Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hayle, Kwane FR-1 Susquehanna 6.92 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  2 McGann, Mickel JR-3 USMMA 7.06 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Fisher, Devon FR-1 Susquehanna 7.11 12th Annual Bison Opener 12/01/12
  4 Myers, Albert FR-1 Moravian 7.13 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  5 Evans III, William SR-4 Goucher 7.19 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 King, Travis SR-4 Moravian 7.30 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  7 Waterbury, Alexander FR-1 USMMA 7.33 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Taylor, Justin SR-4 Moravian 7.36 21st Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/02/13
  9 Zerdoum, Yacine JR-3 Moravian 7.37 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  10 Terwilliger, Michael SO-2 Susquehanna 7.41 12th Annual Bison Opener 12/01/12
  11 McDaniel, Tyler JR-3 USMMA 7.45 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  12 Howell, William FR-1 Susquehanna 7.47 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  13 Gabeau, Marcus FR-1 Susquehanna 7.52 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  14 Layng, Brian JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.56 15th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/25/13
  15 Spayde, David FR-1 Juniata 7.59 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  16 Johnson, Darren SO-2 Moravian 7.60 21st Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/02/13
  17 Joint, Kris JR-3 Moravian 7.61 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  18 Kolbeck, Luke SO-2 USMMA 7.63 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  19 Byrum, Zachary SO-2 Goucher 7.64(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/25/13
  19 Aspril, Kevin JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.64 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13

60m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Smith, Kamillah FR-1 Goucher 8.06(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/25/13
  2 Wright, Brianna SO-2 Moravian 8.10 Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  3 Glass, Corrine FR-1 Moravian 8.13 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Niedermayer, Jenna SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.13 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Redmond, Morgan SO-2 Moravian 8.22 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Sutter, Brielle SO-2 Moravian 8.36 Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  7 Jaraczewski, Pam SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.46 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Sermsuwan, Thanida SO-2 Susquehanna 8.46 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Tyack, Jessica SR-4 USMMA 8.52 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Weaver, Grace FR-1 Catholic 8.52 Captain's Invitational & Combined Events 01/19/13
  11 Reglas, Christelle FR-1 Moravian 8.56 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  12 Clyne, Mary FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.70 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  13 Lockwood, Ashley SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.71 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  13 Stanton, Paige FR-1 Susquehanna 8.71 12th Annual Bison Opener 12/01/12
  15 Perehinec, Shalen FR-1 Juniata 8.76 SU Open 02/15/13
  16 Pingatore, Caitlyn SO-2 Juniata 8.79 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  17 Broomfield, Kelsely SO-2 Catholic 8.88 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/01/12
  17 Olmstead, Jackie JR-3 Moravian 8.88 Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  19 Krumholz, Bridget FR-1 Catholic 8.90 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/01/12
  20 Edwards, Evelyn SO-2 Juniata 8.92 WVU Marty Pushkin Track Classic 12/01/12

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hayle, Kwane FR-1 Susquehanna 22.92 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  2 Kerns, Peter FR-1 Susquehanna 23.13 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Evans III, William SR-4 Goucher 23.29 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Zerdoum, Yacine JR-3 Moravian 23.34 Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  5 McGann, Mickel JR-3 USMMA 23.37 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Myers, Albert FR-1 Moravian 23.52 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  7 Taylor, Justin SR-4 Moravian 23.58 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  8 Barr, John FR-1 Moravian 23.62 21st Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/02/13
  9 McDaniel, Tyler JR-3 USMMA 23.70 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  10 Terwilliger, Michael SO-2 Susquehanna 23.71 12th Annual Bison Opener 12/01/12
  11 Dorsa, Travis SO-2 Moravian 23.82 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  12 Lopes, Ryan SO-2 Susquehanna 23.90 SU Open 02/15/13
  13 Roth, Michael FR-1 Juniata 23.95 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
  14 Weaver, Jacob FR-1 USMMA 24.01 # Coast Guard Winter Invitational #1 01/12/13
  15 Waterbury, Alexander FR-1 USMMA 24.08 Wesleyan Invitational #3 01/19/13
  16 Gabeau, Marcus FR-1 Susquehanna 24.14 15th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/25/13
  17 Buxton, Carter JR-3 Susquehanna 24.15 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  18 Duncan, Thomas FR-1 USMMA 24.25 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  19 Edwards, Desmond FR-1 Susquehanna 24.29 Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  20 Rotenberger, Luke SR-4 Elizabethtown 24.36 SU Open 02/15/13

