Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
IHSAA Sectional 5 Rankings
IHSAA Sectional 5 Rankings (2024)
IHSAA Sectional 5 Rankings (2023)
ICON KEY:
IHSAA 3-Participant
DISPLAYING
IHSAA 3-Participant
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Career Academy South Bend
John Glenn
LaVille
Mishawaka
Mishawaka Marian
Penn
South Bend Adams
South Bend Clay
South Bend Riley
South Bend St. Joseph
South Bend Washington
Trinity (Greenlawn)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abally, Issac (M) - South Bend Washington
Abbott, Ethan (M) - Mishawaka Marian
Abbott, Hailey (F) - Mishawaka Marian
Adams, Ellie (F) - Mishawaka
Adams, Evan (M) - South Bend Adams
Adams, Gavin (M) - Penn
Adams, Kelnyah (F) - Penn
Aguirre , Brandon (M) - LaVille
Agwick, Bol (M) - South Bend Adams
Ahmed, Ayaan (M) - Penn
Aiken, Jeremiah (M) - South Bend Riley
Ajadi, Makel (M) - Penn
Al-Gburi, Mohammed (M) - Penn
Albright, Dylan (M) - John Glenn
Allen, Cody (M) - LaVille
Ally, Paris (F) - South Bend Riley
AlMahdawi, Laya (F) - Mishawaka
Almiray-Garcia, Tristan (M) - Mishawaka
Alvarez, Teresa (F) - South Bend Riley
Amor, Konnor (M) - LaVille
Anatolios, Rebecca (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Anderson, Camden (M) - Penn
Anderson, Patrick (M) - Penn
Andert, Colin (M) - LaVille
Andre, Wells (M) - South Bend Washington
Angst, Lily (F) - Trinity (Greenlawn)
Arendt, Colton (M) - Penn
Armour, Reese (F) - Penn
Armstrong, Kaiden (M) - Penn
Arthur, Aariona (F) - Penn
Artrip, Langston (M) - Penn
Ashley, Julie (F) - South Bend Riley
Avery, Brooklyn (F) - Mishawaka
Avila, Brycen (M) - South Bend Riley
Babcock, Sofia (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Bahradine-Bell, Rima (F) - Career Academy South Bend
Bahradine-Bell, Siva (M) - Career Academy South Bend
Bailey, Ella (F) - Penn
Baker, Allonah (F) - LaVille
Balinnang, Arianna (F) - Penn
Ball, Caroline (F) - Penn
Balthes, Allison (F) - Penn
Barca, Jerry (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Bardo, Tayshon (M) - Penn
Barlue, Ivan (M) - South Bend Riley
Barnes, Julian (M) - South Bend Clay
Barnes, Julien (M) - South Bend Clay
Barr, Michael (M) - South Bend Adams
Barrett, Paul (M) - Trinity (Greenlawn)
Barrett-Heaton, Ava (F) - LaVille
Bauer, Taylor (M) - Penn
Bauschke, Liam (M) - Mishawaka
Baxter, Meg (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Beal, Jaycob (M) - Mishawaka
Beelby, Isaac (M) - LaVille
Belzowski, Gavin (M) - Penn
Beneker, Jacob (M) - Penn
Berrettini, Mia (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Betz, Emma (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Black, Owen (M) - Penn
Bland, Kami (F) - Mishawaka
Blosser, Emily (F) - Mishawaka
Bolden, Jaiya (F) - South Bend Adams
Bollenbacher, Reagan (F) - LaVille
Bonk, Jackson (M) - Mishawaka
Bonner, Christian (M) - Penn
Booker, Le'Bralyn (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Borger, Anna (F) - South Bend Adams
Borrego, Alexzandryea (F) - Mishawaka
Boutsomsy, Noah (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Brant, Kendra (F) - LaVille
Brisco, Brianna (F) - Penn
Britton, Demetrius (M) - Mishawaka
Brooks, Braxton (M) - Mishawaka Marian
Brown, Adrien (M) - Penn
Brown, Brody (M) - Penn
Brown, Dylan (M) - Penn
Brown, Elishjon (M) - South Bend Washington
Brown, Madden (M) - LaVille
Bruckert, Evelyn (F) - Penn
Brugh, Reese (F) - Mishawaka
Bryant, Logan (M) - John Glenn
Bryce, Christian (M) - South Bend Adams
Bryce, Ethan (M) - Mishawaka
Buckwheat, Chase (M) - Penn
Bularo, Elise (F) - South Bend Adams
Bulger, Olivia (F) - Penn
Bullock, Ellie (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Bultinck, Genna (F) - Mishawaka
Buraczewski , Tori (F) - Mishawaka
Buraczewski, Ellie (F) - Mishawaka
Burghduf, Brian (M) - LaVille
Burns, Traveon (M) - South Bend Clay
Burrell, Tatiyana (F) - South Bend Adams
Burris, Bryce (M) - Mishawaka
Burton, Aaron (M) - South Bend Riley
Burton, Eryn (M) - Mishawaka
Burton, Erynce (M) - Mishawaka
Burton, Keyeira (F) - South Bend Riley
Bush, Jillian (F) - Mishawaka
Butts, Aubrey (F) - South Bend Riley
Byrne, Nicki (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Caleb, Cyrus (M) - Penn
Cannon, Addison (M) - Mishawaka
Caparell, Aiden (M) - South Bend Riley
Carder, Troy (M) - LaVille
Carmichael, Carley (F) - Penn
Carpenter, Lawrence (M) - South Bend Riley
Carrasco, Eliana (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Carrell, Deionna (F) - South Bend Adams
Carter, Lucas (M) - Penn
Carter, Michelle (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Casarez, Sonia (F) - Career Academy South Bend
Castro, Luciana (F) - Mishawaka Marian
Cavinder, Madelynn (F) - Penn
Chalulu, Ohawa (M) - South Bend Adams
Chambers, Tynasia (F) - South Bend Clay
Chambliss, Keemon (M) - Career Academy South Bend
Chambliss, Zahmari (M) - Career Academy South Bend
Chaney, Katie (F) - Penn
Chapin, Jenna (F) - South Bend Riley
Chapman, Paddy (M) - South Bend Riley
Chappell, Ky'Ion (M) - South Bend Riley
Cheaton , Myles (M) - John Glenn
Cherry, Jamari (M) - South Bend Clay
Cherry, Jeremiah (M) - South Bend Clay
Chilcot, Addison (F) - Mishawaka Marian
Christianson, Matthew (M) - Mishawaka Marian
Christy, Colin (M) - LaVille
Ciesielski, Josiah (M) - LaVille
Clark, Tamera (F) - South Bend Riley
Clarke, Cameron (M) - Mishawaka Marian
Clay, Antwaun (M) - Mishawaka
Clemente, Ken (M) - Mishawaka
Cleveland, Ja'veon (M) - South Bend Adams
Clifford, Caden (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Clift, Owen (M) - Penn
Coker, Elijah (M) - Penn
Coleman, Nick (M) - South Bend Adams
Collins, Carielle (F) - South Bend Adams
Collins, Tess (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Coman, Ewoyn (F) - Mishawaka Marian
Conley, Catrell (M) - South Bend Riley
Cooper, Kyra (F) - South Bend Riley
Cooper, Olivia (F) - Career Academy South Bend
Correa, Matthias (M) - South Bend Riley
Courtney, Lylian (F) - John Glenn
Cousins, Gabe (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Cox, Mikel (M) - Penn
Crawford, Chymira (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Crawford, Chyvonn (M) - South Bend Washington
Crespo-Lorenzo, Esteban (M) - Career Academy South Bend
Crowley, Maddi (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Crump, Trevor (M) - South Bend Riley
Cruz, Getsemani (F) - South Bend Adams
Cybulski, Chloe (F) - Mishawaka Marian
Dainty, Leah (F) - Mishawaka Marian
Dampeer, Alex (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Danaher, Cole (M) - Mishawaka
Davies, Oprah (F) - South Bend Adams
Davis, Henry (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Davis, Khari (M) - Career Academy South Bend
Dawson, Lilly (F) - Mishawaka
Dean, Grady (M) - Penn
Deason, Mackena (F) - LaVille
DeDario, Dylan (M) - Penn
Deeds, Lilly (F) - Mishawaka
Dehart, Merik (M) - Mishawaka
DeLasHeras Lucena, Maria (F) - LaVille
Demoras, Brady (F) - Mishawaka Marian
Devon, Ryder (M) - LaVille
Diaz, Heidi (F) - Penn
Diehl, Jackson (M) - Penn
Dill, Haiden (M) - John Glenn
Dirst, Alana (F) - Career Academy South Bend
Ditsch, Bradig (M) - Penn
Do, Kevin (M) - Penn
Dobrydney, Jackie (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Dockery, Jhordyn (F) - South Bend Adams
Donlon, Lilah (F) - John Glenn
Donndelinger, Valerie (F) - Mishawaka Marian
Douglas, Aleijah (F) - South Bend Washington
Drake, Madonna (F) - Trinity (Greenlawn)
Driscoll, Quinn (F) - Penn
Dubash, Isaac (M) - Mishawaka Marian
Dubie, Kamryn (F) - South Bend Adams
Dudas, Alaina (F) - Penn
Dunn, Sam (M) - Penn
Dvorek, Oliver (M) - Penn
Dye, Mackenzie (F) - Mishawaka
Dye, Reid (M) - Penn
Dylla, Liam (M) - Penn
Dziczkowski, Preston (M) - South Bend Adams
Eder, Lainey (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Edison, Brooke (F) - LaVille
Edison, Lance (M) - LaVille
Edwards, Logan (F) - Penn
Edwards, Macie (F) - LaVille
Elick, Max (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Elick, Will (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Ellis, Kayanna (F) - South Bend Clay
Esguerra, Ana (F) - Penn
Eubank, Mary (F) - Penn
Eubank, Scott (M) - Penn
Evans, Caleb (M) - Penn
Evans, Malachi (M) - Penn
Fairbotham, Kaivon (M) - Penn
Farmer, Addyson (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Farrell, Brady (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Federico, Aaron (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Feldkamp, Natalie (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Feustel, Sage (F) - Penn
Finch, Samantha (F) - Career Academy South Bend
Fitzgerald, Ava (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Fix, Bryce (M) - John Glenn
Fleming, Tray'von (M) - South Bend Riley
Fletcher, Ethan (M) - Trinity (Greenlawn)
Flick, Koryn (F) - Mishawaka
Forbes, Bryan (M) - Penn
Ford, Morgan (F) - Mishawaka
Ford, Samara (F) - South Bend Riley
Ford, Thomas (M) - South Bend Clay
Ford, Travion (M) - South Bend Riley
Foster, Brandon (M) - Mishawaka Marian
Fowler, Derrick (M) - South Bend Adams
Fowler, Sumareon (M) - Mishawaka
Fox, Ava (F) - Mishawaka
Frabutt, Izzy (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Franklin , Kaminia (F) - South Bend Washington
Franklin, Chasity (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Freitag, Megan (F) - South Bend Riley
Frick, Ella (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Frick, Lauren (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Friesen, Olivia (F) - Penn
Frischknecht, Charlotte (F) - Penn
Fry, Kate (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Fuchs, Ava (F) - LaVille
Fuerbringer, Reese (F) - South Bend Adams
Fultz, Alfred (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Gableman, Macey (F) - Penn
Gaddey, Eli (M) - South Bend Riley
Galiher, Thomas (M) - Penn
Gallegos, Adrian (M) - Mishawaka Marian
Garrett, Avery (M) - LaVille
Garrett, Gracie (F) - LaVille
Garvey, Lucy (F) - South Bend Adams
Gasaway, Jamarion (M) - South Bend Clay
Gaugler, Trevin (M) - Mishawaka
Geels, Joseph (M) - South Bend Adams
Geisel, Nolan (M) - Penn
George, Dana (F) - Penn
George, Erin (F) - Mishawaka
Gest, Brock (M) - LaVille
Gibson, La'Faye (F) - South Bend Washington
Givens, Matt (M) - Penn
Glavich, Vivian (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Gobel, Greyson (M) - Penn
Goben, Paige (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Goeller, Jacob (M) - Mishawaka
Gonzalez, Charlee (F) - LaVille
Gonzalez, Mathias (M) - Penn
Good, Lucas (M) - Mishawaka Marian
Good, Michael (M) - LaVille
Goodsell, Lydia (F) - John Glenn
Goralski, Gage (M) - Penn
Goralyczyk, Kelly (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Gould, Abigail (F) - Penn
Granato, Joe (M) - Penn
Graves, Landon (M) - Penn
Green, Maeve (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Green, Mason (M) - Mishawaka
Green, Vivian (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Grenert, Harrison (M) - Mishawaka Marian
Grenert, Jackson (M) - Penn
Grewal, Kale (M) - Penn
Grewal, Kush (M) - Penn
Grewel, Sia (F) - Penn
Griesinger, Jonathan (M) - John Glenn
Griffin, A'Drion (M) - South Bend Riley
Groth, Allison (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Grove, Isaac (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Guarraci, Michael (M) - Penn
Guidry, Elliana "Elli" (F) - Mishawaka
Guylas, Jami (F) - Mishawaka
Hairston, Elijah (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Hall, Gavin (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Halliburton, Richard (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Hamilton, Holly (F) - Penn
