Kyra Gerber SR-4 Shippensburg 05:55.6 22:05.9 41
05:52.8
11:57.3 (06:04.6)
43 Krista Jones FR-1 Lock Haven 05:55.7 22:06.3 42
05:42.6
11:40.8 (05:58.1)
44 Elaina Klinger JR-3 Lock Haven 05:55.8 22:06.7 43
05:49.1
11:46.7 (05:57.6)
45 Jordan Malloy FR-1 Stonehill 05:55.9 22:06.8 44
06:00.0
12:03.6 (06:03.6)
46 Miranda Graves SR-4 Wesleyan 05:56.0 22:07.3 45
05:47.8
11:42.6 (05:54.6)
47 Sally Calhoun JR-3 Stetson 05:56.4 22:09.0 46
05:54.3
11:51.6 (05:57.3)
48 Rebecca Erhard SR-4 Stonehill 05:56.6 22:09.5 47
05:52.1
11:50.2 (05:58.1)
49 Addy Ciecierski SO-2 Duquesne 05:57.0 22:10.9 48
05:49.6
11:50.6 (06:01.0)
50 Jordan O'Neill SO-2 Rider 05:57.0 22:11.2 49
05:40.1
11:38.2 (05:58.1)
51 Emmy Beyer SR-4 UMBC 05:57.3 22:12.3 50
05:47.6
11:49.8 (06:02.1)
52 Mercy Jepleting SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 05:57.3 22:12.3 51
05:45.1
11:44.7 (05:59.6)
53 Tiffany Herrera FR-1 Delaware 05:57.4 22:12.5 52
05:40.3
11:38.5 (05:58.1)
54 Tori Kocsis SR-4 Duquesne 05:57.4 22:12.7 53
05:40.6
11:41.2 (06:00.6)
55 Una Boylan FR-1 George Washington 05:58.3 22:15.8 54
05:42.5
11:43.3 (06:01.0)
56 Gwen Lloyd SO-2 Lock Haven 05:58.3 22:16.1 55
05:46.8
11:49.7 (06:02.8)
57 Allison Dell SO-2 Lynchburg 05:58.5 22:16.6 56
05:46.6
11:47.1 (06:00.3)
58 Mallorie Jenne SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 05:58.5 22:16.7 57
05:49.1
11:47.3 (05:58.3)
59 Janie Cooper FR-1 NYU 05:58.7 22:17.5 58
05:51.8
11:50.7 (05:58.8)
60 Emma Pizer SR-4 Colgate 05:58.9 22:18.0 59
06:06.6
12:08.6 (06:01.8)
61 Molly Silva SO-2 Lynchburg 05:59.0 22:18.5 60
05:42.3
11:39.8 (05:57.5)
62 Izzy Doran SR-4 George Washington 05:59.1 22:18.8 61
05:49.6
11:51.0 (06:01.3)
63 Claire Rethman FR-1 Walsh 05:59.1 22:19.0 62
05:56.3
11:56.2 (06:00.1)
64 Stephanie Ager FR-1 Wesleyan 05:59.3 22:19.6 63
05:46.6
11:48.6 (06:02.1)
65 Lily Strelecki FR-1 UMBC 05:59.7 22:21.2 64
05:46.3
11:46.7 (06:00.3)
66 Jordan Walter SO-2 Wesleyan 06:00.1 22:22.6 65
05:46.1
11:48.8 (06:02.8)
67 Lisa Pink SR-4 Rochester 06:00.1 22:22.8 66
06:02.0
12:05.7 (06:03.8)
68 Mackenzie Konyar JR-3 George Washington 06:00.5 22:24.2 67
05:48.6
11:47.6 (05:59.0)
69 Mona Yuan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 06:00.7 22:25.0 68
05:49.6
11:54.8 (06:05.3)
70 Chloe Fernander FR-1 Stetson 06:01.0 22:26.0 69
05:55.5
11:55.6 (06:00.1)
71 Nia Warren SO-2 VCU 06:01.0 22:26.1 70
05:51.3
11:55.3 (06:04.0)
72 Alyssa Brinsky JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:01.1 22:26.5 71
05:57.6
11:56.8 (05:59.1)
73 Riley Capuano FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:01.6 22:28.2 72
05:56.3
12:01.1 (06:04.8)
74 Josephine Critchley SO-2 LIU 06:01.9 22:29.3 73
05:57.8
11:57.0 (05:59.1)
75 Jessica Goode FR-1 Ithaca 06:02.3 22:30.9 74
05:47.3
11:54.2 (06:06.8)
76 Marissa Silba SR-4 Canisius 06:02.3 22:31.0 75
05:59.3
12:10.7 (06:11.6)
77 Laura Trenado FR-1 Wagner 06:02.9 22:32.9 76
05:50.8
11:51.2 (06:00.3)
78 Isabelle Gulgert JR-3 Shippensburg 06:03.0 22:33.4 77
05:53.1
12:00.6 (06:07.3)
79 Camryn Barker FR-1 Walsh 06:03.1 22:33.7 78
05:57.1
11:59.7 (06:02.6)
80 Luna McCauley FR-1 Emory 06:03.2 22:34.3 79
05:50.5
12:00.3 (06:10.0)
81 Hope Tyska SO-2 Vermont 06:03.4 22:34.8 80
05:57.6
12:00.5 (06:03.0)
82 Lauren Massey SO-2 Lynchburg 06:03.5 22:35.2 81
05:48.1
11:52.7 (06:04.6)
83 Allison Reid FR-1 Hofstra 06:03.8 22:36.4 82
05:57.6
12:00.5 (06:02.8)
84 Bridget Kennedy SR-4 Elizabethtown 06:04.1 22:37.7 83
06:07.6
12:14.2 (06:06.5)
85 Claire Belton SO-2 Duquesne 06:04.4 22:38.6 84
05:58.1
12:02.6 (06:04.6)
86 Jules Jones JR-3 Canisius 06:04.4 22:38.7 85
06:07.8
12:16.6 (06:08.8)
87 Liesl Scherrer SO-2 Emory 06:04.5 22:39.0 86
05:53.8
11:59.0 (06:05.3)
88 Courtney Kitchen SR-4 Fairfield 06:04.5 22:39.1 87
05:45.8
11:35.2 (05:49.3)
89 Melanie White SR-4 Howard 06:04.6 22:39.5 88
05:58.0
11:58.1 (06:00.1)
90 Danielle Grosso SR-4 Fairfield 06:04.8 22:40.1 89
06:08.3
12:17.2 (06:08.8)
91 Teja Young SO-2 Walsh 06:04.9 22:40.4 90
05:56.3
12:00.2 (06:03.8)
92 Isabella Coleman SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 06:04.9 22:40.5 91
05:45.6
11:48.3 (06:02.8)
93 Oliva de la Torre Coca JR-3 Rider 06:05.2 22:41.7 92
05:46.1
11:54.0 (06:08.0)
94 Katherine Castano JR-3 NJIT 06:05.3 22:41.9
05:54.6
12:05.7 (06:11.1)
95 Helena Kummings SO-2 Emory 06:05.4 22:42.3 93
05:52.6
11:59.0 (06:06.3)
96 Nia Holden JR-3 American 06:05.4 22:42.3 94
05:56.3
12:11.7 (06:15.3)
97 Tynniesia Wilson JR-3 Norfolk State 06:05.6 22:43.0
05:50.6
11:56.1 (06:05.6)
98 Sadie Holmes SO-2 Vermont 06:05.6 22:43.0 95
05:56.6
12:04.0 (06:07.3)
99 Breanna McDonald SR-4 Howard 06:05.6 22:43.3 96
05:57.6
12:03.8 (06:06.3)
100 Hailey Smith FR-1 Lynchburg 06:05.7 22:43.5 97
05:47.6
11:55.7 (06:08.1)
101 Kylie Oblak JR-3 Hamilton 06:06.0 22:44.5 98
06:02.3
12:08.5 (06:06.3)
102 Raihana Yameogo FR-1 Rider 06:06.0 22:44.6 99
06:10.5
12:16.3 (06:06.0)
103 Laura Zimmer JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 06:06.0 22:44.6
05:45.3
11:40.0 (05:54.6)
104 Emma Hastings-Crummey SO-2 Vermont 06:06.1 22:45.0 100
05:57.0
12:01.2 (06:04.3)
105 Katherine Cheng SO-2 NYU 06:06.4 22:46.2 101
06:03.3
12:11.6 (06:08.3)
106 Alyssa Hoffman SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 06:06.6 22:46.9 102
05:58.3
12:02.0 (06:03.8)
107 Olivia Pisacano SO-2 RPI 06:06.7 22:47.4 103
05:58.8
12:08.7 (06:09.8)
108 Lily Dowdell SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 06:06.8 22:47.5 104
06:02.8
12:06.8 (06:04.1)
109 Hannah Marin SR-4 NYU 06:06.8 22:47.8 105
05:56.6
12:02.1 (06:05.5)
110 Maya Richardson JR-3 Iona 06:07.1 22:48.6 106
06:02.8
12:04.6 (06:01.8)
111 Melissa Fitzgibbon SR-4 Elizabethtown 06:07.1 22:48.9 107
06:07.6
12:13.5 (06:05.8)
112 Maura Doherty JR-3 Holy Cross 06:07.2 22:49.0 108
05:55.6
12:10.3 (06:14.6)
113 Madison Woolwine SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 06:07.3 22:49.6 109
06:03.8
12:07.0 (06:03.1)
114 Quinn McElhenny JR-3 Saint Francis 06:07.5 22:50.1 110
05:57.6
12:02.7 (06:05.1)
115 Emily Ginty JR-3 LIU 06:07.5 22:50.3 111
06:06.1
12:14.1 (06:08.1)
116 Rachael Potter JR-3 American 06:07.6 22:50.5 112
05:55.0
12:01.2 (06:06.1)
117 Olivia Moran SR-4 Canisius 06:07.6 22:50.7 113
06:07.3
12:17.6 (06:10.3)
118 Ryley Schwalm FR-1 Duquesne 06:07.8 22:51.3 114
05:46.3
11:51.3 (06:05.0)
119 Clara Wiesler JR-3 Vassar 06:08.0 22:52.1 115
05:57.8
12:09.2 (06:11.5)
120 Noni Pattington SO-2 Vassar 06:08.2 22:52.9 116
05:57.5
12:09.2 (06:11.8)
121 Elly Heine FR-1 Walsh 06:08.6 22:54.5 117
05:58.0
12:02.1 (06:04.1)
122 Aubrey Schaffer SO-2 Towson 06:08.8 22:54.9 118
05:46.0
11:48.5 (06:02.6)
123 Jillian Lees JR-3 RPI 06:08.8 22:55.0 119
06:08.8
12:18.0 (06:09.1)
124 Leah Haley SR-4 NYU 06:08.8 22:55.0 120
06:03.6
12:11.8 (06:08.3)
125 Grace Medei SO-2 Rider 06:08.9 22:55.5 121
06:10.5
12:16.6 (06:06.1)
126 Becca Millar JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:09.1 22:56.2 122
05:59.1
12:11.2 (06:12.1)
127 Savanna Hardman FR-1 Davis & Elkins 06:09.3 22:56.8 123
05:59.5
12:12.8 (06:13.5)
128 Makala Hansen FR-1 Rider 06:09.3 22:56.9 124
06:10.6
12:16.6 (06:06.0)
129 Lily Taylor JR-3 Emory 06:09.3 22:57.1 125
05:53.3
11:58.7 (06:05.5)
130 Kylie Raymond SO-2 American 06:09.4 22:57.4 126
05:48.8
11:56.0 (06:07.3)
131 McKenna Arguien FR-1 Iona 06:09.8 22:58.8 127
06:02.5
12:11.8 (06:09.5)
132 kara Grant SR-4 Norfolk State 06:09.8 22:58.9
05:52.8
12:08.2 (06:15.3)
133 Olivia Rieck FR-1 Shippensburg 06:09.9 22:59.1 128
05:55.3
12:07.1 (06:11.8)
134 Catherine Ruffino JR-3 George Washington 06:09.9 22:59.2 129
05:49.6
11:59.6 (06:10.0)
135 Elaine Kaster SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 06:10.1 23:00.0 130
06:12.3
12:25.7 (06:13.6)
136 Annina Marullo SR-4 Niagara 06:10.1 23:00.1 131
06:07.3
12:19.7 (06:12.3)
137 Kristen Seballos SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 06:10.4 23:00.9 132
05:48.8
12:00.3 (06:11.6)
138 Lily Angluin SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 06:10.4 23:01.0 133
06:09.8
12:17.8 (06:08.0)
139 Elizabeth Marshall SR-4 Stonehill 06:10.6 23:01.9 134
05:52.8
12:02.3 (06:09.6)
140 Mary Thornton JR-3 Duquesne 06:10.8 23:02.5 135
05:57.1
12:05.2 (06:08.1)
141 Maria Laverde SO-2 Colgate 06:11.0 23:03.3 136
06:12.6
12:18.7 (06:06.1)
142 Naomi Andrew SO-2 Hamilton 06:11.3 23:04.4 137
06:12.8
12:30.2 (06:17.5)
143 Geneva Cote SR-4 Vermont 06:11.6 23:05.5 138
06:13.1
12:32.5 (06:19.5)
144 Grace Chesley FR-1 Delaware 06:11.7 23:05.9 139
05:58.5
12:05.0 (06:06.5)
145 Elizabeth Szambel SO-2 Wagner 06:11.8 23:06.1 140
05:53.6
12:06.5 (06:12.8)
146 Stephanie Herrera FR-1 Delaware 06:11.9 23:06.7 141
05:54.8
12:09.8 (06:15.1)
147 Caroline Gage SO-2 Holy Cross 06:11.9 23:06.8 142
06:00.8
12:16.5 (06:15.6)
148 Deanna Bottino FR-1 Stetson 06:11.9 23:06.8 143
05:53.8
11:56.5 (06:02.6)
149 Kate DeFilippis FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:12.1 23:07.3 144
05:59.6
12:05.8 (06:06.3)
150 Lauryn McKenna SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 06:12.1 23:07.4 145
05:58.5
12:12.6 (06:14.1)
151 Carollin Mellin JR-3 Colgate 06:12.2 23:07.8 146
06:08.6
12:17.8 (06:09.3)
152 Gianna Keena FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 06:12.2 23:07.8 147
06:02.8
12:16.2 (06:13.3)
153 Cassidy Guyton SO-2 VCU 06:12.5 23:08.7 148
05:48.1
11:57.0 (06:09.0)
154 Anya Miller SR-4 Davis & Elkins 06:12.5 23:08.9 149
06:00.8
12:17.3 (06:16.5)
155 Callia Cordasco SO-2 American 06:12.7 23:09.5 150
05:50.6
12:11.0 (06:20.3)
156 Natalie Boyden SO-2 Walsh 06:12.8 23:10.1 151
06:10.1
12:27.6 (06:17.3)
157 Natalie Sandlow SO-2 Emory 06:12.9 23:10.3 152
05:54.1
12:06.3 (06:12.3)
158 Olivia Montini FR-1 Swarthmore 06:13.1 23:11.1 153
05:54.5
12:07.7 (06:13.3)
159 Paige Davis SR-4 Holy Cross 06:13.1 23:11.1 154
05:53.1
11:59.5 (06:06.3)
160 Alison Betler JR-3 Towson 06:13.2 23:11.4 155
05:59.1
12:14.1 (06:15.1)
161 Andie Cornish SR-4 Vermont 06:13.2 23:11.4 156
05:43.6
11:55.7 (06:12.0)
162 Alicia Lawson SO-2 Rochester 06:13.4 23:12.4 157
05:59.3
12:10.5 (06:11.3)
163 Orit Shiang FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 06:13.8 23:13.6 158
05:53.0
12:12.8 (06:20.0)
164 Kirsten Long JR-3 George Washington 06:14.1 23:15.0 159
05:54.0
12:11.6 (06:17.6)
165 Ellie Catron JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 06:14.3 23:15.6 160
06:23.8
12:41.3 (06:17.6)
166 Madison Webber SR-4 Elizabethtown 06:14.4 23:16.0 161
06:07.5
12:23.7 (06:16.1)
167 Izzy Rammel SO-2 Walsh 06:14.5 23:16.3 162
06:08.3
12:18.7 (06:10.3)
168 Jacqueline Appenheimer FR-1 Canisius 06:14.7 23:16.9 163
06:07.8
12:19.1 (06:11.3)
169 Rachel Dennis SR-4 Rochester 06:14.7 23:16.9 164
06:02.3
12:17.1 (06:14.8)
170 Hannah Dieterle SR-4 Duquesne 06:14.8 23:17.3 165
06:11.1
12:26.8 (06:15.6)
171 Maddy Rawlings SO-2 Christopher Newport 06:14.9 23:17.8 166
06:19.3
12:31.8 (06:12.5)
172 Morgan Loewe FR-1 Towson 06:15.1 23:18.5 167
05:53.8
12:13.7 (06:19.8)
173 Madison Habeck JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 06:15.1 23:18.7 168
06:23.3
12:41.1 (06:17.6)
174 Rose Teszler SR-4 Swarthmore 06:15.3 23:19.4 169
06:14.5
12:33.0 (06:18.5)
175 Sennett Turner JR-3 Rochester 06:15.4 23:19.7 170
06:08.5
12:30.7 (06:22.3)
176 Daniela Sekhar FR-1 NYU 06:15.6 23:20.4 171
06:17.6
12:30.7 (06:13.1)
177 Jessica Pidgeon JR-3 Delaware 06:15.6 23:20.6 172
06:09.1
12:21.1 (06:12.0)
178 Catherine Lanahan JR-3 Fairfield 06:15.8 23:21.1 173
06:09.0
12:24.8 (06:16.0)
179 Kelty Oaster JR-3 Elizabethtown 06:15.8 23:21.3 174
06:07.6
12:26.7 (06:19.1)
180 Mackenzie Walker JR-3 Saint Francis 06:15.9 23:21.7 175
06:10.3
12:29.2 (06:18.8)
181 Sophie Doman SR-4 Vermont 06:16.0 23:22.0
06:07.1
12:20.7 (06:13.6)
182 Anna Kaigle SO-2 Vassar 06:16.1 23:22.4 176
06:01.5
12:16.5 (06:15.0)
183 Kimmie Harding FR-1 NJIT 06:16.3 23:23.1
06:04.8
12:25.6 (06:20.8)
184 Logan Brasacchio FR-1 Ithaca 06:16.4 23:23.4 177
06:04.5
12:15.7 (06:11.3)
185 Lyna Beraich FR-1 UMBC 06:16.5 23:23.9 178
05:57.6
12:18.5 (06:20.8)
186 Katherine Cass SR-4 Holy Cross 06:16.6 23:24.0 179
06:00.3
12:21.7 (06:21.5)
187 Naomi Hahn JR-3 VMI 06:16.6 23:24.1 180
06:24.3
12:39.1 (06:14.8)
188 Veronica Bassett JR-3 Vermont 06:16.7 23:24.5
06:08.3
12:22.7 (06:14.5)
189 Isabelle Weikert SO-2 Shippensburg 06:16.7 23:24.7 181
06:01.1
12:17.3 (06:16.1)
190 Catherine Crochunis-Brown SR-4 Swarthmore 06:16.8 23:25.0 182
06:20.0
12:42.2 (06:22.1)
191 Emily Young FR-1 Stonehill 06:16.9 23:25.3 183
06:07.8
12:23.0 (06:15.1)
192 Ivanna Hargis SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 06:17.1 23:25.9 184
06:13.6
12:37.8 (06:24.3)
193 Ashley Robinson FR-1 George Washington 06:17.1 23:25.9
06:04.3
12:27.3 (06:23.0)
194 Lauren Lobdell SR-4 Ithaca 06:17.1 23:26.0 185
06:07.6
12:24.2 (06:16.6)
195 Skyler Tatum FR-1 American 06:17.2 23:26.4 186
05:51.3
12:06.1 (06:14.6)
196 Ava Miller FR-1 VCU 06:17.3 23:26.6 187
06:14.8
12:38.6 (06:23.8)
197 Camille Egbula SO-2 Howard 06:17.4 23:27.0 188
05:59.1
12:15.0 (06:15.8)
198 Taylor Harris FR-1 Hamilton 06:17.5 23:27.5 189
06:22.3
12:39.5 (06:17.1)
199 Lia Markert SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 06:17.7 23:28.1 190
06:01.6
12:08.0 (06:06.3)
200 Monica Gregg JR-3 Saint Francis 06:17.8 23:28.5 191
06:08.3
12:30.7 (06:22.3)
201 Maura Keane SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:17.8 23:28.6 192
06:05.6
12:21.3 (06:15.8)
202 Tesslyn Helms SO-2 Saint Francis 06:18.0 23:29.4 193
06:10.0
12:30.0 (06:20.1)
203 Julia Tomanovich JR-3 Ithaca 06:18.1 23:29.7 194
06:06.0
12:25.2 (06:19.3)
204 Billie Jo Bollinger SR-4 Lock Haven 06:18.1 23:29.9 195
05:55.3
12:09.1 (06:13.6)
205 Lauren Twyman FR-1 Davis & Elkins 06:18.1 23:29.9 196
06:02.1
12:19.2 (06:17.1)
206 Anika Mueller-Hickler FR-1 Vassar 06:18.3 23:30.5 197
05:59.1
12:14.8 (06:15.8)
207 Joslyn Crosby SO-2 Howard 06:18.3 23:30.5 198
05:58.3
12:13.8 (06:15.6)
208 Alissa Mete SO-2 Niagara 06:18.4 23:30.8 199
06:10.8
12:27.8 (06:17.1)
209 Kloe Littleman SR-4 Davis & Elkins 06:18.5 23:31.3 200
05:49.0
11:59.2 (06:10.3)
210 Jenna Daly SO-2 Emory 06:18.5 23:31.3 201
06:02.0
12:24.2 (06:22.3)
211 Claire MacDonald FR-1 Vermont 06:18.8 23:32.3
06:07.8
12:16.7 (06:09.0)
212 Olivia Wilson JR-3 Duquesne 06:19.1 23:33.5
05:55.5
12:07.7 (06:12.3)
213 Kelsey Hull FR-1 Shippensburg 06:19.1 23:33.5 202
06:01.5
12:23.3 (06:22.0)
214 Bailey Menegay FR-1 Walsh 06:19.3 23:34.2 203
06:15.3
12:38.3 (06:23.1)
215 Kate Riley FR-1 American 06:19.3 23:34.2 204
05:51.1
12:11.5 (06:20.3)
216 Hannah Schwab FR-1 American 06:19.6 23:35.4
06:06.8
12:30.1 (06:23.3)
217 Megan Smith FR-1 Christopher Newport 06:20.4 23:38.2 205
06:22.8
12:38.8 (06:16.1)
218 Sab Lin SO-2 Rochester 06:20.5 23:38.6 206
06:08.8
12:37.2 (06:28.3)
219 Lynzie Kutsner SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 06:20.5 23:38.7 207
06:26.1
12:45.8 (06:19.8)
220 Eliza Dana SO-2 Christopher Newport 06:20.6 23:39.1 208
06:23.8
12:49.1 (06:25.3)
221 Stella Gladden FR-1 NYU 06:20.7 23:39.3
06:00.1
12:18.7 (06:18.6)
222 Abigail Hughes SO-2 Holy Cross 06:20.7 23:39.4 209
06:01.8
12:33.1 (06:31.1)
223 Megan Baker JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 06:20.8 23:39.7 210
05:53.0
12:09.0 (06:16.0)
224 Megan Lysek-Hagy SO-2 Elizabethtown 06:20.8 23:40.0 211
06:16.8
12:44.6 (06:27.8)
225 Mia Clark SO-2 Wesleyan 06:20.9 23:40.2 212
06:03.6
12:23.3 (06:19.8)
226 Nadia Lim FR-1 Wesleyan 06:20.9 23:40.2 213
06:01.3
12:25.3 (06:24.1)
227 Maddie Foss SO-2 Hamilton 06:21.0 23:40.6 214
06:24.3
12:48.7 (06:24.5)
228 Margaret Nawojski FR-1 Niagara 06:21.1 23:41.0 215
06:07.8
12:26.7 (06:18.8)
229 Jane Hollander SR-4 Wesleyan 06:21.2 23:41.4 216
06:04.1
12:26.6 (06:22.5)
230 Leah Goodloe SO-2 RPI 06:21.2 23:41.5 217
06:09.6
12:22.8 (06:13.1)
231 Naomi Hillen SO-2 Saint Francis 06:21.3 23:41.7 218
06:18.6
12:42.1 (06:23.6)
232 Hannah Groff JR-3 Walsh 06:21.5 23:42.3
06:15.6
12:38.0 (06:22.5)
233 Tessa Bossom FR-1 RPI 06:21.8 23:43.4 219
06:10.6
12:31.3 (06:20.8)
234 Lindsey Volkman FR-1 Delaware 06:21.8 23:43.5 220
06:00.5
12:20.2 (06:19.8)
235 Lex McGrail SO-2 Christopher Newport 06:21.9 23:43.9 221
06:22.6
12:43.2 (06:20.6)
236 Danielle Juliano SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:22.1 23:44.8
06:01.8
12:24.0 (06:22.3)
237 Sara Cascio JR-3 Wagner 06:22.2 23:45.2 222
06:14.8
12:35.8 (06:21.1)
238 Mae Savoie JR-3 Christopher Newport 06:22.3 23:45.4 223
06:24.8
12:42.7 (06:17.8)
239 Alina Irvine SO-2 Swarthmore 06:22.4 23:45.7 224
06:20.3
12:46.1 (06:25.8)
240 Margo Henley SR-4 UMBC 06:22.4 23:45.8 225
06:09.1
12:31.8 (06:22.8)
241 Cora Marcet SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 06:22.4 23:45.9 226
06:05.3
12:25.2 (06:19.8)
242 Eileen Beres JR-3 RPI 06:22.6 23:46.5 227
06:11.5
12:31.5 (06:20.1)
243 Carlyn Segrave-Daly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:22.7 23:46.9
06:10.6
12:30.0 (06:19.5)
244 Anna Weissenberg SR-4 Fairfield 06:22.8 23:47.2 228
06:08.6
12:30.7 (06:22.1)
245 Abby Granrath FR-1 Holy Cross 06:22.9 23:47.8 229
06:10.1
12:35.3 (06:25.3)
246 Meghan Leonard FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 06:23.0 23:47.9 230
06:07.3
12:31.7 (06:24.5)
247 Leslie Villafuerte Castro FR-1 Hofstra 06:23.2 23:48.6 231
06:10.3
12:36.0 (06:25.6)
248 Emily DallaRiva JR-3 Fairfield 06:23.3 23:49.3 232
06:11.6
12:33.6 (06:21.8)
249 Sophia Henderson SO-2 Vassar 06:23.4 23:49.4 233
06:12.3
12:36.2 (06:23.8)
250 Adalyn Perez SO-2 Christopher Newport 06:23.5 23:49.8 234
06:22.8
12:47.7 (06:24.8)
251 Ava Fowler JR-3 Ithaca 06:23.5 23:49.9 235
06:13.0
12:36.6 (06:23.6)
252 Carolyn Coletti SO-2 Delaware 06:23.7 23:50.6 236
06:25.1
12:57.2 (06:32.1)
253 Anna Cleary JR-3 Delaware 06:23.9 23:51.2 237
06:04.6
12:29.1 (06:24.3)
254 Rachel Rose JR-3 Ithaca 06:24.1 23:52.1 238
06:07.1
12:29.7 (06:22.6)
