ISU Pre-National Invitational

October 18, 2014
|

Men 8k Run CC Open Race Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Tulsa 2:11:25 26:17 26 1 2 3 9 11    
2 Purdue 2:12:41 26:32 40 4 5 6 10 15    
3 Eastern Michigan 2:17:02 27:24 94 7 14 16 24 33    
4 Ohio U. 2:17:01 27:24 103 12 18 21 25 27    
5 Central Arkansas 2:18:56 27:47 107 8 13 17 34 35    
6 Memphis 2:18:26 27:41 122 19 20 22 29 32    
7 Xavier (Ohio) 2:19:12 27:50 138 23 26 28 30 31    

Men 8k Run CC Open Race Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Matthew Melancon JR-3 Oregon 05:03.9 25:11.0
2 Jake Leingang SO-2 Oregon 05:09.0 25:36.1
3 Matt Howard SR-4 Georgetown 05:09.5 25:38.7
4 Kirk Smith FR-1 Tulsa 05:11.9 25:50.6 1
5 Matt Dorsey SO-2 Air Force 05:12.0 25:51.2
6 Jake Brown SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 05:12.4 25:53.1
7 Keffri Neal JR-3 Kentucky 05:13.1 25:56.5
8 Adam Roderique FR-1 Tulsa 05:13.3 25:57.5 2
9 Michael Lederhouse SO-2 Georgetown 05:14.3 26:02.3
10 Peter Hodkinson SR-4 Tulsa 05:14.6 26:03.8 3
11 John Ribeiro SR-4 Purdue 05:15.2 26:06.7 4
12 Michael Melchert FR-1 Iowa 05:15.9 26:10.4
13 Jason Engel SO-2 Air Force 05:16.0 26:11.1
14 Alex Milner SO-2 Purdue 05:16.4 26:13.1 5
15 Jared Phillips JR-3 Kentucky 05:17.3 26:17.3
16 Haran Dunderdale FR-1 Bradley 05:17.5 26:18.3
17 Austin Gregor JR-3 Georgetown 05:18.5 26:23.6
18 Spencer Clapp FR-1 Indiana 05:18.8 26:25.1
19 Joe Holvey SO-2 Colorado 05:19.0 26:25.8
20 Micheal Ward FR-1 Bradley 05:19.4 26:27.9
21 Patrick Dalton FR-1 Purdue 05:19.6 26:29.1 6
22 Sam Fourman JR-3 Iowa 05:19.7 26:29.4
23 Logan Hambrock FR-1 Indiana State 05:19.9 26:30.2
24 Juan del Azar FR-1 Kansas 05:20.1 26:31.5
25 Cody Brizzolara FR-1 Eastern Michigan 05:20.7 26:34.3 7
26 Patrick Kunkel SO-2 Ohio State 05:21.0 26:35.7
27 Spencer Clark FR-1 Cincinnati 05:21.0 26:35.8
28 Matt Butler SO-2 Iowa 05:21.1 26:36.4
29 Brant Cook FR-1 Central Arkansas 05:21.1 26:36.4 8
30 Nathan Wickoren FR-1 Wichita State 05:21.2 26:36.9
31 Daniel Swem SO-2 Indiana State 05:22.1 26:41.3
32 Drew Fossa FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:22.2 26:41.8
33 Dallas Elmore SO-2 Tulsa 05:22.6 26:44.0 9
34 Rocky Pollack JR-3 Purdue 05:23.4 26:47.8 10
35 Cole Dill JR-3 Bradley 05:23.6 26:48.6
36 Elijah Silva FR-1 Tulsa 05:23.8 26:49.9 11
37 Alex Archer SO-2 Pittsburgh 05:23.9 26:50.3
38 Brook Price FR-1 Iowa 05:24.1 26:51.4
39 Brandon Lewis SO-2 Wichita State 05:24.3 26:52.4
40 Matt Evans SO-2 Ohio U. 05:24.6 26:53.5 12
41 Joey Kinkelaar SR-4 Kent State 05:24.7 26:54.4
42 Francesco Maiorca SO-2 Ohio State 05:24.9 26:55.2
43 Billy Caldwell FR-1 Pittsburgh 05:25.2 26:56.6
44 Alonzo Pollum FR-1 Central Arkansas 05:25.3 26:57.2 13
45 Cameron Trinh SR-4 Eastern Michigan 05:25.8 26:59.7 14
46 Eric Stratman FR-1 Pittsburgh 05:26.3 27:02.2
47 Peter Schaible FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 05:26.6 27:03.7
48 Tate Schienbein JR-3 Purdue 05:27.0 27:05.5 15
49 Brian Benesch FR-1 Duke 05:27.3 27:07.2
50 Ethan Wilson SO-2 Youngstown St. 05:27.3 27:07.3
51 Nick McFarland FR-1 Eastern Michigan 05:27.5 27:08.1 16
52 Brandon Bernal FR-1 Kansas 05:27.6 27:08.5
53 James Nedrich FR-1 Youngstown St. 05:27.6 27:08.9
54 Adel Yoonis FR-1 Kansas 05:27.9 27:10.3
55 Jordan Gornall JR-3 Indiana 05:28.0 27:10.6
56 Perry Equels SO-2 Pittsburgh 05:28.3 27:12.0
57 Connor Ryan SR-4 Central Arkansas 05:28.8 27:14.7 17
58 Brad Miller FR-1 Ohio U. 05:28.9 27:15.0 18
59 Kevin Blank FR-1 Ohio State 05:29.1 27:16.0
60 James Durkin FR-1 Memphis 05:29.6 27:18.8 19
61 Jamison Dale SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 05:30.8 27:24.4
62 Jonathon Vara FR-1 Southern Illinois 05:31.2 27:26.7
63 Austin Carter SR-4 Memphis 05:31.3 27:27.2 20
64 Seamus Collins FR-1 Cincinnati 05:31.4 27:27.8
65 Matt Watts SR-4 Ohio U. 05:31.7 27:28.8 21
66 Matt Waaland FR-1 Kent State 05:31.9 27:30.0
67 Brandon Keys JR-3 Memphis 05:32.5 27:32.9 22
68 Benjamin Bockoven FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 05:32.6 27:33.6 23
69 Abel Flores FR-1 Eastern Michigan 05:32.7 27:33.9 24
70 David Emmert SO-2 Colorado 05:33.2 27:36.4
71 Dominik Seitzer SO-2 Ohio State 05:33.3 27:37.1
72 Jordan Huntoon FR-1 Indiana 05:33.5 27:38.0
73 Brandon O'Malley SR-4 Ohio U. 05:33.6 27:38.3 25
74 Gerrit Bruni JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 05:34.6 27:43.6
75 Jordan Shepherd SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 05:34.8 27:44.4 26
76 Sam Remington FR-1 Lipscomb 05:34.9 27:45.0
77 Andrew Miller SR-4 Ohio U. 05:35.2 27:46.5 27
78 William Becker FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 05:36.0 27:50.3 28
79 Brock Ballard FR-1 Memphis 05:36.5 27:53.1 29
80 Gabe Lara SO-2 Houston 05:36.8 27:54.5
81 Zachary Stewart SO-2 Houston 05:37.7 27:59.0
82 Weston Carvalho SO-2 Duke 05:38.0 28:00.2
83 Carter Macey SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 05:38.2 28:01.3 30
84 Daniel Lenart SO-2 Lipscomb 05:38.4 28:02.1
85 Matt Orlando SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 05:38.6 28:03.5 31
86 Landon Brown FR-1 Bowling Green 05:38.8 28:04.2
87 Kyle Whitney FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 05:39.7 28:09.0
88 Godfrey Fayne JR-3 Memphis 05:40.9 28:14.6 32
89 Tyler Ross SR-4 Cincinnati 05:41.0 28:15.3
90 Tate Honaker SR-4 Lipscomb 05:42.0 28:20.4
91 Jack McDonald FR-1 Kansas 05:44.1 28:30.8
92 Clinton Caddell FR-1 Toledo 05:45.9 28:39.6
93 Caleb Hess FR-1 Eastern Michigan 05:47.2 28:46.3 33
94 John Nemes FR-1 Cincinnati 05:47.7 28:48.8
95 Benjamin Stansell SR-4 Central Arkansas 05:48.2 28:51.0 34
96 Jacob Luckett SR-4 Central Arkansas 05:53.6 29:17.9 35
97 Jax Talbot FR-1 Toledo 06:00.0 29:49.6

Women 6k Run CC Blue Race Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Georgetown 1:45:47 21:09 110 3 19 20 31 37 38 86
2 Oregon 1:46:22 21:16 139 18 26 27 32 36 46 49
3 Michigan 1:46:13 21:14 143 4 23 25 43 48 76 81
4 Colorado 1:46:50 21:22 186 7 28 29 52 70 128 221
5 North Carolina St. 1:47:27 21:29 233 12 14 44 74 89 122 141
6 Princeton 1:47:44 21:32 288 2 21 54 102 109 166 194
7 Baylor 1:47:26 21:29 302 1 22 45 94 140 168 246
8 Lamar 1:48:49 21:45 345 30 58 63 84 110 270 288
9 California 1:48:45 21:45 369 5 64 72 98 130 136 234
10 Penn State 1:49:01 21:48 405 8 47 67 131 152 161 210
11 Northern Arizona 1:49:44 21:56 467 16 75 114 115 147 158 208
12 Lipscomb 1:50:02 22:00 481 33 97 104 113 134 204 242
13 Utah 1:50:17 22:03 508 68 77 108 118 137 177 254
14 Bradley 1:50:11 22:02 511 55 66 71 112 207 248 265
15 Tulsa 1:50:23 22:04 517 53 100 105 127 132 163 240
16 Rice 1:49:50 21:58 518 13 40 78 164 223 229 269
17 Yale 1:50:09 22:01 518 24 88 111 138 157 176 199
18 Eastern Michigan 1:49:59 21:59 522 6 80 92 106 238 239 275
19 Wyoming 1:50:08 22:01 523 35 69 120 144 155 174 285
20 Loyola Marymount 1:49:49 21:57 536 10 15 133 186 192 261  
21 Connecticut 1:50:27 22:05 598 11 42 126 193 226 235 255
22 Eastern Kentucky 1:50:40 22:08 598 39 59 142 171 187 196 225
23 Missouri 1:50:44 22:08 628 9 85 153 175 206 281  
24 Furman 1:51:06 22:13 633 60 65 117 180 211 212 220
25 Elon 1:51:09 22:13 641 56 99 145 151 190 227  
26 Kansas State 1:51:33 22:18 677 51 83 121 173 249 271 273
27 Miami (Ohio) 1:51:33 22:18 688 41 91 101 224 231 282 291
28 UC Davis 1:51:17 22:15 691 17 150 154 172 198 217 290
29 Butler 1:51:28 22:17 696 50 62 149 205 230 278  
30 Purdue 1:51:48 22:21 718 96 123 148 160 191 195 272
31 Northwestern 1:51:48 22:21 739 34 124 167 182 232 280 292
32 Kansas 1:52:02 22:24 747 116 125 156 169 181 189 216
33 Texas 1:51:58 22:23 756 73 82 183 203 215 222 247
34 Colorado St. 1:52:07 22:25 761 119 143 159 162 178 219 257
35 Kentucky 1:52:12 22:26 770 61 87 179 202 241 252  
36 Montana State 1:52:27 22:29 812 90 139 146 209 228 262 276
37 Wichita State 1:53:17 22:39 884 95 107 200 237 245 260 264
38 Texas-Arlington 1:53:23 22:40 906 129 135 170 214 258 293  
39 Arkansas State 1:53:38 22:43 909 93 103 197 253 263 283 286
40 La Salle 1:54:15 22:51 962 57 184 185 259 277 279 289
41 Pittsburgh 1:54:35 22:55 1021 79 165 243 266 268    
42 Mississippi 1:55:02 23:00 1127 201 213 233 236 244 250 251
43 Toledo 1:56:12 23:14 1203 188 218 256 267 274 284 287

Women 6k Run CC Blue Race Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Rachel Johnson SR-4 Baylor 05:27.5 20:21.1 1
2 Megan Curham SO-2 Princeton 05:31.6 20:36.4 2
3 Katrina Coogan SR-4 Georgetown 05:32.0 20:37.7 3
4 Erin Finn SO-2 Michigan 05:33.5 20:43.3 4
5 Bethan Knights FR-1 California 05:35.6 20:51.3 5
6 Victoria Voronko SR-4 Eastern Michigan 05:35.9 20:52.3 6
7 Erin Clark SO-2 Colorado 05:36.3 20:54.1 7
8 Elizabeth Chikotas FR-1 Penn State 05:38.2 21:00.9 8
9 Kaitlyn Fischer SO-2 Missouri 05:38.4 21:01.6 9
10 Danielle Shanahan SO-2 Loyola Marymount 05:38.7 21:02.8 10
11 Lauren Sara SR-4 Connecticut 05:38.9 21:03.6 11
12 Joanna Thompson SR-4 North Carolina St. 05:39.0 21:04.1 12
13 Cali Roper SO-2 Rice 05:39.3 21:05.1 13
14 Erik Kemp SO-2 North Carolina St. 05:39.8 21:07.1 14
15 Grace Graham-Zamudio SR-4 Loyola Marymount 05:40.4 21:09.3 15
16 Melanie Townsend SO-2 Northern Arizona 05:40.6 21:09.8 16
17 Christine Hoffmann JR-3 UC Davis 05:40.9 21:11.0 17
18 Megan Patrignelli SR-4 Oregon 05:41.1 21:12.0 18
19 Kelsey Smith JR-3 Georgetown 05:41.4 21:12.8 19
20 Madeline Chambers SR-4 Georgetown 05:41.4 21:13.0 20
21 Kathryn Fluehr SO-2 Princeton 05:41.4 21:13.1 21
22 Alex Davis SO-2 Baylor 05:41.6 21:13.7 22
23 Shannon Osika JR-3 Michigan 05:41.6 21:13.8 23
24 Kira Garry SR-4 Yale 05:41.7 21:14.0 24
25 Brook Handler SR-4 Michigan 05:41.9 21:14.7 25
26 Frida Berge FR-1 Oregon 05:42.0 21:15.2 26