Hannah, Nate (M) - Penn
Hardesty, Trevor (M) - Penn
Hardy, Angie (F) - Mishawaka
Harmon, Joshua (M) - South Bend Riley
Harms, Maryn (F) - Penn
Harris, Phillip (M) - Penn
Harris, Ryan (M) - South Bend Clay
Harshman, Samuel (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Hart, Calvin (M) - Penn
Hartz, Adam (M) - South Bend Adams
Hasan, Ean (M) - South Bend Washington
Hasler, Agnes (F) - South Bend Adams
Hatfield, Alex (M) - Mishawaka
Hayden, Kay'veon (M) - Career Academy South Bend
Heintzelman, James (M) - Penn
Heintzelman, Joshua (M) - Trinity (Greenlawn)
Heintzelman, Justin (M) - Trinity (Greenlawn)
Helfrich, Sophia (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Henderson, Tahlijah (F) - Mishawaka
Henry, Amya (F) - South Bend Adams
Henry, Grace (F) - Mishawaka Marian
Hernandez, Colden (M) - Penn
Hernandez, Nadia (F) - Penn
Hertel, Emily (F) - Penn
Hill, Anna (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Hill, Brody (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Hill, Doug (M) - Mishawaka
Hinton, Savannah (F) - Mishawaka
Hirsch, Caleb (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Holman, Krysta (F) - Career Academy South Bend
Holmes, Michael (M) - Penn
Holsey, Raniyah (F) - South Bend Clay
Holt, Makenzie (F) - Mishawaka
Hooton, Brady (M) - Mishawaka
Hopkins, Ja'Laeyah (F) - Career Academy South Bend
Hoppers, Noah (M) - Penn
Hordos, Kameron (M) - John Glenn
Horne, Steven (M) - Penn
Horston, Ashton (M) - Mishawaka
Horston, Miracle (F) - Career Academy South Bend
Horton, Teneka (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Houghton, Ce'Onni (F) - South Bend Clay
Howard, Jessa (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Howell, Nasir (M) - Career Academy South Bend
Howell, Niyana (F) - Career Academy South Bend
Howk, Isaac (M) - South Bend Adams
Howk, Max (M) - South Bend Adams
Hubbard, Logan (M) - Penn
Hull, Wrigley (M) - Penn
Hulsey, Hallie (F) - LaVille
Hulsey, Lincoln (M) - LaVille
Hummer, Isaiah (M) - Mishawaka
Hunsberger, AJ (M) - Mishawaka
Hunter, Clare (F) - Penn
Hurford, Michaela (F) - John Glenn
Hurlbut, Ryan (M) - Penn
Hurley, Brayson (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Hurley, Layla (F) - Penn
Imanene, Bill (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Ingle, Winnie (F) - Penn
Ivory, Kendall (F) - South Bend Washington
Ivory, Kennadi (F) - South Bend Washington
Jackson, Hilary (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Jackson, Jaden (M) - Career Academy South Bend
Jackson, London (F) - Penn
Jacobs, Ester (F) - South Bend Adams
Jacobs, Meilly (F) - South Bend Adams
Jacobs, Tristan (M) - Penn
Jank, Karson (M) - Mishawaka Marian
Jaquess, Owen (M) - Penn
Jellison, Javontae (M) - Penn
Jester, Jimmy (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Jodway, Julius (M) - Mishawaka
Johnson, Aiden (M) - LaVille
Johnson, Braylon (M) - South Bend Adams
Johnson, Kaleb (M) - Mishawaka Marian
Johnson, Kara (F) - Penn
Johnson, Karis (F) - South Bend Riley
Johnson, Timera (F) - South Bend Adams
Johnson, Timon (M) - South Bend Adams
Johnson, Trey (M) - Penn
Johnson, Vernahn (M) - South Bend Washington
Johnston, Alyssia (F) - LaVille
Jolley, Dominick (M) - South Bend Riley
Jones, Ayana (F) - Penn
Jones, Jamari (M) - South Bend Clay
Jones, Jayvon (M) - South Bend Clay
Joyce, Ian (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Jozwiak, Gavin (M) - Penn
Juarez, Anahi (F) - Penn
Juday, Lexi (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Kaczynski, Christian (M) - Penn
Kalicki, Olivia (F) - John Glenn
Kaminski, Keagan (M) - John Glenn
Kaser, Hudson (M) - Penn
Kassen, Lydia (F) - Penn
Kaufhold, Charlotte (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Kaufhold, Luke (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Kaufman, Jillian (F) - South Bend Adams
Kaunda, Darnell (M) - Mishawaka
Kawiliza, Bill (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Kaye, Tim (M) - Mishawaka
Kearse, Ji' Lahni (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Keb, Jessica (F) - LaVille
Keen, Carter (M) - South Bend Adams
Kelley, Muliyah (F) - Career Academy South Bend
Kelly, Maura (F) - Penn
Kempf, Lleyton (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Kenny, Aneesah (F) - South Bend Riley
Kent, Harley (F) - Penn
Kerr, Zekhia (F) - South Bend Washington
Kessler, Christina (F) - Mishawaka
Khan, Leena (F) - Penn
Kimbrough, Cle (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Kimes, McKenzie (F) - Mishawaka
Kindred, Leron (M) - Mishawaka
Kiner, Melinda (F) - Penn
King, Tashon (M) - South Bend Adams
Kinney, Keira (F) - South Bend Adams
Kirleis, Kenneth (M) - Penn
Kiwale, Samara (F) - South Bend Riley
Klee, Benedict (M) - Trinity (Greenlawn)
Klein, Kloe (F) - Penn
Kloska, Lizzy (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Knutson, Grace (F) - South Bend Adams
Koehler, Aris (M) - Mishawaka
Kujawa, Devin (M) - Mishawaka
Kulba, Cathlyn (F) - Penn
Kullberg, Heaven (F) - Career Academy South Bend
Kuskye, Mikalah (F) - LaVille
Kwak, Aiden (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Kwiatkowski, London (F) - LaVille
Kwilinski, Oliver (M) - Trinity (Greenlawn)
Lacourt, Evan (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Lacy, Phillip (M) - South Bend Washington
Lamb, Brendon (M) - Mishawaka
Lamb, Jayden (M) - Career Academy South Bend
Lane, Terrance (M) - Mishawaka Marian
Lane, Terrel (M) - Mishawaka Marian
Lane, Tiara (F) - Mishawaka Marian
Langston, Saniya (F) - Mishawaka
Lannon, Greta (F) - Penn
Lantigua, Sofia (F) - Trinity (Greenlawn)
Lara, Raul (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Larsen, Adam (M) - South Bend Adams
Larsen, Jonas (M) - South Bend Adams
Lathion, Trystan (M) - South Bend Riley
Lawson-Mitchell, Nia (F) - Penn
Lawwill, Dylan (M) - South Bend Adams
Lay, Zoe (F) - Penn
Lechner, James (M) - South Bend Riley
Lederer, Brody (M) - Penn
Lee, Audrey (F) - Trinity (Greenlawn)
Lee, Coleman (M) - Penn
Lee, Derron (M) - South Bend Washington
Lee, Donald (M) - South Bend Washington
Lee, Liam (M) - Trinity (Greenlawn)
Lee, McCoy (M) - Penn
Legault, Lauren (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Legge, Luke (M) - Mishawaka Marian
Legge, Sam (F) - Mishawaka Marian
Leniski, Logan (M) - Penn
Leonard, Terryah (F) - South Bend Washington
Leonard, Triniti (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Lewandowski, Carter (M) - LaVille
Lewis, McKinley (F) - South Bend Adams
Lewis, Noah (M) - Penn
Lewis, Sapheria "Sophie" (F) - Mishawaka
Li, Doris (F) - Penn
Linn, Caden (M) - South Bend Riley
Linton, Sofia (F) - Penn
Lisoni, Victoria (F) - South Bend Adams
Little, Amelia (F) - Penn
Liu, Helia (F) - Penn
Liu, Luna (F) - Penn
Lizarraga, Jose (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Long, Maddy (F) - Career Academy South Bend
Lopez, Josue (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Lorman, Payton (F) - Mishawaka
Lotaki-Reynolds, Melia (F) - Penn
Love, Miles (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Lowery, Laelyn (F) - John Glenn
Lozar, Lucia (F) - Penn
Lucas, Noah (M) - Penn
Luebke, Alexis (F) - Penn
Lute, Annika (F) - Trinity (Greenlawn)
Lutz, Cathy (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Luu, Viet (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Macer, Adele (F) - Mishawaka Marian
Machowiak, Adara (F) - Career Academy South Bend
Macias, Elial (M) - South Bend Riley
Macon, Shiloh (M) - Mishawaka
Madlem, Andrew (M) - Penn
Mainwaring, Brayden (M) - Penn
Malone, Kamerin (F) - Penn
Maluza, Zaithwa (M) - Mishawaka Marian
Mammolenti, Tanner (M) - Penn
Mamolenti, Millie (F) - Mishawaka
Manbeck, Marisa (F) - Penn
Manda, Brianna (F) - Mishawaka
Mark, Elliot (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Mark, Sam (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Markin, Dennilyn (F) - LaVille
Marrow, Averi (F) - Penn
Martin, Kambria (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Martin, Maliyah (F) - South Bend Riley
Martin, Maliyah (F) - South Bend Riley
Maskiny, Joelle (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Mason, Austin (M) - Mishawaka Marian
Mason, Kaiden (M) - Penn
Mason, Payton (F) - Mishawaka Marian
Mauer, Everett (M) - South Bend Riley
Mazurek, Grace (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Mbianda, Janine (F) - Penn
Mbianda, Jason (M) - Penn
McBride, TJ (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
McCaskill, Reese (F) - Penn
McClarren, Beatrix (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
McCourt, Mary Claire (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
McCullough, Anna (F) - Penn
McDonnell, Liam (M) - South Bend Adams
McGuigan, Anthony (M) - John Glenn
McKinney, Davontae (M) - South Bend Clay
McMahan, Camdyn (M) - John Glenn
McQueary, Joe (M) - Penn
McVeigh, Ben (M) - South Bend Adams
Mellor, Grace (F) - South Bend Adams
Melton, Cameron (M) - Mishawaka
Menting, Mackenzie (F) - LaVille
Mercado, Jose (M) - LaVille
Meyer, Kelsey (F) - Penn
Micola, Chloe (F) - Mishawaka
Mikel, Madison (F) - Penn
Miller, Adam (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Miller, Ava (F) - LaVille
Miller, Dylan (M) - LaVille
Miller, Hayden (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Miller, Kerkelyn (F) - John Glenn
Miller, Kira (F) - South Bend Clay
Miller, Lucas (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Miller, Luke (M) - Career Academy South Bend
Miller, Novell (M) - Mishawaka
Miller, Shelby (F) - John Glenn
Miller, Zeniya (F) - Career Academy South Bend
Minix, Brayden (M) - Penn
Minnick, Sophie (F) - John Glenn
Mitchell, Reagan (F) - LaVille
Mitchem, Gigi (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Moffett, Ian (M) - LaVille
Monroy-Huerta, Emily (F) - Penn
Montgomery, Katherine (F) - Penn
Moock, Noralee (F) - Penn
Moran, Charlie (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Moran, Jack (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Morgan, Aubrey (F) - Penn
Moser, Brennan (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Mousaw, Karle (F) - Mishawaka Marian
Mowery, Stella (F) - South Bend Riley
Mueller, Brandon (M) - Penn
Mullinax, Megan (F) - Penn
Mullins, Lillian (F) - Penn
Mungalchetty, Allen (M) - Mishawaka Marian
Murray, Amon (M) - Career Academy South Bend
Murray, Ashton (M) - Career Academy South Bend
Mustillo, Nathan (M) - Trinity (Greenlawn)
Nabieu, Eric (M) - South Bend Riley
Nabieu, Robert (M) - South Bend Riley
Napper, Autumn (F) - John Glenn
Nash, Jenavieve (F) - Penn
Nash, Keaton (M) - Penn
Neeley, Jalil (M) - South Bend Washington
Neese, Jonathan (M) - LaVille
Neeser, Joseph (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Neidbalski, Micah (M) - Mishawaka Marian
Nelson, Xander (M) - Mishawaka
Nemeth, Chloe (F) - Mishawaka
Nero, Za'Maria (F) - South Bend Riley
Nettavong, Emily (F) - South Bend Adams
Neuenschwander, Ella (F) - Penn
Newman, Ch'Rya (F) - Penn
Newman, Owen (M) - Penn
Newsome, Brady (M) - Mishawaka
Nguyen, Cindy (F) - South Bend Adams
Nguyen, Daniel (M) - Penn
Nicholson, Kyra (F) - South Bend Clay
Nifong, Jayden (M) - John Glenn
Nimon, Koda (M) - John Glenn
Njuguna, Maryann (F) - Mishawaka
North, Marlee (F) - Penn
Noubissi, Gabrielle (F) - Penn
Nowak, Maggie (F) - John Glenn
Nunemaker, Zeta (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Nunez, Erik (M) - South Bend Adams
O'Neal, Kadyn (M) - Mishawaka
O'Neil, Joseph (M) - Mishawaka Marian
OBrien, Aoife (F) - South Bend Adams
