43rd SALISBURY UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL TIDEWATER FALL CLASSIC
October 7, 2015
Men's 5k Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Northwest | 1:24:42 | 16:56 | 38 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 16 |
2 | Sussex Tech | 1:27:26 | 17:29 | 80 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 26 | 27 | 35 | 37 |
3 | Caesar Rodney | 1:31:01 | 18:12 | 156 | 6 | 25 | 34 | 40 | 51 | 53 | 56 |
4 | Kent Island | 1:31:33 | 18:18 | 168 | 19 | 30 | 36 | 41 | 42 | 71 | 89 |
5 | Stephen Decatur | 1:32:55 | 18:35 | 206 | 24 | 28 | 29 | 44 | 81 | 82 | 91 |
6 | Cambridge/SD | 1:32:32 | 18:30 | 212 | 20 | 32 | 43 | 54 | 63 | 69 | 72 |
7 | Cape Henlopen | 1:32:44 | 18:32 | 223 | 21 | 38 | 49 | 55 | 60 | 62 | 68 |
8 | Smyrna | 1:32:27 | 18:29 | 240 | 4 | 9 | 70 | 77 | 80 | 98 | 130 |
9 | Arcadia | 1:34:18 | 18:51 | 276 | 8 | 23 | 64 | 73 | 108 | 114 | 136 |
10 | Milford | 1:34:50 | 18:58 | 297 | 47 | 48 | 61 | 67 | 74 | 97 | |
11 | Sussex Central | 1:35:39 | 19:07 | 303 | 17 | 39 | 52 | 86 | 109 | 125 | 126 |
12 | Polytech | 1:37:13 | 19:26 | 359 | 3 | 45 | 87 | 111 | 113 | 115 | 117 |
13 | Parkside | 1:37:27 | 19:29 | 366 | 50 | 57 | 66 | 90 | 103 | 106 | 122 |
14 | North Caroline | 1:39:40 | 19:56 | 387 | 22 | 33 | 58 | 133 | 141 | 145 | 151 |
15 | Queen Annes County | 1:39:19 | 19:51 | 420 | 75 | 76 | 84 | 92 | 93 | 96 | 101 |
16 | North Dorchester | 1:41:05 | 20:13 | 453 | 10 | 83 | 88 | 135 | 137 | 147 | 148 |
17 | Easton | 1:41:37 | 20:19 | 474 | 46 | 99 | 100 | 110 | 119 | 132 | 134 |
18 | Worcester Prep | 1:42:00 | 20:24 | 480 | 18 | 78 | 118 | 120 | 146 | 152 | 156 |
19 | Nandua | 1:42:18 | 20:27 | 481 | 31 | 85 | 116 | 121 | 128 | 149 | 154 |
20 | Sussex Academy | 1:42:06 | 20:25 | 497 | 59 | 102 | 104 | 105 | 127 | 144 | 150 |
21 | James M. Bennett | 1:43:49 | 20:45 | 524 | 65 | 94 | 95 | 131 | 139 | 140 | 142 |
22 | Mardela | 1:48:48 | 21:45 | 589 | 79 | 107 | 112 | 138 | 153 | 155 | 158 |
23 | Pocomoke | 1:53:29 | 22:41 | 676 | 123 | 124 | 129 | 143 | 157 |
Men's 5k Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Branson Oduor | 2016 | Northwest | 05:11.3 | 16:07.2 | 1 |
2 | Ben Bamforth | 2017 | Sussex Tech | 05:18.8 | 16:30.7 | 2 |
3 | Bryan Perry | 2017 | Polytech | 05:22.4 | 16:41.7 | 3 |
4 | Tolson Ibronke | 2016 | Smyrna | 05:25.5 | 16:51.4 | 4 |
5 | Komlan Attiogbe | 2017 | Northwest | 05:26.7 | 16:55.0 | 5 |
6 | Nate Twining | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 05:28.5 | 17:00.8 | 6 |
7 | Elton Quansah | 2017 | Northwest | 05:29.7 | 17:04.4 | 7 |
8 | Hector Cimes | 2016 | Arcadia | 05:30.3 | 17:06.2 | 8 |
9 | Adam Bailey | 2016 | Smyrna | 05:31.6 | 17:10.2 | 9 |
10 | Noe Cervantes | 2016 | North Dorchester | 05:32.4 | 17:12.8 | 10 |
11 | Ian Carlisle | 2016 | Sussex Tech | 05:33.2 | 17:15.2 | 11 |
12 | Rory O'Neil | 2017 | Northwest | 05:33.8 | 17:17.1 | 12 |
13 | Ngoy Yamitshi | 2017 | Northwest | 05:34.6 | 17:19.5 | 13 |
14 | Jairus Hinds | 2017 | Sussex Tech | 05:34.8 | 17:20.2 | 14 |
15 | Jose Infante-Rosale | 2017 | Northwest | 05:34.9 | 17:20.5 | 15 |
16 | Chase Osborne | 2018 | Northwest | 05:35.7 | 17:23.2 | 16 |
17 | Ben Campagnone | 2018 | Sussex Central | 05:37.7 | 17:29.2 | 17 |
18 | Carter Hill | 2017 | Worcester Prep | 05:38.1 | 17:30.5 | 18 |
19 | Crosby Jose | 2016 | Kent Island | 05:38.4 | 17:31.4 | 19 |
20 | Trevor Goodwin | 2017 | Cambridge/SD | 05:41.5 | 17:41.0 | 20 |
21 | Sam Nye | 2018 | Cape Henlopen | 05:42.3 | 17:43.6 | 21 |
22 | Jacob Stevens | 2016 | North Caroline | 05:48.1 | 18:01.6 | 22 |
23 | Tah're Pettit | 2016 | Arcadia | 05:48.6 | 18:03.1 | 23 |
24 | Kolbey Woodard | 2018 | Northwest | 05:49.0 | 18:04.4 | |
25 | Jack Reimer | 2018 | Stephen Decatur | 05:49.8 | 18:06.8 | 24 |
26 | Kevin Taylor, Jr. | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 05:50.4 | 18:08.8 | 25 |
27 | Graham Spellman | 2018 | Sussex Tech | 05:50.5 | 18:09.2 | 26 |
28 | Connor Morrow | 2017 | Sussex Tech | 05:51.2 | 18:11.4 | 27 |
29 | Cameron James | 2017 | Stephen Decatur | 05:52.0 | 18:13.7 | 28 |
30 | Javier Hernandez | 2017 | Stephen Decatur | 05:52.9 | 18:16.4 | 29 |
31 | Cade Stanfield | 2017 | Kent Island | 05:53.6 | 18:18.6 | 30 |
32 | Orion Bolster | 2019 | Nandua | 05:54.5 | 18:21.4 | 31 |
33 | Connor McCroy | 2019 | Cambridge/SD | 05:55.6 | 18:24.9 | 32 |
34 | Mitchell Kato | 2017 | North Caroline | 05:56.7 | 18:28.4 | 33 |
35 | Brighton Dawson | 2017 | Caesar Rodney | 05:57.0 | 18:29.2 | 34 |
36 | Robert Gicheru | 2017 | Northwest | 05:57.6 | 18:31.3 | |
37 | Ryan Morrow | 2019 | Sussex Tech | 05:57.8 | 18:31.6 | 35 |
38 | Brandon Nichols | 2018 | Kent Island | 05:57.9 | 18:32.0 | 36 |
39 | Jake Caldwell | 2018 | Sussex Tech | 05:58.0 | 18:32.3 | 37 |
