October 12, 2012
|

Men's University Division Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Southern Illinois 2:03:35 24:43 54 2 7 8 17 20 25 27
3 Marquette 2:05:15 25:03 104 5 14 24 30 31 35 48
4 Northern Iowa 2:06:35 25:19 153 6 28 34 40 45 96 105
5 Eastern Illinois 2:06:40 25:20 171 3 18 33 43 74 77 87
6 Western Illinois 2:06:58 25:23 184 4 19 50 54 57 76 104
7 DePaul 2:07:50 25:34 216 9 26 51 60 70 82 94
8 Bradley 2:08:02 25:36 217 22 29 47 58 61 66 80
9 Illinois-Chicago 2:08:24 25:40 225 32 38 44 52 59 64 79
10 Saint Louis 2:08:07 25:37 234 15 21 55 71 72 73 78
11 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:09:12 25:50 276 16 46 63 68 83 84 85
12 Illinois State 2:09:40 25:56 294 12 39 53 89 101 112 122
13 Drake 2:09:56 25:59 310 36 56 62 75 81 92 117
14 Oakland 2:10:06 26:01 319 37 41 67 86 88 95 109
15 Creighton 2:12:26 26:29 407 42 69 91 102 103 107 111
16 Bowling Green 2:12:41 26:32 433 49 90 97 98 99 108 113
17 IPFW 2:16:01 27:12 525 93 100 106 110 116 118 121
18 Wis.-Green Bay 2:21:31 28:18 591 114 115 119 120 123 124 125

Men's University Division Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Riddle, Jim
 
UNA-ILL
4:51.9
24:10.9
1
2
JR-3
4:53.6
24:19.4
2
3
SO-2
4:54.3
24:23.0
3
4
JR-3
4:54.5
24:23.8
4
5
SR-4
4:56.0
24:31.5
5
6
SR-4
4:56.5
24:34.2
6
7
JR-3
4:57.0
24:36.4
7
8
SO-2
4:58.1
24:41.8
8
9
JR-3
4:58.2
24:42.3
9
10
Morris, Graham
 
UNA-ILL
4:58.5
24:43.9
10
11
Markham, Liam
 
UNA-ILL
4:58.7
24:45.1
11
12
SO-2
4:59.0
24:46.6
12
14
Carroll, Luke
 
UNA-ILL
5:00.1
24:52.1
13
15
SR-4
5:00.6
24:54.2
14
16
SO-2
5:00.8
24:55.1
15
17
SR-4
5:01.0
24:56.5
16
18
SO-2
5:01.2
24:57.4
17
19
FR-1
5:01.3
24:57.6
 
20
FR-1
5:01.3
24:57.8
 
21
JR-3
5:01.6
24:59.5
18
22
JR-3
5:01.8
25:00.5
19
23
FR-1
5:01.9
25:00.7
20
24
SO-2
5:02.2
25:02.4
21
25
SO-2
5:02.7
25:04.6
22
26
Brewster, Will
 
UNA-ILL
5:03.0
25:06.5
23
27
SR-4
5:03.4
25:08.2
24
28
FR-1
5:04.0
25:11.2
25
29
JR-3
5:04.3
25:12.6
26
30
JR-3
5:04.7
25:14.8
27
31
FR-1
5:04.8
25:15.3
28
32
SO-2
5:05.1
25:16.5
 
33
SO-2
5:05.3
25:17.5
29
34
JR-3
5:05.8
25:20.4
30
35
FR-1
5:06.0
25:21.0
31
36
SO-2
5:06.0
25:21.1
32
37
JR-3
5:06.7
25:24.8
33
38
SO-2
5:07.0
25:26.1
34
39
FR-1
5:07.2
25:27.3
 
