UIL Class 6A

TEAMS

MEN'S TEAM WOMEN'S TEAM
Abilene Abilene
Aldine Davis Aldine Davis
Alief Elsik Alief Elsik
Alief Hastings Alief Hastings
Alief Taylor Alief Taylor
Allen Allen
Alvin Alvin
Amarillo Tascosa Amarillo Tascosa
Arlington Ann Richards School
Arlington Bowie Arlington
Arlington Houston Arlington Bowie
Arlington Lamar Arlington Houston
Arlington Martin Arlington Lamar
Austin Arlington Martin
Austin Akins Austin
Austin Anderson Austin Akins
Austin Bowie Austin Anderson
Austin Lake Travis Austin Bowie
Austin Vandegrift Austin Lake Travis
Austin Westlake Austin Vandegrift
Baytown Sterling Austin Westlake
Beaumont United Baytown Sterling
Beaumont West Brook Beaumont United
Belton Beaumont West Brook
Benji's Academy Belton
Bridgeland Benji's Academy
Brownsville Hanna Bridgeland
Brownsville Rivera Brownsville Hanna
Bryan Brownsville Rivera
Buda Hays Bryan
CP Vista Ridge Buda Hays
Canyon High CP Vista Ridge
Cedar Hill Canyon High
Channelview Cedar Hill
Cibolo Steele Channelview
Clute Brazoswood Cibolo Steele
College Park Clute Brazoswood
Comal Canyon College Park
Conroe Comal Canyon
Conroe Oak Ridge Conroe
Converse Judson Conroe Oak Ridge
Coppell Converse Judson
Copperas Cove Coppell
Crowley North Crowley Copperas Cove
Dallas Jesuit Crowley North Crowley
Dallas Molina Dallas Molina
Dallas Skyline Dallas Skyline
Dallas White Dallas White
DeSoto DeSoto
Deer Park Deer Park
Del Rio Del Rio
Del Valle Del Valle
Denton Guyer Denton Guyer
Dickinson Dickinson
Donna North Donna North
Duncanville Duncanville
Eagle Pass Eagle Pass
Edinburg Edinburg
Edinburg Economedes Edinburg Economedes
Edinburg North Edinburg North
Edinburg Vela Edinburg Vela
El Paso Americas El Paso Americas
El Paso Coronado El Paso Coronado
El Paso Franklin El Paso Franklin
El Paso Montwood El Paso Montwood
El Paso Socorro El Paso Socorro
Euless Trinity Euless Trinity
Fort Bend Austin Fort Bend Austin
Fort Bend Bush Fort Bend Bush
Fort Bend Clements Fort Bend Clements
Fort Bend Dulles Fort Bend Dulles
Fort Bend Elkins Fort Bend Elkins
Fort Bend Kempner Fort Bend Kempner
Fort Bend Ridge Point Fort Bend Ridge Point
Fort Bend Travis Fort Bend Travis
Fort Worth Paschal Fort Worth Paschal
Fort Worth Trimble Tech Fort Worth Trimble Tech
Friendswood Clear Brook Friendswood Clear Brook
Galena Park North Shore Galena Park North Shore
Garland Garland
Garland Lakeview Centennial Garland Lakeview Centennial
Garland Naaman Forest Garland Naaman Forest
Garland North Garland Garland North Garland
Garland Rowlett Garland Rowlett
Garland Sachse Garland Sachse
Garland South Garland Garland South Garland
Grand Prairie Grand Prairie
Haltom City Haltom Haltom City Haltom
Harlingen Harlingen
Harlingen South Harlingen South
Houstin Benjamin Davis Houstin Benjamin Davis
Houston Aldine Houston Aldine
Houston Bellaire Houston Bellaire
Houston Carnegie Vanguard Houston Carnegie Vanguard
Houston Chavez Houston Chavez
Houston Clear Lake Houston Clear Lake
Houston Cypress Creek Houston Cypress Creek
Houston Cypress Fairbanks Houston Cypress Fairbanks
Houston Cypress Falls Houston Cypress Falls
Houston Cypress Lakes Houston Cypress Lakes
Houston Cypress Park Houston Cypress Park
Houston Cypress Ranch Houston Cypress Ranch
Houston Cypress Ridge Houston Cypress Ridge
Houston Cypress Springs Houston Cypress Springs
Houston Cypress Woods Houston Cypress Woods
Houston Eisenhower Houston Eisenhower
Houston Heights Houston Heights
Houston Jersey Village Houston Jersey Village
Houston Lamar Houston Lamar
Houston Langham Creek Houston Langham Creek
Houston MacArthur Houston MacArthur
Houston Math Sci. & Tech Houston Math Sci. & Tech
Houston Memorial Houston Memorial
Houston Mickey Leland Houston Nimitz
Houston Nimitz Houston Northbrook
