September 14, 2013
|

Men 8k Run CC Collegiate O Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 So Cal Elite 2:10:46 26:09 36 1 4 6 7 18    
2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:13:57 26:47 85 8 12 15 21 29 32 38
3 UC San Diego 2:14:04 26:48 90 9 10 14 26 31 76  
4 Colorado Mesa 2:14:00 26:48 106 3 17 20 24 42 56  
5 Cal St. Stanislaus 2:15:39 27:07 145 5 11 33 46 50 55 78
6 Cal Baptist 2:17:31 27:30 200 22 30 35 54 59 65 89
7 Concordia (Cal.) 2:16:47 27:21 202 2 34 40 62 64 69 88
8 Cal Coast TC 2:17:44 27:32 205 13 19 52 60 61 67 68
9 Cal St. San Marcos 2:17:33 27:30 206 28 36 44 45 53 83  
10 Pomona-Pitzer 2:19:56 27:59 262 23 43 47 72 77 81 82
11 Occidental 2:19:56 27:59 263 25 37 58 70 73 84 90
12 Redlands 2:20:07 28:01 264 16 39 48 74 87 94 100
13 Caltech 2:20:42 28:08 287 27 51 63 71 75 79 85
14 CSU East Bay 2:23:02 28:36 340 41 57 66 80 96 98 102
15 La Verne 2:29:52 29:58 445 49 92 97 103 104 107 108
16 Riverside CC 2:33:21 30:40 493 86 93 99 106 109 110 111
17 Southwestern 2:35:03 31:00 504 91 95 101 105 112 113  

Men 8k Run CC Collegiate O Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Sallberg, Jacques
 
Run With Us
4:59.1
24:47.0
 
2
Rodriguez, Eli
 
So Cal Elite
5:06.1
25:21.6
1
3
SR-4
5:09.4
25:38.2
2
4
Vorderbruegge, Dawson
 
Chi-Rho TC
5:09.9
25:40.5
 
5
Vavrick, Danny
 
Colorado Mesa
5:10.0
25:41.1
3
6
Arcos, Raul
 
Nike Team Run LA
5:10.5
25:43.4
 
7
Petersen, Matt
 
5:13.2
25:56.9
 
8
Paredes, Juan
 
So Cal Elite
5:14.1
26:01.4
4
9
Bright, Jackson
 
5:14.6
26:04.2
 
10
Monroy, Anthony
 
5:14.8
26:05.2
 
11
Klein, Matt
 
5:14.9
26:05.3
 
12
JR-3
5:16.2
26:12.0
5
13
Powers, Mike
 
So Cal Elite
5:16.9
26:15.3
6
14
Guevara, Luis
 
So Cal Elite
5:17.2
26:16.8
7
15
Drevdahl, Frank
 
BTC
5:18.0
26:20.9
 
16
FR-1
5:18.6
26:23.7
8
17
JR-3
5:18.9
26:25.1
9
18
SO-2
5:19.7
26:29.3
 
19
FR-1
5:20.4
26:33.0
10
20
FR-1
5:21.2
26:37.0
11
21
JR-3
5:22.0
26:40.9
12
22
Cuevas, Daniel
 
Cal Coast TC
5:22.7
26:44.2
13
23
SR-4
5:22.9
26:45.2
14
24
FR-1
5:23.0
26:45.8
15
25
JR-3
5:23.5
26:48.5
16
26
Niksic, Shane
 
Colorado Mesa
5:24.0
26:50.9
17
27
De La Cruz, Andres
 
So Cal Elite
5:24.1
26:51.1
18
28
Hernandez, Gabriel
 
Cal Coast TC
5:24.2
26:51.8
19
29
Knighton, Seth
 
Colorado Mesa
5:24.6
26:53.6
20
30
SO-2
5:24.7
26:54.4
21
31
JR-3
5:24.9
26:55.4
22
32
SO-2
5:25.1
26:56.0
23
33
Torres, Nathan
 
5:26.7
27:04.1
 
34
Kennison, Zach
 
Colorado Mesa
5:26.7
27:04.4
24
35
FR-1
5:26.9
27:05.0
25
36
SO-2
5:27.1
27:06.2
26
37
SO-2
5:27.4
27:07.4
27
38
FR-1
5:27.4
27:07.6
28
39
JR-3
5:28.1
27:11.4
 
40
Sartori, Matthew
 
SRA elite
5:28.4
27:12.8
 
41
JR-3
5:28.4
27:12.9
29
42
SR-4
5:28.8
27:14.8
30
43
FR-1
5:28.9
27:15.3
31
44
SR-4
5:29.0
27:15.4
32
45
JR-3
5:29.2
27:16.5
33
46
JR-3
5:29.3
27:17.2
34
47
SO-2
5:29.9
27:19.9
35
48
FR-1
5:29.9
27:20.1
36
49
SO-2
5:30.3
27:21.9
37
50
SO-2
5:30.4
27:22.6
38
51
SO-2
5:30.5
27:23.0
39
52
JR-3
5:30.9
27:25.0
40
53
Naden, Bennett
 
5:30.9
27:25.0
 
54
FR-1
5:31.0
27:25.3
 
55
Olm, Gustavo
 
5:31.0
27:25.7
 
56
SR-4
5:31.7
27:29.0
41
57
Cusick, John
 
Colorado Mesa
5:32.0
27:30.3
42
58
FR-1
5:32.1
27:31.1
 
59
FR-1
5:32.2
27:31.4
 
60
FR-1
5:32.3
27:31.9
43
61
Lara, Jose
 
5:32.6
27:33.4
 
62
SO-2
5:32.9
27:35.0
44
63
SR-4
5:33.0
27:35.3
45
64
Tang, Arthur
 
5:33.6
27:38.3
 
65
FR-1
5:34.5
27:42.8
46
66
SO-2
5:34.7
27:43.9
 
67
JR-3
5:34.8
27:44.5
47
68
FR-1
5:35.3
27:46.8
48
69
Lopez, Jonathan
 
BTC
5:35.6
27:48.4
 
70
SO-2
5:35.8
27:49.3
49
71
SR-4
5:36.1
27:50.9
 
72
SR-4
5:36.1
27:51.0
50
73
JR-3
5:36.6
27:53.4
51
74
Herr, Rick
 
Cal Coast TC
5:36.7
27:54.0
52
75
SO-2
5:37.0
27:55.6
53
76
SO-2
5:37.3
27:57.1
54
77
SR-4
5:37.4
27:57.6
55
78
Johannsen, Jon
 