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Glass, Corrine FR-1 Moravian 26.38 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Sutter, Brielle SO-2 Moravian 26.98 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Wright, Brianna SO-2 Moravian 27.36 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Linders, Brooke SR-4 Susquehanna 27.45 Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  5 Tyack, Jessica SR-4 USMMA 27.54 Molloy College Lions Invitational 02/15/13
  6 Smith, Kamillah FR-1 Goucher 27.57 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  7 Weaver, Grace FR-1 Catholic 27.65 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Redmond, Morgan SO-2 Moravian 27.78 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Kellon, Jaclyn SR-4 Goucher 27.85 SU Open 02/15/13
  10 Spangler, Eryn SR-4 Susquehanna 28.12 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  11 Jaraczewski, Pam SR-4 Elizabethtown 28.21 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  12 Reglas, Christelle FR-1 Moravian 28.28 Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  13 Robbins, Lindsay SR-4 Susquehanna 28.42 Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  13 Sermsuwan, Thanida SO-2 Susquehanna 28.42 SU Open 02/15/13
  15 Krumholz, Bridget FR-1 Catholic 28.50 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  16 Tims, Jennifer JR-3 Susquehanna 28.75 SU Open 02/15/13
  17 Fineman, Dana SO-2 Moravian 28.95 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  18 Edwards, Evelyn SO-2 Juniata 29.02 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
  19 Broomfield, Kelsely SO-2 Catholic 29.05 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  20 Gillis, Hannah SO-2 Catholic 29.28 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Zerdoum, Yacine JR-3 Moravian 50.37 Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  2 Lopes, Ryan SO-2 Susquehanna 50.94 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Kerns, Peter FR-1 Susquehanna 51.66 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Weaver, Jacob FR-1 USMMA 51.98 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  5 Rotenberger, Luke SR-4 Elizabethtown 52.20 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Tack, Dylan FR-1 USMMA 52.34 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  7 Bailey, Gavin FR-1 Moravian 52.40 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Maclin, Jacob FR-1 Catholic 52.93 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Erford, Matt JR-3 Susquehanna 53.03 12th Annual Bison Opener 12/01/12
  10 Dorsa, Travis SO-2 Moravian 53.09 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  11 Dwyer, Tyler FR-1 Moravian 53.37 Thomson Invitational @ UD 01/26/13
  12 Buxton, Carter JR-3 Susquehanna 53.52 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  13 Albaugh, Brendon JR-3 Susquehanna 53.86 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  14 Risser, Brad SR-4 Elizabethtown 54.12 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  15 Barr, John FR-1 Moravian 54.22 Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  16 Baldwin, Bryan SO-2 Elizabethtown 54.39 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  17 Newkirk, Kinser FR-1 USMMA 54.61 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  18 Helis, Ian FR-1 USMMA 54.64 # Coast Guard Winter Invitational #1 01/12/13
  19 Weikel, Sage FR-1 Susquehanna 54.78 Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  20 Byrum, Zachary SO-2 Goucher 54.82 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Kellon, Jaclyn SR-4 Goucher 59.65 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  2 Glass, Corrine FR-1 Moravian 1:00.13 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Linders, Brooke SR-4 Susquehanna 1:00.28 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 West, Ashley FR-1 Susquehanna 1:00.49 Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  5 Sutter, Brielle SO-2 Moravian 1:00.52 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Carr, Rachel FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:00.97 SU Open 02/15/13
  7 Krumholz, Bridget FR-1 Catholic 1:01.58 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Robbins, Lindsay SR-4 Susquehanna 1:01.65 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Alleva, Laura SO-2 Susquehanna 1:02.43 SU Open 02/15/13
  10 Underkofler, Ashley SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:02.59 SU Open 02/15/13
  11 Pekurny, Lindsey FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:02.79 SU Open 02/15/13
  12 Wright, Brianna SO-2 Moravian 1:03.39 Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  13 Lockwood, Ashley SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:03.64 Collegeville Indoor Classic 01/18/13
  14 Weaver, Grace FR-1 Catholic 1:05.67 Captain's Invitational & Combined Events 01/19/13
  15 Redmond, Morgan SO-2 Moravian 1:06.05 Thomson Invitational @ UD 01/26/13
  16 Hermick, Kelsey SO-2 Susquehanna 1:06.06 12th Annual Bison Opener 12/01/12
  17 Langa, Nokukhanya SR-4 Moravian 1:06.73 Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  18 Perehinec, Shalen FR-1 Juniata 1:07.74 SU Open 02/15/13
  19 Lally, Grace JR-3 Catholic 1:08.09 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  19 Stanton, Paige FR-1 Susquehanna 1:08.09 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Rever, Matt JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:55.54 SU Open 02/15/13
  2 Baxter, Dan SR-4 USMMA 1:58.36 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Brooks, Sam FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:59.09 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 D'Angelo, Sal JR-3 Susquehanna 1:59.80 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  5 Quigley, Joe SR-4 Catholic 1:59.86 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Focht, Aaron SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:00.01 Collegeville Indoor Classic 01/18/13
  7 Trexler, Ryan SR-4 Juniata 2:00.75 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Albaugh, Brendon JR-3 Susquehanna 2:00.84 SU Open 02/15/13
  9 Hamilton, Ian JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:00.99 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  10 Weikel, Sage FR-1 Susquehanna 2:01.20 SU Open 02/15/13
  11 Walsh, Andrew FR-1 USMMA 2:01.21 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  12 Sullivan, Scott SO-2 Susquehanna 2:01.22 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  13 Farrell, Dillon SO-2 Moravian 2:01.85 Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  14 Blanton, Jake SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:02.31 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  15 Erford, Matt JR-3 Susquehanna 2:02.82 Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  16 Baldwin, Bryan JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:03.28 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/01/12
  17 Sturz, Ricky SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:03.89 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  18 Fortney, Justin FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:04.04 SU Open 02/15/13
  19 Leeson, Robert FR-1 Catholic 2:04.18 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  20 Robinson, Connor JR-3 Juniata 2:04.35 SU Open 02/15/13