Olaniewaju, Inioluwa (F) - South Bend Adams
Olanrewaju, Anjolaoluwa (M) - South Bend Adams
Oliva, Trayce (M) - Penn
Oliver, Maddie (F) - Penn
Olson, Jayden (M) - Mishawaka
Orban-Perez, Liliana (F) - Mishawaka Marian
Orozco, Carmine (M) - Mishawaka
Orozco, Julien (M) - South Bend Riley
Ortiz, Nick (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Ortiz-Olarte, Emmanuel (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Overmyer , Joseph (M) - John Glenn
Paige, Kaylix (M) - Penn
Pairitz, Sophie (F) - Mishawaka Marian
Pardal, Malika (F) - Penn
Parker, Jaedon (M) - Penn
Parker, Kaiden (M) - Penn
Parker, Lowell (M) - Mishawaka
Patrick, Markese (M) - John Glenn
Patton, Jaquan (M) - South Bend Washington
Payne, Holland (F) - South Bend Riley
Peak, An'yah (F) - South Bend Clay
Peck, Shawn (M) - South Bend Washington
Pentelow, Kassidy (F) - Penn
Perry, Olivia (F) - Mishawaka Marian
Petty, Jaxon (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Pfeiffer, Morgan (F) - Penn
Pflugner , Austin (M) - South Bend Riley
Pflugner, Tyler (M) - South Bend Riley
Philpott, James (M) - Trinity (Greenlawn)
Piech, Jenessa (F) - Mishawaka Marian
Pimentel, Yury (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Pious, Ryan (M) - Penn
Pittman, Alaina (F) - Mishawaka Marian
Pizarek, Ava (F) - Penn
Platz, Aaron (M) - LaVille
Platz, Eli (M) - LaVille
Pletcher, Jill (F) - Penn
Pletcher, Jonny (M) - Penn
Plonski, Brayden (M) - Mishawaka
Plump, Torvelle (M) - South Bend Riley
Poe, Mavric (M) - Penn
Polaniecki, David (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Polaniecki, Gabe (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Poole, Aazariyah (F) - South Bend Adams
Potter, Liam (M) - Career Academy South Bend
Pranger , Benjamin (M) - John Glenn
Preciado, Abe (M) - Mishawaka
Presley, Shaniya (F) - South Bend Riley
Prezbindowski, Leighton (M) - South Bend Adams
Price, Ben (M) - John Glenn
Price, Nikko (M) - Mishawaka
Probst, Aidan (M) - Penn
Probst, Garett (M) - Penn
Prokop, Sara (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Quijada, Angel (M) - Mishawaka Marian
Quijada, Oscar (M) - Mishawaka Marian
Quintana, Jessica (F) - Mishawaka
Quintana, Toby (M) - Mishawaka
Ramerez, Chris (M) - South Bend Washington
Randazzo, Elizabeth (F) - Penn
Randazzo, Elizabeth (F) - Penn
Ransom, Parker (M) - Penn
Ransom, Quinn (M) - Penn
Reger, Eli (M) - Penn
Reilly, Noah (M) - Mishawaka Marian
Remington, Keith (M) - Penn
Rerick, Tyler (M) - Penn
Retana, Annika (F) - South Bend Riley
Reynolds, Emmanuel (M) - Mishawaka Marian
Rhodes, Mason (M) - Career Academy South Bend
Rice, Andrew (M) - Mishawaka Marian
Rice, Chloe (F) - Mishawaka
Rice, Luke (M) - John Glenn
Richards, Kaitlyn (F) - Penn
Richardson, Emma (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Richhart, Moriah (F) - LaVille
Ricketts, Rayven (F) - Career Academy South Bend
Riley, Talina (F) - South Bend Adams
Risk, Anika (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Risk, Jackson (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Ritchie, Aleah (F) - Penn
Ritchie, Aleah (F) - Penn
Ritschard, Cam (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Rivas, Isaiah (M) - South Bend Riley
Robbins, Brooklyn (F) - Career Academy South Bend
Robinson, John (M) - Trinity (Greenlawn)
Robles, Aaron (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Rock, Caleb (M) - LaVille
Rodriguez, Manny (M) - Mishawaka
Rodriguez, Marshall (F) - Penn
Roeber, Isaiah (M) - Trinity (Greenlawn)
Rogers, Jada (F) - Mishawaka
Rosales, Gio (M) - Career Academy South Bend
Rose, Jaden (M) - Career Academy South Bend
Ross, Antwone (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Ross, Clarence (M) - Mishawaka
Rosswurm, Renee (F) - Mishawaka Marian
Rouser, Samara (F) - South Bend Adams
Rowe, Nathan (M) - Penn
Rowe, Silas (M) - Penn
Ruppert, Preston (M) - South Bend Adams
Rutherford, Felicity (F) - South Bend Clay
Rutland, Rueben (M) - Penn
Ryan, Jack (M) - Penn
Saefukui Noubissi, Jade (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Saia, Thomas (M) - Penn
Sampers, Shamar (M) - Penn
Sanchez, Victoria (F) - Penn
Sandy, Josh (M) - Mishawaka
Sanford, Maria (F) - Trinity (Greenlawn)
Santos-Barrera, Jade (F) - Penn
Santos-Barrera, Jade (F) - Penn
Saunders, Wyatt (M) - Career Academy South Bend
Savannah, Haley (F) - Penn
Savannah, Haley (F) - Penn
Schackow, Raichael (F) - Penn
Schaefer, Matthew (M) - LaVille
Schafer, Ethan (M) - Penn
Schafer, Noah (M) - Penn
Schmid, Robert (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Schramski, Reilly (M) - Penn
Schultz, Violet (F) - Trinity (Greenlawn)
Schwartz, Esther (F) - John Glenn
Schwenkler, Jack (M) - Trinity (Greenlawn)
Scott, Ethan (M) - Mishawaka
Scroope, Morgan (F) - Trinity (Greenlawn)
Seachris, Will (M) - Trinity (Greenlawn)
Searfoss, Jonathon (M) - Penn
Serrano, Gonzalo (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Sgroi, Monica (F) - Trinity (Greenlawn)
Shafer, Noah (M) - Penn
Shaffer, Asiah (F) - Mishawaka
Sharpe, Sophie (F) - Penn
Sheldon, Steffani (F) - Penn
Shepherd, Emily (F) - South Bend Adams
Sherk, Sam (M) - LaVille
Shields, Sylvia (F) - Mishawaka
Shook, Mason (M) - Penn
Siders, Kaden (M) - Mishawaka
Sidorowicz, Will (M) - Penn
Signorino, Emily (F) - Penn
Simpson, Locke (M) - Penn
Sims, Terrence (M) - South Bend Washington
Singleton, Madison (F) - LaVille
Singleton, Manny (M) - Penn
Sizemore, Sophia (F) - John Glenn
Skendzal, Jeanette (F) - Trinity (Greenlawn)
Skrzeszewski, Alex (M) - Penn
Slabaugh, Jarius (M) - Mishawaka
Smiley, Korey (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Smith, Caden (M) - Penn
Smith, Chance (M) - Penn
Smith, Dallonte (M) - South Bend Washington
Smith, Elizabeth (F) - LaVille
Smith, Gabby (F) - Penn
Smith, J.J. (M) - South Bend Clay
Smith, Jakobe (M) - Mishawaka
Smith, Jamond (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Smith, Lavier (M) - South Bend Washington
Smith, Miles (M) - Mishawaka Marian
Smith, Simon (M) - Mishawaka Marian
Snyder, Jackson (M) - Mishawaka
Snyder, Landon (M) - Mishawaka
Snyder, Skyler (M) - Penn
Soens, Isabella (F) - South Bend Adams
Sorg, Andy (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Spriggs, Brett (M) - Penn
Springer, Addison (F) - Penn
St. Clair, Ethan (M) - Penn
St. Clair, Weston (M) - Penn
Stabnik, Ellie (F) - Penn
Stabnik, Gavin (M) - Penn
Stafford, Cole (M) - LaVille
Stanley, Arianna (F) - John Glenn
Steif, Gabe (M) - Penn
Stevens, Amelia (F) - John Glenn
Stevens, Ava (F) - Penn
Stevenson, A'Maryi (F) - Penn
Stevenson, Dylan (M) - Mishawaka
Stith, Eli (M) - Penn
Stockwell, Alice (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Stover, Addy (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Stover, Micah (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Strohkirch, Lilly (F) - Mishawaka
Strong, Samuel (M) - South Bend Washington
Stuber, Alex (M) - John Glenn
Suggs, Na'Leah (F) - Mishawaka
Suggs, Shiayla (F) - Mishawaka
Summers, Tinayja (F) - Mishawaka
Summers, Valentino (M) - Mishawaka
Surber, Isaiah (M) - Penn
Swanson, Adriana (F) - South Bend Washington
Swanson, Grace (F) - Penn
Swanson, Grace (F) - Penn
Taylor, Kaden (M) - South Bend Adams
Taylor, Kendall (F) - South Bend Adams
Taylor, Zion (F) - Career Academy South Bend
Teddy, Andrew (M) - Penn
Teeple, Noah (M) - Penn
Termont, Brandon (M) - Penn
Tharp, Sarah (F) - LaVille
Thomas, Leah (F) - Mishawaka
Thomas, Travion (M) - South Bend Riley
Thomas, Trey (M) - Mishawaka
Thomas, Wyatt (M) - Penn
Tolbert, Myleigh (F) - LaVille
Tomasek, Deirdre (F) - Mishawaka Marian
Tootoo, Quincy (M) - South Bend Adams
Tormey, Ava (F) - Trinity (Greenlawn)
Tormey, Caleb (M) - Trinity (Greenlawn)
Townsend, Tyshaun (M) - South Bend Washington
Trenery, Ella (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Tribble, Mia (F) - Penn
Troyer, Jack (M) - Mishawaka
Tshimanga, Ziare (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Tucker, Treasure (F) - Mishawaka
Tungate, Jolene (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Turk, Shahmeer (M) - Penn
Turk, Zoya (F) - Penn
Turna, Gurnoor (M) - Penn
Turna, Manseerat (F) - Penn
Turna, Vardaan (M) - Penn
Turna, Vikrant (M) - Penn
Turner, Alayah (F) - Mishawaka
Turner, Kohen (M) - Penn
Tutson, Azariah (F) - Mishawaka
Udoh, Veronica (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Uebelhor, Leah (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Uelk, Brody (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Ugwoke, Sofia (F) - Penn
Urbina , Daniel (M) - John Glenn
Vallejo, Denisse (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Van Eschenbach, Townes (M) - Penn
Van Hoveln, Lila (F) - Penn
Van Hoveln, Lila (F) - Penn
Vance, Kami (F) - Mishawaka
Vanfleeren, Hope (F) - South Bend Riley
VanLuchene, Katelyn (F) - Penn
VanNevel, Allie (F) - Mishawaka
VanSkyhawk, Sebastian (M) - Mishawaka
VanSkyhawk, Skyler (M) - Mishawaka
Varda, Miley (F) - Mishawaka
Vesprini, Dominic (M) - Trinity (Greenlawn)
Vincent, Ciara (F) - John Glenn
Visser, Jordan (F) - South Bend Adams
Vu, Ethan (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Waelbroeck, Jillian (F) - Mishawaka
Wagoner, Ragen (F) - LaVille
Wahlen, Jacob (M) - South Bend Adams
Walker, Sammy (F) - John Glenn
Walton, Janiyah (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Wang, Tony (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Ward, Breya (F) - Mishawaka
Warnell, Ben (M) - Mishawaka Marian
Washington, Marques (M) - South Bend Riley
Watson, Kellen (M) - Penn
Watson, Quinn (M) - Penn
Watson, Samantha (F) - Penn
Weber, Charlie (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Weber, Daniel (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Weber, Nate (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Weil, Emily (F) - Mishawaka
Weist, Landon (M) - Mishawaka Marian
Wells, Braniah (F) - South Bend Washington
Welsh, Kenny (M) - Penn
Werntz, Brynna (F) - Penn
Westbrook, Lauren (F) - Penn
Westbrook, Mason (M) - Penn
Whaley, Elizabeth (F) - Penn
Wharton, Kylhen (M) - Mishawaka
Wharton, Peyton (M) - Mishawaka
Wheet, David (M) - Penn
White, Braden (M) - Penn
White, Braylen (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Whitmer, Britain (F) - John Glenn
Wiliams, Chris (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Williams, Darian (M) - Career Academy South Bend
Williams, Delaney (F) - John Glenn
Williams, Eustacio (M) - South Bend Riley
Williams, Johnathan (M) - South Bend Washington
Williams, Lucas (M) - Penn
Williams, Maddy (F) - Mishawaka Marian
Williams, Verriyah (F) - South Bend Adams
Wilson , Janiya (F) - South Bend Washington
Wilson, Evan (M) - Penn
Wilson, Khai'ja (F) - South Bend Washington
Wilson, Mekhi (M) - South Bend Washington
Wilson, Tonaye (F) - Penn
Wilson, Torrey (M) - South Bend Washington
Wingfield, Olive (F) - Penn
Wiseman, Evan (M) - Penn
Wittig, Maryella (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Wittrock, Abby (F) - South Bend Riley
Wittrock, Morgan (F) - South Bend Riley
Wolter, Rebecca (F) - Penn
Wood, Ciaria (F) - Mishawaka Marian
Woods, Jace (M) - Career Academy South Bend
Wright, Alana (F) - Career Academy South Bend
Wright, Austin (M) - LaVille
Wright, Brayden (M) - Career Academy South Bend
Wright, Chris (M) - Penn
Wright, Kayla (F) - South Bend Riley
Wright, Ki'Shawn (M) - South Bend Riley
Wright, Mar'laiya (F) - South Bend Riley
Wyllie, Matthew (M) - Mishawaka
Wysong, Cohen (M) - Penn
Yoko, Cameron (F) - Penn
Young, Alaynah (F) - South Bend Adams