40
FR-1
5:07.3
25:27.9
35
41
SR-4
5:07.5
25:28.9
36
42
SO-2
5:07.6
25:29.4
 
43
SO-2
5:07.7
25:29.8
37
44
JR-3
5:08.5
25:33.6
38
45
JR-3
5:08.7
25:34.5
39
46
JR-3
5:08.8
25:34.9
40
47
FR-1
5:09.5
25:38.4
41
48
SR-4
5:09.7
25:39.4
42
49
JR-3
5:09.9
25:40.4
43
50
FR-1
5:10.4
25:43.3
44
51
SR-4
5:10.8
25:45.1
45
52
SR-4
5:11.3
25:47.5
46
53
FR-1
5:11.4
25:48.0
47
54
FR-1
5:11.5
25:48.4
48
55
SR-4
5:11.5
25:48.7
49
56
JR-3
5:11.6
25:48.9
50
57
SR-4
5:11.7
25:49.3
51
58
FR-1
5:11.8
25:49.8
52
59
FR-1
5:11.8
25:49.9
53
60
JR-3
5:12.1
25:51.4
54
61
JR-3
5:12.2
25:52.1
55
62
SO-2
5:12.5
25:53.4
56
63
JR-3
5:12.6
25:54.0
57
64
FR-1
5:12.9
25:55.4
58
65
JR-3
5:12.9
25:55.7
 
66
SR-4
5:13.2
25:57.0
59
67
SR-4
5:13.2
25:57.2
60
68
JR-3
5:13.3
25:57.3
61
69
JR-3
5:13.3
25:57.7
62
70
SO-2
5:13.4
25:58.2
63
71
FR-1
5:13.5
25:58.7
64
72
Troester, Nate
 
UNA-ILL
5:13.7
25:59.5
65
73
FR-1
5:13.8
26:00.2
66
74
FR-1
5:14.7
26:04.3
67
75
JR-3
5:14.9
26:05.4
 
76
SO-2
5:14.9
26:05.6
68
77
FR-1
5:15.3
26:07.3
69
78
JR-3
5:15.5
26:08.6
70
79
SO-2
5:15.6
26:08.9
71
81
SR-4
5:15.6
26:09.1
72
82
FR-1
5:16.3
26:12.3
73
83
JR-3
5:16.3
26:12.4
 
84
SR-4
5:16.4
26:12.9
74
85
JR-3
5:16.7
26:14.2
75
86
SO-2
5:16.7
26:14.4
76
87
FR-1
5:16.9
26:15.4
77
88
SR-4
5:17.1
26:16.5
 
89
SO-2
5:17.1
26:16.6
78
90
SO-2
5:17.6
26:18.8
 
91
SO-2
5:18.0
26:20.7
79
92
FR-1
5:18.1
26:21.5
80
93
FR-1
5:18.2
26:21.9
81
94
FR-1
5:18.2
26:22.1
 
95
FR-1
5:18.4
26:22.8
82
96
FR-1
5:18.8
26:24.6
83
97
FR-1
5:18.8
26:24.6
 
98
FR-1
5:18.9
26:25.1
84
99
FR-1
5:18.9
26:25.4
85
100
SR-4
5:19.0
26:26.0
 
101
JR-3
5:19.2
26:26.7
86
102
SO-2
5:19.2
26:26.8
87
103
SR-4
5:19.3
26:27.2
88
104
SO-2
5:19.4
26:27.6
89
105
JR-3
5:19.4
26:27.7
90
106
FR-1
5:19.7
26:29.1
 
107
SO-2
5:19.7
26:29.1
 
108
FR-1
5:19.9
26:30.2
 
109
SO-2
5:20.3
26:32.3
 
110
SO-2
5:20.4
26:33.0
91
111
FR-1
5:20.6
26:33.7
 
112
FR-1
5:20.7
26:34.5
92
113
FR-1
5:20.8
26:34.9
93
114
FR-1
5:21.2
26:36.6
94
115
JR-3
5:21.3
26:37.1
95
116
FR-1
5:21.6
26:38.7
96
117
JR-3
5:22.3
26:42.0
97
118
SR-4
5:22.5
26:43.4
 
119
FR-1
5:23.1
26:46.2
 
120
SO-2
5:23.7
26:49.2
98
121
FR-1
5:24.0
26:50.8
 
122
FR-1
5:24.6
26:53.8
99
123
JR-3
5:25.0
26:55.8
 
124
FR-1
5:25.2
26:56.7
100
125
SR-4
5:25.3
26:57.1
 
126
FR-1
5:26.3
27:01.9
101
127
SR-4
5:26.3
27:02.3
 
128
SO-2
5:26.5
27:02.9
102
129
JR-3
5:26.7
27:04.0
103
130
SR-4
5:26.8
27:04.4
104
131
FR-1
5:26.8
27:04.7
 
132
FR-1
5:27.2
27:06.8
105
133
JR-3
5:27.4
27:07.7
 
134
JR-3
5:28.1
27:11.0
106
135
SO-2
5:29.2
27:16.6
 
136
SR-4
5:29.5
27:18.0
107
137
FR-1
5:29.9
27:19.8
108
138
FR-1
5:29.9
27:20.1
 
139
SO-2
5:30.2
27:21.4
109
140
SO-2
5:30.2
27:21.6
110
141
FR-1
5:30.5
27:23.0
111
142
FR-1
5:32.0
27:30.5
112
143
SO-2
5:32.1
27:30.8
 