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Carr, Rachel FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:18.50 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 West, Ashley FR-1 Susquehanna 2:19.07 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  3 Alleva, Laura SO-2 Susquehanna 2:20.49 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  4 Tempone, Traci JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:23.63 SU Open 02/15/13
  5 Tearnan, Amelia SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:25.25 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/01/12
  6 Casey, Jillian SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:26.82 SU Open 02/15/13
  7 Kinley, Laura SR-4 Catholic 2:27.16 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Smilgis, Jennifer JR-3 Moravian 2:27.89 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Underkofler, Ashley SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:28.05 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  10 Lambright, Emily JR-3 Moravian 2:28.42 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  11 Woods, Katrina JR-3 Juniata 2:30.33 SU Open 02/15/13
  12 Jones, Laurie JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:31.26 SU Open 02/15/13
  13 Marrinan, Jane FR-1 Catholic 2:31.46 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  14 Robbins, Lindsay SR-4 Susquehanna 2:31.99 SU Open 02/15/13
  15 Christ, Alexandra JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:32.41 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  16 Giblin, Carol SR-4 Susquehanna 2:32.85 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  17 Kerno, Amanda SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:33.87 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  18 Galvin, Shannon JR-3 Susquehanna 2:34.36 SU Open 02/15/13
  19 Cox, Ashley FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:34.95 15th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/25/13
  20 Eckberg, Keely SR-4 Catholic 2:35.05 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13

Mile (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Focht, Aaron SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:17.97 SU Open 02/15/13
  2 Noble, Donald SR-4 Moravian 4:22.72 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Farrell, Dillon SO-2 Moravian 4:24.14 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Rever, Matt JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:25.19 Collegeville Indoor Classic 01/18/13
  5 Shenk, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:27.52 SU Open 02/15/13
  6 D'Angelo, Sal JR-3 Susquehanna 4:28.27 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  7 Mills, Franky FR-1 Susquehanna 4:28.43 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Walsh, Andrew FR-1 USMMA 4:28.55 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Price, Alex SO-2 Susquehanna 4:28.82 Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  10 Trama, Zach FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:30.28 15th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/25/13
  11 Eberhardt, Colin FR-1 Susquehanna 4:30.33 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  12 Crowe, Paul SO-2 Susquehanna 4:31.00 15th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/25/13
  13 Dooley, Brendan FR-1 USMMA 4:31.28 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  14 Iovoli, Austin SO-2 Susquehanna 4:32.09 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  15 Harriger, Adam FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:32.65 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  16 Brooks, Sam FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:32.91 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  16 Crowe, John FR-1 Susquehanna 4:32.91 Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  18 Arauco-Shapiro, Matthias FR-1 Catholic 4:33.04 Frank Colden Invitational 02/02/13
  19 Blanton, Jake SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:33.92 15th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/25/13
  20 Gresh, Dan SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:34.43 15th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/25/13