Young, Isaiah (M) - South Bend Riley
Zaber, Keagan (M) - Penn
Zanker, Alex (F) - South Bend St. Joseph
Zempalecatl, Kimberly (F) - Mishawaka Marian
Zima, Lucas (M) - South Bend Adams
Ziolkowski, Gabby (F) - John Glenn
Zmudzinski, Ethan (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
Zolman, Aldan (M) - Mishawaka
Zwiller, Colin (M) - South Bend St. Joseph
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
SP
DT
100 Meters (Men)
IHSAA 3-Participant 10.99
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Watson, Kellen
JR
Penn
10.59
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
2
Coker, Elijah
SR
Penn
10.81
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
NWI
3
Anderson, Camden
SR
Penn
10.95
4-12-24 Boys Track Invite
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
4
Turner, Kohen
JR
Penn
10.99
4-12-24 Boys Track Invite
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
5
Patton, Jaquan
SR
South Bend Washington
11.03
John Glenn vs. SB Washington
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
6
Nabieu, Robert
SR
South Bend Riley
11.06
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
7
Tootoo, Quincy
JR
South Bend Adams
11.10
SB Adams & Michigan City @ New Prairie
Mar 27, 2024
NWI
7
Wilson, Mekhi
SR
South Bend Washington
11.10
John Glenn vs. SB Washington
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
9
Halliburton, Richard
FR
South Bend St. Joseph
11.11
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
10
Harmon, Joshua
SR
South Bend Riley
11.12
4-12-24 Boys Track Invite
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
11
Hardesty, Trevor
SR
Penn
11.21
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
12
Stuber, Alex
JR
John Glenn
11.22
John Glenn vs. SB Washington
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
13
Woods, Jace
JR
Career Academy South Bend
11.25
Jimtown vs. New Prairie & SB Career Academy
Apr 9, 2024
NWI
14
Hulsey, Lincoln
SR
LaVille
11.28
LaVille/Triton
Apr 18, 2024
NWI
15
Kaye, Tim
SR
Mishawaka
11.33
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs Warsaw
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
16
Newsome, Brady
JR
Mishawaka
11.34
NorthWood vs Mishawaka vs Wawasee
Apr 24, 2024
NWI
17
Rutland, Reuben
SO
Penn
11.35
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
18
Clemente, Ken
SO
Mishawaka
11.41
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys)
May 1, 2024
NWI
19
Hernandez, Colden
SO
Penn
11.44
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
19
Harris, Phillip
SR
Penn
11.44
Penn vs Mishawaka
Mar 13, 2024
NWI
21
Stith, Eli
SO
Penn
11.45
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
22
Jones, Jamari
SR
South Bend Clay
11.46
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
23
Lucas, Noah
SO
Penn
11.48
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
24
Ford, Travion
SR
South Bend Riley
11.50
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
25
Kaczynski, Christian
SR
Penn
11.51
Penn vs SB Adams
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
26
Fairbotham, Kavon
SO
Penn
11.52
Penn vs SB Adams
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
27
Good, Michael
SR
LaVille
11.53
LaVille/Triton
Apr 18, 2024
NWI
28
Burton, Eryn
FR
Mishawaka
11.54
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs Warsaw
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
29
Harshman, Samuel
JR
South Bend St. Joseph
11.57
Hobart Little 5 2024
Apr 13, 2024
NWI
30
Brooks, Braxton
JR
Mishawaka Marian
11.58
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
NWI
100 Meters (Women)
IHSAA 3-Participant 12.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Goodsell, Lydia
FR
John Glenn
12.35
John Glenn vs. SB Washington
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
2
Leonard, Terryah
SR
South Bend Washington
12.37
John Glenn vs. SB Washington
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
3
Summers, Tinayja
FR
Mishawaka
12.43
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs Warsaw
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
4
Ford, Samara
SO
South Bend Riley
12.71
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
5
Long, Maddy
SO
Career Academy South Bend
12.81
Jimtown vs. New Prairie & SB Career Academy
Apr 9, 2024
NWI
5
Ugwoke, Sofia
JR
Penn
12.81
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn
Mar 26, 2024
NWI
7
Ellis, Kayanna
SO
South Bend Clay
12.84
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
7
Burton, Keyeira
JR
South Bend Riley
12.84
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
9
Lane, Tiarra
JR
Mishawaka Marian
12.96
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
10
Turk, Zoya
SO
Penn
12.97
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
11
Bolden, Jaiya
FR
South Bend Adams
13.06
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
12
Bahradine-Bell, Rima
SO
Career Academy South Bend
13.12
Jimtown vs. New Prairie & SB Career Academy
Apr 9, 2024
NWI
13
Ivory, Kendall
SR
South Bend Washington
13.20
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
14
Carrasco, Eliana
SO
South Bend St. Joseph
13.22
South Bend Clay vs. South Bend Saint Joseph
Apr 9, 2024
NWI
15
Prokop, Sara
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
13.24
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
15
Mousaw, Karle
SO
Mishawaka Marian
13.24
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
17
Lewis, Sapheria
JR
Mishawaka
13.25
2024 Track - Plymouth v Wawasee v Mishawaka HS Girls
May 3, 2024
NWI
18
Soens, Isabella
SR
South Bend Adams
13.35
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
19
Ward, Breya
JR
Mishawaka
13.36
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs Warsaw
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
20
Johnson, Karis
JR
South Bend Riley
13.40
South Bend Riley @ New Prairie
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
21
Minnick, Sophie
SR
John Glenn
13.41
John Glenn vs. SB Washington
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
22
Skendzal, Jeanette
SR
Trinity (Greenlawn)
13.45
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
23
Mammolenti, Millie
FR
Mishawaka
13.49
2024 Track - Plymouth v Wawasee v Mishawaka HS Girls
May 3, 2024
NWI
24
Jones, Ayana
FR
Penn
13.55
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
25
Nguyen, Cindy
FR
South Bend Adams
13.57
Elkhart versus Adams ECA 2024
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
25
Jacobs, Ester
FR
South Bend Adams
13.57
SB Adams & Michigan City @ New Prairie
Mar 27, 2024
NWI
27
Thomas, Leah
SO
Mishawaka
13.59
Girls Warsaw vs Concord vs Mishawaka
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
27
Malone, Kamerin
JR
Penn
13.59
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
29
Feldkamp, Natalie
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
13.60
South Bend Clay vs. South Bend Saint Joseph
Apr 9, 2024
NWI
30
Driscoll, Quinn
FR
Penn
13.64
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
200 Meters (Men)
IHSAA 3-Participant 22.19
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Coker, Elijah
SR
Penn
21.96
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
NWI
2
Watson, Kellen
JR
Penn
22.01
2024 Max Truex Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
NWI
3
Turner, Kohen
JR
Penn
22.14
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
4
Newsome, Brady
JR
Mishawaka
22.27
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys)
May 1, 2024
NWI
5
Harmon, Joshua
SR
South Bend Riley
22.63
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
6
Hardesty, Trevor
SR
Penn
22.81
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
7
Tootoo, Quincy
JR
South Bend Adams
22.98
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
8
Parker, Jaedon
SO
Penn
23.00
Penn vs SB Adams
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
9
Harshman, Samuel
JR
South Bend St. Joseph
23.02
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
10
Jones, Jamari
SR
South Bend Clay
23.07
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
11
Stith, Eli
SO
Penn
23.09
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
NWI
12
Kimbrough, Cle
JR
South Bend St. Joseph
23.16
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
13
Woods, Jace
JR
Career Academy South Bend
23.20
Elkhart Christian Senior Night Track Boys and Girls
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
14
Weist, Landon
FR
Mishawaka Marian
23.22
Bremen vs Marian
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
15
Nabieu, Robert
SR
South Bend Riley
23.30
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
16
Zolman, Aldan
SR
Mishawaka
23.34
NorthWood vs Mishawaka vs Wawasee
Apr 24, 2024
NWI
17
Forbes, Bryan
JR
Penn
23.40
Penn vs SB Adams
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
18
Anderson, Camden
SR
Penn
23.41
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
NWI
19
Kaye, Tim
SR
Mishawaka
23.44
Penn vs Mishawaka
Mar 13, 2024
NWI
20
Rutland, Reuben
SO
Penn
23.46
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
NWI
21
Johnson, Timon
SO
South Bend Adams
23.58
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
22
Smith, Chance
FR
Penn
23.59
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
NWI
23
Conley, Catrell
SO
South Bend Riley
23.61
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
NWI
24
Kaczynski, Christian
SR
Penn
23.62
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
25
Williams, Johnathan
JR
South Bend Washington
23.68
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
26
Stuber, Alex
JR
John Glenn
23.75
John Glenn vs. SB Washington
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
27
Avila, Brycen
SR
South Bend Riley
23.79
Elkhart B/G versus Riley 2024
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
28
Goeller, Jacob
JR
Mishawaka
23.80
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys)
May 1, 2024
NWI
29
Harris, Phillip
SR
Penn
23.81
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
NWI
30
Burton, Eryn
FR
Mishawaka
23.89
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs Warsaw
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
200 Meters (Women)
IHSAA 3-Participant 25.40
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Schackow, Raichael
FR
Penn
25.00
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
NWI
2
Goodsell, Lydia
FR
John Glenn
25.57
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
3
Glavich, Vivian
SO
South Bend St. Joseph
26.00
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
NWI
4
Summers, Tinayja
FR
Mishawaka
26.05
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs Warsaw
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
5
Ford, Samara
SO
South Bend Riley
26.27
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
6
Ellis, Kayanna
SO
South Bend Clay
26.43
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
7
Turk, Zoya
SO
Penn
26.50
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
8
Leonard, Terryah
SR
South Bend Washington
26.59
John Glenn vs. SB Washington
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
9
Burton, Keyeira
JR
South Bend Riley
26.82
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
10
Ugwoke, Sofia
JR
Penn
26.86
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
11
Bolden, Jaiya
FR
South Bend Adams
26.98
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
12
Prokop, Sara
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
27.20
South Bend Clay vs. South Bend Saint Joseph
Apr 9, 2024
NWI
13
Soens, Isabella
SR