144
JR-3
5:32.4
27:32.5
113
145
JR-3
5:33.6
27:38.6
114
146
FR-1
5:33.8
27:39.6
 
147
FR-1
5:34.1
27:41.1
 
148
SO-2
5:34.8
27:44.2
 
149
FR-1
5:35.1
27:45.8
 
150
SO-2
5:36.5
27:52.7
115
151
FR-1
5:37.4
27:57.5
116
152
SO-2
5:37.6
27:58.3
 
153
FR-1
5:37.7
27:59.0
117
154
FR-1
5:37.8
27:59.2
 
155
JR-3
5:37.9
27:59.8
 
156
FR-1
5:39.6
28:08.5
 
157
SR-4
5:40.0
28:10.1
 
158
FR-1
5:41.9
28:19.8
118
159
SR-4
5:42.4
28:22.4
119
160
SR-4
5:44.6
28:33.0
120
162
SO-2
5:45.6
28:38.2
121
163
JR-3
5:46.1
28:40.5
 
164
FR-1
5:48.3
28:51.5
122
165
SR-4
5:50.9
29:04.4
123
166
FR-1
5:51.6
29:07.7
124
167
FR-1
5:52.2
29:10.8
 
168
JR-3
5:54.4
29:21.6
125
169
SR-4
5:56.7
29:33.4
 
170
FR-1
6:01.4
29:56.7
 
171
FR-1
6:04.6
30:12.5
 
172
JR-3
6:10.2
30:40.4
 
173
FR-1
6:15.0
31:04.3
 


Men's College Division Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Marquette 2:13:06 26:37 43 3 5 10 12 13 18 21
2 IL XC Club 2:12:54 26:34 46 1 6 8 9 22 43  
3 Harper College 2:17:09 27:25 97 2 16 20 29 30 37 44
4 Danville 2:18:51 27:46 103 7 11 15 31 39 40  
5 Northwestern XC 2:17:38 27:31 106 14 17 24 25 26 41  
6 Lincoln 2:20:09 28:01 122 4 19 32 33 34 36 49
7 IL State XC Club 2:29:54 29:58 183 23 35 38 42 45 47 51
8 Eureka 2:41:13 32:14 215 27 28 50 54 56    
9 Bradley Braves RC 2:50:45 34:09 254 46 48 52 53 55 57  

Men's College Division Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
DeSilva, Chris
 
IL XC Club
5:10.7
25:44.8
1
2
Cunningham, Troy
 
Harper College
5:14.4
26:03.0
2
3
FR-1
5:15.4
26:08.1
3
4
Murrey, Albert
 
Lincoln
5:15.7
26:09.4
4
5
JR-3
5:16.5
26:13.5
5
6
Netols, Greg
 
IL XC Club
5:19.0
26:25.6
6
7
Shaw, Colton
 
Danville
5:20.1
26:31.3
7
8
Lustgarten, Brett
 
IL XC Club
5:20.7
26:34.2
8
9
Birkel, Matt
 
IL XC Club
5:21.5
26:38.4
9
10
JR-3
5:23.7
26:49.1
10
11
Vlaar, Erich
 
Danville
5:24.1
26:51.0
11
12
FR-1
5:24.7
26:54.0
12
13
JR-3
5:26.2
27:01.8
13
14
Kelly, Griffin
 
Northwestern XC
5:26.6
27:03.7
14
15
Dart, Austin
 
Danville
5:26.9
27:05.2
15
16
SO-2
5:27.0
27:05.7
 
17
Weber, Colin
 
Harper College
5:27.0
27:05.8
16
18
Johnson, Michael
 
Northwestern XC
5:28.0
27:10.5
17
19
FR-1
5:29.0
27:15.7
18
20
Padeskey, Luke
 
Lincoln
5:29.1
27:16.3
19
21
Modlin, Nick
 
Harper College
5:31.2
27:26.3
20
22
FR-1
5:31.6
27:28.3
21
23
SO-2
5:31.8
27:29.5
 
