Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
ANTHONY NEVILLE (SR)
LAKE BUENA VISTA
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
100
11.58
(0.1)
200
24.07
110H
19.95
(-1.1)
300H
46.41
400H
1:03.66
100
11.58
(0.1)
200
24.07
110H
19.95
(-1.1)
300H
46.41
400H
1:03.66
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 27, 2024
200
DNS
(0.5)
400H
1:06.19
7th (F)
4x100
44.87
6th (F)
Metro West Championships
Apr 19, 2024
400H
1:05.92
17th (F)
4x100
44.32
9th (F)
4x400
3:42.35
7th (F)
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 10, 2024
100
11.90
(-1.8)
9th (F)
4x100
44.31
4th (F)
4x400
3:53.37
6th (F)
Pioneer Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
4x100
46.18
3rd (F)
Mike Clemens Classic (Kowboy)
Mar 27, 2024
4x400
3:49.03
4th (F)
Jones HS - Tiger Open 2024
Mar 13, 2024
400H
DNS
4x100
47.94
10th (F)
4x400
3:53.14
11th (F)
TFA - Royal Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 9, 2024
200
24.47
(-2.0)
24th (P)
400H
1:09.45
19th (P)
4x100
46.38
6th (P)
4x400
DNS
Timber Creek Quad Meet
Mar 6, 2024
100
11.58
(0.1)
4th (F)
200
24.28
(-0.2)
8th (F)
4x400
4:08.13
4th (F)
Olympia Titans Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
4x100
47.25
11th (F)
4x400
3:46.18
10th (F)
St. Cloud Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
100
11.93
(-1.6)
14th (F)
400H
1:03.66
9th (F)
4x400
3:41.00
6th (F)
Freedom Last Chance Meet 2023
Apr 12, 2023
400H
DQ
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 5, 2023
400H
1:04.19
2nd (F)
Kowboy Developmental Meet 2
Mar 29, 2023
110H
19.95
(-1.1)
17th (F)
400H
1:05.99
9th (F)
4x100
45.32
6th (F)
4x400
3:53.73
9th (F)
Davenport invitational 2023
Mar 25, 2023
200
24.95
(-2.7)
23rd (F)
300H
46.41
2nd (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1
Mar 8, 2023
200
24.07
11th (F)
400H
1:04.95
6th (F)
St. Cloud Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
400H
1:06.05
11th (F)
Oak Ridge Invitational
Feb 22, 2023
400H
1:11.00
2nd (F)
Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023
Feb 17, 2023
400H
1:06.44
2nd (F)
Dr. Phillips Pre-Season Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
200
25.83
(0.5)
12th (F)
400H
1:11.40
7th (F)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
110H
300H
400H
Choose an Event
100
200
110H
300H
400H
4x100
4x400
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
11.90
(-1.8)
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 10, 2024
11.58
(0.1)
Timber Creek Quad Meet
Mar 6, 2024
11.93
(-1.6)
St. Cloud Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
(0.5)
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 27, 2024
24.47
(-2.0)
TFA - Royal Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 9, 2024
24.28
(-0.2)
Timber Creek Quad Meet
Mar 6, 2024
24.95
(-2.7)
Davenport invitational 2023
Mar 25, 2023
24.07
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1
Mar 8, 2023
25.83
(0.5)
Dr. Phillips Pre-Season Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
110 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
19.95
(-1.1)
Kowboy Developmental Meet 2
Mar 29, 2023
300 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
46.41
Davenport invitational 2023
Mar 25, 2023
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
1:06.19
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 27, 2024
DNS
Jones HS - Tiger Open 2024
Mar 13, 2024
1:09.45
TFA - Royal Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 9, 2024
DQ
Freedom Last Chance Meet 2023
Apr 12, 2023
1:06.44
Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023
Feb 17, 2023
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
1:05.92
Metro West Championships
Apr 19, 2024
1:03.66
St. Cloud Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
1:04.19
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 5, 2023
1:05.99
Kowboy Developmental Meet 2
Mar 29, 2023
1:04.95
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1
Mar 8, 2023
1:06.05
St. Cloud Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
1:11.00
Oak Ridge Invitational
Feb 22, 2023
1:11.40
Dr. Phillips Pre-Season Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
44.87
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 27, 2024
44.32
Metro West Championships
Apr 19, 2024
44.31
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 10, 2024
