Saratoga Invitational

September 12, 2015
|
Saratoga State Park Saratoga, NY 12866
HOST: RPI   DIRECTOR: John Lynch   TIMING: Leone Timing   REFEREE: N-A  

Mens Race 6000 Meters Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Lawrence 1:36:24 19:16 33 2 3 5 10 13 15 38
2 NYU 1:37:01 19:24 0 4 8 9 12 14 20 21
3 RPI 1:37:52 19:34 0 1 17 23 28 30 39 46
4 Vassar 1:39:44 19:56 173 22 29 32 37 53 66 69
5 Stevens Institute 1:39:46 19:57 176 7 25 45 49 50 55 74
6 Ithaca 1:39:56 19:59 181 6 19 36 59 61 82 83
7 Hamilton 1:39:58 19:59 187 31 33 35 40 48 60 99
8 New Paltz St. 1:41:06 20:13 240 26 41 52 54 67 71 105
9 Plattsburgh St. 1:41:36 20:19 0 11 51 56 62 80 85 89
10 Westfield State 1:42:13 20:26 295 24 34 76 77 84 87 95
11 Siena 1:42:17 20:27 297 43 58 63 65 68 72 103
12 Utica 1:42:42 20:32 0 42 44 64 79 94 98 102
13 Union (N.Y.) 1:43:12 20:38 0 18 57 78 90 104 117 128
14 Saint Rose 1:43:51 20:46 353 16 27 88 109 113 114 123
15 Clarkson 1:44:50 20:58 0 73 81 91 93 96 97 100
16 Le Moyne 1:47:17 21:27 477 47 86 108 116 120 124 130
17 Nazareth 1:47:58 21:35 506 70 92 110 112 122 131 135
18 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:50:09 22:01 546 75 106 115 118 132 133 138
19 Albany College of Pharmacy 1:49:55 21:59 564 101 107 111 119 126 137  
20 CCNY 1:58:03 23:36 645 121 125 129 134 136 140 142
21 Hudson Valley CC 2:10:15 26:03 694 127 139 141 143 144 145  

Mens Race 6000 Meters Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Benjamin Fazio JR-3 RPI 05:03.5 18:51.5 1
2 Thomas Caulfield JR-3 St. Lawrence 05:05.4 18:58.8 2
3 Joseph Smith JR-3 St. Lawrence 05:08.5 19:10.2 3
4 Karn Setya SO-2 NYU 05:09.7 19:14.8 4
5 Wesley Kirui SR-4 St. Lawrence 05:11.6 19:21.9 5
6 Sawyer Hitchcock SR-4 Ithaca 05:11.8 19:22.7 6
7 Greg Arabagian SO-2 Stevens Institute 05:11.9 19:22.9 7
8 Matt Osubor FR-1 NYU 05:12.1 19:23.5 8
9 Jorge Maldonado JR-3 NYU 05:12.6 19:25.4 9
10 Benjamin Fishbein JR-3 St. Lawrence 05:12.7 19:25.8 10
11 Ethan Vinson JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 05:13.2 19:27.8 11
12 Neil Sadler SO-2 NYU 05:13.2 19:27.8 12
13 Spencer Patterson SR-4 St. Lawrence 05:13.3 19:28.0 13
14 Max Mudd SO-2 NYU 05:13.9 19:30.4 14
15 Sidi Abdoulaye FR-1 St. Lawrence 05:14.3 19:31.8 15
16 Benjamin Kapuscinski JR-3 Saint Rose 05:15.0 19:34.6 16
17 Steven Hammar SR-4 RPI 05:15.9 19:37.8 17
18 Justin Zorn JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 05:16.0 19:38.1 18
19 Tim Chappell SO-2 Ithaca 05:16.2 19:38.9 19
20 Nick Karam JR-3 NYU 05:16.2 19:39.1 20
21 Daniel Rieger SR-4 NYU 05:16.4 19:39.7 21
22 Michael Scarlett SO-2 Vassar 05:16.5 19:40.2 22
23 Garrett Davis JR-3 RPI 05:16.7 19:40.8 23
24 Mike Skelly SR-4 Westfield State 05:17.0 19:41.8 24
25 Nick Zickgraf JR-3 Stevens Institute 05:17.1 19:42.4 25
26 Galo Vasquez JR-3 New Paltz St. 05:17.2 19:42.7 26
27 Rastafari Morgan FR-1 Saint Rose 05:17.4 19:43.5 27
28 Grant O'Connor FR-1 RPI 05:19.1 19:49.6 28
29 Jack Yaworksy SO-2 Vassar 05:19.8 19:52.2 29
30 Matthew Cicciu JR-3 RPI 05:19.8 19:52.5 30
31 Evan Abelson SR-4 Hamilton 05:20.0 19:53.0 31
32 Philip Brown SO-2 Vassar 05:20.1 19:53.4 32
33 Charles Pfander SR-4 Hamilton 05:20.1 19:53.6 33
34 Derik Noland JR-3 Westfield State 05:20.3 19:54.3 34
35 Dave Vona   R.P.I. Alumni 05:20.5 19:54.9
36 Jack Moses SR-4 Hamilton 05:20.7 19:55.8 35
37 Jesse Capellaro JR-3 Ithaca 05:21.1 19:57.2 36
38 Luke Arsenault FR-1 Vassar 05:21.3 19:58.0 37
39 Chuck Collins JR-3 St. John Fisher 05:21.5 19:58.6
40 Jarrett Kunze   R.P.I. Alumni 05:22.2 20:01.2
41 Connor Fulk FR-1 St. Lawrence 05:22.3 20:01.8 38
42 Sean O'Connor FR-1 RPI 05:22.5 20:02.4 39
43 Colin Horgan FR-1 Hamilton 05:22.8 20:03.5 40
44 Jordan Reyes SO-2 NYU 05:22.8 20:03.6
45 Jack Wilson FR-1 New Paltz St. 05:23.1 20:04.5 41
46 Kyle Cairns SR-4 Utica 05:23.1 20:04.7 42
47 Nolan Hayes JR-3 NYU 05:23.8 20:07.2
48 Luciano Fiore FR-1 Siena 05:23.9 20:07.5 43
49 Erik Winberg JR-3 Utica 05:23.9 20:07.6 44
50 Max Avila SR-4 NYU 05:24.1 20:08.3
51 Ellis Toll SR-4 St. Lawrence 05:24.1 20:08.5
52 Jacob Andrews   R.P.I. Alumni 05:24.2 20:08.6
53 Tom Selvaggi FR-1 Stevens Institute 05:24.2 20:08.8 45
54 Tyler Carrara JR-3 RPI 05:24.4 20:09.4 46
55 Nathaniel Picard-Buskey JR-3 NYU 05:24.5 20:10.0
56 Sean Beney SO-2 Le Moyne 05:25.1 20:12.0 47
57 Henry Whipple SO-2 Hamilton 05:25.2 20:12.5 48
58 Tanner McMahon SR-4 NYU 05:25.6 20:14.0
59 Michael John JR-3 Stevens Institute 05:25.8 20:14.9 49