South Bend Adams
27.25
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
14
Gableman, Macey
SO
Penn
27.30
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
15
Carter, Michelle
SO
South Bend St. Joseph
27.36
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
16
Ward, Breya
JR
Mishawaka
27.48
Girls Warsaw vs Concord vs Mishawaka
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
17
Driscoll, Quinn
FR
Penn
27.50
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
18
Wittrock, Abby
SO
South Bend Riley
27.52
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
19
Walker, Sammy
SO
John Glenn
27.58
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
20
Lane, Tiarra
JR
Mishawaka Marian
27.59
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
21
Long, Maddy
SO
Career Academy South Bend
27.73
Elkhart Christian Senior Night Track Boys and Girls
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
22
Thomas, Leah
SO
Mishawaka
27.84
Girls Warsaw vs Concord vs Mishawaka
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
22
Bahradine-Bell, Rima
SO
Career Academy South Bend
27.84
Jimtown vs. New Prairie & SB Career Academy
Apr 9, 2024
NWI
24
Strohkirch, Lilly
SO
Mishawaka
28.02
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs Warsaw
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
25
Dainty, Leah
FR
Mishawaka Marian
28.20
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
26
Piech, Jenessa
SO
Mishawaka Marian
28.22
Bremen vs Marian
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
26
Kwiatkowski, London
SR
LaVille
28.22
LaVille/Triton
Apr 18, 2024
NWI
28
Wilson , Janiya
JR
South Bend Washington
28.34
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
29
Crawford, Chymira
FR
South Bend St. Joseph
28.39
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
30
Lewis, Sapheria
JR
Mishawaka
28.41
Girls Warsaw vs Concord vs Mishawaka
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
400 Meters (Men)
IHSAA 3-Participant 49.16
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hulsey, Lincoln
SR
LaVille
50.74
Bremen vs Jimtown/LaVille
Apr 30, 2024
2
Zolman, Aldan
SR
Mishawaka
50.81
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys)
May 1, 2024
3
Williams, Eustacio
SR
South Bend Riley
51.49
South Bend Riley @ New Prairie
Apr 16, 2024
4
DeDario, Dylan
JR
Penn
51.53
2024 Max Truex Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
5
Harris, Phillip
SR
Penn
51.68
2024 Max Truex Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
6
Moran, Jack
JR
South Bend St. Joseph
51.70
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
7
Johnson, Timon
SO
South Bend Adams
52.10
Penn vs SB Adams
Apr 10, 2024
8
Stafford, Cole
SO
LaVille
52.14
2024 HNAC Boys Meet
May 9, 2024
9
White, Braden
FR
Penn
52.45
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
10
Bauer, Taylor
SR
Penn
52.77
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
11
Troyer, Jack
SR
Mishawaka
53.16
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs Warsaw
Apr 16, 2024
12
Plonski, Brayden
SO
Mishawaka
53.24
2024 Track - Plymouth v Concord v Mishawaka HS Boys
Apr 18, 2024
13
Miller, Hayden
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
53.60
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
14
Miller, Lucas
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
53.69
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
15
Zaber, Keagan
FR
Penn
53.70
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
15
Heintzelman, Joshua
JR
Trinity (Greenlawn)
53.70
Dennis Rippy Invite
May 3, 2024
17
Griesinger, Jonathan
JR
John Glenn
53.76
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
18
Wilson, Mekhi
SR
South Bend Washington
53.91
John Glenn vs. SB Washington
Apr 30, 2024
19
Andre, Wells
FR
South Bend Washington
54.38
John Glenn vs. SB Washington
Apr 30, 2024
20
Sidorowicz, Will
SO
Penn
54.53
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
21
Nabieu, Eric
SO
South Bend Riley
54.89
4-12-24 Boys Track Invite
Apr 12, 2024
21
Booker, Le'Bralyn
SO
South Bend St. Joseph
54.89
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
23
O'Neal, Kadyn
FR
Mishawaka
54.91
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs Warsaw
Apr 16, 2024
24
Risk, Jackson
SO
South Bend St. Joseph
54.94
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
25
Albright, Dylan
JR
John Glenn
55.07
Winamac & John Glenn
Apr 18, 2024
26
Slabaugh, Jarius
FR
Mishawaka
55.24
Penn vs Mishawaka
Mar 13, 2024
27
Smith, Caden
SO
Penn
55.43
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
28
Reilly, Noah
SO
Mishawaka Marian
55.45
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
29
Wysong, Cohen
FR
Penn
55.47
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
30
Crump, Trevor
SO
South Bend Riley
55.62
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
400 Meters (Women)
IHSAA 3-Participant 58.17
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Leonard, Terryah
SR
South Bend Washington
59.67
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
2
Carter, Michelle
SO
South Bend St. Joseph
1:01.37
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
3
Gableman, Macey
SO
Penn
1:01.82
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
3
Goodsell, Lydia
FR
John Glenn
1:01.82
Winamac & John Glenn
Apr 18, 2024
5
Soens, Isabella
SR
South Bend Adams
1:02.22
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
6
Mbianda, Janine
JR
Penn
1:02.50
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
7
Walker, Sammy
SO
John Glenn
1:03.47
Dennis Rippy Invite
May 3, 2024
8
Kwiatkowski, London
SR
LaVille
1:03.51
LaVille/Triton
Apr 18, 2024
9
Balinnang, Arianna
JR
Penn
1:03.66
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
10
Sharpe, Sophie
JR
Penn
1:03.69
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
11
Turk, Zoya
SO
Penn
1:04.41
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
12
Ball, Caroline
FR
Penn
1:04.84
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
13
Morgan, Aubrey
JR
Penn
1:05.11
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
14
Buraczewski , Tori
FR
Mishawaka
1:05.29
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs Warsaw
Apr 16, 2024
15
VanNevel, Allie
FR
Mishawaka
1:05.34
4-10-2024 Girls vs NorthWood, Northridge
Apr 10, 2024
16
Malone, Kamerin
JR
Penn
1:05.46
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
17
Johnson, Kara
FR
Penn
1:05.48
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
18
Eubank, Mary
SR
Penn
1:05.68
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn
Mar 26, 2024
19
Ugwoke, Sofia
JR
Penn
1:05.83
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
20
Ashley, Julie
JR
South Bend Riley
1:06.30
South Bend Riley @ New Prairie
Apr 16, 2024
21
Long, Maddy
SO
Career Academy South Bend
1:06.37
Jimtown vs. New Prairie & SB Career Academy
Apr 9, 2024
22
Miller, Shelby
FR
John Glenn
1:06.54
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
23
Waelbroeck, Jillian
SR
Mishawaka
1:06.72
2024 Track - Plymouth v Wawasee v Mishawaka HS Girls
May 3, 2024
24
Linton, Sofia
FR
Penn
1:06.77
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
24
Legault, Lauren
SO
South Bend St. Joseph
1:06.77
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
26
Bahradine-Bell, Rima
SO
Career Academy South Bend
1:06.86
Elkhart Christian Senior Night Track Boys and Girls
Apr 30, 2024
27
Armour, Reese
JR
Penn
1:07.54
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
28
Kuskye, Mikalah
JR
LaVille
1:07.61
2024 HNAC Girls Meet
May 7, 2024
29
Brugh, Reese
SO
Mishawaka
1:07.64
Girls Warsaw vs Concord vs Mishawaka
Apr 30, 2024
30
Taylor, Kendall
SO
South Bend Adams
1:07.67
Elkhart B/G versus Riley 2024
Apr 10, 2024
800 Meters (Men)
IHSAA 3-Participant 1:54.87
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Howk, Isaac
SR
South Bend Adams
2:00.35
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
2
Crump, Trevor
SO
South Bend Riley
2:00.69
Elkhart B/G versus Riley 2024
Apr 10, 2024
3
Kaser, Hudson
SR
Penn
2:01.05
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
4
Agwick, Bol
SR
South Bend Adams
2:01.54
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
5
Turk, Shahmeer
JR
Penn
2:02.92
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
6
Lee, Liam
SR
Trinity (Greenlawn)
2:03.06
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
7
Miller, Lucas
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
2:03.16
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
8
Bauschke, Liam
JR
Mishawaka
2:03.39
NorthWood vs Mishawaka vs Wawasee
Apr 24, 2024
9
Rivas, Isaiah
SR
South Bend Riley
2:03.57
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
10
Melton, Cameron
SR
Mishawaka
2:05.66
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs Warsaw
Apr 16, 2024
11
Larsen, Jonas
SR
South Bend Adams
2:05.98
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
12
Mainwaring, Brayden
SO
Penn
2:06.07
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
13
Probst, Aidan
JR
Penn
2:06.12
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
14
Serrano, Gonzalo
SO
South Bend St. Joseph
2:06.30
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
15
Cox, Mikel
SR
Penn
2:06.60
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
16
Seachris, Will
SO
Trinity (Greenlawn)
2:06.72
Dennis Rippy Invite
May 3, 2024
17
Rerick, Tyler
JR
Penn
2:07.26
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
18
Belzowski, Gavin
SO
Penn
2:07.73
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
19
DeDario, Dylan
JR
Penn
2:07.94
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
20
Hart, Calvin
FR
Penn
2:08.07
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
21
Sims, Terrence
SR
South Bend Washington
2:09.17
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
22
Albright, Dylan
JR
John Glenn
2:09.34
Dennis Rippy Invite
May 3, 2024
23
Shafer, Noah
JR
Penn
2:09.81
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
24
Larsen, Adam
SO
South Bend Adams
2:09.95
Elkhart versus Adams ECA 2024
Apr 16, 2024
25
Philpott, James
SO
Trinity (Greenlawn)
2:10.04
Elkhart Christian Senior Night Track Boys and Girls
Apr 30, 2024
26
Townsend, Tyshaun
SR
South Bend Washington
2:11.91
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
27
Chapman, Paddy
JR
South Bend Riley
2:11.95
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
28
Lara, Raul
JR
South Bend St. Joseph
2:13.28
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
29
Weber, Charlie
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
2:13.56
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
30
Ransom, Parker
FR
Penn
2:13.68
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
800 Meters (Women)
IHSAA 3-Participant 2:15.53
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Frick, Lauren
JR
South Bend St. Joseph
2:23.00
South Bend Clay vs. South Bend Saint Joseph
Apr 9, 2024
2
Eubank, Mary
SR
Penn
2:24.58
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
3
Shepherd, Emily
JR
South Bend Adams
2:25.88
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
4
Mbianda, Janine
JR
Penn
2:26.80
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
5
Morgan, Aubrey
JR
Penn
2:27.30
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
6
Balinnang, Arianna
JR
Penn
2:28.23
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
7
Buraczewski , Tori
FR
Mishawaka
2:28.87
Girls Warsaw vs Concord vs Mishawaka
Apr 30, 2024
8
Lee, Audrey
FR
Trinity (Greenlawn)
2:29.59
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