Colorado Mesa
5:37.5
27:57.9
56
79
JR-3
5:37.6
27:58.4
 
80
SO-2
5:37.8
27:59.3
57
81
SR-4
5:38.3
28:01.7
58
82
JR-3
5:38.4
28:02.2
 
83
SO-2
5:38.8
28:04.3
59
84
SO-2
5:38.9
28:04.8
 
85
FR-1
5:38.9
28:05.1
 
86
Silva, Evae
 
Cal Coast TC
5:39.3
28:06.6
60
87
Carlos, Joshua
 
5:39.3
28:06.9
 
88
Keyes, Greg
 
Cal Coast TC
5:39.5
28:07.7
61
89
JR-3
5:39.8
28:09.5
62
90
SO-2
5:40.0
28:10.4
63
91
SO-2
5:40.1
28:11.0
 
92
SO-2
5:40.5
28:13.0
 
93
SO-2
5:41.5
28:17.7
 
94
SO-2
5:41.6
28:18.3
64
95
SO-2
5:42.7
28:23.7
65
96
SR-4
5:42.9
28:24.9
66
97
Bugh, Jerry
 
Cal Coast TC
5:43.0
28:25.2
67
98
Buckhoff, Michael
 
Cal Coast TC
5:43.7
28:28.5
68
99
FR-1
5:45.4
28:37.2
 
100
FR-1
5:45.6
28:38.3
69
101
FR-1
5:45.7
28:38.5
70
102
JR-3
5:45.8
28:39.3
71
103
FR-1
5:47.2
28:46.0
72
104
SR-4
5:47.8
28:49.1
73
105
SO-2
5:48.0
28:50.0
74
106
FR-1
5:48.1
28:50.4
 
107
Arsenault, Dan
 
Cal Coast TC
5:48.2
28:51.0
 
108
FR-1
5:48.3
28:51.4
 
109
JR-3
5:48.4
28:52.1
75
110
FR-1
5:48.6
28:53.2
76
111
Bachman, Philip
 
5:49.3
28:56.3
 
112
SO-2
5:49.6
28:58.1
77
113
FR-1
5:49.6
28:58.2
78
114
JR-3
5:49.8
28:59.2
79
115
Atwell, James Rex
 
5:49.9
28:59.6
 
116
FR-1
5:50.4
29:01.9
80
117
Evans, Casey
 
5:50.6
29:02.8
 
118
FR-1
5:50.7
29:03.4
81
119
SO-2
5:51.0
29:04.9
 
120
FR-1
5:51.4
29:06.7
82
121
FR-1
5:51.9
29:09.6
83
122
SO-2
5:52.3
29:11.3
84
123
SO-2
5:52.3
29:11.3
85
124
JR-3
5:52.7
29:13.2
 
