Bradley 'Pink' Classic Invitational

October 16, 2015
|
Newman Golf Course Peoria, IL 61625
HOST: Bradley   DIRECTOR: Craig Dahlquist   TIMING: ShaZam Racing   REFEREE: Jamero Rainey   STARTER: Jamero Rainey  

Women's Red Race Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Illinois State 1:46:43 21:20 162 6 15 22 58 61 68 92
2 Oakland 1:47:09 21:25 170 12 18 35 38 67 79 86
3 Loyola (Ill.) 1:47:46 21:33 201 28 30 36 48 59 140 169
4 Kansas State 1:46:49 21:21 202 4 10 31 57 100 117 134
5 Saint Louis 1:47:45 21:33 204 9 45 46 49 55 77 84
6 Marquette 1:47:12 21:26 212 5 16 39 53 99 119 136
7 Iowa 1:47:49 21:33 214 17 24 44 63 66 98 111
8 South Dakota 1:47:17 21:27 251 1 19 54 88 89 105 124
9 Drake 1:47:31 21:30 260 3 14 42 83 118 120 172
10 Creighton 1:48:16 21:39 283 11 25 70 81 96 133 135
11 Oregon State 1:48:23 21:40 284 7 40 50 65 122 139 156
12 IUPUI 1:48:48 21:45 288 32 41 51 74 90 112 113
13 Northern Illinois 1:48:03 21:36 297 2 26 47 71 151 159  
14 Eastern Illinois 1:49:00 21:48 304 34 43 60 73 94 102 116
15 Dayton 1:48:26 21:41 306 8 21 37 103 137 173 182
16 SE Missouri 1:49:15 21:51 343 29 52 56 64 142 160 165
17 Nebraska 1:49:42 21:56 395 27 69 78 106 115 125 155
18 Illinois-Chicago 1:50:24 22:04 469 23 62 127 128 129 177 186
19 Wis.-Milwaukee 1:50:23 22:04 480 20 80 108 131 141 158 162
20 Northern Iowa 1:50:31 22:06 498 13 97 104 130 154    
21 Bradley 1:51:05 22:13 524 33 75 121 146 149 153 167
22 DePaul 1:51:20 22:16 554 91 101 109 110 143 163 174
23 Missouri 1:51:31 22:18 572 72 93 123 132 152 171  
24 SIU-Edwardsville 1:52:27 22:29 648 82 114 144 147 161 192  
25 Wright State 1:52:32 22:30 666 85 138 145 148 150 157 178
26 Wis.-Green Bay 1:56:01 23:12 716 76 95 176 181 188 190 191
27 Nebraska-Omaha 1:54:42 22:56 764 87 164 168 170 175 180 184
28 Valparaiso 1:57:38 23:31 822 107 166 179 183 187 189  
29 Western Illinois 2:04:44 24:56 896 126 185 194 195 196    
30 Chicago State 2:23:13 28:38 987 193 197 198 199 200    

Women's Red Race Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
START TIME: 5:04 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Alexina Wilson   Unattached 05:30.0 20:30.6
1 Amber Eichkorn SR-4 South Dakota 05:25.0 20:11.9 1
2 Emily Delvo Senior UNA-Bradley 05:40.7 21:10.2
2 Kelsey Hildreth SO-2 Northern Illinois 05:29.3 20:27.9 2
3 Bailey Johnson Freshman UNA-Bradley 05:48.0 21:37.4
3 Emma Huston SR-4 Drake 05:29.5 20:28.6 3
4 Morgan Wedekind JR-3 Kansas State 05:30.9 20:33.9 4
4 Casey Kramer Junior UNA-Bradley 05:58.3 22:15.8
5 Brittney Feivor JR-3 Marquette 05:31.5 20:36.1 5
6 Ariel Michalek JR-3 Illinois State 05:33.9 20:45.0 6
7 Holly Cavalluzzo JR-3 Oregon State 05:35.4 20:50.7 7
8 Emily Leonard SO-2 Dayton 05:36.5 20:54.7 8
9 Isabel Liebfreid SR-4 Saint Louis 05:36.6 20:55.1 9
10 Paige Stratioti JR-3 Kansas State 05:36.9 20:56.1 10
11 Lauren Ogg FR-1 Creighton 05:37.5 20:58.3 11
12 Rachel Levy FR-1 Oakland 05:37.6 20:58.8 12
13 Kelsey Kirchoff JR-3 Northern Iowa 05:38.4 21:01.6 13
14 Krista Maguire SR-4 Drake 05:38.9 21:03.6 14
15 Haley Goers SR-4 Illinois State 05:39.4 21:05.5 15
16 Jennifer Parker SO-2 Marquette 05:39.5 21:05.8 16
17 Madison Waymire FR-1 Iowa 05:40.3 21:08.9 17
18 Miranda Haas SO-2 Oakland 05:40.6 21:09.9 18
19 Katie Wetzstein SR-4 South Dakota 05:40.7 21:10.4 19
20 Leah Holmes JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 05:41.0 21:11.3 20
21 Taylor Vernot FR-1 Dayton 05:42.0 21:15.3 21
22 Kelly McShea SR-4 Illinois State 05:42.2 21:16.1 22
23 Stephanie Sanders SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 05:42.4 21:16.9 23
24 Tess Wilberding JR-3 Iowa 05:42.5 21:17.0 24
25 Maddie Ivy JR-3 Creighton 05:42.7 21:17.7 25
26 Ericka Hibser FR-1 Northern Illinois 05:43.0 21:19.0 26
27 Bonnie Smith SO-2 Nebraska 05:43.1 21:19.4 27
28 Ericka LaViste SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 05:43.2 21:19.5 28
29 Megan Parks JR-3 SE Missouri 05:43.4 21:20.6 29
30 Emma Hatch SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 05:44.0 21:22.5 30
31 Kayla Doll SO-2 Kansas State 05:44.1 21:23.2 31
32 Leah Brooks SR-4 IUPUI 05:45.0 21:26.2 32
33 Sarah McMahon SR-4 Bradley 05:46.0 21:30.0 33
34 Maria Baldwin SO-2 Eastern Illinois 05:46.3 21:31.1 34
35 Ashley Burr JR-3 Oakland 05:46.6 21:32.5 35
36 Sydney Stuenkel SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 05:47.3 21:35.1 36
37 Grace McDonald SO-2 Dayton 05:47.4 21:35.5 37
38 Kailey Weingartz JR-3 Oakland 05:47.6 21:35.9 38
39 Kayla Spencer SR-4 Marquette 05:47.7 21:36.5 39
40 Juliana Mount FR-1 Oregon State 05:47.8 21:36.7 40
41 Zoey Johnson SO-2 IUPUI 05:48.1 21:38.1 41
42 Taylor Scholl SR-4 Drake 05:48.6 21:39.7 42
43 Ivy Handley JR-3 Eastern Illinois 05:48.6 21:39.9 43
44 Andrea Shine FR-1 Iowa 05:48.7 21:40.3 44
45 Ellie Adams SO-2 Saint Louis 05:48.9 21:40.9 45
46 Elise Marker FR-1 Saint Louis 05:49.1 21:41.5 46
47 Lorena Martin SO-2 Northern Illinois 05:49.1 21:41.6 47
48 Lindsey Brewis SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 05:49.1 21:41.8 48
49 Anna Schmitz FR-1 Saint Louis 05:49.4 21:42.8 49
50 Samantha Lewis JR-3 Oregon State 05:49.5 21:43.2 50
51 Alexis Lewandowski FR-1 IUPUI 05:49.7 21:44.0 51
52 Kaitlyn Shea FR-1 SE Missouri 05:49.9 21:44.6 52
53 Clare McDonald JR-3 Marquette 05:49.9 21:44.7 53
54 Kelsey Barrett SR-4 South Dakota 05:50.1 21:45.5 54
55 Courtney Pfanstiel FR-1 Saint Louis 05:50.2 21:45.6 55
56 Sydney O'Brien SO-2 SE Missouri 05:50.4 21:46.3 56
57 Jennifer McCarty SO-2 Kansas State 05:50.5 21:47.0 57
58 Ashley England SO-2 Illinois State 05:50.7 21:47.8 58
59 Julia Demko FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 05:50.8 21:48.1 59
60 Rachel Garippo JR-3 Eastern Illinois 05:50.9 21:48.2 60
61 Kimberly Sanden SR-4 Illinois State 05:51.2 21:49.6 61
62 Lauren Lindholm SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 05:51.5 21:50.4 62
63 Kelly Breen SO-2 Iowa 05:51.6 21:50.9 63
64 Angie Sumner SO-2 SE Missouri 05:51.7 21:51.2 64
65 Morgan Anderson JR-3 Oregon State 05:51.8 21:51.9 65
66 Alana Jones SO-2 Iowa 05:51.9 21:52.2 66
67 Sammy Mondry SO-2 Oakland 05:52.0 21:52.5 67
68 Erica Brown SO-2 Illinois State 05:52.0 21:52.6 68
69 Haley Harsin SO-2 Nebraska 05:52.2 21:53.2 69
70 Emily Martin FR-1 Creighton 05:52.2 21:53.3 70
71 Katie Bristow SR-4 Northern Illinois 05:52.3 21:53.6 71
72 Hannah Thomas FR-1 Missouri 05:52.5 21:54.2 72
73 Jocelyne Mendoza FR-1 Eastern Illinois 05:52.7 21:54.9 73
74 Julie Riggins SR-4 IUPUI 05:52.7 21:55.0 74
75 Katie Wampole JR-3 Bradley 05:52.7 21:55.1 75
76 Kimberly Hurst SO-2 Wis.-Green Bay 05:53.1 21:56.4 76
77 Madeline Nathe SO-2 Saint Louis 05:53.6 21:58.3 77
78 Megan Lush SR-4 Nebraska 05:53.7 21:58.6 78
79 Lydia Stanley JR-3 Oakland 05:53.7 21:59.0 79
80 Brenda Hernandez FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 05:53.8 21:59.1 80
81 Megan Paule FR-1 Creighton 05:53.8 21:59.2 81
82 Erin Kennedy JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 05:54.0 21:59.8 82
83 Cassie Aerts SR-4 Drake 05:54.1 22:00.3 83