Mile (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Tempone, Traci JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:03.49 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 West, Ashley FR-1 Susquehanna 5:09.94 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Woods, Katrina JR-3 Juniata 5:13.92 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Kinley, Laura SR-4 Catholic 5:17.42 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  5 Lambright, Emily JR-3 Moravian 5:26.71 Princeton Invite 02/16/13
  6 Tearnan, Amelia SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:27.15 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  7 Eckberg, Keely SR-4 Catholic 5:28.38 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  8 Currier, Katherine SO-2 Goucher 5:30.44 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Tursi, Megan JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:31.91 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  10 Holoubek, Gretchen SR-4 USMMA 5:32.20 # Coast Guard Winter Invitational #1 01/12/13
  11 Kerno, Amanda SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:33.52 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  12 Morgan, Caroline SR-4 Juniata 5:36.33 SU Open 02/15/13
  13 Goldberg, Jessie SO-2 Moravian 5:36.54 Princeton Invite 02/16/13
  14 Patton, Megan SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:37.04 SU Open 02/15/13
  15 Dickerson, Sarah SR-4 Susquehanna 5:37.93 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  16 Nellis, Elaina JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:40.50 SU Open 02/15/13
  17 Cox, Ashley FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:40.51 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  18 Radcliffe, Rebecca JR-3 Catholic 5:40.92 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  19 Boyle, Jasmine FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:41.55 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  20 Cousins, Alyssa SO-2 Juniata 5:41.88 SU Open 02/15/13

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Noble, Donald SR-4 Moravian 15:10.29 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  2 Shenk, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown 15:17.28 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  3 Trama, Zach FR-1 Elizabethtown 15:23.48 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  4 Farrell, Dillon SO-2 Moravian 15:34.74 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  5 Alter, Nate JR-3 Juniata 15:43.25 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Price, Alex SO-2 Susquehanna 15:46.55 15th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/25/13
  7 Gresh, Dan SO-2 Elizabethtown 15:50.79 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  8 Cooper, Sam FR-1 Elizabethtown 15:55.46 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  9 Crowe, John FR-1 Susquehanna 15:55.90 15th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/25/13
  10 Welsh, Stephen JR-3 Elizabethtown 16:00.01 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  11 Dooley, Brendan FR-1 USMMA 16:02.36 Wesleyan Invitational #3 01/19/13
  12 Weldon, John FR-1 USMMA 16:21.50 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  13 Wood, Michael FR-1 Catholic 16:23.06 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  14 Park, Stephen SO-2 Juniata 16:28.32 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Mash, Brandon JR-3 Susquehanna 16:28.89 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  16 Conway, Ryan FR-1 Elizabethtown 16:33.71 SU Open 02/15/13
  17 Mills, Franky FR-1 Susquehanna 16:35.63 Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  18 Crowe, Paul SO-2 Susquehanna 16:35.65 Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  19 Eberhardt, Colin FR-1 Susquehanna 16:35.66 Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  20 Iovoli, Austin SO-2 Susquehanna 16:37.71 Crusader Classic 02/01/13

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Tempone, Traci JR-3 Elizabethtown 17:13.66 Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  2 Woods, Katrina JR-3 Juniata 18:38.54 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Holoubek, Gretchen SR-4 USMMA 18:47.82 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Morgan, Caroline SR-4 Juniata 18:55.65 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
  5 Currier, Katherine SO-2 Goucher 18:55.83 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  6 Shank, Taryn SR-4 Elizabethtown 19:00.95 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  7 Eckberg, Keely SR-4 Catholic 19:01.39 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Patton, Megan SR-4 Elizabethtown 19:02.11 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  9 Radcliffe, Rebecca JR-3 Catholic 19:07.81 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  10 Goldberg, Jessie SO-2 Moravian 19:11.36 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  11 DelCasale, Claire SO-2 Moravian 19:17.30 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  12 Nellis, Elaina JR-3 Elizabethtown 19:41.73 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  13 Tursi, Megan JR-3 Elizabethtown 19:54.25 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  14 Peterson, Courtney SO-2 Juniata 19:56.12 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Steinmetz, Sarah SR-4 Elizabethtown 19:56.97 MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  16 Boyle, Jasmine FR-1 Elizabethtown 20:02.84 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  17 Lambright, Emily JR-3 Moravian 20:09.20 Thomson Invitational @ UD 01/26/13
  18 Butrico, Cristina FR-1 Catholic 20:13.66 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  19 Schlegel, Erin FR-1 Catholic 20:13.93 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  20 Dickerson, Sarah SR-4 Susquehanna 20:21.91 12th Annual Bison Opener 12/01/12