125
Miller, Chris
 
Riverside CC
5:53.4
29:16.9
86
126
Grover, Erin
 
Central Arizona
5:53.7
29:18.4
 
127
SR-4
5:53.9
29:19.4
87
128
SO-2
5:54.4
29:21.8
 
129
Duarte, Jason
 
5:54.5
29:22.2
 
130
JR-3
5:54.6
29:23.0
88
131
SO-2
5:55.9
29:29.5
89
132
Cox, Darren
 
Cal Coast TC
5:56.3
29:31.4
 
133
SR-4
5:56.4
29:32.0
90
134
Patron, Jonathan
 
Southwestern
5:57.0
29:35.0
91
135
FR-1
5:57.6
29:37.6
 
136
SO-2
5:57.8
29:38.8
 
137
SO-2
5:58.2
29:40.9
 
138
JR-3
5:58.5
29:42.4
 
139
Moss, John
 
Cal Coast TC
5:58.9
29:44.2
 
140
FR-1
5:59.0
29:44.7
 
141
SO-2
5:59.2
29:45.8
 
142
SR-4
6:00.5
29:52.1
92
143
Vargas, Joe
 
Riverside CC
6:01.2
29:55.6
93
144
FR-1
6:01.5
29:57.3
 
145
SO-2
6:02.3
30:01.4
94
146
SO-2
6:02.6
30:02.6
 
147
FR-1
6:02.7
30:03.4
 
148
FR-1
6:03.0
30:04.8
 
149
Cox, Trevor
 
Cal Coast TC
6:03.3
30:06.1
 
150
Lugo, Kevin
 
Southwestern
6:03.5
30:07.2
95
151
FR-1
6:03.6
30:07.4
 
152
FR-1
6:03.6
30:07.6
96
153
May, Jonathan
 
Cal Coast TC
6:04.6
30:12.5
 
154
Cortez, Alejandro
 
6:05.1
30:15.0
 
155
JR-3
6:06.5
30:22.0
97
156
FR-1
6:06.8
30:23.6
98
157
Reyes, Mario
 
Riverside CC
6:07.2
30:25.4
99
158
FR-1
6:07.4
30:26.7
 
159
JR-3
6:07.9
30:29.1
100
160
Lone, David
 
Southwestern
6:08.0
30:29.7
101
161
SO-2
6:09.1
30:35.1
102
162
Steyvers, Mark
 
Cal Coast TC
6:09.4
30:36.5
 
163
SO-2
6:09.6
30:37.4
 
164
Lopez, Julian
 
BTC
6:10.0
30:39.2
 
165
SR-4
6:10.3
30:40.8
 
166
Ruiz, Matthew
 
6:11.1
30:44.8
 
167
Magana, Miguel
 
Snail's Pace TC
6:11.2
30:45.3
 
168
Miller, Pierce
 
6:11.7
30:48.1
 
169
FR-1
6:11.9
30:48.9
 
170
FR-1
6:12.7
30:52.7
103
171
FR-1
6:13.3
30:56.1
104
172
FR-1
6:13.5
30:56.9
 
173
Gonzales, Patrick
 
Southwestern
6:15.6
31:07.3
105
174
Gonzales, Enrique
 
Riverside CC
6:16.8
31:13.2
106
175
Velasco, Noel
 
6:17.3
31:15.7
 
176
SR-4
6:17.7
31:17.5
 
177
SR-4
6:19.0
31:24.1
 
178
FR-1
6:19.1
31:24.5
107
179
Sumner, Bill
 
Cal Coast TC
6:23.8
31:47.9
 
180
FR-1
6:24.1
31:49.3
 
181
SR-4
6:24.3
31:50.4
 
182
FR-1
6:24.5
31:51.7
 
183
Bernard, Nyron
 
6:25.4
31:56.0
 
184
JR-3
6:26.4
32:01.1
108
185
SR-4
6:26.7
32:02.6
 
186
SO-2
6:27.4
32:06.1
 
187
FR-1
6:30.6
32:21.9
 
188
FR-1
6:30.8
32:23.1
 
189
Vazquez, Gaspar
 
6:31.0
32:23.9
 
190
Tran, Thuc
 
6:31.0
32:24.1
 
191
Mack, Supervoid
 
Riverside CC
6:32.4
32:30.6
109
192
Molton, Justin
 
Riverside CC
6:33.5
32:36.2
110
193
SO-2
6:35.1
32:44.3
 
194
FR-1
6:35.7
32:47.2
 
195
Rice, Nick
 
Riverside CC
6:37.8
32:57.8
111
196
FR-1
6:39.0
33:03.5
 
197
SR-4
6:40.3
33:10.2
 
198
Wade, Michael
 
6:46.3
33:40.1
 
199
Leal, Andres
 
Southwestern
6:47.1
33:44.2
112
200
Padilla, Erik
 
Southwestern
6:50.4
34:00.2
113
201
Yoo, Jiwon
 
Riverside CC
6:53.3
34:14.5
 
202
FR-1
6:56.8
34:32.0
 
203
JR-3
7:10.4
35:39.7
 
204
Price, Corey
 
Glendale, AZ
7:16.4
36:09.6
 
205
Mahurin, Mikeq
 
7:17.1
36:13.3
 
206
Velasco, Efrain
 
7:18.1
36:18.3
 
207
FR-1
7:21.2
36:33.6
 
208
JR-3
7:25.5
36:54.7
 
209
Joness, Wayne
 
8:13.4
40:53.2
 
210
Herrema, Jim
 
Providence Christian
8:20.8
41:29.6
 
211
Murillo, Patrick
 
Glendale, AZ
8:31.8
42:24.7
 


Women 5k Run CC Collegiate O Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Cal St. San Marcos 1:31:12 18:14 38 1 2 6 8 21 24 25
2 UC San Diego 1:31:31 18:18 41 3 4 5 12 17 18 22
3 The Janes Elite RT 1:34:03 18:48 104 7 10 13 16 58 74  
4 Colorado Mesa 1:36:04 19:12 151 9 26 34 40 42 43  
5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:36:43 19:20 173 23 31 35 39 45 59 65
6 Cal Baptist 1:37:55 19:35 204 20 28 36 52 68 76 87
7 Redlands 1:38:37 19:43 224 19 32 37 46 90 96 100
8 Concordia (Cal.) 1:39:18 19:51 243 30 33 54 57 69 81 113
9 Cal St. Stanislaus 1:39:28 19:53 246 11 41 60 61 73 105 115
10 CSU East Bay 1:40:06 20:01 257 14 27 48 67 101 107 109
11 Chapman 1:41:17 20:15 298 15 55 64 78 86 104 106
12 Whittier 1:42:01 20:24 310 29 38 56 89 98 111 114
13 Pomona-Pitzer 1:44:10 20:50 368 50 66 83 84 85 88 92
14 La Verne 1:44:14 20:50 377 53 70 79 80 95 102 124
15 Caltech 1:45:52 21:10 405 49 71 82 91 112 121 123
16 Cal St. San B'dino 1:46:25 21:17 415 51 63 75 108 118 119  
17 Occidental 1:47:26 21:29 449 62 77 97 103 110    
18 Vanguard 1:51:17 22:15 451 44 72 93 116 126    
19 Glendale, AZ 1:50:13 22:02 477 47 94 99 117 120 122  
20 Providence Christian 2:21:34 28:18 639 125 127 128 129 130    

Women 5k Run CC Collegiate O Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:46.1
17:55.5
1
2
Tave, Jennifer
 
5:46.5
17:56.5
 
3
SR-4
5:47.1
17:58.6
2
4
SO-2
5:48.8
18:03.7
3
5
Anderson, Courtney
 
5:49.0
18:04.3
 
6
SO-2
5:49.0
18:04.5
4
7
JR-3
5:51.2
18:11.2
5
8
JR-3
5:51.6
18:12.4
6
9
Baker, Rachel
 
The Janes Elite RT
5:51.7
18:12.8
7
10
FR-1
5:52.9
18:16.6
8
11
Patton, Whitney
 
5:54.0
18:20.1
 
12
Kremer, Haley
 
Colorado Mesa
5:54.9
18:22.7
9
13
Hernandez, Liliana
 
The Janes Elite RT
5:55.1
18:23.5
10
14
Ohbergh, Lisa
 
So Cal Elite
5:55.4
18:24.4
 
15
SR-4
5:56.7
18:28.4
11
16
Hernandez, Maritza
 
So Cal Elite
5:57.3
18:30.2
 
17
FR-1
5:57.6
18:31.0
12
18
Aklufi, Erika
 
The Janes Elite RT
5:58.1
18:32.6
13
19
 
5:59.8
18:37.8
 
20
JR-3
6:00.0
18:38.5
14
21
FR-1
6:00.4
18:39.7
15
22
Fischer, Tania
 
The Janes Elite RT
6:00.7
18:40.7
16
23
SR-4
6:00.8
18:41.1
17
24
Jenkins, Claire
 
6:01.1
18:42.1
 
25
Sanchez, Karina
 
6:01.4
18:43.0
 
26
SO-2
6:01.6
18:43.6
18
27
JR-3
6:01.9
18:44.4
19
28
JR-3
6:02.9
18:47.6
20
29
Seldon, Glennis
 
So Cal Elite
6:03.1
18:48.3
 
30
Thiele, Alyssa
 
6:03.4
18:49.2
 
31
FR-1
6:03.7
18:50.1
21
32
JR-3
6:04.3
18:52.1
22
33
SR-4
6:05.0
18:54.2
 
34
Thompson, Kelly
 
6:05.5
18:55.7
 
35
SO-2
6:05.9
18:56.8
23
36
FR-1
6:06.8
18:59.9
24
37
Conde, Arielly
 
6:07.0
19:00.5
 
38
SR-4
6:09.6
19:08.4
25
39
SO-2
6:10.1
19:09.9
 
40
Lyons, Chelsea
 
Colorado Mesa
6:10.6
19:11.4
26
41
Davis, Sue
 
6:10.6
19:11.6
 
42
FR-1
6:10.8
19:12.3
 
43
FR-1
6:11.0
19:12.7
27
44
JR-3
6:11.3
19:13.6
28
45
SR-4
6:11.4
19:14.0
29
46
SO-2
6:11.4
19:14.1
30
47
SO-2
6:12.3
19:16.7
31
48
SR-4
6:12.8
19:18.3
32
49
SR-4
6:13.1
19:19.2
33
50
Lipski, Lauren
 