24
Harrison, Alex
 
IL XC Club
5:32.2
27:31.4
22
25
Heser, Jacob
 
Kaskaskia
5:33.5
27:37.7
 
26
Lichtle, Connor
 
UNA-Marq
5:33.7
27:38.9
 
27
McHale, Mark
 
IL State XC Club
5:34.0
27:40.4
23
28
Hoffert, Charlie
 
Northwestern XC
5:34.1
27:40.7
24
29
SR-4
5:34.2
27:41.5
 
30
Meincke, Tim
 
UNA-EIU
5:34.3
27:41.8
 
31
Harnett, Patrick
 
Northwestern XC
5:36.2
27:51.5
25
32
Wolfenzon, Noah
 
Northwestern XC
5:36.3
27:51.7
26
33
Ahrends, Zach
 
5:36.4
27:52.1
27
34
JR-3
5:36.4
27:52.5
28
35
Campos, Josh
 
Harper College
5:39.3
28:07.0
29
36
Lino, Jhoan
 
Harper College
5:43.4
28:27.2
30
37
Newton, Matt
 
Danville
5:45.1
28:35.6
31
38
FR-1
5:45.4
28:36.9
 
39
Lucas, Alex
 
Lincoln
5:47.9
28:49.5
32
40
Taylor, Traxton
 
Lincoln
5:49.2
28:55.9
33
41
Brown, Justin
 
Lincoln
5:49.6
28:57.9
34
42
Goyer, Luke
 
IL State XC Club
5:49.7
28:58.4
35
43
Singleton, Taylor
 
Lincoln
5:50.4
29:02.1
36
44
Greco, Vince
 
Harper College
5:56.9
29:34.1
37
45
Abert, AJ
 
Kaskaskia
5:57.1
29:35.4
 
46
Beruscha, Alex
 
IL State XC Club
5:58.9
29:44.1
38
47
Parker, Mitchell
 
Danville
5:59.6
29:47.9
39
48
Thompson, Andy
 
Danville
6:00.0
29:49.9
40
49
JR-3
6:04.1
30:10.3
 
50
Bergbower, Josh
 
Kaskaskia
6:07.8
30:28.6
 
51
Alexis, Michelle
 
Northwestern XC
6:09.4
30:36.6
41
52
Schiavone, Nathan
 
IL State XC Club
6:17.4
31:16.3
42
53
Jorgensen, Ryan
 
IL XC Club
6:19.2
31:25.1
43
54
Turyamuslima, Livan
 
Harper College
6:21.1
31:34.4
44
55
Murguia, Alex
 
IL State XC Club
6:29.3
32:15.3
45
56
Littleton, Lance
 
Bradley Braves RC
6:30.6
32:21.7
46
57
Arzamendi, Aiden
 
Harper College
6:31.5
32:26.3
 
58
Begley, Alex
 
IL State XC Club
6:40.0
33:08.5
47
59
Redshaw, Chase
 
Bradley Braves RC
6:40.1
33:09.0
48
60
Lim, Daniel
 
Harper College
6:41.4
33:15.6
 
61
Derosena, Dominique
 
Lincoln
6:41.7
33:16.9
49
62
Flores, Joel
 
Lincoln
6:45.9
33:37.7
 
63
Cummings, Ian
 
6:52.0
34:08.4
50
64
Millar, Sean
 
IL State XC Club
6:52.2
34:09.4
51
65
Millen, Kevin
 
Bradley Braves RC
6:52.8
34:12.0
52
66
Bullard, Brendan
 
Kaskaskia
6:56.7
34:31.5
 
67
Robinson, Sean
 
IL State XC Club
7:01.2
34:54.1
 
68
Parikh, Nisarg
 
Bradley Braves RC
7:01.9
34:57.7
53
69
SO-2
7:02.4
34:59.8
54
70
Alvarez, Alex
 
Bradley Braves RC
7:15.5
36:05.0
55
71
Cowell, Timothy
 
7:18.6
36:20.3
56
72
Nall, Duncan
 
Bradley Braves RC
7:24.2
36:48.1
57


Women's University Division Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Illinois State 1:47:56 21:35 100 2 7 12 35 44 82 131
2 Saint Louis 1:48:53 21:46 113 3 15 16 32 47 91 98
3 Southern Illinois 1:48:43 21:44 114 6 19 23 27 39 65 72
4 Bradley 1:49:53 21:58 166 20 28 37 40 41 46 54
5 Marquette 1:49:56 21:59 169 9 30 36 45 49 51 61
6 Bowling Green 1:49:49 21:57 172 17 26 31 34 64 67 132