60H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date

60H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Redmond, Morgan SO-2 Moravian 9.39 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Shaffer, Angela SR-4 Juniata 9.48 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  3 Nagy, Jennifer FR-1 Susquehanna 9.88 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Langa, Nokukhanya SR-4 Moravian 10.09 Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  5 Mack, Rachel SR-4 Susquehanna 10.13 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Cercos, Maria Dextra FR-1 Catholic 10.14 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  7 Kellon, Jaclyn SR-4 Goucher 10.15(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/25/13
  8 Olmstead, Jackie JR-3 Moravian 10.47 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Correa, Stephanie FR-1 Goucher 10.54 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  10 Granger, Danielle FR-1 Goucher 10.68 Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  11 Mautino , Nicole FR-1 USMMA 10.80 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  12 Gillis, Hannah SO-2 Catholic 10.84 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/01/12
  13 Gaines, Erin FR-1 Juniata 10.93 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
  14 Vecchio, Giana SO-2 Moravian 11.04 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Loranger, Monica JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.09 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/01/12
  16 Demakis, Melanie SO-2 Susquehanna 11.17 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  17 DeFalco, Kaila SO-2 Catholic 11.19 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  18 Porter, Jewell SR-4 Goucher 12.33(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/25/13

4 x 200 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

Distance Medley (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Heberling, Jonathan SR-4 Moravian 6' 4.25" 1.94m Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  2 Aregood, Cameron SR-4 Elizabethtown 6' 0.75" 1.85m Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  2 Etz, Brian SO-2 Susquehanna 6' 0.75" 1.85m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  2 Fuehring, Jason FR-1 Moravian 6' 0.75" 1.85m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  2 Layng, Brian JR-3 Elizabethtown 6' 0.75" 1.85m Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  6 Stankus, Michael FR-1 Susquehanna 6' 0.5" 1.84m 12th Annual Bison Opener 12/01/12
  7 Campbell, Jeremy FR-1 Susquehanna 5' 10.75" 1.80m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  7 Joint, Kris JR-3 Moravian 5' 10.75" 1.80m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Bailey, Trey SO-2 Susquehanna 5' 10" 1.78m Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  10 Herr, Justin JR-3 Juniata 5' 8.75" 1.75m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  10 Kolbeck, Luke SO-2 USMMA 5' 8.75" 1.75m Wesleyan Invitational #3 01/19/13
  12 Brady, Kevin JR-3 Elizabethtown 5' 6.5" 1.69m 15th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/25/13
  13 Sickler, Ryan FR-1 Moravian 5' 6" 1.68m Franklin & Marshall Coach ''I'' Open 02/16/13
  14 Dwyer, Chase FR-1 USMMA 5' 5" 1.65m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Timmons, Jordan FR-1 USMMA 5' 3" 1.60m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  16 Bayona, Joseph SO-2 Elizabethtown 4' 5" 1.35m 2013 Widener Indoor Invitational 01/31/13