40 | Greg Boyce | 2019 | Cape Henlopen | 05:58.1 | 18:32.7 | 38 |
41 | Albert Norman | 2018 | Sussex Central | 05:58.8 | 18:34.9 | 39 |
42 | A.J. Epstein | 2017 | Caesar Rodney | 05:59.0 | 18:35.3 | 40 |
43 | Shane Peters | 2018 | Kent Island | 05:59.1 | 18:35.7 | 41 |
44 | Donnelly Cade | 2018 | Kent Island | 05:59.2 | 18:36.0 | 42 |
45 | Ben Cornwell | 2017 | Cambridge/SD | 06:00.1 | 18:38.9 | 43 |
46 | Jared Massey | 2017 | Stephen Decatur | 06:00.4 | 18:39.7 | 44 |
47 | Zach Gafford | 2016 | Polytech | 06:00.7 | 18:40.7 | 45 |
48 | Logan Hill | 2016 | Easton | 06:01.5 | 18:43.4 | 46 |
49 | Brock Hilligoss | 2019 | Milford | 06:01.7 | 18:43.9 | 47 |
50 | Ulises Castaneda | 2016 | Milford | 06:02.1 | 18:45.3 | 48 |
51 | Rick Brokaw | 2016 | Cape Henlopen | 06:02.5 | 18:46.5 | 49 |
52 | Phillip Chan | 2016 | Northwest | 06:02.7 | 18:46.9 | |
53 | Patrick Temple | 2017 | Parkside | 06:02.8 | 18:47.3 | 50 |
54 | Malachi Stubbolo | 2018 | Caesar Rodney | 06:03.0 | 18:47.9 | 51 |
55 | Andrew Evan | 2017 | Sussex Central | 06:03.1 | 18:48.3 | 52 |
56 | Noah Mills | 2018 | Caesar Rodney | 06:03.3 | 18:48.7 | 53 |
57 | Patrick Geleta | 2016 | Cambridge/SD | 06:03.3 | 18:49.0 | 54 |
58 | Lance White | 2016 | Cape Henlopen | 06:03.5 | 18:49.4 | 55 |
59 | Garrett Geidel | 2019 | Caesar Rodney | 06:03.6 | 18:49.7 | 56 |
60 | Ryan DeBarardinis | 2016 | Parkside | 06:03.8 | 18:50.5 | 57 |
61 | Troy Smith | 2018 | North Caroline | 06:04.0 | 18:51.0 | 58 |
62 | Blake Hundley | 2020 | Sussex Academy | 06:04.3 | 18:51.9 | 59 |
63 | Joey Montabell | 2016 | Cape Henlopen | 06:04.5 | 18:52.5 | 60 |
64 | Shannon Wilt | 2019 | Milford | 06:05.0 | 18:54.0 | 61 |
65 | Seth DePrince | 2017 | Cape Henlopen | 06:05.1 | 18:54.5 | 62 |
66 | Christian Cosden | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 06:05.2 | 18:54.9 | |
67 | Colin Ritchey | 2019 | Caesar Rodney | 06:05.4 | 18:55.5 | |
68 | Aaron Nelson | 2016 | Cambridge/SD | 06:06.6 | 18:59.0 | 63 |
69 | Logan Reno | 2018 | Arcadia | 06:07.4 | 19:01.6 | 64 |
70 | Nicholas Selser | 2017 | James M. Bennett | 06:07.5 | 19:02.0 | 65 |
71 | Aidan Stevenosky | 2019 | Caesar Rodney | 06:08.1 | 19:03.9 | |
72 | Justin Goodman | 2016 | Parkside | 06:08.3 | 19:04.5 | 66 |
73 | Chris Robinson | 2016 | Milford | 06:08.5 | 19:04.9 | 67 |
74 | Mervyn Akumbe | 2019 | Northwest | 06:08.6 | 19:05.2 | |
75 | Jose Ascencio | 2016 | Cape Henlopen | 06:08.8 | 19:05.8 | 68 |
76 | Augustus Nsiah | 2017 | Cape Henlopen | 06:09.3 | 19:07.6 | |
77 | Gus Thomas | 2017 | Cambridge/SD | 06:10.2 | 19:10.4 | 69 |
78 | Mike Weslowski | 2019 | Sussex Tech | 06:10.5 | 19:11.2 | |
79 | Josh Snyder | 2018 | Northwest | 06:10.6 | 19:11.6 | |
80 | Chase Archangelo | 2017 | Smyrna | 06:12.3 | 19:16.8 | 70 |
81 | Caldwell Thomas | 2016 | Kent Island | 06:12.4 | 19:17.3 | 71 |
82 | Matt Koletsky | 2017 | Cambridge/SD | 06:13.8 | 19:21.4 | 72 |
83 | Joseph Lamour | 2019 | Arcadia | 06:14.0 | 19:22.1 | 73 |
84 | Jansen Pacarro | 2016 | Milford | 06:14.2 | 19:22.8 | 74 |
85 | Darin McFadden | 2018 | Northwest | 06:14.8 | 19:24.7 | |
86 | John Paul Quirion | 2017 | Queen Annes County | 06:15.6 | 19:27.1 | 75 |
87 | Andrew Brewer | 2018 | Queen Annes County | 06:16.4 | 19:29.5 | 76 |
88 | robert ekridge | 2018 | Smyrna | 06:16.7 | 19:30.6 | 77 |
89 | Trent Marshall | 2017 | Worcester Prep | 06:17.1 | 19:31.7 | 78 |
90 | Aidan O'Connor | 2018 | Caesar Rodney | 06:17.4 | 19:32.6 | |
91 | Zack Walters | 2017 | Mardela | 06:19.0 | 19:37.7 | 79 |
92 | RJ Kearly | 2016 | Smyrna | 06:19.3 | 19:38.7 | 80 |
93 | Carlo Christmas | 2016 | Northwest | 06:19.5 | 19:39.1 | |
94 | Matthew Alvarado | 2018 | Stephen Decatur | 06:19.6 | 19:39.5 | 81 |
95 | Chance Coley | 2017 | Stephen Decatur | 06:19.7 | 19:40.0 | 82 |
96 | Lorenzo Andaya | 2018 | Caesar Rodney | 06:20.1 | 19:40.9 | |
97 | Evan Mansfield | 2018 | Snow Hill | 06:22.0 | 19:47.1 | |
98 | DaVion Dockins | 2018 | North Dorchester | 06:22.2 | 19:47.5 | 83 |
99 | Brandon Washington | 2016 | Queen Annes County | 06:23.2 | 19:50.7 | 84 |
100 | Tobias Ferl | 2016 | Sussex Tech | 06:24.8 | 19:55.8 | |
101 | Griffin Serio | 2019 | Nandua | 06:25.0 | 19:56.2 | 85 |
102 | Richard Marchais | 2017 | Sussex Central | 06:25.8 | 19:58.6 | 86 |
103 | Jacob Stafford | 2019 | Polytech | 06:26.4 | 20:00.5 | 87 |
104 | Joe Bates | 2018 | North Dorchester | 06:27.1 | 20:02.9 | 88 |
105 | Alec Sanvidge | 2018 | Kent Island | 06:27.9 | 20:05.2 | 89 |
106 | Khizar Yahya | 2017 | Parkside | 06:29.3 | 20:09.7 | 90 |
107 | Brendan McGowan | 2017 | Sussex Tech | 06:29.9 | 20:11.5 | |
108 | Ethan Janson | 2017 | Stephen Decatur | 06:30.7 | 20:14.1 | 91 |
109 | Ryan Shaffer | 2017 | Cape Henlopen | 06:31.1 | 20:15.3 | |
110 | Kevin Schmidt | 2018 | Queen Annes County | 06:31.2 | 20:15.7 | 92 |