84 Sophie Adams SO-2 Saint Louis 05:54.3 22:01.1 84
85 Alexandra Brown JR-3 Wright State 05:54.9 22:03.2 85
86 Karli Keur SO-2 Oakland 05:55.0 22:03.6 86
87 Karo Garcia JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 05:55.1 22:04.0 87
88 Megan Billington FR-1 South Dakota 05:55.3 22:04.9 88
89 Jessica Feldman JR-3 South Dakota 05:55.4 22:05.2 89
90 Jessica Backherms FR-1 IUPUI 05:55.5 22:05.4 90
91 Courtney Tedeschi JR-3 DePaul 05:55.6 22:06.0 91
92 Haley Verbeke SO-2 Illinois State 05:55.7 22:06.1 92
93 Megan Krolak FR-1 Illinois State 05:55.8 22:06.6
94 Emily Hahn FR-1 Missouri 05:55.9 22:06.9 93
95 Amy Yeoman SR-4 Eastern Illinois 05:55.9 22:07.0 94
96 Sarah Mauel SR-4 Wis.-Green Bay 05:55.9 22:07.1 95
97 Emily Mauser SR-4 Creighton 05:56.2 22:08.2 96
98 Callie Matthews SO-2 Northern Iowa 05:56.4 22:09.0 97
99 Marta Bote Gonzalez SO-2 Iowa 05:56.5 22:09.3 98
100 Nora Keller FR-1 Marquette 05:56.6 22:09.6 99
101 Amanda Thate FR-1 Kansas State 05:56.7 22:10.0 100
102 Jessica Sanborn JR-3 DePaul 05:56.8 22:10.5 101
103 Quincy Knolhoff JR-3 Eastern Illinois 05:57.0 22:11.1 102
104 Olivia Albers JR-3 Dayton 05:57.1 22:11.6 103
105 Ashley Norem SO-2 Northern Iowa 05:57.2 22:11.9 104
106 Erin Wetzstein SO-2 South Dakota 05:57.3 22:12.2 105
107 Cassandra Peterson JR-3 Oakland 05:57.3 22:12.4
108 Katrina Santiago SO-2 Nebraska 05:57.7 22:13.7 106
109 Elizabeth Bloy JR-3 Valparaiso 05:57.9 22:14.4 107
110 Allison Anich JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 05:57.9 22:14.7 108
111 Christine Mujica FR-1 DePaul 05:58.0 22:14.8 109
112 Katerina Cirone SO-2 DePaul 05:58.2 22:15.5 110
113 Carolyn Newhouse JR-3 Iowa 05:58.3 22:16.0 111
114 Lexi Hunt SR-4 IUPUI 05:58.5 22:16.8 112
115 Jennifer Emery JR-3 IUPUI 05:58.7 22:17.4 113
116 Allie Sweatt SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 05:58.7 22:17.4 114
117 Nicole Colonna FR-1 Nebraska 05:58.9 22:18.2 115
118 Ruth Garippo JR-3 Eastern Illinois 05:58.9 22:18.4 116
119 Julie James JR-3 Eastern Illinois 05:59.0 22:18.6
120 Paige Kochuyt SR-4 Kansas State 05:59.0 22:18.7 117
121 Bailee Cofer SO-2 Drake 05:59.3 22:19.5 118
122 Abigail Busse SO-2 Marquette 05:59.4 22:19.9 119
123 Meghan Kearney FR-1 Drake 05:59.7 22:21.2 120
124 Hannah Witzcak SO-2 Bradley 05:59.7 22:21.4 121
125 Adrienne Demaree JR-3 Oregon State 05:59.8 22:21.5 122
126 Elly DeTurris FR-1 Missouri 05:59.9 22:21.8 123
127 Nicole Schmidt JR-3 South Dakota 06:00.0 22:22.2 124
128 Kristen Rohrer JR-3 Eastern Illinois 06:00.0 22:22.3
129 Kendall Cast SO-2 Nebraska 06:00.0 22:22.4 125
130 Madison Lefler JR-3 Western Illinois 06:00.4 22:23.9 126
131 Emma Preston SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 06:00.8 22:25.1 127
132 Brittany Schwarz JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 06:00.9 22:25.8 128
133 Natalie Davis FR-1 Saint Louis 06:01.0 22:26.0
134 Allison Hansen FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 06:01.0 22:26.1 129
135 Tara Jackson SR-4 Northern Iowa 06:01.3 22:27.1 130
136 Nicole Hohn FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 06:01.3 22:27.1 131
137 Kayla Friesen JR-3 Missouri 06:01.4 22:27.6 132
138 Vanessa Miller JR-3 Creighton 06:01.4 22:27.7 133
139 Kennidi Knoblock FR-1 Illinois State 06:01.6 22:28.2
140 Emma Wren FR-1 Kansas State 06:01.7 22:28.5 134
141 Maile Shigemasa SO-2 Creighton 06:01.8 22:29.1 135
142 Nicole Ethier JR-3 Marquette 06:01.9 22:29.5 136
143 Mady Nestor SO-2 Kansas State 06:02.0 22:29.7
144 Emily Borchers FR-1 Dayton 06:02.0 22:29.8 137
145 Hailey Brumfield FR-1 Wright State 06:02.0 22:29.9 138
146 Maureen Tremblay SR-4 Oregon State 06:02.0 22:29.9 139
147 Sophie Meads SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 06:02.1 22:30.3 140
148 Nina Razavi JR-3 Saint Louis 06:02.3 22:30.7
149 Lauren Peters FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 06:02.5 22:31.6 141
150 Lindsay Joyce FR-1 South Dakota 06:02.6 22:32.2
151 Lindsey Seabaugh SR-4 SE Missouri 06:02.9 22:33.0 142
152 Grace Mimmack SO-2 Creighton 06:03.0 22:33.4
153 Paige Skorseth JR-3 DePaul 06:03.1 22:33.9 143
154 Haley Miller SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 06:04.0 22:37.1 144
155 Brittany Bailey JR-3 Wright State 06:04.2 22:37.9 145
156 Bailey Oettel SO-2 South Dakota 06:04.3 22:38.4
157 Sara Piller FR-1 Bradley 06:04.4 22:38.6 146
158 Conradette King SR-4 SIU-Edwardsville 06:04.7 22:39.8 147
159 Jessica Doepker JR-3 Wright State 06:04.9 22:40.5 148
160 Natalie Burant SO-2 Bradley 06:04.9 22:40.6 149
161 Aurora Turner FR-1 Wright State 06:05.0 22:40.8 150
162 Maura Beattie FR-1 Northern Illinois 06:05.1 22:41.2 151
163 Bianca Mello SO-2 Missouri 06:05.1 22:41.3 152
164 Nicole Alfano SO-2 Bradley 06:05.3 22:42.0 153
165 Margaret Shields Freshman IUPUI 06:05.3 22:42.0
166 Theresa Connelly JR-3 Northern Iowa 06:05.4 22:42.5 154
167 Elizabeth Carpino SO-2 Nebraska 06:05.5 22:42.9 155
168 Kaitlin Catania SR-4 Oakland 06:05.8 22:44.1
169 Marija Stambolic JR-3 Kansas State 06:06.1 22:45.2
170 Alana Koepf SO-2 Oakland 06:06.3 22:45.8
171 Amy Kieliszewski FR-1 Saint Louis 06:06.5 22:46.7
172 Ashley Geisler FR-1 Nebraska 06:07.0 22:48.4
173 Macaulay Wilson JR-3 Oregon State 06:07.0 22:48.5 156
174 Vanessa Hopwood SR-4 Wright State 06:07.1 22:48.9 157
175 Emily Brelsfoard JR-3 Eastern Illinois 06:07.2 22:49.0
176 Rachel Devereux FR-1 Illinois State 06:07.5 22:50.2
177 Jessica Laabs SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 06:07.7 22:51.0 158
178 Taylor Perkins SO-2 Northern Illinois 06:07.7 22:51.2 159
179 Andrea George SO-2 SE Missouri 06:07.8 22:51.4 160
180 Haley Welch SO-2 IUPUI 06:07.9 22:51.8
181 Courtney Bruns SO-2 Iowa 06:08.0 22:52.3
182 Jess Clarke SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 06:08.3 22:53.2 161
183 Austin Anderson JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 06:08.4 22:53.5 162
184 Hannah Gorin FR-1 Marquette 06:08.5 22:54.0
185 Emily Peterson SR-4 Creighton 06:08.7 22:54.8
186 Jessica Harris FR-1 DePaul 06:08.8 22:55.1 163
187 Liz Bohn FR-1 South Dakota 06:08.8 22:55.3
188 Amairany Cruz FR-1 IUPUI 06:09.3 22:57.1
189 Elizabeth Kirby JR-3 Nebraska 06:09.4 22:57.5
190 Perla Gutierrez SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 06:09.8 22:58.8 164
191 Kelsey Tyler SO-2 IUPUI 06:10.1 23:00.0
192 Rachel Hutchcraft FR-1 SE Missouri 06:10.3 23:00.9 165
193 Lauren Zens SR-4 Oakland 06:10.5 23:01.6
194 Kim Heiny SO-2 Valparaiso 06:10.6 23:02.0 166
195 Nicole Lopez-Villegas JR-3 Bradley 06:10.7 23:02.0 167
196 Alyssa Averhoff SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 06:10.9 23:02.9 168
197 Lindsey Lewis SO-2 Illinois State 06:11.8 23:06.2
198 Cassie Bloch SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 06:12.1 23:07.4 169
199 Becky Van Thiel FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 06:12.3 23:08.3
200 Kristi Oslund JR-3 Nebraska 06:12.4 23:08.5
201 Aleena Villani FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 06:13.3 23:11.9
202 Rosie Gensichen FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 06:13.8 23:13.7 170