Long Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Joint, Kris JR-3 Moravian 23' 7.5" 7.20m Princeton Invite 02/16/13
  2 Heberling, Jonathan SR-4 Moravian 22' 1.5" 6.74m 21st Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/02/13
  3 Cariello, David SO-2 Moravian 21' 11.75" 6.70m 21st Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/02/13
  4 Myers, Albert FR-1 Moravian 21' 8.75" 6.62m Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  5 Faber, Ryan SO-2 USMMA 21' 6.75" 6.57m Molloy College Lions Invitational 02/15/13
  6 Kolbeck, Luke SO-2 USMMA 21' 4.75" 6.52m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  7 King, Travis SR-4 Moravian 21' 3.25" 6.48m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Edwards, Desmond FR-1 Susquehanna 21' 0.75" 6.42m Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  9 Aregood, Cameron SR-4 Elizabethtown 21' 0.5" 6.41m MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  10 Etz, Brian SO-2 Susquehanna 20' 10.5" 6.36m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  11 Fuehring, Jason FR-1 Moravian 20' 7" 6.27m 21st Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/02/13
  11 Layng, Brian JR-3 Elizabethtown 20' 7" 6.27m 15th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/25/13
  13 Bailey, Gavin FR-1 Moravian 20' 3" 6.17m 21st Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/02/13
  14 Dwyer, Chase FR-1 USMMA 19' 11.5" 6.08m Molloy College Lions Invitational 02/15/13
  15 Herr, Justin JR-3 Juniata 19' 9.5" 6.03m Lebanon Valley College Indoor Invite 01/26/13
  16 Brady, Kevin JR-3 Elizabethtown 19' 8.75" 6.01m Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/01/12
  16 Cultrera, Matthew FR-1 Susquehanna 19' 8.75" 6.01m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  18 Ossont, Chris SO-2 Moravian 19' 6" 5.94m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  18 Swierzewski, Greg JR-3 Susquehanna 19' 6" 5.94m Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  20 Ward, Jason FR-1 Juniata 17' 0" 5.18m Lebanon Valley College Indoor Invite 01/26/13

Long Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Niedermayer, Jenna SR-4 Elizabethtown 18' 7.75" 5.68m MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 Leonard, Micah SR-4 Moravian 18' 5" 5.61m Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  3 Sellers, Alissa FR-1 Susquehanna 16' 5.25" 5.01m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Vanek, Allison JR-3 Moravian 16' 1" 4.90m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  5 Shaffer, Angela SR-4 Juniata 16' 0.5" 4.89m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Gillis, Hannah SO-2 Catholic 16' 0.25" 4.88m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Reglas, Christelle FR-1 Moravian 16' 0.25" 4.88m Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  6 Tims, Jennifer JR-3 Susquehanna 16' 0.25" 4.88m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Weaver, Grace FR-1 Catholic 15' 9" 4.80m 2013 Widener Indoor Invitational 01/31/13
  10 Kester, Hailey SO-2 Moravian 15' 2.75" 4.64m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  11 Schramm, Melanie SO-2 Susquehanna 15' 2" 4.62m SU Open 02/15/13
  12 Sutter, Brielle SO-2 Moravian 15' 1.5" 4.61m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  13 Aganovic, Sara FR-1 Goucher 15' 0" 4.57m SU Open 02/15/13
  14 Tyack, Jessica SR-4 USMMA 14' 10.75" 4.54m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Smilgis, Amanda JR-3 Moravian 14' 7.25" 4.45m 21st Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/02/13
  16 Ryan, Kim FR-1 Catholic 14' 6.5" 4.43m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  17 Vecchio, Giana SO-2 Moravian 14' 1.25" 4.30m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  18 Petrich, Kristina FR-1 Catholic 13' 7.5" 4.15m Lebanon Valley College Indoor Invite 01/26/13
  19 Fuehrer, Rachel Elizabethtown 13' 0.75" 3.98m SU Open 02/15/13

Triple Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Leonard, Micah SR-4 Moravian 39' 2.5" 11.95m ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Niedermayer, Jenna SR-4 Elizabethtown 37' 10" 11.53m Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
  3 Tyack, Jessica SR-4 USMMA 36' 7.75" 11.17m Molloy College Lions Invitational 02/15/13
  4 Sermsuwan, Thanida SO-2 Susquehanna 34' 5.75" 10.51m Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  5 Tims, Jennifer JR-3 Susquehanna 34' 2.75" 10.43m 12th Annual Bison Opener 12/01/12
  6 Shaffer, Angela SR-4 Juniata 33' 6.5" 10.22m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  7 Mack, Rachel SR-4 Susquehanna 33' 2" 10.11m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Weaver, Cameron SO-2 Susquehanna 32' 4.25" 9.86m SU Open 02/15/13
  9 Sellers, Alissa FR-1 Susquehanna 32' 0.75" 9.77m Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  10 Williamson, Candance SO-2 Catholic 31' 5.75" 9.59m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  11 Vecchio, Giana SO-2 Moravian 31' 3" 9.52m Franklin & Marshall Coach ''I'' Open 02/16/13
  12 Aganovic, Sara FR-1 Goucher 31' 2.5" 9.51m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  13 Schramm, Melanie SO-2 Susquehanna 31' 2" 9.50m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  14 Kester, Hailey SO-2 Moravian 31' 1" 9.47m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  15 Ryan, Kim FR-1 Catholic 30' 5.5" 9.28m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  16 Gaines, Erin FR-1 Juniata 30' 4.75" 9.26m Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  17 Cercos, Maria Dextra FR-1 Catholic 28' 10.5" 8.80m Captain's Invitational & Combined Events 01/19/13
  18 Petrich, Kristina FR-1 Catholic 28' 5.5" 8.67m Lebanon Valley College Indoor Invite 01/26/13