9
Smith, Gabby
SO
Penn
2:29.93
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
10
Flick, Koryn
JR
Mishawaka
2:30.07
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs Warsaw
Apr 16, 2024
11
Nash, Jenavieve
FR
Penn
2:30.55
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
12
Bulaoro, Elise
SR
South Bend Adams
2:30.69
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
13
Trenerry, Ella
SO
South Bend St. Joseph
2:30.99
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
14
Neuenschwander, Ella
FR
Penn
2:31.50
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
15
Hinton, Savannah
SO
Mishawaka
2:33.29
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs Warsaw
Apr 16, 2024
16
Hasler, Agnes
FR
South Bend Adams
2:33.66
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
17
Lutz, Cathy
FR
South Bend St. Joseph
2:34.81
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
18
Lute, Annika
FR
Trinity (Greenlawn)
2:40.93
Dennis Rippy Invite
May 3, 2024
19
Van Hoveln, Lila
FR
Penn
2:41.29
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
20
Moock, Noralee
SR
Penn
2:42.53
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
21
Liu, Luna
JR
Penn
2:43.77
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
22
Edison, Brooke
JR
LaVille
2:44.61
Bremen vs Jimtown/LaVille
Apr 30, 2024
23
Farmer, Addyson
JR
South Bend St. Joseph
2:45.30
South Bend Clay vs. South Bend Saint Joseph
Apr 9, 2024
24
Mowery, Stella
JR
South Bend Riley
2:45.47
South Bend Riley @ New Prairie
Apr 16, 2024
25
Buraczewski, Ellie
JR
Mishawaka
2:45.82
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs Warsaw
Apr 16, 2024
25
Pfeiffer, Morgan
JR
Penn
2:45.82
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
27
Wittrock, Morgan
SO
South Bend Riley
2:45.87
South Bend Riley @ New Prairie
Apr 16, 2024
28
Butts, Aubrey
FR
South Bend Riley
2:46.06
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
29
Bultinck, Genna
JR
Mishawaka
2:46.42
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs Warsaw
Apr 16, 2024
30
Vincent, Ciara
JR
John Glenn
2:46.52
John Glenn vs. Jimtown
Apr 16, 2024
1600 Meters (Men)
IHSAA 3-Participant 4:17.64
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Howk, Isaac
SR
South Bend Adams
4:25.54
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
2
Bauschke, Liam
JR
Mishawaka
4:26.41
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs Warsaw
Apr 16, 2024
3
Mammolenti, Tanner
JR
Penn
4:29.04
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
4
Lee, Liam
SR
Trinity (Greenlawn)
4:29.07
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
5
Mueller, Brandon
SR
Penn
4:30.01
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
6
Agwick, Bol
SR
South Bend Adams
4:30.04
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
7
Grewal, Kale
SO
Penn
4:31.35
2024 Max Truex Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
8
Ryan, Jack
JR
Penn
4:32.85
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
9
Caparell, Aiden
SO
South Bend Riley
4:33.17
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
10
Grewal, Kush
SO
Penn
4:33.40
Penn vs SB Adams
Apr 10, 2024
11
Polaniecki, Gabe
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
4:35.22
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
12
Vesprini, Dominic
SR
Trinity (Greenlawn)
4:35.87
Dennis Rippy Invite
May 3, 2024
13
Turk, Shahmeer
JR
Penn
4:36.76
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
14
Melton, Cameron
SR
Mishawaka
4:37.12
NorthWood vs Mishawaka vs Wawasee
Apr 24, 2024
15
Mainwaring, Brayden
SO
Penn
4:38.81
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
16
Quintana, Toby
SR
Mishawaka
4:39.44
Penn vs Mishawaka
Mar 13, 2024
17
Elick, Max
SO
South Bend St. Joseph
4:40.93
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
18
Lederer, Brody
FR
Penn
4:41.20
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
19
Schafer, Ethan
FR
Penn
4:43.82
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
20
Givens, Matt
JR
Penn
4:45.00
Penn vs SB Adams
Apr 10, 2024
21
Philpott, James
SO
Trinity (Greenlawn)
4:45.02
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
22
Stabnik, Gavin
FR
Penn
4:45.30
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
23
Cox, Mikel
SR
Penn
4:46.40
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
24
Weber, Charlie
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
4:47.32
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
25
Gaddey, Eli
SR
South Bend Riley
4:48.12
South Bend Riley @ New Prairie
Apr 16, 2024
26
Probst, Garett
FR
Penn
4:48.88
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
27
Belzowski, Gavin
SO
Penn
4:54.00
Penn vs SB Adams
Apr 10, 2024
28
Plonski, Brayden
SO
Mishawaka
4:54.51
NorthWood vs Mishawaka vs Wawasee
Apr 24, 2024
29
Geels, Joseph
SR
South Bend Adams
4:54.99
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
30
Howk, Max
FR
South Bend Adams
4:55.10
Penn vs SB Adams
Apr 10, 2024
1600 Meters (Women)
IHSAA 3-Participant 5:00.45
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Eubank, Mary
SR
Penn
5:11.64
Royal Relays
Apr 13, 2024
2
Flick, Koryn
JR
Mishawaka
5:22.65
Girls Warsaw vs Concord vs Mishawaka
Apr 30, 2024
3
Balinnang, Arianna
JR
Penn
5:23.83
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
4
Frabutt, Izzy
SO
South Bend St. Joseph
5:24.58
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
5
Lee, Audrey
FR
Trinity (Greenlawn)
5:30.71
Dennis Rippy Invite
May 3, 2024
6
Lute, Annika
FR
Trinity (Greenlawn)
5:30.79
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
7
Hasler, Agnes
FR
South Bend Adams
5:32.86
Marion Relays
Apr 13, 2024
8
Van Hoveln, Lila
FR
Penn
5:37.58
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
9
Stabnik, Ellie
SR
Penn
5:39.00
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn
Mar 26, 2024
10
Morgan, Aubrey
JR
Penn
5:44.44
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
11
Ritschard, Cam
JR
South Bend St. Joseph
5:44.82
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
12
Mbianda, Janine
JR
Penn
5:44.90
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
13
Van Hoveln, Lila
FR
Penn
5:47.16
Royal Relays
Apr 13, 2024
14
Buraczewski, Ellie
JR
Mishawaka
5:50.34
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs Warsaw
Apr 16, 2024
15
Pentelow, Kassidy
SR
Penn
5:51.47
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn
Mar 26, 2024
16
Hinton, Savannah
SO
Mishawaka
5:51.75
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn
Mar 26, 2024
17
Smith, Gabby
SO
Penn
5:52.47
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
18
Liu, Luna
JR
Penn
5:53.62
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
19
Nash, Jenavieve
FR
Penn
5:55.22
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
20
Vincent, Ciara
JR
John Glenn
5:56.34
Dennis Rippy Invite
May 3, 2024
21
Mowery, Stella
JR
South Bend Riley
5:56.73
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
22
Tomasek, Deirdre
SR
Mishawaka Marian
5:57.00
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
23
VanLuchene, Katelyn
JR
Penn
5:57.56
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
24
Grewel, Sia
SR
Penn
5:58.23
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
25
Rogers, Jada
SR
Mishawaka
5:59.59
2024 Carmon Cripe Relays @ Northridge
Apr 13, 2024
26
Legge, Sam
SR
Mishawaka Marian
6:01.95
2024 Carmon Cripe Relays @ Northridge
Apr 13, 2024
27
Anatolios, Rebecca
FR
South Bend St. Joseph
6:04.54
2024 Goshen Relays - Girls - Class A
Apr 20, 2024
28
Neuenschwander, Ella
FR
Penn
6:06.25
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
29
Pfeiffer, Morgan
JR
Penn
6:06.92
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
30
Baxter, Meg
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
6:07.40
South Bend Clay vs. South Bend Saint Joseph
Apr 9, 2024
3200 Meters (Men)
IHSAA 3-Participant 9:13.17
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mueller, Brandon
SR
Penn
9:30.99
2024 Max Truex Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2
Bauschke, Liam
JR
Mishawaka
9:36.92
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs Warsaw
Apr 16, 2024
3
Grewal, Kush
SO
Penn
9:45.33
Penn vs Mishawaka
Mar 13, 2024
4
Grewal, Kale
JR
Penn
9:48.04
Penn vs Mishawaka
Mar 13, 2024
5
Vesprini, Dominic
SR
Trinity (Greenlawn)
9:53.47
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
6
Howk, Isaac
SR
South Bend Adams
9:56.53
SB Adams & Michigan City @ New Prairie
Mar 27, 2024
7
Lederer, Brody
FR
Penn
9:57.72
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
8
Polaniecki, Gabe
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
9:58.60
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
9
Givens, Matt
JR
Penn
10:01.01
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
10
Quintana, Toby
SR
Mishawaka
10:01.30
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys)
May 1, 2024
11
Agwick, Bol
SR
South Bend Adams
10:03.03
SB Adams & Michigan City @ New Prairie
Mar 27, 2024
12
Mammolenti, Tanner
JR
Penn
10:03.04
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
13
Caparell, Aiden
SO
South Bend Riley
10:06.98
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
14
Ryan, Jack
JR
Penn
10:09.85
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
15
Cox, Mikel
SR
Penn
10:17.00
Penn vs SB Adams
Apr 10, 2024
16
Probst, Aidan
JR
Penn
10:20.16
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
17
Schafer, Noah
SR
Penn
10:23.08
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
18
Schafer, Ethan
FR
Penn
10:24.08
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
19
Weber, Charlie
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
10:24.23
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
20
Mainwaring, Brayden
SO
Penn
10:26.77
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
21
Probst, Garett
FR
Penn
10:27.55
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
22
Rerick, Tyler
JR
Penn
10:28.56
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
23
Lee, Liam
SR
Trinity (Greenlawn)
10:29.84
Elkhart Christian Senior Night Track Boys and Girls
Apr 30, 2024
24
Schwenkler, Jack
SR
Trinity (Greenlawn)
10:32.40
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
25
Gaddey, Eli
SR
South Bend Riley
10:32.61
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
26
Melton, Cameron
SR
Mishawaka
10:34.16
4-12-24 Boys Track Invite
Apr 12, 2024
27
Geels, Joseph
SR
South Bend Adams
10:36.05
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
28
Stabnik, Gavin
FR
Penn
10:38.75
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
29
McVeigh, Ben
SR
South Bend Adams
10:39.69
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
30
Belzowski, Gavin
SO
Penn
10:47.57
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
3200 Meters (Women)
IHSAA 3-Participant 10:52.34
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Eubank, Mary
SR
Penn
11:32.92
2024 Lady Kingsmen Invite
Apr 20, 2024
2
Balinnang, Arianna
JR
Penn
11:43.96
2024 Lady Kingsmen Invite
Apr 20, 2024
3
Frabutt, Izzy
SO
South Bend St. Joseph
11:57.59
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
4
Stabnik, Ellie
SR
Penn
11:59.92
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
5
Lee, Audrey
FR
Trinity (Greenlawn)
12:14.85
Dennis Rippy Invite
May 3, 2024
6
Lute, Annika
FR
Trinity (Greenlawn)
12:21.18
Dennis Rippy Invite
May 3, 2024
7
Rogers, Jada
SR
Mishawaka
12:28.13
Girls Warsaw vs Concord vs Mishawaka
Apr 30, 2024
8
Hasler, Agnes
FR
South Bend Adams
12:31.18