60 Matthew Stewart SO-2 RPI 05:26.3 20:16.6
61 Brandon Moran FR-1 St. Lawrence 05:26.4 20:16.8
62 Isaac Cohen SO-2 NYU 05:26.4 20:16.9
63 Zach McKeehan SR-4 Stevens Institute 05:26.5 20:17.5 50
64 Jeriqho Gadway FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 05:26.7 20:18.0 51
65 Stephen Smith FR-1 New Paltz St. 05:27.0 20:19.1 52
66 Andrew Jarombek JR-3 St. Lawrence 05:27.3 20:20.5
67 Colin Hepburn SR-4 Vassar 05:27.5 20:21.0 53
68 The Tls Pat Cavanaugh   R.P.I. Alumni 05:27.6 20:21.5
69 Paul Malek   R.P.I. Alumni 05:27.9 20:22.6
70 Nick Cruz SO-2 New Paltz St. 05:28.2 20:23.6 54
71 Doug Wrede FR-1 Stevens Institute 05:28.3 20:24.0 55
72 Matthew Jenkins FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 05:28.7 20:25.4 56
73 Colin Smith JR-3 RPI 05:28.8 20:26.1
74 Jesse Coull SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 05:28.9 20:26.2 57
75 Bobby Parker SR-4 RPI 05:29.0 20:26.8
76 William Randall FR-1 Siena 05:29.2 20:27.4 58
77 Robert Desisto SO-2 NYU 05:29.3 20:27.6
78 Zane Belden SO-2 St. Lawrence 05:29.4 20:28.2
79 Larkin Bohanan SR-4 Ithaca 05:29.4 20:28.3 59
80 Peter DeWeirdt SO-2 Hamilton 05:29.6 20:28.8 60
81 Brendan Davis JR-3 Ithaca 05:29.7 20:29.1 61
82 Zach Rose SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 05:30.0 20:30.4 62
83 Brandon Shirazi FR-1 NYU 05:30.1 20:30.7
84 John O'Hara FR-1 Siena 05:30.4 20:31.9 63
85 Evan Page SO-2 St. Lawrence 05:30.5 20:32.2
86 Dan Block FR-1 Utica 05:30.6 20:32.8 64
87 Austin Bitzas JR-3 Siena 05:30.9 20:33.7 65
88 Jared Freedman SO-2 Vassar 05:30.9 20:33.9 66
89 Leif Lepkowski Ostrum FR-1 St. Lawrence 05:31.3 20:35.4
90 Michael Yang SO-2 RPI 05:31.4 20:35.6
91 Josh Korn JR-3 New Paltz St. 05:31.5 20:36.1 67
92 Adam Vaccaro FR-1 Siena 05:31.6 20:36.5 68
93 Pedro Millard FR-1 Vassar 05:31.8 20:37.1 69
94 Julian Marrafu FR-1 NYU 05:31.8 20:37.1
95 Patrick Neureuter SR-4 Nazareth 05:32.0 20:37.9 70
96 Jonathan Mitchell FR-1 St. Lawrence 05:32.1 20:38.4
97 Ben Haderle FR-1 NYU 05:32.2 20:38.7
98 Devin Sullivan FR-1 RPI 05:32.4 20:39.4
99 Nick Aprigliano JR-3 New Paltz St. 05:32.5 20:39.6 71
100 Michael Mahoney FR-1 Siena 05:32.7 20:40.3 72
101 John Bell SO-2 Clarkson 05:33.5 20:43.4 73
102 Adam Sisson SO-2 Stevens Institute 05:33.6 20:43.9 74
103 Shreyas Sriram FR-1 RPI 05:34.0 20:45.3
104 Nick Morfesi SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 05:34.2 20:46.0 75
105 Sam Praveen SO-2 NYU 05:34.3 20:46.5
106 Sahisnu Malapati FR-1 NYU 05:34.5 20:47.3
107 Chris Banko JR-3 Stevens Institute 05:34.7 20:47.8
108 Devon Calvin SO-2 St. Lawrence 05:35.0 20:49.0
109 Tim Forrest FR-1 Westfield State 05:35.1 20:49.3 76
110 Tevin Cintron JR-3 Westfield State 05:35.6 20:51.1 77
111 Brian Crowley JR-3 RPI 05:35.6 20:51.4
112 Steven Cohen SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 05:35.9 20:52.4 78
113 Tyler Sutton FR-1 Utica 05:36.4 20:54.1 79
114 William Lindau FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 05:36.5 20:54.7 80
115 Eddie Cruz-Desintonio SR-4 NYU 05:36.6 20:55.1
116 Lukas Patrizio JR-3 Clarkson 05:36.8 20:55.6 81
117 Owen Memelo FR-1 Ithaca 05:36.8 20:55.6 82
118 Chris Gutierrez JR-3 Ithaca 05:37.1 20:56.7 83
119 Matthew Moussamih SR-4 Westfield State 05:37.2 20:57.2 84
120 Brendan Connor SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 05:37.2 20:57.3 85
121 Brody Witaszek SO-2 Le Moyne 05:37.4 20:58.1 86
122 Austin Turner FR-1 RPI 05:37.7 20:59.1
123 Nathan Schaefer SO-2 Stevens Institute 05:37.9 21:00.0
124 Will Hurlbut FR-1 Westfield State 05:38.1 21:00.6 87
125 Andrew Reifman-Packett SR-4 Saint Rose 05:38.1 21:00.7 88
126 Adam Whitehead FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 05:38.4 21:01.8 89
127 Bradley Schwartz SR-4 RPI 05:38.5 21:02.2
128 Ryan Saeger SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 05:38.6 21:02.6 90
129 Stephen Paddock JR-3 Clarkson 05:38.7 21:02.8 91
130 Kevin Witt SO-2 Nazareth 05:38.7 21:02.9 92
131 Austin Smith FR-1 Clarkson 05:38.9 21:03.4 93
132 Jon Kulpa FR-1 Utica 05:38.9 21:03.6 94
133 Troy Kanaszka JR-3 Stevens Institute 05:39.0 21:03.8
134 Robert Lamarre   R.P.I. Alumni 05:39.1 21:04.2
135 Yuta Suzuki FR-1 Westfield State 05:39.1 21:04.3 95
136 Ryan Recchia SR-4 Clarkson 05:39.3 21:05.2 96
137 Patrick Healey JR-3 NYU 05:39.4 21:05.5
138 Stephen Schnalzer FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 05:39.7 21:06.4