27 Maggie Schmaedick SO-2 Oregon 05:42.0 21:15.3 27
28 Annie Kelly SO-2 Colorado 05:42.0 21:15.4 28
29 Maddie Alm JR-3 Colorado 05:42.6 21:17.5 29
30 Minttu Hukka FR-1 Lamar 05:42.7 21:17.7 30
31 Andrea Keklak JR-3 Georgetown 05:42.7 21:17.9 31
32 Alli Cash FR-1 Oregon 05:42.9 21:18.6 32
33 Madelin Talbert JR-3 Lipscomb 05:43.6 21:21.0 33
34 Jenna Pianin SO-2 Northwestern 05:43.6 21:21.0 34
35 Holly Page SR-4 Wyoming 05:43.8 21:21.8 35
36 Brianna Nerud JR-3 Oregon 05:43.8 21:22.1 36
37 Annamarie Maag SR-4 Georgetown 05:44.9 21:25.9 37
38 Haley Pierce SO-2 Georgetown 05:44.9 21:26.1 38
39 Ann Eason SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 05:45.0 21:26.3 39
40 Madi McLellan FR-1 Rice 05:45.2 21:27.1 40
41 Jess Hoover SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 05:45.5 21:28.2 41
42 Emily Durgin JR-3 Connecticut 05:45.6 21:28.5 42
43 Megan Weschler SR-4 Michigan 05:45.7 21:29.1 43
44 Mary Grace Doggett FR-1 North Carolina St. 05:45.8 21:29.5 44
45 Maggie Montoya SO-2 Baylor 05:46.2 21:30.7 45
46 Lindsay Crevoiserat SR-4 Oregon 05:46.6 21:32.2 46
47 Tori Gerlach JR-3 Penn State 05:46.8 21:33.2 47
48 Taylor Manett JR-3 Michigan 05:46.9 21:33.3 48
49 Abbey Leonardi JR-3 Oregon 05:47.0 21:33.7 49
50 Mara Olson SR-4 Butler 05:47.0 21:33.8 50
51 Laura Galvan SR-4 Kansas State 05:47.2 21:34.4 51
52 Kaitlyn Benner FR-1 Colorado 05:47.8 21:36.8 52
53 Clara Langley SO-2 Tulsa 05:47.9 21:37.3 53
54 Natalie Rathjen FR-1 Princeton 05:48.3 21:38.8 54
55 Kristen Busch JR-3 Bradley 05:48.7 21:40.1 55
56 Jenny Gallagher SR-4 Elon 05:48.9 21:40.8 56
57 Morgan Szekely FR-1 La Salle 05:48.9 21:41.1 57
58 Leigh Lattimore SR-4 Lamar 05:49.1 21:41.6 58
59 Una Britton SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 05:49.2 21:42.2 59
60 Allie Buchalski SO-2 Furman 05:49.4 21:42.9 60
61 Katy Kunc FR-1 Kentucky 05:49.5 21:43.3 61
62 Lauren Wood SO-2 Butler 05:49.7 21:43.7 62
63 Jannika John JR-3 Lamar 05:50.0 21:44.9 63
64 Heather Cerney SR-4 California 05:50.1 21:45.4 64
65 Sinead Haughey SR-4 Furman 05:50.1 21:45.4 65
66 Caitlin Busch JR-3 Bradley 05:50.2 21:45.6 66
67 Jillian Hunsberger FR-1 Penn State 05:50.3 21:46.2 67
68 Sarah Feeny FR-1 Utah 05:50.3 21:46.3 68
69 Kerry White FR-1 Wyoming 05:50.5 21:46.9 69
70 Jenny DeSouchet JR-3 Colorado 05:50.5 21:47.0 70
71 Rosie Hiles SR-4 Bradley 05:50.6 21:47.4 71
72 Sydney Gray SR-4 California 05:50.7 21:47.6 72
73 Katie Ruhala SO-2 Texas 05:50.9 21:48.4 73
74 Megan Moye SO-2 North Carolina St. 05:51.0 21:48.8 74
75 Kayla Freeman JR-3 Northern Arizona 05:51.1 21:49.3 75
76 Anna Pasternak JR-3 Michigan 05:51.2 21:49.5 76
77 Rebekah Winterton SR-4 Utah 05:51.3 21:49.9 77
78 Katie Jensen SO-2 Rice 05:51.4 21:50.1 78
79 Hillary Boxheimer JR-3 Pittsburgh 05:51.5 21:50.7 79
80 Sofie Gallein JR-3 Eastern Michigan 05:51.7 21:51.5 80
81 Taylor Pogue SR-4 Michigan 05:52.0 21:52.6 81
82 Sandie Raines SO-2 Texas 05:52.6 21:54.7 82
83 Morgan Wedekind SO-2 Kansas State 05:52.8 21:55.5 83
84 Verity Ockenden JR-3 Lamar 05:52.9 21:55.7 84
85 Karissa Schweizer FR-1 Missouri 05:53.0 21:56.2 85
86 Autumn Eastman FR-1 Georgetown 05:53.0 21:56.3 86
87 Aundrea Busse FR-1 Kentucky 05:53.1 21:56.7 87
88 Sami Glass FR-1 Yale 05:53.4 21:57.5 88
89 Kenyetta Iyevbele SR-4 North Carolina St. 05:53.4 21:57.8 89
90 Caroline Hardin FR-1 Montana State 05:53.4 21:57.9 90
91 Laura Bess JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 05:53.4 21:57.9 91
92 Jordann McDermitt FR-1 Eastern Michigan 05:53.7 21:59.0 92
93 Rexi Parcells SR-4 Arkansas State 05:54.1 22:00.4 93
94 Mariah Kelly SR-4 Baylor 05:54.5 22:01.6 94
95 Sidney Hirsch SO-2 Wichita State 05:54.6 22:02.2 95
96 Hope Schmelzle SO-2 Purdue 05:54.9 22:03.3 96
97 Paige Stoner FR-1 Lipscomb 05:55.1 22:04.1 97
98 Mariel Mendoza JR-3 California 05:55.2 22:04.2 98
99 Tereza Novotna SR-4 Elon 05:55.3 22:04.8 99
100 Brandi Krieg SR-4 Tulsa 05:55.3 22:04.9 100
101 Anna Lamb SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 05:55.8 22:06.6 101
102 Maria Seykora JR-3 Princeton 05:55.8 22:06.6 102
103 Abbey Dixon JR-3 Arkansas State 05:56.0 22:07.3 103
104 Dani Walker SR-4 Lipscomb 05:56.0 22:07.5 104
105 Anna Bearss FR-1 Tulsa 05:56.1 22:07.7 105
106 Taylor Knoll SR-4 Eastern Michigan 05:56.2 22:08.3 106
107 Hannah McInturff FR-1 Utah 05:56.5 22:09.2 108
107 Ebeissa Nyandwi SR-4 Wichita State 05:56.5 22:09.2 107
109 Lindsay Eysenbach SR-4 Princeton 05:56.6 22:09.6 109
110 Evelyn Chavez FR-1 Lamar 05:56.7 22:10.1 110
111 Emily Stark JR-3 Yale 05:56.8 22:10.3 111
112 Emily Delvo SR-4 Bradley 05:56.9 22:10.7 112
113 Barbara Lee Ball SO-2 Lipscomb 05:57.0 22:11.2 113
114 Lauren Justus JR-3 Northern Arizona 05:57.2 22:11.8 114
115 Shayla Freeman JR-3 Northern Arizona 05:57.2 22:11.9 115
116 Nashia Baker SO-2 Kansas 05:57.2 22:12.0 116
117 Grace Tinkey SO-2 Furman 05:57.4 22:12.8 117
118 Shaylen Crook FR-1 Utah 05:57.5 22:13.0 118
119 Alexandra Will JR-3 Colorado St. 05:57.5 22:13.2 119
120 Audra DeStefano SO-2 Wyoming 05:57.6 22:13.3 120
121 Mary Frances Donnelly JR-3 Kansas State 05:57.6 22:13.4 121
122 Samantha George JR-3 North Carolina St. 05:57.7 22:13.8 122
123 Michelle Potter JR-3 Purdue 05:57.8 22:14.1 123
124 Andrea Ostenso SO-2 Northwestern 05:57.9 22:14.4 124
125 Rachel Simon SO-2 Kansas 05:58.0 22:15.0 125
126 Abby Mace JR-3 Connecticut 05:58.1 22:15.3 126
127 Olivia Lopez SO-2 Tulsa 05:58.2 22:15.4 127
128 Mackenzie Caldwell FR-1 Colorado 05:58.5 22:16.6 128
129 Hannah Nilsson SR-4 Texas-Arlington 05:58.6 22:17.1 129
130 Megan Bordes SO-2 California 05:58.7 22:17.4 130
131 Abbie Benson SR-4 Penn State 05:58.9 22:18.1 131
132 Nicole Lee FR-1 Tulsa 05:59.0 22:18.4 132
133 Kayla de Bondt SO-2 Loyola Marymount 05:59.0 22:18.4 133
134 Sally Larson SO-2 Lipscomb 05:59.0 22:18.5 134
135 Gabriela Alfonzo JR-3 Texas-Arlington 05:59.0 22:18.6 135
136 Ashlyn Dadkhah JR-3 California 05:59.0 22:18.7 136
137 Jessica Sams SO-2 Utah 05:59.2 22:19.2 137
138 Kelli Reagan FR-1 Yale 05:59.2 22:19.3 138
139 Rachel Sullivan JR-3 Montana State 05:59.2 22:19.5 139
140 Ann Marie Dunlap FR-1 Baylor 05:59.3 22:19.7 140
141 Bianca Bishop FR-1 North Carolina St. 05:59.4 22:20.0 141
142 Anna Reddin JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 05:59.5 22:20.3 142
143 McKenna Spillar FR-1 Colorado St. 05:59.5 22:20.3 143
144 Megan Brunette SO-2 Wyoming 05:59.6 22:20.7 144
145 Emily Dunne SR-4 Elon 05:59.7 22:21.1 145
146 Keely West SR-4 Montana State 05:59.8 22:21.5 146
147 Heather LaPlante SO-2 Northern Arizona 05:59.8 22:21.7 147
148 Kristen Fritts SR-4 Purdue 05:59.9 22:21.8 148
149 Colleen Weatherford SO-2 Butler 06:00.0 22:22.4 149
150 Erika Barr JR-3 UC Davis 06:00.2 22:23.1 150
151 Elyse Bierut JR-3 Elon 06:00.2 22:23.1 151
152 Stephanie Aldrich SO-2 Penn State 06:00.3 22:23.4 152
153 Nicole Mello SO-2 Missouri 06:00.5 22:24.2 153
154 Rocki Lambdin SR-4 UC Davis 06:00.9 22:25.5 154
155 Ali Walker SO-2 Wyoming 06:01.1 22:26.5 155
156 Grace Morgan SO-2 Kansas 06:01.5 22:27.8 156
157 Dana Klein FR-1 Yale 06:01.6 22:28.4 157
158 Kylie Goo FR-1 Northern Arizona 06:01.8 22:29.1 158
159 Sanne Holland SO-2 Colorado St. 06:01.9 22:29.4 159
160 Kiara McIntosh SO-2 Purdue 06:01.9 22:29.5 160
161 Katie Rodden SR-4 Penn State 06:01.9 22:29.5 161
162 Laura Yarrow JR-3 Colorado St. 06:02.0 22:29.7 162
163 Natasha Cockram SR-4 Tulsa 06:02.3 22:30.7 163
164 Elsa Racasan FR-1 Rice 06:02.3 22:30.8 164
165 Morgan Perry SR-4 Pittsburgh 06:02.3 22:30.9 165
166 Alexandra Markovich SO-2 Princeton 06:02.4 22:31.4 166
167 Camille Blackman JR-3 Northwestern 06:02.5 22:31.6 167
168 Madison Zimmerman FR-1 Baylor 06:02.6 22:32.1 168
169 Hayley Francis JR-3 Kansas 06:02.8 22:32.7 169
170 Katelyn Hayward JR-3 Texas-Arlington 06:02.9 22:33.2 170
171 Ann Tum SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 06:02.9 22:33.3 171
172 Hannah Kirkegaard SO-2 UC Davis 06:03.0 22:33.4 172
173 Erika Schiller SR-4 Kansas State 06:03.0 22:33.6 173
174 Lauren Hamilton FR-1 Wyoming 06:03.1 22:34.0 174
175 Kayla Wolf SO-2 Missouri 06:03.3 22:34.5 175
176 Elizabeth McDonald JR-3 Yale 06:03.4 22:35.0 176
177 Nikki Rietz SR-4 Utah 06:03.5 22:35.2 177
178 Rachael Rudel FR-1 Colorado St. 06:03.5 22:35.2 178
179 Cassidy Hale SO-2 Kentucky 06:03.5 22:35.3 179
180 Laura Miller SO-2 Furman 06:03.6 22:35.6 180
181 Kelli McKenna SO-2 Kansas 06:03.6 22:35.6 181
182 Elena Barham JR-3 Northwestern 06:03.7 22:36.2 182
183 Katie Burford SO-2 Texas 06:03.7 22:36.3 183
184 Molly Mickle JR-3 La Salle 06:04.0 22:37.3 184
185 Megan Connell FR-1 La Salle 06:04.2 22:37.9 185
186 Kyra Burke SO-2 Loyola Marymount 06:04.3 22:38.2 186
187 Julie Mathisen JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 06:04.3 22:38.4 187
188 Lindsey Burdette JR-3 Toledo 06:04.7 22:39.8 188
189 Malika Baker SO-2 Kansas 06:04.7 22:39.8 189
190 Kaitlin Snapp JR-3 Elon 06:04.7 22:40.0 190
191 Sharise Lund JR-3 Purdue 06:04.7 22:40.0 191
192 Kelli Sugimoto JR-3 Loyola Marymount 06:05.1 22:41.3 192
193 Alana Pearl FR-1 Connecticut 06:05.2 22:41.8 193
194 Erika Fluehr JR-3 Princeton 06:05.4 22:42.4 194
195 Katie Hoevet JR-3 Purdue 06:05.5 22:42.6 195
196 Ashley Svec JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 06:05.6 22:43.3 196
197 Tilda Helgesson SR-4 Arkansas State 06:05.8 22:44.1 197
198 Rianna Goins SO-2 UC Davis 06:06.0 22:44.6 198
199 Emily Waligurski SO-2 Yale 06:06.1 22:45.1 199
200 Kaitlyn McLeod SR-4 Wichita State 06:06.3 22:45.9 200
201 Shelby Brown FR-1 Mississippi 06:06.5 22:46.4 201
202 Michelle McKinney FR-1 Kentucky 06:06.7 22:47.2 202
203 Alaina Perez SR-4 Texas 06:06.7 22:47.4 203