111 | Simon Mahns | 2018 | Kent Island | 06:31.4 | 20:16.1 | |
112 | Robert Miller | 2016 | Queen Annes County | 06:31.5 | 20:16.5 | 93 |
113 | Westley Ingersoll | 2018 | James M. Bennett | 06:31.7 | 20:17.0 | 94 |
114 | Cole Hentschel | 2017 | James M. Bennett | 06:32.3 | 20:18.9 | 95 |
115 | Wes Faircloth | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 06:32.5 | 20:19.5 | |
116 | Lincoln Kane | 2016 | Queen Annes County | 06:32.7 | 20:20.1 | 96 |
117 | Collin Thompson | 2019 | Cape Henlopen | 06:33.4 | 20:22.5 | |
118 | Alex Creasey | 2017 | Milford | 06:33.9 | 20:23.9 | 97 |
119 | Mike Hunter | 2016 | Smyrna | 06:34.0 | 20:24.4 | 98 |
120 | Owen Boachie | 2017 | Sussex Tech | 06:34.2 | 20:24.9 | |
121 | Tyler Fitez | 2018 | Easton | 06:34.5 | 20:25.9 | 99 |
122 | William Moulden | 2016 | Kent Island | 06:34.8 | 20:26.7 | |
123 | Daniel Kulp | 2019 | Easton | 06:35.3 | 20:28.4 | 100 |
124 | Holden Kammerer | 2017 | Cape Henlopen | 06:35.6 | 20:29.1 | |
125 | Burkeley Stinson | 2017 | Queen Annes County | 06:35.9 | 20:30.1 | 101 |
126 | Brock Diaz | 2019 | Sussex Academy | 06:36.1 | 20:30.8 | 102 |
127 | Bradley Forsyth | 2017 | Queen Annes County | 06:36.6 | 20:32.4 | |
128 | Tyler Schmidt | 2016 | Queen Annes County | 06:36.8 | 20:32.9 | |
129 | Jared Firch | 2018 | Sussex Tech | 06:37.0 | 20:33.5 | |
130 | Shawn Temple | 2018 | Parkside | 06:37.8 | 20:36.2 | 103 |
131 | Cooper Shawver | 2018 | Sussex Academy | 06:38.0 | 20:36.7 | 104 |
132 | James Van Lew | 2017 | Kent Island | 06:38.2 | 20:37.2 | |
133 | Mason Hayes | 2017 | Sussex Academy | 06:39.6 | 20:41.7 | 105 |
134 | Brendan Payne | 2019 | Parkside | 06:40.1 | 20:43.2 | 106 |
135 | Wayne Outlaw | 2017 | Cambridge/SD | 06:40.3 | 20:44.0 | |
136 | Geno Lowe | 2017 | Mardela | 06:40.6 | 20:44.9 | 107 |
137 | Max Burke | 2018 | Arcadia | 06:40.9 | 20:45.8 | 108 |
138 | Jake Bozimski | 2017 | Sussex Central | 06:41.9 | 20:48.8 | 109 |
139 | Taylor Bennett | 2017 | Easton | 06:42.2 | 20:49.7 | 110 |
140 | Julian Gatta | 2018 | Sussex Tech | 06:43.2 | 20:52.8 | |
141 | Collin Brower | 2019 | Polytech | 06:43.4 | 20:53.6 | 111 |
142 | Bryce Bond | 2018 | Mardela | 06:44.4 | 20:56.7 | 112 |
143 | Joshuah Gayle | 2017 | Polytech | 06:44.7 | 20:57.4 | 113 |
144 | Kain Turner | 2016 | Arcadia | 06:44.9 | 20:58.1 | 114 |
145 | Christian Alfaro | 2017 | Polytech | 06:46.6 | 21:03.3 | 115 |
146 | James Burr | 2019 | Nandua | 06:47.0 | 21:04.6 | 116 |
147 | Methias Lopez | 2017 | Queen Annes County | 06:47.2 | 21:05.4 | |
148 | Giovanni Paderi | 2019 | Cambridge/SD | 06:47.6 | 21:06.4 | |
149 | Cole Conrad | 2016 | Cape Henlopen | 06:48.0 | 21:07.8 | |
150 | Noah Snyder | 2016 | Polytech | 06:48.2 | 21:08.4 | 117 |
151 | Connor Cebula | 2018 | Worcester Prep | 06:48.3 | 21:08.8 | 118 |
152 | Trael Long | 2016 | Cambridge/SD | 06:48.4 | 21:09.2 | |
153 | Aaron Rash | 2018 | Polytech | 06:48.6 | 21:09.6 | |
154 | Mitchell Lantz | 2018 | Easton | 06:48.7 | 21:10.1 | 119 |
155 | Matt Wilson | 2018 | Worcester Prep | 06:49.0 | 21:10.9 | 120 |
156 | Matthew Teasley | 2018 | Nandua | 06:49.7 | 21:13.0 | 121 |
157 | Joe Bernstein | 2019 | Parkside | 06:49.9 | 21:13.6 | 122 |
158 | Sam Reyes | 2016 | Pocomoke | 06:50.6 | 21:15.8 | 123 |
159 | Brennan Holloway | 2017 | Stephen Decatur | 06:51.7 | 21:19.2 | |
160 | Tyler Nixon | 2017 | Pocomoke | 06:52.3 | 21:21.1 | 124 |
161 | Zak Keeler | 2016 | Sussex Central | 06:52.5 | 21:21.6 | 125 |
162 | Robbie Hollenbeck | 2018 | Sussex Central | 06:53.5 | 21:24.9 | 126 |
163 | Will Calloway | 2017 | Sussex Academy | 06:53.8 | 21:25.8 | 127 |
164 | Everardo Carillo | 2019 | Cape Henlopen | 06:54.5 | 21:28.1 | |
165 | Spencer Czerwinski | 2017 | Sussex Tech | 06:54.8 | 21:28.8 | |
166 | Matthew Webster | 2019 | Queen Annes County | 06:55.0 | 21:29.6 | |
167 | Brett Clarke | 2017 | Polytech | 06:58.2 | 21:39.4 | |
168 | Cole Benfer | 2018 | Sussex Central | 06:59.2 | 21:42.7 | |
169 | Dijon Hull | 2017 | Sussex Central | 06:59.5 | 21:43.4 | |
170 | Jack Schreiber | 2017 | Nandua | 06:59.7 | 21:44.0 | 128 |
171 | Cody Pfeiffer | 2019 | Queen Annes County | 06:59.9 | 21:44.6 | |
172 | Kristof Bothazi | 2017 | Pocomoke | 07:00.3 | 21:46.0 | 129 |
173 | Garret Tolliver | 2018 | Smyrna | 07:00.9 | 21:47.8 | 130 |
174 | Carl Echols | 2017 | Stephen Decatur | 07:01.1 | 21:48.6 | |
175 | Louis Houghton | 2018 | Kent Island | 07:02.2 | 21:51.9 | |
176 | Brennen Tomassoni | 2018 | Queen Annes County | 07:02.3 | 21:52.2 | |
177 | Junseok Lee | 2019 | James M. Bennett | 07:02.4 | 21:52.7 | 131 |
178 | Trevor Blankenship | 2019 | Smyrna | 07:02.7 | 21:53.5 | |
179 | Chris Harrison | 2017 | Easton | 07:02.9 | 21:54.1 | 132 |
180 | Alejandro Martinez | 2017 | North Caroline | 07:03.1 | 21:54.7 | 133 |