Colorado Mesa
6:13.4
19:20.3
34
51
FR-1
6:13.6
19:21.0
35
52
FR-1
6:13.9
19:21.8
36
53
FR-1
6:14.2
19:22.7
37
54
Setian, Leana
 
6:14.7
19:24.4
 
55
FR-1
6:15.1
19:25.4
 
56
JR-3
6:15.4
19:26.5
 
57
SR-4
6:15.5
19:26.6
38
58
SR-4
6:15.8
19:27.7
 
59
FR-1
6:16.2
19:28.9
 
60
FR-1
6:16.6
19:30.2
 
61
SR-4
6:16.8
19:30.9
39
62
Emery, Shannon
 
Colorado Mesa
6:17.3
19:32.2
40
63
FR-1
6:17.7
19:33.5
41
64
Bauer, Melissa
 
Colorado Mesa
6:19.0
19:37.8
42
65
Suppes, Allie
 
Colorado Mesa
6:19.1
19:38.1
43
66
JR-3
6:19.3
19:38.5
44
67
FR-1
6:19.4
19:38.8
45
68
JR-3
6:21.2
19:44.5
 
69
SO-2
6:21.5
19:45.4
46
70
Hazine, Alissa
 
Glendale, AZ
6:21.8
19:46.3
47
71
SO-2
6:22.5
19:48.5
 
72
SO-2
6:22.7
19:49.1
48
73
JR-3
6:23.7
19:52.1
49
74
SO-2
6:24.0
19:53.3
 
75
JR-3
6:24.4
19:54.3
50
76
JR-3
6:24.7
19:55.3
 
77
FR-1
6:24.9
19:56.0
51
78
SO-2
6:25.4
19:57.6
 
79
FR-1
6:25.5
19:57.8
 
80
SR-4
6:25.6
19:58.2
52
81
JR-3
6:25.7
19:58.5
53
82
FR-1
6:26.2
19:59.9
 
83
SR-4
6:26.3
20:00.4
54
84
FR-1
6:26.9
20:02.1
55
85
SO-2
6:27.9
20:05.3
 
86
FR-1
6:28.0
20:05.5
56
87
SO-2
6:28.6
20:07.6
 
88
SO-2
6:28.9
20:08.3
57
89
Gentile, Christine
 
The Janes Elite RT
6:30.9
20:14.6
58
90
FR-1
6:31.2
20:15.7
59
91
JR-3
6:32.2
20:18.8
60
92
Juarez, Danna
 
6:33.3
20:22.1
 
93
JR-3
6:33.9
20:23.9
61
94
SR-4
6:34.3
20:25.2
62
95
FR-1
6:34.5
20:25.8
 
96
SO-2
6:34.9
20:27.0
63
97
FR-1
6:35.0
20:27.2
64
98
FR-1
6:35.5
20:29.0
65
99
Coleman, Nicollete
 
Central Arizona
6:36.2
20:31.2
 
100
SR-4
6:36.5
20:32.1
66
101
JR-3
6:36.9
20:33.3
67
102
SR-4
6:37.2
20:34.2
68
103
SO-2
6:37.9
20:36.4
69
104
SO-2
6:38.0
20:36.6
70
105
FR-1
6:38.8
20:39.2
 
106
FR-1
6:39.1
20:40.0
 
107
SR-4
6:39.5
20:41.4
71
108
FR-1
6:40.4
20:44.3
72
109
FR-1
6:40.6
20:44.6
73
110
FR-1
6:40.7
20:45.1
 
111
Taylor, Kelle
 
The Janes Elite RT
6:40.9
20:45.6
74
112
FR-1
6:41.8
20:48.5
75
113
SO-2
6:42.1
20:49.4
 
114
FR-1
6:42.2
20:49.6
76
115
JR-3
6:42.2
20:49.7
77
116
FR-1
6:42.3
20:50.1
78
117
SR-4
6:42.4
20:50.4
 
118
FR-1
6:45.2
20:59.0
79
119
FR-1
6:45.3
20:59.4
80
120
JR-3
6:45.5
20:59.9
81
121
Covarrubias, Kassandra
 
Southwestern
6:46.5
21:03.1
 
122
FR-1
6:46.7
21:03.7
 
123
Lombardi, Diane
 
6:47.1
21:05.0
 
124
Birdinground, Kailee
 
Central Arizona
6:47.8
21:07.1
 
125
SR-4
6:48.4
21:09.0
82
126
SR-4
6:49.2
21:11.4
83
127
Bojorquez, Samantha
 
Southwestern
6:49.9
21:13.6
 
128
FR-1
6:50.0
21:14.1
 
129
Perez, Tayler
 
6:50.4
21:15.3
 
130
JR-3
6:50.5
21:15.7
84
131
SO-2
6:50.9
21:16.8
85
132
FR-1
6:51.4
21:18.4
86
133
SR-4
6:51.6
21:18.9
87
134
FR-1
6:52.2
21:20.7
88
135
FR-1
6:53.4
21:24.4
 
136
FR-1
6:53.7
21:25.6
 
137
SO-2
6:54.1
21:26.7
89
138
FR-1
6:54.2
21:27.0
90
139
Lee, Debbie
 
So Cal TC
6:54.7
21:28.5
 
140
SO-2
6:55.1
21:29.7
91
141
SR-4
6:55.4
21:30.8
92
142
FR-1
6:56.6
21:34.4
93
143
Gage, Taylor
 
Central Arizona
6:57.4
21:37.1
 
144
FR-1
6:58.1
21:39.2
 
145
Eckblad, Dystnie
 
Glendale, AZ
6:58.3
21:39.8
94
146
FR-1
6:58.5
21:40.3
 
147
FR-1
6:58.7
21:40.9
95
148
SR-4
6:59.5
21:43.4
 
149
JR-3
6:59.9
21:44.9
96
150
FR-1
7:00.2
21:45.7
97
151
FR-1
7:00.8
21:47.7
 
152
SO-2
7:01.2
21:48.8
98
153
FR-1
7:01.4
21:49.4
 
154
FR-1
7:01.6
21:50.0
 
155
Torres, Alma
 
Glendale, AZ
7:02.2
21:52.0
99
156
FR-1
7:02.3
21:52.3
100
157
FR-1
7:02.5
21:53.0
101
158
JR-3
7:02.8
21:53.8
 