204 Minna Fields JR-3 Lipscomb 06:06.7 22:47.5 204
205 Jackie Dubnicka FR-1 Butler 06:06.8 22:47.5 205
206 Samantha Garrett JR-3 Missouri 06:06.9 22:48.0 206
207 Lauren Houmes JR-3 Bradley 06:06.9 22:48.2 207
208 Kylee Kieser SR-4 Northern Arizona 06:07.0 22:48.4 208
209 Jenette Northey SO-2 Montana State 06:07.2 22:49.2 209
210 Lauren Mills SR-4 Penn State 06:07.3 22:49.4 210
211 Julia Rodriguez SO-2 Furman 06:07.4 22:49.9 211
212 Emma Mashburn FR-1 Furman 06:07.6 22:50.8 212
213 Leanne Zimmer SO-2 Mississippi 06:07.7 22:51.0 213
214 Ashly Wright SR-4 Texas-Arlington 06:07.8 22:51.2 214
215 Mary Beth Hamilton FR-1 Texas 06:07.9 22:51.6 215
216 Alaina Schroeder FR-1 Kansas 06:07.9 22:51.9 216
217 Clara Macleod SO-2 UC Davis 06:08.3 22:53.4 217
218 Megan Vogelsong SR-4 Toledo 06:08.8 22:54.9 218
219 Darby Gilfillan FR-1 Colorado St. 06:09.0 22:55.7 219
220 Bryce Seymour FR-1 Furman 06:09.1 22:56.3 220
221 Sara Sutherland SR-4 Colorado 06:09.1 22:56.4 221
222 Connor Ward JR-3 Texas 06:09.3 22:57.1 222
223 Audrey Wassef JR-3 Rice 06:09.4 22:57.4 223
224 Ciara Scott FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 06:09.6 22:58.0 225
224 Elisa Frazier SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 06:09.6 22:58.0 224
226 Liz Lagoy FR-1 Connecticut 06:09.7 22:58.5 226
227 Haylee Dawe SR-4 Elon 06:09.9 22:59.4 227
228 Louisa Serpe FR-1 Montana State 06:10.1 22:59.9 228
229 Hannah Kay SO-2 Rice 06:10.1 22:59.9 229
230 Laura Riches JR-3 Butler 06:10.5 23:01.6 230
231 Brenna Poulsen SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 06:11.0 23:03.2 231
232 Isabel Seidel FR-1 Northwestern 06:11.5 23:05.0 232
233 Saga Barzowski SO-2 Mississippi 06:11.6 23:05.4 233
234 Leann Jarvis FR-1 California 06:11.6 23:05.6 234
235 Laura Williamson JR-3 Connecticut 06:12.0 23:06.9 235
236 Margaret Harkness JR-3 Mississippi 06:12.1 23:07.6 236
237 Emilea Finley SO-2 Wichita State 06:12.4 23:08.4 237
238 Marina Manjon Rivadulla SR-4 Eastern Michigan 06:12.4 23:08.4 238
239 Amy Frauhammer JR-3 Eastern Michigan 06:12.5 23:08.8 239
240 Stacie Taylor SO-2 Tulsa 06:12.6 23:09.3 240
241 Caroline McCaslin SO-2 Kentucky 06:12.7 23:09.8 241
242 Kayla Montgomery FR-1 Lipscomb 06:12.9 23:10.4 242
243 Melanie Vlasic FR-1 Pittsburgh 06:13.3 23:11.9 243
244 Scarlett Fox SO-2 Mississippi 06:13.3 23:12.0 244
245 Kayla Deighan JR-3 Wichita State 06:13.4 23:12.2 245
246 Bree Schrader SR-4 Baylor 06:13.4 23:12.4 246
247 Samantha Young FR-1 Texas 06:14.2 23:15.4 247
248 Casey Kramer SO-2 Bradley 06:14.5 23:16.3 248
249 Jennifer McCarty FR-1 Kansas State 06:14.6 23:16.8 249
250 Madison Rawson FR-1 Mississippi 06:14.6 23:16.9 250
251 Elisabeth Gaillet SO-2 Mississippi 06:14.8 23:17.4 251
252 Jill Weston FR-1 Kentucky 06:15.1 23:18.6 252
253 Arnica Zitting FR-1 Arkansas State 06:15.3 23:19.4 253
254 Lauren Mills JR-3 Utah 06:15.3 23:19.5 254
255 Emily Howard SO-2 Connecticut 06:16.1 23:22.4 255
256 Sharon Morgan SR-4 Toledo 06:16.2 23:22.6 256
257 Karlee Schwartzkopf SO-2 Colorado St. 06:16.2 23:22.8 257
258 Tori Shelton FR-1 Texas-Arlington 06:16.3 23:23.2 258
259 Emily Ward FR-1 La Salle 06:16.5 23:23.8 259
260 Tiffany Christensen FR-1 Wichita State 06:16.9 23:25.3 260
261 Lorena Garcia SO-2 Loyola Marymount 06:17.2 23:26.5 261
262 Rachel Atwood JR-3 Montana State 06:17.4 23:27.3 262
263 Bailey Eller SR-4 Arkansas State 06:17.6 23:27.8 263
264 Lycia Hollon FR-1 Wichita State 06:17.6 23:27.9 264
265 Lauren Cunningham SO-2 Bradley 06:17.8 23:28.6 265
266 Ellen Crook FR-1 Pittsburgh 06:18.0 23:29.4 266
267 Theresa Warsecke SO-2 Toledo 06:18.4 23:30.9 267
268 Alexandra Cady JR-3 Pittsburgh 06:19.0 23:33.1 268
269 Ellen Diemert FR-1 Rice 06:20.5 23:38.8 269
270 Megan Flanagan SO-2 Lamar 06:21.0 23:40.8 270
271 Mady Nestor FR-1 Kansas State 06:21.2 23:41.2 271
272 Gabrielle Broschard FR-1 Purdue 06:21.3 23:41.6 272
273 Alex Miller FR-1 Kansas State 06:21.9 23:44.0 273
274 Julia Pusateri JR-3 Toledo 06:21.9 23:44.1 274
275 Danielle Benztley FR-1 Eastern Michigan 06:22.6 23:46.7 275
276 Michelle Cline JR-3 Montana State 06:23.0 23:48.1 276
277 Rebecca Scardelletti JR-3 La Salle 06:25.1 23:55.7 277
278 Katie Good SR-4 Butler 06:25.4 23:56.9 278
279 Taylor Hackett SR-4 La Salle 06:25.6 23:57.8 279
280 Renee Wellman JR-3 Northwestern 06:26.3 24:00.2 280
281 Courtney Wood SR-4 Missouri 06:26.4 24:00.9 281
282 Melissa Girgis SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 06:26.9 24:02.8 282
283 Heather Newberry SR-4 Arkansas State 06:27.1 24:03.5 283
284 Stephanie Ingraham SR-4 Toledo 06:29.2 24:11.2 284
285 Devon England SR-4 Wyoming 06:30.1 24:14.4 285
286 Chelsey Roberson SR-4 Arkansas State 06:31.3 24:19.2 286
287 Maja Pacaric SO-2 Toledo 06:33.9 24:28.7 287
288 Belinda Aguilar SO-2 Lamar 06:34.5 24:30.9 288
289 Kaylie McNally SO-2 La Salle 06:35.0 24:32.8 289
290 Olivia Goins SO-2 UC Davis 06:36.5 24:38.2 290
291 Maria Scavuzzo FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 06:37.1 24:40.7 291
292 Kinsey Harmon FR-1 Northwestern 06:38.6 24:46.3 292
293 Courtney Mose SR-4 Texas-Arlington 07:07.5 26:33.9 293

Men 8k Run CC White Race Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Indiana 2:09:05 25:49 164 10 31 34 41 48 104 114
2 Drake 2:08:26 25:41 170 3 9 26 59 73 130 161
3 Loyola (Ill.) 2:08:25 25:41 171 1 22 28 45 75 93 131
4 Central Michigan 2:08:50 25:46 175 6 19 30 55 65 116 123
5 Kentucky 2:09:09 25:49 179 15 25 40 46 53 68 136
6 UMass Lowell 2:09:16 25:51 207 7 14 61 62 63 129 132
7 Eastern Washington 2:09:45 25:57 233 17 20 33 67 96 97  
8 San Francisco 2:08:52 25:46 234 2 4 64 80 84 94 99
9 Loyola Marymount 2:10:13 26:02 240 29 39 42 44 86 100 175
10 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:10:20 26:04 267 13 36 37 56 125 144 156
11 Youngstown St. 2:10:25 26:05 272 23 43 50 71 85 101 106
12 Cincinnati 2:10:23 26:04 283 11 57 60 72 83 115  
13 UC Davis 2:10:58 26:11 311 27 32 54 90 108 135 137
14 Pittsburgh 2:10:46 26:09 331 8 21 87 98 117 146 151
15 Miami (Ohio) 2:10:46 26:09 340 5 58 82 88 107 139  
16 Western Kentucky 2:11:32 26:18 361 47 51 69 89 105 168 182
17 UMKC 2:11:35 26:19 392 16 18 111 121 126 179  
18 Kent State 2:11:59 26:23 401 12 49 77 118 145 155  
19 Fresno State 2:12:27 26:29 442 52 66 102 103 119 140  
20 Xavier (Ohio) 2:13:16 26:39 491 70 78 79 122 142 149 166
21 Campbell 2:13:32 26:42 510 24 81 113 134 158 165  
22 Memphis 2:13:27 26:41 512 74 76 110 124 128 141 147
23 Toledo 2:13:53 26:46 522 35 91 112 120 164 173 176
24 Kansas State 2:15:03 27:00 633 92 127 133 138 143 150 167
25 UNC-Greensboro 2:17:56 27:35 699 38 152 160 172 177    
26 Arkansas State 2:16:54 27:22 721 95 148 157 159 162 171 181
27 Bowling Green 2:17:31 27:30 748 109 153 154 163 169 170 180
28 IPFW 2:25:59 29:11 904 174 178 183 184 185 186 187

Men 8k Run CC White Race Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Luis Vargas SR-4 Elon 04:53.7 24:20.3
2 Sam Penzenstadler SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 04:57.3 24:38.0 1
3 Eric Causey JR-3 San Francisco 05:00.2 24:52.5 2
4 Brogan Austin SR-4 Drake 05:00.8 24:55.4 3
5 Jose Madera SR-4 San Francisco 05:01.0 24:56.1 4
6 Joseph Stewart JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 05:01.9 25:00.6 5
7 Nate Ghena JR-3 Central Michigan 05:03.1 25:06.8 6
8 Robert Allen JR-3 UMass Lowell 05:04.6 25:14.4 7
9 Michael Runco JR-3 Pittsburgh 05:05.0 25:16.2 8
10 Robert McCann JR-3 Drake 05:05.4 25:18.1 9
11 Kyle DuVall FR-1 Indiana 05:05.5 25:18.8 10
12 Kevin Fink SR-4 Cincinnati 05:05.8 25:20.4 11
13 Matt Kahl SR-4 Kent State 05:06.5 25:23.7 12
14 Marcus Paulson SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 05:06.7 25:25.0 13
15 Paul Hogan FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:06.9 25:25.8 14
16 Zach Beavin JR-3 Kentucky 05:07.0 25:26.4 15
17 Taylor Wardall SR-4 UMKC 05:07.1 25:26.9 16
18 Alex Kimsey SO-2 Eastern Washington 05:07.4 25:28.4 17
19 Kolton Sheldon SO-2 UMKC 05:07.8 25:30.1 18
20 Silas DeKalita JR-3 Central Michigan 05:08.0 25:31.0 19
21 Vince Hamilton JR-3 Eastern Washington 05:08.1 25:31.9 20
22 Cullen Davis SR-4 Pittsburgh 05:08.8 25:35.0 21
23 Alex Baker SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 05:09.1 25:36.8 22
24 Austin McLean JR-3 Youngstown St. 05:09.2 25:37.3 23
25 Ari Rothschild SR-4 Elon 05:09.8 25:40.0
26 Jacob Kipserem FR-1 Campbell 05:09.8 25:40.1 24
27 Ryan Polman JR-3 Kentucky 05:09.8 25:40.2 25
28 Reed Fischer SO-2 Drake 05:10.7 25:44.6 26
29 Brandon Pugh JR-3 UC Davis 05:11.1 25:46.4 27
30 Mitch Baum JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 05:11.7 25:49.5 28
31 Daniel Gibson SR-4 Loyola Marymount 05:11.8 25:50.3 29
32 Casey Voisin SO-2 Central Michigan 05:12.2 25:52.2 30
33 Eric Claxton FR-1 Indiana 05:12.4 25:52.9 31
34 Nicholas Ratto JR-3 UC Davis 05:12.4 25:52.9 32
35 Stephen Bottoms SO-2 Eastern Washington 05:12.5 25:53.8 33
36 Luke Miller FR-1 Indiana 05:12.6 25:54.1 34
37 Jake Kasperski SR-4 Toledo 05:12.6 25:54.3 35
38 Caleb Abfall SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 05:12.8 25:55.2 36
39 Adam Schueller JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 05:12.9 25:55.4 37
40 Geoffrey Korir FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 05:12.9 25:55.5 38
41 Jack Polerecky FR-1 Loyola Marymount 05:13.1 25:56.4 39
42 Mackay Wilson JR-3 Kentucky 05:13.3 25:57.6 40
43 JR Ricker SR-4 Indiana 05:13.4 25:58.0 41
44 Christopher Fredlund FR-1 Loyola Marymount 05:13.5 25:58.4 42
45 Ryan Sullivan FR-1 Youngstown St. 05:13.6 25:58.9 43
46 Michael Duncan JR-3 Loyola Marymount 05:13.7 25:59.6 44
47 Nick Miller JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 05:13.9 26:00.3 45