SB Adams & Michigan City @ New Prairie
Mar 27, 2024
9
Ritschard, Cam
JR
South Bend St. Joseph
12:32.89
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
10
Buraczewski, Ellie
JR
Mishawaka
12:33.40
2024 Princess Relays
Apr 26, 2024
11
VanLuchene, Katelyn
JR
Penn
12:41.00
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn
Mar 26, 2024
12
Liu, Luna
JR
Penn
12:42.48
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn
Mar 26, 2024
13
Pentelow, Kassidy
SR
Penn
12:44.04
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
14
Collins, Tess
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
12:50.00
South Bend Clay vs. South Bend Saint Joseph
Apr 9, 2024
15
Vincent, Ciara
JR
John Glenn
12:57.55
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
16
Grewel, Sia
SR
Penn
12:59.40
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn
Mar 26, 2024
17
Smith, Gabby
SO
Penn
12:59.44
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
18
Borger, Anna
SR
South Bend Adams
13:05.96
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
19
Tomasek, Deirdre
SR
Mishawaka Marian
13:37.44
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn
Mar 26, 2024
20
Garvey, Lucy
FR
South Bend Adams
13:49.99
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
21
Legge, Sam
SR
Mishawaka Marian
13:51.69
Bremen vs Marian
Apr 16, 2024
22
Little, Amelia
JR
Penn
14:03.18
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
23
Gould, Abigail
SO
Penn
14:11.86
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
24
Retana, Annika
SO
South Bend Riley
14:19.96
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
25
Kelly, Maura
SO
Penn
14:29.31
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
26
Manbeck, Marisa
JR
Penn
14:31.13
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
27
Knutson, Grace
SO
South Bend Adams
14:38.96
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
28
Chapin, Jenna
SR
South Bend Riley
14:49.78
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
29
Barrett-Heaton, Ava
JR
LaVille
15:04.89
2024 HNAC Girls Meet
May 7, 2024
30
Napper, Autumn
SO
John Glenn
15:15.24
John Glenn vs. Jimtown
Apr 16, 2024
100 Hurdles (Women)
IHSAA 3-Participant 14.91
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Swanson, Adriana
SO
South Bend Washington
14.77
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
2
Frick, Ella
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
16.10
South Bend Clay vs. South Bend Saint Joseph
Apr 9, 2024
NWI
3
Deeds, Lilly
SR
Mishawaka
16.20
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs Warsaw
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
4
Williams, Verriyah
FR
South Bend Adams
16.47
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
5
Wittrock, Abby
SO
South Bend Riley
16.95
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
6
Moser, Brennan
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
16.97
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
7
Tormey, Ava
SR
Trinity (Greenlawn)
17.12
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
8
Hernandez, Nadia
SO
Penn
17.14
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
9
Ford, Morgan
FR
Mishawaka
17.42
2024 Track - Plymouth v Wawasee v Mishawaka HS Girls
May 3, 2024
NWI
10
Eder, Lainey
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
17.56
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
11
Stevens, Ava
SO
Penn
17.79
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
12
Alvarez, Teresa
JR
South Bend Riley
18.06
Elkhart B/G versus Riley 2024
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
13
Kiner, Melinda
FR
Penn
18.12
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
14
Kerr, Zekhia
JR
South Bend Washington
18.24
Hobart Little 5 2024
Apr 13, 2024
NWI
15
Sanchez, Victoria
SO
Penn
18.35
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
16
Bailey, Ella
JR
Penn
18.43
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn
Mar 26, 2024
NWI
17
Whitmer, Britain
FR
John Glenn
18.60
John Glenn vs. SB Washington
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
18
Mason, Paytin
FR
Mishawaka Marian
18.62
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
19
Mullins, Lillian
FR
Penn
18.71
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
20
Cruz, Getsemani
SO
South Bend Adams
18.93
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
21
Thomas, Leah
SO
Mishawaka
18.97
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn
Mar 26, 2024
NWI
22
Payne, Holland
SO
South Bend Riley
19.00
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
23
Singleton, Madison
SO
LaVille
19.02
Bremen vs Jimtown/LaVille
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
24
Nero, Za'Maria
SO
South Bend Riley
19.38
Elkhart B/G versus Riley 2024
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
25
Klein, Kloe
SO
Penn
19.47
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
26
Orban-Perez, Liliana
SO
Mishawaka Marian
19.64
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
27
Waelbroeck, Jillian
SR
Mishawaka
19.79
4-10-2024 Girls vs NorthWood, Northridge
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
28
George, Dana
SR
Penn
19.92
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
29
Finch, Samantha
FR
Career Academy South Bend
19.96
Bethany Meet 1
Mar 26, 2024
NWI
30
Menting, Mackenzie
SO
LaVille
20.10
LaVille/Triton
Apr 18, 2024
NWI
110 Hurdles (Men)
IHSAA 3-Participant 14.84
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Kaufhold, Luke
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
14.73
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
2
VanSkyhawk, Skyler
JR
Mishawaka
14.89
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs Warsaw
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
3
Fleming, Tray'von
JR
South Bend Riley
15.37
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
4
Nash, Keaton
SR
Penn
15.66
4-12-24 Boys Track Invite
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
5
Pflugner , Austin
JR
South Bend Riley
15.97
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
NWI
6
Jodway, Julius
SR
Mishawaka
16.04
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys)
May 1, 2024
NWI
7
Galiher, Thomas
SR
Penn
16.05
2024 Max Truex Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
NWI
8
Sandy, Josh
JR
Mishawaka
16.14
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs Warsaw
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
9
Mason, Austin
SR
Mishawaka Marian
16.48
John Reed Relays 2024
Apr 26, 2024
NWI
10
Kwak, Aiden
JR
South Bend St. Joseph
16.51
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
11
Hoppers, Noah
SO
Penn
16.63
4-12-24 Boys Track Invite
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
12
Sampers, Shamar
FR
Penn
16.73
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
13
Snyder, Skyler
SO
Penn
16.85
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
NWI
14
Johnson, Vernahn
SR
South Bend Washington
16.91
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
NWI
15
Caleb, Cyrus
SR
Penn
17.26
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
NWI
16
Armstrong, Kaiden
SO
Penn
17.34
Penn vs Mishawaka
Mar 13, 2024
NWI
17
Thomas, Trey
SR
Mishawaka
17.36
2024 Track - Plymouth v Concord v Mishawaka HS Boys
Apr 18, 2024
NWI
18
Anderson, Patrick
SR
Penn
17.44
Penn vs Mishawaka
Mar 13, 2024
NWI
19
Bahradine-Bell, Siva
SO
Career Academy South Bend
17.50
Jimtown vs. New Prairie & SB Career Academy
Apr 9, 2024
NWI
20
Hubbard, Logan
FR
Penn
17.64
Penn vs Mishawaka
Mar 13, 2024
NWI
21
Dylla, Liam
FR
Penn
18.02
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
22
Gest, Brock
SO
LaVille
18.22
2024 HNAC Boys Meet
May 9, 2024
NWI
22
Kempf, Lleyton
JR
South Bend St. Joseph
18.22
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
24
Ortiz-Olarte, Emmanuel
JR
South Bend St. Joseph
18.25
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
25
Parker, Kaiden
FR
Penn
18.34
Penn vs Mishawaka
Mar 13, 2024
NWI
26
Hartz, Adam
JR
South Bend Adams
18.41
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
27
Hasan, Ean
SR
South Bend Washington
18.50
John Glenn vs. SB Washington
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
28
Heintzelman, James
FR
Penn
18.61
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
29
Wheet, David
SO
Penn
18.65
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
30
Patrick, Markese
SR
John Glenn
18.72
John Glenn vs. SB Washington
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
300 Hurdles (Men)
IHSAA 3-Participant 39.46
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kaufhold, Luke
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
39.99
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
2
VanSkyhawk, Skyler
JR
Mishawaka
41.11
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs Warsaw
Apr 16, 2024
3
Fleming, Tray'von
JR
South Bend Riley
41.23
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
4
Parker, Jaedon
SO
Penn
41.38
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
5
Nash, Keaton
SR
Penn
41.71
Penn vs Mishawaka
Mar 13, 2024
6
Hoppers, Noah
SO
Penn
41.91
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
7
Mason, Austin
SR
Mishawaka Marian
42.36
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
8
Thomas, Trey
SR
Mishawaka
42.62
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys)
May 1, 2024
9
Caleb, Cyrus
SR
Penn
43.46
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
10
Pflugner , Austin
JR
South Bend Riley
43.54
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
11
Hubbard, Logan
FR
Penn
43.65
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
12
Armstrong, Kaiden
SO
Penn
43.68
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
13
Elick, Will
FR
South Bend St. Joseph
43.89
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
14
Edison, Lance
FR
LaVille
44.33
2024 HNAC Boys Meet
May 9, 2024
15
Sampers, Shamar
FR
Penn
44.44
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
16
Sandy, Josh
JR
Mishawaka
44.48
4-12-24 Boys Track Invite
Apr 12, 2024
17
Heintzelman, Joshua
JR
Trinity (Greenlawn)
44.69
Elkhart Christian Senior Night Track Boys and Girls
Apr 30, 2024
18
Galiher, Thomas
SR
Penn
44.71
Penn vs SB Adams
Apr 10, 2024
19
Sherk, Sam
JR
LaVille
44.80
2024 HNAC Boys Meet
May 9, 2024
20
Shook, Mason
SO
Penn
45.00
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
21
Heintzelman, James
FR
Penn
45.24
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
22
Johnson, Vernahn
SR
South Bend Washington
45.28
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
23
Bahradine-Bell, Siva
SO
Career Academy South Bend
45.31
Career Academy/LCA/Bethany
May 7, 2024
24
Kwak, Aiden
JR
South Bend St. Joseph
45.42
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
25
Ortiz-Olarte, Emmanuel
JR
South Bend St. Joseph
45.47
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
26
Snyder, Landon
FR
Mishawaka
45.52
NorthWood vs Mishawaka vs Wawasee
Apr 24, 2024
27
Conley, Catrell
SO
South Bend Riley
45.70
Elkhart B/G versus Riley 2024
Apr 10, 2024
28
Barr, Michael
SO
South Bend Adams
45.94
Elkhart versus Adams ECA 2024
Apr 16, 2024
29
Hartz, Adam
JR
South Bend Adams
45.97
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
30
Schaefer, Matthew
SR
LaVille
46.56
LaVille/Triton
Apr 18, 2024
300 Hurdles (Women)
IHSAA 3-Participant 45.78
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Swanson, Adriana
SO
South Bend Washington
46.39
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
2