Shot Put (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Dayhoff, Lucas JR-3 Elizabethtown 50' 6.25" 15.40m Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  2 Schetroma, Ken SR-4 Susquehanna 49' 1.75" 14.98m Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  3 Schetroma, Tom FR-1 Susquehanna 45' 7" 13.89m Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  4 Smith, Daniel JR-3 Susquehanna 43' 10.75" 13.38m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  5 Minori, Jared SO-2 Susquehanna 43' 8" 13.31m Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  6 Lorah, Timothy JR-3 Moravian 43' 6.5" 13.27m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  7 Assile, Christian JR-3 Susquehanna 42' 3.5" 12.89m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  8 Dill, Matt FR-1 Moravian 42' 2.25" 12.86m Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  9 Yannotta, Frank JR-3 Moravian 42' 1.5" 12.84m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  10 Kersting, Kyle JR-3 Moravian 41' 7.25" 12.68m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  11 Munson, Parker SO-2 Moravian 40' 7" 12.37m 21st Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/02/13
  12 Giblin, Jay SR-4 USMMA 39' 8.75" 12.11m Coast Guard Winter Invitational #1 01/12/13
  13 Linde, Edward FR-1 Susquehanna 39' 6" 12.04m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  14 Fritz, Jacob FR-1 Moravian 39' 0.5" 11.90m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/18/13
  14 Sessoms, Giovanni FR-1 USMMA 39' 0.5" 11.90m Molloy College Lions Invitational 02/15/13
  16 Othmer, Alex SR-4 USMMA 38' 11.75" 11.88m Coast Guard Winter Invitational #1 01/12/13
  17 Brubraker, Shawn SR-4 Catholic 38' 7" 11.76m Lebanon Valley College Indoor Invite 01/26/13
  18 Pierson, Ryan SO-2 USMMA 37' 4" 11.38m Wesleyan Invitational #3 01/19/13
  19 Landgraf, Seth SO-2 Susquehanna 37' 3" 11.35m Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  20 Ray, Allen FR-1 USMMA 37' 0.25" 11.28m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13

Shot Put (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Weaver, Cameron SO-2 Susquehanna 39' 3" 11.96m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  2 Ross, Megan FR-1 Catholic 38' 0.25" 11.59m Captain's Invitational & Combined Events 01/19/13
  3 Clark, Mary SO-2 Catholic 36' 7.75" 11.17m Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/01/12
  4 Beaver, Chelsey SO-2 Juniata 36' 5.75" 11.12m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  5 Molock, Diarra FR-1 Elizabethtown 36' 1.25" 11.00m SU Open 02/15/13
  6 Appiah-Padi, Maafio SO-2 Goucher 35' 11.25" 10.95m SU Open 02/15/13
  7 Kroszner, Eileen JR-3 Elizabethtown 35' 8.75" 10.89m 2013 Widener Indoor Invitational 01/31/13
  8 Kratch, Jenny SO-2 Moravian 34' 11.75" 10.66m Franklin & Marshall Coach ''I'' Open 02/16/13
  9 Hoffman, Allissa SO-2 Moravian 34' 9.75" 10.61m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  10 Gavrun, Amanda SR-4 USMMA 34' 5.5" 10.50m Molloy College Lions Invitational 02/15/13
  11 Ranck, Jessica SR-4 Susquehanna 33' 3" 10.13m Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  12 Clore, Tyler FR-1 Moravian 31' 4.5" 9.56m Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  13 Hanely, Kerri SO-2 Catholic 31' 2" 9.50m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  14 Baer, Jennifer SR-4 Susquehanna 30' 8.5" 9.36m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Mulligan, Tara SR-4 USMMA 30' 2" 9.19m Coast Guard Winter Invitational #1 01/12/13
  16 King, Melissa SR-4 Juniata 28' 10.25" 8.79m SU Open 02/15/13
  17 Simmons, Elizabeth SO-2 USMMA 28' 7.75" 8.73m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  18 Rain, Victoria SO-2 Goucher 24' 5" 7.44m Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/25/13
  19 Wiley, Jessica SR-4 USMMA 22' 5" 6.83m Coast Guard Winter Invitational #1 01/12/13