48 James Brown JR-3 Kentucky 05:13.9 26:00.7 46
49 Peter Agaba SO-2 Western Kentucky 05:13.9 26:00.8 47
50 Mark Chandler SO-2 Indiana 05:14.1 26:01.7 48
51 Mitchell Grose FR-1 Kent State 05:14.2 26:02.0 49
52 Nick Gliha SR-4 Youngstown St. 05:14.3 26:02.4 50
53 Aaron Stevens JR-3 Western Kentucky 05:14.4 26:02.8 51
54 Chriss Grimble SR-4 Fresno State 05:14.4 26:02.9 52
55 Spencer Hrycay SO-2 Kentucky 05:14.8 26:04.9 53
56 Amar Dholakia JR-3 UC Davis 05:14.9 26:05.6 54
57 Ben Wynsma SR-4 Central Michigan 05:15.1 26:06.5 55
58 Tony Sustachek JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 05:15.2 26:06.9 56
59 Greg Sanders JR-3 Cincinnati 05:15.2 26:07.2 57
60 Thomas Koringo FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:15.3 26:07.4
61 Daniel Garleb SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 05:15.4 26:07.9 58
62 Doug Brady SR-4 Drake 05:15.4 26:08.2 59
63 Anthony Car SO-2 Cincinnati 05:16.0 26:10.9 60
64 Thomas Teachen FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:16.2 26:11.7 61
65 Padraic Donovan JR-3 UMass Lowell 05:16.3 26:12.3 62
66 John Abraham FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:16.3 26:12.6 63
67 Mohamed Aziz FR-1 San Francisco 05:16.4 26:13.2 64
68 Spencer Nousain SO-2 Central Michigan 05:16.6 26:13.8 65
69 Matt Kwiatkowski SO-2 Fresno State 05:16.7 26:14.5 66
70 Isaac Kitzan SO-2 Eastern Washington 05:17.2 26:16.8 67
71 Mick Iacofano SO-2 Kentucky 05:17.5 26:18.4 68
72 David Mokone SR-4 Western Kentucky 05:17.5 26:18.6 69
73 Aaron Peterson SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 05:17.6 26:18.8 70
74 Eric Rupe SR-4 Youngstown St. 05:17.7 26:19.2 71
75 Ian Silver JR-3 Cincinnati 05:17.7 26:19.3 72
76 Conor Wells SR-4 Drake 05:17.9 26:20.2 73
77 Dan Kuhman SR-4 Memphis 05:17.9 26:20.2 74
78 Chandler Diffee SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 05:18.1 26:21.3 75
79 Drew Austell SR-4 Memphis 05:18.2 26:22.1 76
80 Jared Fleming SO-2 Kent State 05:18.3 26:22.3 77
81 Connor Buchholz SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 05:18.4 26:22.8 78
82 Garrett Knapik FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 05:18.6 26:23.7 79
83 Nick Hicks JR-3 San Francisco 05:18.6 26:24.1 80
84 Evan Darm SR-4 Campbell 05:18.9 26:25.6 81
85 Zackery McBride JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 05:19.0 26:25.8 82
86 Dan Huben FR-1 Cincinnati 05:19.0 26:25.8 83
87 Jarrett Moore SR-4 San Francisco 05:19.1 26:26.5 84
88 Alan Burns FR-1 Youngstown St. 05:19.5 26:28.4 85
89 Lance Capel 2018 Loyola Marymount 05:19.6 26:29.1 86
90 Emilio Nunez SO-2 Long Beach St. 05:19.7 26:29.2
91 Cordon Louco FR-1 Pittsburgh 05:19.7 26:29.6 87
92 Ryan Moncrieff JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 05:19.8 26:29.8 88
93 Sean Hurd JR-3 Western Kentucky 05:19.9 26:30.4 89
94 Cody Nguyen JR-3 UC Davis 05:19.9 26:30.5 90
95 Adam Smercina SR-4 Toledo 05:20.0 26:30.7 91
96 Jeffrey Bachman SO-2 Kansas State 05:20.2 26:31.7 92
97 Jared Skrabacz SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 05:20.2 26:31.7 93
98 Thomas Bradley SO-2 San Francisco 05:20.3 26:32.2 94
99 Wilton Norris JR-3 Arkansas State 05:20.6 26:34.0 95
100 Chris Schroll SR-4 Eastern Washington 05:20.9 26:35.2 96
101 Austin Oser FR-1 Eastern Washington 05:20.9 26:35.3 97
102 Nate Sloan FR-1 Pittsburgh 05:20.9 26:35.4 98
103 Quentin Purtzer FR-1 San Francisco 05:21.0 26:35.9 99
104 Brandon Vientos JR-3 Loyola Marymount 05:21.0 26:36.0 100
105 Jon Richmond SO-2 Youngstown St. 05:21.3 26:37.4 101
106 Efren Reyes FR-1 Fresno State 05:21.4 26:38.0 102
107 Nathan Esparza SO-2 Fresno State 05:21.6 26:38.8 103
108 Tretez Kinnaird FR-1 Indiana 05:21.9 26:40.1 104
109 Endalow Takele FR-1 Western Kentucky 05:21.9 26:40.4 105
110 John Hutnyan SO-2 Youngstown St. 05:22.1 26:41.4 106
111 Andrew Dusing FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 05:22.4 26:42.5 107
112 Austin Goins FR-1 UC Davis 05:22.6 26:43.6 108
113 Kohl Taberner FR-1 Bowling Green 05:22.6 26:43.8 109
114 Corentin Louis JR-3 Memphis 05:22.7 26:44.2 110
115 Jason Fambrough FR-1 UMKC 05:22.7 26:44.5 111
116 Louis Guardiola FR-1 Toledo 05:23.1 26:46.1 112
117 Eric Baldwin SR-4 Campbell 05:23.1 26:46.5 113
118 Joshua Roche JR-3 Indiana 05:23.3 26:47.0 114
119 Jacob Franklin JR-3 Cincinnati 05:23.5 26:48.0 115
120 Monte Scott JR-3 Central Michigan 05:23.6 26:48.8 116
121 Ryan Hughes FR-1 Pittsburgh 05:23.9 26:50.4 117
122 Samuel Allen JR-3 Kent State 05:24.5 26:53.0 118
123 Uriel Cabanas SO-2 Fresno State 05:24.5 26:53.4 119
124 Adam Bess JR-3 Toledo 05:24.6 26:53.9 120
125 Quinlan Moll FR-1 UMKC 05:24.8 26:54.9 121
126 Grant Parrelli SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 05:25.2 26:56.8 122
127 Tanner Pesonen SR-4 Central Michigan 05:25.3 26:57.3 123
128 Stephen Tankersley JR-3 Memphis 05:25.4 26:57.8 124
129 Vince Paikowski SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 05:25.5 26:58.2 125
130 Alex Nail SR-4 UMKC 05:25.7 26:59.4 126
131 Bryan Zack FR-1 Kansas State 05:26.4 27:02.7 127
132 Fabian Fiege SR-4 Memphis 05:26.6 27:03.6 128
133 Connor Doyle SO-2 UMass Lowell 05:26.7 27:04.3 129
134 Chris Kaminski FR-1 Drake 05:26.7 27:04.3 130
135 Andrew Fenske SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 05:26.8 27:04.7 131
136 Randy Nong FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:27.0 27:05.7 132
137 Logan Smith SR-4 Kansas State 05:27.0 27:05.7 133
138 Mason Holt SO-2 Campbell 05:27.2 27:06.8 134
139 Patrick Fitzgerald JR-3 UC Davis 05:27.3 27:07.3 135
140 Lou Styles FR-1 Kentucky 05:27.3 27:07.4 136
141 Jordon Rushing JR-3 UC Davis 05:27.5 27:08.1 137
142 Colton Donahue FR-1 Kansas State 05:27.6 27:08.8 138
143 Stephen Biebelhausen SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 05:28.4 27:12.4 139
144 Joel Gonzalez FR-1 Fresno State 05:28.4 27:12.8 140
145 Mitchell Kwapick FR-1 Memphis 05:28.5 27:13.2 141
146 Corey Zielinski SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 05:28.9 27:14.9 142
147 Sam Oxandale FR-1 Kansas State 05:28.9 27:15.0 143
148 Garrett Miller SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 05:29.6 27:18.7 144
149 Nick Schank FR-1 Kent State 05:29.7 27:18.8 145
150 Wes Roberts SO-2 Pittsburgh 05:30.5 27:22.9 146
151 Jacob Ryan SO-2 Memphis 05:30.8 27:24.7 147
152 Zach VanGundy SO-2 Arkansas State 05:31.1 27:26.0 148
153 Aaron Moore SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 05:31.2 27:26.6 149
154 Kain Ellis SO-2 Kansas State 05:31.5 27:27.8 150
155 Matt Kazanjian FR-1 Pittsburgh 05:31.5 27:28.1 151
156 Brandon Cain SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 05:31.5 27:28.1 152
157 Travis Jex FR-1 Bowling Green 05:31.6 27:28.4 153
158 Greg Black SR-4 Bowling Green 05:31.9 27:29.9 154
159 Joe Wisniewski SO-2 Kent State 05:31.9 27:29.9 155
160 Joseph Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 05:32.3 27:32.1 156
161 Lance Beckman SO-2 Arkansas State 05:32.6 27:33.5 157
162 Josh Vermette SO-2 Campbell 05:32.7 27:34.0 158
163 Josh Wojciechowski FR-1 Arkansas State 05:33.6 27:38.3 159
164 Patrick O'Grady SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 05:33.8 27:39.4 160
165 Isaiah Vlasek FR-1 Drake 05:34.2 27:41.2 161
166 Drew Mueller JR-3 Arkansas State 05:34.4 27:42.5 162
167 Nathan Kuck FR-1 Bowling Green 05:35.0 27:45.4 163
168 Thomas Gibbons JR-3 Toledo 05:35.6 27:48.5 164
169 Tariq Fullerton FR-1 Campbell 05:36.3 27:51.8 165
170 Avery Campbell SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 05:36.5 27:52.9 166
171 Blake Goodin SO-2 Kansas State 05:37.0 27:55.3 167
172 Cory Kleinjan JR-3 Western Kentucky 05:37.7 27:58.7 168
173 Kevin Ramirez SO-2 Long Beach St. 05:38.2 28:01.3
174 Jeremy Richard JR-3 Bowling Green 05:38.8 28:04.1 169
175 Nicholas Voth FR-1 Bowling Green 05:40.8 28:14.1 170
176 Jesse Duvall JR-3 Arkansas State 05:41.4 28:17.3 171
177 Bryan Whyms FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 05:42.2 28:21.3 172
178 Chris Housel SO-2 Toledo 05:42.4 28:22.3 173
179 Garret Gleckler SR-4 IPFW 05:42.4 28:22.4 174
180 Jack Gaddie JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 05:42.7 28:23.8
181 Michael Vorgitch SR-4 Loyola Marymount 05:43.2 28:26.3 175
182 Matt Leis SO-2 Toledo 05:44.5 28:32.5 176
183 Luke Sumerford FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 05:44.5 28:32.9 177
184 Gabe O'Keefe FR-1 IPFW 05:44.7 28:33.5 178
185 Cyle Quick FR-1 UMKC 05:47.1 28:45.4 179
186 Tyler Spiewak FR-1 Bowling Green 05:47.2 28:46.3 180
187 Mark Talarico SO-2 Arkansas State 05:48.6 28:53.2 181
188 Joshua Price SO-2 Western Kentucky 05:56.0 29:29.9 182
189 Jordan Holloman JR-3 IPFW 05:56.7 29:33.5 183
190 Kurt Unger FR-1 IPFW 05:56.9 29:34.3 184
191 Bret Unger FR-1 IPFW 06:01.3 29:56.4 185
192 Paul Smith JR-3 IPFW 06:04.2 30:10.9 186
193 Ryan Curtis SO-2 IPFW 06:04.3 30:11.0 187

Women 6k Run CC White Race Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Washington St. 1:51:39 22:19 143 2 21 37 38 45 76 112
2 Southern Illinois 1:52:48 22:33 182 13 28 39 42 60 101 126
3 Iowa 1:54:05 22:49 246 31 35 53 56 71 89  
4 Louisville 1:53:59 22:47 250 15 41 48 54 92 111 160
5 Texas Tech 1:53:17 22:39 251 5 6 46 86 108 155  
6 Eastern Washington 1:53:23 22:40 252 4 22 34 57 135 174  
7 Bowling Green 1:54:14 22:50 262 24 43 63 64 68 85 96
8 Central Michigan 1:54:19 22:51 328 7 12 79 113 117 121 163
9 Southern Utah 1:55:02 23:00 344 10 47 84 97 106 114 129
10 Loyola (Ill.) 1:55:02 23:00 348 8 65 90 91 94 133 150
11 James Madison 1:55:14 23:02 359 20 33 66 100 140    
12 UMKC 1:55:08 23:01 406 1 58 74 107 166 171 183