159
JR-3
7:02.9
21:53.9
 
160
SO-2
7:03.7
21:56.4
102
161
SO-2
7:03.8
21:57.0
 
162
FR-1
7:04.1
21:57.7
103
163
SO-2
7:04.8
21:59.9
 
164
SO-2
7:04.9
22:00.3
104
165
JR-3
7:05.4
22:01.8
105
166
FR-1
7:06.1
22:04.1
106
167
JR-3
7:06.7
22:05.8
107
168
JR-3
7:06.9
22:06.4
108
169
SO-2
7:07.0
22:06.8
 
170
JR-3
7:10.8
22:18.7
109
171
SO-2
7:12.2
22:22.9
 
172
FR-1
7:13.6
22:27.4
 
173
JR-3
7:13.8
22:28.0
110
174
FR-1
7:15.4
22:33.0
 
175
SO-2
7:16.9
22:37.5
111
176
FR-1
7:17.8
22:40.4
112
177
FR-1
7:19.5
22:45.6
113
178
JR-3
7:19.7
22:46.4
 
179
FR-1
7:20.7
22:49.4
114
180
FR-1
7:22.6
22:55.2
115
181
FR-1
7:22.9
22:56.3
116
182
Aguayo, Kathy
 
Glendale, AZ
7:23.0
22:56.4
117
183
SO-2
7:23.0
22:56.6
 
184
JR-3
7:23.5
22:58.2
 
185
FR-1
7:26.5
23:07.4
118
186
FR-1
7:27.3
23:09.9
 
187
SO-2
7:32.3
23:25.3
 
188
FR-1
7:32.9
23:27.3
 
189
FR-1
7:34.0
23:30.6
 
190
FR-1
7:36.0
23:36.8
119
191
Osothprarop, Nina
 
7:36.2
23:37.6
 
192
FR-1
7:36.7
23:38.9
 
193
JR-3
7:36.7
23:39.1
 
194
SO-2
7:39.0
23:46.4
 
195
Torres, Nanci
 
Glendale, AZ
7:43.2
23:59.2
120
196
SR-4
7:45.1
24:05.3
121
197
FR-1
7:47.5
24:12.6
 
198
JR-3
7:51.8
24:26.0
 
199
Gaffney, Erin
 
8:00.3
24:52.3
 
200
Kilgore, Daphni
 
Glendale, AZ
8:05.8
25:09.5
122
201
JR-3
8:07.8
25:15.7
123
202
FR-1
8:16.9
25:43.9
 
203
FR-1
8:20.4
25:54.9
124
204
SO-2
8:20.5
25:55.2
 
205
DeBoer, Emily
 
Providence Christian
8:22.8
26:02.3
125
206
FR-1
8:29.9
26:24.5
126
207
Cabel, Gabby
 
Providence Christian
8:45.9
27:14.3
127
208
Francoeeur, Carissa
 
Providence Christian
9:28.2
29:25.6
128
209
Grimes, Sarah
 
Providence Christian
9:28.4
29:26.1
129
210
Ybema, Jolene
 
Providence Christian
9:28.5
29:26.5
130


Women 6k Run CC Invitational Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 UC Santa Barbara 1:45:00 21:00 31 1 2 6 9 13 15 27
2 Nike Team Run LA 1:46:26 21:17 51 4 5 10 12 20 28  
3 UC Riverside 1:47:23 21:28 81 3 7 16 25 30 32 42
4 Southern Utah 1:50:05 22:01 147 18 22 23 37 47    
5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:50:51 22:10 163 11 21 33 48 50 54 63
6 Westmont 1:51:24 22:16 190 14 19 34 59 64 68 75
7 Cal St. Stanislaus 1:52:37 22:31 237 8 29 55 71 74    
8 Azusa Pacific 1:53:13 22:38 248 24 45 51 62 66 67 69
9 Pomona-Pitzer 1:54:22 22:52 267 38 39 40 72 78 81  
10 Cal Baptist 1:54:56 22:59 271 36 41 49 57 88    
11 Cal St. San B'dino 1:55:05 23:01 289 35 44 52 73 85 86 87
12 Central Arizona 1:54:52 22:58 299 31 60 61 70 77 80 82
13 Cal Poly Pomona 1:56:14 23:14 312 43 46 53 79 91 95 98
14 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:55:42 23:08 314 17 58 65 84 90 99 100
15 Colo. Christian 2:01:52 24:22 385 26 76 89 93 101    
16 Cal St. Northridge 2:01:39 24:19 421 56 83 92 94 96 97  

Women 6k Run CC Invitational Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:28.1
20:23.5
1
2
JR-3
5:34.6
20:47.7
2
3
JR-3
5:36.2
20:53.7
3
4
Blackwell, Liz Camy
 
Nike Team Run LA
5:37.8
20:59.7
4
5
Goldring, Katja
 
Nike Team Run LA
5:38.6
21:02.4
5
6
SO-2
5:38.7
21:02.7
6
7
SR-4
5:40.5
21:09.6
7
8
SR-4
5:43.0
21:19.1
8
9
Chadewick, Jessica
 
5:43.3
21:20.1
9
10
Martinez, Victoria
 
Nike Team Run LA
5:43.4
21:20.4
10
11
SR-4
5:44.9
21:26.1
11
12
Sanchez, Valerie
 
Nike Team Run LA
5:45.1
21:26.8
12
13
SO-2
5:45.2
21:27.1
13
14
FR-1
5:45.5
21:28.4
14
15
Plamer, Ali
 
5:45.6
21:28.6
15
16
JR-3
5:46.3
21:31.3
16
17
SR-4
5:46.6
21:32.4
17
18
SR-4
5:47.0
21:34.0
18
19
SO-2
5:47.8
21:36.7
19
20
Alburez, Karla
 
Nike Team Run LA
5:48.0
21:37.6
20
21
JR-3
5:48.1
21:38.1
21
22
FR-1
5:48.8
21:40.4
22
23
SR-4
5:48.8
21:40.5
23
24
JR-3
5:49.5
21:43.3
24
25
FR-1
5:50.0
21:45.2
25
26
SO-2
5:50.4
21:46.5
26
27
JR-3
5:50.8
21:47.9
27
28
Padilla, Grace
 