Houston Northbrook Houston Spring Woods
Houston Spring Woods Houston Strake Jesuit
Houston Strake Jesuit Houston Stratford
Houston Stratford Houston Westbury
Houston Westbury Houston Westside
Houston Westside Houston Young Womens College
Humble Humble
Humble Atascocita Humble Atascocita
Humble Kingwood Humble Kingwood
Hurst Bell Hurst Bell
Irving Irving
Irving MacArthur Irving MacArthur
Irving Nimitz Irving Nimitz
Katy Katy
Katy Cinco Ranch Katy Cinco Ranch
Katy Mayde Creek Katy Mayde Creek
Katy Morton Ranch Katy Morton Ranch
Katy Seven Lakes Katy Seven Lakes
Katy Taylor Katy Taylor
Katy Tompkins Katy Tompkins
Keller Keller
Keller Central Keller Central
Keller Fossil Ridge Keller Fossil Ridge
Keller Timber Creek Keller Timber Creek
Killeen Killeen
Killeen Ellison Killeen Ellison
Killeen Harker Heights Killeen Harker Heights
Killeen Shoemaker Killeen Shoemaker
Klein Klein
Klein Cain Klein Cain
Klein Collins Klein Collins
Klein Forest Klein Forest
Klein Oak Klein Oak
Kyle Lehman Kyle Lehman
LC Clear Creek LC Clear Creek
LC Clear Falls LC Clear Falls
LC Clear Springs LC Clear Springs
La Joya La Joya
La Joya Juarez-Lincoln La Joya Juarez-Lincoln
La Porte La Porte
Laredo Alexander Laredo Alexander
Laredo Johnson Laredo Johnson
Laredo Nixon Laredo Nixon
Laredo United Laredo United
Laredo United South Laredo United South
Leander Leander
Lewisville Lewisville
Lewisville Flower Mound Lewisville Flower Mound
Lewisville Hebron Lewisville Hebron
Lewisville Marcus Lewisville Marcus
Longview Longview
Los Fresnos Los Fresnos
Mansfield Mansfield
Mansfield Lake Ridge Mansfield Lake Ridge
Mansfield Summit Mansfield Summit
McAllen McAllen
McAllen Memorial McAllen Memorial
McAllen Rowe McAllen Rowe
McKinney McKinney
McKinney Boyd McKinney Boyd
Mesquite Mesquite
Mesquite Horn Mesquite Horn
Mesquite North Mesquite Mesquite North Mesquite
Midland Midland
Midland Lee Midland Lee
Mission Mission
N Richland Hills Richland N Richland Hills Richland
New Braunfels New Braunfels
Northside Brennan Northside Brennan
Northwest Eaton Northwest Eaton
Northwest Nelson Northwest Nelson
Odessa Odessa
Odessa Permian Odessa Permian
PSJA North PSJA North
Pasadena Pasadena
Pasadena Dobie Pasadena Dobie
Pasadena Memorial Pasadena Memorial
Pasadena Rayburn Pasadena Rayburn
Pasadena South Houston Pasadena South Houston
Pearland Pearland
Pearland Dawson Pearland Dawson
Pebble Hills Pebble Hills
Pflugerville Hendrickson Pflugerville Hendrickson
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Pharr-San Juan-Alamo
Plano Plano
Plano East Plano East
Plano West Plano West
Port Arthur Memorial Prosper
Prosper Richardson
Richardson Richardson Berkner
Richardson Berkner Richardson Lake Highlands
Richardson Lake Highlands Richardson Pearce
Richardson Pearce Richmond George Ranch
Richmond George Ranch Rockwall
Rockwall Rockwall-Heath
Rockwall-Heath Round Rock
Round Rock Round Rock Cedar Ridge
Round Rock Cedar Ridge Round Rock McNeil
Round Rock McNeil Round Rock Stony Point
Round Rock Stony Point Round Rock Westwood
Round Rock Westwood San Angelo Central
San Angelo Central San Antonio Brandeis
San Antonio Brandeis San Antonio Churchill
San Antonio Churchill San Antonio Clark
San Antonio Clark San Antonio East Central
San Antonio East Central San Antonio Health Careers
San Antonio Health Careers San Antonio Holmes
San Antonio Holmes San Antonio Jay
San Antonio Jay San Antonio Johnson
San Antonio Johnson San Antonio Lee
San Antonio Lee San Antonio MacArthur
San Antonio MacArthur San Antonio Madison
San Antonio Madison San Antonio Marshall
San Antonio Marshall San Antonio O'Connor
San Antonio O'Connor San Antonio Reagan
San Antonio Reagan San Antonio Roosevelt
San Antonio Roosevelt San Antonio Southwest