203 Bailey Hession SO-2 Missouri 06:13.9 23:14.1 171
204 Kelly Janokowicz JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 06:14.2 23:15.2
205 Grace Rowan FR-1 Eastern Illinois 06:14.3 23:15.8
206 Erica Bestul JR-3 Drake 06:14.4 23:16.1 172
207 Victoria Quarton SR-4 Eastern Illinois 06:14.8 23:17.6
208 Morgan Bridgewater SO-2 Oakland 06:15.0 23:18.4
209 Nicole Steinbicker SO-2 Dayton 06:15.3 23:19.2 173
210 Miranda Rea FR-1 DePaul 06:15.5 23:19.9 174
211 Grace Geiger SO-2 Nebraska 06:15.8 23:21.3
212 Avery Schmidt SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 06:16.5 23:23.7 175
213 Alexandra Kershner FR-1 Wis.-Green Bay 06:17.0 23:25.8 176
214 Monica Anderson JR-3 Oregon State 06:17.3 23:26.9
215 Lauren Sharp JR-3 DePaul 06:17.5 23:27.7
216 Natalie Kopplin FR-1 SE Missouri 06:18.4 23:30.7
217 Brooke Nusser FR-1 Bradley 06:18.7 23:31.9
218 Sarah Poirier SR-4 Marquette 06:19.1 23:33.4
219 Eilish Overby SO-2 SE Missouri 06:19.2 23:33.7
220 Shannon Dugan FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 06:19.3 23:34.3
221 Lizzie Deutsch SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 06:19.5 23:35.1 177
222 Isabel Lopez FR-1 Marquette 06:20.8 23:39.9
223 Madeline Huglen FR-1 South Dakota 06:21.7 23:43.2
224 Adriana Kammerer FR-1 Creighton 06:22.0 23:44.2
225 Jessica Swartz SO-2 Wright State 06:22.6 23:46.7 178
226 Victoria Tamburrino JR-3 Valparaiso 06:23.1 23:48.5 179
227 Lauren Houston FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 06:23.7 23:50.6 180
228 Breanna Suess JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay 06:23.7 23:50.6 181
229 Allison Triskett FR-1 Dayton 06:23.8 23:51.1 182
230 Maeve McDonald SO-2 Marquette 06:24.2 23:52.5
231 Maggie O'Loughlin SO-2 Marquette 06:24.8 23:54.8
232 Sophia Robinson SR-4 Valparaiso 06:25.8 23:58.5 183
233 Alyssa Thavenet SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 06:27.2 24:03.6 184
234 Elana Breitenbucher SO-2 Drake 06:29.9 24:13.6
235 Anna Thomas FR-1 SE Missouri 06:30.6 24:16.6
236 Alex Groene SO-2 Saint Louis 06:30.8 24:17.1
237 Alyssa Johnson JR-3 Western Illinois 06:33.5 24:27.2 185
238 Anabelen Figueroa FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 06:34.3 24:30.2 186
239 Dezzarae Arce SR-4 Valparaiso 06:35.7 24:35.5 187
240 Katy Kambhu SR-4 Creighton 06:36.1 24:36.9
241 Katie Berger SO-2 Drake 06:36.7 24:39.1
242 Rachel Crites SR-4 Wis.-Green Bay 06:37.4 24:41.6 188
243 Hannah Schilling SR-4 Valparaiso 06:38.3 24:45.0 189
244 Taylor Stelter SR-4 Wis.-Green Bay 06:38.8 24:47.2 190
245 Erin Schmitt SO-2 Wis.-Green Bay 06:39.3 24:48.8 191
246 Shelby Varney JR-3 Drake 06:42.1 24:59.1
247 Haley Briggs SR-4 SIU-Edwardsville 06:46.0 25:13.7 192
248 Syndia Delgado JR-3 Chicago State 06:48.4 25:22.9 193
249 Salome Mugun FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 06:50.5 25:30.6
250 Michelle Borycki SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 06:51.5 25:34.4
251 Shelby DePriest JR-3 Western Illinois 06:52.6 25:38.4 194
252 Caroline Kurdej FR-1 DePaul 06:55.6 25:49.7
253 Marissa Cherek JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay 06:55.8 25:50.5
254 Theresa McAlister FR-1 Drake 06:58.1 25:58.8
255 Jaclyn Finney JR-3 Western Illinois 06:58.9 26:02.1 195
256 Jaylee Clements SO-2 Western Illinois 07:01.9 26:13.3 196
257 Lili Ruiz JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 07:04.3 26:22.1
258 Heather Plough SO-2 Wis.-Green Bay 07:06.8 26:31.4
259 Genevieve Johanet SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 07:11.8 26:49.9
260 Daeja Hooks SO-2 Chicago State 07:17.5 27:11.3 197
261 Veronica Tovar SR-4 Chicago State 07:45.4 28:55.5 198
262 Angelica Hampton JR-3 Chicago State 08:14.8 30:45.1 199
263 Jusilya Scott JR-3 Chicago State 08:18.6 30:59.3 200

Men's White Race Team Results (4.97 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Greenville 2:16:24 27:16 65 3 10 15 17 20 21 30
2 Danville Area CC 2:15:58 27:11 70 1 4 6 26 33    
3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:19:42 27:56 124 13 25 27 28 31 45 49
4 Harper College 2:20:36 28:07 129 7 8 19 47 48 53 57
5 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:20:41 28:08 136 5 12 37 39 43 50 60
6 Morton College 2:20:13 28:02 140 11 24 34 35 36 40 41
7 Lincoln College 2:21:29 28:17 155 9 22 38 42 44 55 58
8 Illinois Central College 2:24:52 28:58 163 2 16 23 54 68    
9 Illinois-Springfield 2:26:56 29:23 211 14 18 56 61 62 67 69
10 Kaskaskia College 2:27:40 29:32 240 32 46 51 52 59 64 71
11 Joliet Junior College 2:38:13 31:38 293 29 63 65 66 70    

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 Illinois State University 2:31:55 30:23 75 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

Men's White Race Individual Results (4.97 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 3:01 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Eric Ponder FR-1 Danville Area CC 05:10.9 25:45.1 1
1 Collin Khan   UNA-IOWA 05:06.8 25:24.7
2 Luke Hoover FR-1 Dayton 05:13.6 25:58.4
2 Marcelo Burbano Junior Unattached 05:10.3 25:42.1 1
3 Caleb Imig SO-2 Illinois Central College 05:16.2 26:11.3 2
3 Luke Padesky Senior Unattached 05:11.7 25:49.1 2
4 Michael Mest   Unattached 05:13.5 25:57.9 3
4 Andrew Sharp SO-2 Greenville 05:16.5 26:12.7 3
5 Kevin Ryan SO-2 Marquette 05:18.6 26:23.2
5 Abram Gagnon   UNA-Indiana State 05:15.0 26:05.2 4
6 Brendan Thielsen Senior Unattached 05:17.5 26:17.6 5
6 Skyler Arthur FR-1 Illinois State 05:20.4 26:32.2
7 David Kampf   UNA-IOWA 05:19.4 26:27.0
7 Christian Zambrano SO-2 Marquette 05:21.6 26:38.1
8 Ethan Kirk FR-1 Illinois State 05:22.0 26:39.9
8 Mike Destacke   UNA-IOWA 05:19.7 26:28.9
9 Zack Hughes SO-2 Dayton 05:23.3 26:46.5
9 Ryan Cash   UNA-Indiana State 05:23.6 26:48.0 6
10 Kyle Nurse Senior Unattached 05:24.1 26:50.7 7
10 Connor Ehnle FR-1 Illinois State 05:23.5 26:47.5
11 Ryan Kronk FR-1 Dayton 05:24.6 26:53.1
11 Travis Kulczar Freshman UNA-Indiana State 05:25.4 26:56.9 8
12 Cade Martens 2019 Danville Area CC 05:25.1 26:55.5 4
12 Jordan Wright Freshman UNA-Indiana State 05:25.7 26:58.8 9
13 Corey White Senior Unattached 05:26.2 27:00.8 10
13 Sam Venezia JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 05:26.1 27:00.7 5
14 Zach Wehner FR-1 Marquette 05:26.2 27:00.9
14 Christian Moore   UNA-IOWA 05:27.5 27:07.4
15 Maxwell Roeske SR-4 Dayton 05:26.4 27:02.1
15 David Cohen   Greater Milwaukee Track Club 05:30.0 27:20.0
16 Eric Hofmann Senior Unattached 05:34.3 27:41.4 11
16 Kenton Wilson FR-1 Danville Area CC 05:26.8 27:04.2 6
17 Will Troman 2018 Harper College 05:27.2 27:06.1 7
17 Cal Weisman Freshman Unattached 05:44.3 28:31.0
18 Levi Andrews FR-1 Creighton 05:27.4 27:06.7
18 Stephen Tony Junior Unattached 05:47.5 28:46.7
19 Adam Brauer 2018 Harper College 05:27.7 27:08.5 8
19 Michael Giocolo Junior Unattached 05:48.1 28:50.1
20 John Davis SO-2 Lincoln College 05:28.2 27:10.7 9
20 Ben Vertelney Freshman UNA-Indiana State 05:48.9 28:54.1 12
21 Kyle Hammel   Illinois State University 05:49.4 28:56.3 13