Weight Throw (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Dayhoff, Lucas JR-3 Elizabethtown 51' 10" 15.80m MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 Schetroma, Ken SR-4 Susquehanna 51' 0" 15.54m Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  3 Brubraker, Shawn SR-4 Catholic 49' 2.25" 14.99m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Clapper, Justin SR-4 Juniata 47' 4.25" 14.43m WVU Marty Pushkin Track Classic 12/01/12
  5 Potterton, Tyler SR-4 Moravian 46' 11.75" 14.32m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Landgraf, Seth SO-2 Susquehanna 45' 9.75" 13.96m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  7 Lorah, Timothy JR-3 Moravian 44' 0.75" 13.43m Franklin & Marshall Coach ''I'' Open 02/16/13
  8 Giblin, Jay SR-4 USMMA 43' 10" 13.36m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  9 Gavin, Dylan SO-2 Susquehanna 42' 1.25" 12.83m Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  10 Schetroma, Tom FR-1 Susquehanna 41' 2.5" 12.56m Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  11 Gallagher, Jeffrey SO-2 Moravian 41' 2.25" 12.55m 21st Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/02/13
  12 Torres, Phillip SR-4 Moravian 40' 1.5" 12.23m Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  13 Khela, Andrew SO-2 Elizabethtown 37' 7.25" 11.46m MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  14 Sessoms, Giovanni FR-1 USMMA 36' 11" 11.25m Molloy College Lions Invitational 02/15/13
  15 Linde, Edward FR-1 Susquehanna 35' 0.25" 10.67m Crusader Classic 02/01/13
  16 Lavelle, Garrett FR-1 Juniata 33' 11.25" 10.34m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  17 Kidhardt, Steve JR-3 Juniata 32' 10.25" 10.01m SU Open 02/15/13
  18 Smith, Stephen JR-3 Elizabethtown 32' 5" 9.88m SU Open 02/15/13
  19 Dill, Matt FR-1 Moravian 32' 3" 9.83m Lehigh Season Opener and Multi 11/30/12
  20 Pluhowski, Mike SR-4 USMMA 32' 2.75" 9.82m Coast Guard Winter Invitational #1 01/12/13

Weight Throw (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Mulligan, Tara SR-4 USMMA 45' 6.5" 13.88m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  2 Clark, Mary SO-2 Catholic 44' 2.75" 13.48m Captain's Invitational & Combined Events 01/19/13
  3 Ranck, Jessica SR-4 Susquehanna 43' 9.75" 13.35m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  4 Kratch, Jenny SO-2 Moravian 42' 9" 13.03m Franklin & Marshall Coach ''I'' Open 02/16/13
  5 Baer, Jennifer SR-4 Susquehanna 41' 4.5" 12.61m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  6 Weaver, Cameron SO-2 Susquehanna 39' 11.25" 12.17m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  7 Ross, Megan FR-1 Catholic 38' 10.5" 11.85m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  8 Beaver, Chelsey SO-2 Juniata 38' 5.5" 11.72m 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
  9 King, Melissa SR-4 Juniata 38' 3.5" 11.67m 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
  10 Kroszner, Eileen JR-3 Elizabethtown 38' 1.25" 11.61m 2013 Widener Indoor Invitational 01/31/13
  11 Appiah-Padi, Maafio SO-2 Goucher 33' 2.5" 10.12m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  12 DeFalco, Kaila SO-2 Catholic 33' 1" 10.08m Susquehanna Invitational 02/09/13
  13 Molock, Diarra FR-1 Elizabethtown 31' 9.25" 9.68m MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  14 Clore, Tyler FR-1 Moravian 31' 2.5" 9.51m Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
  15 Hanely, Kerri SO-2 Catholic 28' 2.75" 8.60m 2013 Widener Indoor Invitational 01/31/13

Heptathlon (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date