7 Northern Iowa 1:50:57 22:11 241 11 21 29 75 105 121 126
8 Eastern Illinois 1:51:07 22:13 248 10 18 62 66 92 99 104
9 UAB 1:50:25 22:05 268 1 4 14 107 142 157 158
10 Northwestern 1:51:44 22:20 293 24 33 57 68 111 123 135
11 Drake 1:51:52 22:22 294 13 38 69 86 88 93 102
12 Oakland 1:51:57 22:23 319 5 50 79 89 96 117 150
13 IUPUI 1:52:28 22:29 322 52 56 60 76 78 87 97
14 Northern Illinois 1:52:15 22:27 330 8 42 59 109 112 141 146
15 IPFW 1:52:58 22:35 360 22 74 80 81 103 115 127
16 Western Michigan 1:53:24 22:40 383 55 73 77 84 94 95 101
17 Illinois-Chicago 1:54:01 22:48 437 63 71 90 100 113 120 130
18 Western Illinois 1:55:22 23:04 445 25 53 85 129 153 159 160
19 Wis.-Green Bay 1:55:23 23:04 491 43 83 108 114 143 151 156
20 Creighton 1:56:09 23:13 541 48 110 116 122 145 154 155
21 DePaul 1:57:04 23:24 574 58 119 124 134 139 147 152
22 Illinois 1:56:58 23:23 578 70 118 125 128 137 140  
23 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:58:57 23:47 657 106 133 136 138 144 148 149

Women's University Division Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
UAB
6:39.0
20:39.8
1
2
JR-3
6:40.3
20:44.0
2
3
JR-3
6:54.1
21:26.8
3
4
JR-3
UAB
6:44.8
20:57.7
4
5
SR-4
6:48.3
21:08.7
5
6
SO-2
6:51.1
21:17.4
6
7
SR-4
6:54.1
21:26.8
7
8
SR-4
6:54.7
21:28.5
8
9
FR-1
6:56.2
21:33.2
9
10
SR-4
6:56.7
21:34.6
10
11
SR-4
6:56.9
21:35.3
11
12
FR-1
6:57.0
21:35.7
12
13
SR-4
6:57.3
21:36.7
13
14
JR-3
UAB
6:57.7
21:37.8
14
15
JR-3
6:57.9
21:38.6
15
16
JR-3
6:58.0
21:38.8
16
17
JR-3
6:58.3
21:39.8
17
18
SR-4
6:58.8
21:41.2
18
19
FR-1
6:59.3
21:43.0
19
20
SO-2
7:00.1
21:45.3
20
21
SR-4
7:00.2
21:45.8
21
22
JR-3
7:00.4
21:46.2
22
23
SO-2
7:00.5
21:46.7
23
24
JR-3
7:00.6
21:46.8
24
25
JR-3
7:00.7
21:47.2
25
26
SO-2
7:00.8
21:47.7
26
27
FR-1
7:01.4
21:49.5
27
28
FR-1
7:02.7
21:53.5
28
29
SR-4
7:02.9
21:54.0
29
30
FR-1
7:03.3
21:55.3
30
31
FR-1
7:03.5
21:55.8
31
32
SO-2
7:03.5
21:55.8
32
33
SR-4
7:03.6
21:56.1
33
34
FR-1
7:03.7
21:56.6
34
36
SO-2
7:04.0
21:57.6
35
37
JR-3
7:04.5
21:58.9
36
38
JR-3
7:04.7
21:59.6
37
39
FR-1
7:05.2
22:01.1
38
40
JR-3
7:07.1
22:07.0
39
41
FR-1
7:07.3
22:07.9
40
42
FR-1
7:07.4
22:07.9
41
43
SO-2
7:08.4
22:11.3
42
44
FR-1
7:08.7
22:12.1
43
45
JR-3
7:08.9
22:12.7
44
46
SR-4
7:09.1
22:13.3
45
47
FR-1
7:09.1
22:13.4
46
48
SR-4
7:09.1
22:13.4
47
49
SO-2
7:09.2
22:13.7
48
50
FR-1
7:10.0
22:16.1
49
51
SR-4
7:10.1
22:16.3
50
52
JR-3
7:10.4
22:17.3
51
53
SR-4
7:10.7
22:18.2
52
54
SO-2
7:10.9
22:19.0
53
55
FR-1
7:11.0
22:19.3
54
56
JR-3
7:11.1
22:19.7
55
57
FR-1
7:11.3
22:20.3
56
58
SR-4
7:11.6
22:21.0
57
59
SO-2
7:11.8
22:21.6
58
60
FR-1
7:11.8
22:21.8
59
61
SR-4
7:12.5
22:23.8
60
62
FR-1
7:12.8
22:24.8
61
63
SR-4
7:13.3
22:26.5
62
64
SR-4
7:13.9
22:28.2
63
65
SO-2
7:14.2
22:29.3
 