San Antonio Southwest San Antonio Stevens
San Antonio Stevens San Antonio Taft
San Antonio Taft San Antonio Warren
San Antonio Warren San Benito
San Benito San Marcos
San Marcos Schertz Clemens
Schertz Clemens Sheldon King
Sheldon King South Grand Prairie
South Grand Prairie South San Antonio
South San Antonio Southlake Carroll
Southlake Carroll Spring
Spring Spring Branch Smithson Valley
Spring Branch Smithson Valley Spring DeKaney
Spring DeKaney Spring Westfield
Spring Westfield Summer Creek
Summer Creek Temple
Temple The Woodlands
The Woodlands Tomball Memorial
Tomball Memorial Tyler Lee
Tyler Lee Waco
Waco Waco Midway
Waco Midway Waxahachie
Waxahachie Weatherford
Weatherford Weslaco
Weslaco Weslaco East
Weslaco East Wolfforth Frenship
Wolfforth Frenship Wylie
Wylie  

MEET RESULTS

DATE MEET SPORT
01/23/21 Samford January Open 2021 Indoor Track & Field
01/23/21 GCU Indoor Collegiate/Open Outdoor Track & Field
01/23/21 CSU Pueblo vs. UCCS Dual Indoor Track & Field
01/23/21 2021 Trinidad State Trojan Invitational Indoor Track & Field
01/23/21 2021 Cyclone Open Indoor Track & Field
01/23/21 Dordt Open Indoor Track & Field
01/23/21 John Gartland Invitational Indoor Track & Field
01/23/21 2021 Gladstein Invitational Indoor Track & Field
01/23/21 Mastodon Invitational 2021 Indoor Track & Field
01/23/21 JK Gold Classic Cross Country
01/23/21 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Indoor Track & Field
01/23/21 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Indoor Track & Field
01/23/21 Craig Hougen Tri Indoor Track & Field
01/23/21 Chuck Peterson Dual Indoor Track & Field
01/23/21 Bethel vrs. Hamline Dual Meet Indoor Track & Field
01/23/21 2021 Marauders Indoor Track & Field Invite Indoor Track & Field
01/23/21 Tiffin Revolution Classic Indoor Track & Field
01/23/21 Penn State Invitational Indoor Track & Field
01/23/21 Charleston Southern Invitational Cross Country
01/23/21 Carolina Challenge Indoor Track & Field
01/23/21 SDSU Jim Emmerich Invite Indoor Track & Field
01/23/21 Dakota Realty Meet Indoor Track & Field
01/23/21 Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Indoor Track & Field
01/23/21 Aggie Invitational Indoor Track & Field
01/23/21 2021 Dixie State XC Invitational Cross Country
01/23/21 VMI Team Challenge Indoor Track & Field
01/23/21 John Tierney Classic Indoor Track & Field
01/23/21 Wyoming - CSU Dual Cross Country
01/22/21 Samford January Invite 2021 Indoor Track & Field
01/22/21 Wooo Pig Classic Indoor Track & Field
01/22/21 Larry Wieczorek Invitational Indoor Track & Field
01/22/21 Jack Jennett Invitational Indoor Track & Field
01/22/21 SAU Opener Indoor Track & Field
01/22/21 Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Indoor Track & Field
01/22/21 IWU Invitational Indoor Track & Field
01/22/21 Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Indoor Track & Field
01/22/21 '21 Friday Night Spikes Series #2 Indoor Track & Field
01/22/21 Jayhawk Classic Indoor Track & Field
01/22/21 Hillsdale vs. Findlay vs. Ashland Indoor Track & Field
01/22/21 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Indoor Track & Field
01/22/21 UCM Invite Indoor Track & Field
01/22/21 2021 Northwest Open Indoor Track & Field
01/22/21 Bobcats & Bengals I Indoor Track & Field
01/22/21 UJ vs. VCSU Dual Indoor Track & Field
01/22/21 2021 Polar Dog Indoor Track & Field
01/22/21 Akron / Kent State / Buffalo Tri Indoor Track & Field
01/22/21 Bowling Green State Univ. / Univ. Toledo Dual Indoor Track & Field
01/22/21 Oklahoma Baptist Cross Country Invitational Cross Country
01/22/21 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Indoor Track & Field
01/22/21 Hokie Invitational Indoor Track & Field
01/21/21 Samford Multi 2021 Indoor Track & Field