Nike Team Run LA
5:50.9
21:48.3
28
29
SR-4
5:51.4
21:50.1
29
30
JR-3
5:55.0
22:03.5
30
31
Storie, Skyler
 
Central Arizona
5:57.5
22:13.1
31
32
SO-2
5:58.6
22:17.0
32
33
SR-4
5:58.8
22:18.0
33
34
SO-2
5:59.2
22:19.5
34
35
SO-2
5:59.6
22:20.8
 
36
FR-1
6:00.5
22:24.2
 
37
SR-4
6:01.3
22:27.2
35
38
SR-4
6:01.6
22:28.3
36
39
FR-1
6:01.6
22:28.4
37
40
SR-4
6:01.8
22:29.0
38
41
FR-1
6:01.9
22:29.3
 
42
JR-3
6:02.2
22:30.6
39
43
FR-1
6:02.4
22:31.2
40
44
FR-1
6:02.6
22:31.9
41
45
FR-1
6:03.1
22:33.7
 
46
SO-2
6:03.2
22:34.3
42
47
SR-4
6:03.4
22:34.8
43
48
SO-2
6:03.8
22:36.6
44
49
SO-2
6:04.0
22:37.4
45
50
SR-4
6:04.3
22:38.2
46
51
SO-2
6:05.4
22:42.4
47
52
SO-2
6:05.9
22:44.2
48
53
SR-4
6:06.1
22:45.0
49
54
SR-4
6:06.2
22:45.6
50
55
FR-1
6:06.7
22:47.2
51
56
SR-4
6:07.2
22:49.0
52
57
SO-2
6:07.4
22:49.8
53
58
FR-1
6:07.6
22:50.6
54
59
SR-4
6:07.6
22:50.7
55
60
SR-4
6:08.2
22:52.7
56
61
SR-4
6:08.8
22:55.0
57
62
SO-2
6:09.2
22:56.7
58
63
FR-1
6:09.7
22:58.5
59
64
Steward, April
 
Central Arizona
6:09.9
22:59.3
60
65
Williams, Melissa
 
Central Arizona
6:10.1
22:59.8
61
66
JR-3
6:10.1
23:00.1
62
67
SO-2
6:10.2
23:00.5
63
68
FR-1
6:10.5
23:01.5
64
69
JR-3
6:10.6
23:02.0
65
70
SO-2
6:11.8
23:06.2
66
71
JR-3
6:12.2
23:08.0
67
72
JR-3
6:12.9
23:10.3
68
73
SO-2
6:13.5
23:12.5
69
74
Susan, Davette
 
Central Arizona
6:13.5
23:12.7
70
75
JR-3
6:13.7
23:13.4
 
76
JR-3
6:14.3
23:15.5
71
77
SO-2
6:15.0
23:18.4
72
78
FR-1
6:15.6
23:20.5
73
79
SO-2
6:16.0
23:22.0
74
80
SO-2
6:16.2
23:22.9
75
81
FR-1
6:16.5
23:23.8
76
82
Lucas, Maria
 
Central Arizona
6:17.6
23:27.9
77
83
SO-2
6:19.2
23:34.0
78
84
FR-1
6:20.5
23:38.6
79
85
Newel, Chloe
 
Central Arizona
6:20.9
23:40.3
80
86
SO-2
6:22.0
23:44.5
81
87
Shaban, Leticia
 
Central Arizona
6:22.3
23:45.6
82
88
JR-3
6:22.8
23:47.3
83
89
FR-1
6:23.2
23:48.8
84
90
FR-1
6:24.3
23:52.8
85
91
FR-1
6:24.3
23:53.0
 
92
Secody, Jayde
 
Central Arizona
6:24.3
23:53.0
 
93
Serensum, Mykala
 
Central Arizona
6:25.2
23:56.3
 
94
FR-1
6:26.1
23:59.7
 
95
JR-3
6:26.4
24:00.9
 
96
JR-3
6:26.9
24:02.7
86
97
SO-2
6:27.3
24:04.1
87
98
FR-1
6:30.8
24:17.0
88
99
JR-3
6:31.0
24:18.0
89
100
SO-2
6:31.8
24:20.8
 
101
FR-1
6:32.4
24:23.0
90
102
FR-1
6:34.0
24:28.9
 
103
SO-2
6:35.1
24:33.3
91
104
JR-3
6:35.6
24:35.1
92
105
FR-1
6:36.8
24:39.6
93
106
FR-1
6:43.9
25:06.0
94
107
SR-4
6:44.1
25:06.7
95
108
JR-3
6:47.2
25:18.3
96
109
JR-3
6:52.1
25:36.6
97
110
JR-3
6:56.4
25:52.5
98
111
SO-2
6:56.9
25:54.4
99
112
SO-2
7:03.4
26:18.7
100
113
JR-3
7:18.7
27:15.7
 
114
FR-1
7:26.4
27:44.3
101


Men 8k Run CC Invitational Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 UC Santa Barbara 2:03:49 24:45 54 4 5 6 16 23 41 65
2 Southern Utah 2:04:06 24:49 79 2 3 19 21 34 54  
3 Central Arizona 2:04:40 24:56 112 1 8 12 29 62 64 102
4 Cal Poly Pomona 2:06:11 25:14 130 7 11 27 37 48 75 96
5 UC San Diego 2:06:56 25:23 141 9 31 32 33 36 38 40
6 UC Riverside 2:06:36 25:19 147 10 17 22 42 56 67 71
7 Cal St. San Marcos 2:08:26 25:41 219 13 39 44 55 68 73 86
8 Azusa Pacific 2:08:56 25:47 267 20 25 30 83 109 131 139
9 Cal Baptist 2:08:56 25:47 271 18 26 35 95 97 113  
10 Pomona-Pitzer 2:09:25 25:53 275 14 47 49 81 84 87 88
11 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:09:40 25:56 288 24 51 53 69 91 103 106
12 San Bernardino Valley 2:10:28 26:05 319 52 59 60 70 78 125 135
13 La Verne 2:11:16 26:15 372 46 72 80 85 89 115  
14 Westmont 2:11:39 26:19 408 28 63 94 105 118 146 155
15 Vanguard 2:12:04 26:24 433 15 74 108 114 122 143 149
16 Cal Coast TC 2:12:10 26:26 437 61 76 90 99 111 133 134
16 Southwestern 2:12:24 26:28 437 57 66 77 116 121 124 152
18 Biola 2:13:55 26:47 462 45 58 82 129 148    
19 Whittier 2:12:53 26:34 464 43 79 100 110 132 137 147
20 Riverside CC 2:13:52 26:46 502 50 92 93 126 141 151 153
21 Colo. Christian 2:13:58 26:47 542 98 101 104 112 127 128 138
22 Glendale, AZ 2:15:54 27:10 611 107 117 119 123 145 154 156
23 Cal St. Northridge 2:17:25 27:29 668 120 130 136 140 142 144 150