13 Fresno State 1:56:00 23:12 412 3 36 88 99 186    
14 Northern Colorado 1:56:25 23:17 421 29 30 87 95 180 198 209
15 UC Santa Barbara 1:56:13 23:14 423 18 55 105 109 136 157 167
16 Indiana 1:56:35 23:19 427 67 73 78 93 116 123 151
17 Air Force 1:56:30 23:18 428 32 52 72 124 148 187  
18 Western Kentucky 1:56:26 23:17 460 9 62 120 132 137 177  
19 Drake 1:56:49 23:21 462 25 44 80 149 164 176 182
20 Indiana State 1:56:48 23:21 475 17 75 104 134 145 152 190
21 Kent State 1:56:47 23:21 485 16 23 141 146 159 168 189
22 Xavier (Ohio) 1:57:37 23:31 485 40 77 81 103 184    
23 Youngstown St. 1:57:23 23:28 516 19 82 122 139 154 162 210
24 Ohio U. 1:57:41 23:32 524 50 98 115 130 131 161 169
25 Liberty 1:57:23 23:28 534 11 125 127 128 143 175 181
26 Memphis 1:58:23 23:40 544 26 51 118 170 179 203  
27 Houston 1:58:40 23:44 554 49 59 119 142 185 196  
28 Akron 1:59:23 23:52 636 70 110 147 153 156 199 200
29 IPFW 2:01:55 24:23 736 14 158 178 192 194 202 205
30 UNC-Greensboro 2:06:39 25:19 746 61 69 197 208 211    
31 UTEP 2:07:31 25:30 782 27 144 193 206 212    
32 Central Arkansas 2:05:01 25:00 787 83 102 191 204 207    
33 Cincinnati 2:02:48 24:33 836 138 165 172 173 188 195 201

Women 6k Run CC White Race Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Courtney Frerichs JR-3 UMKC 05:36.7 20:55.5 1
2 Abby Regan SR-4 Washington St. 05:46.3 21:31.3 2
3 Annemarie Schwanz JR-3 Fresno State 05:47.6 21:36.0 3
4 Sarah Reiter SO-2 Eastern Washington 05:49.2 21:42.0 4
5 Sharlene Nickle SR-4 Texas Tech 05:50.5 21:46.7 5
6 Jocelyn Caro SO-2 Texas Tech 05:50.5 21:47.0 6
7 Abbey Kelto SR-4 Central Michigan 05:50.6 21:47.3 7
8 Sydney Stuenkel JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 05:50.7 21:47.7 8
9 Katie Lever JR-3 Western Kentucky 05:51.2 21:49.6 9
10 Ashley Hawks JR-3 Southern Utah 05:52.7 21:55.0 10
11 Jacy Christiansen SR-4 Liberty 05:53.3 21:57.4 11
12 Breanne Lesnar JR-3 Central Michigan 05:53.6 21:58.5 12
13 Kelley Gallagher SR-4 Southern Illinois 05:54.6 22:02.3 13
14 Brittany Beard SO-2 IPFW 05:54.7 22:02.5 14
15 Emily Bushey SO-2 Louisville 05:54.9 22:03.3 15
16 Kelsey McAlpine SR-4 Kent State 05:56.0 22:07.3 16
17 Nicole Lucas SR-4 Indiana State 05:56.2 22:08.3 17
18 Daniella Moreno SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 05:56.5 22:09.2 18
19 Anna Pompeo SR-4 Youngstown St. 05:56.5 22:09.3 19
20 Kathleen Stewart JR-3 James Madison 05:57.2 22:11.8 20
21 Ruby Roberts SR-4 Washington St. 05:57.3 22:12.4 21
22 Berenice Penaloza JR-3 Eastern Washington 05:57.9 22:14.6 22
23 Rachel Slingluff JR-3 Kent State 05:58.2 22:15.5 23
24 Rebecca Rae JR-3 Bowling Green 05:58.3 22:15.8 24
25 Emma Huston JR-3 Drake 05:58.5 22:16.5 25
26 Kristen Adams FR-1 Memphis 05:59.2 22:19.4 26
27 Joan Jepkirui FR-1 UTEP 05:59.7 22:21.0 27
28 Krista Menghini JR-3 Southern Illinois 06:00.0 22:22.4 28
29 Rikki Gonzales JR-3 Northern Colorado 06:00.1 22:22.7 29
30 McKayla Gray JR-3 Northern Colorado 06:00.6 22:24.6 30
31 Carolyn Newhouse SO-2 Iowa 06:01.3 22:27.0 31
32 Lindy Long SO-2 Air Force 06:02.1 22:30.3 32
33 Tessa Mundell SO-2 James Madison 06:02.3 22:31.1 33
34 Katie Mahoney JR-3 Eastern Washington 06:02.4 22:31.2 34
35 Katie Adams SO-2 Iowa 06:02.7 22:32.2 35
36 Mackenzie Landa FR-1 Fresno State 06:03.0 22:33.3 36
37 Devon Bortfeld FR-1 Washington St. 06:03.1 22:33.9 37
38 CharLee Linton JR-3 Washington St. 06:03.1 22:33.9 38
39 Joan Maritim FR-1 Campbell 06:03.6 22:35.6
40 Sadie Darnell SR-4 Southern Illinois 06:04.4 22:38.8 39
41 Audrey Ramos SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 06:05.0 22:41.0 40
42 Benadate Cheruiyot SO-2 Louisville 06:05.6 22:43.0 41
43 Kristen Levi JR-3 Southern Illinois 06:05.6 22:43.2 42
44 Mackenzie McMillin SO-2 Bowling Green 06:05.8 22:43.8 43
45 Krista Maguire JR-3 Drake 06:06.2 22:45.5 44
46 Morgan Willson SO-2 Washington St. 06:06.8 22:47.8 45
47 Jasmine Torres FR-1 Texas Tech 06:07.3 22:49.5 46
48 Ashley Tyndall FR-1 Southern Utah 06:07.5 22:50.3 47
49 Megan Klein SR-4 Louisville 06:07.7 22:50.9 48
50 Ebony White FR-1 Houston 06:07.8 22:51.3 49
51 Peyton Adkins JR-3 Ohio U. 06:07.8 22:51.4 50
52 Martina Rodriguez SO-2 Memphis 06:08.8 22:55.1 51
53 Hahn Nicole FR-1 Air Force 06:08.9 22:55.5 52
54 Samantha Zishka SO-2 Iowa 06:09.3 22:57.0 53
55 Kelsie Schwartz FR-1 Louisville 06:09.8 22:58.9 54
56 Sarah Shreck JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 06:10.0 22:59.6 55
57 Jocelyn Todd JR-3 Iowa 06:10.1 22:59.8 56
58 Paula Gil Echevarria SO-2 Eastern Washington 06:10.4 23:01.2 57
59 Chandler Carreon FR-1 UMKC 06:10.5 23:01.5 58
60 Selena Sierra JR-3 Houston 06:10.5 23:01.6 59
61 Tori Parry SR-4 Southern Illinois 06:10.6 23:01.8 60
62 Pauline Mandel SO-2 Long Beach St. 06:10.7 23:02.2
63 Katlyn Ayers JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 06:10.8 23:02.5 61
64 Taylor Carlin JR-3 Western Kentucky 06:10.9 23:02.8 62
65 Brent Darah SO-2 Bowling Green 06:10.9 23:03.0 63
66 Amanda Garlak JR-3 Bowling Green 06:11.3 23:04.4 64
67 Ericka LaViste JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 06:11.7 23:05.9 65
68 Carol Strock FR-1 James Madison 06:11.8 23:06.1 66
69 Kelsey Kluesner SO-2 Indiana 06:11.8 23:06.3 67
70 Allison Francis FR-1 Bowling Green 06:12.2 23:07.7 68
71 Eira Jensen SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 06:12.2 23:07.9 69
72 Kayla Whitlow SR-4 Akron 06:12.8 23:10.0 70
73 Courtney Martin JR-3 Iowa 06:12.8 23:10.1 71
74 Rebecca Esselstein SR-4 Air Force 06:13.0 23:10.8 72
75 Corinne Cominator FR-1 Indiana 06:13.1 23:11.1 73
76 Kelly Carpenter SO-2 UMKC 06:13.1 23:11.2 74
77 Taylor Austin FR-1 Indiana State 06:13.2 23:11.4 75
78 Emily Dwyer JR-3 Washington St. 06:13.2 23:11.7 76
79 Caterina Karas JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 06:13.3 23:11.9 77
80 Brianna Johnson JR-3 Indiana 06:13.4 23:12.4 78
81 Melinda Palinkas SR-4 Central Michigan 06:13.5 23:12.6 79
82 Taylor Scholl JR-3 Drake 06:13.9 23:14.0 80
83 Delainey Burnett SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 06:14.2 23:15.3 81
84 McKinsie Klim SO-2 Youngstown St. 06:14.3 23:15.5 82
85 Brigette Caruthers SO-2 Central Arkansas 06:14.7 23:17.0 83
86 Josie Brandow SO-2 Southern Utah 06:14.9 23:18.0 84
87 Elena Lancioni FR-1 Bowling Green 06:15.1 23:18.8 85
88 Erica Brown FR-1 Texas Tech 06:15.4 23:19.6 86
89 Ashley Atkin SR-4 Northern Colorado 06:15.5 23:20.3 87
90 Julianne Jacques JR-3 Fresno State 06:15.8 23:21.3 88
91 Tess Wilberding SO-2 Iowa 06:15.9 23:21.8 89
92 Emma Hatch FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 06:16.0 23:22.1 90
93 Ally Spiroff SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 06:16.2 23:22.6 91
94 Rachel Pease JR-3 Louisville 06:16.3 23:23.2 92
95 Sydney Lesko SO-2 Indiana 06:16.4 23:23.6 93
96 Lindsay Brewis FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 06:16.6 23:24.2 94
97 Katy East FR-1 Northern Colorado 06:16.7 23:24.7 95
98 Jasmine Redman JR-3 Bowling Green 06:16.8 23:25.0 96
99 Aubrey Bryson JR-3 Southern Utah 06:16.9 23:25.2 97
100 Kayla Scott JR-3 Ohio U. 06:17.0 23:25.6 98
101 Carina Mendoza SR-4 Fresno State 06:17.0 23:25.9 99
102 Rachel Hagen SR-4 James Madison 06:17.2 23:26.4 100
103 Mobola Rotibi SR-4 Southern Illinois 06:17.8 23:28.6 101
104 Diana Moreno FR-1 Central Arkansas 06:18.1 23:29.9 102
105 Madeline Britton FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 06:18.2 23:30.2 103
106 Sydney Dickerson SO-2 Indiana State 06:18.7 23:31.9 104
107 Jenna Hinkle FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 06:18.8 23:32.3 105
108 Jasmyn Hildebrandt JR-3 Southern Utah 06:19.2 23:33.8 106
109 Sarah Fogarty SO-2 UMKC 06:19.2 23:34.1 107
110 Madeline Livergood SR-4 Texas Tech 06:19.4 23:34.8 108
111 Sophie Smith FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 06:19.8 23:36.3 109
112 Maria Moore JR-3 Akron 06:20.2 23:37.5 110
113 Mia Ross FR-1 Louisville 06:20.3 23:38.1 111
114 Steffie Pavey SO-2 Washington St. 06:20.5 23:38.8 112
115 Hannah Davis FR-1 Central Michigan 06:20.5 23:38.9 113
116 Sierra Malm SO-2 Southern Utah 06:20.7 23:39.4 114
117 Allison Roeth JR-3 Ohio U. 06:21.4 23:42.0 115
118 Samantha Gwin SR-4 Indiana 06:21.5 23:42.6 116
119 Michaela Bundy SO-2 Central Michigan 06:21.6 23:42.9 117
120 Chelsea Ladd FR-1 Memphis 06:21.6 23:43.0 118
121 Maddie Brown SO-2 Houston 06:21.7 23:43.4 119
122 Jodi Miller SR-4 Western Kentucky 06:21.8 23:43.7 120
123 Esther Bell SO-2 Central Michigan 06:22.0 23:44.3 121
124 Brittany Stockmaster SR-4 Youngstown St. 06:22.2 23:45.0 122
125 Taylor - Erin Wiley SO-2 Indiana 06:22.4 23:45.7 123
126 Gillespie Carina FR-1 Air Force 06:22.4 23:45.9 124
127 Terrill Zentmeyer SO-2 Liberty 06:22.6 23:46.4 125
128 Lacey Gibson SR-4 Southern Illinois 06:22.8 23:47.4 126
129 Meredith Mistretta JR-3 Liberty 06:23.0 23:48.0 127
130 Jessie Proehl SO-2 Liberty 06:23.3 23:49.1 128
131 Angie Nickerson FR-1 Southern Utah 06:23.3 23:49.4 129
132 Maureen Dean JR-3 Ohio U. 06:23.4 23:49.6 130
133 Tara Tollett SO-2 Ohio U. 06:24.4 23:53.4 131
134 Savannah Ames FR-1 Western Kentucky 06:24.6 23:53.9 132
135 Hannah Magnuson JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 06:24.6 23:54.0 133
136 Jessi Conley FR-1 Indiana State 06:24.7 23:54.3 134
137 Mayra Chavez JR-3 Eastern Washington 06:24.8 23:54.6 135
138 Christine Cooperstein SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 06:25.1 23:56.1 136
139 Baylee Shofner JR-3 Western Kentucky 06:25.3 23:56.8 137
140 Ashley Earman SR-4 Cincinnati 06:25.5 23:57.2 138
141 Melissa Klim SO-2 Youngstown St. 06:25.8 23:58.6 139
142 Erica Gray FR-1 James Madison 06:25.9 23:58.8 140