139 Greg Howard FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 05:39.8 21:06.8
140 Will Masemore FR-1 RPI 05:39.8 21:07.0
141 Kris Lizins SO-2 Clarkson 05:40.0 21:07.6 97
142 Josh Lee JR-3 Utica 05:40.1 21:07.9 98
143 Harrison Sullivan SR-4 Hamilton 05:40.1 21:08.1 99
144 Paul Moore SO-2 Clarkson 05:40.2 21:08.3 100
145 Benjamin Wagner SR-4 RPI 05:40.3 21:08.9
146 Matthew Kaczmarek 2018 Albany College of Pharmacy 05:40.6 21:09.8 101
147 Nolan Feola JR-3 RPI 05:40.9 21:11.1
148 Brandon Eagle FR-1 Utica 05:40.9 21:11.2 102
149 Shane Connor JR-3 Ithaca 05:41.1 21:11.6
150 Colten Appleby SO-2 RPI 05:41.1 21:11.7
151 Jesse Schatz SO-2 Vassar 05:41.1 21:11.9
152 Josh Moeckel FR-1 Utica 05:41.2 21:12.1
153 Jacob Dowman SR-4 Clarkson 05:41.3 21:12.5
154 Michael Carroll FR-1 Siena 05:41.5 21:13.2 103
155 Colby Howland SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 05:41.6 21:13.6 104
156 Andrew Canavan FR-1 Siena 05:41.7 21:13.9
157 Patrick Burns SR-4 Westfield State 05:41.7 21:14.2
158 Jacob Erdman SO-2 Clarkson 05:41.9 21:14.8
159 Ryan Little FR-1 Stevens Institute 05:42.0 21:15.1
160 Mathew Farragher SR-4 New Paltz St. 05:42.1 21:15.4 105
161 Joe Richards JR-3 New Paltz St. 05:42.1 21:15.4
162 Reilly Shew FR-1 Hamilton 05:42.3 21:16.4
163 Gabe Fishman JR-3 Vassar 05:42.7 21:17.9
164 Ryan Haun FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 05:42.8 21:18.2 106
165 Dean Ostrofsky 2018 Albany College of Pharmacy 05:43.0 21:18.7 107
166 Alex DeWitt JR-3 Clarkson 05:43.0 21:18.8
167 Sean Quinn   R.P.I. Alumni 05:43.0 21:18.8
168 Sam Kobrin FR-1 Vassar 05:43.4 21:20.4
169 James Stewart JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 05:43.5 21:20.6
170 Brian Attas SO-2 Utica 05:43.7 21:21.3
171 Andrew Sinclair SO-2 Hamilton 05:43.7 21:21.4
172 Griffin Klein FR-1 Le Moyne 05:43.8 21:21.7 108
173 Thomas Collins FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 05:43.8 21:21.8
174 Phil Chapel SO-2 Stevens Institute 05:44.1 21:22.9
175 Brandon Zapotoski FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 05:44.2 21:23.4
176 Connor Gottzmann FR-1 Westfield State 05:44.3 21:23.7
177 Sam Hayden FR-1 Ithaca 05:44.5 21:24.5
178 Corey Zlatniski SR-4 Utica 05:44.8 21:25.5
179 Nick Ashton FR-1 Utica 05:45.2 21:26.9
180 Steven Parece SR-4 Westfield State 05:45.9 21:29.8
181 Ry Blume FR-1 Vassar 05:46.9 21:33.5
182 Joe Becker JR-3 Saint Rose 05:47.0 21:33.7 109
183 Patrick Brett FR-1 Westfield State 05:47.2 21:34.5
184 Alex Court FR-1 New Paltz St. 05:47.3 21:34.9
185 Michael Leczinsky FR-1 Clarkson 05:47.9 21:37.1
186 Jonathan Stanhope SO-2 Hamilton 05:48.0 21:37.4
187 Louis Castellani JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 05:48.2 21:38.3
188 Matt Battaglia JR-3 Nazareth 05:49.4 21:42.7 110
189 Finley Simonds SO-2 Stevens Institute 05:49.5 21:43.1
190 Taylor Davis SR-4 Siena 05:49.6 21:43.5
191 Zach Vanderzee SR-4 RPI 05:50.7 21:47.4
192 Cameron Czerpak FR-1 RPI 05:50.8 21:48.0
193 Christopher Donais   R.P.I. Alumni 05:50.9 21:48.2
194 Chad Dashnaw SO-2 Siena 05:51.1 21:48.9
195 Christopher Scarallo SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 05:51.1 21:49.0
196 Ryker Bodo 2019 Albany College of Pharmacy 05:51.2 21:49.4 111
197 Michael Nickerson   R.P.I. Alumni 05:51.5 21:50.4
198 Jack Wessel FR-1 Nazareth 05:51.5 21:50.7 112
199 Ryan Burnham FR-1 Clarkson 05:51.6 21:50.8
200 Edward Martinez SR-4 RPI 05:51.7 21:51.3
201 Chase Weaver JR-3 Clarkson 05:51.9 21:52.0
202 Colin Morse SO-2 Westfield State 05:52.0 21:52.3
203 Michael Franta FR-1 RPI 05:52.0 21:52.4
204 Christian Capalbo SO-2 Westfield State 05:52.4 21:54.0
205 Logan Sherman FR-1 Utica 05:53.0 21:56.0
206 Nick Bouton JR-3 Clarkson 05:53.4 21:57.6
207 Krystopher Lotocky SR-4 Saint Rose 05:53.8 21:59.2 113
208 Michael Fife SO-2 Clarkson 05:54.1 22:00.4
209 Tom Rizzo FR-1 New Paltz St. 05:54.3 22:01.0
210 Brian Abbey SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 05:54.4 22:01.3
211 Michael Feeney SR-4 Clarkson 05:54.4 22:01.4
212 Jonathan Cahill SR-4 Saint Rose 05:54.5 22:01.8 114
213 Kyle McDermott FR-1 Stevens Institute 05:55.0 22:03.6
214 Michael LoSchiavo SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 05:55.1 22:04.0 115
215 Drew Lindholm SO-2 RPI 05:55.4 22:05.0
216 Dominik Maida FR-1 Le Moyne 05:55.6 22:06.0 116
217 Daniel Medici FR-1 Siena 05:56.6 22:09.5
218 Karsten Barbagelata SO-2 Utica 05:56.9 22:10.6
219 Isaac Downey SR-4 Stevens Institute 05:57.0 22:11.2