66
JR-3
7:14.3
22:29.4
 
67
FR-1
7:14.3
22:29.6
64
68
SO-2
7:15.1
22:31.8
65
69
SR-4
7:15.4
22:33.0
66
70
FR-1
7:15.7
22:33.9
67
71
FR-1
7:15.8
22:34.1
68
72
FR-1
7:16.2
22:35.3
69
73
JR-3
7:16.2
22:35.4
70
74
FR-1
7:16.3
22:35.7
71
75
JR-3
7:16.4
22:36.2
 
77
SO-2
7:16.7
22:37.0
72
78
SO-2
7:17.2
22:38.5
 
79
FR-1
7:17.2
22:38.5
 
80
SR-4
7:17.4
22:39.0
73
81
FR-1
7:17.8
22:40.5
74
82
FR-1
7:18.0
22:40.9
75
83
FR-1
7:18.3
22:42.1
76
84
SO-2
7:18.8
22:43.5
77
85
SR-4
7:18.8
22:43.6
 
86
Arthur, Brittany
 
UNA-EIU
7:19.0
22:44.1
 
87
FR-1
7:19.1
22:44.5
78
88
FR-1
7:19.3
22:45.0
79
89
FR-1
7:19.4
22:45.5
80
90
JR-3
7:19.8
22:46.6
81
91
SO-2
7:19.9
22:46.9
82
92
SR-4
7:19.9
22:46.9
83
93
SR-4
7:19.9
22:47.0
84
94
JR-3
7:20.0
22:47.2
85
95
FR-1
7:20.7
22:49.5
86
96
JR-3
7:20.9
22:50.0
87
97
SO-2
7:21.1
22:50.5
88
98
JR-3
7:21.3
22:51.3
89
99
FR-1
7:21.4
22:51.5
90
100
SO-2
7:21.5
22:51.9
91
101
FR-1
7:21.5
22:52.0
92
102
JR-3
7:22.5
22:55.1
93
103
JR-3
7:22.6
22:55.4
94
104
SR-4
7:23.0
22:56.6
95
105
SR-4
7:23.1
22:56.8
96
106
FR-1
7:23.2
22:57.1
97
107
SO-2
7:23.3
22:57.3
98
108
FR-1
7:23.3
22:57.5
99
109
SO-2
7:23.4
22:57.7
100
110
FR-1
7:23.4
22:57.9
101
111
FR-1
7:23.7
22:58.6
102
112
JR-3
7:24.0
22:59.7
103
113
JR-3
7:24.3
23:00.6
104
114
SR-4
7:24.7
23:01.8
105
115
JR-3
7:25.4
23:03.9
 
116
SO-2
7:25.6
23:04.7
106
117
SO-2
UAB
7:25.7
23:04.9
107
118
SR-4
7:25.7
23:04.9
 
119
FR-1
7:25.7
23:05.0
108
120
JR-3
7:25.8
23:05.1
109
121
SO-2
7:26.0
23:05.9
110
122
FR-1
7:26.4
23:07.0
111
123
JR-3
7:26.5
23:07.5
 
124
SO-2
7:26.7
23:08.1
 
125
SO-2
7:26.9
23:08.6
112
126
SR-4
7:26.9
23:08.7
 
127
SO-2
7:27.0
23:08.9
113
128
SO-2
7:27.8
23:11.5
114
129
FR-1
7:28.0
23:12.0
115
130
FR-1
7:28.7
23:14.1
 
131
SR-4
7:29.3
23:16.0
 
132
FR-1
7:29.4
23:16.4
116
133
JR-3
7:29.6
23:17.1
 
134
JR-3
7:29.9
23:17.9
 
135
SO-2
7:30.0
23:18.3
117
136
JR-3
7:30.1
23:18.5
118
137
FR-1
7:30.5
23:19.8
119
138
FR-1
7:30.8
23:20.8
120
139
SR-4
7:31.6
23:23.3
121
140
FR-1
7:31.8
23:23.9
122
141
SO-2
7:32.7
23:26.8
 