21 Nathan Allyn JR-3 Greenville 05:29.4 27:17.0 10
22 Arvin Servin SO-2 Morton College 05:29.6 27:18.0 11
22 Jared Galvin Freshman Unattached 05:54.5 29:21.9
23 Michael Hasse FR-1 Saint Louis 05:30.1 27:20.4
23 Tyler Keen Junior Unattached 05:59.5 29:46.3
24 Hugo Hernandez Sophomore Unattached 06:00.9 29:53.3
24 Reis DeSantis SO-2 Eastern Illinois 05:30.5 27:22.3
25 Michael Skora FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 05:30.7 27:23.3 12
25 Keegan Sutherland   Illinois State University 06:01.9 29:58.6 14
26 Romeo Scagliarini FR-1 Saint Louis 05:31.0 27:24.9
26 Calvin Huffer   Unattached 06:02.9 30:03.2
27 Matthew Johnson Senior Illinois State University 06:08.3 30:30.1 15
27 Tate Heiple FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 05:31.3 27:26.6 13
28 Shujaat Sultan   Illinois State University 06:15.3 31:05.3 16
28 Eli Cook SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 05:32.0 27:29.7 14
29 Mark Charnogorsky   Illinois State University 06:19.4 31:25.2 17
29 Jacob Burell JR-3 Greenville 05:32.1 27:30.3 15
30 Adam Bollinger   Illinois State University 06:19.6 31:26.2 18
30 Colton Dailey SO-2 Illinois Central College 05:32.2 27:31.0 16
31 Daniel Kepple Sophomore Unattached 06:23.0 31:43.2
31 Jaylen Shelton SO-2 Greenville 05:33.4 27:36.6 17
32 Scott Matulik Junior Unattached 06:23.6 31:46.1
32 Donald McDonald SR-4 Marquette 05:33.8 27:38.8
33 Nathan Schiavone   Illinois State University 06:27.3 32:04.6 19
33 Ethan Bluhm FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 05:34.7 27:43.2 18
34 TJ Paton 2018 Harper College 05:34.9 27:44.3 19
34 Zachary Johnson   Illinois State University 06:33.6 32:36.0
35 Nathan Potts SO-2 Greenville 05:35.6 27:48.0 20
35 Timothy Oh   Illinois State University 06:40.1 33:08.5
36 Ben Gabel JR-3 Greenville 05:35.7 27:48.2 21
36 Tony McGraw   Illinois State University 07:00.0 34:47.1
37 Nick Ross   Illinois State University 07:22.0 36:36.6
37 David Williams SO-2 Lincoln College 05:35.8 27:48.7 22
38 Colin Siedleck FR-1 Illinois Central College 05:35.9 27:49.4 23
39 Robert Loris FR-1 Morton College 05:36.1 27:50.4 24
40 Jay Gray FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 05:37.7 27:58.1 25
41 Corey Thompsen 2019 Danville Area CC 05:38.1 27:59.9 26
42 Tyler Bland FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 05:38.7 28:03.1 27
43 Bryent Van De Wostine FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 05:39.1 28:05.2 28
44 Jacob Billapando   Joliet Junior College 05:39.3 28:06.2 29
45 Raymond Hingson SR-4 Greenville 05:39.6 28:07.8 30
46 John Mangold FR-1 Greenville 05:39.7 28:08.2
47 Cooper Pauley SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 05:39.9 28:09.3 31
48 Lucas Probst FR-1 Kaskaskia College 05:40.5 28:12.0 32
49 Braydon Crozier 2019 Danville Area CC 05:40.9 28:14.2 33
50 Nick Dolan FR-1 Saint Louis 05:41.2 28:15.4
51 Thomas Hernandez FR-1 Morton College 05:41.5 28:17.1 34
52 Hugo Montalvo SO-2 Morton College 05:42.0 28:19.4 35
53 Ryan Loris FR-1 Morton College 05:43.9 28:28.9 36
54 Andrew Guibord JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 05:44.6 28:32.6 37
55 Spencer Mellow FR-1 Lincoln College 05:45.6 28:37.5 38
56 Chris Dziagwa SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 05:46.6 28:42.3 39
57 Dylan Brooks FR-1 Carl Sandburg College 05:46.7 28:42.8
58 Elias Martinez SO-2 Morton College 05:46.7 28:43.0 40
59 Brandon Huber JR-3 Greenville 05:47.2 28:45.2
60 Alexis bermudez FR-1 Morton College 05:47.6 28:47.2 41
61 Nathan Ault FR-1 Carl Sandburg College 05:47.6 28:47.4
62 Garrad Straube SO-2 Lincoln College 05:47.8 28:48.4 42
63 Christian Estrada SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 05:50.7 29:02.7 43
64 Johnathon Goodenow FR-1 Greenville 05:50.7 29:02.9
65 Brayden Batterton FR-1 Lincoln College 05:51.0 29:04.0 44
66 Brandon Allsop FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 05:51.2 29:05.2 45
67 Zach Mette FR-1 Kaskaskia College 05:51.3 29:05.6 46
68 Tim Zange FR-1 Valparaiso 05:52.6 29:12.3
69 Adrian Barrientos FR-1 Morton College 05:53.0 29:14.1
70 Eddie Lamas 2019 Harper College 05:53.5 29:16.9 47
71 Brandon Ceh JR-3 Eureka 05:54.3 29:20.6
72 Kurtis Monahan 2019 Harper College 05:54.4 29:21.0 48
73 Josh Green JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 05:57.4 29:36.2 49
74 Matt Gray SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 05:58.8 29:43.0 50
75 Drayton Blankenbacker FR-1 Valparaiso 05:59.2 29:45.2
76 Jair Lopez FR-1 Morton College 06:00.1 29:49.6
77 Josh Phipps JR-3 Greenville 06:00.2 29:50.2
78 Jordan Love FR-1 Kaskaskia College 06:00.7 29:52.5 51
79 Brandon Ritcher FR-1 Kaskaskia College 06:01.4 29:56.0 52
80 Omar Alhayek 2018 Harper College 06:01.5 29:56.2 53
81 Erik Ruud SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 06:01.7 29:57.6
82 Robert Goin JR-3 Greenville 06:02.8 30:02.9
83 Joel Anglin SO-2 Illinois Central College 06:03.0 30:03.8 54
84 Brody Williams FR-1 Lincoln College 06:03.6 30:06.8 55
85 Thomas Ness FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 06:04.1 30:09.4 56
86 Travis Rauch 2018 Harper College 06:06.6 30:21.9 57
87 Daniel Ellenburg JR-3 Greenville 06:07.1 30:24.4
88 Thomas Kelso FR-1 Creighton 06:07.5 30:26.4
89 Bryant Lewis SO-2 Lincoln College 06:08.8 30:32.7 58
90 Josh Nunnery FR-1 Kaskaskia College 06:09.2 30:34.9 59
91 Sal Garcia SO-2 Morton College 06:09.3 30:35.4
92 Luke Kendall FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 06:10.6 30:41.5 60
93 Alex Ginglen FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 06:10.9 30:43.4 61
94 Martin Reyes SO-2 Morton College 06:11.6 30:46.6
95 Jack Pocklington FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 06:12.6 30:51.4 62
96 Riley Whitsett FR-1 Carl Sandburg College 06:13.1 30:54.1
97 Eric Krasich SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 06:17.9 31:18.1
98 Jonathan Garcia FR-1 Morton College 06:23.8 31:47.3
99 Yovani Rosendo Freshman Joliet Junior College 06:24.6 31:51.4 63
100 Brandon Beaver 2019 Kaskaskia College 06:25.1 31:53.8 64
101 Allan Roman   Joliet Junior College 06:28.7 32:11.5 65
102 Billy Evans Senior Joliet Junior College 06:29.3 32:14.5 66
103 Justin Briante JR-3 Eureka 06:33.6 32:35.8
104 Charlie Lotspiech FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 06:37.7 32:56.6 67
105 Brett Bennett FR-1 Illinois Central College 06:41.9 33:17.2 68
106 Justin Brown FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 06:42.4 33:19.8 69
107 Jake Shawgo FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 06:47.9 33:47.1
108 Zachary Gurley Freshman Joliet Junior College 06:48.5 33:49.8 70
109 Jacob Marx JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 06:54.0 34:17.5
110 Nathan Cooper FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 06:58.4 34:39.3
111 Alfredo Montoya FR-1 Carl Sandburg College 07:02.0 34:56.9
112 Trenton Gonzalez FR-1 Kaskaskia College 07:03.8 35:06.0 71
113 Alex Centi FR-1 Lincoln College 07:12.9 35:51.5