220 Devon Strok SO-2 Clarkson 05:57.6 22:13.4
221 Andrew Wink FR-1 Hamilton 05:57.7 22:13.8
222 Tim Woods SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 05:58.2 22:15.7 117
223 Brett McManus FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 05:58.3 22:16.1
224 Brian Chrzan SO-2 Clarkson 05:59.2 22:19.2
225 Shawn Luce SR-4 Westfield State 06:00.0 22:22.4
226 Nick Diaz JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:01.5 22:28.0 118
227 Michael Golden FR-1 Utica 06:03.2 22:34.2
228 Christian Whalen SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 06:03.2 22:34.3
229 Joseph Lang 2019 Albany College of Pharmacy 06:04.0 22:37.1 119
230 Kyle McCart FR-1 Utica 06:04.1 22:37.5
231 Tom Mulligan SO-2 Westfield State 06:04.4 22:38.8
232 Derek Clar SR-4 Le Moyne 06:04.6 22:39.6 120
233 Rowan Cruickshank SO-2 CCNY 06:05.3 22:41.9 121
234 Jacob Murray JR-3 Nazareth 06:05.8 22:44.0 122
235 Francis Olsson FR-1 Westfield State 06:06.1 22:45.0
236 Tim Ryan   R.P.I. Alumni 06:06.2 22:45.2
237 Alexander Triana SR-4 Saint Rose 06:07.5 22:50.1 123
238 Jake Kobrin FR-1 Vassar 06:07.5 22:50.2
239 Andrew Simons FR-1 Westfield State 06:08.4 22:53.4
240 Sean Warren FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 06:08.5 22:53.8
241 Andrew Carter FR-1 Clarkson 06:08.6 22:54.3
242 Kyle Dannenberg SR-4 Vassar 06:08.7 22:54.8
243 Tyler Gumina   RPI ALUM 06:08.8 22:54.9
244 Colin Quackenbush FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 06:08.8 22:55.1
245 Erich Wohl SO-2 Hamilton 06:08.9 22:55.6
246 Hamza Elhabbal FR-1 Le Moyne 06:09.0 22:55.8 124
247 Benjamin Stoller FR-1 Hamilton 06:09.4 22:57.2
248 Bryant Hatala JR-3 Siena 06:09.7 22:58.4
249 Thomas Sullivan SO-2 CCNY 06:10.3 23:00.8 125
250 Dylan Davies 2019 Albany College of Pharmacy 06:10.4 23:00.9 126
251 Connor Terrell SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 06:10.7 23:02.2 127
252 Maxwell Spence SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 06:11.8 23:06.1 128
253 Sammie Adarkwa SO-2 Utica 06:12.6 23:09.2
254 Andrew Attorri SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 06:13.3 23:12.0
255 Trevor Drapeau SO-2 Saint Rose 06:14.8 23:17.4
256 Leo Pavlovsky   R.P.I. Alumni 06:14.9 23:17.7
257 Jesse Petrucci JR-3 Saint Rose 06:15.6 23:20.4
258 Nathaniel Somes SR-4 Hamilton 06:15.7 23:20.9
259 Janssel Nunez JR-3 CCNY 06:17.0 23:25.7 129
260 Robert Jeffrey SO-2 Le Moyne 06:17.6 23:27.9 130
261 Tommy Lannon JR-3 Nazareth 06:17.9 23:28.9 131
262 Evan Hayner SR-4 Saint Rose 06:18.5 23:31.1
263 Tim Elgort JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:18.9 23:32.8 132
264 Ryan Carucci SO-2 Westfield State 06:19.3 23:34.3
265 Ryan Homeyer FR-1 Le Moyne 06:20.1 23:37.3
266 John Suchopar SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:21.4 23:41.9 133
267 Jason Ortiz JR-3 Utica 06:23.7 23:50.7
268 Kavindu Amarasinghe FR-1 CCNY 06:25.4 23:57.0 134
269 Sean Glennon SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 06:26.2 23:59.9
270 Jordan Alexander FR-1 Utica 06:29.1 24:10.6
271 Greg Langlois FR-1 Le Moyne 06:29.6 24:12.5
272 Mahamadou Jagana FR-1 Le Moyne 06:29.9 24:13.7
273 Jovan Tucker FR-1 Saint Rose 06:30.8 24:17.1
274 Michael Campbell FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 06:31.7 24:20.4
275 Kevin Penaloza FR-1 Le Moyne 06:31.8 24:21.0
276 Jaxon Smith FR-1 Nazareth 06:33.2 24:25.9 135
277 Jacob Cuyler FR-1 Nazareth 06:39.6 24:49.9
278 David Hernandez SO-2 CCNY 06:41.8 24:58.3 136
279 Christopher Hunter 2016 Albany College of Pharmacy 06:43.0 25:02.7 137
280 Lukus Becker FR-1 Utica 06:43.8 25:05.5
281 Shane Acosta SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:46.4 25:15.2 138
282 Logan Fine SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 06:50.2 25:29.4
283 Kris Newell SO-2 Nazareth 06:50.5 25:30.4
284 Matthew Whalen SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 06:52.4 25:37.7 139
285 Dwayne Collins FR-1 Utica 06:54.4 25:45.2
286 Usman Ali SR-4 CCNY 06:55.7 25:50.1 140
287 David Consadine SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 06:55.9 25:50.8 141
288 Jeffrey Mangiafesto SR-4 St. John Fisher 06:57.6 25:57.1
289 Adam Zinger SR-4 Le Moyne 06:58.8 26:01.4
290 Mike Mirrione JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 07:02.1 26:13.8
291 Joseph Molinaro FR-1 Saint Rose 07:06.8 26:31.5
292 Zane Vogel FR-1 CCNY 07:09.2 26:40.4 142