142
SO-2
7:33.2
23:28.3
123
143
SO-2
7:34.2
23:31.3
124
144
SO-2
7:34.6
23:32.5
125
145
FR-1
7:34.8
23:33.2
 
146
JR-3
7:35.0
23:33.9
 
147
Lukianoff, Destinee
 
WMU
7:35.1
23:34.1
 
148
FR-1
7:35.3
23:34.8
126
149
FR-1
7:35.5
23:35.3
 
150
JR-3
7:35.7
23:36.0
127
151
SO-2
7:35.7
23:36.1
128
152
JR-3
7:35.9
23:36.7
129
153
SO-2
7:35.9
23:36.7
 
154
FR-1
7:36.2
23:37.6
 
155
JR-3
7:36.3
23:38.0
 
156
JR-3
7:36.8
23:39.3
130
157
FR-1
7:37.8
23:42.6
131
158
FR-1
7:38.5
23:44.6
132
159
SO-2
7:40.5
23:50.8
133
160
JR-3
7:40.8
23:51.7
134
161
FR-1
7:40.8
23:51.7
135
162
SR-4
7:40.8
23:51.9
 
163
JR-3
7:41.4
23:53.7
136
164
FR-1
7:41.4
23:53.8
 
165
SO-2
7:41.8
23:54.8
 
166
FR-1
7:42.1
23:55.8
137
167
FR-1
7:42.6
23:57.4
 
168
FR-1
7:43.3
23:59.6
138
169
SO-2
7:43.5
24:00.3
139
170
FR-1
7:43.9
24:01.6
140
171
FR-1
7:44.0
24:01.8
 
172
FR-1
7:44.2
24:02.5
 
173
JR-3
7:44.4
24:03.1
 
174
FR-1
7:45.1
24:05.1
141
175
SR-4
UAB
7:45.2
24:05.4
142
176
SO-2
7:46.2
24:08.6
143
177
SO-2
7:46.4
24:09.3
144
178
SO-2
7:46.6
24:10.0
145
179
SR-4
7:47.9
24:14.0
 