Women's White Race Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Northern Iowa 1:56:13 23:14 74 1 3 11 26 33 48 95
2 Loyola (Ill.) 1:57:21 23:28 90 2 9 14 28 37 40  
3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:57:48 23:33 102 4 5 18 29 46 54 57
4 Eastern Illinois 1:58:29 23:41 110 6 7 19 23 55    
5 Bradley 1:58:59 23:47 122 10 20 21 30 41 56 75
6 IUPUI 1:59:14 23:50 127 17 24 25 27 34 35 39
7 Harper College 2:03:20 24:40 231 8 32 49 61 81 91 101
8 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:03:35 24:43 246 31 45 47 51 72    
9 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:04:39 24:55 261 15 43 52 71 80 87 100
10 Lincoln College 2:05:21 25:04 264 13 44 60 63 84 103  
11 Greenville 2:05:08 25:01 275 22 59 62 64 68 77 79
12 Nebraska-Omaha 2:06:15 25:15 294 38 42 58 66 90    
13 Danville Area CC 2:09:18 25:51 329 12 50 76 93 98    
14 Illinois Central College 2:08:43 25:44 353 53 65 73 74 88 111  
15 Joliet Junior College 2:11:21 26:16 390 67 69 83 85 86 99 102
16 Kaskaskia College 2:13:49 26:45 398 36 78 82 97 105    
17 Carl Sandburg College 2:15:22 27:04 441 70 89 92 94 96 108  
18 Illinois-Springfield 2:27:26 29:29 442 16 104 106 107 109 110  

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Illinois State University 2:13:43 26:44 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Women's White Race Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
START TIME: 3:41 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Amber Clock JR-3 Northern Iowa 06:01.0 22:25.9 1
1 Mackenzie Griffin Junior Unattached 06:18.0 23:29.4
2 Leah Vasarhelyi FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 06:03.4 22:34.9 2
2 Meghan Carroll Sophomore Unattached 06:19.1 23:33.6
3 Ashlynn Yokom SO-2 Northern Iowa 06:04.6 22:39.5 3
3 Jenna Marston   Illinois State University 06:51.4 25:34.1 1
4 Caitlyn Allen FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 06:05.8 22:44.0 4
4 Haley Prokaski   Illinois State University 06:59.2 26:02.9 2
5 Alexandra Dupont SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 06:07.8 22:51.2 5
5 Anna Kastelic   Illinois State University 07:04.3 26:21.9 3
6 Kristen Paris SO-2 Eastern Illinois 06:10.2 23:00.5 6
6 Brittany Bierman   Illinois State University 07:08.2 26:36.7 4
7 Sarah jansen   Unattached 07:44.2 28:50.8
7 Kristy Dertz FR-1 Eastern Illinois 06:10.4 23:01.0 7
8 Julie Yaeger SO-2 Saint Louis 06:12.1 23:07.3
8 Maddie Kennedy   Illinois State University 07:48.9 29:08.4 5
9 Taylor Pohlman Senior Illinois State University 08:13.5 30:40.0 6
9 Ali Gutt 2019 Harper College 06:12.1 23:07.6 8
10 Cindy Salgado   Illinois State University 08:45.7 32:40.2 7
10 Mia Wrey JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 06:12.2 23:07.6 9
11 Molly Leveille SO-2 Bradley 06:13.5 23:12.7 10
12 Maddie Reynolds SO-2 Northern Iowa 06:14.4 23:16.1 11
13 Sydney Billingsley FR-1 Illinois State 06:14.6 23:16.8
14 Abby Fisher FR-1 Danville Area CC 06:14.8 23:17.7 12
15 Michaela Heit FR-1 Northern Illinois 06:17.7 23:28.3
16 Mallory Tharp SO-2 Lincoln College 06:18.2 23:30.2 13
17 Erin Falsey FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 06:18.4 23:30.9 14
18 Abbie VanFossen FR-1 Dayton 06:18.6 23:31.7
19 Tatiana Arturo JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 06:18.8 23:32.3 15
20 Krissy Finley SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 06:19.4 23:34.8 16
21 Katie Williams SR-4 IUPUI 06:20.8 23:39.8 17
22 Joanna Podosek SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 06:21.3 23:41.6 18
23 Lea Viano SO-2 Eastern Illinois 06:21.3 23:41.7 19
24 Jennifer Luksan SO-2 Bradley 06:21.5 23:42.5 20
25 Rebecca Gosselin JR-3 Bradley 06:22.6 23:46.6 21
26 Molly Works SR-4 Greenville 06:23.1 23:48.3 22
27 Addie Kelly FR-1 Saint Louis 06:23.2 23:48.9
28 Caroline Collet SO-2 Eastern Illinois 06:23.3 23:49.0 23
29 Sydney Berger FR-1 IUPUI 06:23.5 23:50.0 24
30 Lauren Osterhout FR-1 IUPUI 06:23.7 23:50.5 25
31 Lindsey Kite JR-3 Northern Iowa 06:23.7 23:50.6 26
32 Allie Wright FR-1 IUPUI 06:23.8 23:51.1 27
33 Emily McCoy SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 06:24.5 23:53.6 28
34 Brittany Daniel JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 06:25.2 23:56.3 29
35 Megan Price JR-3 Bradley 06:25.8 23:58.4 30
36 Brooke Jameson SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 06:25.9 23:59.0 31
37 Dianne Barajas 2019 Harper College 06:26.3 24:00.2 32
38 Kelsey Leedy SO-2 Northern Iowa 06:26.7 24:01.7 33
39 Mandy Campbell JR-3 IUPUI 06:27.0 24:03.1 34
40 Rachel Horn FR-1 IUPUI 06:27.3 24:04.1 35
41 Lexi Davidson FR-1 Kaskaskia College 06:27.9 24:06.5 36
42 Ashley Wile SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 06:30.1 24:14.4 37
43 Shae Spady FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 06:30.3 24:15.2 38
44 Victoria Stallkamp FR-1 Dayton 06:30.4 24:15.7
45 Nicole Hampshire FR-1 IUPUI 06:30.8 24:17.0 39
46 Claire Knaus JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 06:30.9 24:17.7 40
47 Kayla Fallis FR-1 Northern Illinois 06:31.2 24:18.7
48 Morgan Lain FR-1 Bradley 06:31.5 24:19.9 41
49 Sarah Voss FR-1 Illinois State 06:32.1 24:21.8
50 Madeline Nelson FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 06:33.0 24:25.3 42
51 Lizzie Deely JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 06:33.4 24:27.0 43
52 Deijah Rivera-Watts FR-1 Lincoln College 06:34.1 24:29.4 44
53 Leah Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 06:34.9 24:32.4 45
54 Katherine Kelly SO-2 Saint Louis 06:35.2 24:33.7
55 Thea Bloom SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 06:35.7 24:35.3 46
56 Alexis Willems SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 06:35.9 24:36.1 47
57 Erin Reedy JR-3 Northern Iowa 06:36.6 24:39.0 48
58 Leslie Rosiles 2019 Harper College 06:37.0 24:40.2 49
59 Cara Fowler 2019 Danville Area CC 06:38.5 24:45.8 50
60 Emily Schaal SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 06:39.3 24:48.7 51
61 Rachel Scianna JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 06:39.5 24:49.7 52
62 Abigail Green FR-1 Illinois Central College 06:40.2 24:52.1 53
63 Kelci Foss SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 06:40.5 24:53.2 54
64 Bianca Montesinos FR-1 Eastern Illinois 06:41.7 24:57.8 55
65 Liz Smits SR-4 Bradley 06:42.3 25:00.0 56
66 Amy Wollenburg SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 06:42.5 25:00.7 57
67 Kourtney Osentoski JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 06:43.1 25:02.9 58
68 Sheridan Noll FR-1 Greenville 06:43.9 25:06.2 59
69 Nicole Werthmann FR-1 Oakland 06:44.9 25:09.7
70 Ashley Kidwell FR-1 IUPUI 06:45.1 25:10.3
71 Claire Attea SO-2 Dayton 06:46.3 25:15.1
72 Sala Hanne FR-1 Lincoln College 06:46.8 25:16.9 60
73 Silvia Catalan 2018 Harper College 06:47.0 25:17.6 61
74 Brooke Goodyear SO-2 Greenville 06:47.6 25:19.6 62
75 Jamieria Stennis SO-2 Lincoln College 06:47.7 25:20.0 63
76 Megan McKee SO-2 Greenville 06:48.5 25:23.1 64
77 Hannelore Book FR-1 Illinois Central College 06:48.9 25:24.6 65