293 Charles Hanby SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 07:11.0 26:47.2 143
294 Will Brown SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 07:12.6 26:53.0
295 Brian Merle SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 07:20.3 27:21.7
296 Sam Acevedo   R.P.I. Alumni 07:28.8 27:53.4
297 Diego Caro FR-1 CCNY 07:43.4 28:47.9
298 Ryan Kohlenberger SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 07:46.1 28:57.8 144
299 Daniel Alvarez FR-1 CCNY 07:56.9 29:38.1
300 Brendon Kondrat SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 07:57.7 29:41.1 145
301 Wajid Ahmed FR-1 CCNY 07:58.3 29:43.4
302 Timothy Lin FR-1 CCNY 07:59.6 29:48.3

Womens Race 5000 Meters Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Lawrence 1:31:24 18:16 54 1 3 13 16 21 25 47
2 RPI 1:32:01 18:24 61 4 5 8 20 24 31 52
3 Stevens Institute 1:32:57 18:35 83 6 9 10 17 41 65 73
4 Ithaca 1:33:49 18:45 148 2 22 23 48 53 75 85
5 Siena 1:34:26 18:53 160 7 14 15 56 68 69 96
6 Vassar 1:34:53 18:58 160 11 27 39 40 43 59 60
7 NYU 1:35:35 19:07 205 26 28 36 54 61 64 67
8 Plattsburgh St. 1:36:22 19:16 253 29 34 55 63 72 78 82
9 St. John Fisher 1:38:09 19:37 275 12 42 46 51 124 128  
10 Hamilton 1:37:45 19:33 317 37 57 70 76 77 88 99
11 Nazareth 1:38:16 19:39 325 33 38 80 81 93 102 108
12 Clarkson 1:38:45 19:45 353 35 49 83 89 97 112 115
13 Utica 1:38:52 19:46 353 19 50 86 98 100 109 110
14 New Paltz St. 1:38:43 19:44 369 62 66 71 79 91 106 117
15 Westfield State 1:39:37 19:55 376 32 44 90 103 107 111 113
16 Le Moyne 1:40:03 20:00 397 30 58 94 101 114 118 121
17 Albany College of Pharmacy 1:46:49 21:21 480 18 74 127 130 131 135 139
18 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:42:04 20:24 487 84 87 95 105 116 120 125
19 Saint Rose 1:46:11 21:14 514 45 92 122 126 129 133 140
20 Union (N.Y.) 1:50:07 22:01 612 104 119 123 132 134 136 138
21 CCNY 2:49:12 33:50 707 137 141 142 143 144 145  

Womens Race 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Megan Kellogg SO-2 St. Lawrence 05:37.5 17:28.6 1
2 Taryn Cordani SO-2 Ithaca 05:39.5 17:35.0 2
3 Lisa Grohn JR-3 St. Lawrence 05:44.5 17:50.4 3
4 Shannon Trant SR-4 RPI 05:46.1 17:55.3 4
5 Jaime Lord SO-2 RPI 05:49.3 18:05.3 5
6 Mary Visca FR-1 Stevens Institute 05:50.5 18:08.9 6
7 Shannon Bauer JR-3 Siena 05:52.1 18:14.0 7
8 Madeline Dery JR-3 RPI 05:53.3 18:17.6 8
9 Kathleen Kalbian JR-3 Stevens Institute 05:55.2 18:23.7 9
10 Kate Moyer SR-4 Stevens Institute 05:57.1 18:29.4 10
11 Ava Farrell SR-4 Vassar 05:57.4 18:30.5 11
12 Samantha VanGee JR-3 St. John Fisher 05:57.6 18:31.2 12
13 Ashley Leta SO-2 St. Lawrence 05:58.6 18:34.3 13
14 Christie MacFarlane SR-4 Siena 05:59.9 18:38.3 14
15 Sarah Forman FR-1 Siena 06:00.2 18:39.3 15
16 Caroline Driscoll FR-1 St. Lawrence 06:00.6 18:40.4 16
17 Kaela Earrusso JR-3 Stevens Institute 06:02.4 18:46.1 17
18 Jessica Monzyk 2017 Albany College of Pharmacy 06:02.7 18:47.0 18
19 Ashton Villeneuve SR-4 Utica 06:03.0 18:47.9 19
20 Alexa Sakorafos SR-4 RPI 06:03.5 18:49.4 20
21 Marla Davidson SO-2 St. Lawrence 06:04.0 18:50.9 21
22 Denise Ibarra SO-2 Ithaca 06:04.0 18:51.1 22
23 Michaela Cioffredi JR-3 Ithaca 06:04.4 18:52.2 23
24 Allison Thayer JR-3 RPI 06:04.8 18:53.6 24
25 Elina Breton FR-1 St. Lawrence 06:04.9 18:53.9 25
26 Lily Corsaro SR-4 NYU 06:05.0 18:54.1 26
27 Christiana Prater-Lee FR-1 Vassar 06:05.1 18:54.3 27
28 Justine Morris JR-3 NYU 06:05.4 18:55.4 28
29 Emma Deshaies SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 06:05.5 18:55.6 29
30 Brittney Mack FR-1 Le Moyne 06:06.1 18:57.5 30
31 Mary West JR-3 RPI 06:06.2 18:57.8 31
32 Jess Cardin SO-2 Westfield State 06:06.5 18:58.9 32
33 Gabrielle LeBihan SR-4 Nazareth 06:06.9 19:00.1 33
34 Hannah Despres FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 06:08.6 19:05.3 34
35 Victoria Hathaway JR-3 Clarkson 06:09.1 19:06.9 35
36 Hannah Haley SO-2 NYU 06:09.2 19:07.0 36
37 Hanna Jerome SO-2 Hamilton 06:09.4 19:07.9 37
38 Emily Thompson JR-3 Nazareth 06:09.5 19:08.1 38
39 Jemma Howlett JR-3 Vassar 06:09.8 19:08.9 39
40 Elise Matera FR-1 Vassar 06:09.9 19:09.3 40
41 Paige Metzheiser FR-1 Stevens Institute 06:10.0 19:09.7 41
42 Juliette Miller FR-1 St. John Fisher 06:10.0 19:09.7 42
43 Cameron Daddis FR-1 Vassar 06:10.2 19:10.2 43
44 Ashley Monahan JR-3 Westfield State 06:10.3 19:10.5 44
45 Michelle Lujan JR-3 Saint Rose 06:10.4 19:10.9 45
46 Sarah Coon SR-4 St. John Fisher 06:10.5 19:11.3 46