181 | Zhihong Pang | 2017 | Cambridge/SD | 07:04.2 | 21:58.2 | |
182 | Trevor Simmons | 2018 | Cape Henlopen | 07:04.4 | 21:58.6 | |
183 | Parker Small | 2019 | Easton | 07:04.6 | 21:59.5 | 134 |
184 | Tony Harris | 2018 | North Dorchester | 07:04.8 | 21:59.9 | 135 |
185 | Evan Grove | 2017 | Arcadia | 07:05.6 | 22:02.4 | 136 |
186 | Isaiah Brinsfield | 2018 | North Dorchester | 07:05.8 | 22:02.9 | 137 |
187 | Kage Ferguson | 2017 | Queen Annes County | 07:05.9 | 22:03.4 | |
188 | Cole Sebastianelli | 2017 | Smyrna | 07:06.9 | 22:06.5 | |
189 | Ryan Danaher | 2018 | Stephen Decatur | 07:08.5 | 22:11.6 | |
190 | Parker DeWitt | 2016 | Mardela | 07:10.1 | 22:16.4 | 138 |
191 | Te'Vaughn Collick | 2017 | Polytech | 07:10.2 | 22:16.9 | |
192 | De'Vaughn Collick | 2017 | Polytech | 07:10.4 | 22:17.2 | |
193 | Jacob Berman | 2017 | James M. Bennett | 07:11.0 | 22:19.1 | 139 |
194 | Connor Mull | 2019 | James M. Bennett | 07:11.2 | 22:19.9 | 140 |
195 | Sean Van Rees | 2017 | Kent Island | 07:11.5 | 22:20.7 | |
196 | Kenny Valle | 2017 | Arcadia | 07:11.6 | 22:21.2 | |
197 | Jack Hutchinson | 2019 | Easton | 07:11.7 | 22:21.5 | |
198 | Ryan Sosnoski | 2019 | Sussex Central | 07:11.9 | 22:21.9 | |
199 | Dawson Gehrke | 2018 | Polytech | 07:12.2 | 22:22.8 | |
200 | Kyle Schultz | 2017 | North Caroline | 07:12.9 | 22:25.0 | 141 |
201 | Michael Urian | 2018 | James M. Bennett | 07:13.2 | 22:26.1 | 142 |
202 | Dylan Warwick | 2016 | Parkside | 07:14.3 | 22:29.4 | |
203 | Kyle Shelton | 2019 | Stephen Decatur | 07:14.7 | 22:30.6 | |
204 | Eric Ballard | 2017 | James M. Bennett | 07:15.0 | 22:31.5 | |
205 | Nick Palmer | 2019 | Pocomoke | 07:16.2 | 22:35.4 | 143 |
206 | Parker Shawver | 2018 | Sussex Academy | 07:16.8 | 22:37.2 | 144 |
207 | Dakota Murray | 2017 | North Caroline | 07:17.0 | 22:37.8 | 145 |
208 | Jack Walinskas | 2019 | Worcester Prep | 07:17.2 | 22:38.4 | 146 |
209 | Vincent DePietro | 2017 | Parkside | 07:17.7 | 22:40.0 | |
210 | Noah Piland | 2017 | James M. Bennett | 07:18.5 | 22:42.5 | |
211 | Richie Wright | 2018 | Salisbury School | 07:18.8 | 22:43.4 | |
212 | Nick Smith | 2017 | Polytech | 07:19.3 | 22:45.0 | |
213 | Brendan Wazniak | 2017 | Easton | 07:20.9 | 22:50.0 | |
214 | Pedro Solamon | 2017 | James M. Bennett | 07:21.2 | 22:50.9 | |
215 | Dionisio Polk | 2019 | North Dorchester | 07:21.7 | 22:52.5 | 147 |
216 | Luis Lopez | 2016 | Arcadia | 07:22.6 | 22:55.4 | |
217 | Nick Fruck | 2018 | Polytech | 07:22.9 | 22:56.1 | |
218 | Jayke Conner | 2018 | North Dorchester | 07:23.6 | 22:58.3 | 148 |
219 | Ismael Hernandez | 2016 | North Dorchester | 07:24.4 | 23:00.8 | |
220 | Chase Harrison | 2019 | North Dorchester | 07:26.1 | 23:06.0 | |
221 | William Watson | 2016 | Stephen Decatur | 07:28.6 | 23:14.0 | |
222 | Alex Clayton | 2019 | Cambridge/SD | 07:29.5 | 23:16.9 | |
223 | August Boldt | 2018 | Easton | 07:30.1 | 23:18.7 | |
224 | Drake Greer | 2018 | Nandua | 07:32.0 | 23:24.4 | 149 |
225 | Hayden McCabe | 2018 | Sussex Central | 07:32.1 | 23:24.8 | |
226 | Ian Mason | 2017 | Cambridge/SD | 07:35.2 | 23:34.4 | |
227 | Justin Thompson | 2018 | Easton | 07:35.5 | 23:35.2 | |
228 | Anthony Schmidt | 2019 | Snow Hill | 07:37.2 | 23:40.5 | |
229 | Robert DiNenna | 2019 | Sussex Academy | 07:37.4 | 23:41.2 | 150 |
230 | joshua smith | 2016 | Smyrna | 07:38.0 | 23:43.0 | |
231 | Wyatt Davy | 2017 | Stephen Decatur | 07:38.1 | 23:43.6 | |
232 | Robert Jacobs | 2019 | North Caroline | 07:41.2 | 23:53.2 | 151 |
233 | Caleb Erskine | 2017 | Easton | 07:41.8 | 23:55.0 | |
234 | Ian Atchison | 2017 | James M. Bennett | 07:42.0 | 23:55.6 | |
235 | Justin Watanabe | 2019 | Sussex Academy | 07:42.6 | 23:57.4 | |
236 | Tyron Grant | 2016 | Smyrna | 07:43.8 | 24:01.3 | |
237 | Abdullah Siddiqui | 2019 | James M. Bennett | 07:48.0 | 24:14.1 | |
238 | Tyler Harrell | 2018 | James M. Bennett | 07:48.1 | 24:14.6 | |
239 | Stephen Layton | 2019 | North Dorchester | 07:49.2 | 24:18.1 | |
240 | Cameron Miller | 2017 | Easton | 07:49.7 | 24:19.4 | |
241 | Steven O'Neil | 2019 | Smyrna | 07:50.7 | 24:22.6 | |
242 | Daniel Goffredo | 2018 | Smyrna | 07:54.1 | 24:33.3 | |
243 | Noah Garrison | 2018 | Sussex Academy | 07:54.8 | 24:35.4 | |
244 | Josh Willey | 2017 | Worcester Prep | 07:55.3 | 24:36.9 | 152 |
245 | Carter Harmon | 2017 | Sussex Academy | 08:02.9 | 25:00.5 | |
246 | Antonio Rodriguez | 2016 | Smyrna | 08:04.7 | 25:06.1 | |
247 | Sam Lawson | 2016 | Mardela | 08:07.0 | 25:13.3 | 153 |
248 | Connor McIntyre | 2019 | Nandua | 08:09.7 | 25:21.7 | 154 |
249 | Brady Fitzgerald | 2017 | North Caroline | 08:12.4 | 25:29.9 | |
250 | Caleb Conner | 2017 | Stephen Decatur | 08:14.0 | 25:35.1 | |
251 | Henry Hollandsworth | 2016 | Nandua | 08:16.3 | 25:42.0 | |