78 Kaley Lobb JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 06:49.2 25:25.7
79 Annie Catania FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 06:49.9 25:28.5 66
80 Jessica Salinas FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 06:50.0 25:28.8
81 Haley McNamara Freshman Joliet Junior College 06:50.3 25:30.1 67
82 Makenna Nelson FR-1 Nebraska 06:50.6 25:31.1
83 Lia Kruse SO-2 Greenville 06:50.7 25:31.3 68
84 Meghan Gray Freshman Joliet Junior College 06:51.5 25:34.4 69
85 Andrea Gordon FR-1 Carl Sandburg College 06:51.6 25:34.7 70
86 Kaitlin Jenkins FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 06:52.8 25:39.2 71
87 Samantha Stone SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 06:52.9 25:39.7 72
88 Lita Davis FR-1 Illinois Central College 06:54.5 25:45.6 73
89 Sydney Bontz SO-2 Illinois Central College 06:54.6 25:46.1 74
90 Catalina Dominick FR-1 Bradley 06:55.1 25:47.8 75
91 Jessica Kassaulke FR-1 Danville Area CC 06:55.7 25:49.9 76
92 Shirley Estes FR-1 Greenville 06:55.8 25:50.4 77
93 Sarah Faust FR-1 Kaskaskia College 06:56.4 25:52.5 78
94 Katie Herrman FR-1 Greenville 06:59.2 26:03.0 79
95 Sherry Gaiser JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 07:01.4 26:11.4 80
96 Kennedy Roderick SO-2 SE Missouri 07:02.1 26:13.9
97 Katie Thevara 2019 Harper College 07:02.4 26:14.9 81
98 Katelynn Propes SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 07:04.8 26:24.0
99 Taylor Haskenhoff FR-1 Kaskaskia College 07:07.5 26:34.1 82
100 Guadalupe Diaz   Joliet Junior College 07:08.1 26:36.2 83
101 Deanna Anglin FR-1 Lincoln College 07:10.5 26:45.1 84
102 Rachel Renshaw JR-3 Greenville 07:10.7 26:45.9
103 Madalyn Gaul JR-3 SE Missouri 07:11.0 26:47.0
104 Elena Samaniego Senior Joliet Junior College 07:11.1 26:47.3 85
105 Brianna Cox FR-1 Greenville 07:12.4 26:52.2
106 Kristin Fisch Freshman Joliet Junior College 07:12.9 26:54.0 86
107 Sabina Bukowska SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 07:13.1 26:54.8 87
108 Dayna Traver FR-1 Illinois Central College 07:13.3 26:55.5 88
109 Shayla Kozak FR-1 Carl Sandburg College 07:14.9 27:01.7 89
110 Emily Moore JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 07:15.6 27:04.1 90
111 Riley Francis FR-1 Eureka 07:17.3 27:10.7
112 Veronica Brooks 2019 Harper College 07:19.6 27:19.0 91
113 Griselda Ganderilla FR-1 Carl Sandburg College 07:20.4 27:22.0 92
114 Taylor Thomas SR-4 Greenville 07:21.2 27:25.0
115 Rebecca Adney FR-1 Danville Area CC 07:22.2 27:28.8 93
116 Ashlynn Steel FR-1 Carl Sandburg College 07:23.3 27:33.0 94
117 Lauren Frederick FR-1 Northern Iowa 07:24.6 27:37.6 95
118 Maddie Beeler JR-3 Northern Iowa 07:26.0 27:43.0
119 Julia Isenhour FR-1 Carl Sandburg College 07:28.3 27:51.6 96
120 Abby Wroblewski FR-1 Kaskaskia College 07:29.2 27:55.0 97
121 Justine Ramirez FR-1 Morton College 07:29.4 27:55.6
122 Deneisha Garbutt FR-1 Danville Area CC 07:29.5 27:56.2 98
123 Alexandria Casserly   Joliet Junior College 07:29.7 27:56.6 99
124 Rebecca McDonough FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 07:30.0 27:57.9 100
125 Jackie Bleisch JR-3 Greenville 07:33.9 28:12.4
126 Madisen Irmen FR-1 Northern Iowa 07:38.7 28:30.5
127 Jennifer Roberts SO-2 Northern Iowa 07:38.9 28:31.3
128 Roshelle Rodriguez FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 07:39.0 28:31.6
129 Jessica Fox JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 07:40.3 28:36.4
130 Amy Nava 2019 Harper College 07:42.8 28:45.5 101
131 Michelle Puma 2019 Harper College 07:43.8 28:49.5
132 Maddie Bell FR-1 Northern Iowa 07:45.0 28:53.8
133 Mackenzie Larson   Joliet Junior College 07:45.2 28:54.8 102
134 Iradukunda Josephine FR-1 Lincoln College 07:46.1 28:57.9 103
135 Savannah Smith FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 07:46.3 28:58.5
136 Lexi Yoggerst FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 07:49.5 29:10.7 104
137 Cynthia Siddiqui 2018 Harper College 07:50.7 29:15.3
138 Sara Sanchez SO-2 Morton College 07:51.4 29:17.8
139 Kerry Porter FR-1 Kaskaskia College 07:52.5 29:22.0 105
140 Megan Sexton SO-2 Greenville 07:53.1 29:24.2
141 Hannah Bray FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 07:56.6 29:37.2
142 Jacque Colon 2019 Harper College 08:06.8 30:15.1
143 Fernanda Baez Freshman Joliet Junior College 08:09.2 30:24.0
144 Corinne Weber FR-1 Greenville 08:12.2 30:35.2
145 Tatum Dowell SO-2 Eureka 08:12.8 30:37.5
146 Summer Sheard   Joliet Junior College 08:14.7 30:44.5
147 Emily Kroculik FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 08:22.3 31:12.8 106
148 Amanda Dickens FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 08:26.0 31:26.7 107
149 Katelyn Peterson FR-1 Carl Sandburg College 08:31.7 31:48.1 108
150 Sylvia Haygood JR-3 Greenville 08:33.9 31:56.3
151 Madi Shane FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 08:35.3 32:01.4 109
152 Britney Calvillo FR-1 Northern Iowa 08:38.0 32:11.5
153 Maddie Logsdon FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 08:38.0 32:11.6 110
154 Mayra Martinez FR-1 Illinois Central College 08:39.9 32:18.7 111
155 Chaley Rath SO-2 Northern Iowa 08:55.2 33:15.6
156 Marilu Martinez   Joliet Junior College DQ

Men's Red Race Team Results (4.97 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Illinois 2:02:12 24:26 70 4 6 8 16 36 85  
2 Nebraska 2:03:08 24:37 107 13 19 20 22 33 39 45
3 Iowa 2:02:54 24:34 112 3 10 11 42 46 49 55
4 Illinois State 2:03:08 24:37 121 7 9 21 32 52 63 72
5 Dayton 2:04:24 24:52 194 23 25 26 56 64 67 76
6 Eastern Illinois 2:04:33 24:54 204 14 29 34 61 66 88 94
7 Oakland 2:04:29 24:53 210 5 30 43 54 78 99 120
8 Saint Louis 2:04:47 24:57 220 15 37 38 41 89 98 119
9 Loyola (Ill.) 2:05:19 25:03 267 24 51 53 60 79 124 135
10 Kansas State 2:05:20 25:04 281 17 40 69 74 81 87 95
11 SIU-Edwardsville 2:05:33 25:06 296 18 58 59 75 86 148  
12 Missouri 2:05:57 25:11 314 27 47 57 91 92 93 105
13 Illinois-Chicago 2:05:58 25:11 315 12 31 77 82 113 127 130
14 Northern Iowa 2:06:09 25:13 329 28 62 68 70 101 115 144
15 Drake 2:07:08 25:25 398 1 48 102 118 129 136 137
16 South Dakota 2:07:10 25:26 398 2 65 97 100 134 145 147
17 SE Missouri 2:08:00 25:36 439 35 71 104 108 121 131 163
18 Marquette 2:07:33 25:30 446 80 83 84 90 109 110 111
19 DePaul 2:08:49 25:45 477 44 73 103 114 143 149 152
20 Creighton 2:10:44 26:08 601 106 107 123 132 133    
21 Wis.-Green Bay 2:13:45 26:45 647 50 125 154 157 161 165 169
22 Valparaiso 2:12:18 26:27 660 117 122 138 141 142 150 160
23 Wis.-Milwaukee 2:13:30 26:42 664 96 112 139 151 166    
24 Wright State 2:13:50 26:46 696 116 126 140 156 158 162 164
25 Chicago State 2:23:23 28:40 775 128 153 155 167 172    
26 Western Illinois 2:25:49 29:09 814 146 159 168 170 171    

Men's Red Race Individual Results (4.97 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 4:25 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Reed Fischer JR-3 Drake 04:48.2 23:52.3 1
1 Garrett Kenyon Junior UNA-Creighton 04:47.4 23:48.3