47 Anna Breton FR-1 St. Lawrence 06:11.1 19:13.0 47
48 Emilie Mertz FR-1 Ithaca 06:11.4 19:13.9 48
49 Sarah Duclos FR-1 Clarkson 06:11.6 19:14.7 49
50 Makenna Cooley SO-2 Utica 06:11.7 19:14.9 50
51 Katlin Shippy SR-4 St. John Fisher 06:11.8 19:15.3 51
52 Loki Rasmussen SR-4 RPI 06:11.9 19:15.6 52
53 Anna Fay SR-4 Ithaca 06:12.4 19:17.1 53
54 Sarah Sisk SR-4 NYU 06:12.4 19:17.2 54
55 Lauren Perschetz JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 06:12.6 19:17.6 55
56 Dominica Bleichert SO-2 Siena 06:12.8 19:18.3 56
57 Lindsay Heyer JR-3 Hamilton 06:13.0 19:18.8 57
58 Jeanette Cudney SO-2 Le Moyne 06:13.2 19:19.5 58
59 Savannah Wiman SO-2 Vassar 06:13.3 19:19.9 59
60 Holly Payne FR-1 Vassar 06:13.7 19:21.1 60
61 Maggie Lalowski SO-2 NYU 06:13.9 19:21.6 61
62 Rebecca Verrone JR-3 New Paltz St. 06:14.0 19:22.1 62
63 Lindsey Davenport SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 06:14.1 19:22.4 63
64 Andrea Duncan JR-3 RPI 06:14.9 19:25.0
65 Erica Bohdan JR-3 NYU 06:15.0 19:25.2 64
66 Cassidy Scott FR-1 St. Lawrence 06:15.1 19:25.6
67 Katie Voegtlin SO-2 Vassar 06:15.7 19:27.2
68 Kristen Okorn SO-2 Stevens Institute 06:16.9 19:31.0 65
69 Sarah Moon FR-1 St. Lawrence 06:17.1 19:31.6
70 Taryn Colon JR-3 New Paltz St. 06:17.6 19:33.2 66
71 Emily Dethlefs SO-2 NYU 06:18.6 19:36.3 67
72 Serena Rizzo FR-1 Siena 06:18.7 19:36.8 68
73 Sydney Sericolo JR-3 Siena 06:19.5 19:39.2 69
74 Mary Lundin FR-1 Hamilton 06:19.8 19:40.1 70
75 Acadia DiNardo FR-1 Vassar 06:19.9 19:40.3
76 Robyn Schaefer SR-4 New Paltz St. 06:20.1 19:41.1 71
77 Stephanie Boucher JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 06:20.4 19:41.9 72
78 Jodi Wrzosek JR-3 RPI 06:20.6 19:42.6
79 Jackie Endres FR-1 Stevens Institute 06:21.3 19:44.6 73
80 Catherine Phelps 2019 Albany College of Pharmacy 06:21.3 19:44.8 74
81 Kristin Lynn JR-3 Ithaca 06:21.6 19:45.8 75
82 Samantha Buttrick JR-3 Hamilton 06:22.7 19:49.0 76
83 Elizabeth Perry SO-2 Hamilton 06:23.0 19:49.9 77
84 Carrie Pomainville SO-2 St. Lawrence 06:23.0 19:49.9
85 Andrea Cortina FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 06:23.2 19:50.8 78
86 Gaelyn Bronson FR-1 St. Lawrence 06:23.7 19:52.1
87 Danielle Halikias SR-4 New Paltz St. 06:24.0 19:53.0 79
88 Kate Lawson FR-1 Vassar 06:24.1 19:53.5
89 Jamie DiSalvo JR-3 Nazareth 06:24.5 19:54.7 80
90 Maddy Pieper SO-2 Vassar 06:24.7 19:55.3
91 Kimberly Lovett SO-2 Nazareth 06:24.7 19:55.4 81
92 Morgan Deming JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 06:24.9 19:55.8 82
93 Katie Ackner FR-1 Clarkson 06:25.0 19:56.1 83
94 Brittany Guttieri SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:25.2 19:56.8 84
95 Laura MacDonald JR-3 Vassar 06:26.2 19:59.9
96 Lauren Hodge JR-3 Ithaca 06:26.3 20:00.3 85
97 Kaitlyn Phillips FR-1 Utica 06:26.4 20:00.6 86
98 Samantha Maurice SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:26.4 20:00.7 87
99 Natasha Brunstein FR-1 NYU 06:27.2 20:03.0
100 Sarah Dimakis JR-3 Hamilton 06:27.3 20:03.5 88
101 Abigail Bourcey FR-1 St. Lawrence 06:27.8 20:04.9
102 Abigail Sullivan SO-2 Clarkson 06:28.3 20:06.4 89
103 Laura Dorsky SO-2 NYU 06:28.5 20:07.0
104 Courtney Mullen SO-2 St. Lawrence 06:28.6 20:07.5
105 Karina Bolton FR-1 RPI 06:29.1 20:08.9
106 Melanie Taylor JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 06:29.3 20:09.7
107 Mary Elizabeth Dignan SO-2 Westfield State 06:29.6 20:10.5 90
108 Eliana Tyler SO-2 Vassar 06:29.7 20:10.7
109 Emily Krakowski SR-4 Ithaca 06:30.0 20:11.7
110 Madeline Funk SR-4 St. Lawrence 06:30.1 20:12.0
111 Olivia Martin SO-2 Vassar 06:30.1 20:12.2
112 Morel Malcolm SO-2 NYU 06:30.4 20:13.0
113 Wendy Gonzalez FR-1 New Paltz St. 06:30.6 20:13.7 91
114 Megan Curtin SR-4 RPI 06:30.7 20:14.0
115 Emily Baker JR-3 Saint Rose 06:31.2 20:15.4 92
116 Meghan Philpot SO-2 RPI 06:31.9 20:17.6
117 Robin Wagner SR-4 Nazareth 06:32.1 20:18.3 93
118 Katie Markstein SO-2 Le Moyne 06:32.2 20:18.7 94
119 Katie Scharrenbroich SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:32.5 20:19.6 95
120 Alexis Kindig SO-2 Ithaca 06:32.5 20:19.6
121 Meghan McDonough FR-1 Siena 06:32.8 20:20.5 96
122 Hannah Phillips FR-1 Clarkson 06:32.9 20:20.9 97
123 Erin Morrell SO-2 Siena 06:33.3 20:22.0
124 Brooke Catalano FR-1 Utica 06:33.5 20:22.6 98
125 Mackenzie Quenneville FR-1 NYU 06:33.7 20:23.4
126 Cheyenne Watts JR-3 NYU 06:33.9 20:23.8
127 Abbi Wright FR-1 Siena 06:34.0 20:24.3