252 | Ian Hall | 2017 | Mardela | 08:18.9 | 25:50.3 | 155 |
253 | Paden Radunske | 2019 | North Dorchester | 08:19.1 | 25:50.9 | |
254 | Brandon Cleveland | 2018 | North Caroline | 08:27.9 | 26:18.3 | |
255 | Ben Carper | 2018 | Sussex Academy | 08:30.0 | 26:24.7 | |
256 | Jay Poduval | 2018 | Worcester Prep | 08:30.2 | 26:25.2 | 156 |
257 | Jordan Welch | 2017 | Worcester Prep | 08:31.9 | 26:30.7 | |
258 | Brady Hooks | 2019 | Pocomoke | 08:32.2 | 26:31.5 | 157 |
259 | Bailey Lowe | 2016 | North Dorchester | 08:32.9 | 26:33.9 | |
260 | Davis Taylor | 2017 | Worcester Prep | 08:34.4 | 26:38.4 | |
261 | William Hollandsworth | 2019 | Nandua | 08:36.4 | 26:44.5 | |
262 | Carl Bacchi | 2019 | Nandua | 08:37.7 | 26:48.6 | |
263 | Jaye Eniola | 2019 | Worcester Prep | 08:46.9 | 27:17.2 | |
264 | Biola Eniola | 2016 | Worcester Prep | 08:47.4 | 27:18.7 | |
265 | Derrick Seymour | 2018 | Cambridge/SD | 08:49.1 | 27:24.0 | |
266 | Caleb Foxwell | 2019 | Worcester Prep | 08:50.7 | 27:29.0 | |
267 | Jacob Dashille | 2018 | North Dorchester | 09:01.7 | 28:03.4 | |
268 | Austin Loeffler | 2016 | North Dorchester | 09:07.9 | 28:22.4 | |
269 | Monroe Parker | 2016 | Mardela | 09:13.1 | 28:38.6 | 158 |
270 | Brandon Myers | 2019 | Salisbury School | 09:14.1 | 28:41.7 | |
271 | Samuel McCloskey | 2019 | Sussex Central | 09:24.9 | 29:15.4 | |
272 | Joshua Alicks | 2019 | Snow Hill | 09:30.2 | 29:31.8 | |
273 | Sean Evans | 2018 | Snow Hill | 09:32.0 | 29:37.3 |
Women's 5k Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Northwest | 1:45:27 | 21:05 | 69 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 20 | 26 | 30 | 32 |
2 | Caesar Rodney | 1:48:35 | 21:43 | 110 | 9 | 19 | 24 | 25 | 33 | 39 | 45 |
3 | North Caroline | 1:49:40 | 21:56 | 149 | 5 | 11 | 27 | 46 | 60 | 70 | 74 |
4 | Sussex Tech | 1:49:24 | 21:52 | 165 | 2 | 23 | 43 | 47 | 50 | 53 | 54 |
5 | Easton | 1:49:04 | 21:48 | 176 | 1 | 15 | 40 | 48 | 72 | 109 | 127 |
6 | Kent Island | 1:49:57 | 21:59 | 182 | 3 | 8 | 37 | 49 | 85 | 95 | 98 |
7 | Smyrna | 1:52:30 | 22:30 | 196 | 6 | 13 | 44 | 65 | 68 | 90 | 96 |
8 | Milford | 1:53:00 | 22:36 | 203 | 16 | 18 | 35 | 55 | 79 | 86 | 105 |
9 | Cape Henlopen | 1:53:34 | 22:42 | 214 | 10 | 29 | 41 | 61 | 73 | 78 | 83 |
10 | Queen Annes County | 1:53:59 | 22:47 | 215 | 14 | 17 | 42 | 51 | 91 | 92 | 111 |
11 | Stephen Decatur | 1:54:22 | 22:52 | 238 | 22 | 34 | 36 | 71 | 75 | 76 | 82 |
12 | Polytech | 1:54:54 | 22:58 | 243 | 28 | 31 | 59 | 62 | 63 | 81 | 87 |
13 | Snow Hill | 2:03:44 | 24:44 | 400 | 38 | 57 | 88 | 99 | 118 | 120 | 132 |
14 | Sussex Central | 2:03:27 | 24:41 | 403 | 58 | 66 | 67 | 102 | 110 | 121 | 135 |
15 | Cambridge/SD | 2:03:34 | 24:42 | 410 | 52 | 64 | 93 | 97 | 104 | 112 | 129 |
16 | Mardela | 2:05:19 | 25:03 | 413 | 21 | 56 | 103 | 108 | 125 | 147 | |
17 | Sussex Academy | 2:08:11 | 25:38 | 485 | 69 | 80 | 106 | 113 | 117 | 122 | 131 |
18 | Worcester Prep | 2:13:51 | 26:46 | 535 | 77 | 89 | 100 | 128 | 141 | 144 | 145 |
19 | Salisbury School | 2:13:23 | 26:40 | 552 | 84 | 107 | 116 | 119 | 126 | 136 | 146 |
20 | Nandua | 2:21:14 | 28:14 | 605 | 94 | 101 | 130 | 137 | 143 | 148 | 153 |
21 | North Dorchester | 2:23:52 | 28:46 | 652 | 123 | 124 | 133 | 134 | 138 | 142 | 149 |
22 | Arcadia | 2:29:48 | 29:57 | 658 | 114 | 115 | 139 | 140 | 150 | 151 | 152 |
Women's 5k Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathryn Gearhart | 2016 | Easton | 05:48.4 | 18:02.5 | 1 |
2 | Roxanne Ramirez | 2016 | Sussex Tech | 06:09.2 | 19:07.3 | 2 |
3 | Emma Tvelia | 2017 | Kent Island | 06:10.7 | 19:11.7 | 3 |
4 | Sofia Zarate | 2017 | Northwest | 06:21.8 | 19:46.3 | 4 |
5 | Christine Sturm | 2016 | North Caroline | 06:25.1 | 19:56.5 | 5 |
6 | Naomi Bowser | 2018 | Smyrna | 06:39.1 | 20:40.0 | 6 |
7 | Bianca Zeigler | 2019 | Northwest | 06:40.9 | 20:45.7 | 7 |
8 | Amanda Fine | 2017 | Kent Island | 06:42.3 | 20:50.0 | 8 |
9 | Nicolette Beers | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 06:48.8 | 21:10.3 | 9 |
10 | Sarah Dziak | 2016 | Cape Henlopen | 06:51.3 | 21:18.0 | 10 |
11 | Savannah Herbert | 2016 | North Caroline | 06:53.6 | 21:25.1 | 11 |
12 | Lananda Correia | 2017 | Northwest | 06:53.9 | 21:26.2 | 12 |
13 | Abby Mace | 2019 | Smyrna | 06:54.8 | 21:28.9 | 13 |
14 | Madeline Wilson | 2017 | Queen Annes County | 06:56.2 | 21:33.3 | 14 |
15 | Faustina Remaniak | 2016 | Easton | 06:56.5 | 21:34.3 | 15 |
16 | Deja Rodriquez-Santiago | 2017 | Milford | 06:56.9 | 21:35.4 | 16 |
17 | Taylor Peck | 2018 | Queen Annes County | 06:57.3 | 21:36.5 | 17 |
18 | Rajene Bowe | 2017 | Milford | 06:57.6 | 21:37.4 | 18 |
19 | Lauren Grismer | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 06:57.9 | 21:38.4 | 19 |
20 | Julia Brock | 2018 | Northwest | 06:58.4 | 21:40.0 | 20 |