2 Mubarik Musa SR-4 South Dakota 04:51.6 24:09.3 2
2 Ryan Rutherford Senior Unattached 04:47.7 23:49.6 1
3 Michael Melchert SO-2 Iowa 04:52.6 24:14.2 3
3 Bryce Basting Senior Unattached 04:52.3 24:12.7 2
4 Dan Lathrop FR-1 Illinois 04:52.7 24:14.7 4
4 Eric Delvo Senior UNA-Bradley 04:52.8 24:15.1 3
5 Bryce Stroede SO-2 Oakland 04:53.0 24:16.1 5
5 Chase Coffey Senior UNA-Bradley 04:52.9 24:15.5 4
6 Paul Zeman SR-4 Illinois 04:53.1 24:16.5 6
6 Jake Hoffert Freshman UNA-Bradley 04:55.3 24:27.3 5
7 Tyler Morse SR-4 Illinois State 04:53.2 24:17.2 7
7 Sam Dickerson Senior UNA-Missouri 04:55.5 24:28.2
8 Alex Gold SO-2 Illinois 04:53.3 24:17.5 8
8 David Rodriguez Freshman UNA-Bradley 05:07.0 25:25.5 6
9 Jeff Bajema JR-3 Illinois State 04:53.5 24:18.6 9
9 Andrew Cartwright Senior Unattached 05:07.2 25:26.6 7
10 Anthony Gregorio JR-3 Iowa 04:53.8 24:19.8 10
10 Robert Pollock Senior Unattached 05:08.0 25:30.7 8
11 Ben Anderson SO-2 Iowa 04:53.9 24:20.7 11
11 Michael Wildmann   UNA-Missouri 05:10.6 25:43.7
12 Kyle Hauser JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 04:55.0 24:26.2 12
12 Tyler Gillam   UNA-Missouri 05:16.0 26:10.5
13 Jacob Olson JR-3 Nebraska 04:55.5 24:28.5 13
13 Scott Seymour   UNA-Bradley 05:18.8 26:24.0 9
14 Riley McInerney JR-3 Eastern Illinois 04:55.5 24:28.5 14
14 Kerry Gschwendtner Freshman UNA-Bradley 05:19.0 26:25.1 10
15 Neal Fitzpatrick JR-3 Saint Louis 04:55.6 24:29.0 15
15 Sam Hoffman Senior Unattached 05:23.5 26:47.5 11
16 Garrett Lee SO-2 Illinois 04:55.7 24:29.5 16
16 Alexander Murfee Freshman Unattached 05:40.3 28:11.0 12
17 Colton Donahue SO-2 Kansas State 04:55.8 24:29.7 17
18 Keith Meyer JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 04:56.3 24:32.3 18
19 Peter Spinks SO-2 Nebraska 04:56.7 24:34.4 19
20 Matt Gilbert JR-3 Nebraska 04:57.0 24:35.9 20
21 Kyle Mattes FR-1 Illinois State 04:57.3 24:37.2 21
22 Alec Sery SO-2 Nebraska 04:57.4 24:37.7 22
23 Hunter Johnston JR-3 Dayton 04:57.9 24:40.3 23
24 Chandler Diffee JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 04:58.3 24:42.5 24
25 Ethan Louis JR-3 Dayton 04:58.6 24:43.7 25
26 Kyle Lach JR-3 Dayton 04:58.8 24:45.0 26
27 Will Crocker JR-3 Missouri 04:59.2 24:46.7 27
28 Trai Bunch SR-4 Northern Iowa 04:59.6 24:48.8 28
29 Joe Calio SR-4 Eastern Illinois 04:59.7 24:49.4 29
30 Andrew Bowman JR-3 Oakland 04:59.8 24:49.8 30
31 Alex Bashqawi SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 05:00.2 24:51.7 31
32 Jesse Hahne JR-3 Illinois State 05:00.3 24:52.1 32
33 Wyatt McGuire FR-1 Nebraska 05:00.3 24:52.2 33
34 Paxson Menard JR-3 Eastern Illinois 05:00.4 24:52.7 34
35 Marc Maton JR-3 SE Missouri 05:00.6 24:53.7 35
36 Jereme Atchison SR-4 Illinois 05:00.8 24:54.8 36
37 Matt Prest FR-1 Saint Louis 05:00.9 24:55.2 37
38 Hiob Gebisso SO-2 Saint Louis 05:01.0 24:55.9 38
39 Austin Post SO-2 Nebraska 05:01.1 24:56.1 39
40 Jeffrey Bachman JR-3 Kansas State 05:01.3 24:57.3 40
41 Manuel de Backer FR-1 Saint Louis 05:01.5 24:58.0 41
42 Taylor Soltys JR-3 Iowa 05:01.5 24:58.3 42
43 George O'Connor JR-3 Oakland 05:01.7 24:59.2 43
44 Chris Korabik SO-2 DePaul 05:01.8 24:59.9 44
45 Pat Letz JR-3 Nebraska 05:01.9 25:00.4 45
46 Kevin Docherty JR-3 Iowa 05:02.1 25:01.3 46
47 Drew White JR-3 Missouri 05:02.2 25:01.5 47
48 Griffin Jaworski SR-4 Drake 05:02.3 25:02.1 48
49 Ian Eklin FR-1 Iowa 05:02.4 25:02.8 49
50 Mitchell Bilitz SO-2 Wis.-Green Bay 05:02.5 25:03.0 50
51 Mitch Baum SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 05:02.5 25:03.4 51
52 Joseph Singleton SO-2 Illinois State 05:02.6 25:03.6 52
53 Peter Schaible SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 05:02.6 25:03.6 53
54 Michael Cox SO-2 Oakland 05:02.7 25:04.2 54
55 Daniel Soto FR-1 Iowa 05:02.7 25:04.3 55
56 Michael Tymoski JR-3 Dayton 05:02.7 25:04.3 56
57 Oliver Lockley   Missouri 05:02.9 25:05.4 57
58 Clint Kliem SR-4 SIU-Edwardsville 05:03.3 25:07.4 58
59 Haran Dunderdale SO-2 Bradley 05:03.4 25:07.8
60 Scott Woodard SR-4 SIU-Edwardsville 05:03.6 25:08.9 59
61 Jake Brown JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 05:03.9 25:09.9 60
62 Tyler Yunk JR-3 Eastern Illinois 05:03.9 25:10.0 61
63 Ben Fick SO-2 Northern Iowa 05:03.9 25:10.1 62
64 Brendan Hoskins JR-3 Illinois State 05:03.9 25:10.1 63
65 Spencer Danielson FR-1 Dayton 05:04.1 25:11.0 64
66 Isaac Allen SR-4 South Dakota 05:04.3 25:12.4 65
67 Juan Barajas JR-3 Eastern Illinois 05:04.4 25:12.7 66
68 Tyler Adgalanis SO-2 Dayton 05:04.5 25:12.9 67
69 Dylan Eigenberger JR-3 Northern Iowa 05:04.5 25:13.2 68
70 Brett Bachman JR-3 Kansas State 05:04.5 25:13.4 69
71 Shane Kirchoff SR-4 Northern Iowa 05:04.6 25:13.8 70
72 Shane Brown SR-4 SE Missouri 05:04.7 25:14.1 71
73 Jonathan Lafayette FR-1 Illinois State 05:04.8 25:14.4 72
74 Alex Campanella JR-3 DePaul 05:05.5 25:17.9 73
75 Kain Ellis JR-3 Kansas State 05:05.5 25:18.2 74
76 Benjamin Scamihorn SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 05:05.6 25:18.7 75
77 Michael George SO-2 Dayton 05:05.7 25:19.1 76
78 Nathan Mroz FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 05:05.8 25:19.7 77
79 Jacob Bowman SO-2 Oakland 05:05.9 25:20.3 78
80 Jamison Dale JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 05:06.0 25:20.5 79
81 Alec Miller SO-2 Marquette 05:06.0 25:20.7 80
82 Bryan Zack SO-2 Kansas State 05:06.3 25:22.1 81
83 Chris Negri FR-1 Dayton 05:06.3 25:22.2
84 Brixton Rill SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 05:06.4 25:22.8 82
85 Bailey Hesse-Withbroe FR-1 Iowa 05:06.7 25:23.9
86 William Hennessy SR-4 Marquette 05:06.7 25:24.1 83
87 Brad Eagan FR-1 Marquette 05:06.8 25:24.4 84
88 Jack Driggs SR-4 Illinois 05:07.0 25:25.6 85
89 Nick Moore SR-4 SIU-Edwardsville 05:07.1 25:26.3 86
90 William Anderson FR-1 Bradley 05:07.2 25:26.4
91 Blake Goodin JR-3 Kansas State 05:07.4 25:27.5 87
92 Dave Eckhart SR-4 Illinois State 05:07.5 25:28.1
93 Derrick Johnson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 05:07.7 25:29.2 88
94 Sean Conlin FR-1 Saint Louis 05:07.8 25:29.4 89
95 Cody Haberkorn JR-3 Marquette 05:08.1 25:30.8 90
96 Thomas George FR-1 Missouri 05:08.1 25:31.3 91
97 Alex Kuvin JR-3 Dayton 05:08.4 25:32.7
98 Brian Hernan SO-2 Missouri 05:08.5 25:33.1 92
99 Patrick Kearns FR-1 Missouri 05:08.6 25:33.5 93
100 Paul Steeno SO-2 Illinois State 05:08.8 25:34.3
101 Jordan Koczenasz FR-1 Dayton 05:08.8 25:34.3
102 Tom Clark SO-2 Dayton 05:08.9 25:35.1
103 Steffen Uhrich JR-3 Bradley 05:09.3 25:37.0
104 Michael Brown SO-2 Eastern Illinois 05:09.5 25:37.9 94
105 Joe Gorthy FR-1 Kansas State 05:09.6 25:38.3 95
106 Garrett Miller JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 05:09.7 25:39.0 96
107 Nathan Wendt FR-1 South Dakota 05:09.8 25:39.3 97
108 Lukas Koch JR-3 Kansas State 05:10.0 25:40.7
109 Daniel Gardarsson FR-1 Iowa 05:10.2 25:41.2
110 Wes Schoenthal FR-1 Saint Louis 05:10.3 25:41.8 98
111 Tyler Delange JR-3 Oakland 05:10.3 25:42.1 99
112 Brice Cowman SO-2 South Dakota 05:10.4 25:42.5 100
113 Daniel Worthington JR-3 Kansas State 05:10.6 25:43.5