143 Madison Spreitzer FR-1 Kent State 06:26.5 24:01.0 141
144 Ashley New FR-1 Houston 06:26.7 24:01.9 142
145 Caroline Parris JR-3 Liberty 06:26.9 24:02.7 143
146 Truphena Sum SO-2 UTEP 06:27.0 24:03.1 144
147 Natalie Nolting SO-2 Indiana State 06:27.1 24:03.3 145
148 Taylor Wickey JR-3 Kent State 06:27.7 24:05.5 146
149 Natalie Zidd FR-1 Akron 06:28.0 24:06.6 147
150 Anna Olesinski JR-3 Air Force 06:28.3 24:08.0 148
151 Bailee Cofer FR-1 Drake 06:28.5 24:08.4 149
152 Ella Tracy JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 06:28.7 24:09.4 150
153 Olivia Hippensteel SO-2 Indiana 06:29.1 24:10.7 151
154 Danielle Muse FR-1 Indiana State 06:29.3 24:11.5 152
155 Irene Frangos SO-2 Akron 06:29.6 24:12.7 153
156 Elizabeth Rogenski SO-2 Youngstown St. 06:30.4 24:15.6 154
157 Kelly McQuaid JR-3 Texas Tech 06:30.7 24:16.6 155
158 Michaela Foisy SO-2 Akron 06:30.8 24:17.3 156
159 Maxine Goyette JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 06:31.0 24:17.8 157
160 Rachel Kacer SO-2 IPFW 06:31.1 24:18.4 158
161 Morgan Bing FR-1 Kent State 06:31.3 24:18.8 159
162 Leah Kiyohara JR-3 Louisville 06:31.5 24:19.8 160
163 Tessa Weigand JR-3 Ohio U. 06:32.1 24:22.1 161
164 Michelle Klim SO-2 Youngstown St. 06:32.6 24:24.0 162
165 Katie Weiler SO-2 Central Michigan 06:32.9 24:25.1 163
166 Melissa Parks JR-3 Drake 06:33.0 24:25.5 164
167 Lauren Goodwin SR-4 Cincinnati 06:33.1 24:25.8 165
168 Megan Mills SO-2 UMKC 06:33.2 24:26.0 166
169 Sophie Hartley FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 06:34.1 24:29.3 167
170 Lauren Burnett FR-1 Kent State 06:34.4 24:30.6 168
171 Krista Roehlig JR-3 Ohio U. 06:34.7 24:31.6 169
172 Lauren Wheeler FR-1 Memphis 06:35.1 24:33.3 170
173 Gabrielle Penaflor SO-2 UMKC 06:35.4 24:34.3 171
174 Anne Pace JR-3 Cincinnati 06:36.3 24:37.5 172
175 Erin Kennedy FR-1 Cincinnati 06:36.6 24:38.6 173
176 Emily Hazen JR-3 Eastern Washington 06:36.8 24:39.5 174
177 Kat Bouton SO-2 Liberty 06:37.3 24:41.3 175
178 Cassie Aerts JR-3 Drake 06:38.4 24:45.4 176
179 Courtney Waterbury JR-3 Western Kentucky 06:39.1 24:47.9 177
180 Breanna Fensler FR-1 IPFW 06:39.7 24:50.5 178
181 Megan Christensen FR-1 Memphis 06:40.5 24:53.2 179
182 Caroline Braun JR-3 Northern Colorado 06:40.5 24:53.2 180
183 Lindsey Bray SO-2 Liberty 06:40.5 24:53.4 181
184 Mariah Kauder SO-2 Drake 06:41.0 24:55.1 182
185 Katie Tuck SO-2 UMKC 06:42.0 24:59.0 183
186 Allison Sinning FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 06:42.2 24:59.7 184
187 Amber Hawkins SO-2 Houston 06:42.9 25:02.3 185
188 Lyndsie Etherton SR-4 Fresno State 06:43.3 25:04.0 186
189 Katherine Burnham FR-1 Air Force 06:44.5 25:08.4 187
190 Meg Westerheide FR-1 Cincinnati 06:44.8 25:09.5 188
191 Brigid Callaghan JR-3 Kent State 06:45.2 25:10.8 189
192 Victoria Collins FR-1 Indiana State 06:46.2 25:14.7 190
193 Sophie Clauss JR-3 Central Arkansas 06:47.4 25:19.2 191
194 Kayla McGurk FR-1 IPFW 06:48.1 25:21.7 192
195 Laura Delgado SR-4 UTEP 06:48.2 25:21.9 193
196 Taylor Busch FR-1 IPFW 06:48.4 25:22.8 194
197 Madison Dunlap FR-1 Cincinnati 06:48.5 25:23.1 195
198 Emely Morgedo FR-1 Houston 06:48.9 25:24.6 196
199 Amanda Branch FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 06:51.2 25:33.2 197
200 Hannah Hearn FR-1 Northern Colorado 06:52.3 25:37.2 198
201 Karlie Lieberth SO-2 Akron 06:52.7 25:38.8 199
202 Tara Snipes FR-1 Akron 06:55.7 25:50.0 200
203 Ari Surles FR-1 Cincinnati 06:57.1 25:55.2 201
204 Brittany Fensler FR-1 IPFW 06:57.4 25:56.4 202
205 Bailey Kennemer FR-1 Memphis 07:01.3 26:10.8 203
206 Helen Senesse FR-1 Central Arkansas 07:04.1 26:21.5 204
207 Sydney Strang FR-1 IPFW 07:04.6 26:23.2 205
208 Veronica Alvarez SO-2 UTEP 07:06.1 26:28.7 206
209 Emily Carroll SR-4 Central Arkansas 07:07.5 26:34.1 207
210 Samiiah Wilson SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 07:08.1 26:36.3 208
211 Carly Browning SO-2 Northern Colorado 07:12.9 26:54.2 209
212 Megan Monte JR-3 Youngstown St. 07:28.3 27:51.8 210
213 Meredith Hicks JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 07:36.0 28:20.1 211
214 Lilliana Valdespino FR-1 UTEP 07:51.2 29:16.9 212

Men 8k Run CC Blue Race Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Colorado 2:01:32 24:18 35 2 4 8 9 12 14 79
2 Oregon 2:02:39 24:31 91 1 3 19 26 42 77 83
3 Georgetown 2:04:06 24:49 148 21 28 31 33 35 69 122
4 Furman 2:05:26 25:05 262 41 43 50 63 65 68 169
5 Tulsa 2:05:11 25:02 272 11 34 71 74 82 152 161
6 Colorado St. 2:05:15 25:03 272 18 39 49 54 112 149 233
7 Texas 2:05:36 25:07 329 17 25 75 96 116 155  
8 Mississippi 2:06:20 25:16 363 48 55 61 81 118 177 250
9 Penn State 2:06:13 25:14 363 36 59 66 91 111 222 262
10 Cornell 2:06:27 25:17 400 37 52 53 76 182 214 287
11 UC Santa Barbara 2:06:07 25:13 404 16 40 90 101 157 204 223
12 Eastern Michigan 2:06:32 25:18 411 29 57 60 100 165 189 268
13 North Carolina St. 2:06:50 25:22 454 32 85 106 114 117 175 218
14 Missouri 2:06:39 25:19 462 22 23 123 127 167 216 232
15 Yale 2:06:52 25:22 465 27 56 89 140 153 160 241
16 Louisville 2:06:29 25:17 467 15 24 78 166 184 277 282
17 Washington St. 2:07:10 25:26 480 58 64 102 124 132 198 199
18 Air Force 2:07:22 25:28 520 51 67 97 137 168 183 209
19 Iowa 2:07:27 25:29 520 73 80 105 121 141 226 270
20 Bradley 2:07:36 25:31 559 46 86 94 145 188 224 304
21 Indiana State 2:07:18 25:27 579 5 99 109 139 227 267 278
22 Texas-Arlington 2:08:07 25:37 621 70 107 126 148 170 230 298
23 IUPUI 2:08:10 25:38 626 84 92 103 130 217 272 273
24 California 2:08:06 25:37 646 20 95 133 158 240 259 261
25 UTEP 2:08:25 25:41 663 7 38 115 211 292 310  
26 Akron 2:08:38 25:43 694 62 129 138 178 187 200  
27 North Texas 2:08:35 25:43 703 44 110 150 171 228 246 271
28 Southern Illinois 2:08:46 25:45 712 45 93 135 181 258 276  
29 Lehigh 2:08:21 25:40 713 13 87 173 219 221 269 300
30 Purdue 2:08:22 25:40 726 6 125 163 180 252 256  
31 Wichita State 2:08:50 25:46 730 72 143 156 174 185 192 235
32 Wyoming 2:09:12 25:50 782 98 136 154 186 208 264 286
33 Kansas 2:09:07 25:49 789 30 147 190 191 231 244  
34 Southern Utah 2:09:23 25:52 809 119 134 144 197 215    
35 Liberty 2:09:47 25:57 853 128 131 172 179 243 260 296
36 Butler 2:09:50 25:58 897 10 193 201 213 280    
37 Ohio State 2:10:03 26:00 902 108 159 203 207 225 242 248
38 Baylor 2:10:32 26:06 972 151 162 202 212 245 247 285
39 Montana State 2:11:06 26:13 986 88 146 195 274 283 301  
40 Ohio U. 2:11:15 26:15 1031 120 176 205 255 275 293 297
41 Duke 2:11:04 26:12 1038 142 210 220 229 237 251 290
42 Houston 2:12:31 26:30 1113 47 238 249 284 295 305 306
43 La Salle 2:12:09 26:25 1121 113 194 254 279 281 289  
44 Lipscomb 2:13:39 26:43 1167 104 196 265 299 303 308 309
45 Central Arkansas 2:12:43 26:32 1188 164 234 239 263 288 302 307
46 Texas Tech 2:12:41 26:32 1218 206 236 253 257 266 291 294

Men 8k Run CC Blue Race Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Edward Cheserek SO-2 Oregon 04:50.6 24:04.5 1
2 Blake Theroux SR-4 Colorado 04:50.9 24:06.1 2
3 Eric Jenkins SR-4 Oregon 04:51.5 24:09.4 3
4 Ben Saarel SO-2 Colorado 04:52.7 24:15.3 4
5 John Mascari JR-3 Indiana State 04:52.9 24:16.3 5
6 Matt McClintock JR-3 Purdue 04:53.0 24:16.7 6
7 Anthony Rotich JR-3 UTEP 04:53.5 24:19.0 7
8 Ammar Moussa JR-3 Colorado 04:54.0 24:21.8 8
9 Jake Hurysz SR-4 Colorado 04:54.4 24:23.8 9
10 Erik Peterson JR-3 Butler 04:54.4 24:23.8 10
11 Marc Scott JR-3 Tulsa 04:54.6 24:24.5 11
12 Pierce Murphy JR-3 Colorado 04:54.8 24:25.6 12
13 Ryan Mahalsky SR-4 Lehigh 04:55.0 24:26.3 13
14 Connor Winter JR-3 Colorado 04:55.1 24:26.9 14
15 Edwin Kibichiy SO-2 Louisville 04:55.3 24:27.9 15
16 Bryan Guijarro JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 04:56.0 24:31.8 16
17 Craig Lutz SR-4 Texas 04:56.3 24:32.9 17
18 Jerrell Mock FR-1 Colorado St. 04:57.1 24:36.9 18
19 Daniel Winn SR-4 Oregon 04:57.7 24:40.2 19
20 Chris Walden JR-3 California 04:58.2 24:42.4 20
21 Ahmed Bile SO-2 Georgetown 04:58.4 24:43.2 21
22 Tyler Schneider JR-3 Missouri 04:58.5 24:43.7 22
23 TJ Carey SO-2 Missouri 04:58.6 24:44.5 23
24 Ernest Kibet JR-3 Louisville 04:58.6 24:44.5 24
25 Mark Pinales SR-4 Texas 04:58.8 24:45.5 25
26 Tanguy Pepiot SR-4 Oregon 04:59.3 24:48.0 26
27 Kevin Dooney JR-3 Yale 04:59.4 24:48.4 27
28 Jonathan Green FR-1 Georgetown 04:59.5 24:48.8 28
29 Willy Fink JR-3 Eastern Michigan 04:59.6 24:49.5 29
30 Jacob Morgan SO-2 Kansas 04:59.7 24:50.1 30
31 Scott Carpenter SO-2 Georgetown 04:59.8 24:50.3 31
32 George Parsons SO-2 North Carolina St. 05:00.0 24:51.5 32
33 Darren Fahy SO-2 Georgetown 05:00.0 24:51.5 33
34 Tim Rackers SR-4 Tulsa 05:00.0 24:51.6 34
35 Brian King SR-4 Georgetown 05:00.3 24:53.0 35
36 Glen Burkhardt JR-3 Penn State 05:00.4 24:53.2 36
37 Brian Eimstad JR-3 Cornell 05:00.6 24:54.4 37
38 Cosmas Boit SO-2 UTEP 05:00.7 24:54.8 38
39 Jefferson Abbey SO-2 Colorado St. 05:00.8 24:55.2 39
40 Anthony Ortolan JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 05:00.9 24:55.8 40
41 Tripp Hurt SR-4 Furman 05:01.1 24:56.8 41
42 Travis Neuman FR-1 Oregon 05:01.2 24:57.2 42
43 Aaron Templeton FR-1 Furman 05:01.3 24:57.8 43
44 Troy Taylor JR-3 North Texas 05:01.5 24:58.8 44
45 Oscar Medina JR-3 Southern Illinois 05:01.7 25:00.0 45
46 Eric Delvo SR-4 Bradley 05:01.9 25:01.0 46
47 Brian Barraza SO-2 Houston 05:02.1 25:02.0 47
48 Sean Tobin FR-1 Mississippi 05:02.4 25:03.4 48
49 Andrew Goodman SR-4 Colorado St. 05:02.5 25:03.6 49
50 Mark Hadley FR-1 Furman 05:02.7 25:04.7 50
51 Riley Coates SR-4 Air Force 05:02.8 25:05.3 51
52 Dominic DeLuca FR-1 Cornell 05:03.0 25:06.2 52
53 David Melly SR-4 Cornell 05:03.0 25:06.4 53
54 Alex Dillenbeck SR-4 Colorado St. 05:03.3 25:07.9 54