21 | Kate Nichols | 2016 | Mardela | 06:59.5 | 21:43.4 | 21 |
22 | Rachel Savage | 2016 | Stephen Decatur | 06:59.7 | 21:44.2 | 22 |
23 | LaKendra Harpe | 2018 | Sussex Tech | 07:00.1 | 21:45.4 | 23 |
24 | Kirsten Grismer | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 07:00.4 | 21:46.4 | 24 |
25 | Sasha Feuerstein | 2017 | Caesar Rodney | 07:00.8 | 21:47.5 | 25 |
26 | Marian Martinez | 2017 | Northwest | 07:01.3 | 21:49.0 | 26 |
27 | Emily Lewis | 2019 | North Caroline | 07:02.9 | 21:54.2 | 27 |
28 | Emily Perry | 2018 | Polytech | 07:03.3 | 21:55.4 | 28 |
29 | Zoe Callard | 2019 | Cape Henlopen | 07:03.7 | 21:56.7 | 29 |
30 | Marissa Branham | 2019 | Northwest | 07:04.3 | 21:58.3 | 30 |
31 | Miranda Warren | 2016 | Polytech | 07:05.2 | 22:01.1 | 31 |
32 | Summeer Jacobs | 2017 | Northwest | 07:05.6 | 22:02.3 | 32 |
33 | Katie Bole | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 07:09.0 | 22:12.9 | 33 |
34 | Peyton Dunham | 2017 | Stephen Decatur | 07:10.0 | 22:16.2 | 34 |
35 | Sara Jensen | 2019 | Northwest | 07:10.1 | 22:16.5 | |
36 | Emily Holstein | 2018 | Milford | 07:10.4 | 22:17.3 | 35 |
37 | Alison Alvarado | 2016 | Stephen Decatur | 07:11.2 | 22:19.8 | 36 |
38 | Mary LaClair | 2016 | Kent Island | 07:12.6 | 22:24.3 | 37 |
39 | Emily Mast | 2017 | Snow Hill | 07:14.4 | 22:29.9 | 38 |
40 | Sarah Wearden | 2018 | Caesar Rodney | 07:14.6 | 22:30.5 | 39 |
41 | Annie Ray | 2017 | Easton | 07:15.3 | 22:32.7 | 40 |
42 | Grace Brokaw | 2016 | Cape Henlopen | 07:17.6 | 22:39.7 | 41 |
43 | Ashleigh Jubinski | 2016 | Queen Annes County | 07:18.3 | 22:42.1 | 42 |
44 | Chloe Fisher | 2017 | Sussex Tech | 07:18.6 | 22:42.9 | 43 |
45 | Mallory Matusevich | 2016 | Smyrna | 07:19.4 | 22:45.4 | 44 |
46 | Stephanie Torres | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 07:20.0 | 22:47.1 | 45 |
47 | Emma Beaven | 2016 | North Caroline | 07:20.9 | 22:50.1 | 46 |
48 | Regan Banning | 2016 | Sussex Tech | 07:21.4 | 22:51.5 | 47 |
49 | Annabel Dwiggins | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 07:21.6 | 22:52.2 | |
50 | Claire Dowd | 2018 | Easton | 07:22.9 | 22:56.1 | 48 |
51 | Delia Mack | 2016 | Kent Island | 07:23.1 | 22:56.9 | 49 |
52 | Kendra Knopp | 2016 | Northwest | 07:23.2 | 22:57.3 | |
53 | Cierra Edwards | 2017 | Sussex Tech | 07:23.4 | 22:57.7 | 50 |
54 | Maisie Meehan | 2019 | Queen Annes County | 07:23.9 | 22:59.4 | 51 |
55 | Leah Krotee | 2018 | Cambridge/SD | 07:26.3 | 23:06.9 | 52 |
56 | Alexis Singh | 2018 | Sussex Tech | 07:27.6 | 23:10.8 | 53 |
57 | Hope Jones | 2016 | James M. Bennett | 07:27.9 | 23:11.7 | |
58 | Kylie Miliner | 2019 | Sussex Tech | 07:29.5 | 23:16.6 | 54 |
59 | Holly Tesoro | 2017 | Milford | 07:30.6 | 23:20.0 | 55 |
60 | Abbie Boltz | 2017 | Mardela | 07:31.2 | 23:22.0 | 56 |
61 | Lane Landis | 2016 | Sussex Tech | 07:31.8 | 23:23.9 | |
62 | Emily McAllister | 2017 | Snow Hill | 07:32.8 | 23:27.0 | 57 |
63 | Kasie Simpson | 2017 | Sussex Central | 07:34.5 | 23:32.3 | 58 |
64 | Elainah Boyles | 2015 | Polytech | 07:34.8 | 23:33.3 | 59 |
65 | Channah Mills | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 07:35.1 | 23:34.0 | |
66 | Savannah Bixler | 2016 | North Caroline | 07:35.3 | 23:34.7 | 60 |
67 | Carly Truitt | 2018 | Cape Henlopen | 07:37.1 | 23:40.4 | 61 |
68 | Varonica Hays | 2018 | Polytech | 07:37.3 | 23:40.9 | 62 |
69 | Mariah Miller | 2016 | Polytech | 07:38.1 | 23:43.5 | 63 |
70 | Katie Ryan | 2017 | Cambridge/SD | 07:38.7 | 23:45.2 | 64 |
71 | Cathryn Shahan | 2019 | Smyrna | 07:38.8 | 23:45.6 | 65 |
72 | Maryam Alnaseri | 2019 | James M. Bennett | 07:38.9 | 23:46.0 | |
73 | Derya Sen | 2016 | Sussex Central | 07:39.0 | 23:46.4 | 66 |
74 | Kelsi Warrington | 2017 | Sussex Central | 07:39.9 | 23:49.0 | 67 |
75 | Alexcia Bardlavens | 2019 | Smyrna | 07:40.5 | 23:51.0 | 68 |
76 | Aliyah Patel | 2019 | Sussex Academy | 07:40.9 | 23:52.2 | 69 |
77 | Lexi Blazejak | 2019 | North Caroline | 07:41.3 | 23:53.5 | 70 |
78 | Nellie DeHart | 2019 | Stephen Decatur | 07:41.8 | 23:55.1 | 71 |
79 | Claire Anovick | 2017 | Easton | 07:43.0 | 23:58.6 | 72 |
80 | Shea Sugrue | 2017 | Cape Henlopen | 07:43.4 | 24:00.0 | 73 |
81 | Katie Saathoff | 2018 | North Caroline | 07:44.9 | 24:04.6 | 74 |
82 | Tara Cannon | 2016 | Sussex Tech | 07:45.5 | 24:06.3 | |
83 | Kailey Andrews | 2019 | Stephen Decatur | 07:45.7 | 24:07.0 | 75 |
84 | Isabella Bartholomew | 2019 | Stephen Decatur | 07:45.9 | 24:07.8 | 76 |
85 | Annemarie Cherry | 2017 | Worcester Prep | 07:46.4 | 24:09.4 | 77 |
86 | Vienna Iacona | 2019 | Cape Henlopen | 07:46.6 | 24:09.9 | 78 |
87 | Victoria Little | 2018 | Milford | 07:46.8 | 24:10.5 | 79 |
88 | Mackenzie Miller | 2019 | Caesar Rodney | 07:47.0 | 24:11.0 | |