46.18
Pioneer Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
47.94
Jones HS - Tiger Open 2024
Mar 13, 2024
46.38
TFA - Royal Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 9, 2024
47.25
Olympia Titans Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
45.32
Kowboy Developmental Meet 2
Mar 29, 2023
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
3:42.35
Metro West Championships
Apr 19, 2024
3:53.37
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 10, 2024
3:49.03
Mike Clemens Classic (Kowboy)
Mar 27, 2024
3:53.14
Jones HS - Tiger Open 2024
Mar 13, 2024
DNS
TFA - Royal Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
Mar 9, 2024
4:08.13
Timber Creek Quad Meet
Mar 6, 2024
3:46.18
Olympia Titans Invitational
Mar 1, 2024
3:41.00
St. Cloud Invitational
Feb 24, 2024
3:53.73
Kowboy Developmental Meet 2
Mar 29, 2023
2024 Outdoors
100 Meters
11.90
(-1.8)
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
April 10, 2024
11.58
(0.1)
Timber Creek Quad Meet
March 6, 2024
11.93
(-1.6)
St. Cloud Invitational
February 24, 2024
200 Meters
DNS
(0.5)
FHSAA 3A District 8
April 27, 2024
24.47
(-2.0)
TFA - Royal Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
March 9, 2024
24.28
(-0.2)
Timber Creek Quad Meet
March 6, 2024
400 Hurdles
1:06.19
FHSAA 3A District 8
April 27, 2024
DNS
Jones HS - Tiger Open 2024
March 13, 2024
1:09.45
TFA - Royal Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
March 9, 2024
400 Hurdles
1:05.92
Metro West Championships
April 19, 2024
1:03.66
St. Cloud Invitational
February 24, 2024
4 x 100 Relay
44.87
FHSAA 3A District 8
April 27, 2024
44.32
Metro West Championships
April 19, 2024
44.31
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
April 10, 2024
46.18
Pioneer Invitational
March 30, 2024
47.94
Jones HS - Tiger Open 2024
March 13, 2024
46.38
TFA - Royal Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
March 9, 2024
47.25
Olympia Titans Invitational
March 1, 2024
4 x 400 Relay
3:42.35
Metro West Championships
April 19, 2024
3:53.37
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
April 10, 2024
3:49.03
Mike Clemens Classic (Kowboy)
March 27, 2024
3:53.14
Jones HS - Tiger Open 2024
March 13, 2024
DNS
TFA - Royal Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifier)
March 9, 2024
4:08.13
Timber Creek Quad Meet
March 6, 2024
3:46.18
Olympia Titans Invitational
March 1, 2024
3:41.00
St. Cloud Invitational
February 24, 2024
2023 Outdoors
200 Meters
24.95
(-2.7)
Davenport invitational 2023
March 25, 2023
24.07
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1
March 8, 2023
25.83
(0.5)
Dr. Phillips Pre-Season Invitational
February 10, 2023
110 Hurdles
19.95
(-1.1)
Kowboy Developmental Meet 2
March 29, 2023
300 Hurdles
46.41
Davenport invitational 2023
March 25, 2023
400 Hurdles
DQ
Freedom Last Chance Meet 2023
April 12, 2023
1:06.44
Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023
February 17, 2023
400 Hurdles
1:04.19
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
April 5, 2023
1:05.99
Kowboy Developmental Meet 2
March 29, 2023
1:04.95
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1
March 8, 2023
1:06.05
St. Cloud Invitational
February 25, 2023
1:11.00
Oak Ridge Invitational
February 22, 2023
1:11.40
Dr. Phillips Pre-Season Invitational
February 10, 2023
4 x 100 Relay
45.32
Kowboy Developmental Meet 2
March 29, 2023
4 x 400 Relay
3:53.73
Kowboy Developmental Meet 2
March 29, 2023
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
11.58
(0.1)
Timber Creek Quad Meet
(Mar 6, 2024)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
24.28
(-0.2)
Timber Creek Quad Meet
(Mar 6, 2024)
2023
24.07
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1
(Mar 8, 2023)
110 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2023
19.95
(-1.1)
Kowboy Developmental Meet 2
(Mar 29, 2023)
300 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2023
46.41
Davenport invitational 2023
(Mar 25, 2023)
400 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2024
1:06.19
FHSAA 3A District 8
(Apr 27, 2024)
2023
1:06.44
Freedom Developmental Track Meet 2023
(Feb 17, 2023)
400 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2024
1:03.66
St. Cloud Invitational
(Feb 24, 2024)
2023
1:04.19
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
(Apr 5, 2023)