55 Wes Gallagher JR-3 Mississippi 05:03.4 25:08.5 55
56 Duncan Tomlin JR-3 Yale 05:03.5 25:08.6 56
57 Hylnur Andresson FR-1 Eastern Michigan 05:03.9 25:10.8 57
58 Drew Jordan 2014 Washington St. 05:03.9 25:11.0 58
59 Matt Fischer SR-4 Penn State 05:04.0 25:11.2 59
60 Lahsene Bouchikhi FR-1 Eastern Michigan 05:04.3 25:12.6 60
61 Robert Domanic SO-2 Mississippi 05:04.3 25:12.7 61
62 Kyle Cochrun JR-3 Akron 05:04.4 25:13.3 62
63 Tanner Hinkle SO-2 Furman 05:04.5 25:13.6 63
64 John Whelan SO-2 Washington St. 05:04.5 25:13.7 64
65 Frank Lara FR-1 Furman 05:04.5 25:13.8 65
66 Ean DiSilvio FR-1 Penn State 05:04.5 25:14.0 66
67 Patrick Corona JR-3 Air Force 05:04.7 25:14.8 67
68 Troy Reeder SO-2 Furman 05:04.8 25:15.2 68
69 John Murray SR-4 Georgetown 05:04.9 25:15.6 69
70 Eric Ojeda JR-3 Texas-Arlington 05:04.9 25:15.8 70
71 Danny Thater SR-4 Tulsa 05:04.9 25:15.8 71
72 Paul Raymond JR-3 Wichita State 05:04.9 25:15.9 72
73 Ben Anderson SO-2 Iowa 05:05.2 25:17.2 73
74 Benjamin Preisner FR-1 Tulsa 05:05.5 25:18.6 74
75 Jacob Pickle FR-1 Texas 05:05.5 25:18.9 75
76 Tyler Eustance SR-4 Cornell 05:05.7 25:20.0 76
77 Blake Haney FR-1 Oregon 05:05.9 25:20.6 77
78 Japhet Kipkoech JR-3 Louisville 05:05.9 25:20.7 78
79 Adam Peterman FR-1 Colorado 05:05.9 25:20.7 79
80 Nate Ferree SO-2 Iowa 05:06.0 25:21.0 80
81 Taylor Caldwell FR-1 Mississippi 05:06.0 25:21.1 81
82 Dennis Hodapp SR-4 Tulsa 05:06.0 25:21.4 82
83 Sam Prakel FR-1 Oregon 05:06.0 25:21.4 83
84 Tom Ohlman SR-4 IUPUI 05:06.0 25:21.5 84
85 Graham Crawford JR-3 North Carolina St. 05:06.2 25:22.0 85
86 Chase Coffey SR-4 Bradley 05:06.2 25:22.3 86
87 Jimmy Miller SR-4 Lehigh 05:06.3 25:22.8 87
88 Jake Turner JR-3 Montana State 05:06.3 25:22.8 88
89 James Randon SO-2 Yale 05:06.4 25:23.2 89
90 Shyan Vaziri JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 05:06.4 25:23.3 90
91 Wade Endress JR-3 Penn State 05:06.4 25:23.4 91
92 Joey Zielinski JR-3 IUPUI 05:06.5 25:23.7 92
93 Juan Carrera JR-3 Southern Illinois 05:06.6 25:24.1 93
94 Patrick Campbell SO-2 Bradley 05:06.7 25:24.5 94
95 Yohaness Estifanos FR-1 California 05:06.8 25:25.3 95
96 Connor Hendrickson FR-1 Texas 05:06.8 25:25.4 96
97 Zach Perkins SR-4 Air Force 05:06.9 25:25.6 97
98 Amos Bowen JR-3 Wyoming 05:07.1 25:26.6 98
99 Taylor Head JR-3 Indiana State 05:07.1 25:26.9 99
100 Warren Witchell SR-4 Eastern Michigan 05:07.2 25:27.1 100
101 Bryce Rausa SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 05:07.2 25:27.4 101
102 Sam Levora FR-1 Washington St. 05:07.4 25:28.0 102
103 Peyton Reed SO-2 IUPUI 05:07.4 25:28.3 103
104 Juan Gonzalez SO-2 Lipscomb 05:07.4 25:28.4 104
105 Anthony Gregorio SO-2 Iowa 05:07.4 25:28.4 105
106 Sebastian Hanson FR-1 North Carolina St. 05:07.7 25:29.6 106
107 Craig Lautenslager JR-3 Texas-Arlington 05:07.9 25:30.7 107
108 Curtis Hanle JR-3 Ohio State 05:07.9 25:30.8 108
109 Tristan Selby SR-4 Indiana State 05:07.9 25:30.9 109
110 Alejandro Valencia SR-4 North Texas 05:08.1 25:31.9 110
111 Robby Creese JR-3 Penn State 05:08.2 25:31.9 111
112 Grant Fischer FR-1 Colorado St. 05:08.2 25:32.1 112
113 Nico Greco SR-4 La Salle 05:08.3 25:32.5 113
114 Nick Link FR-1 North Carolina St. 05:08.3 25:32.9 114
115 Daniel Cheruiyot SO-2 UTEP 05:08.4 25:33.3 115
116 Robert Uhr FR-1 Texas 05:08.7 25:34.4 116
117 Bakri Abushouk FR-1 North Carolina St. 05:08.7 25:34.6 117
118 Mark Robertson FR-1 Mississippi 05:08.8 25:35.2 118
119 Dylan Marx SR-4 Southern Utah 05:08.9 25:35.6 119
120 Kurt Steinmuller JR-3 Ohio U. 05:09.0 25:36.0 120
121 Ben Witt SR-4 Iowa 05:09.1 25:36.5 121
122 Stephen Kersh SR-4 Georgetown 05:09.1 25:36.6 122
123 Sam Dickerson SR-4 Missouri 05:09.1 25:36.8 123
124 Jackson Haselnus SO-2 Washington St. 05:09.3 25:37.7 124
125 Dillon Hinen JR-3 Purdue 05:09.5 25:38.5 125
126 Ryan Tilotta SR-4 Texas-Arlington 05:09.5 25:38.7 126
127 Dan Roe SO-2 Missouri 05:09.7 25:39.7 127
128 Stalline Kurgat FR-1 Liberty 05:09.8 25:40.2 128
129 Trevor Norris SO-2 Akron 05:09.8 25:40.3 129
130 Miguel Lozano JR-3 IUPUI 05:09.8 25:40.4 130
131 Titus Koech FR-1 Liberty 05:09.8 25:40.4 131
132 Lee George SR-4 Washington St. 05:09.9 25:40.6 132
133 Thomas Joyce JR-3 California 05:10.0 25:40.9 133
134 Skylar Riggs JR-3 Southern Utah 05:10.0 25:41.3 134
135 Michael Castel SR-4 Southern Illinois 05:10.0 25:41.3 135
136 Mike Seas JR-3 Wyoming 05:10.1 25:41.5 136
137 Dan Caddigan JR-3 Air Force 05:10.1 25:41.6 137
138 Aaron Howkins SO-2 Akron 05:10.3 25:42.4 138
139 Levi Taylor FR-1 Indiana State 05:10.3 25:42.7 139
140 John McGowan SR-4 Yale 05:10.5 25:43.8 140
141 Kevin Docherty SO-2 Iowa 05:10.6 25:44.2 141
142 Blake Udland JR-3 Duke 05:10.7 25:44.4 142
143 Kyle Larkin FR-1 Wichita State 05:10.7 25:44.5 143
144 Shinano Miyazawa SO-2 Southern Utah 05:10.8 25:45.1 144
145 Marshall Moyer JR-3 Bradley 05:10.9 25:45.4 145
146 Michael Asay SR-4 Montana State 05:10.9 25:45.5 146
147 Chris Melgares FR-1 Kansas 05:10.9 25:45.7 147
148 Michael Guerrero FR-1 Texas-Arlington 05:11.0 25:45.9 148
149 Joe Marchand SR-4 Colorado St. 05:11.0 25:45.9 149
150 Silvester Harrison JR-3 North Texas 05:11.2 25:46.9 150
151 Kyle Scanlan JR-3 Baylor 05:11.3 25:47.5 151
152 Adam Palamar SO-2 Tulsa 05:11.5 25:48.4 152
153 Cameron Stanish FR-1 Yale 05:11.5 25:48.5 153
154 Jonah Henry FR-1 Wyoming 05:11.6 25:49.0 154
155 Eduardo Rodriguez SR-4 Texas 05:11.7 25:49.4 155
156 Adam Avila SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 05:11.7 25:49.4 157
156 Kilian Schreiner SO-2 Wichita State 05:11.7 25:49.4 156
158 Cameron Tu FR-1 California 05:11.8 25:49.8 158
159 Adrian Ross SO-2 Ohio State 05:11.8 25:49.9 159
160 Adam Houston FR-1 Yale 05:11.9 25:50.3 160
161 Jake McDonnell JR-3 Tulsa 05:11.9 25:50.8 161
162 Eric Anderson FR-1 Baylor 05:12.0 25:51.0 162
163 Jeremy Craven FR-1 Purdue 05:12.1 25:51.5 163
164 Jonathan Burgess SR-4 Central Arkansas 05:12.2 25:52.0 164
165 John Knox III SO-2 Eastern Michigan 05:12.3 25:52.8 165
166 Daniel Southard FR-1 Louisville 05:12.6 25:54.2 166
167 Drew White SO-2 Missouri 05:12.7 25:54.7 167
168 Kyle Eller SO-2 Air Force 05:12.9 25:55.5 168
169 Austin Sprague FR-1 Furman 05:12.9 25:55.7 169
170 Grant Copeland SO-2 Texas-Arlington 05:13.1 25:56.4 170
171 Bryce McAndrew JR-3 North Texas 05:13.1 25:56.7 171
172 Sam Hibbs JR-3 Liberty 05:13.2 25:57.0 172
173 Sean Burke JR-3 Lehigh 05:13.3 25:57.3 173
174 Ugis Jocis SO-2 Wichita State 05:13.4 25:58.0 174
175 Sam Roberson SO-2 North Carolina St. 05:13.6 25:59.2 175
176 Chase Robinson SR-4 Ohio U. 05:13.7 25:59.5 176
177 Daniel Bulmer SR-4 Mississippi 05:13.7 25:59.6 177
178 Clayton Murphy SO-2 Akron 05:13.7 25:59.6 178
179 Josh MacDonald SR-4 Liberty 05:13.8 26:00.2 179
180 David Dalton FR-1 Purdue 05:13.9 26:00.5 180
181 Nick Schrader SR-4 Southern Illinois 05:13.9 26:00.6 181
182 Connor Herr JR-3 Cornell 05:14.0 26:01.2 182
183 Andrew Johnston FR-1 Air Force 05:14.1 26:01.3 183
184 Jonathan Reynolds SO-2 Louisville 05:14.3 26:02.7 184
185 Ryan Hocker SR-4 Wichita State 05:14.5 26:03.3 185
186 Dylan Morin JR-3 Wyoming 05:14.5 26:03.3 186
187 Daniel Zupan SO-2 Akron 05:14.5 26:03.3 187
188 Caleb Beck SO-2 Bradley 05:14.6 26:03.9 188
189 Mitchell Lenneman FR-1 Eastern Michigan 05:14.7 26:04.3 189
190 James Hampton SO-2 Kansas 05:14.7 26:04.7 190
191 Tyler Yunk SO-2 Kansas 05:14.8 26:04.9 191
192 Robbie Martinez-Garcia SR-4 Wichita State 05:14.8 26:05.1 192
193 Chris O'Brien FR-1 Butler 05:14.9 26:05.5 193
194 Bradley Heuer SO-2 La Salle 05:15.1 26:06.5 194
195 Matthew Gotta FR-1 Montana State 05:15.1 26:06.5 195
196 Daniel Gardner JR-3 Lipscomb 05:15.2 26:06.8 196
197 Matt Wright FR-1 Southern Utah 05:15.2 26:07.0 197
198 Conner Johnsen SO-2 Washington St. 05:15.4 26:07.8 198
199 Forrest Shaffer JR-3 Washington St. 05:15.5 26:08.3 199
200 Dylan Papp JR-3 Akron 05:15.5 26:08.7 200
201 Bobby Johnson FR-1 Butler 05:15.8 26:09.7 201
202 Jordan West SO-2 Baylor 05:15.8 26:09.8 202
203 Nick Elswick FR-1 Ohio State 05:15.9 26:10.6 203
204 Brad Littooy SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 05:15.9 26:10.7 204
205 Jacob Stephens SR-4 Ohio U. 05:16.0 26:10.8 205
206 Evans Tuitoek SO-2 Texas Tech 05:16.1 26:11.6 206
207 Mitch Leitch FR-1 Ohio State 05:16.2 26:12.0 207
208 Michael Kesy SO-2 Wyoming 05:16.3 26:12.3 208
209 Daniel Shellhouse JR-3 Air Force 05:16.3 26:12.6 209
210 Brian Schoepfer SR-4 Duke 05:16.4 26:13.1 210
211 Elphas Maiyo JR-3 UTEP 05:16.6 26:13.7 211
212 Jonathan Tijerina SR-4 Baylor 05:16.6 26:14.2 212
213 Billy Thomas FR-1 Butler 05:16.7 26:14.6 213
214 Josh Dyrland FR-1 Cornell 05:16.8 26:14.8 214
215 Keeghan Hurley FR-1 Southern Utah 05:16.8 26:14.9 215
216 Chandler Dye SO-2 Missouri 05:17.0 26:15.9 216
217 Damon Pruett SO-2 IUPUI 05:17.1 26:16.6 217
218 Michael Mansy SR-4 North Carolina St. 05:17.2 26:17.2 218
219 Simon Voorhees SR-4 Lehigh 05:17.3 26:17.2 219
220 Henry Farley JR-3 Duke 05:17.4 26:17.8 220
221 Ryan Cooney SO-2 Lehigh 05:17.4 26:17.9 221
222 Tony Russell FR-1 Penn State 05:17.5 26:18.4 222
223 Anthony Monroy SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 05:17.6 26:18.8 223
224 Daniel Gagne SO-2 Bradley 05:17.7 26:19.5 224
225 Blake Taneff JR-3 Ohio State 05:18.0 26:20.8 225
226 Daniel Huff SO-2 Iowa 05:18.0 26:21.0 226
227 David Timlin SO-2 Indiana State 05:18.1 26:21.6 227
228 Grady Frazier SO-2 North Texas 05:18.2 26:21.8 228
229 Josiah Hanko FR-1 Duke 05:18.2 26:22.0 229
230 Virgilio Martinez JR-3 Texas-Arlington 05:18.3 26:22.4 230
231 Ben Burchstead FR-1 Kansas 05:18.4 26:22.7 231
232 Jordan Cook SO-2 Missouri 05:18.5 26:23.2 232
233 Byron Jones SR-4 Colorado St. 05:18.6 26:23.8 233
