Note: This is a list of top performances eligible for official POP lists and championship qualifying. Conversions may be applied.
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burns , Caleb | SO-2 | 11.22 | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 1, 2024 | 2.2 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ross-Hughes , Harry | SO-2 | 23.45 | Amy Adams Memorial | Mar 22, 2024 | -1.2 | |
Johnson , Jyrell | FR-1 | 23.46 | SRU Dave Labor Invt. | Apr 5, 2024 | 2.5 | |
Austin, Kaleb | SR-4 | 23.81 | SRU Dave Labor Invt. | Apr 5, 2024 | 1.9 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jacobs, Nathan | SO-2 | 50.30 | SRU John Papa Invt. | Apr 18, 2024 | |
Johnson , Jyrell | FR-1 | 50.96 | SRU John Papa Invt. | Apr 18, 2024 | |
Burns , Caleb | SO-2 | 51.26 | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 1, 2024 | |
Austin, Kaleb | SR-4 | 53.38 | SRU John Papa Invt. | Apr 18, 2024 | |
Michaelis , Bryce | SO-2 | 53.59 | SRU Dave Labor Invt. | Apr 5, 2024 | |
Johnson , Jyron | FR-1 | 53.77 | SRU John Papa Invt. | Apr 18, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ross-Hughes , Harry | SO-2 | 1:46.99 | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 1, 2024 | |
Jacobs, Nathan | SO-2 | 1:57.66 | Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY) | Apr 12, 2024 | |
Gonzalez, Taye | SO-2 | 1:57.89 | Tiffelberg Open | Mar 30, 2024 | |
Michaelis , Bryce | SO-2 | 1:58.39 | Tiffelberg Open | Mar 30, 2024 | |
Johnson , Jyron | FR-1 | 2:04.47 | Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY) | Apr 12, 2024 | |
Polcik, Andrew | SO-2 | 2:10.86 | SRU John Papa Invt. | Apr 18, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gonzalez, Taye | SO-2 | 3:56.75 | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 1, 2024 | |
Ross-Hughes , Harry | SO-2 | 4:01.00 | SRU Dave Labor Invt. | Apr 5, 2024 | |
Michaelis , Bryce | SO-2 | 4:20.98 | Amy Adams Memorial | Mar 22, 2024 | |
Hanna , Stephen | JR-3 | 4:21.95 | Tiffelberg Open | Mar 30, 2024 | |
Polcik, Andrew | SO-2 | 4:29.84 | SRU Dave Labor Invt. | Apr 5, 2024 | |
Jacobs, Nathan | SO-2 | 4:36.94 | Amy Adams Memorial | Mar 22, 2024 | |
Johnson , Jyron | FR-1 | 4:37.49 | Amy Adams Memorial | Mar 22, 2024 | |
Burns , Caleb | SO-2 | 4:43.66 | Tiffelberg Open | Mar 30, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gonzalez, Taye | SO-2 | 15:32.00 | SRU John Papa Invt. | Apr 18, 2024 | |
Hanna , Stephen | JR-3 | 16:42.03 | Amy Adams Memorial | Mar 22, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Polcik, Andrew | SO-2 | 34:38.43 | Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE | Apr 13, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burns , Caleb | SO-2 | 16.31 | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 1, 2024 | 0.9 |
Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3:18.85 | Jacobs, Burns, Michaelis, Ross-Hughes | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 1, 2024 | |
3:25.25 | Jacobs, Johnson, Michaelis, Ross-Hughes | SRU Dave Labor Invt. | Apr 5, 2024 | |
3:25.63 | Jacobs, Austin, Michaelis, Ross-Hughes | Amy Adams Memorial | Mar 22, 2024 | |
3:40.17 | Austin, Johnson, Polcik, Gonzalez | SRU Dave Labor Invt. | Apr 5, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Harvey, Dakota | SR-4 | 1.93m | 6' 4" | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 1, 2024 | |
Payne, Dimari | FR-1 | 1.90m | 6' 2.75" | Amy Adams Memorial | Mar 22, 2024 | |
Burns , Caleb | SO-2 | 1.70m | 5' 7" | Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY) | Apr 12, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burns , Caleb | SO-2 | 3.25m | 10' 8" | Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY) | Apr 12, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Harvey, Dakota | SR-4 | 7.13m | 23' 4.75" | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 1, 2024 | 1.9 | |
Burns , Caleb | SO-2 | 6.30m | 20' 8" | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 1, 2024 | 2.1 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Payne, Dimari | FR-1 | 11.81m | 38' 9" | SRU Dave Labor Invt. | Apr 5, 2024 | +0.0 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sturdevant, Drake | SR-4 | 15.91m | 52' 2.5" | Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic | Apr 19, 2024 | |
Stephens , Brett | FR-1 | 15.24m | 50' 0" | SRU John Papa Invt. | Apr 18, 2024 | |
Jacobs , Tyson | SO-2 | 14.53m | 47' 8" | SRU John Papa Invt. | Apr 18, 2024 | |
Kyer , Alex | FR-1 | 14.41m | 47' 3.5" | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 1, 2024 | |
Woodworth , Wade | SO-2 | 14.03m | 46' 0.5" | Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY) | Apr 12, 2024 | |
Burns , Caleb | SO-2 | 12.24m | 40' 2" | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 1, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jager, Mitchell | JR-3 | 43.54m | 142' 10" | Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY) | Apr 12, 2024 | |
Jacobs , Tyson | SO-2 | 43.41m | 142' 5" | Walsh Invitational | Apr 25, 2024 | |
Stephens , Brett | FR-1 | 43.34m | 142' 2" | SRU John Papa Invt. | Apr 18, 2024 | |
Sturdevant, Drake | SR-4 | 42.22m | 138' 6" | Walsh Invitational | Apr 25, 2024 | |
Woodworth , Wade | SO-2 | 41.99m | 137' 9" | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 1, 2024 | |
Taylor , Charlie | SR-4 | 41.70m | 136' 10" | Walsh Invitational | Apr 25, 2024 | |
Kyer , Alex | FR-1 | 40.63m | 133' 4" | SRU John Papa Invt. | Apr 18, 2024 | |
Burns , Caleb | SO-2 | 33.89m | 111' 2" | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 1, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wells , Gavin | JR-3 | 42.00m | 137' 9" | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 1, 2024 | |
Stephens , Brett | FR-1 | 40.95m | 134' 4" | SRU Dave Labor Invt. | Apr 5, 2024 | |
Jacobs , Tyson | SO-2 | 35.54m | 116' 7" | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 1, 2024 | |
Woodworth , Wade | SO-2 | 32.62m | 107' 0" | G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 1, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jager, Mitchell | JR-3 | 50.03m | 164' 2" | Tiffelberg Open | Mar 30, 2024 | |
Burns , Caleb | SO-2 | 41.50m | 136' 2" | Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY) | Apr 12, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Points | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burns , Caleb | SO-2 | 5817 | Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY) | Apr 12, 2024 |