89 | Sofia Salem | 2019 | James M. Bennett | 07:47.3 | 24:12.0 | |
90 | Delaney Smith | 2019 | Sussex Academy | 07:48.2 | 24:14.9 | 80 |
91 | Ashlyn Correia | 2017 | Polytech | 07:49.6 | 24:19.3 | 81 |
92 | Davina Graybill | 2019 | Stephen Decatur | 07:50.5 | 24:22.0 | 82 |
93 | Ruby Mullen | 2018 | Sussex Tech | 07:51.2 | 24:24.2 | |
94 | Yesenia Ramirez-Montano | 2018 | Cape Henlopen | 07:52.0 | 24:26.6 | 83 |
95 | Kristina Bartelt | 2017 | Northwest | 07:54.4 | 24:34.1 | |
96 | Jillian Cottingham | 2017 | Salisbury School | 07:54.6 | 24:34.6 | 84 |
97 | Mackenzie Poust | 2016 | Kent Island | 07:54.7 | 24:35.1 | 85 |
98 | Katlin Cooper | 2017 | Caesar Rodney | 07:55.0 | 24:35.9 | |
99 | Summer Arthurs | 2017 | Milford | 07:56.9 | 24:41.7 | 86 |
100 | Anjuli Caskey | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 07:58.1 | 24:45.5 | |
101 | Maya Knepp | 2018 | Stephen Decatur | 07:58.3 | 24:46.3 | |
102 | Samantha Stafford | 2017 | Polytech | 07:58.9 | 24:48.0 | 87 |
103 | Jessica Rigby | 2019 | Polytech | 07:59.2 | 24:49.0 | |
104 | Chloe Holland | 2018 | Snow Hill | 08:00.7 | 24:53.7 | 88 |
105 | Lillybelle Baker | 2018 | Worcester Prep | 08:01.6 | 24:56.4 | 89 |
106 | Caitlyn McCutchan | 2019 | Polytech | 08:01.8 | 24:57.0 | |
107 | Elicie Edmond | 2017 | Smyrna | 08:02.7 | 24:59.8 | 90 |
108 | Yaye Sy | 2018 | Northwest | 08:03.3 | 25:01.9 | |
109 | Lily Watsky | 2016 | Stephen Decatur | 08:04.0 | 25:03.9 | |
110 | Grace Sweetak | 2019 | Queen Annes County | 08:05.6 | 25:08.8 | 91 |
111 | Emma Leo | 2017 | Stephen Decatur | 08:06.1 | 25:10.6 | |
112 | McKenzie Woodward | 2016 | Queen Annes County | 08:06.8 | 25:12.6 | 92 |
113 | Josie Shenton | 2019 | Cambridge/SD | 08:06.9 | 25:13.0 | 93 |
114 | McKaley Parks | 2019 | Nandua | 08:07.8 | 25:15.6 | 94 |
115 | Rachel McIntosh | 2019 | Kent Island | 08:08.0 | 25:16.3 | 95 |
116 | Laurel Hossler | 2018 | Smyrna | 08:08.2 | 25:17.0 | 96 |
117 | Jordyn Miller | 2017 | Cape Henlopen | 08:10.7 | 25:24.6 | |
118 | Natalie Anderson | 2018 | Cambridge/SD | 08:11.3 | 25:26.5 | 97 |
119 | Taylor Schroyer | 2017 | Kent Island | 08:11.6 | 25:27.6 | 98 |
120 | Alicia Canas | 2018 | Northwest | 08:13.2 | 25:32.6 | |
121 | Caroline Willard | 2017 | Kent Island | 08:13.4 | 25:33.2 | |
122 | Athena Mariani | 2016 | Kent Island | 08:13.6 | 25:33.7 | |
123 | Laila Mirza | 2018 | Stephen Decatur | 08:14.3 | 25:35.8 | |
124 | Lauren Kelley | 2016 | Cape Henlopen | 08:15.1 | 25:38.3 | |
125 | Bailey Lambertson | 2018 | Snow Hill | 08:15.2 | 25:38.7 | 99 |
126 | Mary Gately | 2017 | Kent Island | 08:15.5 | 25:39.8 | |
127 | Lauren Dykes | 2016 | Worcester Prep | 08:16.6 | 25:43.0 | 100 |
128 | JoAnne Yeary | 2016 | Sussex Tech | 08:17.3 | 25:45.3 | |
129 | Ellie Harvie | 2017 | Nandua | 08:18.3 | 25:48.3 | 101 |
130 | Madeline Gerardi | 2016 | Northwest | 08:19.5 | 25:52.1 | |
131 | Yesica Ortiz | 2016 | Sussex Central | 08:20.6 | 25:55.6 | 102 |
132 | Cassidy White | 2017 | Mardela | 08:21.0 | 25:56.9 | 103 |
133 | Rachel Seeney | 2019 | Polytech | 08:21.5 | 25:58.3 | |
134 | Madelyn McGreevey | 2019 | Cape Henlopen | 08:21.8 | 25:59.1 | |
135 | Karlie Hughes | 2019 | Cambridge/SD | 08:22.9 | 26:02.7 | 104 |
136 | Naqiya Ghulamali | 2016 | Northwest | 08:23.2 | 26:03.6 | |
137 | Lizzie Finnegan | 2019 | Cape Henlopen | 08:23.4 | 26:04.4 | |
138 | Tabitha Wojciechowski | 2019 | Milford | 08:23.7 | 26:05.1 | 105 |
139 | Leah Marsh | 2019 | Sussex Academy | 08:25.2 | 26:09.7 | 106 |
140 | Brenda Lomax | 2016 | Polytech | 08:25.6 | 26:11.1 | |
141 | Michaela Miller | 2017 | Salisbury School | 08:25.8 | 26:11.8 | 107 |
142 | Aleya Cummings | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 08:26.0 | 26:12.2 | |
143 | Bria Johnson | 2016 | Mardela | 08:26.1 | 26:12.6 | 108 |
144 | Claire Kearns | 2019 | Easton | 08:26.3 | 26:13.4 | 109 |
145 | Dana Kim | 2019 | Stephen Decatur | 08:29.7 | 26:23.9 | |
146 | Serina Brooks | 2017 | Sussex Central | 08:30.0 | 26:24.7 | 110 |
147 | Xiomara Moore | 2019 | Polytech | 08:32.4 | 26:32.0 | |
148 | Rose Billings | 2017 | Stephen Decatur | 08:32.6 | 26:32.9 | |
149 | Bethany Williams | 2017 | Stephen Decatur | 08:33.0 | 26:33.9 | |
150 | Tori Seidel | 2017 | Queen Annes County | 08:33.4 | 26:35.3 | 111 |
151 | Carrie Price | 2019 | Cambridge/SD | 08:34.7 | 26:39.2 | 112 |
152 | Mikaela Calloway | 2017 | Sussex Academy | 08:35.3 | 26:41.3 | 113 |
153 | Jordan Salafie | 2017 | Kent Island | 08:40.1 | 26:56.0 | |
154 | Normeia Harris | 2018 | Arcadia | 08:40.9 | 26:58.6 | 114 |
155 | Paige Todd | 2017 | Queen Annes County | 08:41.8 | 27:01.4 | |
156 | Normaya Harris | 2017 | Arcadia | 08:43.0 | 27:05.3 | 115 |
157 | Emily Serna | 2017 | Sussex Tech | 08:45.0 | 27:11.2 | |
158 | Paulina Hammond | 2019 | Salisbury School | 08:45.3 | 27:12.3 | 116 |