255 Ellie Herrick SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 06:24.2 23:52.5 239
06:24.3
12:46.3 (06:22.1)
256 Kara Shepard SO-2 Colgate 06:24.4 23:53.2 240
06:27.6
12:55.5 (06:28.0)
257 Kate Sherman FR-1 Iona 06:25.0 23:55.4 241
06:02.6
12:17.7 (06:15.1)
258 Jordyn Miller FR-1 Howard 06:25.0 23:55.6 242
05:58.1
12:09.2 (06:11.1)
259 Gretal Shank SO-2 VMI 06:25.1 23:55.8 243
06:17.0
12:43.1 (06:26.1)
260 Jackalynn Orellana SO-2 Hofstra 06:25.3 23:56.5 244
06:13.5
12:38.6 (06:25.1)
261 Margaret Ann Healy FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 06:25.4 23:56.8
05:58.8
12:16.1 (06:17.3)
262 Megan Mudger JR-3 Lock Haven 06:25.5 23:57.3 245
06:13.1
12:46.2 (06:33.1)
263 Joy Petersen FR-1 Ithaca 06:25.7 23:58.2 246
06:15.0
12:42.7 (06:27.6)
264 Eva McIlraith FR-1 Hamilton 06:25.9 23:59.0 247
06:18.1
12:47.1 (06:28.8)
265 Claudia Wolf FR-1 RPI 06:26.1 23:59.7
06:10.1
12:39.7 (06:29.6)
266 Jessica Allen JR-3 NYU 06:26.5 24:01.0
06:16.3
12:42.6 (06:26.3)
267 Julia Potter SO-2 George Washington 06:26.5 24:01.1
06:09.1
12:39.7 (06:30.6)
268 Aeryn Walters SO-2 Walsh 06:26.8 24:02.1
06:19.0
12:47.2 (06:28.1)
269 Jacqueline Liu FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 06:27.0 24:03.0
06:14.6
12:43.2 (06:28.5)
270 Josette Gurule FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 06:27.3 24:04.2
06:23.5
12:41.1 (06:17.6)
271 Archike Parker SO-2 Stetson 06:27.6 24:05.0 248
06:18.3
12:41.0 (06:22.6)
272 Kathryn Todd FR-1 Shippensburg 06:27.8 24:06.0 249
06:16.6
12:47.1 (06:30.3)
273 Ella Shenkar SR-4 Swarthmore 06:28.1 24:07.1 250
06:24.8
12:56.2 (06:31.3)
274 Jackie Wilson SR-4 Lynchburg 06:28.1 24:07.2 251
06:11.6
12:45.2 (06:33.6)
275 Adiya Golden JR-3 Saint Francis 06:28.3 24:07.9 252
06:12.8
12:35.3 (06:22.6)
276 Annie Ripol FR-1 American 06:28.4 24:08.2
06:00.6
12:34.7 (06:34.1)
277 Katherine Sparks SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:28.5 24:08.7
06:10.3
12:37.1 (06:26.6)
278 Sonia LOUNTCHENKO FR-1 George Washington 06:28.7 24:09.1
06:08.0
12:40.2 (06:32.1)
279 Sara Mueller SO-2 Niagara 06:29.2 24:11.0 253
06:11.6
12:39.2 (06:27.5)
280 Madeline Farber SR-4 Swarthmore 06:29.2 24:11.2 254
06:25.6
12:53.7 (06:28.1)
281 Keira Mansure FR-1 Rider 06:29.5 24:12.2 255
06:11.1
12:28.7 (06:17.6)
282 Katherine Benninger JR-3 Rochester 06:29.6 24:12.6 256
06:13.0
12:36.6 (06:23.6)
283 Leigh McCaffrey JR-3 RPI 06:29.6 24:12.7
06:13.5
12:38.0 (06:24.5)
284 Jessica Stratton JR-3 Delaware 06:30.2 24:14.8
06:24.3
12:57.7 (06:33.5)
285 Eleanor King SO-2 Stetson 06:30.7 24:16.9 257
06:26.3
13:02.7 (06:36.3)
286 Kenzie Hurley SO-2 Christopher Newport 06:31.0 24:17.7 258
06:16.1
12:48.2 (06:32.1)
287 Haleigh Kozlowski JR-3 Lynchburg 06:31.2 24:18.7
06:10.1
12:50.5 (06:40.3)
288 Annabelle Brink SO-2 Stetson 06:31.5 24:19.7
06:09.8
12:38.8 (06:29.0)
289 Maeve Lowther SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 06:31.6 24:20.2 259
06:11.6
12:42.8 (06:31.3)
290 Alissa Beam SR-4 Rochester 06:32.0 24:21.7 260
06:21.3
12:59.0 (06:37.6)
291 Grace Mangold FR-1 Rider 06:32.1 24:21.9
06:12.1
12:37.5 (06:25.3)
292 Nathalie Lavender FR-1 VMI 06:32.1 24:22.1 261
06:17.3
12:48.8 (06:31.5)
293 Claire Garster SR-4 Christopher Newport 06:32.4 24:23.2
06:26.0
12:54.1 (06:28.1)
294 Kasey Boag SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 06:32.5 24:23.6 262
06:14.0
12:50.2 (06:36.3)
295 Hannah Moore SR-4 Davis & Elkins 06:32.5 24:23.6 263
06:22.8
12:58.2 (06:35.3)
296 Amaavi Miriyagalla JR-3 Vassar 06:32.7 24:24.1 264
06:11.6
12:36.1 (06:24.3)
297 Meredith Garrity JR-3 Ithaca 06:32.8 24:24.5
06:15.8
12:55.1 (06:39.3)
298 Olivia Reid SO-2 RPI 06:32.8 24:24.7
06:19.8
12:54.8 (06:35.0)
299 Elizabeth Henderson FR-1 Saint Francis 06:32.8 24:24.7 265
06:10.8
12:45.6 (06:34.8)
300 Katherine Stevens FR-1 Hamilton 06:33.0 24:25.3 266
06:24.6
12:57.6 (06:33.0)
301 Amanda Lavana JR-3 Shippensburg 06:33.0 24:25.3 267
06:18.8
12:57.1 (06:38.3)
302 Ella Hesson SO-2 Davis & Elkins 06:33.4 24:26.9 268
06:21.1
12:58.5 (06:37.3)
303 Winnie Mayes JR-3 Davis & Elkins 06:33.8 24:28.4 269
06:23.6
12:58.6 (06:35.1)
304 Katie Sands JR-3 Hamilton 06:33.9 24:28.8 270
06:17.1
12:51.7 (06:34.6)
305 Axel Georgieff SO-2 Elizabethtown 06:34.0 24:29.1 271
06:20.1
12:55.5 (06:35.3)
306 Elizabeth Currey FR-1 VCU 06:34.8 24:32.1 272
06:19.6
12:55.5 (06:35.8)
307 Amaya Cunningham FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 06:35.2 24:33.7 273
06:07.8
12:44.1 (06:36.3)
308 Rylee Campeau SR-4 Canisius 06:35.5 24:34.8 274
06:13.8
12:50.7 (06:37.1)
309 Samantha Spargo JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 06:35.7 24:35.4
06:12.1
12:54.5 (06:42.3)
310 Morgan Hess FR-1 Shippensburg 06:35.8 24:35.6
06:06.0
12:46.7 (06:40.8)
311 Arriana Felix JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 06:35.9 24:36.0 275
06:16.0
12:53.5 (06:37.5)
312 Peyton Miller FR-1 Wagner 06:35.9 24:36.1 276
06:12.1
12:40.6 (06:28.5)
313 Sabrina Terando JR-3 Rochester 06:36.5 24:38.3
06:20.1
12:58.3 (06:38.3)
314 Claire Oliver SO-2 Saint Francis 06:36.7 24:39.0
06:15.6
12:54.5 (06:39.0)
315 Natalie DiCriscio FR-1 Shippensburg 06:36.7 24:39.2
06:18.0
12:53.2 (06:35.3)
316 Alexandra Messina FR-1 Fairfield 06:37.0 24:40.4 277
06:21.1
13:06.2 (06:45.3)
317 Lily Shimpach FR-1 Vassar 06:37.5 24:42.0
06:21.1
13:02.1 (06:41.0)
318 Morgan McNaughton FR-1 Saint Francis 06:37.8 24:43.4
06:20.6
13:04.7 (06:44.1)
319 Charisma Hasan JR-3 Swarthmore 06:38.5 24:46.0 278
06:38.3
13:15.7 (06:37.5)
320 Lexi Mogensen SO-2 Towson 06:38.6 24:46.1 279
05:53.8
12:27.2 (06:33.3)
321 Madison Michels SR-4 Davis & Elkins 06:39.0 24:47.7
06:19.3
12:56.2 (06:36.8)
322 Ella Bray FR-1 Lock Haven 06:39.5 24:49.7 280
06:24.1
13:00.2 (06:36.1)
323 Delaney Saulsbury FR-1 Lynchburg 06:39.8 24:50.6
06:07.1
12:39.7 (06:32.6)
324 Indiyah Spetnagel FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 06:40.1 24:51.9
06:21.8
12:57.2 (06:35.5)
325 Alli Malmquist FR-1 Christopher Newport 06:41.1 24:55.5
06:26.3
13:03.0 (06:36.6)
326 Gabrielle Brihn FR-1 Hamilton 06:41.4 24:56.6
06:32.6
13:25.7 (06:53.1)
327 Amanda Kauffman SO-2 Elizabethtown 06:41.8 24:58.0 281
06:31.3
13:20.3 (06:49.1)
328 Brooke Wright JR-3 UMBC 06:41.8 24:58.2 282
06:13.3
12:50.1 (06:36.8)
329 Ellie Dorian SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 06:42.2 24:59.5 283
06:28.8
13:16.2 (06:47.3)
330 Samantha Szabo FR-1 Hofstra 06:42.2 24:59.7 284
06:20.5
12:58.3 (06:37.8)
331 Emily Wells SR-4 VMI 06:43.1 25:03.0 285
06:38.0
13:19.3 (06:41.3)
332 Alexa Doe FR-1 Iona 06:43.4 25:04.0 286
05:50.1
11:51.3 (06:01.3)
333 Cornelia Carragher SO-2 Wesleyan 06:43.7 25:05.4 287
06:13.0
13:12.3 (06:59.5)
334 Madelyn Hyde FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 06:43.9 25:05.9
06:18.1
13:02.2 (06:44.3)
335 Elizabeth Willman SO-2 UMBC 06:44.4 25:07.8 288
06:26.8
13:20.0 (06:53.1)
336 Nora Goldberg-Courtney FR-1 Vassar 06:44.7 25:08.8
06:27.1
13:13.3 (06:46.3)
337 Rachel Snedden FR-1 Davis & Elkins 06:45.2 25:10.7
06:18.6
12:58.8 (06:40.1)
338 Morgan McErlean FR-1 Swarthmore 06:45.3 25:11.2
06:26.1
13:06.8 (06:40.8)
339 Emily van Assendelft SR-4 Swarthmore 06:45.5 25:12.1
06:50.1
13:43.2 (06:53.1)
340 Megan Furlong FR-1 Fairfield 06:45.8 25:12.9 289
06:24.5
13:17.2 (06:52.8)
341 Itzel Valdez SR-4 Wesleyan 06:45.9 25:13.3
06:07.1
12:47.8 (06:40.8)
342 Molly Robinson SO-2 VCU 06:46.1 25:14.0 290
06:20.1
13:04.2 (06:44.1)
343 Aubrey Sechrist SO-2 Lock Haven 06:46.6 25:15.9 291
05:56.6
12:37.0 (06:40.3)
344 Gabriela Ortuno SO-2 LIU 06:47.0 25:17.6 292
06:33.3
13:20.6 (06:47.3)
345 Mary Campbell SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 06:47.2 25:18.2 293
06:25.0
13:16.7 (06:51.8)
346 Morgan Turner SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 06:47.4 25:18.9
06:22.5
13:04.2 (06:41.8)
347 Samantha Kameka SR-4 UMBC 06:47.8 25:20.5 294
06:24.3
13:19.7 (06:55.6)
348 Addison Hillerbrand SO-2 Colgate 06:47.8 25:20.6 295
06:39.6
13:29.1 (06:49.5)
349 Erin Billigmeier SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 06:48.3 25:22.4 296
06:28.8
13:18.3 (06:49.6)
350 Emani Thompson FR-1 Norfolk State 06:48.6 25:23.4
06:08.3
13:04.2 (06:56.0)
351 Sarah Pawlow SO-2 Canisius 06:48.6 25:23.5 297
06:31.6
13:27.2 (06:55.6)
352 Diana Pukys FR-1 UMBC 06:48.9 25:24.6
06:25.1
13:19.6 (06:54.3)
353 Tess Duignan SR-4 LIU 06:49.2 25:25.6 298
06:39.0
13:30.2 (06:51.3)
354 Maeve Parrish FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 06:50.5 25:30.6 299
06:29.0
13:31.0 (07:02.1)
355 Alicia Lenoir JR-3 Delaware 06:50.8 25:31.7
06:25.3
13:26.6 (07:01.3)
356 Baylee Carpenter SO-2 Saint Francis 06:51.2 25:33.1
06:25.8
13:19.8 (06:54.1)
357 Morgan Mouer SO-2 Swarthmore 06:51.7 25:34.9
06:50.1
13:43.2 (06:53.1)
358 Helene Shevick FR-1 Shippensburg 06:52.2 25:37.0
06:17.8
13:08.6 (06:50.6)
359 Emily Cochi SO-2 Fairfield 06:52.5 25:37.9
06:28.1
13:27.1 (06:59.0)
360 Laura Rodgers SO-2 Walsh 06:53.6 25:42.3
06:29.6
13:29.6 (07:00.0)
361 Taylor Mitchell SO-2 Colgate 06:54.3 25:44.9 300
06:40.8
13:40.2 (06:59.3)
362 Victoria Campbell FR-1 Howard 06:54.4 25:45.3 301
06:08.6
13:05.3 (06:56.8)
363 Isabelle Audrin FR-1 Wagner 06:54.6 25:45.8 302
06:27.8
13:20.1 (06:52.1)
364 Emily Pogozelski FR-1 Hamilton 06:54.9 25:47.0
06:24.6
13:18.7 (06:54.1)
365 Brynne Ketchum SR-4 Canisius 06:55.0 25:47.5 303
06:33.8
13:40.8 (07:07.0)
366 Haley Rieckelman FR-1 Fairfield 06:56.3 25:52.1
06:28.8
13:27.5 (06:58.8)
367 Isabell Anderson FR-1 Elizabethtown 06:57.8 25:57.7
06:40.5
13:37.2 (06:56.6)
368 Taylor Cushenberry FR-1 Stetson 06:58.3 25:59.8
06:29.5
13:27.5 (06:58.1)
369 Emma Sandrew FR-1 Vassar 07:01.3 26:10.8
06:33.1
13:36.2 (07:03.1)
370 Greta Shaffer SR-4 Lock Haven 07:02.2 26:14.1
06:28.6
13:37.5 (07:08.8)
371 Alyssa Ingerson JR-3 VMI 07:02.7 26:15.9 304
06:50.6
13:56.3 (07:05.8)
372 Jenna Zentz FR-1 Towson 07:04.8 26:24.0 305
06:29.6
13:41.1 (07:11.5)
373 Caroline Fiorillo SO-2 VMI 07:06.4 26:29.7 306
06:50.3
14:04.7 (07:14.3)
374 Rebecca Drohen SR-4 Fairfield 07:07.4 26:33.7
06:40.5
13:55.7 (07:15.3)
375 Isabelle Smith SO-2 Elizabethtown 07:07.7 26:34.8
06:43.8
13:55.0 (07:11.1)
376 Kate Pratt SO-2 Niagara 07:08.5 26:37.6 307
07:01.6
14:15.2 (07:13.6)
377 Emma Strickland SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 07:10.4 26:44.9 308
06:18.6
13:18.8 (07:00.3)
378 Amy Burton FR-1 Holy Cross 07:13.2 26:55.3
06:18.1
13:26.3 (07:08.3)
379 Alina LaForest FR-1 VMI 07:20.3 27:21.8 309
06:38.8
13:58.5 (07:19.6)
380 Jane Kakalec FR-1 Wesleyan 07:25.7 27:41.7
06:46.6
14:24.0 (07:37.3)
381 Madison Garcia FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 07:28.6 27:52.7 310
07:12.3
14:49.6 (07:37.3)
382 Lydia Chunco SO-2 Niagara 07:33.8 28:12.1 311
07:02.3
14:45.1 (07:42.8)
383 Natalie Spadaccini FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 07:39.9 28:34.9
06:42.1
14:42.1 (08:00.0)
0 Sophia Staiger FR-1 American DNF
05:50.6
12:01.6 (06:11.0)
0 Madison Serapilio SO-2 Canisius DNF
06:25.1
13:31.5 (07:06.5)
0 Julie Lafare FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) DNF
05:41.1
11:37.7 (05:56.6)
0 Karsten Bobb FR-1 Emory DNF
06:03.3
00:00.0 (00:00.0)
0 Clara Fu FR-1 Hamilton DNF
05:45.6
11:49.1 (06:03.3)
0 Susie O'Flynn JR-3 Iona DNF
05:49.0
11:39.8 (05:50.8)
0 Claire Hauser SO-2 Lock Haven DNF
06:00.3
12:37.1 (06:36.8)
0 Norah Affanato FR-1 Loyola (Md.) DNF
06:09.8
00:00.0 (00:00.0)
0 Ellie Ponko SO-2 Rochester DNF
06:07.8
12:41.6 (06:33.6)
0 Judy McLaughlin SO-2 UMBC DNF
06:56.6
00:00.0 (00:00.0)
0 Ana Blanco Duran SO-2 Wagner DNF
05:55.3
11:57.7 (06:02.5)
0 Gia Comerford SO-2 Wagner DNF
05:51.1
12:24.7 (06:33.6)

Men's College Gold Race - 8000 Meters Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 North Carolina 1:56:27 23:17 64 1 2 17 20 24 52 62
2 Villanova 1:56:40 23:20 100 4 5 9 10 72 78 94
3 Utah State 1:56:58 23:23 105 3 14 21 27 40 80 84
4 Georgetown 1:57:25 23:29 138 16 23 32 33 34 53 77
5 Duke 1:57:31 23:30 157 15 18 19 44 61 66 81
6 Providence 1:57:51 23:34 215 11 13 45 59 87 221  
7 Stony Brook 1:58:24 23:40 265 26 31 48 70 90 144 193
8 Yale 1:58:58 23:47 317 25 28 29 110 125 173 182
9 Cornell 1:58:48 23:45 317 12 39 54 79 133 139 160
10 Dartmouth 1:59:26 23:53 382 22 67 74 93 126 162 165
11 Indiana 1:59:35 23:55 398 35 47 92 105 119 168 178
12 Wingate 1:59:28 23:53 401 42 75 82 86 116 136 145
13 UMass Lowell 1:59:50 23:58 420 30 37 106 112 135 143 158
14 Penn 1:59:42 23:56 426 51 69 85 89 132 151  
15 Utah Valley 1:59:53 23:58 437 36 57 97 118 129 137 166
16 Texas A&M 1:59:49 23:57 442 6 64 96 117 159 163 167
17 Georgia Tech 2:00:17 24:03 475 55 99 102 104 115 146 147
18 Guelph 2:00:22 24:04 493 63 71 95 124 140 201 206
19 Boston University 2:00:44 24:08 530 98 100 103 109 120 149 195
20 George Mason 2:00:50 24:10 567 43 76 141 150 157 210 292
21 Army West Point 2:01:21 24:16 622 41 108 134 152 187 188 204
22 Charleston (W.V.) 2:01:32 24:18 648 68 111 130 153 186 219 235
23 Iona 2:01:40 24:20 679 50 88 154 170 217 251 262
24 Walsh 2:01:49 24:21 713 8 91 183 208 223 266 267
25 RPI 2:02:08 24:25 744 58 60 197 198 231 236 245
26 Johns Hopkins 2:02:30 24:30 777 107 113 177 189 191 192 229
27 William & Mary 2:02:42 24:32 786 114 121 123 212 216 261 283
28 Siena 2:02:35 24:31 793 46 101 209 213 224 246 255
29 John Carroll 2:02:43 24:32 820 7 175 184 211 243 249 282
30 La Salle 2:03:05 24:37 860 73 83 207 220 277 284 299
31 Columbia 2:03:20 24:40 887 56 156 199 202 274 276 311
32 George Washington 2:03:20 24:40 894 155 172 181 190 196 242 259
33 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:03:28 24:41 898 122 179 194 200 203 239 254
34 Dayton 2:03:30 24:42 900 128 138 164 233 237 258 279
35 UC San Diego 2:03:33 24:42 910 127 174 176 215 218 244 247
36 Marist 2:03:46 24:45 942 38 171 228 241 264 288 295
37 Richmond 2:04:59 24:59 1082 49 240 250 253 290 294 300
38 Ohio 2:05:01 25:00 1085 142 180 205 271 287 293 298
39 Central Michigan 2:05:41 25:08 1164 65 268 272 273 286 289 302
40 UMass Amherst 2:05:33 25:06 1173 214 225 234 248 252 265 275
41 Lehigh 2:07:09 25:25 1195 131 148 303 304 309 314 316
42 Rutgers 2:05:56 25:11 1219 226 230 238 256 269 281 301
43 Bowling Green 2:06:35 25:19 1267 169 260 263 278 297 307 315
44 Binghamton 2:07:08 25:25 1269 161 232 270 296 310 312  
45 Albany 2:07:16 25:27 1325 222 227 280 291 305 306 317
46 Lafayette 2:08:23 25:40 1348 185 257 285 308 313 318 319

Men's College Gold Race - 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 Mile 5K 6.3K
1 Parker Wolfe SO-2 North Carolina 04:38.1 23:02.4 1
04:36.0
14:33.8 (09:57.8)
18:27.7 (03:53.8)
2 Patrick Anderson SO-2 North Carolina 04:38.5 23:04.4 2
04:36.1
14:33.7 (09:57.7)
18:27.7 (03:54.0)
3 Camren Todd JR-3 Utah State 04:39.1 23:07.4 3
04:37.6
14:34.1 (09:56.3)
18:28.0 (03:53.9)
4 Liam Murphy SO-2 Villanova 04:39.1 23:07.6 4
04:35.6
14:34.2 (09:58.7)
18:28.5 (03:54.3)
5 Charlie O'Donovan SR-4 Villanova 04:39.8 23:10.7 5
04:35.6
14:34.2 (09:58.7)
18:28.9 (03:54.6)
6 Eric Casarez JR-3 Texas A&M 04:40.5 23:14.2 6
04:39.8
14:33.8 (09:54.1)
18:28.0 (03:54.1)
7 Alex Phillip JR-3 John Carroll 04:40.6 23:14.7 7
04:36.1
14:34.1 (09:58.0)
18:28.9 (03:54.8)
8 Zach Kreft SR-4 Walsh 04:40.6 23:14.9 8
04:36.1
14:34.3 (09:58.2)
18:28.5 (03:54.1)
9 Josh Phillips SR-4 Villanova 04:40.8 23:15.7 9
04:35.3
14:34.2 (09:58.8)
18:27.7 (03:53.5)
10 Jack Jennings SO-2 Villanova 04:41.0 23:16.8 10
04:35.6
14:34.2 (09:58.5)
18:29.2 (03:55.0)
11 Abraham Longosiwa FR-1 Hofstra 04:41.1 23:17.3
04:35.8
14:33.7 (09:58.0)
18:28.0 (03:54.1)
12 Liam Back SO-2 Providence 04:41.1 23:17.3 11
04:36.1
14:35.1 (09:58.8)
18:28.5 (03:53.4)
13 Perry Mackinnon SR-4 Cornell 04:41.1 23:17.4 12
04:35.6
14:33.7 (09:58.0)
18:28.5 (03:55.0)
14 DJ Principe SR-4 Providence 04:41.2 23:18.0 13
04:36.3
14:34.7 (09:58.2)
18:29.7 (03:55.0)
15 Yonas Mogos JR-3 Utah State 04:41.5 23:19.3 14
04:37.6
14:35.2 (09:57.6)
18:28.2 (03:53.0)
16 Matyas Csiki-Fejer SR-4 Duke 04:41.7 23:20.6 15
04:37.3
14:34.7 (09:57.3)
18:29.4 (03:54.6)
17 Shea Weilbaker JR-3 Georgetown 04:42.3 23:23.2 16
04:36.1
14:34.0 (09:58.0)
18:27.9 (03:53.9)
18 John Tatter SR-4 North Carolina 04:42.6 23:25.0 17
04:36.1
14:35.2 (09:59.1)
18:30.0 (03:54.8)
19 Zach Kinne JR-3 Duke 04:42.6 23:25.0 18
04:36.8
14:42.5 (10:05.7)
18:38.5 (03:56.0)
20 Chris Theodore SR-4 Duke 04:42.7 23:25.2 19
04:36.6
14:34.2 (09:57.7)
18:28.2 (03:54.0)
21 Ethan Strand SO-2 North Carolina 04:43.0 23:27.0 20
04:36.0
14:34.8 (09:58.8)
18:35.2 (04:00.4)
22 Caleb Garnica SR-4 Utah State 04:43.1 23:27.1 21
04:36.8
14:36.1 (09:59.2)
18:34.7 (03:58.6)
23 Will Daley SO-2 Dartmouth 04:43.1 23:27.2 22
04:38.6
14:40.5 (10:01.8)
18:40.7 (04:00.3)
24 Lucas Guerra FR-1 Georgetown 04:43.2 23:27.7 23
04:37.8
14:40.8 (10:03.2)
18:40.2 (03:59.4)
25 Marshall Williamson JR-3 North Carolina 04:43.3 23:28.3 24
04:36.3
14:42.5 (10:06.1)
18:42.0 (03:59.6)
26 Cade Brown SR-4 Yale 04:43.4 23:28.6 25
04:39.3
14:41.8 (10:02.6)
18:40.0 (03:58.1)
27 Robert Becker SR-4 Stony Brook 04:43.4 23:28.9 26
04:38.0
14:44.7 (10:06.7)
18:43.4 (03:58.8)
28 Bridger Altice JR-3 Utah State 04:43.5 23:29.2 27
04:38.1
14:45.2 (10:07.2)
18:44.5 (03:59.4)
29 Varun Oberai SO-2 Yale 04:43.6 23:29.7 28
04:38.6
14:36.7 (09:58.1)
18:35.5 (03:59.0)
30 Sean Kay SO-2 Yale 04:43.6 23:29.8 29
04:39.1
14:42.0 (10:02.8)
18:40.2 (03:58.3)
31 John Riley JR-3 UMass Lowell 04:43.8 23:30.6 30
04:36.3
14:43.8 (10:07.5)
18:42.7 (03:58.9)
32 Evan Brennan JR-3 Stony Brook 04:43.8 23:31.0 31
04:38.0
14:35.2 (09:57.2)
18:37.2 (04:01.9)
33 Quinn Nicholson JR-3 Georgetown 04:43.9 23:31.2 32
04:39.6
14:43.7 (10:04.2)
18:45.0 (04:01.4)
34 Abel Teffra SO-2 Georgetown 04:43.9 23:31.4 33
04:38.3
14:40.6 (10:02.2)
18:40.4 (03:59.8)
35 Sean Laidlaw SR-4 Georgetown 04:44.0 23:31.7 34
04:39.6
14:43.3 (10:03.8)
18:43.2 (04:00.0)
36 Gabriel Sanchez SO-2 Indiana 04:44.0 23:32.0 35
04:47.5