128 Emma Putre FR-1 St. Lawrence 06:34.4 20:25.3
129 Catherine Reading SR-4 Hamilton 06:34.4 20:25.3 99
130 Megan Schweizer SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 06:34.4 20:25.5
131 Renee Lewis FR-1 Utica 06:34.7 20:26.3 100
132 Elena Doctor JR-3 Le Moyne 06:35.0 20:27.3 101
133 Sage Miller FR-1 Nazareth 06:35.1 20:27.6 102
134 Emma Kline FR-1 Vassar 06:35.2 20:27.8
135 Amanda St Clair FR-1 Ithaca 06:35.6 20:29.1
136 Lauren Izabel FR-1 Westfield State 06:35.8 20:29.8 103
137 Samantha Rokicsak SO-2 Stevens Institute 06:35.9 20:30.2
138 Hailey Nase FR-1 Ithaca 06:36.1 20:30.7
139 Sierra Grazia SO-2 Ithaca 06:36.6 20:32.4
140 Samantha Reagan FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 06:37.8 20:35.9
141 Daisy Richmond FR-1 RPI 06:37.8 20:36.0
142 Emily Drain JR-3 Ithaca 06:38.1 20:37.1
143 Jen Ventrella SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 06:38.4 20:37.9 104
144 Katie Brodecki SO-2 Stevens Institute 06:38.8 20:39.0
145 Megan Lavery SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:39.9 20:42.5 105
146 Lilly Pieper SO-2 Hamilton 06:40.2 20:43.6
147 Megan Horn FR-1 Vassar 06:40.8 20:45.4
148 Emily Yong FR-1 Hamilton 06:40.9 20:45.8
149 Kelly Mahoney SR-4 New Paltz St. 06:41.1 20:46.3 106
150 Jennifer Asci JR-3 Westfield State 06:41.6 20:47.8 107
151 Blair Meeson SR-4 Nazareth 06:42.2 20:49.6 108
152 Meaghan Podlaski FR-1 RPI 06:42.6 20:51.0
153 Sarah DePalma SR-4 Utica 06:42.8 20:51.6 109
154 Caitlin Anthony SO-2 Hamilton 06:43.0 20:52.3
155 Annica Penn JR-3 Siena 06:43.2 20:52.7
156 Jenessa McCabe FR-1 Utica 06:43.4 20:53.4 110
157 Kara Penney FR-1 Westfield State 06:44.3 20:56.1 111
158 Isabel Johnson SR-4 RPI 06:44.6 20:57.1
159 Taylor Lupini FR-1 Clarkson 06:44.9 20:58.2 112
160 Bethany McMeekin SO-2 Westfield State 06:45.1 20:58.8 113
161 Abigail Counihan SO-2 Hamilton 06:45.4 20:59.6
162 Savannah Stevens SO-2 Le Moyne 06:45.5 21:00.0 114
163 Julia Rand FR-1 Ithaca 06:45.6 21:00.3
164 Aurora Goodwin FR-1 Clarkson 06:46.1 21:01.9 115
165 Gina D'Angelo SO-2 Siena 06:46.3 21:02.5
166 Maggie Reid FR-1 Utica 06:46.4 21:02.7
167 Rachel Newman SR-4 Hamilton 06:46.7 21:03.8
168 Chelsea Farinacci SR-4 Clarkson 06:46.8 21:03.9
169 Kelly Roberts JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:46.9 21:04.4 116
170 Kiera Sheridan SO-2 Stevens Institute 06:47.3 21:05.4
171 Kristen Lancto SR-4 Siena 06:47.9 21:07.4
172 Lauren Logan SO-2 Stevens Institute 06:48.4 21:09.1
173 Rose Pisacano SO-2 RPI 06:48.7 21:09.8
174 Kasey Suszko FR-1 Stevens Institute 06:49.6 21:12.8
175 Maya Henson FR-1 Utica 06:49.8 21:13.3
176 Cindy Brownson FR-1 Nazareth 06:49.8 21:13.4
177 Abigail Uehling SO-2 Hamilton 06:49.9 21:13.5
178 Monica Abrams SO-2 New Paltz St. 06:50.1 21:14.2 117
179 Adrianne Stelmack SR-4 Westfield State 06:50.2 21:14.4
180 Eileen Shea FR-1 Nazareth 06:50.6 21:15.8
181 Shania Hayward SO-2 Le Moyne 06:50.9 21:16.6 118
182 Alex Gittens JR-3 Vassar 06:51.1 21:17.2
183 Alexandra Reardon SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 06:52.3 21:21.0 119
184 Kelly Russo JR-3 Siena 06:52.8 21:22.7
185 Erin MacDonell SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 06:53.0 21:23.4 120
186 Katie Leahy SO-2 Westfield State 06:53.5 21:24.7
187 Catherine Weppler SO-2 Hamilton 06:54.3 21:27.2
188 Lindsay Stoldt JR-3 Westfield State 06:54.5 21:28.0
189 Jessica Hernandez FR-1 Nazareth 06:54.8 21:28.9
190 Mckenzie Tripp FR-1 Le Moyne 06:55.0 21:29.5 121
191 Shannon Grossman SR-4 Westfield State 06:56.0 21:32.7
192 Claire Ludington SO-2 Nazareth 06:56.2 21:33.2
193 Jayda Allen SO-2 Saint Rose 06:56.4 21:33.9 122
194 Katherine Clemente SR-4 RPI 06:56.7 21:34.6
195 Alison Davis FR-1 Clarkson 06:56.8 21:35.2
196 Taylor Surrette JR-3 Westfield State 06:57.1 21:36.0
197 Sarah Carter SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 06:57.3 21:36.7
198 Sierra Weiss JR-3 RPI 06:57.4 21:37.0
199 Paige Golembeski FR-1 New Paltz St. 06:57.6 21:37.6
200 Samantha Miller FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 06:59.3 21:42.8 123
201 Ana Witkowski FR-1 Clarkson 06:59.5 21:43.6
202 Autumn Brown SO-2 Westfield State 06:59.8 21:44.4
203 Shannon Burke FR-1 Nazareth 06:59.9 21:44.8
204 Meaghan McKenna SR-4 Clarkson 07:01.6 21:49.9
205 Tiffani Love JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 07:03.1 21:54.7
206 Tara Siegle SO-2 Clarkson 07:03.7 21:56.6
207 Nicole Lanoie JR-3 Westfield State 07:04.0 21:57.3