Men 8k Run CC Invitational Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Mulenga, Harry
 
Central Arizona
4:46.7
23:45.1
1
2
SR-4
4:50.6
24:04.8
2
3
JR-3
4:52.4
24:13.7
3
4
Ortolan, Anthony
 
4:54.7
24:24.8
4
5
JR-3
4:56.9
24:35.9
5
6
Farkas, Andrew
 
4:57.3
24:37.9
6
7
SR-4
4:57.4
24:38.7
7
8
Thomas, Jackson
 
Central Arizona
4:57.6
24:39.4
8
9
Avila, Rciky
 
4:57.7
24:40.0
 
10
SO-2
4:58.2
24:42.6
9
11
JR-3
4:58.7
24:45.1
10
12
SR-4
4:59.3
24:47.9
11
13
Baltazar, Apolinar
 
Central Arizona
4:59.5
24:48.7
12
14
SO-2
5:00.2
24:52.2
 
15
JR-3
5:00.3
24:52.8
13
16
JR-3
5:00.6
24:54.3
14
17
JR-3
5:01.9
25:00.7
15
18
SO-2
5:02.0
25:01.3
16
19
SO-2
5:02.0
25:01.4
17
20
SR-4
5:02.6
25:04.4
18
21
FR-1
5:03.0
25:06.3
19
22
SO-2
5:03.4
25:08.5
20
23
SO-2
5:03.5
25:08.9
21
24
JR-3
5:03.6
25:09.4
22
25
SR-4
5:03.7
25:09.6
23
26
SO-2
5:03.9
25:10.9
24
27
JR-3
5:04.0
25:11.2
25
28
JR-3
5:04.2
25:12.3
26
29
FR-1
5:04.7
25:14.9
27
30
Gonzalez, Marvin
 
Santa Clarita RC
5:06.1
25:21.9
 
31
SR-4
5:06.2
25:22.3
28
32
Jackson, Todd
 
Central Arizona
5:06.7
25:24.6
29
33
FR-1
5:07.1
25:26.6
30
34
SR-4
5:08.0
25:31.2
31
35
JR-3
5:08.2
25:32.4
32
36
JR-3
5:08.3
25:32.8
33
37
SR-4
5:08.4
25:33.3
34
38
JR-3
5:09.3
25:37.6
35
39
SR-4
5:09.4
25:37.9
36
40
JR-3
5:09.5
25:38.8
37
41
SO-2
5:09.6
25:39.3
38
42
SO-2
5:10.0
25:41.2
39
43
SO-2
5:10.1
25:41.6
40
44
SR-4
5:10.3
25:42.6
 
45
SO-2
5:10.7
25:44.7
41
46
FR-1
5:10.7
25:44.7
42
47
JR-3
5:10.8
25:45.0
43
48
SO-2
5:11.0
25:46.2
44
49
Samano, Ismael
 
Santa Clarita RC
5:11.1
25:46.4
 
50
SO-2
5:11.2
25:47.1
45
51
SO-2
5:11.3
25:47.6
46
52
Goodheart, Austin
 
5:11.6
25:49.2
 
53
SO-2
5:12.0
25:51.1
47
54
Secakuku, Justin
 
5:12.1
25:51.5
 
55
JR-3
5:12.2
25:51.8
48
56
FR-1
5:12.3
25:52.8
49
57
Lopez, Robert
 
Riverside CC
5:12.7
25:54.3
50
58
FR-1
5:12.8
25:55.0
51
59
Doyle, Justin
 
San Bernardino Valley
5:12.8
25:55.1
52
60
SR-4
5:12.8
25:55.2
53
61
FR-1
5:12.9
25:55.3
54
62
SO-2
5:12.9
25:55.5
55
63
FR-1
5:13.0
25:56.1
56
64
SR-4
5:13.4
25:58.2
 
65
Martinez, George
 
Southwestern
5:13.4
25:58.2
57
66
JR-3
5:13.9
26:00.3
58
67
Dileva, Jon
 
San Bernardino Valley
5:14.0
26:01.2
59
68
Berumen, Cesar
 
San Bernardino Valley
5:14.3
26:02.5
60
69
Cushing-Murray, Christian
 
Cal Coast TC
5:14.4
26:02.9
61
70
Curley, Binanni
 
Central Arizona
5:14.5
26:03.3
62
71
SO-2
5:14.7
26:04.4
63
72
Wells, Juan
 
Central Arizona
5:14.8
26:05.1
64
73
FR-1
5:15.1
26:06.4
65
74
Lepe, Steven
 
Southwestern
5:15.2
26:07.0
66
75
SO-2
5:15.7
26:09.3
67
76
Mariscal, Eduardo
 
Prado Racing T
5:15.9
26:10.3
 
77
SR-4
5:16.1
26:11.3
68
78
SR-4
5:16.1
26:11.6
69
79
Hyden, Chris
 
San Bernardino Valley
5:16.4
26:13.1
70
80
FR-1
5:16.5
26:13.4
71
81
JR-3
5:16.6
26:13.9
72
82
SO-2
5:16.6
26:14.1
73
83
SR-4
5:16.8
26:14.8
74
84
SO-2
5:17.0
26:15.7
75
85
Magill, Pete
 
Cal Coast TC
5:17.0
26:16.1
76
86
Lopez, Miguel
 
Southwestern
5:17.1
26:16.2
77
87
Caro, Oscar
 
San Bernardino Valley
5:17.1
26:16.6
78
88
FR-1
5:17.6
26:18.8
79
89
SR-4
5:18.1
26:21.3
80
90
SR-4
5:18.3
26:22.5
81
91
FR-1
5:18.7
26:24.5
82
92
JR-3
5:18.8
26:24.8
83
93
SO-2
5:18.8
26:24.9
84
94
FR-1
5:19.1
26:26.2
85
95
SR-4
5:19.1
26:26.6
86
96
JR-3
5:19.2
26:26.9
87
97
FR-1
5:19.3
26:27.5
88
98
JR-3
5:19.3
26:27.5
89
99
FR-1
5:19.4
26:27.7
 