234 Albert Maeder JR-3 Central Arkansas 05:18.9 26:25.3 234
235 Dray Carson FR-1 Wichita State 05:19.0 26:26.0 235
236 Nick Rivera JR-3 Texas Tech 05:19.2 26:26.8 236
237 William Rooney JR-3 Duke 05:19.2 26:27.0 237
238 James Broussard JR-3 Houston 05:19.2 26:27.1 238
239 Grant Williams SO-2 Central Arkansas 05:19.3 26:27.2 239
240 Evan Malone-White FR-1 California 05:19.4 26:28.0 240
241 Andre Ivankovic SO-2 Yale 05:19.6 26:28.9 241
242 Jackson Neff JR-3 Ohio State 05:19.8 26:29.6 242
243 Graham Hansel FR-1 Liberty 05:19.8 26:29.7 243
244 Carson Vickroy FR-1 Kansas 05:19.8 26:29.8 244
245 Chris McElroy JR-3 Baylor 05:19.8 26:30.0 245
246 Mike Lowe FR-1 North Texas 05:19.9 26:30.5 246
247 Derwin Graham SR-4 Baylor 05:20.2 26:31.6 247
248 Clayton Bowie FR-1 Ohio State 05:20.3 26:32.3 248
249 Blake Contreras FR-1 Houston 05:20.4 26:32.6 249
250 Ian Carter SO-2 Mississippi 05:20.5 26:33.1 250
251 Matt Luppino FR-1 Duke 05:20.6 26:34.0 251
252 Tyler Wynn JR-3 Purdue 05:21.0 26:35.8 252
253 Seraiah Pineda SO-2 Texas Tech 05:21.1 26:36.5 253
254 Ben Pershall SR-4 La Salle 05:21.2 26:36.6 254
255 Jake Gentile JR-3 Ohio U. 05:21.3 26:37.1 255
256 Andrew Cartwright SO-2 Purdue 05:21.5 26:38.2 256
257 Ebenether Wondaferew FR-1 Texas Tech 05:21.9 26:40.1 257
258 Evan Ehrenheim JR-3 Southern Illinois 05:21.9 26:40.4 258
259 Josh Lewis FR-1 California 05:22.0 26:40.6 259
260 Josh Showalter SO-2 Liberty 05:22.0 26:40.7 260
261 John Hogan 2017 California 05:22.1 26:41.1 261
262 Conner Quinn SO-2 Penn State 05:22.2 26:42.0 262
263 Julien Jeandree FR-1 Central Arkansas 05:22.7 26:44.3 263
264 Garrett Westlake FR-1 Wyoming 05:22.8 26:44.9 264
265 Jared Wingerter JR-3 Lipscomb 05:23.0 26:45.9 265
266 Miguel Bautista FR-1 Texas Tech 05:23.1 26:46.3 266
267 Andrew Kump SO-2 Indiana State 05:23.1 26:46.4 267
268 Steve Hammond SR-4 Eastern Michigan 05:23.4 26:47.5 268
269 Patrick Reilly FR-1 Lehigh 05:23.4 26:48.0 269
270 Taylor Soltys SO-2 Iowa 05:23.6 26:48.6 270
271 James Coleman SO-2 North Texas 05:23.7 26:49.4 271
272 Abiel Mogos SO-2 IUPUI 05:23.8 26:49.7 272
273 Sammy Tebeje SO-2 IUPUI 05:23.8 26:49.8 273
274 Ethan Wilhelm SO-2 Montana State 05:24.1 26:51.4 274
275 Alex Wind SO-2 Ohio U. 05:24.2 26:51.9 275
276 Matt Hazel SR-4 Southern Illinois 05:24.3 26:52.4 276
277 Kyle Covert JR-3 Louisville 05:24.5 26:53.1 277
278 Bryan Horsman SR-4 Indiana State 05:24.8 26:54.9 278
279 Chris Berry FR-1 La Salle 05:25.1 26:56.2 279
280 Keigan Culler JR-3 Butler 05:25.3 26:57.4 280
281 Fran Ferruzzi SO-2 La Salle 05:25.4 26:57.8 281
282 Matt Stephenson SO-2 Louisville 05:25.7 26:59.2 282
283 Zachary Kughn JR-3 Montana State 05:25.9 27:00.2 283
284 Anthony Coleman SR-4 Houston 05:26.1 27:01.2 284
285 Matt Galvin JR-3 Baylor 05:26.8 27:04.4 285
286 alex Pawlak SO-2 Wyoming 05:27.0 27:05.5 286
287 David Taylor SO-2 Cornell 05:28.4 27:12.8 287
288 Preston Borg FR-1 Central Arkansas 05:28.8 27:14.7 288
289 David Ozarowski SO-2 La Salle 05:29.3 27:17.0 289
290 Daniel Moore SO-2 Duke 05:29.9 27:20.1 290
291 Clark Blunt FR-1 Texas Tech 05:30.3 27:22.2 291
292 Evans Kiprono SO-2 UTEP 05:30.9 27:24.9 292
293 Michael McKean SO-2 Ohio U. 05:31.2 27:26.3 293
294 Daniel Wedell JR-3 Texas Tech 05:31.5 27:27.8 294
295 Trevor Walker JR-3 Houston 05:31.6 27:28.7 295
296 Will Templeton SO-2 Liberty 05:31.8 27:29.7 296
297 Jarrod Genther JR-3 Ohio U. 05:31.9 27:30.0 297
298 Robert Gribble SR-4 Texas-Arlington 05:32.1 27:30.9 298
299 DA Lowery SO-2 Lipscomb 05:32.3 27:31.8 299
300 Evan Hardy JR-3 Lehigh 05:32.7 27:33.8 300
301 Matthew Tex SR-4 Montana State 05:33.7 27:39.2 301
302 Josh Quiroga JR-3 Central Arkansas 05:34.4 27:42.6 302
303 Fidel Leon JR-3 Lipscomb 05:35.2 27:46.4 303
304 Michael Bianchina SO-2 Bradley 05:35.7 27:48.7 304
305 Drevan Anderson-Kaapa SR-4 Houston 05:39.0 28:05.3 305
306 Nathan Pineda JR-3 Houston 05:39.5 28:07.8 306
307 Ryan Davidson JR-3 Central Arkansas 05:43.4 28:27.1 307
308 Jared Daedler SO-2 Lipscomb 05:43.9 28:29.8 308
309 Mitch Zabka FR-1 Lipscomb 05:46.1 28:40.4 309
310 Ramon Garcia SR-4 UTEP 05:59.9 29:49.1 310

Women 6k Run CC Open Race Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Georgetown 1:49:11 21:50 18 1 2 3 5 7    
2 Michigan 1:51:00 22:12 37 4 6 8 9 10    
3 Purdue 1:55:14 23:02 74 11 12 13 14 24    
4 Utah 1:58:41 23:44 99 15 16 20 22 26    
5 Pittsburgh 1:59:12 23:50 104 17 18 19 23 27    
6 Xavier (Ohio) 2:03:34 24:42 133 21 25 28 29 30    

Women 6k Run CC Open Race Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Sarah Cotton SO-2 Georgetown 05:47.6 21:36.2 1
2 Rachel Paul SO-2 Georgetown 05:49.6 21:43.6 2
3 Hannah Neczypor SR-4 Georgetown 05:51.4 21:50.4 3
4 Corinne Florie FR-1 Michigan 05:52.7 21:55.2 4
5 Kennedy Weisner FR-1 Georgetown 05:53.9 21:59.4 5
6 Gina Sereno FR-1 Michigan 05:54.6 22:02.0 6
7 Joanna Stevens SR-4 Georgetown 05:54.7 22:02.6 7
8 Catrina McAlister JR-3 Colorado 05:56.8 22:10.4
9 Alex Leptich SR-4 Michigan 05:59.1 22:19.1 8
10 Devon Hoppe JR-3 Michigan 05:59.5 22:20.6 9
11 Jaimie Phelan FR-1 Michigan 06:00.3 22:23.3 10
12 Lucy May FR-1 Colorado 06:02.4 22:31.2
13 Alexa Harvey JR-3 North Carolina St. 06:03.0 22:33.6
14 Kendall Hacker FR-1 Purdue 06:04.8 22:40.0 11
15 Desarae Diedrich SO-2 Purdue 06:06.0 22:44.7 12
16 Hannah Dimmick SO-2 Kansas 06:06.8 22:47.5
17 Eryn Blakely FR-1 Colorado 06:07.5 22:50.3
18 Abigail Hostetler FR-1 Purdue 06:07.5 22:50.4 13
19 Kendra Lobley SR-4 Lipscomb 06:08.9 22:55.4
20 Julia Dury SO-2 Kansas 06:09.3 22:57.1
21 Brooke Kline JR-3 Purdue 06:09.4 22:57.2 14
22 Mandy Ortiz FR-1 Colorado 06:10.3 23:00.7
23 Dakota Grossman FR-1 Utah 06:14.7 23:17.1 15
24 Anne Reischmann SO-2 Iowa 06:14.7 23:17.3
25 Andrea Chavez JR-3 Utah 06:15.3 23:19.2 16
26 Rachel Sudbury SO-2 Bradley 06:15.4 23:19.7
27 Courtney Group FR-1 Pittsburgh 06:16.3 23:22.9 17
28 Jennifer Angles SO-2 Kansas 06:16.8 23:25.0
29 Katie Bianchini FR-1 Lipscomb 06:17.0 23:25.6
30 Abby Jahn SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 06:17.3 23:26.9
31 Kayla Droessler SR-4 Lipscomb 06:17.7 23:28.2
32 Andrea Creel FR-1 Montana State 06:20.4 23:38.4
33 Caroline Defrank FR-1 Pittsburgh 06:20.5 23:38.7 18
34 Jordan Maestes FR-1 Wichita State 06:20.5 23:38.8
35 Kaylee Boyer JR-3 Southern Utah 06:21.0 23:40.6
36 Sophie Meads FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 06:21.1 23:41.0
37 Paige Anderson JR-3 Pittsburgh 06:21.2 23:41.3 19
38 Kelly Breen FR-1 Iowa 06:21.9 23:43.8
39 Sarah Kaufman JR-3 Ohio U. 06:22.0 23:44.4
40 Paige Wells FR-1 Wichita State 06:22.1 23:44.5
41 Sarah Kelly JR-3 Kansas 06:22.2 23:45.0
42 Makenzie Clark SO-2 Utah 06:22.3 23:45.4 20
43 Maria Meredith JR-3 Bowling Green 06:22.3 23:45.6
44 Rachael Sollman SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 06:22.6 23:46.4 21
45 Maggie Christe FR-1 Connecticut 06:23.1 23:48.3
46 Dana Snell SO-2 Utah 06:24.4 23:53.4 22
47 Sarah Wright SO-2 Wichita State 06:24.7 23:54.5
48 Kellie Davis FR-1 Indiana 06:25.6 23:57.7
49 Abby Peters SO-2 Pittsburgh 06:26.1 23:59.5 23
50 Laura Maibuecher JR-3 Purdue 06:26.7 24:02.0 24
51 Rebecca Quaintance JR-3 Eastern Michigan 06:27.1 24:03.2
52 Haley Jerabek SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 06:28.3 24:07.7 25
53 Elizabeth Nolke FR-1 UMKC 06:28.6 24:08.9
54 Elana Breitenbucher FR-1 Drake 06:29.2 24:11.2
55 Savannah Wright JR-3 Wichita State 06:30.0 24:14.2
56 Summer Johnson FR-1 Indiana 06:30.2 24:14.8
57 Meghan Malloy SO-2 James Madison 06:31.5 24:19.7
58 Lauren Pottschmidt FR-1 Eastern Michigan 06:31.6 24:20.3
59 Mary Richardson FR-1 Ohio U. 06:31.6 24:20.3
60 Alyssa Byndas FR-1 Central Michigan 06:32.0 24:21.7
61 Allie Sweatt FR-1 Southern Illinois 06:32.4 24:23.1
62 Sadie Wassum FR-1 Utah 06:33.3 24:26.6 26
63 Kaitlyn Llewellyn SR-4 Lipscomb 06:34.1 24:29.3
64 Emily McCoy FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 06:34.3 24:30.2
65 Amy Kelly FR-1 Pittsburgh 06:34.4 24:30.5 27
66 Rebecca Schott FR-1 Bowling Green 06:34.7 24:31.6
67 Lianne Masquelier FR-1 Cincinnati 06:34.9 24:32.4
68 Ashley Murray FR-1 Toledo 06:35.0 24:32.6
69 Kaitlynn Warren JR-3 Lamar 06:35.0 24:32.9
70 Kristen Bergmeyer SO-2 Kent State 06:35.2 24:33.6
71 Sheri Adair FR-1 Southern Utah 06:35.6 24:35.0
72 Lauren Francis SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 06:36.0 24:36.4 28
73 Kristen Landry SR-4 James Madison 06:37.1 24:40.8
74 Jamie Madrigal SO-2 Central Michigan 06:39.1 24:48.0
75 Courtney Swain FR-1 Ohio U. 06:40.0 24:51.5
76 Aleksey Green FR-1 Indiana State 06:41.0 24:55.2
77 Cassie Bloch FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 06:41.5 24:57.0
78 Devi Jagadesan FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 06:43.3 25:03.7 29
79 Julia Mendiola FR-1 Toledo 06:46.5 25:15.8
80 Brooke Morgan JR-3 Central Michigan 06:46.9 25:17.4
81 Stephanie Barlow FR-1 Toledo 06:48.9 25:24.6
82 Katelyn Maylee JR-3 Central Michigan 06:50.3 25:29.8
83 Amy Hicks SR-4 Indiana State 06:52.3 25:37.3
84 Maggie Bischoff JR-3 Cincinnati 06:53.1 25:40.2
85 Kyndall Tyler FR-1 Houston 06:53.4 25:41.6
86 Mackenzie Illari FR-1 Houston 06:53.7 25:42.5
87 Andrea Bell JR-3 IPFW 06:54.4 25:45.1
88 Haley Mahn FR-1 James Madison 06:57.0 25:54.9
89 Sarah Clark FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 06:58.5 26:00.3 30
90 Emily Hamon FR-1 Indiana State 07:01.9 26:13.1
91 Annette Brickman SO-2 Cincinnati 07:05.0 26:24.9
92 Cheryl Morris SO-2 IPFW 07:05.5 26:26.6
93 Emily Roman FR-1 IPFW 07:07.6 26:34.4
94 Veronica Rollins JR-3 UMKC 07:14.2 26:59.0
95 Hannah Christ JR-3 Cincinnati 07:15.5 27:04.0
96 Kelsey Calhoun JR-3 Toledo 07:17.6 27:11.8