14:58.2 (10:10.7)
18:52.7 (03:54.4)
37 Joel Mendez JR-3 Utah Valley 04:44.1 23:32.4 36
04:41.5
14:44.6 (10:03.1)
18:44.0 (03:59.5)
38 Drew Everett SR-4 UMass Lowell 04:44.3 23:33.5 37
04:37.1
14:38.6 (10:01.3)
18:38.0 (03:59.5)
39 Ramsey Little JR-3 Marist 04:44.5 23:34.2 38
04:38.3
14:45.2 (10:06.7)
18:43.5 (03:58.3)
40 Rhys Hammond JR-3 Cornell 04:44.6 23:34.8 39
04:36.8
14:44.6 (10:07.7)
18:45.5 (04:00.9)
41 Mark Crandall SR-4 Utah State 04:44.7 23:35.2 40
04:37.8
14:41.1 (10:03.2)
18:43.2 (04:02.0)
42 Garrett Gough SR-4 Army West Point 04:44.7 23:35.3 41
04:38.8
14:40.7 (10:02.0)
18:41.0 (04:00.1)
43 Scott Nutter SO-2 Wingate 04:44.7 23:35.3 42
04:54.6
14:52.8 (09:58.2)
18:46.9 (03:54.0)
44 Jack Ikenberry SR-4 George Mason 04:44.7 23:35.4 43
04:36.1
14:42.1 (10:06.0)
18:42.7 (04:00.8)
45 Sam Rivera JR-3 Duke 04:44.9 23:36.3 44
04:36.6
14:42.3 (10:05.7)
18:42.2 (03:59.9)
46 Michael Morgan SO-2 Providence 04:45.1 23:37.1 45
04:37.1
14:48.1 (10:11.1)
18:51.4 (04:03.4)
47 Brandon Olden JR-3 Siena 04:45.1 23:37.5 46
04:37.1
14:40.8 (10:03.7)
18:42.2 (04:01.5)
48 Jake Gebhardt JR-3 Indiana 04:45.3 23:38.4 47
04:50.5
14:58.2 (10:07.7)
18:52.7 (03:54.5)
49 Carlos Santos JR-3 Stony Brook 04:45.4 23:38.6 48
04:42.3
14:48.7 (10:06.3)
18:49.9 (04:01.0)
50 Stuart Terrill SO-2 Richmond 04:45.5 23:39.2 49
04:37.6
14:39.7 (10:02.0)
18:41.7 (04:02.1)
51 Jamie Dee SR-4 Iona 04:45.7 23:40.2 50
04:35.6
14:40.2 (10:04.7)
18:37.7 (03:57.5)
52 Dylan Throop SO-2 Penn 04:45.8 23:40.7 51
04:41.8
14:49.7 (10:08.1)
18:49.2 (03:59.5)
53 Will Coogan SO-2 North Carolina 04:45.9 23:41.2 52
04:36.3
14:42.7 (10:06.5)
18:43.0 (04:00.1)
54 Price Owens JR-3 Georgetown 04:46.0 23:41.6 53
04:45.8
14:45.2 (09:59.6)
18:47.7 (04:02.4)
55 Rishabh Prakash SR-4 Cornell 04:46.0 23:42.0 54
04:36.6
14:41.1 (10:04.5)
18:45.2 (04:04.0)
56 James Cragin SR-4 Georgia Tech 04:46.2 23:42.6 55
04:47.3
14:56.8 (10:09.6)
18:56.5 (03:59.5)
57 Michael Danzi JR-3 Columbia 04:46.2 23:42.7 56
04:36.6
14:40.2 (10:03.6)
18:42.5 (04:02.3)
58 Max Mahon SO-2 Utah Valley 04:46.2 23:42.8 57
04:41.3
14:44.6 (10:03.2)
18:46.5 (04:01.9)
59 Cory Kennedy SO-2 RPI 04:46.3 23:43.2 58
04:37.6
14:49.7 (10:12.1)
18:52.2 (04:02.5)
60 Shane Coffey SO-2 Providence 04:46.4 23:43.8 59
04:37.5
14:43.1 (10:05.6)
18:43.7 (04:00.6)
61 Matthew Lecky JR-3 RPI 04:46.5 23:44.1 60
04:39.6
14:55.7 (10:16.0)
18:57.2 (04:01.6)
62 Austin Gabay FR-1 Duke 04:46.5 23:44.4 61
04:37.8
14:51.2 (10:13.5)
18:53.7 (04:02.5)
63 Crawford Hope SO-2 North Carolina 04:46.6 23:44.5 62
04:38.1
14:51.5 (10:13.2)
18:51.2 (03:59.9)
64 Alec Purnell   Guelph 04:46.8 23:45.6 63
04:37.1
14:45.7 (10:08.6)
18:49.0 (04:03.3)
65 Chandon Chhikara JR-3 Texas A&M 04:47.0 23:46.5 64
04:44.3
14:49.0 (10:04.7)
18:48.2 (03:59.1)
66 Adam Rzentkowski JR-3 Central Michigan 04:47.1 23:47.4 65
04:37.5
14:47.7 (10:10.2)
18:49.4 (04:01.8)
67 Nick Dahl SR-4 Duke 04:47.1 23:47.4 66
04:37.3
14:47.3 (10:10.1)
18:51.4 (04:04.0)
68 Albert Velikonja SO-2 Dartmouth 04:47.2 23:47.7 67
04:38.5
14:48.7 (10:10.2)
18:54.5 (04:05.8)
69 Joao Pereira SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 04:47.2 23:47.8 68
04:47.6
14:55.6 (10:07.8)
18:58.2 (04:02.6)
70 Michael Keehan JR-3 Penn 04:47.3 23:48.3 69
04:40.1
14:55.1 (10:14.8)
18:59.5 (04:04.5)
71 Shane Henderson JR-3 Stony Brook 04:47.4 23:48.8 70
04:42.1
14:49.6 (10:07.3)
18:50.4 (04:00.8)
72 Michael Spragley SO-2 North Carolina 04:47.5 23:49.2
04:38.3
14:53.8 (10:15.6)
18:58.0 (04:04.3)
73 Max Davies 2025 Guelph 04:47.5 23:49.3 71
04:36.8
14:45.7 (10:09.0)
18:53.0 (04:07.3)
74 Marco Langon FR-1 Villanova 04:47.5 23:49.4 72
04:36.0
14:36.5 (10:00.6)
18:46.2 (04:09.6)
75 Finn Birnie JR-3 La Salle 04:47.6 23:49.8 73
04:43.6
15:00.2 (10:16.7)
19:03.0 (04:02.8)
76 James Lawrence SO-2 Dartmouth 04:47.8 23:50.6 74
04:38.3
14:48.1 (10:09.8)
18:53.5 (04:05.5)
77 Bastian Mrochen SO-2 Wingate 04:47.8 23:50.9 75
04:50.3
14:57.7 (10:07.3)
18:58.9 (04:01.3)
78 Wesley Bond SO-2 George Mason 04:47.9 23:51.4 76
04:38.3
14:52.3 (10:14.1)
18:56.9 (04:04.5)
79 Camden Gilmore SO-2 Georgetown 04:48.0 23:51.8 77
04:37.1
14:43.2 (10:06.2)
18:47.9 (04:04.6)
80 Jack Fredian SR-4 Villanova 04:48.1 23:52.2 78
04:38.6
14:47.1 (10:08.3)
18:51.5 (04:04.5)
81 Damian Hackett SO-2 Cornell 04:48.1 23:52.4 79
04:36.8
14:45.2 (10:08.5)
18:53.9 (04:08.6)
82 Darren Harman SR-4 Utah State 04:48.2 23:52.5 80
04:38.3
14:41.5 (10:03.2)
18:50.7 (04:09.3)
83 Jared Kreis SO-2 Duke 04:48.3 23:53.4 81
04:39.6
14:50.0 (10:10.3)
18:54.7 (04:04.6)
84 Cas Kopmels JR-3 Wingate 04:48.4 23:53.6 82
04:48.8
14:57.8 (10:09.2)
18:59.2 (04:01.3)
85 Ibrahim Kedir SR-4 La Salle 04:48.5 23:54.0 83
04:42.1
14:54.5 (10:12.2)
18:55.7 (04:01.3)
86 Max Wehrli JR-3 Utah State 04:48.5 23:54.4 84
04:37.8
14:54.1 (10:16.2)
19:00.0 (04:05.9)
87 Zubeir Dagane SO-2 Penn 04:48.5 23:54.4 85
04:40.1
14:50.0 (10:09.8)
18:54.2 (04:04.4)
88 Yonas Sauers SO-2 Wingate 04:48.6 23:54.8 86
04:49.6
14:58.8 (10:09.2)
18:58.5 (03:59.6)
89 Abdel Laadjel SO-2 Providence 04:48.7 23:55.4 87
04:39.3
14:44.2 (10:04.8)
18:50.2 (04:06.0)
90 Graham Baird SR-4 Iona 04:48.9 23:56.3 88
04:43.0
14:58.7 (10:15.7)
19:02.7 (04:03.9)
91 Luke Johnson SO-2 Penn 04:49.0 23:56.9 89
04:44.6
14:56.8 (10:12.2)
19:03.4 (04:06.5)
92 Conor Malanaphy SR-4 Stony Brook 04:49.1 23:57.1 90
04:42.6
14:57.7 (10:15.2)
19:02.9 (04:05.0)
93 Nathan Moore SO-2 Walsh 04:49.1 23:57.4 91
04:48.3
15:01.1 (10:12.7)
19:05.7 (04:04.6)
94 Jantz Tostenson SO-2 Georgetown 04:49.7 24:00.0
04:39.8
14:50.7 (10:11.0)
19:00.7 (04:10.0)
95 Camden Marshall FR-1 Indiana 04:49.8 24:00.6 92
04:47.8
15:00.1 (10:12.2)
19:06.2 (04:06.1)
96 Eric Gibson JR-3 Dartmouth 04:49.9 24:01.1 93
04:44.0
14:57.8 (10:13.8)
19:00.7 (04:02.9)
97 Evan Addison SR-4 Villanova 04:50.0 24:01.6 94
04:37.3
14:51.2 (10:14.1)
18:59.7 (04:08.5)
98 Nicholas Bannon   Guelph 04:50.2 24:02.8 95
04:36.1
14:50.2 (10:14.0)
18:58.9 (04:08.6)
99 Jonathan Chung SO-2 Texas A&M 04:50.3 24:02.9 96
04:44.3
14:58.8 (10:14.6)
19:06.7 (04:07.9)
100 Austin Hone JR-3 Utah Valley 04:50.3 24:03.0 97
04:42.0
14:59.7 (10:17.7)
19:03.5 (04:03.9)
101 Devon Comber FR-1 Villanova 04:50.4 24:03.6
04:39.1
14:53.7 (10:14.7)
19:05.2 (04:11.5)
102 Matt Mason JR-3 Boston University 04:50.5 24:03.9 98
04:39.3
14:55.7 (10:16.3)
19:06.5 (04:10.9)
103 Matthew Rizzo SO-2 Georgetown 04:50.6 24:04.4
04:38.1
14:56.6 (10:18.6)
19:02.9 (04:06.3)
104 Zach Jaeger SO-2 Georgia Tech 04:50.6 24:04.7 99
04:47.6
15:01.2 (10:13.7)
19:07.5 (04:06.1)
105 Parker Schneider FR-1 Boston University 04:50.7 24:04.9 100
04:41.6
14:59.7 (10:18.1)
19:08.0 (04:08.5)
106 Aidan Gillooley JR-3 Siena 04:50.9 24:06.2 101
04:44.0
15:05.6 (10:21.6)
19:06.7 (04:01.1)
107 Spencer Nelson JR-3 Utah State 04:51.1 24:06.9
04:37.3
14:43.8 (10:06.5)
18:57.2 (04:13.4)
108 Joshua Williams JR-3 Georgia Tech 04:51.1 24:07.1 102
04:47.6
15:07.2 (10:19.7)
19:14.0 (04:06.9)
109 Foster Malleck SR-4 Boston University 04:51.3 24:08.1 103
04:42.8
15:05.8 (10:23.1)
19:13.7 (04:07.8)
110 Devin Wade FR-1 Georgia Tech 04:51.4 24:08.5 104
04:50.6
15:12.8 (10:22.2)
19:17.2 (04:04.3)
111 Austin Haskett SO-2 Indiana 04:51.4 24:08.6 105
04:48.1
15:04.2 (10:16.2)
19:11.0 (04:06.8)
112 Jan Wouter Van Den Akker SO-2 UMass Lowell 04:51.6 24:09.8 106
04:42.0
15:03.2 (10:21.2)
19:09.9 (04:06.6)
113 Gavin McElhennon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 04:51.7 24:09.9 107
04:42.6
15:09.6 (10:27.1)
19:14.5 (04:04.9)
114 Matthew Porter SR-4 Army West Point 04:51.9 24:11.0 108
04:39.1
14:58.8 (10:19.8)
19:07.2 (04:08.3)
115 Freddy Collins FR-1 Boston University 04:51.9 24:11.2 109
04:42.1
14:55.8 (10:13.7)
19:09.2 (04:13.4)
116 Richard Sturtevant JR-3 Yale 04:52.0 24:11.4 110
04:39.5
14:56.8 (10:17.3)
19:09.9 (04:13.0)
117 Thomas Termote SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 04:52.0 24:11.8 111
04:48.5
15:04.2 (10:15.7)
19:12.4 (04:08.1)
118 Daniel Cosgrove SR-4 UMass Lowell 04:52.2 24:12.5 112
04:41.1
15:03.3 (10:22.2)
19:19.5 (04:16.1)
119 Matthew Kleiman JR-3 Johns Hopkins 04:52.3 24:13.1 113
04:42.0
15:09.7 (10:27.7)
19:14.7 (04:05.0)
120 Jacob Jones JR-3 William & Mary 04:52.4 24:13.4 114
04:39.1
15:00.0 (10:21.0)
19:11.5 (04:11.5)
121 John Higinbotham SO-2 Georgia Tech 04:52.5 24:14.1 115
04:47.6
15:01.2 (10:13.6)
19:12.2 (04:11.0)
122 Pierre Galbourdin SO-2 Wingate 04:52.5 24:14.2 116
04:54.8
15:16.3 (10:21.6)
19:17.0 (04:00.6)
123 Gavin Hoffpauir SR-4 Texas A&M 04:52.6 24:14.5 117
04:50.6
15:14.7 (10:24.2)
19:18.7 (04:04.0)
124 Will Dixon SR-4 Duke 04:52.6 24:14.7
04:39.1
15:01.8 (10:22.7)
19:11.9 (04:10.0)
125 Habtamu Cheney SR-4 Utah Valley 04:52.7 24:15.1 118
04:48.3
15:09.2 (10:20.7)
19:13.5 (04:04.4)
126 Dustin Horter SR-4 Indiana 04:52.8 24:15.7 119
04:47.8
15:15.2 (10:27.3)
19:20.2 (04:05.0)
127 Marcel Aubry SR-4 Boston University 04:53.0 24:16.7 120
04:42.1
14:59.2 (10:17.2)
19:07.0 (04:07.9)
128 Samuel Pritchard SO-2 William & Mary 04:53.2 24:17.4 121
04:39.0
14:57.2 (10:18.3)
19:09.7 (04:12.4)
129 Jack Shea SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 04:53.4 24:18.3 122
04:47.3
15:20.8 (10:33.6)
19:27.7 (04:06.8)
130 Nate Jennings JR-3 William & Mary 04:53.4 24:18.6 123
04:40.3
15:00.1 (10:19.7)
19:12.5 (04:12.5)
131 Gavin Hughes   Guelph 04:53.5 24:18.8 124
04:40.6
15:06.7 (10:26.1)
19:16.5 (04:09.9)
132 Stephen Moody SO-2 Yale 04:53.6 24:19.3 125
04:38.8
14:56.2 (10:17.5)
19:08.5 (04:12.4)
133 Declan O'Scannlain SO-2 Dartmouth 04:53.6 24:19.6 126
04:45.0
15:13.2 (10:28.2)
19:21.9 (04:08.6)
134 Jordan Haney SO-2 UC San Diego 04:53.7 24:20.0 127
04:45.8
15:12.2 (10:26.5)
19:19.5 (04:07.3)
135 Bryce Conley JR-3 Dayton 04:53.8 24:20.4 128
04:48.0
15:12.0 (10:24.0)
19:22.4 (04:10.5)
136 Adam Bunker FR-1 Utah Valley 04:53.8 24:20.6 129
04:48.8
15:17.0 (10:28.2)
19:24.7 (04:07.6)
137 Alejandro Abellaneda SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 04:53.9 24:21.1 130
04:53.3
15:11.3 (10:18.0)
19:15.0 (04:03.8)
138 Connor Melko SR-4 Lehigh 04:54.0 24:21.5 131
04:39.3
15:00.7 (10:21.6)
19:15.2 (04:14.5)
139 Edwin Klanke SO-2 Penn 04:54.1 24:22.1 132
04:47.1
15:09.7 (10:22.7)
19:20.2 (04:10.4)
140 Colden Longley JR-3 Cornell 04:54.1 24:22.1 133
04:37.5
14:54.6 (10:17.2)
19:06.0 (04:11.5)
141 Thomas Vo JR-3 Army West Point 04:54.2 24:22.7 134
04:40.1
15:08.2 (10:28.2)
19:24.2 (04:16.0)
142 Joseph Walsh SR-4 UMass Lowell 04:54.4 24:23.7 135
04:40.6
15:10.7 (10:30.1)
19:26.4 (04:15.6)
143 Soheil Boufrizi SO-2 Wingate 04:54.6 24:24.7 136
04:56.5
15:21.0 (10:24.5)
19:27.9 (04:06.9)
144 Ayden Womack FR-1 Utah Valley 04:54.7 24:24.9 137
04:52.8
15:14.0 (10:21.1)
19:24.2 (04:10.3)
145 Andrew Schuster SR-4 Dayton 04:54.7 24:25.2 138
04:42.6
14:59.2 (10:16.7)
19:10.4 (04:11.1)
146 Derek Amicon SO-2 Cornell 04:54.8 24:25.6 139
04:51.8
15:15.5 (10:23.7)
19:24.5 (04:09.0)
147 Christian Rachner 2024 Guelph 04:54.8 24:25.7 140
04:37.8
15:05.6 (10:27.7)
19:21.2 (04:15.6)
148 Carter Dillon JR-3 Duke 04:54.9 24:25.9
04:38.5
15:03.6 (10:25.1)
19:16.7 (04:13.3)
149 Joseph Queen JR-3 George Mason 04:54.9 24:26.1 141
04:49.1
15:21.8 (10:32.8)
19:33.7 (04:11.9)
150 Wendesen King JR-3 Ohio 04:55.0 24:26.6 142
04:41.0
15:06.2 (10:25.2)
19:20.2 (04:14.0)
151 Jeffrey Allen JR-3 UMass Lowell 04:55.0 24:26.7 143
04:43.6
15:09.5 (10:25.7)
19:25.5 (04:16.1)
152 Colin Ross SR-4 Stony Brook 04:55.1 24:26.8 144
04:45.8
15:14.6 (10:28.8)
19:25.7 (04:11.3)
153 Oliver Way SR-4 Wingate 04:55.2 24:27.4 145
05:01.1
15:28.2 (10:27.1)
19:32.0 (04:03.9)
154 Jackson Borden SO-2 Georgia Tech 04:55.2 24:27.4 146
04:53.6
15:20.2 (10:26.6)
19:24.5 (04:04.3)
155 Ronan Sullivan SO-2 Georgia Tech 04:55.2 24:27.7 147
04:53.6
15:15.7 (10:22.0)
19:26.0 (04:10.4)
156 Tyler French SR-4 Lehigh 04:55.3 24:27.8 148
04:40.5
15:08.2 (10:27.7)
19:20.9 (04:12.8)
157 Jacob Connolly FR-1 Boston University 04:55.3 24:28.1 149
04:42.6
15:16.6 (10:34.0)
19:23.9 (04:07.3)
158 Mason Love FR-1 George Mason 04:55.3 24:28.2 150
04:39.0
15:10.5 (10:31.5)
19:26.0 (04:15.6)
159 William Shaughnessy SO-2 Penn 04:55.4 24:28.3 151
04:44.8
15:02.7 (10:17.8)
19:18.0 (04:15.4)
160 Luke Lusskin JR-3 Army West Point 04:55.4 24:28.6 152
04:39.6
15:07.7 (10:28.1)
19:21.2 (04:13.6)
161 Zane Chalker SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 04:55.4 24:28.6 153
04:54.3
15:17.2 (10:22.8)
19:23.5 (04:06.4)
162 Donnovan Tucker JR-3 Iona 04:55.5 24:28.8 154
04:42.8
15:10.0 (10:27.1)
19:23.2 (04:13.3)
163 Ryan Fowkes JR-3 George Washington 04:55.6 24:29.3 155
04:37.3
14:56.3 (10:19.1)
19:13.2 (04:16.8)
164 Owen Lockyer SO-2 Columbia 04:55.6 24:29.4 156
04:39.3
15:10.7 (10:31.5)
19:21.7 (04:11.0)
165 Josh Walker SO-2 George Mason 04:55.6 24:29.7 157
04:45.8
15:20.0 (10:34.2)
19:29.7 (04:09.6)
166 Colton Walker SO-2 Villanova 04:55.8 24:30.3
04:37.1
15:06.2 (10:29.1)
19:23.5 (04:17.3)
167 Landen Vaillancourt SO-2 UMass Lowell 04:55.8 24:30.5 158
04:48.6
15:09.3 (10:20.7)
19:23.5 (04:14.1)
168 Joseph Benn SO-2 Texas A&M 04:56.0 24:31.4 159
04:53.1
15:15.8 (10:22.8)
19:25.2 (04:09.4)
169 James Glebocki FR-1 Cornell 04:56.0 24:31.6 160
04:50.5
15:16.0 (10:25.6)
19:25.5 (04:09.5)
170 Matt Cavaliere JR-3 Binghamton 04:56.3 24:32.9 161
04:57.3
15:30.6 (10:33.2)
19:39.7 (04:09.3)
171 Mac Hadden SO-2 Dartmouth 04:56.3 24:32.9 162
04:40.8
15:11.7 (10:30.8)
19:27.0 (04:15.3)
172 Cooper Cawthra FR-1 Texas A&M 04:56.3 24:33.2 163
04:52.6
15:15.1 (10:22.3)
19:30.5 (04:15.5)
173 Chris Cherono SO-2 Georgia Tech 04:56.5 24:33.8
04:53.6
15:21.7 (10:28.0)
19:29.7 (04:08.0)
174 Caleb McCurdy SR-4 Cornell 04:56.5 24:34.2
04:49.6
15:18.0 (10:28.3)
19:26.2 (04:08.3)
175 Sam Duncan JR-3 Dayton 04:56.6 24:34.7 164
04:46.6
15:15.3 (10:28.8)
19:26.7 (04:11.5)
176 Trey Cormier JR-3 Dartmouth 04:56.7 24:34.8 165
04:45.0
15:19.6 (10:34.6)
19:32.7 (04:13.3)
177 Sean Dolan JR-3 Villanova 04:56.7 24:35.1
04:39.6
15:20.5 (10:41.0)
19:32.2 (04:11.6)
178 Adrian Jones SR-4 Utah Valley 04:56.7 24:35.1 166
04:48.8
15:19.2 (10:30.5)
19:32.7 (04:13.4)
179 Kyle Johnson SO-2 Texas A&M 04:56.8 24:35.4 167
04:52.5
15:14.8 (10:22.5)
19:23.2 (04:08.3)
180 Titouan Le Grix SO-2 Wingate 04:56.8 24:35.5
04:54.6
15:20.8 (10:26.2)
19:28.2 (04:07.5)
181 Caleb Armstrong FR-1 Utah State 04:56.9 24:35.9
04:39.3
15:16.1 (10:36.8)
19:29.7 (04:13.6)
182 Abe Eckman FR-1 Indiana 04:56.9 24:35.9 168
04:49.3
15:17.6 (10:28.3)
19:28.5 (04:10.9)
183 Evan Bork FR-1 Dartmouth 04:56.9 24:36.0
04:51.6
15:24.5 (10:32.8)
19:35.5 (04:11.0)
184 Francesco Romano SR-4 Texas A&M 04:57.0 24:36.2
04:53.5
15:24.2 (10:30.8)
19:35.4 (04:11.1)
185 Alexander Haffa JR-3 Bowling Green 04:57.0 24:36.3 169
04:55.3
15:23.2 (10:28.0)
19:31.2 (04:08.0)
186 Brady Shute SO-2 Cornell 04:57.1 24:36.7
04:52.3
15:22.3 (10:30.2)
19:34.0 (04:11.6)
187 Nick Soldevere SO-2 Iona 04:57.1 24:36.9 170
04:39.0
15:09.1 (10:30.2)
19:27.7 (04:18.6)
188 Christopher Paxis SO-2 Marist 04:57.1 24:37.0 171
04:48.6
15:18.2 (10:29.6)
19:31.7 (04:13.4)
189 Kevin Conlon JR-3 George Washington 04:57.2 24:37.5 172
04:46.8
15:16.3 (10:29.5)
19:28.0 (04:11.6)
190 Winslow Atkeson SO-2 Yale 04:57.3 24:37.7 173
04:46.1
15:13.6 (10:27.5)
19:29.0 (04:15.4)
191 Michael Julian FR-1 UC San Diego 04:57.3 24:38.1 174
04:45.1
15:23.8 (10:38.7)
19:34.4 (04:10.5)
192 Wyatt Evans FR-1 Utah State 04:57.4 24:38.2
04:38.1
15:13.2 (10:35.2)
19:27.9 (04:14.5)
193 Ethan Domitrovich SO-2 John Carroll 04:57.4 24:38.6 175
04:53.6
15:24.2 (10:30.7)
19:34.9 (04:10.6)
194 Nicco Pompili JR-3 UC San Diego 04:57.5 24:38.9 176
04:47.8
15:28.1 (10:40.2)
19:37.7 (04:09.6)
195 Charlie Teeter SO-2 Johns Hopkins 04:57.5 24:39.1 177
04:51.5
15:33.1 (10:41.6)
19:40.0 (04:06.9)
196 Skylar Stidam JR-3 Indiana 04:57.7 24:40.0 178
04:47.3
15:14.2 (10:26.7)
19:27.7 (04:13.6)
197 Jay Shanahan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 04:57.9 24:41.0 179
04:48.1
15:22.0 (10:33.8)
19:32.7 (04:10.9)
198 Michael Tonkovich JR-3 Ohio 04:57.9 24:41.0 180
04:42.5
15:26.2 (10:43.8)
19:38.5 (04:12.1)
199 Lucas Brown JR-3 George Washington 04:58.1 24:41.7 181
04:50.0
15:25.0 (10:35.1)
19:38.7 (04:13.9)
200 Martin Riddell SO-2 Yale 04:58.1 24:41.8 182
04:46.1
15:13.3 (10:27.2)
19:29.0 (04:15.6)
201 Nick Nyman JR-3 Georgia Tech 04:58.1 24:42.0
04:47.8
15:14.0 (10:26.2)
19:29.4 (04:15.4)
202 Mitchel Dunham SO-2 Walsh 04:58.1 24:42.1 183
04:53.1
15:28.7 (10:35.7)
19:37.0 (04:08.4)
203 Dominic Delmoro SO-2 John Carroll 04:58.3 24:42.7 184
04:53.8
15:24.6 (10:30.8)
19:39.5 (04:15.0)
204 Robert Oehrlein SR-4 Lafayette 04:58.3 24:42.8 185
04:50.0
15:30.3 (10:40.5)
19:38.2 (04:08.0)
205 Matthys Bourse FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 04:58.4 24:43.2 186
04:56.6
15:28.5 (10:31.7)
19:38.0 (04:09.5)
206 Nathan Davis FR-1 Army West Point 04:58.4 24:43.4 187
04:43.6
15:15.7 (10:32.1)
19:31.2 (04:15.5)
207 Erick Lara JR-3 Army West Point 04:58.4 24:43.5 188
04:41.6
15:07.7 (10:26.2)
19:24.0 (04:16.1)
208 Daniel Chen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 04:58.5 24:43.9 189
04:48.1
15:26.8 (10:38.7)
19:40.0 (04:13.1)
209 Jacob Heredia FR-1 George Washington 04:58.6 24:44.2 190
04:42.6
15:16.2 (10:33.7)
19:36.2 (04:20.0)
210 Emmanuel Leblond FR-1 Johns Hopkins 04:58.6 24:44.4 191
04:47.6
15:26.8 (10:39.2)
19:39.5 (04:12.6)
211 Sean Enright SO-2 Johns Hopkins 04:58.7 24:44.9 192
04:51.8
15:32.7 (10:41.0)
19:43.4 (04:10.6)
212 Owen MacKenzie JR-3 Duke 04:58.9 24:45.9
04:39.0
14:54.7 (10:15.7)
19:11.2 (04:16.6)
213 Aiden Smyth SR-4 Stony Brook 04:58.9 24:46.0 193
04:41.6
15:02.2 (10:20.7)
19:16.5 (04:14.3)
214 Matthew Coffey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 04:59.1 24:46.7 194
04:51.8
15:25.1 (10:33.3)
19:41.0 (04:16.1)
215 Michael Hagan SR-4 Boston University 04:59.1 24:47.0 195
04:42.1
15:14.6 (10:32.5)
19:35.7 (04:21.1)
216 Patrick Castellano JR-3 George Washington 04:59.3 24:47.7 196
04:41.8
15:17.5 (10:35.7)
19:36.7 (04:19.1)
217 Keelan Grant JR-3 Indiana 04:59.4 24:48.3
04:48.1
15:22.8 (10:34.7)
19:38.5 (04:15.8)
218 Patrick Smyth JR-3 RPI 04:59.5 24:48.7 197
04:42.3
15:24.3 (10:42.2)
19:40.7 (04:16.3)
219 Mitchell Dailey SO-2 RPI 04:59.6 24:49.3 198
04:53.3
15:27.7 (10:34.3)
19:40.2 (04:12.5)
220 Lars Laros FR-1 Wingate 04:59.6 24:49.5
04:52.8
15:27.7 (10:34.8)
19:36.7 (04:09.0)
221 Charlie Hammel SR-4 Boston University 04:59.6 24:49.6
04:47.3
15:32.7 (10:45.2)
19:45.5 (04:12.8)
222 Edward Blaha FR-1 Columbia 04:59.7 24:49.8 199
04:38.0
15:10.2 (10:32.2)
19:29.0 (04:18.8)
223 Colton Johnson SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 04:59.7 24:50.1 200
04:46.8
15:24.2 (10:37.5)
19:33.2 (04:08.9)
224 Josh Peters JR-3 Utah Valley 04:59.8 24:50.3
04:53.1
15:21.8 (10:28.7)
19:37.7 (04:15.9)
225 Hunter Marion SO-2 UMass Lowell 04:59.8 24:50.6
04:47.8
15:17.6 (10:29.7)
19:33.7 (04:16.1)
226 Paul Markovina JR-3 Hofstra 04:59.9 24:51.0
04:49.3
15:21.2 (10:31.8)
19:37.5 (04:16.3)
227 Spencer Werner FR-1 Texas A&M 04:59.9 24:51.0
04:54.8
15:28.2 (10:33.3)
19:43.2 (04:15.0)
228 Gaetano Pocchi 2026 Guelph 04:59.9 24:51.0 201
04:52.1
15:29.7 (10:37.7)
19:48.2 (04:18.3)
229 Gavin White SO-2 Columbia 05:00.1 24:51.7 202
04:44.1
15:23.8 (10:39.7)
19:38.0 (04:14.0)
230 Aidan Groff SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:00.1 24:52.0 203
04:49.0
15:22.1 (10:33.2)
19:38.2 (04:16.1)
231 Mitchell Burr JR-3 Army West Point 05:00.2 24:52.2 204
04:38.6
15:17.5 (10:39.0)
19:40.5 (04:23.1)
232 Ethan Frisone SR-4 Ohio 05:00.2 24:52.4 205
04:46.1
15:21.6 (10:35.6)
19:36.7 (04:15.1)
233 Alec Block SR-4 Boston University 05:00.4 24:53.2
04:46.6
15:23.7 (10:37.1)
19:42.9 (04:19.1)
234 Jack Lehto 2026 Guelph 05:00.4 24:53.4 206
04:47.3
15:26.7 (10:39.3)
19:41.7 (04:15.0)
235 Charlie Hazlett FR-1 La Salle 05:00.5 24:53.9 207
04:43.5
15:16.6 (10:33.2)
19:36.5 (04:20.0)
236 Brent Surratt JR-3 Wingate 05:00.6 24:54.1
04:53.0
15:25.5 (10:32.6)
19:42.5 (04:17.0)
237 Julian Shrock JR-3 Walsh 05:00.6 24:54.4 208
04:53.3
15:30.1 (10:36.7)
19:44.7 (04:14.5)
238 Ben Guerin SO-2 Siena 05:00.7 24:54.8 209
04:50.5
15:33.1 (10:42.6)
19:50.0 (04:17.0)
239 Kai Muniz JR-3 George Mason 05:00.8 24:55.1 210
04:51.0
15:36.0 (10:45.1)
19:52.2 (04:16.1)
240 Adam Shah JR-3 John Carroll 05:00.8 24:55.3 211
05:00.1
15:44.8 (10:44.7)
19:56.2 (04:11.3)
241 Ryan Smithers SO-2 Yale 05:00.8 24:55.4
04:46.1
15:21.6 (10:35.5)
19:40.7 (04:19.1)
242 TJ Corliss SR-4 William & Mary 05:00.8 24:55.5 212
04:49.8
15:39.1 (10:49.2)
19:53.7 (04:14.6)
243 Tommy Anderson JR-3 Siena 05:01.0 24:56.1 213
04:48.8
15:29.7 (10:41.1)
19:46.5 (04:16.8)
244 Surafel Mengist SO-2 UMass Amherst 05:01.0 24:56.5 214
04:54.6
15:29.3 (10:34.7)
19:41.0 (04:11.6)
245 Moritz Ebbeskotte FR-1 Boston University 05:01.1 24:56.7
04:46.1
15:19.8 (10:33.7)
19:34.7 (04:14.9)
246 Brock McKenzie   Guelph 05:01.2 24:57.2
04:47.1
15:29.7 (10:42.6)
19:49.5 (04:19.6)
247 Teddy O'Kane SO-2 Cornell 05:01.2 24:57.3
04:51.8
15:26.0 (10:34.1)
19:42.2 (04:16.3)
248 Zeno Castiglioni SO-2 UC San Diego 05:01.2 24:57.5 215
04:42.1
15:23.3 (10:41.2)
19:44.2 (04:20.8)
249 Luke Ellwood FR-1 William & Mary 05:01.3 24:57.6 216
04:49.1
15:34.8 (10:45.7)
19:52.7 (04:17.8)
250 Peter Schulten SO-2 Iona 05:01.3 24:57.8 217
04:54.3
15:37.1 (10:42.7)
19:53.4 (04:16.3)
251 Luke Stafanou FR-1 UC San Diego 05:01.5 24:58.6 218
04:50.6
15:29.7 (10:39.1)
19:43.2 (04:13.5)
252 Noah Revels SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 05:01.5 24:58.7 219
04:53.1
15:32.1 (10:39.0)
19:47.5 (04:15.5)
253 Alex Sandras JR-3 La Salle 05:01.7 24:59.6 220
04:53.3
15:37.2 (10:44.0)
19:53.2 (04:16.1)
254 Sean Meehan SR-4 Providence 05:01.7 24:59.8 221
04:46.5
15:21.2 (10:34.7)
19:40.4 (04:19.3)
255 Brandon Garcia JR-3 Albany 05:01.7 24:59.9 222
04:57.6
15:38.7 (10:41.1)
19:52.9 (04:14.1)
256 Drew Roberts JR-3 Walsh 05:01.9 25:00.7 223
04:48.5
15:21.7 (10:33.2)
19:45.7 (04:23.8)
257 Killian McNamee SO-2 Siena 05:01.9 25:01.0 224
04:48.6
15:43.8 (10:55.2)
20:00.7 (04:16.8)
258 Loeden Rodrigues SO-2 UMass Amherst 05:02.1 25:01.8 225
04:57.1
15:44.2 (10:47.1)
20:02.2 (04:18.1)
259 Marc Baroncini FR-1 Army West Point 05:02.1 25:01.8
04:50.6
15:31.1 (10:40.3)
19:48.9 (04:17.8)
260 Alec Snell SR-4 Rutgers 05:02.1 25:01.8 226
04:49.1
15:41.1 (10:52.0)
20:01.5 (04:20.5)
261 Ryan Russell SO-2 Albany 05:02.1 25:01.8 227
04:59.3
15:44.3 (10:45.0)
19:57.5 (04:13.3)
262 Brendan Dearie JR-3 Marist 05:02.1 25:01.9 228
04:49.1
15:32.0 (10:43.0)
19:50.2 (04:18.3)
263 Bryce Thalheimer JR-3 Johns Hopkins 05:02.1 25:01.9 229
04:54.5
15:45.0 (10:50.6)
19:57.5 (04:12.5)
264 Anthony Diaz FR-1 Army West Point 05:02.2 25:02.2
04:50.8
15:25.5 (10:34.6)
19:42.2 (04:16.8)
265 Jonas Larson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 05:02.2 25:02.5
04:51.3
15:35.7 (10:44.5)
19:52.2 (04:16.3)
266 Liam Tilton FR-1 Rutgers 05:02.3 25:02.7 230
04:54.0
15:31.1 (10:37.1)
19:47.7 (04:16.6)
267 William Hawkins JR-3 RPI 05:02.3 25:02.8 231
05:01.8
15:46.6 (10:44.8)
19:59.2 (04:12.8)
268 Josh Stone SO-2 Binghamton 05:02.4 25:03.1 232
04:57.3
15:29.2 (10:31.8)
19:41.5 (04:12.3)
269 Conner Johanssen SR-4 Dayton 05:02.4 25:03.3 233
04:49.5
15:27.2 (10:37.8)
19:47.7 (04:20.5)
270 Jason Hoffman FR-1 Utah Valley 05:02.4 25:03.5
04:47.6
15:25.3 (10:37.8)
19:47.0 (04:21.8)
271 Benjamin Burgess JR-3 UMass Amherst 05:02.5 25:03.8 234
04:59.3
15:38.2 (10:38.7)
19:51.7 (04:13.6)
272 Warren Thiel SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 05:02.9 25:05.8 235
04:57.8
15:38.0 (10:40.2)
19:52.5 (04:14.5)
273 Connor Wooding SR-4 RPI 05:03.0 25:06.1 236
05:00.5
15:50.1 (10:49.6)
20:03.9 (04:13.8)
274 Isaac Burkart JR-3 Dayton 05:03.0 25:06.4 237
04:55.0
15:36.5 (10:41.6)
19:55.0 (04:18.6)
275 William Hare SR-4 Rutgers 05:03.1 25:06.8 238
04:54.8
15:40.6 (10:45.7)
20:01.7 (04:21.1)
276 Rowan Cassidy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 05:03.1 25:06.8
04:51.8
15:36.0 (10:44.2)
19:55.5 (04:19.6)
277 Noah Deckert SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:03.1 25:06.9 239
04:58.0
15:43.5 (10:45.5)
19:58.9 (04:15.4)
278 Jordan Bendura SO-2 Richmond 05:03.3 25:08.0 240
04:48.6
15:28.6 (10:40.0)
19:50.7 (04:22.3)
279 Drake Prince SO-2 Yale 05:03.6 25:09.4
04:53.1
15:35.5 (10:42.3)
19:52.2 (04:16.8)
280 Gabe Rodriguez SO-2 Marist 05:03.9 25:10.8 241
04:48.8
15:30.8 (10:42.0)
19:52.5 (04:21.6)
281 Austin Brotemarkle FR-1 George Washington 05:04.1 25:11.5 242
04:44.6
15:27.8 (10:43.2)
19:51.0 (04:23.1)
282 Tommy Naiman SO-2 John Carroll 05:04.2 25:12.1 243
04:53.3
15:30.6 (10:37.2)
19:56.5 (04:25.8)
283 Teddy Radtke SO-2 Texas A&M 05:04.3 25:12.7
04:53.6
15:41.2 (10:47.6)
20:00.5 (04:19.3)
284 Andrew Villapudua SO-2 UC San Diego 05:04.3 25:12.8 244
04:46.3
15:31.3 (10:45.2)
19:53.2 (04:21.8)
285 Justin Cascio FR-1 RPI 05:04.4 25:13.3 245
04:52.3
15:37.7 (10:45.2)
19:55.4 (04:17.8)
286 Christopher DeForest SO-2 Siena 05:04.5 25:13.5 246
04:58.3
15:48.6 (10:50.3)
20:06.5 (04:18.0)
287 Brett Beattie SR-4 UC San Diego 05:04.5 25:13.6 247
04:47.8
15:42.0 (10:54.2)
20:07.2 (04:25.3)
288 Liam Ouellette FR-1 UMass Amherst 05:04.5 25:13.9 248
04:53.3
15:38.8 (10:45.7)
19:58.5 (04:19.6)
289 Jack Sendek FR-1 Yale 05:04.6 25:14.3
04:46.3
15:31.6 (10:45.2)
19:55.7 (04:24.1)
290 Ryan Champa SO-2 John Carroll 05:05.0 25:16.0 249
04:48.3
15:22.1 (10:33.8)
19:39.7 (04:17.6)
291 Robert Gunia JR-3 Richmond 05:05.0 25:16.3 250
04:52.6
15:43.2 (10:50.7)
20:02.0 (04:18.8)
292 Nick Hunziker SO-2 Iona 05:05.1 25:16.9 251
05:02.3
15:48.7 (10:46.5)
20:05.0 (04:16.5)
293 Will Kenney SO-2 UMass Amherst 05:05.3 25:17.5 252
04:42.1
15:38.8 (10:56.7)
20:05.7 (04:26.8)
294 Evan Hild FR-1 UC San Diego 05:05.3 25:17.7
04:42.3
15:30.5 (10:48.1)
19:57.9 (04:27.5)
295 Tanner Crochet JR-3 Richmond 05:05.4 25:18.1 253
04:52.3
15:43.1 (10:50.7)
20:00.0 (04:17.1)
296 Colin Kane JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:05.4 25:18.3 254
04:57.6
15:43.2 (10:45.5)
19:59.9 (04:16.8)
297 Luke Tkaczyk SO-2 Siena 05:05.6 25:19.3 255
04:47.3
15:36.2 (10:49.0)
19:56.7 (04:20.6)
298 Charlie Frank SO-2 UC San Diego 05:05.6 25:19.4
04:48.3
15:34.8 (10:46.6)
19:58.2 (04:23.3)
299 Kevin Jumper SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:05.7 25:19.5
04:59.1
15:49.2 (10:50.1)
20:07.0 (04:17.8)
300 Chris Hill SO-2 Rutgers 05:05.7 25:19.6 256
04:51.3
15:44.5 (10:53.2)
20:07.9 (04:23.5)
301 Alfred Sanford II SO-2 Lafayette 05:05.7 25:19.6 257
04:53.3
15:48.2 (10:55.0)
20:08.5 (04:20.3)
302 Tristan Karnes JR-3 Dayton 05:05.7 25:19.7 258
04:54.8
15:46.7 (10:51.8)
20:06.5 (04:19.8)
303 Pierce Kapustka JR-3 George Washington 05:05.8 25:20.0 259
04:50.3
15:42.7 (10:52.6)
20:05.5 (04:22.6)
304 Heriberto Alvarez SO-2 Bowling Green 05:05.8 25:20.2 260
04:57.0
15:48.8 (10:51.8)
20:09.7 (04:21.0)
305 James Glockenmeier JR-3 George Washington 05:05.8 25:20.4
04:43.6
15:41.0 (10:57.2)
20:08.5 (04:27.5)
306 Leif Andersen SO-2 Georgia Tech 05:05.9 25:20.5
04:55.3
15:35.7 (10:40.3)
19:59.7 (04:24.0)
307 Luke Henkel FR-1 William & Mary 05:05.9 25:20.7 261
04:50.5
15:45.2 (10:54.7)
20:07.5 (04:22.3)
308 Steven Spreizer SR-4 RPI 05:06.0 25:21.0
05:00.1
15:54.3 (10:54.3)
20:14.5 (04:20.1)
309 Nick Sinofsky SO-2 Iona 05:06.0 25:21.0 262
04:53.5
15:47.8 (10:54.3)
20:06.9 (04:19.1)
310 Steven Struk SO-2 Stony Brook 05:06.0 25:21.3
04:58.6
15:46.2 (10:47.7)
20:06.9 (04:20.6)
311 Michael Nowinski SO-2 Bowling Green 05:06.1 25:21.5 263
04:56.6
15:47.7 (10:51.2)
20:07.2 (04:19.5)
312 Adam Schmidt   Guelph 05:06.2 25:22.0
04:47.3
15:29.5 (10:42.2)
19:48.4 (04:18.8)
313 Kieran Donnelly FR-1 Marist 05:06.2 25:22.3 264
04:53.8
15:41.2 (10:47.2)
20:02.2 (04:21.1)
314 Nicholas Valianti SO-2 UMass Amherst 05:06.3 25:22.8 265
04:47.8
15:43.5 (10:55.6)
20:04.0 (04:20.6)
315 Aiden Willey JR-3 Hofstra 05:06.4 25:23.4
05:01.6
15:48.2 (10:46.5)
20:02.9 (04:14.6)
316 Arthur Beyer SR-4 Johns Hopkins 05:06.5 25:23.5
04:51.8
15:49.7 (10:57.8)
20:09.2 (04:19.6)
317 Seth Macura SO-2 Walsh 05:06.5 25:23.7 266
04:59.8
16:00.1 (11:00.2)
20:19.7 (04:19.6)
318 Jonathan Craun SO-2 RPI 05:06.6 25:24.1
04:49.6
15:38.7 (10:49.1)
20:01.0 (04:22.5)
319 Drew Monahan SO-2 Walsh 05:06.8 25:25.2 267
04:59.8
15:59.7 (10:59.8)
20:20.2 (04:20.6)
320 Blake Chipman FR-1 Central Michigan 05:06.9 25:25.5 268
04:56.5
15:52.7 (10:56.2)
20:13.9 (04:21.3)
321 Will Berger SR-4 Rutgers 05:06.9 25:25.7 269
04:58.0
15:52.2 (10:54.3)
20:11.7 (04:19.3)
322 Andrew Rosenblatt FR-1 Binghamton 05:06.9 25:25.8 270
04:59.1
15:51.2 (10:52.1)
20:11.0 (04:19.6)
323 Connor Wertman SO-2 Ohio 05:07.0 25:26.2 271
04:57.0
15:50.0 (10:53.0)
20:07.9 (04:18.0)
324 Gabe Goosen SR-4 Central Michigan 05:07.1 25:26.5 272
04:57.1
15:52.0 (10:54.8)
20:14.0 (04:22.1)
325 Jason Fredricks FR-1 Central Michigan 05:07.1 25:26.6 273
04:56.5
15:55.3 (10:59.0)
20:15.7 (04:20.3)
326 Owen Nelson SO-2 Columbia 05:07.1 25:26.7 274
04:53.8
15:51.2 (10:57.3)
20:12.2 (04:21.1)
327 Jacob Gerow SO-2 Stony Brook 05:07.1 25:26.8
04:54.1
15:44.1 (10:50.1)
20:05.2 (04:21.1)
328 Michael Norberg SO-2 UMass Amherst 05:07.2 25:27.4 275
04:43.5
15:40.0 (10:56.6)
20:06.7 (04:26.6)
329 Richard Moreno FR-1 Dartmouth 05:07.3 25:27.9
04:49.6
15:42.7 (10:53.0)
20:10.5 (04:27.8)
330 Logan Ison SO-2 Walsh 05:07.4 25:28.0
04:57.5
15:52.6 (10:55.2)
20:13.7 (04:21.1)
331 George Blaha FR-1 Columbia 05:07.4 25:28.2 276
04:50.6
15:36.7 (10:46.1)
19:59.2 (04:22.5)
332 Stefano Isabella SO-2 La Salle 05:07.4 25:28.4 277
04:56.5
16:01.5 (11:05.0)
20:22.4 (04:21.0)
333 Cesar Arellano SR-4 Bowling Green 05:07.6 25:29.3 278
04:58.6
15:50.7 (10:52.1)
20:09.9 (04:19.1)
334 Adam Jones JR-3 Dayton 05:07.7 25:29.7 279
04:56.0
15:47.0 (10:51.1)
20:08.5 (04:21.6)
335 Kirk Dawkins FR-1 Albany 05:07.8 25:30.0 280
04:58.3
15:48.6 (10:50.2)
20:12.4 (04:23.8)
336 Ryan Mitchell JR-3 Rutgers 05:07.8 25:30.2 281
04:58.3
15:57.7 (10:59.3)
20:17.7 (04:20.1)
337 Alex Longeway SR-4 George Washington 05:08.0 25:31.2
04:46.5
15:43.2 (10:56.8)
20:09.2 (04:25.8)
338 Caleb Correia SO-2 John Carroll 05:08.2 25:31.9 282
05:00.3
15:53.5 (10:53.2)
20:17.5 (04:24.1)
339 Connor Ewert SO-2 Dayton 05:08.2 25:32.0
05:02.0
16:00.1 (10:58.1)
20:24.4 (04:24.3)
340 Evan Goodell SR-4 William & Mary 05:08.2 25:32.1 283
04:50.3
15:52.7 (11:02.5)
20:23.5 (04:30.8)
341 Nathan Paolangeli SO-2 La Salle 05:08.2 25:32.2 284
04:56.6
15:50.6 (10:54.0)
20:13.0 (04:22.5)
342 Tristan Forsythe JR-3 Indiana 05:08.3 25:32.5
04:47.6
15:08.6 (10:21.0)
19:31.0 (04:22.3)
343 Matthew George SO-2 UMass Amherst 05:08.3 25:32.8
04:55.1
15:38.7 (10:43.7)
20:02.0 (04:23.3)
344 Jordan Crist SR-4 RPI 05:08.3 25:32.8
05:01.1
15:54.2 (10:53.2)
20:15.2 (04:21.1)
345 Alexander Gent SO-2 Lafayette 05:08.5 25:33.4 285
04:53.5
15:51.1 (10:57.6)
20:15.0 (04:24.0)
346 Jack Dunlop SO-2 Dayton 05:08.6 25:34.2
05:05.1
15:58.7 (10:53.7)
20:19.2 (04:20.5)
347 Tyler Lipps FR-1 William & Mary 05:08.7 25:34.5
04:41.1
15:31.7 (10:50.7)
19:58.5 (04:26.6)
348 Owen Howard SR-4 Central Michigan 05:08.8 25:35.1 286
04:57.3
15:59.7 (11:02.2)
20:22.0 (04:22.3)
349 Joseph Curran SO-2 UMass Lowell 05:08.9 25:35.5
04:51.1
15:51.7 (11:00.5)
20:19.2 (04:27.6)
350 Jack Myers SO-2 Ohio 05:08.9 25:35.7 287
04:59.8
16:03.3 (11:03.6)
20:22.9 (04:19.6)
351 Tyler Perry FR-1 Marist 05:09.1 25:36.7 288
05:02.3
16:07.1 (11:04.8)
20:31.2 (04:24.1)
352 Clay Kuiper FR-1 Central Michigan 05:09.2 25:36.9 289
04:57.6
15:56.2 (10:58.6)
20:19.7 (04:23.5)
353 Matthew Laframboise JR-3 Siena 05:09.3 25:37.5
04:53.0
16:13.1 (11:20.2)
20:38.9 (04:25.8)
354 Jake Schindel JR-3 Richmond 05:09.3 25:37.7 290
04:53.0
15:57.7 (11:04.7)
20:20.0 (04:22.3)
355 Antonio Beltran JR-3 Albany 05:09.4 25:38.3 291
04:58.3
16:02.0 (11:03.7)
20:23.5 (04:21.5)
356 Grayson Clark FR-1 George Mason 05:09.6 25:38.9 292
04:51.5
15:54.7 (11:03.3)
20:22.7 (04:27.8)
357 Cooper Mullen JR-3 Ohio 05:10.2 25:41.9 293
04:57.3
15:52.7 (10:55.5)
20:18.7 (04:26.0)
358 Sean Doolan SR-4 Richmond 05:10.3 25:42.7 294
04:52.8
15:43.2 (10:50.5)
20:01.7 (04:18.5)
359 Daniel Czop JR-3 Marist 05:10.3 25:42.8 295
05:12.1
16:14.6 (11:02.5)
20:32.2 (04:17.6)
360 Wyeth Semo FR-1 Binghamton 05:11.2 25:47.1 296
04:59.1
15:54.3 (10:55.3)
20:10.9 (04:16.5)
361 Michael Worboy SO-2 Bowling Green 05:11.5 25:48.3 297
04:58.3
15:56.8 (10:58.6)
20:23.2 (04:26.5)
362 Nicholas Emmert FR-1 George Mason 05:11.7 25:49.7
04:50.1
15:54.8 (11:04.7)
20:23.9 (04:29.0)
363 Noah Graham FR-1 Walsh 05:11.8 25:50.1
04:56.0
15:59.5 (11:03.6)
20:28.9 (04:29.3)
364 Jake Ethridge SO-2 Ohio 05:11.9 25:50.5 298
04:56.1
15:50.1 (10:54.0)
20:18.7 (04:28.8)
365 Matt Bridger SR-4 La Salle 05:12.0 25:50.9 299
04:55.0
16:05.2 (11:10.2)
20:32.0 (04:26.8)
366 Patrick Sutphin SR-4 Richmond 05:12.2 25:52.1 300
05:00.1
16:04.7 (11:04.7)
20:34.7 (04:30.0)
367 Zachary Simon SR-4 Army West Point 05:12.2 25:52.1
04:40.0
15:41.1 (11:01.1)
20:17.7 (04:36.8)
368 Anthony Toskin SO-2 Walsh 05:12.5 25:53.6
04:57.8
15:59.7 (11:02.1)
20:25.5 (04:25.6)
369 Ira Daly SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:12.6 25:54.1
04:54.5
15:52.2 (10:57.7)
20:22.9 (04:30.6)
370 Zachary Conant JR-3 UMass Amherst 05:12.7 25:54.7
04:55.3
15:59.0 (11:03.7)
20:30.5 (04:31.6)
371 Stephen Larson JR-3 William & Mary 05:13.1 25:56.3
04:48.6
16:04.2 (11:15.7)
20:37.7 (04:33.3)
372 Brian Pedretti SO-2 Rutgers 05:13.1 25:56.7 301
05:00.3
16:07.2 (11:06.7)
20:35.2 (04:28.1)
373 Gavin Campbell FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 05:13.2 25:56.9
04:48.5
15:28.6 (10:40.1)
20:10.0 (04:41.6)
374 Jack Root SO-2 John Carroll 05:13.8 26:00.1
05:01.0
16:06.3 (11:05.3)
20:36.4 (04:30.0)
375 Hunter Fougner SO-2 Central Michigan 05:14.0 26:00.9 302
04:57.1
16:06.1 (11:09.0)
20:34.2 (04:28.1)
376 Nick Wilson SR-4 Lehigh 05:14.0 26:01.2 303
04:56.6
16:11.5 (11:15.0)
20:41.2 (04:29.6)
377 Dan Pedretti SO-2 Rutgers 05:14.1 26:01.5
05:00.3
16:07.7 (11:07.2)
20:35.9 (04:28.3)
378 Ian Gerth SO-2 UC San Diego 05:14.2 26:01.9
04:48.0
15:52.7 (11:04.8)
20:25.4 (04:32.6)
379 Ethan Davis SR-4 Lehigh 05:14.5 26:03.3 304
04:47.3
16:00.2 (11:13.0)
20:32.7 (04:32.5)
380 Brian Beck FR-1 Hofstra 05:14.6 26:04.1
05:02.6
16:18.7 (11:16.2)
20:44.0 (04:25.1)
381 TJ Harkins SO-2 Iona 05:15.0 26:05.9
04:51.5
16:06.6 (11:15.2)
20:40.7 (04:34.1)
382 Jared Rogalski SO-2 Albany 05:15.0 26:06.1 305
04:58.3
16:11.7 (11:13.3)
20:43.0 (04:31.3)
383 Matt Penna FR-1 Iona 05:15.5 26:08.2
04:59.6
16:07.7 (11:08.1)
20:44.0 (04:36.3)
384 Lenny Diaz SO-2 Albany 05:15.7 26:09.5 306
04:59.5
16:10.7 (11:11.2)
20:41.4 (04:30.6)
385 Carson White SO-2 Central Michigan 05:16.1 26:11.6
04:57.6
16:01.2 (11:03.7)
20:32.0 (04:30.6)
386 Hunter Sidle FR-1 Bowling Green 05:16.2 26:11.8 307
05:00.6
16:16.6 (11:16.0)
20:45.5 (04:29.1)
387 William Tune SO-2 Richmond 05:16.3 26:12.4
04:52.3
16:03.2 (11:10.7)
20:44.9 (04:41.6)
388 Aidan Pech JR-3 Marist 05:16.4 26:12.9
04:58.1
15:56.7 (10:58.7)
20:33.5 (04:36.8)
389 Emil Arangala SO-2 Lafayette 05:16.6 26:13.7 308
04:59.3
16:09.2 (11:09.8)
20:41.7 (04:32.5)
390 Seth Davis SO-2 Ohio 05:16.9 26:15.2
04:57.6
16:02.7 (11:05.1)
20:36.4 (04:33.6)
391 Riley Williamson SR-4 Lehigh 05:17.0 26:16.1 309
04:56.0
16:14.3 (11:18.3)
20:47.2 (04:32.8)
392 Joseph Branderbit SO-2 La Salle 05:17.4 26:17.8
05:00.8
16:19.1 (11:18.2)
20:45.5 (04:26.5)
393 Tyler Hayes SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 05:17.7 26:19.3
05:01.8
16:11.3 (11:09.5)
20:45.2 (04:33.8)
394 Nick DeFelice JR-3 Binghamton 05:17.8 26:19.9 310
04:58.1
16:15.5 (11:17.2)
20:46.7 (04:31.3)
395 Adam Thibodeau FR-1 UMass Amherst 05:18.1 26:21.4
04:58.1
16:14.5 (11:16.5)
20:48.2 (04:33.8)
396 Jack Casey FR-1 Columbia 05:19.3 26:27.1 311
04:58.6
16:13.8 (11:15.2)
20:51.2 (04:37.3)
397 Austin Wefer FR-1 Binghamton 05:19.5 26:28.1 312
04:59.3
16:19.2 (11:20.1)
20:52.0 (04:32.8)
398 Sean Hamilton JR-3 Lafayette 05:20.7 26:34.4 313
05:06.6
16:40.1 (11:33.3)
21:12.2 (04:32.3)
399 Connor Malinger FR-1 Lehigh 05:20.8 26:34.9 314
04:57.1
16:30.7 (11:33.7)
21:09.5 (04:38.8)
400 John Ignacz SO-2 Marist 05:21.3 26:37.3
04:53.8
16:17.2 (11:23.6)
20:51.2 (04:33.8)
401 Evan Morrow FR-1 Rutgers 05:21.7 26:39.2
05:03.3
16:31.3 (11:28.1)
21:10.5 (04:39.1)
402 Christian Gagliardi SO-2 Bowling Green 05:22.5 26:43.0 315
05:01.8
16:29.8 (11:28.1)
21:09.7 (04:39.8)
403 Tom Ragone FR-1 Siena 05:22.5 26:43.4
04:57.3
16:13.2 (11:15.8)
20:56.5 (04:43.5)
404 Evan Leach SR-4 Richmond 05:23.3 26:47.4
04:59.0
16:25.3 (11:26.3)
21:05.2 (04:39.8)
405 Jacob Martinez SR-4 Lehigh 05:24.0 26:50.6 316
04:56.1
16:11.2 (11:15.2)
20:52.7 (04:41.5)
406 Josh Risko FR-1 Bowling Green 05:25.9 27:00.2
05:09.6
16:46.7 (11:37.0)
21:28.0 (04:41.3)
407 Jack Dovaras FR-1 Marist 05:27.1 27:06.1
04:58.8
16:40.2 (11:41.6)
21:25.2 (04:45.0)
408 Hong Bing Tang FR-1 Central Michigan 05:28.5 27:12.9
05:02.3
16:47.2 (11:45.0)
21:28.5 (04:41.3)
409 Gianni Henry FR-1 Albany 05:28.8 27:14.8 317
05:01.0
16:48.0 (11:47.0)
21:36.2 (04:48.3)
410 Titan Casey FR-1 Lafayette 05:29.6 27:18.3 318
05:01.1
16:40.2 (11:39.2)
21:24.4 (04:44.1)
411 Matthew Sollenberger SR-4 Dayton 05:30.0 27:20.5
04:56.5
16:39.6 (11:43.1)
21:30.5 (04:51.0)
412 Jorge Vazquez SO-2 Bowling Green 05:30.5 27:22.9
05:06.5
16:46.2 (11:39.8)
21:29.9 (04:43.6)
413 Cameron Kratz FR-1 Lafayette 05:31.9 27:30.0 319
05:07.3
16:51.1 (11:43.7)
21:37.0 (04:46.0)
414 Dean Athanailos JR-3 Albany 05:33.9 27:39.8
05:13.8
17:11.5 (11:57.7)
21:57.5 (04:46.1)
415 Bryce Weber FR-1 Bowling Green 05:34.1 27:40.9
05:04.8
16:58.7 (11:54.0)
21:41.2 (04:42.3)
416 Giovouni Henry FR-1 Albany 05:40.8 28:14.0
05:12.3
17:34.7 (12:22.5)
22:19.5 (04:44.8)
0 Kyle Myers FR-1 Albany DNF
05:14.1
17:16.9 (12:02.7)
0 Daniel Gahagan SR-4 Binghamton DNF
05:01.1
16:19.6 (11:18.6)
0 Eric Sankey FR-1 Dartmouth DNF
04:47.8
15:24.0 (10:36.1)
0 Max Leffler FR-1 Lehigh DNF
04:57.0
16:53.8 (11:57.0)
0 Jesse Hunt SR-4 North Carolina DNF
04:36.5
14:45.7 (10:09.2)
0 Rocco DeVincent FR-1 Ohio DNF
04:51.6
15:44.0 (10:52.2)
0 Oliver Stewart SO-2 Penn DNF
04:46.8
15:13.2 (10:26.3)
0 Sahil Dodda FR-1 Penn DNF
04:45.1
00:00.0 (00:00.0)
0 Marcelo Rocha SR-4 Providence DNF
04:36.1
16:27.5 (11:51.2)
0 Daniel Valentino FR-1 Rutgers DNF
05:01.6
00:00.0 (00:00.0)
0 Jake Velazquez SO-2 UMass Lowell DNF
04:47.8
00:00.0 (00:00.0)
0 Harrison Vives SO-2 William & Mary DNF
04:47.8
00:00.0 (00:00.0)

Men's College White Race - 8000 Meters Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Cortland St. 2:08:07 25:37 115 1 9 15 19 71 75 106
2 Hamilton 2:09:15 25:51 146 7 8 27 30 74 80 88
3 Nazareth 2:09:52 25:58 170 13 14 26 41 76 105 122
4 Catholic 2:10:07 26:01 182 3 22 46 51 60 188 210
5 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:10:13 26:02 206 12 18 24 61 91 156 162
6 Wesleyan 2:10:45 26:09 213 16 20 40 64 73 124 129
7 Lebanon Valley 2:10:50 26:10 218 5 28 48 52 85 123 165
8 Trinity (Conn.) 2:10:47 26:09 252 4 11 59 83 95 125 136
9 Colgate 2:12:16 26:27 269 45 47 53 55 69 87 111
10 Ithaca 2:11:32 26:18 285 2 42 78 81 82 97 160
11 Widener 2:13:10 26:38 336 33 44 49 63 147 159 179
12 Washington & Jefferson 2:12:58 26:35 341 29 32 58 89 133 148 173
13 Franklin & Marshall 2:13:28 26:41 368 43 50 67 92 116 141 145
14 Adelphi 2:13:01 26:36 381 10 72 90 96 113 119 131
15 Kutztown 2:13:44 26:44 392 31 57 79 93 132 134 175
16 Fairmont St 2:14:34 26:54 469 17 62 65 157 168 187 240
17 West Chester 2:15:03 27:00 494 37 84 100 130 143 149 161
18 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:16:18 27:15 565 56 68 103 164 174 194 203
19 St. Anselm 2:16:09 27:13 582 104 108 117 118 135 138 153
20 Molloy 2:16:46 27:21 600 54 110 115 139 182 247 261
21 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:16:37 27:19 603 36 120 127 144 176 196 221
22 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:16:34 27:18 614 77 121 128 142 146 207 219
23 Georgian Court 2:16:57 27:23 623 39 112 152 154 166 183 190
24 Susquehanna 2:17:05 27:25 629 86 94 101 170 178 191 199
25 Muhlenberg 2:17:21 27:28 636 34 98 155 163 186 193 220
26 Delaware State 2:17:54 27:34 654 21 70 169 180 214    
27 McDaniel 2:17:50 27:34 660 25 114 150 171 200 225 239
28 Chestnut Hill 2:22:00 28:24 746 35 66 177 232 236    
29 Gettysburg 2:20:10 28:02 773 23 151 197 198 204 206 237
30 Caldwell 2:35:21 31:04 879 6 99 253 257 264    
31 Lancaster Bible 2:29:46 29:57 922 38 184 195 246 259 268 271
32 Thiel 2:25:08 29:01 949 102 167 222 224 234 252  
33 Virginia Wesleyan 2:23:25 28:41 951 137 185 205 208 216 229 243
34 Goldey-Beacom 2:23:04 28:36 952 158 181 189 211 213 228 238
35 SUNY Maritime 2:24:43 28:56 971 109 201 217 218 226 230 245
36 Methodist 2:24:28 28:53 975 126 202 209 215 223 227  
37 PSU-Berks 2:34:33 30:54 1056 107 192 242 250 265 269 270
38 Worcester State 2:31:14 30:14 1123 172 231 235 241 244 249 254
39 Rutgers-Newark 2:38:16 31:39 1136 140 233 248 255 260 266 267
40 Marymount (Va.) 2:45:16 33:03 1239 212 251 256 258 262 263  
  Pratt Institute     DNF              

Men's College White Race - 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 Mile 5K 6.3K
1 Ryan Cory JR-3 Cortland St. 05:00.7 24:54.9 1
04:55.0
15:27.7 (10:32.8)
19:41.5 (04:13.8)
2 Danny Jagoe SR-4 Ithaca 05:01.9 25:00.9 2
04:59.6
15:37.3 (10:37.7)
19:50.4 (04:13.0)
3 John O'Rourke SR-4 Catholic 05:02.8 25:05.1 3
04:54.5
15:38.3 (10:44.0)
19:56.0 (04:17.6)
4 Travis Martin JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 05:03.5 25:08.9 4
04:55.1
15:37.1 (10:41.8)
19:55.9 (04:18.8)
5 Noah Griffin SR-4 Lebanon Valley 05:04.7 25:14.7 5
05:03.3
15:49.1 (10:45.7)
20:02.5 (04:13.5)
6 Tilak Datta SO-2 Caldwell 05:04.8 25:15.2 6
05:00.8
15:49.1 (10:48.2)
20:02.0 (04:13.0)
7 George Brady SR-4 Hamilton 05:05.5 25:18.6 7
05:13.6
15:58.8 (10:45.2)
20:12.5 (04:13.6)
8 Andrew Harrell SR-4 Hamilton 05:05.8 25:20.0 8
05:13.6
15:59.2 (10:45.6)
20:12.9 (04:13.6)
9 Hunter Brignall SO-2 Cortland St. 05:06.3 25:22.9 9
05:02.6
15:50.8 (10:48.2)
20:13.0 (04:22.1)
10 Diego Llanos SO-2 Adelphi 05:06.5 25:23.8 10
05:00.6
15:49.1 (10:48.6)
20:06.2 (04:17.3)
11 Tobias L'Esperance-Kerckoff SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 05:06.7 25:24.8 11
04:54.6
15:43.0 (10:48.3)
20:01.7 (04:18.6)
12 Miguel Daez SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 05:07.1 25:26.8 12
05:04.1
16:04.1 (11:00.0)
20:18.2 (04:14.1)
13 Nate Bowers SR-4 Nazareth 05:07.1 25:26.9 13
05:03.0
15:54.7 (10:51.7)
20:13.5 (04:18.8)
14 Matt Reimann JR-3 Nazareth 05:08.1 25:31.7 14
05:03.3
15:54.8 (10:51.7)
20:15.7 (04:20.8)
15 Harry Tomasi JR-3 Cortland St. 05:08.4 25:33.2 15
05:02.8
15:52.7 (10:49.7)
20:14.0 (04:21.3)
16 Owen Rogers JR-3 Wesleyan 05:08.5 25:33.6 16
04:59.8
15:56.2 (10:56.5)
20:17.5 (04:21.3)
17 Darrell DeMoss FR-1 Fairmont St 05:08.6 25:34.3 17
04:59.6
15:56.5 (10:56.7)
20:18.5 (04:22.1)
18 Conal Delaney SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 05:09.1 25:36.8 18
05:04.3
16:00.5 (10:56.1)
20:21.5 (04:21.1)
19 Cameron Szabo JR-3 Cortland St. 05:09.2 25:37.3 19
05:16.8
16:05.8 (10:49.1)
20:22.2 (04:16.3)
20 Liam Calhoun FR-1 Wesleyan 05:09.5 25:38.4 20
05:00.3
15:58.0 (10:57.7)
20:19.5 (04:21.6)
21 Devin Smith SO-2 Delaware State 05:09.9 25:40.7 21
04:54.6
15:43.1 (10:48.3)
20:08.4 (04:25.3)
22 Paul Ames SR-4 Catholic 05:10.6 25:44.3 22
05:00.3
15:55.2 (10:55.1)
20:21.2 (04:26.0)
23 Connor Elliott JR-3 Gettysburg 05:10.7 25:44.4 23
05:02.0
16:01.7 (10:59.7)
20:28.2 (04:26.6)
24 Daniel Donovan SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 05:10.9 25:45.4 24
05:09.1
15:58.5 (10:49.5)
20:23.5 (04:25.1)
25 Wyatt Farace JR-3 McDaniel 05:12.7 25:54.3 25
04:55.0
15:58.3 (11:03.3)
20:28.5 (04:30.3)
26 Cade Eells SO-2 Nazareth 05:12.8 25:55.0 26
05:03.3
16:04.8 (11:01.7)
20:33.5 (04:28.6)
27 James Gallagher JR-3 Hamilton 05:12.9 25:55.5 27
05:14.3
16:13.1 (10:58.8)
20:36.2 (04:23.1)
28 Jordan Berger JR-3 Lebanon Valley 05:13.1 25:56.6 28
05:03.3
16:00.5 (10:57.2)
20:27.2 (04:26.8)
29 Aden Dressler JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 05:13.8 26:00.2 29
05:08.1
16:12.5 (11:04.5)
20:37.7 (04:25.3)
30 Bram Mansbach JR-3 Hamilton 05:14.0 26:00.8 30
05:14.1
16:19.1 (11:05.1)
20:39.7 (04:20.6)
31 Jack Hollar SO-2 Kutztown 05:15.2 26:06.7 31
05:04.3
16:14.0 (11:09.7)
20:44.4 (04:30.5)
32 Brock Pennington SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 05:15.5 26:08.4 32
05:08.5
16:16.6 (11:08.1)
20:46.7 (04:30.1)
33 Thomas Flear FR-1 Widener 05:15.8 26:09.9 33
05:10.6
16:17.6 (11:07.0)
20:41.9 (04:24.3)
34 Adam Stefan SR-4 Muhlenberg 05:16.4 26:12.9 34
05:13.8
16:40.7 (11:27.0)
21:03.0 (04:22.1)
35 Christopher Nelson JR-3 Chestnut Hill 05:16.5 26:13.6 35
05:06.0
16:14.7 (11:08.7)
20:41.5 (04:26.6)
36 Luke Cimakasky JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 05:16.7 26:14.4 36
05:06.6
16:19.8 (11:13.2)
20:47.9 (04:28.0)
37 Amir Cubbage SO-2 West Chester 05:16.8 26:14.8 37
05:13.3
16:30.6 (11:17.2)
20:58.2 (04:27.8)
38 Mitchell Gray JR-3 Lancaster Bible 05:17.0 26:15.8 38
05:09.1
16:17.7 (11:08.7)
20:47.4 (04:29.6)
39 Kyle Spector JR-3 Georgian Court 05:17.2 26:17.0 39
05:03.6
16:13.2 (11:09.7)
20:49.2 (04:36.0)
40 Aidan Ward JR-3 Wesleyan 05:17.3 26:17.4 40
05:05.1
16:20.5 (11:15.2)
20:54.4 (04:34.0)
41 Ethan Kenyon SO-2 Nazareth 05:17.5 26:18.2 41
05:03.1
16:14.8 (11:11.7)
20:46.7 (04:31.8)
42 James Hughes SO-2 Ithaca 05:17.5 26:18.3 42
05:19.1
16:31.3 (11:12.2)
20:58.7 (04:27.3)
43 Alfonso Knoll JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 05:17.6 26:19.1 43
05:04.0
16:22.7 (11:18.7)
20:52.2 (04:29.5)
44 Joseph Nescio SO-2 Widener 05:17.7 26:19.3 44
05:17.1
16:39.0 (11:21.7)
21:02.5 (04:23.6)
45 Owen McMorrow FR-1 Colgate 05:17.8 26:20.0 45
05:16.6
16:25.2 (11:08.7)
20:52.5 (04:27.3)
46 Brian Reinhart SR-4 Catholic 05:18.1 26:21.2 46
05:11.1
16:31.1 (11:19.8)
21:00.4 (04:29.3)
47 Owen Holland SO-2 Colgate 05:18.1 26:21.5 47
05:15.3
16:31.0 (11:15.7)
20:57.9 (04:27.0)
48 Joseph Chukoskie FR-1 Lebanon Valley 05:18.7 26:24.1 48
05:10.6
16:31.7 (11:21.2)
20:58.7 (04:27.0)
49 David Millar SO-2 Widener 05:18.8 26:24.9 49
05:26.0
16:50.3 (11:24.5)
21:12.5 (04:22.3)
50 Noah Hall SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 05:18.9 26:25.1 50
05:10.3
16:29.7 (11:19.5)
20:59.4 (04:29.6)
51 Joe Wolfe SO-2 Catholic 05:19.2 26:26.6 51
05:08.3
16:22.5 (11:14.1)
20:58.4 (04:35.8)
52 Samuel Rothstein FR-1 Lebanon Valley 05:19.4 26:27.7 52
05:10.6
16:24.7 (11:14.1)
20:56.2 (04:31.3)
53 Gavin Fowler JR-3 Colgate 05:19.5 26:28.1 53
05:10.6
16:26.7 (11:16.1)
20:58.7 (04:32.1)
54 Aiden Watson SO-2 Molloy 05:19.5 26:28.2 54
05:14.8
16:31.3 (11:16.5)
20:59.2 (04:27.8)
55 Benjamin Horner SO-2 Colgate 05:19.6 26:28.9 55
05:19.1
16:36.8 (11:17.7)
21:04.2 (04:27.3)
56 Bennett Cupps JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 05:19.7 26:29.1 56
05:16.3
16:41.1 (11:24.8)
21:08.7 (04:27.6)
57 Logan Iacobelli SO-2 Kutztown 05:19.7 26:29.3 57
05:04.6
16:13.2 (11:08.6)
20:44.5 (04:31.5)
58 Julian Paul SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 05:19.8 26:29.6 58
05:08.5
16:17.1 (11:08.7)
20:58.0 (04:40.8)
59 Kevin Rogers FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 05:19.8 26:29.8 59
05:03.1
16:19.0 (11:16.0)
20:53.7 (04:34.8)
60 Conor Gross SO-2 Catholic 05:19.8 26:29.9 60
05:06.8
16:23.3 (11:16.7)
20:55.0 (04:31.6)
61 David DiNardo SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 05:19.8 26:29.9 61
05:10.1
16:17.2 (11:07.0)
20:48.9 (04:31.8)
62 Miguel Figueroa SR-4 Fairmont St 05:20.5 26:33.5 62
05:12.1
16:24.5 (11:12.3)
20:54.2 (04:29.8)
63 Patrick Carolan SR-4 Widener 05:20.9 26:35.4 63
05:17.0
16:42.7 (11:25.7)
21:14.4 (04:31.6)
64 Nathan Fogarty SO-2 Wesleyan 05:21.0 26:35.7 64
05:05.5
16:31.2 (11:25.7)
21:10.2 (04:39.0)
65 William Lemaster JR-3 Fairmont St 05:21.0 26:36.0 65
05:10.8
16:34.8 (11:24.1)
21:09.7 (04:34.8)
66 Cole Stanchina SO-2 Chestnut Hill 05:21.1 26:36.3 66
05:06.0
16:25.0 (11:19.1)
21:00.0 (04:35.0)
67 Alex Miller SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 05:21.3 26:37.4 67
05:05.1
16:37.7 (11:32.7)
21:16.4 (04:38.8)
68 Gabe Miller FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 05:21.4 26:37.8 68
05:16.8
16:41.2 (11:24.6)
21:08.7 (04:27.3)
69 Bruce Westgate JR-3 Pratt Institute 05:21.5 26:38.1
05:07.3
16:28.3 (11:21.1)
21:02.0 (04:33.6)
70 William Crounse JR-3 Colgate 05:21.5 26:38.2 69
05:15.6
16:43.5 (11:27.8)
21:12.0 (04:28.6)
71 Jose Rivera-Yetter SO-2 Delaware State 05:21.6 26:38.6 70
05:00.8
16:27.2 (11:26.3)
21:01.0 (04:33.8)
72 Matthew Mullen SO-2 Cortland St. 05:21.6 26:39.0 71
05:20.6
16:28.6 (11:08.0)
20:58.4 (04:29.8)
73 Matthew Gemma SR-4 Adelphi 05:21.7 26:39.5 72
05:05.6
16:29.2 (11:23.6)
20:59.7 (04:30.3)
74 Bruce Lenes FR-1 Wesleyan 05:21.9 26:40.1 73
05:16.3
16:41.2 (11:24.8)
21:13.7 (04:32.5)
75 Edward Trenk SO-2 Hamilton 05:21.9 26:40.4 74
05:14.3
16:29.1 (11:14.7)
21:04.5 (04:35.5)
76 RJ Davis SO-2 Cortland St. 05:22.0 26:40.6 75
05:17.5
16:32.2 (11:14.7)
21:02.0 (04:29.8)
77 Joey Everts FR-1 Nazareth 05:22.0 26:40.6 76
05:16.8
16:44.2 (11:27.3)
21:15.0 (04:30.8)
78 Tyler Daley JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 05:22.1 26:41.4 77
05:11.3
16:32.5 (11:21.1)
21:05.9 (04:33.3)
79 Ryan Medeiros SR-4 Ithaca 05:22.2 26:41.7 78
05:19.8
16:39.7 (11:19.8)
21:12.0 (04:32.3)
80 Adam Brocato FR-1 Kutztown 05:22.4 26:42.5 79
05:12.5
16:30.5 (11:18.1)
21:01.2 (04:30.8)
81 Andrew Richardson FR-1 Hamilton 05:22.6 26:43.8 80
05:19.6
16:49.3 (11:29.7)
21:19.7 (04:30.3)
82 Alex Whatley SR-4 Ithaca 05:22.9 26:45.4 81
05:14.1
16:38.7 (11:24.5)
21:13.2 (04:34.6)
83 Patrick Bierach JR-3 Ithaca 05:23.1 26:46.1 82
05:19.6
16:46.7 (11:27.2)
21:19.0 (04:32.3)
84 Larson Sippel SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 05:23.2 26:46.6 83
05:08.0
16:34.1 (11:26.2)
21:13.9 (04:39.8)
85 Jason Vogt FR-1 West Chester 05:23.2 26:46.6 84
05:16.1
16:46.7 (11:30.6)
21:20.0 (04:33.3)
86 Donald Miller FR-1 Lebanon Valley 05:23.2 26:46.9 85
05:10.6
16:39.3 (11:28.7)
21:17.9 (04:38.5)
87 TJ Grenda SO-2 Susquehanna 05:23.4 26:47.7 86
05:09.3
16:37.2 (11:28.0)
21:17.0 (04:39.8)
88 Andrew Sullivan FR-1 Colgate 05:23.6 26:48.5 87
05:26.1
16:49.8 (11:23.7)
21:20.7 (04:31.0)
89 Joseph Simeone FR-1 Hamilton 05:23.6 26:48.6 88
05:14.6
16:37.2 (11:22.6)
21:14.0 (04:36.8)
90 Jake Sinclair SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 05:23.7 26:49.2 89
05:14.3
16:41.7 (11:27.3)
21:20.7 (04:39.1)
91 Jake Orfano SO-2 Adelphi 05:24.2 26:51.6 90
05:13.6
16:54.0 (11:40.2)
21:28.0 (04:34.1)
92 Alexander Badami FR-1 Hamilton 05:24.2 26:51.9
05:20.0
16:49.0 (11:29.0)
21:19.9 (04:30.8)
93 George Kaftan SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 05:24.8 26:54.6 91
05:12.1
16:37.7 (11:25.5)
21:16.9 (04:39.1)
94 Alex Fillman SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 05:24.9 26:55.0 92
05:12.6
16:52.6 (11:40.0)
21:34.2 (04:41.6)
95 Port Habalar SO-2 Kutztown 05:25.2 26:56.6 93
05:12.8
16:33.3 (11:20.7)
21:12.0 (04:38.6)
96 Jack Warehime SR-4 Susquehanna 05:25.3 26:57.3 94
05:09.3
16:38.3 (11:29.0)
21:21.2 (04:43.0)
97 Jonathan Lischetti SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 05:25.4 26:57.5 95
05:09.8
16:41.2 (11:31.3)
21:21.5 (04:40.3)
98 Adam Zelin FR-1 Adelphi 05:25.4 26:57.7 96
05:21.8
17:01.5 (11:39.7)
21:27.9 (04:26.5)
99 Drew Taylor SO-2 Ithaca 05:25.6 26:58.5 97
05:27.1
17:03.0 (11:35.8)
21:31.5 (04:28.6)
100 Markus Vottero SO-2 Muhlenberg 05:25.6 26:58.7 98
05:14.0
16:40.8 (11:27.0)
21:20.2 (04:39.3)
101 Alfredo Oidor SO-2 Caldwell 05:25.7 26:59.2 99
05:11.0
16:29.1 (11:18.2)
21:11.0 (04:41.8)
102 Philip Smith JR-3 West Chester 05:25.8 26:59.4 100
05:27.3
17:01.7 (11:34.5)
21:31.9 (04:30.1)
103 Josh Kimotho SO-2 Susquehanna 05:25.8 26:59.4 101
05:15.0
16:51.0 (11:36.0)
21:26.5 (04:35.6)
104 Quintin Weaver SR-4 Thiel 05:25.9 27:00.0 102
05:08.8
16:36.8 (11:28.0)
21:27.5 (04:50.6)
105 Anthony Cadle JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 05:26.0 27:00.5 103
05:17.1
16:44.2 (11:27.0)
21:23.0 (04:38.8)
106 Chris Hogan JR-3 St. Anselm 05:26.4 27:02.7 104
05:10.5
16:46.7 (11:36.2)
21:27.7 (04:41.1)
107 Kenny Williams JR-3 Nazareth 05:26.5 27:02.9 105
05:13.1
16:47.6 (11:34.5)
21:26.9 (04:39.3)
108 Clayton Santiago SR-4 Cortland St. 05:26.5 27:03.2 106
05:20.3
16:30.6 (11:10.3)
21:20.9 (04:50.3)
109 Patrick O'Donnell JR-3 PSU-Berks 05:26.9 27:05.1 107
05:10.8
16:53.6 (11:42.7)
21:35.7 (04:42.1)
110 Tyler Scopelites JR-3 St. Anselm 05:27.3 27:07.1 108
05:11.5
16:50.3 (11:39.0)
21:32.7 (04:42.3)
111 Jack Lehnhardt SR-4 SUNY Maritime 05:27.3 27:07.2 109
05:21.3
16:57.1 (11:35.7)
21:35.2 (04:38.1)
112 Frank Ferrante JR-3 Molloy 05:27.4 27:07.7 110
05:18.6
16:53.0 (11:34.5)
21:31.0 (04:38.1)
113 David Stephens FR-1 Colgate 05:27.6 27:08.5 111
05:26.1
16:56.8 (11:30.8)
21:28.2 (04:31.5)
114 Alec Valle SR-4 Georgian Court 05:27.6 27:08.6 112
05:13.5
16:51.3 (11:37.8)
21:31.7 (04:40.3)
115 Thomas Roulette SR-4 Adelphi 05:27.7 27:09.0 113
05:08.6
16:42.3 (11:33.7)
21:22.5 (04:40.1)
116 John Griffith FR-1 Colgate 05:27.9 27:10.1
05:26.5
17:00.7 (11:34.3)
21:35.7 (04:35.0)
117 Jack Sears FR-1 McDaniel 05:28.2 27:11.6 114
05:04.1
16:50.0 (11:45.8)
21:29.2 (04:39.1)
118 Eric Palencia JR-3 Molloy 05:28.2 27:11.7 115
05:17.5
16:59.0 (11:41.6)
21:38.4 (04:39.5)
119 Connor Ashnault SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 05:28.3 27:12.2 116
05:16.8
16:54.1 (11:37.2)
21:32.4 (04:38.3)
120 Neil Harrington FR-1 St. Anselm 05:28.5 27:13.0 117
05:11.1
16:52.2 (11:41.1)
21:33.7 (04:41.6)
121 Andrew Keene FR-1 St. Anselm 05:28.5 27:13.1 118
05:13.1
16:51.2 (11:38.0)
21:37.2 (04:46.1)
122 Chris Bien-Aime SO-2 Adelphi 05:28.5 27:13.1 119
05:14.6
16:57.8 (11:43.2)
21:37.7 (04:39.8)
123 Tristan Landsberg FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 05:28.7 27:13.9 120
05:15.3
17:01.8 (11:46.5)
21:39.5 (04:37.6)
124 Owen Bradley SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 05:28.8 27:14.8 121
05:10.8
16:47.5 (11:36.6)
21:30.7 (04:43.3)
125 Antonio Benitez FR-1 Nazareth 05:28.9 27:15.2 122
05:13.1
16:56.7 (11:43.7)
21:35.7 (04:38.8)
126 Andrew Loy JR-3 Lebanon Valley 05:29.3 27:17.0 123
05:18.1
17:00.8 (11:42.7)
21:40.2 (04:39.3)
127 Luke Cohen-Abeles SR-4 Hamilton 05:29.4 27:17.4
05:25.8
17:09.2 (11:43.2)
21:46.4 (04:37.1)
128 Antony Patrinos JR-3 Wesleyan 05:29.5 27:17.9 124
05:14.0
16:55.5 (11:41.5)
21:36.5 (04:41.1)
129 Dylan Idelman SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 05:29.5 27:18.0 125
05:13.3
16:51.5 (11:38.2)
21:30.0 (04:38.6)
130 Robby Davidson SO-2 Cortland St. 05:29.6 27:18.5
05:33.6
17:16.2 (11:42.6)
21:49.0 (04:32.8)
131 Will Gray SO-2 Methodist 05:29.6 27:18.7 126
05:24.3
17:19.2 (11:54.8)
21:51.9 (04:32.6)
132 Ben Brassart FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 05:29.7 27:19.0 127
05:16.5
17:04.2 (11:47.7)
21:43.9 (04:39.6)
133 Nate McNally SR-4 Nazareth 05:29.8 27:19.5
05:18.6
17:04.2 (11:45.7)
21:39.7 (04:35.6)
134 Leonard Bustos SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 05:30.1 27:21.2 128
05:20.1
17:05.2 (11:45.1)
21:43.2 (04:38.0)
135 Michael Tramontano JR-3 Wesleyan 05:30.3 27:22.2 129
05:20.1
17:07.0 (11:46.8)
21:44.9 (04:38.0)
136 Jason Shumaker FR-1 West Chester 05:30.8 27:24.6 130
05:26.8
17:03.3 (11:36.6)
21:45.2 (04:41.8)
137 Ethan Glashauser JR-3 Nazareth 05:31.4 27:27.5
05:20.1
17:04.7 (11:44.7)
21:43.4 (04:38.6)
138 Chris Leonard FR-1 Adelphi 05:31.7 27:29.0 131
05:14.3
17:05.0 (11:50.6)
21:49.5 (04:44.6)
139 Jay Thompson SO-2 Kutztown 05:31.8 27:29.3 132
05:12.8
16:56.6 (11:43.8)
21:43.0 (04:46.5)
140 Paul Collier JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 05:32.0 27:30.6 133
05:17.3
16:53.7 (11:36.2)
21:39.2 (04:45.6)
141 Jacob Huber FR-1 Kutztown 05:32.2 27:31.4 134
05:13.0
16:57.1 (11:44.2)
21:44.0 (04:47.0)
142 Patrick Kennedy JR-3 St. Anselm 05:32.6 27:33.4 135
05:11.5
16:58.6 (11:47.2)
21:47.7 (04:49.1)
143 James Carroll SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 05:32.8 27:34.4 136
05:08.8
16:30.2 (11:21.5)
21:25.4 (04:55.1)
144 James Johnson JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 05:32.8 27:34.6 137
05:17.0
17:07.0 (11:50.1)
21:50.2 (04:43.3)
145 Trevor Scopelites JR-3 St. Anselm 05:33.0 27:35.2 138
05:11.1
16:58.1 (11:46.8)
21:46.7 (04:48.6)
146 Matt Floyd JR-3 Molloy 05:33.1 27:35.7 139
05:18.8
17:07.7 (11:48.8)
21:54.0 (04:46.3)
147 Adam Abushanab SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 05:33.1 27:36.1 140
05:31.3
17:22.5 (11:51.2)
22:03.7 (04:41.1)
148 Owen McCann SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 05:33.2 27:36.5 141
05:18.1
17:03.2 (11:45.1)
21:53.2 (04:50.0)
149 Mason Moore FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 05:33.4 27:37.3 142
05:19.3
17:06.7 (11:47.3)
21:50.7 (04:43.8)
150 Sean Fisher SO-2 West Chester 05:33.5 27:37.9 143
05:26.6
17:18.7 (11:52.2)
22:01.7 (04:42.8)
151 Michael Hanik SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 05:33.6 27:38.5 144
05:18.8
17:22.4 (12:03.6)
22:02.5 (04:40.1)
152 Chris Mayo FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 05:33.7 27:38.8 145
05:19.8
17:17.2 (11:57.6)
22:05.4 (04:48.1)
153 Blake Corbett JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 05:33.8 27:39.3 146
05:19.0
17:05.9 (11:46.8)
21:52.7 (04:46.8)
154 Zach Williams SR-4 Colgate 05:34.0 27:40.5
05:25.3
17:03.1 (11:37.7)
21:45.7 (04:42.6)
155 Michael Carolan FR-1 Widener 05:34.1 27:40.9 147
05:22.3
17:11.7 (11:49.3)
21:53.5 (04:41.8)
156 Matthew Sinning SR-4 Hamilton 05:34.2 27:41.2
05:26.6
17:15.4 (11:48.7)
21:53.5 (04:38.1)
157 Raine Gratzmiller FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 05:34.2 27:41.2 148
05:18.1
16:59.7 (11:41.5)
21:49.0 (04:49.5)
158 Ethan Jacunski SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 05:34.2 27:41.5
05:09.6
16:49.2 (11:39.7)
21:44.2 (04:55.1)
159 David Kramer JR-3 West Chester 05:34.4 27:42.6 149
05:26.8
17:22.0 (11:55.2)
22:05.7 (04:43.8)
160 Tyler Richardson SO-2 McDaniel 05:34.5 27:42.7 150
05:19.8
17:20.0 (12:00.2)
22:02.7 (04:42.8)
161 Joshua Judson SO-2 Gettysburg 05:34.8 27:44.5 151
05:37.1
17:24.5 (11:47.5)
22:06.2 (04:41.6)
162 Riley Keffer SO-2 Georgian Court 05:34.9 27:45.0 152
05:29.5
17:19.5 (11:50.2)
22:02.0 (04:42.3)
163 Alex Horan SR-4 St. Anselm 05:35.0 27:45.3 153
05:11.6
17:03.5 (11:51.8)
21:54.7 (04:51.3)
164 Joseph Jamolawicz FR-1 Georgian Court 05:35.0 27:45.6 154
05:29.3
17:17.5 (11:48.2)
22:01.5 (04:44.1)
165 Matthew Hajel FR-1 Muhlenberg 05:35.1 27:45.8 155
05:24.8
17:20.0 (11:55.2)
22:04.0 (04:44.0)
166 Rob D'Aquila FR-1 Wesleyan 05:35.2 27:46.3
05:17.8
17:07.7 (11:49.8)
21:58.2 (04:50.5)
167 Nate Tokarsky JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 05:35.3 27:47.1 156
05:24.8
17:21.4 (11:56.7)
22:04.7 (04:43.3)
168 Mike Maglione SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 05:35.6 27:48.2
05:12.5
16:46.1 (11:33.6)
21:38.9 (04:52.8)
169 Jacob Smith FR-1 Fairmont St 05:35.6 27:48.4 157
05:26.3
17:15.0 (11:48.8)
22:00.7 (04:45.6)
170 Zachary Landvik-Larsen JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 05:35.6 27:48.5 158
05:13.3
17:07.7 (11:54.5)
21:57.4 (04:49.6)
171 Gavin Kelly FR-1 Widener 05:36.1 27:50.8 159
05:25.1
17:23.2 (11:58.0)
22:06.5 (04:43.3)
172 Thomas Adamescu JR-3 Cortland St. 05:36.3 27:51.7
05:33.8
17:17.5 (11:43.6)
22:02.2 (04:44.8)
173 Adam Mocho FR-1 Ithaca 05:36.3 27:51.7 160
05:29.5
17:25.0 (11:55.5)
22:07.2 (04:42.3)
174 Nick Falsone SO-2 West Chester 05:36.7 27:53.7 161
05:43.3
17:39.4 (11:56.1)
22:17.7 (04:38.3)
175 Andrew Madigan FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 05:37.0 27:55.5 162
05:23.6
17:16.9 (11:53.2)
22:00.4 (04:43.5)
176 Conner Soderstedt SR-4 Muhlenberg 05:37.3 27:56.6 163
05:23.6
17:20.0 (11:56.6)
22:11.0 (04:51.1)
177 Daniel Patrick FR-1 Cortland St. 05:37.5 27:58.0
05:34.0
17:21.5 (11:47.5)
22:04.2 (04:42.8)
178 Aidan Loughlin FR-1 Ithaca 05:37.6 27:58.5
05:35.1
17:36.0 (12:00.8)
22:19.0 (04:43.1)
179 Jacob Gregory SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 05:37.9 27:59.8 164
05:26.8
17:28.5 (12:01.8)
22:17.4 (04:48.8)
180 Alec Di Cesare SO-2 Lebanon Valley 05:38.0 28:00.3 165
05:25.8
17:27.0 (12:01.2)
22:19.0 (04:52.1)
181 Xavier Seals JR-3 Georgian Court 05:38.2 28:01.5 166
05:30.6
17:47.5 (12:16.8)
22:21.0 (04:33.6)
182 Matt Beuermann SR-4 Thiel 05:38.3 28:01.7 167
05:34.1
17:38.2 (12:04.2)
22:20.7 (04:42.3)
183 Charles Johnson FR-1 Fairmont St 05:38.3 28:02.0 168
05:21.1
17:31.0 (12:10.1)
22:20.4 (04:49.3)
184 Bryant Adams Jr. FR-1 Delaware State 05:38.6 28:03.3 169
05:13.6
17:18.7 (12:05.1)
22:10.5 (04:51.8)
185 Jack Emrey SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 05:38.9 28:04.6
05:23.8
17:29.5 (12:05.7)
22:16.2 (04:46.8)
186 Shane Urban SR-4 Susquehanna 05:39.4 28:07.3 170
05:26.1
17:30.0 (12:04.0)
22:19.2 (04:49.1)
187 Ronan Perrone FR-1 McDaniel 05:39.5 28:07.8 171
05:20.6
17:20.2 (11:59.7)
22:13.5 (04:53.3)
188 James Riley FR-1 Worcester State 05:39.8 28:09.2 172
05:21.8
17:36.4 (12:14.6)
22:22.4 (04:46.0)
189 Daniel Deal SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 05:40.1 28:10.6 173
05:22.3
17:29.0 (12:06.6)
22:29.0 (05:00.1)
190 Ethan Duncan JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 05:40.2 28:11.0 174
05:25.8
17:32.7 (12:07.0)
22:24.2 (04:51.3)
191 Kayden Platania FR-1 Kutztown 05:40.2 28:11.4 175
05:16.8
17:19.0 (12:02.2)
22:11.7 (04:52.6)
192 Noah Lee SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 05:40.3 28:11.8 176
05:20.5
17:33.7 (12:13.2)
22:25.5 (04:51.8)
193 Gabriel Silva JR-3 Adelphi 05:40.6 28:13.2
05:16.0
17:21.5 (12:05.7)
22:15.9 (04:54.3)
194 Jason Fisher JR-3 Chestnut Hill 05:40.6 28:13.3 177
05:20.3
17:39.4 (12:19.1)
22:29.4 (04:50.0)
195 Declan Griffin SO-2 Susquehanna 05:40.7 28:13.5 178
05:24.6
17:29.2 (12:04.6)
22:17.4 (04:48.3)
196 Max Donaty SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 05:40.7 28:13.7
05:17.6
17:28.7 (12:11.1)
22:22.7 (04:54.0)
197 Adam Wong JR-3 St. Anselm 05:41.1 28:15.7
05:15.8
17:25.0 (12:09.2)
22:19.9 (04:54.8)
198 Noah McFoy SR-4 Widener 05:41.2 28:16.3 179
05:19.3
17:17.4 (11:58.1)
22:10.2 (04:52.8)
199 Ezekiel Dawkins SO-2 Delaware State 05:41.6 28:18.2 180
05:13.8
17:22.2 (12:08.2)
22:18.0 (04:56.0)
200 Joseph Pleban SO-2 Lebanon Valley 05:42.3 28:21.7
05:29.5
17:28.2 (11:58.7)
22:20.4 (04:52.1)
201 Colin Kay FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 05:42.3 28:21.9 181
05:26.3
17:35.9 (12:09.6)
22:28.7 (04:52.8)
202 James Nichol FR-1 Molloy 05:42.6 28:23.4 182
05:25.6
17:38.0 (12:12.2)
22:28.2 (04:50.1)
203 Ben Coates JR-3 Ithaca 05:42.8 28:24.4
05:35.1
17:52.5 (12:17.5)
22:42.5 (04:49.8)
204 Kevin Knoetig SR-4 Georgian Court 05:42.9 28:24.7 183
05:30.3
17:40.4 (12:10.2)
22:36.7 (04:56.3)
205 Adam Horning JR-3 Lancaster Bible 05:43.0 28:25.2 184
05:33.3
17:47.0 (12:13.7)
22:37.7 (04:50.6)
206 Nathan Richardson SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 05:43.2 28:26.2 185
05:25.1
17:35.0 (12:09.8)
22:30.7 (04:55.8)
207 Mason Tran SO-2 Muhlenberg 05:43.5 28:27.5 186
05:24.1
17:34.7 (12:10.6)
22:30.0 (04:55.1)
208 Alex Morris JR-3 Fairmont St 05:43.5 28:27.7 187
05:26.6
17:41.2 (12:14.5)
22:36.2 (04:55.0)
209 Kendrick DuPree FR-1 Catholic 05:43.6 28:27.9 188
05:12.6
17:27.9 (12:15.2)
22:28.5 (05:00.8)
210 Chris Crossen JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 05:44.0 28:30.2 189
05:34.1
17:38.4 (12:04.2)
22:31.2 (04:52.8)
211 Thomas Nelson SR-4 St. Anselm 05:44.1 28:30.6
05:16.1
17:30.5 (12:14.3)
22:31.2 (05:00.8)
212 Jon Sadanaga JR-3 Ithaca 05:44.4 28:31.9
05:29.3
17:24.7 (11:55.5)
22:12.7 (04:47.8)
213 Thomas Rosky FR-1 Georgian Court 05:44.7 28:33.6 190
05:29.6
17:44.7 (12:15.1)
22:38.9 (04:54.1)
214 Bradshaw Henning SR-4 Susquehanna 05:45.0 28:35.0 191
05:28.8
17:47.7 (12:19.0)
22:42.9 (04:55.3)
215 Matthew Paolo SO-2 Adelphi 05:45.0 28:35.2
05:25.1
17:48.5 (12:23.2)
22:46.2 (04:57.6)
216 Avi Hochhauser FR-1 PSU-Berks 05:46.4 28:42.2 192
05:15.1
17:33.5 (12:18.5)
22:35.2 (05:01.8)
217 David Ludwig FR-1 Muhlenberg 05:46.8 28:44.3 193
05:30.1
17:53.2 (12:23.0)
22:52.2 (04:59.1)
218 Nick Millison JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 05:47.0 28:44.9
05:19.6
17:54.4 (12:34.7)
22:48.4 (04:54.1)
219 Vincent Leo SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 05:47.4 28:46.8 194
05:25.1
18:20.7 (12:55.6)
23:03.9 (04:43.1)
220 Daniel Lefko SO-2 Lancaster Bible 05:47.4 28:47.1 195
05:33.3
17:49.0 (12:15.7)
22:46.5 (04:57.6)
221 Helaman Forsyth SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 05:47.9 28:49.3 196
05:22.6
17:37.5 (12:14.8)
22:37.2 (04:59.8)
222 Caleb Scarborough SO-2 Lebanon Valley 05:48.0 28:50.2
05:40.6
18:07.7 (12:27.1)
22:58.9 (04:51.3)
223 Joseph Zimbler SO-2 Gettysburg 05:48.2 28:50.9 197
05:48.6
18:21.0 (12:32.5)
23:09.7 (04:48.6)
224 Dominic DiLuzio FR-1 Gettysburg 05:48.5 28:52.7 198
05:48.8
18:22.7 (12:33.7)
23:12.7 (04:50.1)
225 Micah Zellers FR-1 Susquehanna 05:48.6 28:53.0 199
05:26.8
18:02.5 (12:35.7)
23:04.7 (05:02.1)
226 Nick Raumann JR-3 McDaniel 05:48.7 28:53.7 200
05:08.6
17:08.4 (11:59.8)
22:12.5 (05:04.1)
227 Jake Mundok JR-3 SUNY Maritime 05:48.8 28:54.2 201
05:40.1
18:16.2 (12:36.1)
23:11.4 (04:55.1)
228 Austin Ezzell SO-2 Methodist 05:48.9 28:54.6 202
05:33.8
18:04.0 (12:30.2)
23:02.5 (04:58.6)
229 Brady Carroll FR-1 Adelphi 05:49.0 28:54.8
05:28.6
17:50.5 (12:21.8)
22:50.0 (04:59.3)
230 Cole Smith SO-2 West Chester 05:49.0 28:55.1
05:34.3
18:09.5 (12:35.2)
23:09.7 (05:00.1)
231 Ryder Rose FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 05:49.2 28:56.1 203
05:38.5
18:06.2 (12:27.7)
22:59.0 (04:53.0)
232 Noah Albanese SO-2 Gettysburg 05:49.5 28:57.5 204
05:43.3
18:21.4 (12:38.1)
23:09.0 (04:47.6)
233 Jason Golub JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 05:49.8 28:58.8 205
05:25.1
18:17.2 (12:52.2)
23:20.7 (05:03.3)
234 Dan Gaiewski SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 05:49.8 28:59.1
05:25.3
17:52.7 (12:27.3)
22:55.2 (05:02.6)
235 Michael Lorenger FR-1 Gettysburg 05:50.8 29:03.7 206
05:48.8
18:22.0 (12:33.2)
23:11.2 (04:49.3)
236 Chase Watson FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 05:50.8 29:04.0 207
05:24.5
18:06.4 (12:42.0)
23:09.4 (05:03.1)
237 Blandin Conklin SO-2 Susquehanna 05:51.2 29:05.8
05:30.8
18:05.4 (12:34.6)
23:03.7 (04:58.3)
238 Colton Spence SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 05:51.7 29:08.3 208
05:33.8
18:09.0 (12:35.1)
23:10.4 (05:01.5)
239 Josh Nottebart JR-3 St. Anselm 05:51.9 29:09.6
05:26.6
17:41.5 (12:14.8)
22:44.9 (05:03.5)
240 Anthony Kositz SO-2 Kutztown 05:52.1 29:10.5
05:36.3
18:14.0 (12:37.7)
23:13.0 (04:58.8)
241 Alex Topoly FR-1 Methodist 05:52.2 29:10.7 209
05:35.8
18:09.2 (12:33.3)
23:07.2 (04:58.0)
242 Patrick O'Connor SO-2 Catholic 05:52.2 29:11.0 210
05:09.8
17:28.0 (12:18.3)
22:35.2 (05:07.1)
243 York Miles SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 05:52.3 29:11.4 211
05:18.5
17:43.5 (12:25.1)
22:53.4 (05:09.8)
244 Louis Aquilina FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 05:52.3 29:11.6 212
05:38.1
18:06.7 (12:28.6)
23:04.7 (04:58.1)
245 Kyle Scherer JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 05:52.6 29:12.8 213
05:26.6
18:07.2 (12:40.6)
23:09.9 (05:02.8)
246 Michael Rodriguez SO-2 Delaware State 05:52.8 29:13.9 214
05:19.5
17:56.4 (12:37.0)
23:04.4 (05:08.0)
247 Nick Howlett SO-2 Western Conn. St 05:52.9 29:14.3
05:36.1
18:15.2 (12:39.0)
23:14.0 (04:59.0)
248 Dominic Paolini SO-2 Pratt Institute 05:53.1 29:15.5
05:31.6
18:10.0 (12:38.3)
23:10.5 (05:00.6)
249 Logan Williams FR-1 Methodist 05:53.4 29:16.7 215
05:32.5
18:07.9 (12:35.3)
23:08.5 (05:00.6)
250 Ryan Koval FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 05:53.4 29:17.1 216
05:26.0
18:01.9 (12:35.8)
23:09.2 (05:07.5)
251 Declan O'Connor JR-3 SUNY Maritime 05:54.3 29:21.4 217
05:40.8
18:22.7 (12:41.8)
23:19.7 (04:57.1)
252 Colby James Elwell SO-2 SUNY Maritime 05:54.4 29:21.7 218
05:40.0
18:20.2 (12:40.3)
23:21.5 (05:01.3)
253 Charli Dominguez FR-1 Georgian Court 05:54.5 29:22.1
05:42.3
18:38.0 (12:55.7)
23:39.9 (05:01.8)
254 Aidan Kay SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 05:54.8 29:24.0
05:39.0
18:17.2 (12:38.3)
23:20.7 (05:03.6)
255 Paul Donahue SO-2 Widener 05:55.3 29:26.5
05:52.6
18:31.5 (12:38.8)
23:27.9 (04:56.3)
256 Michael Broussard JR-3 Western Conn. St 05:56.7 29:33.5
05:53.5
18:21.0 (12:27.6)
23:26.5 (05:05.5)
257 Dylan Navarro SO-2 Georgian Court 05:57.4 29:36.6
05:28.8
18:06.7 (12:37.8)
23:25.7 (05:18.8)
258 Philip Rodgers SO-2 West Chester 05:57.5 29:37.2
05:57.3
18:35.5 (12:38.3)
23:41.4 (05:05.8)
259 Caleb Bradley JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 05:58.1 29:40.0
05:25.8
18:05.2 (12:39.3)
23:10.7 (05:05.6)
260 Colin Walsh SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 05:59.0 29:44.8 219
05:33.5
18:22.7 (12:49.3)
23:31.0 (05:08.1)
261 Jason Ivey SR-4 Muhlenberg 05:59.2 29:45.6 220
05:38.3
18:27.0 (12:48.7)
23:40.4 (05:13.5)
262 Anthony Scott SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 05:59.6 29:47.6 221
05:40.6
18:34.0 (12:53.5)
23:39.2 (05:05.1)
263 Legion Lake SR-4 Thiel 05:59.6 29:47.8 222
05:52.0
18:44.4 (12:52.5)
23:46.7 (05:02.5)
264 Jay Benefield FR-1 Methodist 05:59.6 29:47.8 223
05:50.1
19:05.9 (13:15.7)
24:06.5 (05:00.6)
265 Thomas Plunkett JR-3 Widener 05:59.7 29:48.4
05:53.8
18:42.9 (12:49.0)
23:41.4 (04:58.5)
266 Nathaniel Turner FR-1 Thiel 06:00.0 29:49.8 224
05:34.8
18:21.9 (12:47.1)
23:31.2 (05:09.5)
267 Jack Reiser FR-1 McDaniel 06:01.3 29:56.1 225
05:43.8
18:37.0 (12:53.2)
23:45.9 (05:08.8)
268 Brandt Patterson FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 06:01.4 29:56.4
05:37.0
18:35.2 (12:58.2)
23:45.4 (05:10.1)
269 Jonah Yonks SR-4 SUNY Maritime 06:01.8 29:58.8 226
05:43.3
18:27.5 (12:44.2)
23:40.0 (05:12.6)
270 Lorenzo Zeni FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 06:02.0 29:59.4
05:20.8
18:12.5 (12:51.7)
23:41.7 (05:29.3)
271 Ethan Yazdanyar SO-2 Muhlenberg 06:03.5 30:06.9
05:48.5
18:44.0 (12:55.6)
23:59.4 (05:15.3)
272 Noah Carter SO-2 Methodist 06:04.1 30:10.0 227
05:49.5
18:40.0 (12:50.6)
23:52.2 (05:12.1)
273 Nehemiah Frazier SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 06:04.5 30:12.0 228
05:56.5
18:35.5 (12:39.2)
23:40.9 (05:05.3)
274 Landon Crooks SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 06:05.3 30:15.9 229
05:44.3
18:53.0 (13:08.7)
24:04.0 (05:11.1)
275 Dean Butkiewicz FR-1 SUNY Maritime 06:06.2 30:20.6 230
05:52.6
18:58.4 (13:05.8)
24:12.5 (05:14.1)
276 Elias Boone SR-4 Worcester State 06:06.5 30:22.0 231
05:48.6
18:39.7 (12:51.1)
23:57.4 (05:17.6)
277 Jacob Darcas FR-1 Chestnut Hill 06:06.8 30:23.5 232
05:43.6
18:34.4 (12:50.7)
23:49.2 (05:14.8)
278 Emmanuel Boone SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 06:07.3 30:26.0 233
06:00.3
19:09.7 (13:09.3)
24:16.5 (05:06.8)
279 Austin Krieger JR-3 Thiel 06:08.0 30:29.6 234
05:52.1
19:02.7 (13:10.6)
24:15.7 (05:13.1)
280 Alexander Lucier FR-1 Worcester State 06:08.5 30:31.7 235
05:54.1
19:02.0 (13:07.8)
24:18.9 (05:17.0)
281 Jason Rivas FR-1 Chestnut Hill 06:08.9 30:34.0 236
05:42.8
18:57.2 (13:14.5)
24:26.0 (05:28.8)
282 Matthew Wagner FR-1 Gettysburg 06:09.4 30:36.5 237
05:49.1
18:56.0 (13:07.0)
24:18.9 (05:22.8)
283 Leonardo Iglesias-Gonzalez FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 06:10.1 30:39.8 238
06:01.8
19:13.5 (13:11.7)
24:25.4 (05:11.8)
284 Keith Jewell SO-2 McDaniel 06:10.8 30:43.5 239
05:50.6
19:05.7 (13:15.2)
24:26.9 (05:21.1)
285 Tyler Martin FR-1 Fairmont St 06:12.3 30:51.0 240
05:53.0
19:17.0 (13:24.1)
24:31.2 (05:14.1)
286 William Demers FR-1 Worcester State 06:14.1 30:59.8 241
05:56.0
19:22.4 (13:26.3)
24:38.9 (05:16.5)
287 Kerry Benson SR-4 PSU-Berks 06:15.5 31:06.6 242
05:44.3
19:37.7 (13:53.3)
24:55.4 (05:17.6)
288 Kyle Tassone SR-4 Muhlenberg 06:15.6 31:07.1
06:12.6
19:47.4 (13:34.7)
25:02.5 (05:15.1)
289 Deric Washington FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 06:16.3 31:10.8 243
05:55.1
19:33.5 (13:38.3)
24:53.7 (05:20.1)
290 Alexander Matsuyasu FR-1 Worcester State 06:16.5 31:11.9 244
05:54.3
19:12.7 (13:18.2)
24:35.0 (05:22.5)
291 Pietro Lorino FR-1 SUNY Maritime 06:16.7 31:12.8 245
06:01.6
19:34.4 (13:32.7)
24:52.5 (05:18.3)
292 Joc Baldacci SO-2 McDaniel 06:17.2 31:15.4
05:56.1
19:27.9 (13:31.8)
24:47.5 (05:19.6)
293 Joel Weber FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 06:18.0 31:19.0
05:44.1
19:31.5 (13:47.5)
24:53.5 (05:22.1)
294 Tymir Ash-shaheed SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 06:19.0 31:24.1
06:03.1
19:26.0 (13:22.8)
24:52.2 (05:26.3)
295 Hayden Klein SO-2 Muhlenberg 06:19.3 31:25.4
05:42.8
18:56.7 (13:13.7)
24:41.0 (05:44.3)
296 Alex McWilliams JR-3 Lancaster Bible 06:19.4 31:26.1 246
05:56.8
19:34.7 (13:37.8)
25:03.5 (05:28.8)
297 Sean Wilde SO-2 Molloy 06:20.5 31:31.8 247
05:41.5
19:07.7 (13:26.2)
24:44.5 (05:36.8)
298 Josiah Palma FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 06:20.6 31:32.1
06:08.1
19:56.5 (13:48.3)
25:18.5 (05:21.8)
299 Daniel Bhopaul JR-3 Pratt Institute 06:24.0 31:49.0
05:50.3
19:26.5 (13:36.2)
25:03.2 (05:36.8)
300 Vincenzo Marinaro JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 06:24.9 31:53.5 248
05:50.5
19:33.7 (13:43.2)
25:14.7 (05:41.1)
301 Matthew Talbot SO-2 Worcester State 06:25.3 31:55.5 249
05:54.0
19:22.7 (13:28.7)
25:03.0 (05:40.3)
302 Tommy Torres SR-4 Western Conn. St 06:25.4 31:56.2
06:02.3
19:46.4 (13:44.1)
25:18.7 (05:32.5)
303 John Kiernan SO-2 PSU-Berks 06:25.8 31:57.9 250
05:45.6
19:29.5 (13:43.7)
25:09.2 (05:39.8)
304 Jess Carpenter FR-1 Susquehanna 06:27.5 32:06.2
05:32.6
20:01.9 (14:29.2)
25:45.2 (05:43.3)
305 Allen Riego De Dios JR-3 Western Conn. St 06:29.0 32:13.9
06:02.3
19:40.2 (13:37.8)
25:13.0 (05:32.6)
306 Zafit Olea SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 06:30.7 32:22.1 251
06:03.6
20:00.5 (13:57.0)
25:38.5 (05:38.0)
307 William Zane FR-1 West Chester 06:33.8 32:37.7
06:08.6
20:11.5 (14:02.7)
25:55.7 (05:44.1)
308 Aidan Martin FR-1 Gettysburg 06:34.1 32:39.2
06:03.5
20:13.2 (14:09.7)
25:50.5 (05:37.3)
309 Tristan Mylnarek FR-1 Thiel 06:36.5 32:51.0 252
06:13.8
20:21.2 (14:07.3)
26:01.2 (05:40.1)
310 Ian Chen FR-1 Pratt Institute 06:39.0 33:03.5
06:05.5
20:09.5 (14:04.2)
26:03.9 (05:54.3)
311 Pharrell Mensah SO-2 Caldwell 06:39.7 33:07.0 253
06:12.8
20:47.7 (14:34.8)
26:32.7 (05:45.1)
312 Andrew Stokes FR-1 Worcester State 06:40.6 33:11.6 254
05:58.8
20:14.2 (14:15.3)
26:05.0 (05:50.8)
313 Justin Lee SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 06:41.7 33:16.9 255
06:03.1
20:25.9 (14:22.7)
26:16.5 (05:50.8)
314 Michael Toms JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 06:43.3 33:25.2
06:15.6
20:47.7 (14:32.1)
26:38.2 (05:50.3)
315 Joseph Ferrante SO-2 SUNY Maritime 06:44.2 33:29.3
06:25.8
20:53.7 (14:27.8)
26:40.9 (05:47.1)
316 David Farren SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 06:44.3 33:30.1
06:07.0
20:19.0 (14:12.1)
26:27.7 (06:08.6)
317 Cole Valente SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 06:48.8 33:52.4 256
06:07.1
20:51.9 (14:44.7)
26:48.5 (05:56.8)
318 Jairo Pantoja FR-1 Caldwell 06:56.1 34:28.8 257
06:14.1
21:10.7 (14:56.7)
27:21.9 (06:11.1)
319 Gustavo Barrera JR-3 Marymount (Va.) 06:56.5 34:30.4 258
06:19.8
21:27.0 (15:07.2)
27:26.4 (05:59.3)
320 Mark Wright FR-1 Lancaster Bible 07:00.9 34:52.6 259
06:07.3
21:17.7 (15:10.3)
27:28.0 (06:10.3)
321 Jordan Hartley FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 07:03.2 35:03.8 260
06:23.6
21:27.0 (15:03.3)
27:44.0 (06:17.1)
322 Matthew Rathje FR-1 Molloy 07:04.9 35:12.4 261
05:50.8
21:56.7 (16:05.8)
28:28.5 (06:31.8)
323 Brendan O'Brien SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 07:06.3 35:19.5 262
06:22.6
21:46.0 (15:23.2)
27:51.0 (06:05.0)
324 Matthew Zirkle SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 07:07.8 35:26.8 263
06:05.6
22:15.0 (16:09.5)
28:28.0 (06:13.1)
325 Seth Boudreau FR-1 Worcester State 07:08.6 35:30.8
06:27.1
22:06.2 (15:39.2)
28:28.4 (06:22.1)
326 Abbas Wafa JR-3 Caldwell 07:08.8 35:31.6 264
06:22.6
22:02.7 (15:40.2)
28:17.0 (06:14.3)
327 Tyler Bannon FR-1 PSU-Berks 07:10.9 35:42.1 265
06:28.3
22:08.0 (15:39.6)
28:20.9 (06:13.0)
328 Kyle Knowlton FR-1 Fairmont St 07:13.6 35:55.5
06:18.5
22:13.7 (15:55.3)
28:27.7 (06:14.0)
329 Ryan Salvia SR-4 SUNY Maritime 07:15.4 36:04.8
06:18.8
22:00.0 (15:41.2)
28:20.0 (06:20.1)
330 Anthony Nwosu SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 07:26.2 36:58.2 266
06:28.6
22:07.9 (15:39.2)
28:27.4 (06:19.5)
331 Antonio Luketic JR-3 Fairmont St 07:26.2 36:58.5
06:55.8
23:16.0 (16:20.3)
29:42.4 (06:26.3)
332 Nicholas Branco SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 07:34.2 37:38.2 267
06:56.3
23:29.5 (16:33.3)
30:05.7 (06:36.1)
333 Rendys Amilcar JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 07:37.8 37:56.0
06:46.1
23:30.2 (16:44.0)
30:05.7 (06:35.6)
334 Cedric Augustin JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 07:42.9 38:21.2
06:00.8
23:30.2 (17:29.5)
31:03.0 (07:32.6)
335 Daniel Marshall SR-4 Lancaster Bible 07:54.6 39:19.7 268
07:11.8
24:13.5 (17:01.7)
31:06.5 (06:53.0)
336 Nic Fay FR-1 PSU-Berks 07:54.8 39:20.3 269
06:49.6
24:53.5 (18:03.9)
31:40.2 (06:46.6)
337 Joshua Akinsolu FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 08:04.3 40:07.5
07:19.6
25:11.2 (17:51.5)
32:16.2 (07:05.0)
338 Sam Perrone FR-1 PSU-Berks 08:05.9 40:15.6 270
07:31.5
25:18.4 (17:47.0)
32:04.5 (06:46.1)
339 Aaron Somerdak FR-1 Lancaster Bible 09:47.9 48:42.7 271
08:24.6
29:32.5 (21:07.9)
37:54.6 (08:22.3)
340 Nathan Mourar SO-2 PSU-Berks 10:20.1 51:22.8
08:59.3
31:52.7 (22:53.5)
40:49.0 (08:56.2)
0 Vince Ferrizzi JR-3 Lebanon Valley DNF
05:11.3
00:00.0 (00:00.0)
0 Andrew Smolowitz FR-1 Muhlenberg DNF
05:22.1
17:10.5 (11:48.2)
0 Thomas Perrone SO-2 Pratt Institute DNF
05:06.6
16:36.8 (11:30.2)
0 William Spector SR-4 Georgian Court DNF
05:24.1
18:18.7 (12:54.7)

Women's Open Race - 6000 Meters Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Utah State 1:48:10 21:38 19 1 3 4 5 6    
2 Princeton 1:50:47 22:09 79 8 10 11 13 37    
3 Liberty 1:52:05 22:25 102 2 16 21 28 35 53 62
4 Penn 1:52:14 22:26 109 7 14 22 24 42 44  
5 Cornell 1:52:44 22:32 117 12 18 20 33 34 38 43
6 UC San Diego 1:53:45 22:45 163 15 25 31 41 51 72  
7 Lehigh 1:54:57 22:59 232 17 19 57 65 74    
8 Johns Hopkins 1:55:19 23:03 233 26 30 45 59 73 87 93
9 Boston University 1:55:46 23:09 254 29 40 49 60 76 80 82
10 Elon 1:55:57 23:11 267 23 46 52 67 79 126  
11 Dayton 1:56:26 23:17 281 32 50 54 56 89 134  
12 Vermont 1:56:03 23:12 287 47 48 61 63 68 69 71
13 Siena 1:57:56 23:35 344 27 58 75 86 98 114 129
14 Stockton 1:57:44 23:32 352 36 70 78 83 85 88 91
15 Southern Virginia 2:00:06 24:01 415 39 66 97 105 108 116 117
16 Marist 2:00:17 24:03 437 64 84 90 99 100 121 135
17 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:02:38 24:31 510 77 92 95 104 142    
18 Maryland Club Running 2:04:14 24:50 540 9 96 125 148 162 180  
19 Binghamton 2:03:28 24:41 543 94 101 102 115 131 150  
20 Lafayette 2:04:03 24:48 566 81 106 118 128 133 138  
21 Christopher Newport 2:04:54 24:58 583 107 112 119 122 123 127 132
22 Trinity (Conn.) 2:05:40 25:08 585 55 103 113 151 163    
23 RPI 2:06:27 25:17 643 111 124 130 137 141 143 147
24 Shippensburg 2:08:29 25:41 697 110 136 146 149 156    
25 Gettysburg 2:10:17 26:03 727 109 140 158 159 161 164 169
26 Catholic 2:11:22 26:16 763 139 145 154 160 165 173  
27 Elizabethtown 2:13:17 26:39 791 144 153 157 166 171 175  
28 Charleston (W.V.) 2:14:34 26:54 812 152 155 167 168 170 176  
29 Delaware Valley 2:26:29 29:17 821 120 172 174 177 178 179  

Women's Open Race - 6000 Meters Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 Mile 2 Miles
1 Kaybree Christensen SO-2 Utah State 05:43.0 21:18.9 1
05:48.3
11:44.5 (05:56.3)
2 Catherine Farrell JR-3 Liberty 05:47.5 21:35.5 2
05:48.5
11:44.6 (05:56.1)
3 Meredith Price FR-1 Utah State 05:48.6 21:39.9 3
05:48.1
11:44.3 (05:56.1)
4 Malia Lowe FR-1 Utah State 05:48.9 21:40.9 4
05:49.3
11:44.7 (05:55.6)
5 Caroline Towle JR-3 Connecticut 05:49.6 21:43.3
05:50.6
11:45.7 (05:55.1)
6 Myla Abernathy FR-1 Columbia 05:49.7 21:43.9
05:50.3
11:45.0 (05:54.6)
7 Reagan Hoopes SR-4 Utah State 05:50.1 21:45.4 5
05:49.5
11:45.7 (05:56.1)
8 Camilla McKinstry SO-2 Utah State 05:50.2 21:45.8 6
05:49.5
11:45.7 (05:56.1)
9 Chloe Hassman SO-2 Penn 05:52.0 21:52.3 7
05:47.8
11:44.8 (05:57.1)
10 Peyton Leigh FR-1 Princeton 05:52.1 21:52.7 8
05:48.1
11:45.2 (05:57.1)
11 Tori Schmidt FR-1 Indiana 05:52.2 21:53.1
05:48.1
11:44.8 (05:56.8)
12 Audrey Mendrys FR-1 Indiana 05:52.4 21:54.1
05:50.0
11:45.8 (05:56.0)
13 Calista Mayer FR-1 Connecticut 05:52.5 21:54.2
05:48.6
11:45.3 (05:56.8)
14 Lucia Larrea 2026 Maryland Club Running 05:52.7 21:54.9 9
05:50.3
11:46.7 (05:56.3)
15 Isabel Max SO-2 Princeton 05:52.9 21:55.6 10
05:48.3
11:46.2 (05:58.1)
16 Abigail Corrigan   Liberty Track Club 05:53.1 21:56.5
05:56.1
11:49.6 (05:53.5)
17 Ashley Foley JR-3 Providence 05:53.7 21:58.9
05:50.6
11:51.2 (06:00.5)
18 Stella Veith FR-1 Princeton 05:54.1 22:00.2 11
05:48.0
11:46.3 (05:58.5)
19 Bella DiPalermo JR-3 Cornell 05:54.6 22:02.1 12
05:51.8
11:45.5 (05:53.6)
20 Lily Snow JR-3 Richmond 05:54.7 22:02.6
05:48.5
11:45.2 (05:56.8)
21 Margaret Hock JR-3 Princeton 05:55.2 22:04.3 13
05:49.1
11:47.0 (05:58.0)
22 Olivia Morganti SO-2 Penn 05:55.5 22:05.5 14
05:48.1
11:45.1 (05:57.0)
23 Lucy Henkel FR-1 Columbia 05:55.7 22:06.2
05:48.6
11:44.3 (05:55.8)
24 Chelsey Romo SO-2 UC San Diego 05:55.9 22:07.0 15
05:49.0
11:45.2 (05:56.3)
25 Samantha Rutt JR-3 Stony Brook 05:56.7 22:09.8
05:49.6
11:47.0 (05:57.3)
26 Paige Joyce FR-1 Richmond 05:57.0 22:11.1
05:49.3
11:46.0 (05:56.6)
27 Hope Carr SO-2 Liberty 05:57.2 22:11.8 16
05:55.8
11:49.2 (05:53.3)
28 Claire Kelly SO-2 Providence 05:57.6 22:13.4
05:52.6
11:52.2 (05:59.6)
29 Brenner Hanna FR-1 Indiana 05:58.0 22:14.9
05:51.1
11:51.5 (06:00.3)
30 Maddison Hayes SO-2 Lehigh 05:59.4 22:20.1 17
05:52.3
11:50.7 (05:58.5)
31 Kaitlyn Roffman SR-4 Cornell 06:01.1 22:26.5 18
05:54.8
11:57.0 (06:02.1)
32 Lauryn Heskin SO-2 Lehigh 06:02.1 22:30.1 19
05:51.5
11:53.2 (06:01.8)
33 Rory Clare FR-1 Columbia 06:02.5 22:31.5
05:49.6
11:51.0 (06:01.3)
34 Charlotte Whitehurst FR-1 Yale 06:02.9 22:33.0
05:50.1
11:52.2 (06:02.1)
35 Ava Black FR-1 Cornell 06:03.0 22:33.3 20
05:51.1
11:50.7 (05:59.6)
36 Arielle Zlotnick SR-4 Army West Point 06:03.6 22:35.6
05:54.3
11:56.0 (06:01.6)
37 Summer Bejarano FR-1 Liberty 06:03.9 22:36.9 21
06:15.6
12:33.2 (06:17.6)
38 Kiera Duffy FR-1 Penn 06:04.0 22:37.0 22
05:49.6
11:48.7 (05:59.1)
39 Julia Bell FR-1 Elon 06:04.1 22:37.4 23
05:57.3
12:07.0 (06:09.6)
40 Kennedy Hayward FR-1 George Mason 06:04.1 22:37.5
05:57.6
12:02.3 (06:04.6)
41 Lara Cota FR-1 Penn 06:04.4 22:38.6 24
05:50.5
11:55.2 (06:04.6)
42 Mollie Fenn FR-1 Richmond 06:04.6 22:39.5
05:55.6
12:08.2 (06:12.6)
43 Ashley Faller JR-3 UC San Diego 06:05.2 22:41.5 25
05:55.6
12:04.2 (06:08.8)
44 Jamie Stelnik SO-2 Johns Hopkins 06:05.4 22:42.3 26
05:50.8
11:51.3 (06:00.6)
45 Sophia Vinciguerra JR-3 Siena 06:05.9 22:44.3 27
05:50.3
12:03.2 (06:12.8)
46 Jessie Zealand FR-1 Liberty 06:06.9 22:47.9 28
06:17.0
12:33.2 (06:16.3)
47 Alexandra Vellekoop FR-1 Boston University 06:07.0 22:48.4 29
05:54.0
12:08.5 (06:14.5)
48 Molly Kuzma SO-2 Johns Hopkins 06:07.1 22:48.6 30
05:56.8
12:05.0 (06:08.1)
49 Allyson Abandonato FR-1 UC San Diego 06:07.4 22:49.7 31
05:48.3
11:56.1 (06:07.8)
50 Maria Steinke SO-2 Dayton 06:07.4 22:49.7 32
06:05.3
12:17.2 (06:11.8)
51 Cella Schnabel SO-2 Cornell 06:07.5 22:50.3 33
05:57.8
12:07.2 (06:09.5)
52 Claudia Dolan JR-3 Maryland 06:07.6 22:50.6
06:01.1
12:12.8 (06:11.6)
53 Yelena Alpaugh SO-2 Rutgers 06:07.8 22:51.2
05:55.1
11:59.8 (06:04.6)
54 Dhuvee Chaudhari FR-1 Rutgers 06:07.9 22:51.8
05:57.1
11:59.8 (06:02.8)
55 Nina Suss JR-3 Cornell 06:07.9 22:51.9 34
05:59.6
12:12.2 (06:12.6)
56 Emmaline Pendleton FR-1 Army West Point 06:08.0 22:52.1
05:50.6
12:06.2 (06:15.6)
57 Riley Schindel SO-2 James Madison 06:08.1 22:52.6
05:56.3
12:02.6 (06:06.3)
58 Ruth Tanui FR-1 Liberty 06:08.4 22:53.4 35
05:59.8
12:12.5 (06:12.6)
59 Jaelyn Barkley SO-2 Stockton 06:08.4 22:53.6 36
06:14.0
12:26.8 (06:12.8)
60 Gillian Wagner JR-3 Princeton 06:08.6 22:54.4 37
05:47.6
11:49.0 (06:01.3)
61 Avery Brull SO-2 Cornell 06:08.8 22:55.0 38
05:55.3
12:01.2 (06:06.0)
62 Sasha Willie SO-2 Southern Virginia 06:08.9 22:55.4 39
06:08.5
12:20.5 (06:12.0)
63 Cora Nephew FR-1 Army West Point 06:09.1 22:56.2
05:48.6
12:00.6 (06:11.8)
64 Kate Edenson FR-1 Boston University 06:09.4 22:57.2 40
06:00.1
12:18.7 (06:18.8)
65 Tess Rounds SR-4 UC San Diego 06:09.6 22:57.9 41
06:01.3
12:12.7 (06:11.3)
66 Kylie Marion FR-1 UMass Lowell 06:10.3 23:00.8
06:00.6
12:10.5 (06:09.8)
67 Nikhila Obbineni JR-3 Penn 06:10.4 23:01.1 42
05:51.8
12:03.3 (06:11.6)
68 Brooke Hirsch FR-1 Cornell 06:10.7 23:02.0 43
06:06.8
12:16.7 (06:09.8)
69 Danielle Peck FR-1 Penn 06:10.9 23:02.8 44
05:51.6
12:11.2 (06:19.5)
70 Lindsay Cook FR-1 Army West Point 06:10.9 23:02.9
05:52.8
12:08.8 (06:16.1)
71 Amelie Guzman FR-1 Stony Brook 06:10.9 23:02.9
05:56.0
12:10.7 (06:14.6)
72 Emma Whitehead JR-3 Johns Hopkins 06:10.9 23:03.0 45
06:00.3
12:10.0 (06:09.6)
73 Alice Roberts JR-3 Elon 06:11.1 23:03.5 46
06:02.1
12:19.6 (06:17.3)
74 Ava Johnson SO-2 Vermont 06:11.1 23:03.5 47
06:11.5
12:22.7 (06:11.1)
75 Caroline Deiss FR-1 Vermont 06:11.2 23:04.0 48
06:00.1
12:14.8 (06:14.8)
76 Kirstin Nichols JR-3 Maryland 06:11.3 23:04.3
05:59.8
12:09.7 (06:10.1)
77 Anna Kavanagh SR-4 Boston University 06:12.0 23:07.0 49
05:53.3
12:04.2 (06:10.8)
78 Hannah Moulton SO-2 Dayton 06:12.4 23:08.5 50
06:07.0
12:16.8 (06:09.8)
79 Emily Rzucidlo SO-2 Richmond 06:12.6 23:09.3
05:52.5
12:08.7 (06:16.1)
80 Leila Keyvan JR-3 UC San Diego 06:12.6 23:09.3 51
06:01.6
12:20.2 (06:18.8)
81 Charlotte Henning FR-1 UMass Amherst 06:12.7 23:09.6
05:50.0
12:06.6 (06:16.6)
82 Sydney Swan FR-1 Elon 06:12.7 23:09.6 52
06:03.5
12:21.2 (06:17.8)
83 Jamie Anderson SR-4 Liberty 06:13.0 23:10.8 53
06:01.3
12:11.7 (06:10.5)
84 Katherine Lechowicz SR-4 Dayton 06:13.2 23:11.3 54
06:10.1
12:17.5 (06:07.3)
85 Anya Van't Hof JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 06:13.3 23:11.7 55
06:11.8
12:26.0 (06:14.3)
86 Elizabeth Lechowicz SR-4 Dayton 06:13.3 23:11.9 56
06:09.0
12:18.3 (06:09.5)
87 Elisa Brear FR-1 Lehigh 06:13.5 23:12.5 57
05:57.5
12:10.8 (06:13.3)
88 Miranda Gilbert SO-2 Siena 06:13.6 23:12.9 58
06:04.0
12:20.6 (06:16.6)
89 Caroline Beard   Unattached 06:13.7 23:13.5
05:57.3
12:08.5 (06:11.1)
90 Aisling Callahan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:13.9 23:14.2 59
06:09.5
12:29.5 (06:20.1)
91 Amanda Stone SR-4 Cornell 06:14.1 23:14.7
06:07.1
12:27.7 (06:20.6)
92 Sarah Hanifin SO-2 Boston University 06:14.1 23:14.9 60
06:06.3
12:27.1 (06:20.8)
93 Ali McFarland FR-1 Vermont 06:14.2 23:15.2 61
06:13.5
12:26.7 (06:13.1)
94 Grace Ervi FR-1 Liberty 06:14.3 23:15.6 62
06:16.6
12:35.5 (06:18.8)
95 Mia Jones FR-1 UMass Lowell 06:14.7 23:17.0
06:03.6
12:17.7 (06:14.1)
96 Hannah Hayden SO-2 Vermont 06:14.8 23:17.3 63
06:17.3
12:30.0 (06:12.6)
97 Sarah Skane 2023 York College of PA 06:14.8 23:17.4
06:16.8
12:27.5 (06:10.6)
98 Bridget Forbes JR-3 Cornell 06:15.0 23:18.1
06:09.1
12:18.8 (06:09.8)
99 Kathryn Tenney JR-3 Marist 06:15.5 23:20.0 64
06:11.3
12:28.7 (06:17.3)
100 Allison Duane SR-4 Lehigh 06:15.5 23:20.1 65
05:58.1
12:16.2 (06:18.1)
101 Rowe Crawford FR-1 American 06:15.5 23:20.2
06:01.0
12:19.2 (06:18.3)
102 Kyandra Chandler SR-4 Southern Virginia 06:15.8 23:21.1 66
06:12.1
12:25.7 (06:13.5)
103 Sarah Petitjean FR-1 Elon 06:16.1 23:22.4 67
06:10.0
12:28.1 (06:18.1)
104 Ainsley Williams FR-1 Vermont 06:16.4 23:23.4 68
06:07.6
12:28.5 (06:20.8)
105 Britta Zetterstrom FR-1 Vermont 06:16.5 23:23.8 69
06:14.0
12:26.7 (06:12.8)
106 Jessie Klenk JR-3 Stockton 06:16.7 23:24.5 70
06:11.1
12:26.3 (06:15.3)
107 Alina Staten FR-1 Vermont 06:17.7 23:28.1 71
06:00.1
12:22.8 (06:22.8)
108 Heidi Stewart FR-1 Vermont 06:17.9 23:29.0
06:07.6
12:25.2 (06:17.5)
109 Rebecca Brown FR-1 Liberty 06:18.1 23:29.6
06:17.0
12:40.0 (06:23.1)
110 Sarah Paino SO-2 UC San Diego 06:18.4 23:30.8 72
06:02.8
12:25.0 (06:22.1)
111 Lily Sheth SO-2 Johns Hopkins 06:18.5 23:31.2 73
06:09.6
12:29.3 (06:19.8)
112 Cara Van de Meulebroecke SO-2 Vermont 06:18.5 23:31.4
06:09.5
12:26.5 (06:17.1)
113 Emma Leary FR-1 Vermont 06:18.9 23:32.6
06:14.1
12:35.2 (06:21.0)
114 Ann Dunlop SR-4 James Madison 06:19.2 23:34.0
06:16.0
12:37.5 (06:21.5)
115 Sophia Renaud FR-1 Lehigh 06:19.4 23:34.6 74
05:59.3
12:18.7 (06:19.5)
116 Lizzie Brown SO-2 Siena 06:19.5 23:34.9 75
06:07.8
12:29.8 (06:22.1)
117 Zoe Orihuel FR-1 Vermont 06:19.9 23:36.3
06:16.5
12:36.7 (06:20.3)
118 Ellie Churchill SR-4 Vermont 06:20.1 23:37.2
06:15.3
12:35.7 (06:20.5)
119 Casey Walter SO-2 Rutgers 06:20.4 23:38.2
06:07.1
12:29.0 (06:21.8)
120 Marcela Perches JR-3 Boston University 06:20.5 23:38.7 76
06:06.3
12:27.2 (06:20.8)
121 Madison Buddenbohn JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:21.0 23:40.7 77
05:59.6
12:19.2 (06:19.6)
122 Marlee Tharp SO-2 Stockton 06:21.2 23:41.2 78
06:15.6
12:41.7 (06:26.0)
123 Marenn Ek FR-1 Vermont 06:21.3 23:41.8
06:14.8
12:35.7 (06:20.8)
124 Braetan Peters FR-1 Elon 06:22.0 23:44.3 79
06:03.5
12:25.0 (06:21.6)
125 Lily Borin FR-1 Boston University 06:22.0 23:44.4 80
05:56.8
12:22.0 (06:25.1)
126 Casey MacElhiney SO-2 Lafayette 06:22.3 23:45.4 81
06:11.1
12:30.3 (06:19.3)
127 Brynn Siles JR-3 Boston University 06:22.5 23:46.1 82
06:16.3
12:41.5 (06:25.1)
128 Preeta Joshi FR-1 Rutgers 06:23.0 23:48.0
06:07.0
12:24.8 (06:18.0)
129 Guinevere Kennedy FR-1 Stockton 06:23.5 23:50.0 83
06:17.3
12:44.6 (06:27.1)
130 Kaitlyn Hastings SO-2 Marist 06:24.4 23:53.2 84
06:11.3
12:34.2 (06:22.8)
131 Madelyn Valasek FR-1 Stockton 06:24.9 23:55.3 85
06:17.6
12:42.8 (06:25.3)
132 Farah McDaniel SO-2 George Mason 06:25.5 23:57.3
06:03.3
12:32.8 (06:29.5)
133 Keira Flaherty SO-2 Siena 06:25.5 23:57.3 86
06:06.0
12:24.1 (06:18.1)
134 Makenna Alden FR-1 Vermont 06:25.8 23:58.3
06:16.1
12:36.8 (06:20.8)
135 Amaiah McIntosh SO-2 Johns Hopkins 06:26.0 23:59.1 87
06:10.6
12:38.0 (06:27.5)
136 Kayla Kass FR-1 Stockton 06:26.4 24:00.8 88
06:20.8
12:56.5 (06:35.6)
137 Lauren May SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 06:27.0 24:02.8
06:14.6
12:48.0 (06:33.3)
138 Norah Czajka SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 06:27.1 24:03.4
06:15.5
12:47.6 (06:32.1)
139 Anna Mehendale FR-1 Dayton 06:27.5 24:04.7 89
06:02.6
12:30.0 (06:27.3)
140 Emily Litke FR-1 Marist 06:28.4 24:08.2 90
06:12.0
12:42.5 (06:30.6)
141 Rachel Hayes FR-1 Stockton 06:28.6 24:08.8 91
06:25.3
13:03.0 (06:37.8)
142 Shea Roche FR-1 Vermont 06:28.7 24:09.4
06:15.8
12:43.5 (06:27.8)
143 Sophia Stahl FR-1 Stockton 06:29.2 24:11.1
06:29.3
13:05.6 (06:36.3)
144 Emma Marion   Unattached 06:29.3 24:11.7
06:25.1
12:53.6 (06:28.3)
145 Kylie Maddalena SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 06:29.4 24:11.9
06:07.8
12:40.1 (06:32.3)
146 Shannon Addario SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:29.5 24:12.1 92
06:09.3
12:47.7 (06:38.5)
147 Kaiti Ness SO-2 Johns Hopkins 06:30.0 24:14.2 93
06:22.6
13:04.6 (06:42.1)
148 Grace Kirk FR-1 American 06:30.2 24:14.8
06:10.1
12:45.1 (06:35.0)
149 Cassie Daniele SO-2 American 06:30.4 24:15.6
06:16.6
12:43.7 (06:27.1)
150 Scarlett Jekic SO-2 Binghamton 06:30.6 24:16.3 94
06:14.6
12:40.3 (06:25.8)
151 Emma Kothari FR-1 Johns Hopkins 06:30.7 24:16.7
06:11.0
12:43.8 (06:32.8)
152 Shea Cushing FR-1 Vermont 06:31.1 24:18.4
06:18.1
12:45.7 (06:27.6)
153 Lydia Christiansen   Unattached 06:31.3 24:19.0
06:20.3
12:51.6 (06:31.1)
154 Ellie Radis FR-1 Walsh 06:31.8 24:20.7
06:10.3
12:44.1 (06:33.8)
155 Shawn Laverty FR-1 Vermont 06:31.8 24:20.9
06:33.5
13:03.3 (06:30.0)
156 Katie Gambino SO-2 Walsh 06:31.9 24:21.2
06:14.3
12:39.7 (06:25.3)
157 Hilary Cairns   Unattached 06:32.3 24:22.6
06:34.6
13:04.8 (06:30.3)
158 Gabriella Bamford SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:32.8 24:24.5 95
06:18.1
13:01.7 (06:43.6)
159 Diana Liepinya 2023 Maryland Club Running 06:32.8 24:24.6 96
06:33.3
13:06.8 (06:33.6)
160 Lilly Dalebout SO-2 Southern Virginia 06:33.3 24:26.4 97
06:19.3
12:55.5 (06:36.1)
161 Belle Painter SO-2 Siena 06:33.5 24:27.0 98
06:08.8
12:35.0 (06:26.1)
162 Christina Diorio FR-1 Marist 06:33.7 24:27.9 99
06:11.1
12:42.2 (06:31.1)
163 Caitlin McCann JR-3 Marist 06:33.8 24:28.2 100
06:15.6
12:51.5 (06:35.8)
164 Nicole Conklin FR-1 Binghamton 06:33.9 24:28.8 101
06:11.6
12:46.7 (06:35.1)
165 Samantha Troup SO-2 Liberty 06:34.0 24:29.1
06:17.5
12:56.3 (06:38.8)
166 Claire Brenner JR-3 Binghamton 06:34.4 24:30.4 102
06:23.6
13:00.3 (06:36.8)
167 Berit Schuveiller JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 06:36.0 24:36.5 103
06:19.6
12:57.7 (06:38.1)
168 Carolyn Smith FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:36.3 24:37.8 104
06:15.1
12:57.2 (06:42.0)
169 Katelyn Warner FR-1 Southern Virginia 06:36.4 24:37.9 105
06:15.8
12:56.7 (06:41.0)
170 Emily Hansell   Unattached 06:37.3 24:41.3
06:26.8
13:10.2 (06:43.3)
171 Nina Koobatian SR-4 Lafayette 06:37.5 24:42.0 106
06:16.5
12:58.8 (06:42.3)
172 Libby Miles JR-3 Christopher Newport 06:37.9 24:43.7 107
06:34.6
13:06.2 (06:31.6)
173 Isabella Campiglia FR-1 Stockton 06:38.5 24:45.7
06:25.5
13:05.5 (06:40.0)
174 Suzanna Tresner FR-1 Southern Virginia 06:38.5 24:46.0 108
06:17.3
13:05.6 (06:48.3)
175 Francesca Proto SO-2 Gettysburg 06:38.7 24:46.4 109
06:32.6
13:09.2 (06:36.6)
176 Emilea Alleman FR-1 Shippensburg 06:38.7 24:46.5 110
06:29.3
13:12.7 (06:43.3)
177 Gianna Coryea FR-1 RPI 06:39.6 24:49.8 111
06:31.3
13:16.2 (06:44.8)
178 Kayla Waters FR-1 Christopher Newport 06:40.5 24:53.2 112
06:40.5
13:20.3 (06:39.8)
179 Maggie Furer FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 06:40.8 24:54.3 113
06:18.5
13:00.8 (06:42.3)
180 Julianna Tourangeau FR-1 Siena 06:40.9 24:54.9 114
06:25.0
13:09.6 (06:44.6)
181 Kaylei Raefski JR-3 Binghamton 06:41.2 24:55.9 115
06:28.3
13:09.2 (06:41.0)
182 Marissa Branham SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 06:41.7 24:57.7
06:15.5
13:03.0 (06:47.5)
183 Kamryn Bradshaw SO-2 Southern Virginia 06:41.8 24:58.1 116
06:32.1
13:15.5 (06:43.5)
184 Olivia Horton FR-1 Stockton 06:41.9 24:58.4
06:41.8
13:30.2 (06:48.3)
185 Liz Morgan SO-2 Southern Virginia 06:42.1 24:59.3 117
06:35.6
13:28.2 (06:52.6)
186 Ashleigh Lustgarten FR-1 Lafayette 06:42.6 25:01.3 118
06:26.5
13:12.2 (06:45.8)
187 Chloe Martin SO-2 Christopher Newport 06:43.2 25:03.3 119
06:41.3
13:29.2 (06:47.8)
188 Alyssa Blackmon SO-2 Delaware Valley 06:43.3 25:03.9 120
06:34.1
13:15.6 (06:41.3)
189 Karlie Genevive FR-1 Marist 06:43.8 25:05.5 121
06:30.3
13:22.7 (06:52.6)
190 Allyson Castle FR-1 Christopher Newport 06:44.0 25:06.5 122
06:42.8
13:30.2 (06:47.3)
191 Erin Elliott SO-2 Christopher Newport 06:44.4 25:08.0 123
06:43.5
13:31.2 (06:47.8)
192 Ashley Williams SO-2 RPI 06:44.9 25:09.8 124
06:26.1
13:14.1 (06:48.0)
193 Anna Weiksner 2026 Maryland Club Running 06:45.1 25:10.3 125
06:54.8
13:46.1 (06:51.3)
194 Bailey Reutinger SO-2 Elon 06:45.3 25:11.2 126
06:34.6
13:24.0 (06:49.3)
195 Michelle Valcich JR-3 Christopher Newport 06:45.4 25:11.4 127
06:41.0
13:29.2 (06:48.1)
196 Sara Tippin SO-2 Lafayette 06:46.0 25:13.8 128
06:22.6
13:08.2 (06:45.8)
197 Caroline Morley FR-1 James Madison 06:46.1 25:14.1
06:10.8
12:42.5 (06:31.6)
198 Kaitlin DeForest FR-1 Siena 06:46.3 25:15.0 129
06:24.3
13:11.1 (06:46.8)
199 Kelsey Miskimins JR-3 American 06:46.5 25:15.7
06:19.0
13:02.2 (06:43.1)
200 Malory Lloyd FR-1 Southern Virginia 06:46.7 25:16.3
06:33.0
13:17.6 (06:44.6)
201 Alyse Karanian FR-1 RPI 06:46.7 25:16.4 130
06:32.3
13:20.2 (06:47.8)
202 Colette Lindley FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 06:46.8 25:16.7
06:17.1
13:08.0 (06:50.8)
203 Elizabeth Fritzen SO-2 Binghamton 06:47.0 25:17.4 131
06:26.6
13:18.0 (06:51.3)
204 Sarah Kinka FR-1 Christopher Newport 06:47.0 25:17.6 132
06:40.6
13:25.3 (06:44.6)
205 Patricia Heppelmann   Greater Philadelphia TC 06:47.3 25:18.5
06:57.3
13:41.6 (06:44.3)
206 Sophie Farr SO-2 Vassar 06:47.5 25:19.5
06:30.0
13:19.5 (06:49.5)
207 Aubriana Marranca SO-2 Rider 06:47.6 25:19.9
06:22.6
13:10.3 (06:47.6)
208 Emma Fleck SO-2 Saint Francis 06:47.7 25:20.3
06:34.1
13:26.8 (06:52.8)
209 Caroline Johnson SO-2 Lafayette 06:48.0 25:21.3 133
06:37.1
13:26.8 (06:49.8)
210 Samantha Wells FR-1 Dayton 06:48.3 25:22.5 134
06:26.6
13:14.5 (06:47.8)
211 Mary Dougherty SO-2 Marist 06:48.5 25:23.3 135
06:35.5
13:26.7 (06:51.3)
212 Emmalee Hale FR-1 Southern Virginia 06:48.8 25:24.3
06:24.5
13:15.5 (06:51.1)
213 Naomi Donovan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 06:49.2 25:25.6
06:40.8
13:29.6 (06:48.8)
214 Sunny Li SO-2 Johns Hopkins 06:49.2 25:25.9
06:22.8
13:08.0 (06:45.1)
215 Savanna Chapin SO-2 Southern Virginia 06:49.3 25:26.1
06:41.0
13:28.3 (06:47.5)
216 Sadie Hostler SO-2 Shippensburg 06:49.5 25:26.8 136
06:36.3
13:33.3 (06:57.1)
217 Abby Price SO-2 RPI 06:50.1 25:29.1 137
06:31.8
13:29.7 (06:58.1)
218 Harvest Gil SO-2 Lafayette 06:50.4 25:30.1 138
06:48.5
13:39.8 (06:51.3)
219 Emilia Kozeracki FR-1 Catholic 06:50.7 25:31.5 139
06:33.5
13:21.7 (06:48.3)
220 Leigha Gould JR-3 Nazareth 06:51.2 25:33.3
06:40.3
13:35.5 (06:55.1)
221 Greta Stuckey JR-3 Marist 06:52.1 25:36.7
06:42.6
13:39.2 (06:56.6)
222 Emily Trout SO-2 Gettysburg 06:52.2 25:36.8 140
06:33.1
13:20.0 (06:47.0)
223 Anya Tang FR-1 Swarthmore 06:52.2 25:37.1
06:42.6
13:37.1 (06:54.6)
224 Catherine Seibold JR-3 St. Anselm 06:52.3 25:37.4
06:37.1
13:39.3 (07:02.3)
225 Sara Crippen SO-2 RPI 06:53.7 25:42.6 141
06:38.1
13:31.8 (06:53.6)
226 Ashleigh McNellis SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 06:54.0 25:43.5 142
06:16.3
13:07.5 (06:51.1)
227 Haley Young SO-2 RPI 06:54.2 25:44.2 143
06:38.5
13:35.2 (06:56.6)
228 Jillian Jerwick   Lehigh Running Club 06:54.2 25:44.5
06:37.3
13:34.7 (06:57.5)
229 Cali Marck FR-1 Rider 06:54.6 25:46.0
06:34.3
13:33.1 (06:58.6)
230 Emma O'Toole FR-1 Elizabethtown 06:54.7 25:46.1 144
06:41.6
13:36.7 (06:55.1)
231 Isabella Leger FR-1 Saint Francis 06:56.5 25:52.9
06:33.3
13:26.1 (06:52.8)
232 Mia LaMarra FR-1 Catholic 06:56.7 25:53.6 145
06:33.5
13:29.2 (06:55.6)
233 Mallory Sunderland SO-2 Shippensburg 06:56.8 25:54.2 146
06:39.6
13:37.5 (06:57.8)
234 Mona Zeghal FR-1 RPI 06:57.3 25:55.9 147
06:38.8
13:37.7 (06:59.0)
235 Lillian Hsu 2025 Maryland Club Running 06:57.6 25:57.0 148
06:52.0
13:53.7 (07:01.6)
236 Mattingly O'Rourke FR-1 Siena 06:57.7 25:57.5
06:24.8
13:30.8 (07:06.0)
237 Ella Smith FR-1 Shippensburg 06:58.0 25:58.5 149
06:36.5
13:34.0 (06:57.5)
238 Caroline Burns SO-2 Fairfield 06:59.1 26:02.5
06:42.8
13:42.7 (07:00.0)
239 Kaitlyn DeYulio JR-3 Binghamton 06:59.6 26:04.4 150
06:29.0
13:30.7 (07:01.6)
240 Emily Matson SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 07:00.4 26:07.6 151
06:41.3
13:38.2 (06:56.8)
241 Sheilla Lagat FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 07:01.0 26:09.6 152
06:06.8
13:18.3 (07:11.6)
242 Greta Davis SO-2 Stockton 07:01.2 26:10.6
06:47.1
13:48.2 (07:01.1)
243 Katie Guelcher SR-4 Elizabethtown 07:02.7 26:16.2 153
06:39.8
13:47.0 (07:07.3)
244 Stella Noecker SR-4 Catholic 07:02.8 26:16.5 154
06:42.3
13:54.3 (07:12.0)
245 Kim Dietrick   Unattached 07:03.4 26:18.5
07:02.6
14:04.7 (07:02.1)
246 Nadia Calore SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 07:03.8 26:20.0 155
06:37.6
13:44.3 (07:06.8)
247 Iliana Gonzalez SO-2 Swarthmore 07:04.0 26:20.9
06:42.8
13:40.1 (06:57.3)
248 Olivia Huzyak FR-1 Walsh 07:04.4 26:22.5
06:44.0
13:52.7 (07:08.6)
249 Victoria Mattioli SO-2 Shippensburg 07:04.6 26:23.0 156
06:38.8
13:51.5 (07:12.6)
250 Kylie Evoy JR-3 Elizabethtown 07:04.7 26:23.5 157
06:49.3
13:58.6 (07:09.3)
251 Bre Kaiser 2023 York College of PA 07:04.8 26:23.9
07:10.5
14:09.7 (06:59.3)
252 Joli Golembiewski SO-2 West Chester 07:05.8 26:27.6
06:59.6
14:14.1 (07:14.6)
253 Riley Gerbereux FR-1 Gettysburg 07:06.2 26:29.3 158
06:50.8
14:03.3 (07:12.6)
254 Abigail Hunt FR-1 Lebanon Valley 07:08.5 26:37.6
06:58.8
14:07.7 (07:08.8)
255 Campbell Heitz FR-1 West Chester 07:08.7 26:38.5
06:58.8
14:15.2 (07:16.3)
256 Kayleigh Cluck FR-1 Canisius 07:09.3 26:40.6
06:51.0
14:07.3 (07:16.3)
257 Reese Koch FR-1 Gettysburg 07:09.4 26:40.9 159
06:57.6
14:13.1 (07:15.3)
258 Peyton Herbst SR-4 Moravian 07:09.4 26:41.0
06:52.6
14:06.2 (07:13.6)
259 Ella Sheidley FR-1 Vassar 07:09.8 26:42.7
06:49.3
13:58.2 (07:09.0)
260 Ava Perlov FR-1 Catholic 07:10.1 26:43.5 160
06:34.0
13:21.5 (06:47.5)
261 Emma Bernstein JR-3 Gettysburg 07:10.1 26:43.6 161
06:59.3
14:13.8 (07:14.5)
262 Gillian Schonenberg SO-2 Moravian 07:10.6 26:45.5
06:58.1
14:13.7 (07:15.6)
263 Anna Capuano JR-3 RPI 07:10.9 26:46.5
06:54.5
14:14.6 (07:20.1)
264 Hannah Kolonoski SO-2 Moravian 07:10.9 26:46.8
06:51.6
14:05.2 (07:13.5)
265 Christine Haggard 2026 Maryland Club Running 07:11.2 26:47.8 162
06:49.3
13:50.6 (07:01.3)
266 Sydney Hall JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 07:11.8 26:50.1 163
06:41.3
14:00.3 (07:19.1)
267 Mackenzie Schubert FR-1 Marist 07:12.0 26:50.8
06:33.0
13:42.1 (07:09.1)
268 Kyla Lorden FR-1 Gettysburg 07:12.4 26:52.2 164
06:57.3
14:10.3 (07:13.0)
269 Giselle Rainville SR-4 Nazareth 07:12.5 26:52.7
06:39.3
13:46.7 (07:07.3)
270 Celia Murphy FR-1 Catholic 07:13.9 26:57.7 165
06:57.1
14:12.7 (07:15.6)
271 Joey Gaffin SO-2 West Chester 07:15.1 27:02.3
06:59.3
14:15.3 (07:16.1)
272 Madison Whited SO-2 Marist 07:15.5 27:03.8
06:49.1
14:12.7 (07:23.6)
273 Cassie Koziolek 2024 York College of Pennsylvania 07:16.1 27:06.2
07:11.0
14:23.5 (07:12.5)
274 Mariah Jones SO-2 Vassar 07:16.5 27:07.7
07:05.6
14:25.3 (07:19.6)
275 Alexis Broggi FR-1 Elizabethtown 07:16.8 27:08.8 166
06:58.5
14:24.3 (07:26.0)
276 Jessica Miller SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 07:17.0 27:09.5 167
06:51.3
14:14.2 (07:23.0)
277 Ava Dzurenda FR-1 Saint Francis 07:18.0 27:13.2
06:47.8
14:03.6 (07:15.8)
278 Amanda Brent SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 07:18.4 27:14.6 168
06:43.0
14:04.7 (07:21.6)
279 Katrina Hook FR-1 Susquehanna 07:21.4 27:25.8
06:56.1
14:16.7 (07:20.5)
280 Megan McArthur FR-1 Gettysburg 07:21.8 27:27.2 169
06:59.6
14:17.2 (07:17.5)
281 Madelyn Lersch FR-1 Saint Francis 07:22.4 27:29.7
07:08.3
14:34.1 (07:25.8)
282 Ellie Goldberg FR-1 West Chester 07:23.7 27:34.4
07:10.8
14:39.0 (07:28.1)
283 Alannah Kernan 2025 York College of Pennsylvania 07:23.9 27:35.2
07:12.1
14:34.5 (07:22.5)
284 Darshay Foster JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 07:25.5 27:41.0 170
06:41.0
14:12.3 (07:31.5)
285 Jessica D'iorio SO-2 Elizabethtown 07:26.0 27:43.0 171
07:06.1
14:35.1 (07:29.0)
286 Hunter Von Ahn JR-3 Marist 07:26.4 27:44.4
07:01.5
14:26.7 (07:25.3)
287 Paige Henry 2025 York College of PA 07:28.1 27:50.9
07:12.3
14:36.8 (07:24.6)
288 Kierra Pickard FR-1 Fairfield 07:28.9 27:53.6
06:56.3
14:30.8 (07:34.5)
289 Isabelle Cody FR-1 St. Anselm 07:32.9 28:08.7
06:58.8
14:46.1 (07:47.3)
290 Kelly Hastings SO-2 Delaware Valley 07:33.6 28:11.4 172
06:59.3
14:42.2 (07:43.0)
291 Rachel Nori SR-4 Gettysburg 07:35.2 28:17.3
07:01.1
14:37.5 (07:36.3)
292 Sarah Anstice SO-2 Christopher Newport 07:37.7 28:26.7
07:37.8
15:16.7 (07:38.8)
293 Jenna Gest SO-2 Lebanon Valley 07:40.7 28:37.6
07:13.3
14:51.5 (07:38.1)
294 Emma Grace Ricketts SO-2 RPI 07:43.1 28:46.8
07:17.1
15:05.5 (07:48.3)
295 Grace Farrer SO-2 Susquehanna 07:47.0 29:01.2
07:26.3
15:09.7 (07:43.5)
296 Maura Murphy JR-3 Catholic 07:48.4 29:06.6 173
07:34.1
15:14.0 (07:39.8)
297 Lindsay Fry 2025 York College of PA 07:57.2 29:39.3
07:38.8
15:25.2 (07:46.6)
298 Molly Laird FR-1 Delaware Valley 07:59.8 29:49.1 174
07:49.8
15:58.7 (08:09.0)
299 Brooke Eberhard FR-1 Lebanon Valley 08:04.8 30:07.7
07:32.3
15:35.3 (08:03.1)
300 Alex Janner SO-2 Lebanon Valley 08:05.5 30:10.1
07:45.5
16:02.1 (08:16.6)
301 Emily Ward SR-4 Elizabethtown 08:16.0 30:49.4 175
08:10.3
16:34.8 (08:24.6)
302 Lauren Persinger SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 08:16.3 30:50.6 176
07:42.8
16:05.1 (08:22.3)
303 Samantha McCurry SO-2 Delaware Valley 08:29.7 31:40.4 177
07:55.3
16:27.2 (08:31.8)
304 Sarah Mullen SO-2 Delaware Valley 08:30.7 31:44.4 178
08:01.1
16:27.8 (08:26.8)
305 Catherine Couse SR-4 Delaware Valley 08:55.1 33:15.4 179
08:20.1
17:21.5 (09:01.3)
306 Lindsey Mayer SR-4 Canisius 09:07.3 34:00.7
07:46.6
16:58.3 (09:11.7)
307 Jaden Mikoulinskii 2026 Maryland Club Running 10:15.3 38:14.2 180
09:22.6
19:47.7 (10:25.1)
0 Athiel Mading SO-2 Lehigh DNF
06:17.1
13:30.2 (07:13.1)
0 Sophie Steidle FR-1 Princeton DNF
06:08.6
13:39.3 (07:30.8)
0 Krisantha Spencer SO-2 Rider DNF
06:18.0
12:55.7 (06:37.6)
0 Jen McClintock SO-2 Siena DNF
06:05.5
12:22.8 (06:17.3)
0 Maya Spottiswood SO-2 Stony Brook DNF
05:54.6
12:17.3 (06:22.8)
0 Erin Shipos FR-1 UMass Amherst DNF
06:08.3
12:50.1 (06:41.8)
0 Vivian Mac SO-2 UMass Lowell DNF
06:04.6
12:20.2 (06:15.6)

Women's College White Race - 6000 Meters Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Widener 1:53:45 22:45 84 4 13 15 16 36 129 156
2 Kutztown 1:55:12 23:02 128 8 18 30 35 37 74 76
3 St. Anselm 1:56:49 23:21 210 22 29 33 51 75 97 111
4 Clarion 1:56:40 23:20 212 19 21 47 58 67 108 174
5 Sonoma St. 1:55:09 23:01 218 1 24 52 70 71    
6 Gettysburg 1:57:24 23:28 234 38 41 46 48 61 82 126
7 TCNJ 1:57:13 23:26 240 20 39 40 56 85 106 128
8 Concord 1:58:12 23:38 298 23 25 64 81 105 184 264
9 Susquehanna 1:57:30 23:30 308 3 60 73 80 92 171 180
10 Nazareth 1:58:12 23:38 308 9 43 79 86 91 104 112
11 So. Conn. St. 1:58:39 23:43 310 28 45 53 88 96 122 215
12 Adelphi 1:58:22 23:40 315 11 17 44 90 153 202 214
13 West Chester 1:58:27 23:41 324 7 50 54 89 124 125 135
14 Catholic 1:58:51 23:46 333 27 66 69 84 87 114 130
15 Cortland St. 1:59:12 23:50 343 34 49 59 100 101 102 110
16 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:59:39 23:55 397 10 14 63 141 169 198 221
17 Moravian 2:01:04 24:12 448 32 57 72 138 149 151 159
18 Lebanon Valley 2:01:10 24:14 462 26 55 115 118 148 190 199
19 Messiah 2:01:29 24:17 492 78 95 103 107 109 119 120
20 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:02:32 24:30 563 2 68 121 178 194 197 238
21 Franklin & Marshall 2:03:59 24:47 599 31 136 142 143 147 166 167
22 Indiana (Pa.) 2:03:47 24:45 600 83 98 134 139 146 154 181
23 Haverford 2:05:23 25:04 662 12 133 137 189 191 196 211
24 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:06:34 25:18 711 62 127 144 186 192 216 262
25 Muhlenberg 2:07:44 25:32 745 65 94 168 206 212 229 234
26 Bryn Mawr 2:06:48 25:21 771 123 155 157 161 175 201 208
27 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:08:04 25:36 784 99 113 172 195 205    
28 McDaniel 2:09:53 25:58 793 42 140 164 207 240 248 256
29 Washington & Jefferson 2:10:51 26:10 810 6 152 179 231 242    
30 East Stroudsburg 2:09:50 25:58 850 93 163 173 193 228    
31 Fairmont St 2:13:27 26:41 887 5 187 220 232 243 254