114 Bailey Wetherell JR-3 Northern Iowa 05:10.7 25:44.1 101
115 Aidan Askin SR-4 Illinois State 05:10.8 25:44.6
116 Matthew Krakora SR-4 Dayton 05:11.0 25:45.4
117 Robert McCann SR-4 Drake 05:11.2 25:46.3 102
118 Jeremy Lozano SO-2 DePaul 05:11.4 25:47.5 103
119 Jaime Zarate Sada JR-3 SE Missouri 05:11.8 25:49.7 104
120 Chandler Dye JR-3 Missouri 05:12.1 25:51.1 105
121 Greg Rogers JR-3 Eastern Illinois 05:12.2 25:51.5
122 Eric Klein JR-3 Creighton 05:12.3 25:51.9 106
123 Jake Landreth SO-2 Creighton 05:12.3 25:52.1 107
124 Daniel Plunkett SO-2 SE Missouri 05:12.5 25:53.1 108
125 Jack Carpenter Sophomore Marquette 05:12.6 25:53.3 109
126 Bruyn Yunk SR-4 Eastern Illinois 05:12.6 25:53.5
127 Sam Oxandale SO-2 Kansas State 05:12.7 25:54.0
128 Henry Mierzwa FR-1 Marquette 05:12.7 25:54.1 110
129 Mitchell Kwapick SO-2 Marquette 05:12.7 25:54.1 111
130 Wes Ward SO-2 Illinois State 05:13.0 25:55.6
131 Matt Brooks FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 05:13.2 25:56.5 112
132 Nate Ferree JR-3 Iowa 05:13.3 25:56.8
133 Zade Kurdieh SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 05:13.6 25:58.6 113
134 Cole Dill SR-4 Bradley 05:13.7 25:58.9
135 Jake Pecorin SO-2 DePaul 05:14.3 26:01.8 114
136 Nate Gomoll JR-3 Marquette 05:14.4 26:02.4
137 Christopher Orlow SO-2 Eastern Illinois 05:14.7 26:03.9
138 Patrick Campbell SR-4 Marquette 05:15.0 26:05.4
139 Mitchell Pritts SO-2 Northern Iowa 05:15.1 26:05.9 115
140 Brook Price SO-2 Iowa 05:15.2 26:06.3
141 Kameron Powell SR-4 Wright State 05:15.3 26:07.0 116
142 Max Morello JR-3 Valparaiso 05:15.5 26:07.6 117
143 Ali Jandal JR-3 Drake 05:15.5 26:08.0 118
144 Grant Von der Lippe FR-1 Marquette 05:15.6 26:08.2
145 Lance Mueller FR-1 Saint Louis 05:15.7 26:08.9 119
146 Matt Degraeve SR-4 Oakland 05:15.8 26:09.2 120
147 Jace Mortimer SR-4 SE Missouri 05:16.0 26:10.4 121
148 Samuel McElhiney SO-2 Iowa 05:16.1 26:10.8
149 Jesse GreenHagen JR-3 Valparaiso 05:16.2 26:11.5 122
150 Michael Holdsworth JR-3 Creighton 05:16.4 26:12.2 123
151 Kevin White FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 05:17.0 26:15.3 124
152 Eric Bilitz JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay 05:17.0 26:15.5 125
153 Andrew Lake SO-2 Wright State 05:17.4 26:17.1 126
154 Zach Szczesniak FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 05:17.4 26:17.3 127
155 DiJon Smith SO-2 Chicago State 05:17.5 26:18.0 128
156 Cole Friedman FR-1 Drake 05:18.0 26:20.3 129
157 Neel Patel JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 05:18.2 26:21.4 130
158 Mark Pedziwiatr JR-3 Eastern Illinois 05:18.4 26:22.2
159 Matthew Ritter FR-1 Oakland 05:18.6 26:23.0
160 Brad Mallory FR-1 Oakland 05:18.6 26:23.1
161 Curtis Reed FR-1 SE Missouri 05:18.6 26:23.2 131
162 David Rice SO-2 Creighton 05:18.7 26:23.8 132
163 Jacob Ohnstad SO-2 Creighton 05:18.8 26:24.2 133
164 Matthew Schilmoeller SO-2 South Dakota 05:19.4 26:27.0 134
165 Brock Ramos SR-4 Eastern Illinois 05:19.4 26:27.3
166 Mason Moore FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 05:19.5 26:27.7 135
167 Joshua Yeager FR-1 Drake 05:20.0 26:30.2 136
168 Tim Johnson JR-3 Missouri 05:20.2 26:31.4
169 Tannock Blair FR-1 Saint Louis 05:20.6 26:33.3
170 Trent Classen FR-1 Nebraska 05:21.1 26:35.4
171 Chris Kaminski SO-2 Drake 05:21.1 26:35.6 137
172 Leland Robertson FR-1 Valparaiso 05:21.3 26:36.6 138
173 Wayu Bedaso FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 05:21.6 26:38.0 139
174 Kevin Ziegenhorn FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 05:21.7 26:38.8
175 Matt Peters SR-4 Wright State 05:21.9 26:39.4 140
176 Ben Zibricky FR-1 Valparaiso 05:22.0 26:40.1 141
177 Dan Walters JR-3 Valparaiso 05:22.5 26:42.9 142
178 Regen Hatcher JR-3 DePaul 05:22.6 26:43.1 143
179 Colton Nettleton FR-1 Saint Louis 05:22.9 26:44.7
180 Will Jarvill SO-2 Northern Iowa 05:23.3 26:46.6 144
181 Pierce Libbey FR-1 South Dakota 05:23.7 26:48.7 145
182 Ryan Bybee SR-4 Illinois State 05:24.6 26:53.2
183 Grant Kaiser SO-2 Western Illinois 05:24.7 26:53.8 146
184 Mach Dojiok JR-3 South Dakota 05:25.0 26:55.1 147
185 Tyler Owens SO-2 SIU-Edwardsville 05:25.1 26:55.5 148
186 Sergio Llanes FR-1 DePaul 05:25.4 26:57.0 149
187 Adam Bruno JR-3 Valparaiso 05:25.7 26:58.4 150
188 Brian Schafer SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 05:26.2 27:00.9 151
189 Joe Atria JR-3 DePaul 05:26.8 27:04.2 152
190 Dillon Timmerman SO-2 Northern Iowa 05:27.3 27:06.3
191 George Webb JR-3 Drake 05:27.3 27:06.7
192 Andrew Huff SO-2 Chicago State 05:27.5 27:07.5 153
193 Kyle Whitney SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 05:27.8 27:09.1
194 James Ryan SO-2 DePaul 05:28.0 27:09.9
195 Ryan Shields JR-3 Marquette 05:28.4 27:12.1
196 Austin Gokey JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay 05:29.4 27:16.7 154
197 Marcus Garcia JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 05:29.4 27:16.9
198 Eric Diaz JR-3 Chicago State 05:29.4 27:17.0 155
199 Ryan Dunn FR-1 Wright State 05:29.7 27:18.6 156
200 Zach Welch FR-1 South Dakota 05:30.0 27:19.8
201 Ryan Tunink SO-2 Drake 05:30.7 27:23.4
202 Erik Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Green Bay 05:31.4 27:26.9 157
203 Kevin Swartz SR-4 Wright State 05:31.8 27:28.7 158
204 Ramazan Xheka FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 05:32.0 27:29.8
205 Ahmed Osman SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 05:33.0 27:34.9
206 Josh Thomas JR-3 Western Illinois 05:33.1 27:35.4 159
207 Eric Karl II FR-1 Nebraska 05:33.4 27:36.6
208 Nathan Gafkjen SR-4 Valparaiso 05:34.5 27:42.5 160
209 Samuel Engel FR-1 Wis.-Green Bay 05:34.7 27:43.3 161
210 Lucas Beltran JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 05:35.1 27:45.1
211 Tyler Mathes FR-1 Wright State 05:36.3 27:51.0 162
212 Andrew Whitener FR-1 SE Missouri 05:36.3 27:51.4 163
213 Cory Miles JR-3 Wright State 05:36.4 27:51.6 164
214 James Kosbar FR-1 SE Missouri 05:38.6 28:02.5
215 Eduardo Navarro SO-2 Wis.-Green Bay 05:38.8 28:03.5 165
216 Jack Mader FR-1 Valparaiso 05:39.7 28:08.1
217 Ian Kallay SR-4 Wright State 05:40.7 28:12.9
218 Alex Sayles SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 05:41.4 28:16.5 166
219 John Freeman FR-1 Drake 05:42.1 28:19.8
220 Tyler Grimes FR-1 Valparaiso 05:42.2 28:20.5
221 Bradley Adkins JR-3 Valparaiso 05:43.2 28:25.3
222 Adrian Chavez FR-1 Chicago State 05:46.5 28:42.1 167
223 Eldon Warner FR-1 South Dakota 05:47.0 28:44.4
224 Mick Norton FR-1 Drake 05:50.2 29:00.3
225 Christian Hoover FR-1 Western Illinois 05:51.8 29:08.2 168
226 Jacob Fierst FR-1 Wis.-Green Bay 05:53.2 29:15.3 169
227 John Ward FR-1 Valparaiso 05:54.5 29:21.6
228 Riley Giesing SO-2 Western Illinois 05:55.5 29:26.8 170
229 Riley Shelton JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay 05:58.9 29:43.6
230 Riley Garbe JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay 06:00.1 29:49.6
231 Andrew Diehn SR-4 DePaul 06:00.6 29:51.9
232 Micah Trancoso FR-1 Western Illinois 06:35.6 32:45.9 171
233 Charles Blackhawk JR-3 Chicago State 06:50.3 33:59.0 172