180
JR-3
7:48.9
24:16.9
 
181
JR-3
7:49.7
24:19.5
146
182
JR-3
7:51.4
24:24.7
147
183
JR-3
7:51.7
24:25.9
 
184
FR-1
7:51.8
24:26.0
 
185
SO-2
7:52.2
24:27.3
 
186
FR-1
7:53.1
24:30.0
 
187
FR-1
7:53.3
24:30.8
148
188
JR-3
7:53.8
24:32.2
149
189
FR-1
7:54.3
24:33.7
150
190
JR-3
7:55.2
24:36.7
 
191
FR-1
7:56.2
24:39.8
 
192
SR-4
7:56.3
24:40.1
151
193
FR-1
7:56.7
24:41.3
152
194
SO-2
7:58.0
24:45.4
 
195
FR-1
8:00.4
24:52.6
153
196
JR-3
8:00.5
24:53.0
 
197
JR-3
8:03.2
25:01.5
 
198
SO-2
8:04.5
25:05.4
 
199
FR-1
8:04.7
25:06.0
 
200
FR-1
8:05.2
25:07.7
 
201
FR-1
8:06.1
25:10.3
 
202
FR-1
8:06.1
25:10.6
 
203
SO-2
8:06.3
25:11.2
 
204
JR-3
8:08.9
25:19.1
 
205
JR-3
8:13.9
25:34.7
154
206
SO-2
8:14.0
25:35.1
155
207
SO-2
8:14.3
25:35.9
 
208
SO-2
8:14.7
25:37.1
 
209
SR-4
8:17.9
25:47.1
156
210
JR-3
UAB
8:24.1
26:06.3
157
211
SR-4
8:26.3
26:13.3
 
212
SR-4
8:27.3
26:16.4
 
213
SO-2
8:28.2
26:19.2
 
214
JR-3
UAB
8:28.9
26:21.3
158
215
FR-1
8:29.6
26:23.6
159
216
SO-2
8:30.6
26:26.7
 
217
JR-3
8:37.3
26:47.5
 
218
FR-1
8:38.4
26:50.8
 
219
FR-1
8:45.2
27:12.0
 
220
JR-3
8:46.7
27:16.7
160
221
SR-4
9:06.2
28:17.2
 
222
SO-2
9:17.4
28:51.9
 


Women's College Division Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bradley 1:56:13 23:14 26 2 3 4 8 9 10 11
2 IL XC Club 1:59:33 23:54 50 5 6 12 13 14 16  
3 Danville 2:08:48 25:45 92 7 15 22 23 25    
4 IL State XC Club 2:13:14 26:38 95 1 19 20 26 29    
5 Kaskaskia 2:14:16 26:51 107 17 18 21 24 27 28 30

Women's College Division Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
2
Rose, Kristen
 
IL State XC Club
7:08.3
22:10.8
1
3
SR-4
7:19.6
22:46.0
2
4
SO-2
7:23.5
22:58.0
 
5
FR-1
7:26.0
23:05.8
3
6
JR-3
7:26.6
23:07.8
4
7
McGreal, Megan
 
IL XC Club
7:28.5
23:13.6
5
9
Devitt, Kerry
 
IL XC Club
7:32.0
23:24.4
6
11
Ponder, Lisa
 
Danville
7:35.1
23:34.2
7
12
FR-1
7:35.6
23:35.6
8
13
SO-2
7:36.4
23:38.2
9
14
JR-3
7:37.2
23:40.7
10
15
SO-2
7:37.4
23:41.4
 
16
JR-3
7:38.9
23:46.1
 
18
SO-2
7:43.4
24:00.1
 
19
FR-1
7:43.9
24:01.4
 
20
FR-1
7:43.9
24:01.6
11
21
Rohrer, Kristen
 
UNA-EIU
7:44.1
24:02.2
 
22
SR-4
7:44.6
24:03.6
 
23
Dibuz, Johanna
 
IL XC Club
7:45.9
24:07.8
12
24
Fennema, Sarah
 
IL XC Club
7:50.1
24:20.8
13
25
SO-2
7:50.2
24:20.9
 
26
McGreal, Beth
 
IL XC Club
7:52.2
24:27.2
14
27
Wagner, Jordan
 
Harper College
7:53.1
24:30.1
 
28
Pizzo, Alicia
 
Danville
7:55.4
24:37.3
15
29
Patterson, Amanda
 
UNA-EIU
7:55.5
24:37.6
 
30
SO-2
7:58.7
24:47.3
 
31
Heller, Victoria
 
Lincoln
8:00.0
24:51.6
 
32
Bergbower, Breanna
 
EIU
8:00.5
24:52.9
 
33
Madden, Abby
 
IL XC Club
8:01.4
24:55.8
16
34
SO-2
8:02.4
24:58.9
 
35
FR-1
8:04.9
25:06.8
 
36
JR-3
8:08.3
25:17.4
 
37
Wilemon, Jenna
 
Kaskaskia
8:09.2
25:20.2
17
38
SO-2
8:15.5
25:39.8
 
39
Wendling, Mallory
 
Kaskaskia
8:22.8
26:02.4
18
40
Tribble, Chelsea
 
IL State XC Club
8:24.7
26:08.4
19
41
Williams, Maddie
 
IL State XC Club
8:25.2
26:09.9
20
42
Waldoff, Emily
 
Kaskaskia
8:28.6
26:20.4
21
43
Bautista, Irma
 
Danville
8:28.9
26:21.4
22
44
Luna, Jennifer
 
Danville
8:32.3
26:31.8
23
45
SR-4
8:36.4
26:44.6
 
46
Pick, Laura
 
Kaskaskia
8:50.7
27:29.2
24
47
Shippy, Autumn
 
Danville
8:55.4
27:43.5
25
48
Klosak, Lauren
 
IL State XC Club
9:06.4
28:17.8
26
49
FR-1
9:16.9
28:50.6
 
50
Baker, Emma
 
Kaskaskia
9:21.5
29:04.7
27
51
Bach, Trisha
 
Kaskaskia
9:25.1
29:15.9
28
52
Koppean, Millie
 
IL State XC Club
9:48.4
30:28.3
29
53
Whitelow, Sabyl
 
Kaskaskia
10:13.6
31:46.6
30
54
Rodgers, Shelbi
 
10:17.5
31:58.8
 
55
Beaupre, Gabby
 
Harper College
10:18.6
32:02.1