100
Gardiner, John
 
Cal Coast TC
5:19.4
26:27.8
90
101
SO-2
5:19.4
26:28.0
91
102
Waltrip, Michael
 
Riverside CC
5:19.7
26:29.4
92
103
Negrete, Douglas
 
Riverside CC
5:19.8
26:30.0
93
104
SO-2
5:19.9
26:30.4
94
105
FR-1
5:19.9
26:30.5
95
106
SO-2
5:20.1
26:31.3
96
107
FR-1
5:20.2
26:31.7
97
108
FR-1
5:20.5
26:33.1
98
109
JR-3
5:20.7
26:34.5
 
110
Morales, Juan
 
Cal Coast TC
5:21.2
26:36.8
99
111
FR-1
5:21.4
26:37.6
100
112
SO-2
5:21.5
26:38.2
101
113
FR-1
5:21.6
26:38.6
 
114
May, Luke
 
Central Arizona
5:21.7
26:39.3
102
115
JR-3
5:22.0
26:40.8
103
116
FR-1
5:22.0
26:41.0
104
117
JR-3
5:22.4
26:42.7
105
118
SR-4
5:22.5
26:43.5
106
119
Mohamed, Sabir
 
Glendale, AZ
5:22.8
26:44.7
107
120
JR-3
5:22.9
26:45.5
 
121
FR-1
5:22.9
26:45.5
108
122
SO-2
5:23.0
26:45.9
109
123
JR-3
5:23.2
26:46.7
110
124
Arsenault, Rob
 
Cal Coast TC
5:23.3
26:47.3
111
125
FR-1
5:23.5
26:48.1
 
126
 
5:23.8
26:49.6
 
127
SR-4
5:24.0
26:50.6
112
128
SO-2
5:24.4
26:52.6
113
129
FR-1
5:24.5
26:53.4
114
130
JR-3
5:24.6
26:53.8
115
131
Leon, Carlos
 
Southwestern
5:25.3
26:57.4
116
132
Ramirez, Alberto
 
Glendale, AZ
5:25.5
26:58.2
117
133
SR-4
5:25.8
26:59.5
118
134
Wagner, Michael
 
Glendale, AZ
5:26.1
27:01.2
119
135
FR-1
5:26.2
27:01.6
120
136
 
5:26.6
27:03.4
 
137
Vasquez, Daniel
 
Southwestern
5:27.0
27:05.6
121
138
FR-1
5:27.1
27:06.4
 
139
Jones, Lee
 
Central Arizona
5:27.8
27:09.8
 
140
FR-1
5:28.0
27:10.5
122
141
Lozano, Casey
 
Glendale, AZ
5:28.2
27:11.6
123
142
Sibaja, Carlos
 
Southwestern
5:28.3
27:11.9
124
143
Banuelos, Jordan
 
San Bernardino Valley
5:28.4
27:12.5
125
144
SO-2
5:28.6
27:13.5
 
145
Parrish, Tyler
 
Riverside CC
5:28.9
27:15.0
126
146
SO-2
5:29.0
27:15.6
127
147
JR-3
5:29.4
27:17.5
128
148
SO-2
5:29.5
27:18.1
129
149
SR-4
5:30.1
27:20.9
130
150
JR-3
5:30.2
27:21.6
131
151
SO-2
5:30.8
27:24.5
 
152
JR-3
5:30.9
27:25.3
132
153
Petrie, Charlie
 
Santa Clarita RC
5:31.1
27:25.9
 
154
Mahvera, Gray
 
Cal Coast TC
5:31.6
27:28.4
133
155
Olds, David
 
Cal Coast TC
5:31.7
27:29.2
134
156
Cruz, Dennis
 
San Bernardino Valley
5:32.4
27:32.4
135
157
JR-3
5:32.5
27:32.9
 
158
FR-1
5:32.9
27:34.8
136
159
SR-4
5:33.5
27:38.2
137
160
JR-3
5:33.8
27:39.7
138
161
FR-1
5:34.0
27:40.3
139
162
FR-1
5:34.5
27:42.8
140
163
Sincock, Joel
 
Riverside CC
5:34.7
27:44.1
141
164
SO-2
5:35.0
27:45.2
142
165
FR-1
5:35.8
27:49.4
 
166
FR-1
5:36.2
27:51.2
143
167
JR-3
5:37.1
27:55.9
144
168
Wagner, Steven
 
Glendale, AZ
5:37.7
27:58.9
145
169
 
5:38.0
28:00.1
 
170
SO-2
5:38.6
28:03.5
146
171
Chavez, Brandon
 
San Bernardino Valley
5:38.8
28:04.3
 
172
FR-1
5:39.5
28:08.0
147
173
Ortiz, Germain
 
Santa Clarita RC
5:41.1
28:15.5
 
174
JR-3
5:41.4
28:17.4
 
175
Slazar, Cordero
 
Central Arizona
5:42.3
28:21.7
 
176
SR-4
5:43.1
28:25.7
148
177
SR-4
5:43.3
28:26.7
149
178
JR-3
5:44.9
28:34.7
150
179
FR-1
5:45.9
28:39.7
 
180
Coupe, Andrew
 
Riverside CC
5:46.1
28:40.5
151
181
JR-3
5:46.3
28:41.6
 
182
JR-3
5:46.6
28:43.3
 
183
FR-1
5:46.8
28:44.1
 
184
Rosario, Alejandro
 
Southwestern
5:47.3
28:46.6
152
185
SO-2
5:47.8
28:48.9
 
186
Corvese, Jeffrey
 
5:48.2
28:50.8
 
187
Cisneros, Alex
 
Riverside CC
5:48.5
28:52.6
153
188
Favelda, Alex
 
Glendale, AZ
5:51.6
29:07.9
154
189
FR-1
5:52.7
29:13.5
 
190
SO-2
5:52.9
29:14.6
 
191
FR-1
6:00.5
29:52.1
 
192
SO-2
6:02.1
30:00.4
155
193
Khatiwada, Arjun
 
Glendale, AZ
6:04.9
30:14.1
156
194
Ruiz, Adrian
 
Glendale, AZ
6:06.5
30:21.9
 
195
Dink, Tyler
 
Glendale, AZ
6:10.9
30:43.8
 
196
SO-2
6:17.7
31:17.6