Bailey, Ella
JR
Penn
48.88
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
3
Tormey, Ava
SR
Trinity (Greenlawn)
49.32
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
4
Williams, Verriyah
FR
South Bend Adams
49.39
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
5
Cruz, Getsemani
SO
South Bend Adams
50.03
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
6
Wittrock, Morgan
SO
South Bend Riley
50.14
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
7
Stevens, Ava
SO
Penn
50.27
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
8
Moser, Brennan
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
50.86
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
9
Hernandez, Nadia
SO
Penn
50.98
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
9
Deeds, Lilly
SR
Mishawaka
50.98
4-10-2024 Girls vs NorthWood, Northridge
Apr 10, 2024
11
Eder, Lainey
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
50.99
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
12
Wittrock, Abby
SO
South Bend Riley
51.66
South Bend Riley @ New Prairie
Apr 16, 2024
13
Nero, Za'Maria
SO
South Bend Riley
52.02
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
14
Klein, Kloe
SO
Penn
52.31
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
15
Kiner, Melinda
FR
Penn
52.48
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
16
Ford, Morgan
FR
Mishawaka
52.62
Girls Warsaw vs Concord vs Mishawaka
Apr 30, 2024
17
Edison, Brooke
JR
LaVille
52.79
2024 HNAC Girls Meet
May 7, 2024
18
Kerr, Zekhia
JR
South Bend Washington
54.05
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
19
Sanchez, Victoria
SO
Penn
54.10
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
20
Thomas, Leah
SO
Mishawaka
54.12
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn
Mar 26, 2024
21
Alvarez, Teresa
JR
South Bend Riley
54.14
South Bend Riley @ New Prairie
Apr 16, 2024
22
Dobrydney, Jackie
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
54.20
South Bend Clay vs. South Bend Saint Joseph
Apr 9, 2024
23
Waelbroeck, Jillian
SR
Mishawaka
54.72
Girls Warsaw vs Concord vs Mishawaka
Apr 30, 2024
24
Mason, Paytin
FR
Mishawaka Marian
54.77
Bremen vs Marian
Apr 16, 2024
25
Whitmer, Britain
FR
John Glenn
54.86
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
26
Borrego, Alexzandryea
FR
Mishawaka
55.23
4-10-2024 Girls vs NorthWood, Northridge
Apr 10, 2024
27
Payne, Holland
SO
South Bend Riley
55.30
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
28
Mullins, Lillian
FR
Penn
56.41
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
29
Kinney, Keira
SO
South Bend Adams
56.99
Elkhart versus Adams ECA 2024
Apr 16, 2024
30
Franklin, Chasity
SO
South Bend St. Joseph
57.45
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
IHSAA 3-Participant 42.45
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Penn
41.16
Turner
,
Coker
,
Anderson
,
Watson
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
2
South Bend St. Joseph
43.27
Harshman
,
Imanene
,
Kimbrough
,
Halliburton
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
3
South Bend Riley
43.33
Avila
,
Harmon
,
Ford
,
Nabieu
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
4
Mishawaka
43.37
Kindred
,
Newsome
,
Kaye
,
Clemente
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys)
May 1, 2024
5
South Bend Washington
43.46
Crawford
,
Wilson
,
Wilson
,
Patton
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
6
South Bend Adams
44.10
Tootoo
,
King
,
Prezbindowski
,
Taylor
Elkhart versus Adams ECA 2024
Apr 16, 2024
7
Mishawaka Marian
45.45
Brooks
,
Weist
,
Legge
,
Lane
Bremen vs Marian
Apr 16, 2024
8
Career Academy South Bend
45.50
Chambliss
,
Howell
,
Murray
,
Woods
Jimtown vs. New Prairie & SB Career Academy
Apr 9, 2024
9
John Glenn
45.63
McGuigan
,
Dill
,
Patrick
,
Stuber
John Glenn vs. SB Washington
Apr 30, 2024
10
LaVille
46.16
Amor
,
Miller
,
Neese
,
Good
2024 HNAC Boys Meet
May 9, 2024
11
Trinity (Greenlawn)
46.98
Heintzelman
,
Mustillo
,
Roeber
,
Fletcher
Elkhart Christian Senior Night Track Boys and Girls
Apr 30, 2024
12
South Bend Clay
47.12
Cherry
,
Cherry
,
Jones
,
Jones
South Bend Clay @ New Prairie
Apr 30, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
IHSAA 3-Participant 48.46
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
South Bend Washington
50.16
Leonard
,
Wilson
,
Ivory
,
Swanson
John Glenn vs. SB Washington
Apr 30, 2024
2
South Bend Riley
50.54
Ford
,
Burton
,
Wright
,
Johnson
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
3
Mishawaka
50.70
Lewis
,
Ward
,
Mammolenti
,
Summers
Girls Warsaw vs Concord vs Mishawaka
Apr 30, 2024
4
Penn
50.76
Malone
,
Driscoll
,
Turk
,
Ugwoke
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
5
John Glenn
51.35
Minnick
,
Lowery
,
Miller
,
Goodsell
John Glenn vs. SB Washington
Apr 30, 2024
6
South Bend St. Joseph
51.56
Prokop
,
Goben
,
Moser
,
Carrasco
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
7
South Bend Adams
52.13
Williams
,
Young
,
Jacobs
,
Bolden
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
8
Mishawaka Marian
52.58
Dainty
,
Mousaw
,
Pittman
,
Lane
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
9
Career Academy South Bend
53.82
Taylor
,
Bahradine-Bell
,
Wright
,
Long
Career Academy/LCA/Bethany
May 7, 2024
10
LaVille
54.54
Kuskye
,
Richhart
,
Deason
,
Singleton
2024 HNAC Girls Meet
May 7, 2024
11
South Bend Clay
54.58
Ellis
,
Miller
,
Chambers
,
Rutherford
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
12
Trinity (Greenlawn)
54.99
Skendzal
,
Scroope
,
Sgroi
,
Tormey
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
IHSAA 3-Participant 3:22.61
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Penn
3:26.97
Turner
,
Coker
,
Harris
,
Watson
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
2
Mishawaka
3:28.17
Troyer
,
Newsome
,
Thomas
,
Zolman
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys)
May 1, 2024
3
South Bend Adams
3:31.74
Johnson
,
Tootoo
,
Barr
,
Larsen
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
4
South Bend St. Joseph
3:33.94
Risk
,
Miller
,
Booker
,
Moran
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
5
South Bend Washington
3:35.44
Townsend
,
Sims
,
Andre
,
Wilson
John Glenn vs. SB Washington
Apr 30, 2024
6
Trinity (Greenlawn)
3:38.77
Dennis Rippy Invite
May 3, 2024
7
John Glenn
3:38.79
Stuber
,
Pranger
,
Albright
,
Griesinger
Dennis Rippy Invite
May 3, 2024
8
LaVille
3:39.64
Amor
,
Miller
,
Stafford
,
Hulsey
2024 HNAC Boys Meet
May 9, 2024
9
South Bend Riley
3:43.46
Williams
,
Rivas
,
Avila
,
Crump
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
10
Mishawaka Marian
3:43.86
Mason
,
Smith
,
Reilly
,
Legge
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
11
Career Academy South Bend
4:01.65
Chambliss
,
Woods
,
Bahradine-Bell
,
Rhodes
Hamilton HS - Marine Invitational
Apr 6, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
IHSAA 3-Participant 3:59.20
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Penn
4:07.73
Gableman
,
Driscoll
,
Bailey
,
Mbianda
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
2
South Bend Adams
4:08.53
Bulaoro
,
Cruz
,
Soens
,
Hasler
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
3
South Bend St. Joseph
4:16.97
Carter
,
Prokop
,
Groth
,
Frick
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
4
Mishawaka
4:23.87
Flick
,
Thomas
,
Buraczewski
,
VanNevel
Girls Warsaw vs Concord vs Mishawaka
Apr 30, 2024
5
LaVille
4:24.20
Edison
,
Deason
,
Kuskye
,
Kwiatkowski
2024 HNAC Girls Meet
May 7, 2024
6
South Bend Riley
4:30.59
Ashley
,
Wittrock
,
Mowery
,
Wittrock
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
7
John Glenn
4:33.53
Lowery
,
Courtney
,
Minnick
,
Walker
Dennis Rippy Invite
May 3, 2024
8
Trinity (Greenlawn)
4:41.63
Lee
,
Schultz
,
Sgroi
,
Lute
2024 Goshen Relays - Girls - Class B
Apr 20, 2024
9
Career Academy South Bend
4:44.58
Bahradine-Bell
,
Wright
,
Holman
,
Long
2024 Carmon Cripe Relays @ Northridge
Apr 13, 2024
10
Mishawaka Marian
4:56.95
Piech
,
Castro
,
Donndelinger
,
Lopez Gutierre
2024 Princess Relays
Apr 26, 2024
11
South Bend Clay
4:59.17
Ellis
,
Holsey
,
Miller
,
Rutherford
South Bend Clay @ New Prairie
Apr 30, 2024
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
IHSAA 3-Participant 7:57.93
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
South Bend Riley
8:11.41
Rivas
,
Gaddey
,
Caparell
,
Crump
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
2
South Bend St. Joseph
8:21.48
Polaniecki
,
Serrano
,
Moran
,
Miller
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
3
Penn
8:21.82
Mainwaring
,
Belzowski
,
Rerick
,
Probst
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
4
Trinity (Greenlawn)
8:25.01
Vesprini
,
Seachris
,
Philpott
,
Lee
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
5
Mishawaka
8:28.49
Bauschke
,
Quintana
,
Danaher
,
Melton
NorthWood vs Mishawaka vs Wawasee
Apr 24, 2024
6
South Bend Adams
8:33.52
Agwick
,
Howk
,
Larsen
,
Johnson
Penn vs SB Adams
Apr 10, 2024
7
John Glenn
8:51.03
Pranger
,
Kaminski
,
Griesinger
,
Albright
John Glenn vs. SB Washington
Apr 30, 2024
8
South Bend Washington
8:55.66
Lacy
,
Smith
,
Sims
,
Townsend
John Glenn vs. SB Washington
Apr 30, 2024
9
LaVille
9:18.75
Garrett
,
Edison
,
Sherk
,
Miller
2024 HNAC Boys Meet
May 9, 2024
10
Mishawaka Marian
9:43.11
Quijada
,
Reilly
,
Rice
,
Reynolds
Bremen vs Marian
Apr 16, 2024
11
Career Academy South Bend
11:27.11
Saunders
,
Chambliss
,
Miller
,
Potter
Elkhart Christian Senior Night Track Boys and Girls
Apr 30, 2024
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
IHSAA 3-Participant 9:26.01
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
South Bend Adams
9:50.10
Bulaoro
,
Shepherd
,
Soens
,
Hasler
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
2
Penn
10:04.74
Mbianda
,
Balinnang
,
Morgan
,
Eubank
2024 Lady Kingsmen Invite
Apr 20, 2024
3
Mishawaka
10:19.28
Flick
,
Hinton
,
Fox
,
Buraczewski
2024 Princess Relays
Apr 26, 2024
4
South Bend St. Joseph
10:25.39
Trenerry
,
Lutz
,
Ritschard
,
Frick
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
5
Trinity (Greenlawn)
10:51.09
Lute
,
Lantigua
,
Schultz
,
Lee
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
6
South Bend Riley
11:02.05
Mowery
,
Butts
,
Wittrock
,
Chapin
South Bend Riley @ New Prairie
Apr 16, 2024
7
LaVille
11:43.29
Keb
,
Wagoner
,
Mitchell
,
Edison
Bremen vs Jimtown/LaVille
Apr 30, 2024
8
Mishawaka Marian
11:44.33
Tomasek
,
Castro
,
Legge
,
Henry
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
9
John Glenn
12:04.44
Napper
,
Stevens
,
Courtney
,
Vincent
Dennis Rippy Invite
May 3, 2024
High Jump (Men)
IHSAA 3-Participant 6' 4"
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thomas, Trey
SR
Mishawaka
6' 4"
1.93m
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys)
May 1, 2024
2
Bardo, Tayshon
SO
Penn
6' 3"
1.90m
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
3
McGuigan, Anthony
SO
John Glenn
6' 1"
1.85m
Bremen vs John Glenn
Apr 9, 2024
3
Wilson, Torrey
SR
South Bend Washington
6' 1"
1.85m
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
5
Joyce, Ian
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
6' 0"
1.82m
South Bend Clay vs. South Bend Saint Joseph
Apr 9, 2024
6
Wright, Chris
JR
Penn
5' 10"
1.77m
Penn vs Mishawaka
Mar 13, 2024
6
McBride, TJ
JR
South Bend St. Joseph
5' 10"
1.77m
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
6
Gallegos, Adrian
SO
Mishawaka Marian
5' 10"
1.77m
John Reed Relays 2024
Apr 26, 2024
6
VanSkyhawk, Skyler
JR
Mishawaka
5' 10"
1.77m
2024 Track - