September 15, 2012
|

Men 8k Run CC University Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Tulsa 2:07:14 25:26 41 1 3 8 10 19 21 22
2 Missouri Southern 2:08:46 25:45 72 2 9 12 20 29 31 52
3 Oklahoma Christian 2:09:53 25:58 102 4 14 15 25 44 51 78
4 Eastern New Mexico 2:10:23 26:04 119 6 7 33 36 37 47 48
5 Southwest Baptist 2:10:52 26:10 124 5 23 28 30 38 49 54
6 Central Arkansas 2:12:25 26:29 175 16 32 35 42 50 68 80
7 Pittsburg St. 2:12:44 26:32 185 17 27 40 45 56 73 76
8 Alabama-Huntsville 2:12:30 26:30 186 13 18 39 57 59 60 63
9 TAMU-Commerce 2:14:40 26:56 258 24 46 55 66 67 75 85
10 East Central 2:15:09 27:01 272 26 34 64 71 77 96 109
11 Southern Arkansas 2:17:32 27:30 341 11 61 82 90 97 98 102
12 Un. of the Incarnate Word 2:17:16 27:27 342 43 62 69 79 89 93 100
13 Emporia St. 2:18:27 27:41 383 65 70 74 86 88 101 105
14 U. of AR. @ Fort Smith 2:19:35 27:55 404 58 72 87 92 95 103 108
15 Southern Nazarene 2:20:05 28:01 404 41 81 84 91 107 110 111
16 Dallas Baptist 2:21:21 28:16 433 53 83 94 99 104 106 112

Men 8k Run CC University Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
2
SO-2
5:01.2
24:57.2
1
3
SO-2
5:03.4
25:08.4
2
5
FR-1
5:04.3
25:12.7
3
6
SO-2
5:04.6
25:14.0
4
7
SR-4
5:06.2
25:22.2
5
8
SR-4
5:06.6
25:24.4
6
9
SO-2
5:07.4
25:28.3
7
10
SO-2
5:07.5
25:28.9
8
11
SO-2
5:08.6
25:34.0
9
12
JR-3
5:09.1
25:36.9
10
13
SR-4
5:10.0
25:41.3
11
14
JR-3
5:10.5
25:43.5
12
15
SO-2
5:10.8
25:45.0
13
16
SR-4
5:11.1
25:46.4
14
17
SR-4
5:11.7
25:49.5
15
18
JR-3
5:12.4
25:53.1
16
19
FR-1
5:12.5
25:53.3
17
20
SO-2
5:12.6
25:54.1
18
21
SO-2
5:13.6
25:58.9
19
22
SO-2
5:14.0
26:00.9
20
23
JR-3
5:15.4
26:08.0
21
24
JR-3
5:15.7
26:09.3
22
25
JR-3
5:16.1
26:11.6
23
26
FR-1
5:16.3
26:12.4
24
28
FR-1
5:17.4
26:17.7
25
29
SR-4
5:17.6
26:18.8
26
30
FR-1
5:17.7
26:19.6
27
31
JR-3
5:17.8
26:19.8
28
32
SO-2
5:17.8
26:20.1
29
33
SO-2
5:18.3
26:22.3
30
34
FR-1
5:18.3
26:22.3
31
36
SO-2
5:18.8
26:25.0
 
37
JR-3
5:18.9
26:25.3
32
38
SO-2
5:19.0
26:26.0
33
39
JR-3
5:19.3
26:27.6
34
40
FR-1
5:19.5
26:28.4
35
41
JR-3
5:19.9
26:30.5
36
42
SR-4
5:20.7
26:34.1
37
43
SO-2
5:21.3
26:37.3
38
44
SR-4
5:21.9
26:40.2
39
45
FR-1
5:22.3
26:42.2
40
46
SO-2
5:22.4
26:42.6
41
47
FR-1
5:22.8
26:44.8
42
48
Mora, Marcos
SR
Un. of the Incarnate Word
5:22.9
26:45.0
43
49
 
5:23.0
26:45.7
44
50
JR-3
5:23.0
26:45.9
45
51
FR-1
5:23.2
26:46.9
46
52
JR-3
5:23.4
26:47.5
47
54
JR-3
5:24.1
26:51.4
48
55
SO-2
5:24.3
26:52.0
49
56
SR-4
5:24.6
26:53.8
 
57
FR-1
5:24.7
26:54.0
50
59
FR-1
5:24.8
26:54.8
51
60
FR-1
5:25.0
26:55.7
52
61
JR-3
5:25.2
26:56.5
53
62
SR-4
5:25.3
26:57.4
54
63
SO-2
5:26.2
27:01.8
55
64
SO-2
5:26.5
27:03.1
 
65
FR-1
5:26.6
27:03.9
56
66
FR-1
5:26.8
27:04.5
57
67
Earnest, Tabaris
SR
U. of AR. @ Fort Smith
5:27.1
27:06.2
58
68
JR-3
5:27.2
27:06.6
59
69
FR-1
5:27.4
27:07.4
60
70
FR-1
5:27.6
27:08.8
61
71
Hernandez, Alejandro
SR
Un. of the Incarnate Word
5:27.7
27:09.3
62
72
SR-4
5:27.8
27:09.6
 
73
SO-2
5:28.2
27:11.6
63
74
SO-2
5:29.0
27:15.4
 
75
FR-1
5:29.2
27:16.5
64
76
SO-2
5:29.5
27:18.2
65
77
JR-3
5:29.6
27:18.7
66
78
JR-3
5:30.0
27:20.6
67
79
JR-3
5:30.6
27:23.7
68
80
Benavides, Sebastian
SR
Un. of the Incarnate Word
5:30.6
27:23.8
69
81
FR-1
5:30.8
27:24.4
70
82
JR-3
5:31.1
27:26.1
71
83
Earnest, TaTaris
SR
U. of AR. @ Fort Smith
5:31.3
27:26.9
72
84
FR-1
5:31.3
27:27.1
73
86
JR-3
5:31.9
27:30.2
74
87
FR-1
5:32.0
27:30.7
 
88
JR-3
5:32.3
27:31.9
75
90
FR-1
5:33.6
27:38.3
76
91
FR-1
5:34.0
27:40.4
77
92
FR-1
5:34.5
27:43.2
 
93
FR-1
5:34.6
27:43.7
78
94
FR-1
5:35.4
27:47.3
 
95
Salas, Javier
SR
Un. of the Incarnate Word
5:35.5
27:47.8
79
96
JR-3
5:35.5
27:47.9
 
97
SO-2
5:35.6
27:48.3
 
98
SO-2
5:35.6
27:48.5
80
99
SO-2
5:35.9
27:50.1
 
100
FR-1
5:35.9
27:50.2
81
101
FR-1
5:36.4
27:52.6
82
103
JR-3
5:36.5
27:52.7
83
104
SO-2
5:36.6
27:53.5
84
105
JR-3
5:36.8
27:54.2
85
106
FR-1
5:36.9
27:54.8
 
107
JR-3
5:37.5
27:57.8
 
108
FR-1
5:38.1
28:00.7
 
111
SR-4
5:39.0
28:05.2
 
112
JR-3
5:39.1
28:05.6
86
114
Corranza, Isaia
SR
U. of AR. @ Fort Smith
5:39.2
28:06.1
87
115
JR-3
5:39.6
28:08.2
 
116
FR-1
5:39.7
28:08.9
88
117
SO-2
5:39.9
28:10.0
 
118
SO-2
5:40.0
28:10.5
 
119
Gutierrez, Caleb
SR
Un. of the Incarnate Word
5:40.2
28:11.0
89
120
JR-3
5:40.5
28:12.8
90
121
FR-1
5:40.7
28:13.8
 
122
FR-1
5:40.9
28:14.8
91
123
SO-2
5:41.9
28:19.7
 
124
Jones, Kolby
SR
U. of AR. @ Fort Smith
5:42.4
28:22.3
92
125
Hernandez, Brandon
SR
Un. of the Incarnate Word
5:42.6
28:23.1
93
127
JR-3
5:44.7
28:33.5
 
128
FR-1
5:44.9
28:34.4
94
129
Brecht, Ian
SR
U. of AR. @ Fort Smith
5:44.9
28:34.5
95
130
SR-4
5:44.9
28:34.6
96
131
SO-2
5:45.4
28:37.3
97
132
SO-2
5:45.9
28:39.7
98
133
SO-2
5:46.0
28:40.2
99
134
Rotich, Solomon
SR
Un. of the Incarnate Word
5:47.0
28:45.0
100
136
JR-3
5:47.2
28:45.9
 
137
JR-3
5:47.4
28:47.0
101
138
SR-4
5:49.1
28:55.5
102
139
SO-2
5:49.4
28:57.0
 
140
Sosa, Nathan
SR
Un. of the Incarnate Word
5:50.2
29:01.0
 
141
SO-2
5:51.2
29:05.8
 
142
Westbrook, Hunter
SR
U. of AR. @ Fort Smith
5:52.1
29:10.3
103
143
SO-2
5:53.1
29:15.5
 
144
SO-2
5:53.5
29:17.5
104
145
SO-2
5:54.1
29:20.2
105
146
SR-4
5:54.5
29:22.5
106
147
FR-1
5:54.6
29:22.9
 
148
FR-1
5:55.0
29:24.7
107
149
 
Bacone College
5:56.3
29:31.5
 
150
FR-1
5:57.7
29:38.3
 
151
Zermeno, Juan
SR
U. of AR. @ Fort Smith
5:58.7
29:43.1
108
152
FR-1
6:00.7
29:53.4
109
153
JR-3
6:02.5
30:02.1
110
154
FR-1
6:03.2
30:05.5
 
156
FR-1
6:06.0
30:19.6
 
157
JR-3
6:06.7
30:23.1
111
158
SO-2
6:08.9
30:33.9
 
159
 
Bacone College
6:10.3
30:41.0
 
160
JR-3
6:12.1
30:50.0
112
161
Carney, Brad
SR
U. of AR. @ Fort Smith
6:15.4
31:06.5
 
162
FR-1
6:16.0
31:09.5
 
163
FR-1
6:18.7
31:22.5
 
165
SO-2
6:21.6
31:37.0
 
166
SR-4
6:23.4
31:46.1
 
167
SO-2
6:27.1
32:04.3
 
168
FR-1
6:27.9
32:08.2
 
169
FR-1
6:30.6
32:21.8
 
170
FR-1
6:31.3
32:25.3
 
171
SR-4
6:39.6
33:06.4
 
173
SO-2
6:47.7
33:46.9
 
174
JR-3
7:09.5
35:35.4
 
175
FR-1
7:10.6
35:40.7
 
176
Pixler, Rodney
SR
Kansas City Smoke
6:20.3
31:30.6
 
176
Kochanowicz, Ron
SR
Kansas City Smoke
5:43.4
28:27.3
 
176
5
5:31.8
27:29.5
 
176
 
5:32.4
27:32.3
 
176
Hernandez, Mike
SR
Kansas City Smoke
5:39.1
28:05.9
 
176
Cool, Kory
SR
Kansas City Smoke
5:23.7
26:49.0
 
176
 
6:46.2
33:39.6
 
176
SR-4
4:57.4
24:38.7
 
176
Popoca, Geovanni
SR
Kansas City Smoke
5:24.8
26:54.6
 
176
5
5:16.5
26:13.7
 
176
SR-4
5:47.1
28:45.4
 
176
Simkins, Austin
 
5:18.7
26:24.5
 
176
Ceja, Javier
SR
Kansas City Smoke
5:04.1
25:11.6
 
176
Reed, Marshall
 
Greene County R.C.
5:36.5
27:52.6
 
176
 
5:38.2
28:01.5
 
176
Long, Keith
SR
Kansas City Smoke
6:03.8
30:08.4
 
176
 
5:38.2
28:01.3
 


Men 8k Run CC College Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Southwestern College 2:09:51 25:58 48 2 4 6 13 23 26 34
2 Un. of St. Mary 2:13:01 26:36 105 9 15 18 21 42 98 101
3 Baker University 2:13:05 26:37 116 8 10 11 38 49 73 86
4 Allen County C.C. 2:14:28 26:53 132 16 25 29 30 32 33 37
5 Columbia College 2:14:56 26:59 162 7 22 24 35 74 79 93
6 Friends 2:16:44 27:20 211 31 36 39 48 57 64 114
7 Central Methodist 2:16:22 27:16 223 14 19 58 61 71 92  
8 Park U. 2:16:43 27:20 244 5 28 47 67 97 100 117
9 McMurry Univeristy 2:18:42 27:44 288 46 50 55 68 69 99 105
10 Kansas Wesleyan 2:18:58 27:47 297 43 45 51 78 80 102 132
11 Roger State University 2:19:01 27:48 308 44 60 63 66 75 76 88
12 William Woods 2:17:55 27:35 311 1 17 87 96 110 112 116
13 Cowley C.C. 2:18:40 27:44 328 3 70 72 89 94 122 131
14 Coffeyville C.C. 2:20:46 28:09 370 27 65 82 90 106 111 125
15 Hendrix 2:21:17 28:15 379 40 59 77 85 118 121 123
16 Lindenwood University 2:21:31 28:18 389 20 54 91 109 115    
17 Bethany College 2:21:52 28:22 407 53 56 81 104 113 129  
18 Evangel 2:22:00 28:24 418 12 84 95 107 120 127 137
19 John Brown University 2:25:17 29:03 471 52 62 108 119 130 134 135
20 Northwestern Ok. St. Un. 2:30:47 30:09 572 83 103 124 126 136 138 140
21 Neosho County C.C. 2:41:31 32:18 582 41 128 133 139 141    

Men 8k Run CC College Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:04.7
25:14.7
1
2
Adelman, Frank
SR
Southwestern College
5:05.3
25:17.9
2
3
Rennicks, Darragh
SR
Cowley C.C.
5:07.9
25:30.7
3
4
McNinch, Colton
SR
Southwestern College
5:08.1
25:31.9
4
5
JR-3
5:09.6
25:39.0
5
6
Drendel, Conner
SR
Southwestern College
5:13.0
25:56.3
6
7
FR-1
5:13.9
26:00.7
7
8
Caldwell, Aaron
SR
Baker University
5:15.0
26:06.2
8
9
Ballou, Brooks
SR
Un. of St. Mary
5:15.4
26:07.9
9
10
Bryan, Jeremy
SR
Baker University
5:15.5
26:08.4
10
11
Bryan, Justin
SR
Baker University
5:15.5
26:08.4
11
12
SR-4
5:16.0
26:10.8
12
13
Lightfoot, Eric
SR
Southwestern College
5:17.3
26:17.3
13
14
Sanabria, Cesar
SR
Butler C.C.
5:17.4
26:17.9
 
15
Lapresi, Colby
SR
Central Methodist
5:17.5
26:18.6
14
16
Haines, Nick
SR
Un. of St. Mary
5:18.0
26:20.9
15
17
Schauvliege, Kyle
SR
Allen County C.C.
5:18.8
26:25.0
16
18
FR-1
5:19.3
26:27.5
17
19
Castillo, Caeser
SR
Un. of St. Mary
5:19.7
26:29.5
18
20
JR-3
5:20.1
26:31.3
 
21
Renteria, Cristobal
SR
Central Methodist
5:20.9
26:35.3
19
22
McGraw, Ben
SR
Lindenwood University
5:22.1
26:41.3
20
23
Avilez, Cameron
SR
Un. of St. Mary
5:22.2
26:42.0
21
24
FR-1
5:22.8
26:45.0
22
25
Anders, Eric
SR
Southwestern College
5:23.5
26:48.3
23
26
FR-1
5:24.6
26:53.8
24
27
Michael, Tegan
SR
Allen County C.C.
5:24.7
26:54.3
25
28
McDaniel, Sam
SR
Southwestern College
5:25.7
26:59.2
26
29
Taylor, Will
SR
Coffeyville C.C.
5:25.9
27:00.2
27
30
SO-2
5:25.9
27:00.4
28
31
Colglazier, Garrett
SR
Allen County C.C.
5:26.1
27:01.0
29
32
Whittaker, Josh
SR
Allen County C.C.
5:26.4
27:02.5
30
33
SO-2
5:26.5
27:03.1
31
34
Adams, Evan
SR
Allen County C.C.
5:27.0
27:05.5
32
35
Artis, Brock
SR
Allen County C.C.
5:27.2
27:06.5
33
36
Bruton, Trey
SR
Southwestern College
5:27.4
27:07.7
34
37
FR-1
5:27.9
27:10.1
35
38
SR-4
5:28.1
27:11.2
36
39
Pulsifer, Ryan
SR
Allen County C.C.
5:28.1
27:11.3
37
40
Larson, Eric
SR
Baker University
5:28.2
27:11.8
38
41
SR-4
5:29.0
27:15.7
 
42
JR-3
5:29.3
27:17.0
39
43
SR-4
5:29.3
27:17.1
40
44
Iman, Joseph
SR
Neosho County C.C.
5:30.1
27:20.9
41
45
Brown, Russell
SR
Un. of St. Mary
5:30.2
27:21.4
42
46
JR-3
5:30.8
27:24.6
43
47
Payne, Brandon
SR
Roger State University
5:31.0
27:25.5
44
48
FR-1
5:31.3
27:27.1
45
49
Porter, Bo
SR
McMurry Univeristy
5:31.4
27:27.7
46
50
JR-3
5:31.5
27:27.9
47
51
SO-2
5:31.9
27:30.3
48
52
Nall, Taylor
SR
Baker University
5:32.1
27:31.0
49
53
Flores, Hector
SR
McMurry Univeristy
5:33.1
27:35.9
50
54
SR-4
5:33.1
27:36.2
51
55
Gutierrez, Marcos
SR
John Brown University
5:33.4
27:37.3
52
56
Gerardy, Jeremiah
SR
Bethany College
5:33.4
27:37.3
53
57
Novak, Brady
SR
Lindenwood University
5:33.7
27:38.8
54
58
Dowd, Michael
SR
McMurry Univeristy
5:33.8
27:39.3
55
59
Farris, James
SR
Bethany College
5:34.2
27:41.3
56
60
SO-2
5:34.5
27:42.8
57
61
Meierarend, Tyler
SR
Central Methodist
5:34.5
27:43.0
58
62
SR-4
5:34.5
27:43.1
59
63
Trevino, Marcus
SR
Roger State University
5:34.7
27:43.8
60
64
Davis, Brett
SR
Central Methodist
5:34.8
27:44.2
61
65
Gebreslasse, Tekste
SR
John Brown University
5:35.0
27:45.5
62
66
Reyes, Oscar
SR
Roger State University
5:35.8
27:49.4
63
67
SO-2
5:36.0
27:50.4
64
68
Harrison, Alex
SR
Coffeyville C.C.
5:36.8
27:54.5
65
69
Smith, Chandler
SR
Roger State University
5:36.9
27:54.7
66
70
FR-1
5:37.3
27:56.7
67
71
Warnke, Nick
SR
Southwestern College
5:37.7
27:58.8
 
72
Fulk, Trent
SR
McMurry Univeristy
5:37.9
27:59.7
68
73
Floyd, Shane
SR
McMurry Univeristy
5:37.9
28:00.1
69
74
Ybarra, Eli
SR
Cowley C.C.
5:38.0
28:00.5
70
75
Groeper, Bryan
SR
Central Methodist
5:38.3
28:01.9
71
76
Spess, Ricky
SR
Cowley C.C.
5:39.0
28:05.5
72
77
Coultis, Ty
SR
Baker University
5:39.3
28:06.7
73
78
FR-1
5:39.3
28:07.0
74
79
Blackburn, Logan
SR
Roger State University
5:39.5
28:07.9
75
80
Dyson, Garrett
SR
Roger State University
5:39.7
28:08.7
76
82
FR-1
5:40.6
28:13.4
77
83
Rachford, Patrick
SR
Allen County C.C.
5:40.6
28:13.5
 
84
SR-4
5:40.8
28:14.1
78
85
FR-1
5:41.1
28:15.5
79
86
Van Sickle, Daniel
SR
Southwestern College
5:41.2
28:16.0
 
87
SO-2
5:41.4
28:17.3
80
88
Wacker, Christian
SR
Southwestern College
5:41.4
28:17.4
 
89
Dahlke, Jordan
SR
Bethany College
5:41.5
28:17.8
81
90
Morgan, Tucker
SR
Allen County C.C.
5:42.2
28:21.2
 
91
Brown, Joey
SR
Coffeyville C.C.
5:42.5
28:23.0
82
92
Plata, Jacob
SR
Northwestern Ok. St. Un.
5:42.7
28:23.6
83
93
SO-2
5:42.8
28:24.0
84
94
SR-4
5:42.9
28:24.7
85
95
Tadokoro, Vincent
SR
Baker University
5:43.0
28:25.0
86
96
SR-4
5:43.0
28:25.2
87
97
Mihesuah, Tosh
SR
Baker University
5:43.3
28:26.7
 
98
Jackson, Caleb
SR
Southwestern College
5:43.6
28:28.0
 
99
Polson, DJ
SR
Roger State University
5:43.7
28:28.6
88
100
Broomfield, Sterlin
SR
Cowley C.C.
5:43.8
28:29.0
89
102
Pike, Waylon
SR
Coffeyville C.C.
5:44.2
28:31.2
90
103
Parker, Aaron
SR
Lindenwood University
5:44.6
28:33.2
91
104
Witten, Michael
SR
Central Methodist
5:44.7
28:33.5
92
105
FR-1
5:44.7
28:33.8
93
106
Robinson, Nick
SR
Cowley C.C.
5:44.9
28:34.6
94
107
JR-3
5:45.4
28:37.0
95
108
SR-4
5:45.5
28:37.6
96
110
SR-4
5:45.9
28:39.5
97
111
SR-4
5:46.0
28:40.2
 
112
Cortez, Ricardo
SR
Un. of St. Mary
5:46.1
28:40.7
98
113
Scribner, Luke
SR
McMurry Univeristy
5:46.2
28:41.0
99
114
SO-2
5:46.3
28:41.4
100
115
Leonard, David
SR
Southwestern College
5:46.5
28:42.7
 
117
Potter, Aaron
SR
Un. of St. Mary
5:47.5
28:47.7
101
118
FR-1
5:47.9
28:49.4
102
119
Evans, Jordan
SR
Northwestern Ok. St. Un.
5:48.0
28:50.1
103
120
Hartwell, Zach
SR
Bethany College
5:49.0
28:54.9
104
121
Okamoto, Naoshi
SR
McMurry Univeristy
5:49.0
28:55.2
105
122
Jaramillo, Dustin
SR
McMurry Univeristy
5:49.3
28:56.4
 
123
Grant, Ben
SR
Coffeyville C.C.
5:49.5
28:57.8
106
124
FR-1
5:50.1
29:00.3
107
125
Crane, Kenny
SR
John Brown University
5:51.2
29:06.2
108
126
Brantley, Tanner
SR
Roger State University
5:51.4
29:06.9
 
127
Barger, Wes
SR
Lindenwood University
5:51.8
29:09.1
109
128
Parra, Izzy
SR
Un. of St. Mary
5:51.9
29:09.3
 
129
SO-2
5:52.1
29:10.4
110
130
Hayes, Ryan
SR
Roger State University
5:52.5
29:12.4
 
131
Smith, Erik
SR
Coffeyville C.C.
5:52.7
29:13.5
111
132
SO-2
5:54.0
29:20.1
112
133
Nez, Will
SR
Bethany College
5:54.3
29:21.2
113
134
JR-3
5:55.1
29:25.4
114
136
FR-1
5:55.6
29:28.1
 
137
Sagul, Nathaniel
SR
Lindenwood University
5:55.8
29:29.0
115
138
SO-2
5:56.1
29:30.2
116
139
Kaiser, Dallas
SR
Baker University
5:56.7
29:33.2
 
140
JR-3
5:57.5
29:37.4
117
141
SR-4
5:58.0
29:39.6
118
142
Fuller, Caleb
SR
John Brown University
5:59.0
29:44.5
119
143
SR-4
5:59.8
29:48.5
120
145
Hatch, Brandon
SR
Southwestern College
6:00.6
29:52.6
 
147
McPherson, Garrett
SR
Baker University
6:00.7
29:53.4
 
148
FR-1
6:01.3
29:56.4
121
149
Sperling, Evan
SR
McMurry Univeristy
6:02.4
30:01.7
 
150
Townes, Andrew
SR
Ok. Wesleyan University
6:04.7
30:12.9
 
151
SO-2
6:05.5
30:17.3
 
152
Shahan, Justin
SR
Cowley C.C.
6:06.3
30:21.1
122
153
SR-4
6:06.5
30:22.0
123
154
Clark, Cooper
SR
Baker University
6:07.0
30:24.4
 
155
Vaught, Evan
SR
Ok. Wesleyan University
6:07.7
30:28.0
 
157
Chavez, Luis
SR
Northwestern Ok. St. Un.
6:08.9
30:34.0
124
158
Sheppard, Carlton
SR
Coffeyville C.C.
6:09.2
30:35.6
125
159
Delgado, Omar
SR
Un. of St. Mary
6:10.0
30:39.7
 
160
Burks, Darryl
SR
Coffeyville C.C.
6:11.0
30:44.5
 
161
 
6:11.9
30:49.1
 
162
Baetz, Blake
SR
Northwestern Ok. St. Un.
6:11.9
30:49.1
126
163
SO-2
6:13.2
30:55.4
127
164
Fedor, Corey
SR
Neosho County C.C.
6:13.9
30:59.0
128
165
Vieyra, James
SR
Bethany College
6:14.5
31:02.0
129
166
Borengasser, Stephen
SR
John Brown University
6:14.9
31:03.8
130
167
Heim, Andrew
SR
Baker University
6:16.4
31:11.3
 
168
Patterson, Spenser
SR
McMurry Univeristy
6:16.8
31:13.1
 
169
Todd, Anthony
SR
McMurry Univeristy
6:18.0
31:19.0
 
170
FR-1
6:20.5
31:31.8
 
171
Dyer, Isaac
SR
Cowley C.C.
6:21.9
31:38.7
131
172
FR-1
6:22.7
31:42.4
 
173
FR-1
6:23.0
31:43.9
132
174
Harp, Robert
SR
Cowley C.C.
6:23.6
31:46.9
 
175
Loving, Skye
SR
Neosho County C.C.
6:24.2
31:50.0
133
176
Awe, Tyler
SR
John Brown University
6:24.6
31:52.2
134
177
Barragree, Conner
SR
Southwestern College
6:25.5
31:56.3
 
178
Johanning, Ulrich
SR
Baker University
6:25.8
31:58.2
 
179
Bowling, Alex
SR
John Brown University
6:28.3
32:10.3
135
180
Decker, Thomas
SR
Northwestern Ok. St. Un.
6:28.5
32:11.3
136
181
Fields, Nick
SR
John Brown University
6:28.9
32:13.3
 
183
JR-3
6:33.4
32:35.6
137
185
FR-1
6:35.0
32:43.9
 
186
Agueta, Juan
SR
John Brown University
6:35.1
32:44.5
 
187
Kristoffersen, Kellen
SR
Baker University
6:35.3
32:45.3
 
188
Sims, Michael
SR
Northwestern Ok. St. Un.
6:36.8
32:52.7
138
189
Cochran, Michael
SR
Neosho County C.C.
6:43.1
33:23.8
139
190
Degan, Michael
SR
Northwestern Ok. St. Un.
6:52.6
34:11.3
140
192
Tamrakar, Rabi
SR
Northwestern Ok. St. Un.
6:59.2
34:44.2
 
194
JR-3
7:07.4
35:24.9
 
195
Pyrus, Brian
SR
Neosho County C.C.
7:38.2
37:58.0
141
196
Dirks, Peter
SR
Mizzou Running Club
7:00.8
34:52.0
 
196
Brassea, Michael
SR
Mizzou Running Club
6:30.1
32:19.4
 
196
Fernandez, Chris
SR
Mizzou Running Club
6:56.0
34:28.2
 
196
Fowler, Quentin
 
6:08.1
30:30.2
 
196
Sanders, Jarrett
 
5:45.6
28:38.2
 
196
Gardner, Nick
SR
Mizzou Running Club
5:47.0
28:45.0
 
196
Miller, Chris
 
Mizzou Running Club
5:44.0
28:30.1
 
196
Spence, Jacob
 
5:39.8
28:09.5
 
196
Roskamp, Karl
SR
Mizzou Running Club
5:55.6
29:27.7
 
196
Kudell, Kip
SR
Mizzou Running Club
6:34.0
32:38.9
 
196
Hull, Garrett
SR
Mizzou Running Club
6:00.6
29:52.7
 
196
White, Kevin
 
6:00.4
29:51.8
 


Women 5k Run CC College Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Eastern New Mexico 1:35:44 19:08 64 7 9 10 11 27 30 49
2 Roger State University 1:37:21 19:28 135 4 20 29 34 48 117 135
3 Baker University 1:37:46 19:33 155 5 31 38 39 42 71 101
4 Un.of Central Ok. 1:39:21 19:52 175 14 16 18 19 108    
5 Lindenwood University 1:38:20 19:40 179 1 21 33 56 68 79  
6 Central Methodist 1:38:33 19:42 182 24 28 36 44 50 60 62
7 Allen County C.C. 1:38:42 19:44 196 2 8 37 65 84 94 99
8 Oklahoma Christian 1:39:03 19:48 197 6 15 26 55 95 134  
9 Park U. 1:39:05 19:49 208 3 35 40 54 76 82 102
10 Southwestern Oklahoma Sta 1:39:53 19:58 233 17 45 47 58 66 70 87
11 McMurry Univeristy 1:40:39 20:07 266 12 52 53 74 75 77 112
12 Friends 1:41:04 20:12 280 22 25 64 81 88 93 111
13 William Woods 1:41:36 20:19 288 13 23 61 91 100 130  
14 Cowley C.C. 1:43:55 20:47 391 57 67 85 90 92 118  
15 Evangel 1:45:11 21:02 425 69 72 73 104 107 114 121
16 U. of AR.@ FortSmith 1:46:20 21:16 435 43 51 103 113 125 129  
17 Kansas Wesleyan 1:48:39 21:43 445 32 63 98 106 146    
18 Ouachita Baptist Un. 1:47:50 21:34 481 41 105 109 110 116 139 144
19 John Brown University 1:48:17 21:39 508 80 86 89 122 131 138 143
20 Graceland 1:49:38 21:55 516 46 83 123 124 140 148  
21 Northwestern Ok. St. Un. 1:51:44 22:20 533 59 96 97 136 145 149  
22 Coffeyville C.C. 1:53:23 22:40 606 78 126 127 133 142 147  
23 M.C.C.K.C. - Longview 1:52:56 22:35 614 115 119 120 128 132 137 141

Women 5k Run CC College Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Chibanda, Tanya
SR
Lindenwood University
6:01.0
18:41.7
1
2
Ruiz, Gabby
SR
Allen County C.C.
6:02.8
18:47.3
2
3
SR-4
6:03.6
18:49.7
3
4
Felipe, Brenda
SR
Roger State University
6:03.9
18:50.8
4
5
Jaqua, Lauren
SR
Baker University
6:04.4
18:52.2
5
6
SO-2
6:04.5
18:52.4
6
7
SO-2
6:04.9
18:53.8
7
8
McGee, Danae
SR
Allen County C.C.
6:06.1
18:57.4
8
9
Antrim, Allie
SR
Ok. Wesleyan University
6:07.5
19:02.0
 
10
SO-2
6:07.6
19:02.3
9
11
Buffum, Kelsey
SR
Southwestern College
6:09.1
19:06.9
 
12
FR-1
6:10.0
19:09.6
10
13
JR-3
6:10.0
19:09.7
11
14
Nelson, Sydnee
SR
Southwestern College
6:10.8
19:12.3
 
15
Ramirez, Cecilia
SR
McMurry Univeristy
6:11.6
19:14.5
12
16
FR-1
6:11.8
19:15.2
13
17
Kerns, Katie
SR
Un.of Central Ok.
6:11.9
19:15.6
14
18
FR-1
6:12.8
19:18.3
15
19
Hawkins, Bailey
SR
Un.of Central Ok.
6:13.8
19:21.5
16
20
Dillon, Chelsey
SR
Southwestern Oklahoma Sta
6:14.2
19:22.9
17
21
Skocik, Jacquelynne
SR
Un.of Central Ok.
6:14.3
19:23.0
18
22
Emily, Leahey
SR
Un.of Central Ok.
6:14.4
19:23.2
19
23
Taylor, Haley
SR
Roger State University
6:14.7
19:24.2
20
24
Heidorn, Courtney
SR
Lindenwood University
6:14.8
19:24.6
21
25
FR-1
6:15.0
19:25.2
22
26
SO-2
6:15.2
19:25.9
23
27
Beaverson, Taylor
SR
Central Methodist
6:15.2
19:25.9
24
29
FR-1
6:15.9
19:28.1
 
30
JR-3
6:16.3
19:29.2
25
31
SO-2
6:16.4
19:29.4
26
32
FR-1
6:16.4
19:29.6
27
33
Schreiber, Elise
SR
Central Methodist
6:16.8
19:30.9
28
34
Dougherty, Christi
SR
Roger State University
6:17.0
19:31.5
29
35
SO-2
6:17.2
19:32.1
30
36
Kurta, Kerry
SR
Baker University
6:17.5
19:33.0
31
37
JR-3
6:17.5
19:33.0
32
38
Shinohara, Ai
SR
Lindenwood University
6:18.5
19:36.0
33
39
Apolinar, Maria
SR
Roger State University
6:18.5
19:36.1
34
40
JR-3
6:19.5
19:39.3
35
41
Beaverson, Amber
SR
Central Methodist
6:19.8
19:40.1
36
42
Whitetree, Tsianina
SR
Allen County C.C.
6:20.2
19:41.5
37
43
McBride, Ashley
SR
Baker University
6:20.4
19:42.0
38
44
FR-1
6:20.9
19:43.5
 
45
Rosa, Megan
SR
Baker University
6:21.2
19:44.6
39
46
SR-4
6:22.7
19:49.1
40
47
Casey, Johanna
SR
Ouachita Baptist Un.
6:24.1
19:53.4
41
48
Brown, Lindsey
SR
Baker University
6:24.4
19:54.4
42
49
Rodriguez, Carlee
SR
U. of AR.@ FortSmith
6:24.6
19:55.1
43
50
Breusch, Hailey
SR
Central Methodist
6:25.0
19:56.3
44
51
Osborn, Jennifer
SR
Southwestern Oklahoma Sta
6:25.1
19:56.7
45
52
FR-1
6:25.5
19:57.9
46
53
Scott, Taylor
SR
Southwestern Oklahoma Sta
6:25.7
19:58.4
47
54
Lenhart, Coree
SR
Roger State University
6:25.9
19:59.2
48
55
SO-2
6:26.4
20:00.6
49
56
Romero, Adriana
SR
Central Methodist
6:26.4
20:00.7
50
57
Carter, Katy
SR
U. of AR.@ FortSmith
6:26.8
20:01.9
51
58
Peery, Lauren
SR
McMurry Univeristy
6:27.1
20:02.8
52
59
Affleck, Mary
SR
McMurry Univeristy
6:27.3
20:03.4
53
60
JR-3
6:28.0
20:05.7
54
61
SO-2
6:28.6
20:07.4
55
62
Edge, Aaryn
SR
Lindenwood University
6:28.9
20:08.4
56
63
Nielson, Valerie
SR
Cowley C.C.
6:29.5
20:10.3
57
64
Curtis, Carissa
SR
Southwestern Oklahoma Sta
6:29.8
20:11.2
58
65
Gillson, Alex
SR
Northwestern Ok. St. Un.
6:29.9
20:11.4
59
66
Dickey, Tabatha
SR
Central Methodist
6:30.1
20:12.1
60
67
SR-4
6:30.7
20:14.1
61
68
Neally, Emily
SR
Central Methodist
6:31.6
20:16.9
62
69
SR-4
6:31.9
20:17.6
 
70
JR-3
6:32.4
20:19.1
63
71
JR-3
6:33.0
20:21.1
64
72
Kime, Debra
SR
Allen County C.C.
6:33.6
20:23.1
65
73
Hollenback, Cassie
SR
Southwestern College
6:33.8
20:23.6
 
74
Hickey, Emily
SR
Southwestern Oklahoma Sta
6:34.3
20:25.1
66
76
Roberts, Kelly
SR
Cowley C.C.
6:35.5
20:28.8
67
77
Brosamer-Senger, Katie
SR
Lindenwood University
6:35.8
20:29.9
68
78
SO-2
6:36.1
20:30.7
69
79
Howell, Sierra
SR
Southwestern Oklahoma Sta
6:37.4
20:34.9
70
80
Stanbrough, Jenna
SR
Baker University
6:37.8
20:36.1
71
81
SR-4
6:38.1
20:36.9
72
82
FR-1
6:38.4
20:38.0
 
84
FR-1
6:38.7
20:38.9
73
85
Fields, Alyssa
SR
McMurry Univeristy
6:38.9
20:39.6
74
86
McGuire, Brittney
SR
McMurry Univeristy
6:39.0
20:39.8
75
87
Martinez, Kylee
SR
Bethany College
6:39.5
20:41.4
 
88
FR-1
6:39.8
20:42.4
76
89
Draper, Kurstin
SR
McMurry Univeristy
6:40.5
20:44.4
77
90
Crewse, Kendra
SR
Coffeyville C.C.
6:41.5
20:47.7
78
91
Carter, Jennifer
SR
Lindenwood University
6:41.9
20:48.7
79
92
Roth, Melissa
SR
John Brown University
6:42.1
20:49.4
80
93
FR-1
6:42.2
20:49.8
81
94
FR-1
6:42.2
20:49.8
82
95
FR-1
6:42.7
20:51.3
83
96
Cooper, Kim
SR
Allen County C.C.
6:43.5
20:53.9
84
97
FR-1
6:43.5
20:53.9
 
99
FR-1
6:44.4
20:56.4
 
100
Hartley, Karly
SR
Cowley C.C.
6:44.4
20:56.6
85
101
Kliewer, Valerie
SR
John Brown University
6:44.6
20:57.2
86
102
Parenica, Lauren
SR
Southwestern Oklahoma Sta
6:45.0
20:58.5
87
103
FR-1
6:45.3
20:59.5
88
104
Miller, Kari
SR
John Brown University
6:46.3
21:02.4
89
105
Stafford, Julia
SR
Cowley C.C.
6:47.7
21:06.7
90
106
Hix, Sarah
SR
Southwestern Oklahoma Sta
6:48.8
21:10.3
 
107
SO-2
6:49.2
21:11.6
91
108
Dispensa, Kaitlyn
SR
Cowley C.C.
6:49.7
21:13.1
92
109
JR-3
6:49.8
21:13.4
93
110
Boyle, Kim
SR
Allen County C.C.
6:50.3
21:14.9
94
111
Quimby, Kelli
SR
Southwestern Oklahoma Sta
6:50.5
21:15.4
 
112
SO-2
6:50.7
21:16.2
95
113
Urban, Brittany
SR
Northwestern Ok. St. Un.
6:52.0
21:20.2
96
114
Little, Paige
SR
Northwestern Ok. St. Un.
6:52.6
21:21.9
97
115
FR-1
6:52.6
21:22.0
 
116
FR-1
6:53.8
21:25.8
98
117
Steimel, Emily
SR
Allen County C.C.
6:54.6
21:28.3
99
118
SR-4
6:55.3
21:30.3
100
119
SR-4
6:55.6
21:31.3
 
120
Loveland, Dana
SR
Baker University
6:56.3
21:33.6
101
121
FR-1
6:57.4
21:37.1
102
122
Weece, Erin
SR
U. of AR.@ FortSmith
6:57.6
21:37.6
103
123
SO-2
6:57.7
21:37.9
104
124
Ward, Rebekah
SR
Ouachita Baptist Un.
6:57.8
21:38.2
105
125
FR-1
7:00.1
21:45.5
106
126
FR-1
7:00.8
21:47.5
107
127
Allen, Zandra
SR
Southwestern Oklahoma Sta
7:01.0
21:48.2
 
128
Willhite, Ashlyn
SR
Un.of Central Ok.
7:04.2
21:58.1
108
129
McLeane, Kasey
SR
Ouachita Baptist Un.
7:05.0
22:00.6
109
130
Randels, Ashley
SR
Ouachita Baptist Un.
7:05.3
22:01.5
110
131
FR-1
7:05.5
22:02.1
111
132
Ruffin, Chantel
SR
McMurry Univeristy
7:05.5
22:02.1
112
133
Harris, Wendy
SR
Southwestern College
7:05.7
22:02.9
 
134
FR-1
7:06.0
22:03.6
 
135
Humphrey, Lydia
SR
U. of AR.@ FortSmith
7:06.1
22:04.1
113
136
JR-3
7:08.5
22:11.5
114
137
Puckett, Kelsey
SR
M.C.C.K.C. - Longview
7:09.5
22:14.7
115
138
Wilson, Kelsie
SR
Ouachita Baptist Un.
7:10.2
22:16.8
116
139
SO-2
7:10.5
22:17.7
 
140
JR-3
7:11.1
22:19.5
 
141
Iwamoto, Natalie
SR
Roger State University
7:11.7
22:21.3
117
142
Roriguez, Vanessa
SR
Cowley C.C.
7:12.5
22:23.8
118
143
Degges, Kayla
SR
M.C.C.K.C. - Longview
7:12.6
22:24.2
119
144
Stewart, Nancy
SR
M.C.C.K.C. - Longview
7:13.4
22:26.8
120
145
JR-3
7:13.9
22:28.3
121
146
Rea, Kelsey
SR
John Brown University
7:14.0
22:28.5
122
147
FR-1
7:14.3
22:29.5
123
148
FR-1
7:16.7
22:37.0
 
149
SO-2
7:17.6
22:39.9
124
150
Lomax, Courtney
SR
Bethany College
7:18.0
22:40.8
 
152
FR-1
7:18.1
22:41.3
 
153
Weiss, Lindsay
SR
U. of AR.@ FortSmith
7:18.2
22:41.8
125
154
Martin, Deanne
SR
Coffeyville C.C.
7:19.4
22:45.4
126
155
Chapa, Linsey
SR
Coffeyville C.C.
7:19.5
22:45.5
127
156
Meyers, Jessica
SR
M.C.C.K.C. - Longview
7:20.1
22:47.6
128
157
Nobles, Emily
SR
U. of AR.@ FortSmith
7:21.9
22:53.0
129
158
JR-3
7:23.0
22:56.5
130
159
Boeckman, Caitlin
SR
Allen County C.C.
7:23.8
22:59.1
 
160
Lewis, Chrissie
SR
John Brown University
7:24.0
22:59.7
131
161
Gilkison, Nicole
SR
M.C.C.K.C. - Longview
7:25.2
23:03.3
132
162
Boynton, Rashe
SR
Coffeyville C.C.
7:26.1
23:06.3
133
163
FR-1
7:26.5
23:07.3
 
164
Schuetz, Kody
SR
Ok. Wesleyan University
7:27.2
23:09.6
 
165
SO-2
7:29.8
23:17.7
134
166
Mullin, Demi
SR
Roger State University
7:30.1
23:18.7
135
167
Ramirez, Bianca
SR
Allen County C.C.
7:31.2
23:22.1
 
168
Haftman, Laura
SR
Northwestern Ok. St. Un.
7:31.5
23:23.0
136
169
Lee, Ashley
SR
M.C.C.K.C. - Longview
7:32.5
23:25.9
137
170
Greathouse, Claire
SR
John Brown University
7:33.5
23:29.2
138
171
Diaz, Hannah
SR
Ouachita Baptist Un.
7:34.3
23:31.8
139
172
JR-3
7:34.9
23:33.4
 
173
SO-2
7:36.9
23:39.9
140
174
Vaughn, Megan
SR
M.C.C.K.C. - Longview
7:37.0
23:40.0
141
175
Owens, Sydney
SR
Allen County C.C.
7:39.5
23:47.9
 
176
FR-1
7:41.9
23:55.1
 
177
Carter, Amanda
SR
Coffeyville C.C.
7:43.2
23:59.3
142
178
Ricker, Samantha
SR
John Brown University
7:44.2
24:02.5
143
179
SO-2
7:44.8
24:04.2
 
180
St. Louis, Elizabeth
SR
John Brown University
7:44.9
24:04.6
 
182
JR-3
7:49.5
24:19.0
 
183
Brown, Jenna
SR
Ok. Wesleyan University
7:55.2
24:36.5
 
184
Harrison, Breana
SR
Roger State University
7:58.0
24:45.2
 
185
Reed, Parish
SR
Ouachita Baptist Un.
7:59.5
24:49.8
144
186
SO-2
8:01.4
24:55.8
 
187
Key, Mercedes
SR
Northwestern Ok. St. Un.
8:11.6
25:27.7
145
188
SO-2
8:14.5
25:36.5
146
189
Waite, Haleigh
SR
Coffeyville C.C.
8:15.9
25:40.9
147
190
Coutoris, Shannon
SR
Ok. Wesleyan University
8:18.0
25:47.3
 
191
FR-1
8:21.7
25:58.9
148
192
SO-2
8:32.2
26:31.7
 
193
Guffy, Desirae
SR
Northwestern Ok. St. Un.
8:39.8
26:55.1
149
194
Roberts, Joanna
SR
Bethany College
8:41.1
26:59.1
 
195
Finley, Grace
SR
Ouachita Baptist Un.
9:11.9
28:35.1
 
196
FR-1
9:27.9
29:24.8
 
197
Harrison, Janelle
 
6:15.5
19:26.7
 
197
Kochendorfer, Kim
 
6:44.1
20:55.5
 
197
Spoede, Sara
SR
Mizzou Running Club
6:35.3
20:28.3
 
197
Harrison, Olivia
SR
Mizzou Running Club
7:18.1
22:41.2
 
197
Greer, Jessie
SR
Mizzou Running Club
7:48.5
24:15.8
 
197
Williams, Vania
 
6:38.4
20:38.0
 


Women 5k Run CC University Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Tulsa 1:28:29 17:41 19 1 3 4 5 6 9 14
2 Arkansas 1:30:57 18:11 72 2 7 8 21 34    
3 Missouri Southern 1:32:40 18:32 115 13 15 22 25 40 51 55
4 Midwestern State Universi 1:33:22 18:40 144 11 12 19 44 58 60 65
5 Pittsburg St. 1:34:15 18:51 154 24 29 30 35 36 45 48
6 Southwest Baptist 1:34:20 18:52 167 17 26 28 39 57 59 66
7 Un. of the Incarnate Word 1:35:09 19:01 194 27 32 37 46 52 61 68
8 Dallas Baptist 1:35:02 19:00 204 16 42 43 50 53 69 73
9 Central Arkansas 1:36:06 19:13 234 23 31 54 62 64 72 74
10 Alabama-Huntsville 1:38:48 19:45 294 18 33 76 79 88 93 103
11 East Central 1:39:14 19:50 320 41 49 75 77 78 85 108
12 Oklahoma 1:42:26 20:29 350 10 20 99 110 111    
13 Southern Arkansas 1:40:34 20:06 362 56 63 67 81 95 105 107
14 Southern Nazarene 1:42:25 20:29 385 38 80 84 89 94 98 101
15 TAMU-Commerce 1:42:07 20:25 404 70 71 86 87 90 91 92
16 Emporia St. 1:43:34 20:42 422 47 82 96 97 100 102 109
17 Arkansas Tech Un. 2:03:15 24:39 535 83 104 115 116 117    
18 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:01:28 24:17 563 106 112 113 114 118    

Women 5k Run CC University Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
2
SR-4
5:39.1
17:33.7
1
3
SO-2
5:39.8
17:35.8
2
4
SO-2
5:39.8
17:35.9
3
5
JR-3
5:40.4
17:37.7
4
6
SR-4
5:43.5
17:47.3
5
7
SR-4
5:46.0
17:55.2
6
8
JR-3
5:46.3
17:56.1
7
9
FR-1
5:47.7
18:00.3
8
10
SO-2
5:48.4
18:02.6
9
11
SR-4
5:49.5
18:05.9
10
12
Flores, Ashley
SR
Midwestern State Universi
5:50.7
18:09.8
11
13
Campbell, Janel
SR
Midwestern State Universi
5:50.8
18:10.1
12
14
FR-1
5:50.9
18:10.2
13
15
SR-4
5:51.3
18:11.5
14
16
JR-3
5:51.8
18:13.2
15
17
SO-2
5:52.3
18:14.6
16
18
JR-3
5:52.3
18:14.7
17
19
SO-2
5:53.2
18:17.5
18
21
Krezonoski, Michelle
SR
Midwestern State Universi
5:55.5
18:24.7
19
22
SO-2
5:56.0
18:26.0
 
23
SR-4
5:56.0
18:26.2
20
24
SO-2
5:56.1
18:26.5
 
25
FR-1
5:56.4
18:27.5
21
26
SR-4
5:57.7
18:31.5
22
27
SO-2
5:59.1
18:35.9
23
28
SR-4
5:59.6
18:37.2
24
30
JR-3
6:00.6
18:40.4
25
31
JR-3
6:02.2
18:45.4
26
32
Vaillant, Marine
SR
Un. of the Incarnate Word
6:02.3
18:45.9
27
33
SR-4
6:02.7
18:46.9
28
35
SO-2
6:03.4
18:49.2
29
36
FR-1
6:03.6
18:49.7
30
37
JR-3
6:04.1
18:51.4
31
39
Garza, Irma
SR
Un. of the Incarnate Word
6:05.2
18:54.7
32
40
SR-4
6:05.6
18:55.9
 
41
SO-2
6:06.1
18:57.4
33
42
SO-2
6:06.3
18:58.1
34
43
SO-2
6:06.6
18:59.0
35
44
SR-4
6:07.2
19:01.0
36
45
Garcia, Adriana
SR
Un. of the Incarnate Word
6:07.3
19:01.3
37
46
FR-1
6:08.3
19:04.4
38
47
SO-2
6:08.4
19:04.7
39
48
Vermaak, Done
 
6:08.7
19:05.5
 
49
SO-2
6:08.7
19:05.6
40
50
SO-2
6:08.9
19:06.2
41
51
SO-2
6:09.1
19:06.8
42
52
FR-1
6:09.2
19:07.1
43
53
Krezonoski, Kim
SR
Midwestern State Universi
6:09.3
19:07.4
44
54
SO-2
6:09.7
19:08.6
45
55
Castaneda, Christian
SR
Un. of the Incarnate Word
6:10.2
19:10.2
46
56
FR-1
6:10.4
19:10.8
47
57
JR-3
6:11.2
19:13.5
48
58
SR-4
6:11.2
19:13.5
49
59
SR-4
6:11.3
19:13.6
 
60
SO-2
6:12.0
19:15.8
50
61
FR-1
6:12.4
19:17.2
51
62
Jewell, Emma
SR
Un. of the Incarnate Word
6:12.6
19:17.9
52
63
JR-3
6:12.7
19:18.1
53
64
JR-3
6:13.5
19:20.6
54
65
SR-4
6:13.9
19:21.7
55
66
FR-1
6:14.1
19:22.4
56
67
FR-1
6:16.2
19:29.1
57
68
Gonzalez, Abigail
SR
Midwestern State Universi
6:16.6
19:30.3
58
69
JR-3
6:18.4
19:35.8
59
70
Adams, Brittany
SR
Midwestern State Universi
6:18.7
19:36.7
60
71
Savage, Katlyn
SR
Un. of the Incarnate Word
6:18.9
19:37.3
61
72
SO-2
6:19.2
19:38.4
62
73
SO-2
6:19.3
19:38.6
63
74
JR-3
6:19.9
19:40.3
64
75
Kohrs, Alex
SR
Midwestern State Universi
6:20.1
19:41.0
65
76
FR-1
6:20.4
19:41.9
66
77
FR-1
6:20.6
19:42.5
67
78
Gonzales, Alyson
SR
Un. of the Incarnate Word
6:20.7
19:42.8
68
79
SR-4
6:22.0
19:46.8
69
80
SO-2
6:22.5
19:48.5
 
81
FR-1
6:23.5
19:51.5
70
82
Frost, Lindsey
SR
Un. of the Incarnate Word
6:23.8
19:52.6
 
83
Loyd, Bailey
SR
Un. of the Incarnate Word
6:24.1
19:53.4
 
84
SO-2
6:24.8
19:55.6
71
85
Salinas, Maira
SR
Midwestern State Universi
6:25.2
19:56.8
 
86
JR-3
6:25.3
19:57.1
72
87
Snook, Molly
SR
6:25.5
19:57.7
73
88
Lopez, Ana
SR
Midwestern State Universi
6:26.6
20:01.3
 
89
Chairez, Candida
SR
Un. of the Incarnate Word
6:27.8
20:04.9
 
90
FR-1
6:28.4
20:06.8
74
91
FR-1
6:28.5
20:07.2
 
92
SR-4
6:29.3
20:09.7
75
93
SO-2
6:29.9
20:11.4
 
94
SO-2
6:31.0
20:15.0
 
95
FR-1
6:31.7
20:17.3
 
96
SO-2
6:32.2
20:18.5
76
97
SO-2
6:32.6
20:19.9
77
98
JR-3
6:33.0
20:21.1
 
99
SO-2
6:34.2
20:24.8
 
100
SR-4
6:34.2
20:24.9
78
101
FR-1
6:34.4
20:25.6
79
102
FR-1
6:35.4
20:28.7
 
103
SO-2
6:37.8
20:36.1
 
104
SR-4
6:38.7
20:38.9
80
105
SR-4
6:38.8
20:39.3
81
106
FR-1
6:39.1
20:40.0
82
107
Bounds, Kaitlin
SR
6:39.3
20:40.6
83
108
SR-4
6:39.3
20:40.7
84
109
JR-3
6:39.3
20:40.8
 
110
SO-2
6:39.4
20:41.2
85
111
FR-1
6:39.8
20:42.3
86
112
SO-2
6:40.5
20:44.6
87
113
Mack, Cara
SR
Midwestern State Universi
6:41.0
20:46.0
 
114
JR-3
6:42.1
20:49.6
88
115
SO-2
6:43.1
20:52.6
89
116
Atkinson, Jennifer
SR
6:43.5
20:53.8
 
117
SR-4
6:43.6
20:53.9
90
118
JR-3
6:44.6
20:57.3
91
119
SR-4
6:44.8
20:57.9
 
120
FR-1
6:45.3
20:59.3
 
121
FR-1
6:45.3
20:59.4
92
122
JR-3
6:46.3
21:02.6
93
123
Arnold, Jackie
SR
Un. of the Incarnate Word
6:47.1
21:05.0
 
124
FR-1
6:47.4
21:05.8
 
125
FR-1
6:47.6
21:06.4
 
126
FR-1
6:48.4
21:08.9
94
127
SO-2
6:49.2
21:11.5
95
128
FR-1
6:49.6
21:12.8
96
129
FR-1
6:49.7
21:13.0
97
130
SO-2
6:49.9
21:13.6
98
131
FR-1
6:51.3
21:17.9
 
132
SO-2
6:51.5
21:18.6
99
133
FR-1
6:51.5
21:18.6
100
134
FR-1
6:53.0
21:23.2
101
135
SO-2
6:53.3
21:24.4
 
136
FR-1
6:54.2
21:27.0
102
137
FR-1
6:54.4
21:27.5
103
138
FR-1
6:55.0
21:29.5
 
139
SR-4
6:56.1
21:32.8
104
140
JR-3
6:56.6
21:34.5
105
141
SO-2
6:56.7
21:34.9
106
142
SO-2
7:00.0
21:45.1
107
143
SO-2
7:00.8
21:47.6
 
144
SR-4
7:02.4
21:52.4
108
145
FR-1
7:03.9
21:57.1
109
146
FR-1
7:04.3
21:58.5
 
147
FR-1
7:05.5
22:02.2
 
148
SO-2
7:05.9
22:03.4
 
149
FR-1
7:06.4
22:04.8
 
150
SO-2
7:07.2
22:07.4
110
151
FR-1
7:14.0
22:28.5
111
152
FR-1
7:16.3
22:35.6
112
153
Meyer, Cheyenne
SR
7:18.1
22:41.3
 
154
FR-1
7:25.2
23:03.4
 
155
JR-3
7:31.1
23:21.6
 
156
FR-1
7:35.4
23:35.2
 
157
SO-2
7:47.6
24:12.8
113
158
SR-4
7:53.5
24:31.2
114
159
FR-1
8:26.6
26:14.2
115
160
FR-1
8:26.7
26:14.4
116
161
JR-3
8:44.7
27:10.5
 
162
FR-1
9:11.6
28:33.9
117
163
JR-3
9:11.7
28:34.4
118
164
 
6:03.0
18:47.9
 
164
 
5:54.0
18:20.1
 
164
Shank-Reed, Kimi
 
Greene County R.C.
5:35.3
17:21.7
 
164
 
6:00.1
18:38.8
 
164
mcvay, melanie
 
6:04.8
18:53.5