208 Halle Nightingale SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 07:05.2 22:01.3
209 Sarah Harrington SR-4 St. John Fisher 07:05.6 22:02.4 124
210 Lauren Fitzgerald FR-1 Westfield State 07:05.7 22:02.7
211 Rachael Miller FR-1 Le Moyne 07:06.5 22:05.2
212 Stephanie Viggiano SR-4 Siena 07:08.1 22:10.2
213 Megan Davis SO-2 NYU 07:08.8 22:12.5
214 Dana Schmidt SR-4 Clarkson 07:09.9 22:15.7
215 Taylor Darby FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 07:11.3 22:20.0 125
216 Amie Burnell FR-1 Saint Rose 07:11.8 22:21.6 126
217 Stephanie Brooks FR-1 NYU 07:12.1 22:22.7
218 Katelyn Masullo 2018 Albany College of Pharmacy 07:12.2 22:23.0 127
219 Amanda Sprague SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 07:13.9 22:28.1
220 Haley Derlinga JR-3 RPI 07:14.4 22:29.9
221 Marsadez Diver SO-2 St. John Fisher 07:14.7 22:30.6 128
222 Lauren O'Connor SO-2 Le Moyne 07:15.5 22:33.2
223 Danielle Foeller FR-1 Nazareth 07:15.7 22:33.8
224 Charlotte Brunjes SR-4 Siena 07:19.5 22:45.6
225 Christina Tricomi SO-2 Clarkson 07:19.8 22:46.5
226 Jessica Pierno JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 07:20.7 22:49.3
227 Jessica Ladd SO-2 Saint Rose 07:20.9 22:50.1 129
228 Maura Falli 2018 Albany College of Pharmacy 07:23.2 22:57.2 130
229 Rachel Hunsinger JR-3 Clarkson 07:23.4 22:57.6
230 Lydia Ware 2019 Albany College of Pharmacy 07:23.5 22:57.9 131
231 Amanda Monteforte SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 07:25.2 23:03.4 132
232 Sarah Muskin SR-4 Vassar 07:27.6 23:10.9
233 Courtney Dudzinski FR-1 Utica 07:28.3 23:12.9
234 Christine Nickerson   R.P.I. Alumni 07:29.2 23:15.8
235 Christine Artim   R.P.I. Alumni 07:29.3 23:15.9
236 Katie Christy FR-1 Saint Rose 07:29.6 23:16.9 133
237 Sarah Renaud SR-4 Utica 07:30.1 23:18.5
238 Daniela Di Cupua FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 07:31.2 23:22.1 134
239 Abigail Lehr FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 07:32.9 23:27.1
240 Emilee Stevens FR-1 Utica 07:34.2 23:31.4
241 Geralyn Swald 2018 Albany College of Pharmacy 07:36.6 23:38.7 135
242 Hannah Barnes SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 07:37.3 23:40.8 136
243 Sarah Dugan SO-2 Stevens Institute 07:37.6 23:41.8
244 Ashley Crandall SO-2 CCNY 07:40.2 23:49.9 137
245 Cassie Murray   RPI ALUM 07:40.3 23:50.2
246 Emily Mulcahy JR-3 Westfield State 07:41.2 23:53.1
247 Brenda Stack SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 07:43.2 23:59.3
248 Liesl Hennig FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 07:44.5 24:03.2 138
249 Marissa LoSchiavo SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 07:46.2 24:08.5
250 Melanie MacDonald FR-1 Utica 07:48.5 24:15.7
251 Allison Longo SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 07:49.1 24:17.6
252 Rajani Deshpande FR-1 RPI 07:50.2 24:20.9
253 Monica Grismer FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 07:50.8 24:22.9
254 Isabella Wolak 2016 Albany College of Pharmacy 07:51.3 24:24.3 139
255 Emily Haig SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 07:52.6 24:28.4
256 Kaitlin Gallagher SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 07:54.1 24:33.1
257 Emily Monac SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 07:54.4 24:34.0
258 Anaidys Uribe FR-1 Hamilton 08:01.9 24:57.3
259 Katie Fitzgerald SO-2 Westfield State 08:03.1 25:01.1
260 Katrina Scalzo SO-2 Utica 08:08.3 25:17.1
261 Samantha Baculy SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 08:11.7 25:27.7
262 Nivedita Sivakumar 2019 Albany College of Pharmacy 08:12.7 25:30.8
263 Annie Kundert SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 08:13.6 25:33.8
264 alexandra Ramaliu FR-1 New Paltz St. 08:17.8 25:46.7
265 Heidi Proper SO-2 Saint Rose 08:31.6 26:29.7 140
266 Bethia Nivens FR-1 Le Moyne 08:32.7 26:33.2
267 Val Pirro FR-1 Le Moyne 08:33.8 26:36.5
268 Alison Iles SO-2 Le Moyne 08:35.1 26:40.5
269 Nicole Romanzo FR-1 Siena 08:44.5 27:09.7
270 Olivia Pappalardo FR-1 Westfield State 08:44.6 27:10.0
271 Kathleen Kassian FR-1 Saint Rose 08:44.9 27:11.0
272 Christina Parrish SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 08:46.8 27:16.8
273 Alyssa Taylor FR-1 CCNY 10:41.1 33:12.1 141
274 Katiuska Sosa SR-4 CCNY 10:41.1 33:12.2 142
275 Angeles Anunagba SO-2 CCNY 12:42.1 39:28.2 143
276 Chiamaka Anedu FR-1 CCNY 12:42.8 39:30.3 144
277 Iryna Stashuk FR-1 CCNY 12:43.1 39:31.1 145