159 | Kathryn Van Pelt | 2019 | Sussex Academy | 08:45.7 | 27:13.7 | 117 |
160 | Marley McCabe | 2019 | Snow Hill | 08:46.3 | 27:15.3 | 118 |
161 | Hannah Hoang | 2019 | Parkside | 08:46.6 | 27:16.5 | |
162 | Taylor Bromley | 2016 | Salisbury School | 08:47.2 | 27:18.3 | 119 |
163 | Sade Williams | 2016 | Snow Hill | 08:48.4 | 27:22.0 | 120 |
164 | Alex Wilhelm | 2016 | Queen Annes County | 08:49.2 | 27:24.4 | |
165 | Camy Hinton | 2016 | Sussex Central | 08:49.4 | 27:25.0 | 121 |
166 | Jessica Tarr | 2019 | Queen Annes County | 08:50.0 | 27:26.9 | |
167 | Luci Weichart | 2019 | Sussex Academy | 08:50.3 | 27:27.9 | 122 |
168 | Allison Thierry | 2017 | Kent Island | 08:51.6 | 27:32.0 | |
169 | Hailee Peters | 2018 | North Dorchester | 08:52.7 | 27:35.3 | 123 |
170 | Claire Mack | 2018 | Kent Island | 08:53.8 | 27:38.8 | |
171 | Monica Loeffler | 2018 | North Dorchester | 08:57.0 | 27:48.5 | 124 |
172 | Nnennaya Okorie | 2016 | Smyrna | 09:00.6 | 27:59.7 | |
173 | Hannah Insley | 2016 | Mardela | 09:02.3 | 28:05.2 | 125 |
174 | Katie Gill | 2016 | Salisbury School | 09:02.8 | 28:06.8 | 126 |
175 | Kristin Ketterman | 2018 | Easton | 09:03.5 | 28:08.9 | 127 |
176 | Sarah Koon | 2016 | Worcester Prep | 09:04.1 | 28:10.7 | 128 |
177 | Samilia Bryden-Clarke | 2019 | Cambridge/SD | 09:09.1 | 28:26.1 | 129 |
178 | Helen Pippin | 2018 | Queen Annes County | 09:10.4 | 28:30.3 | |
179 | Macey Simpson | 2017 | Polytech | 09:11.7 | 28:34.4 | |
180 | Daisy Sanchez-Escalante | 2016 | Nandua | 09:12.5 | 28:36.7 | 130 |
181 | Tori Payne | 2019 | Sussex Academy | 09:13.1 | 28:38.5 | 131 |
182 | Laurie Short | 2017 | Snow Hill | 09:19.4 | 28:58.1 | 132 |
183 | Dannissa Stanley | 2017 | Sussex Tech | 09:19.8 | 28:59.4 | |
184 | Lauren Covey | 2017 | North Dorchester | 09:21.6 | 29:05.1 | 133 |
185 | Paige Weaver | 2018 | North Dorchester | 09:27.4 | 29:23.2 | 134 |
186 | Emma Mitchell | 2017 | Sussex Central | 09:32.7 | 29:39.7 | 135 |
187 | Keysha Torres | 2018 | Cambridge/SD | 09:33.2 | 29:41.2 | |
188 | Maureen Iplenski | 2017 | Polytech | 09:33.8 | 29:42.9 | |
189 | Abigail Bright | 2018 | Salisbury School | 09:34.0 | 29:43.5 | 136 |
190 | Ryan Wright | 2016 | Nandua | 09:37.0 | 29:53.0 | 137 |
191 | Grace Brinsfield | 2016 | North Dorchester | 09:39.6 | 30:01.0 | 138 |
192 | Kayla Turner | 2019 | Arcadia | 09:40.1 | 30:02.4 | 139 |
193 | Ariana Martinez | 2019 | Arcadia | 09:41.7 | 30:07.6 | 140 |
194 | Izabelle Covington | 2016 | Queen Annes County | 09:42.3 | 30:09.3 | |
195 | Julia Kuchnio | 2019 | Easton | 09:46.6 | 30:22.9 | |
196 | Kelsey Dusock | 2016 | North Caroline | 09:50.3 | 30:34.4 | |
197 | Rebecca Brabitz | 2017 | Sussex Academy | 09:52.7 | 30:41.8 | |
198 | Olivia Parker | 2018 | Worcester Prep | 09:56.1 | 30:52.4 | 141 |
199 | Lilli Tibbitt | 2019 | Easton | 10:05.0 | 31:19.9 | |
200 | Andrea Lopez-Citalan | 2017 | Sussex Central | 10:06.4 | 31:24.4 | |
201 | Kirsten Blades | 2019 | North Dorchester | 10:10.2 | 31:36.0 | 142 |
202 | Carolyn Olmsted | 2016 | Nandua | 10:11.8 | 31:41.0 | 143 |
203 | Lauren Gosnear | 2017 | Worcester Prep | 10:14.6 | 31:49.7 | 144 |
204 | Sophia Principe | 2018 | Worcester Prep | 10:18.9 | 32:03.1 | 145 |
205 | Emily Hillman | 2018 | Salisbury School | 10:21.3 | 32:10.5 | 146 |
206 | Marissa Pfeffer | 2018 | Snow Hill | 10:21.9 | 32:12.5 | |
207 | Leslie Martinez | 2019 | Cambridge/SD | 10:32.1 | 32:44.2 | |
208 | WaKiera Outlaw | 2019 | Cambridge/SD | 10:32.2 | 32:44.4 | |
209 | Angie Rivera | 2019 | Sussex Academy | 10:32.9 | 32:46.8 | |
210 | Cheyanne Jimmerson | 2018 | Parkside | 10:41.4 | 33:13.0 | |
211 | Carly Rew | 2019 | Snow Hill | 10:43.8 | 33:20.5 | |
212 | Erika Kohlhoff | 2019 | Mardela | 10:48.1 | 33:33.9 | 147 |
213 | Mary Holmes | 2016 | Nandua | 10:59.7 | 34:09.9 | 148 |
214 | Mackenzie Wilson | 2019 | Easton | 11:14.8 | 34:56.8 | |
215 | Abigail DeCarlo | 2017 | North Dorchester | 11:18.1 | 35:07.0 | 149 |
216 | Caroline Davis | 2018 | Sussex Central | 11:22.2 | 35:19.9 | |
217 | Kendall Clough | 2019 | North Dorchester | 11:23.0 | 35:22.2 | |
218 | Norasia Harris | 2019 | Arcadia | 11:27.1 | 35:35.1 | 150 |
219 | Alisia Clayton | 2016 | Arcadia | 11:30.0 | 35:44.0 | 151 |
220 | Brooke Webster | 2017 | Cambridge/SD | 11:30.6 | 35:46.0 | |
221 | Emily Karbaum | 2017 | Queen Annes County | 11:31.1 | 35:47.6 | |
222 | Hannah Black | 2017 | Snow Hill | 11:32.1 | 35:50.5 | |
223 | Y'sheka Corbin | 2017 | Arcadia | 11:32.3 | 35:51.1 | 152 |
224 | Cristina Guerra | 2018 | North Dorchester | 11:33.5 | 35:55.1 | |
225 | Sadye Saunders | 2018 | Nandua | 11:37.5 | 36:07.4 | 153 |
226 | Tyzhane Johnson | 2019 | Arcadia | 11:38.9 | 36:11.8 | |
227 | SaQuoia Nichols | 2019 | Cambridge/SD | 11:45.9 | 36:33.4 |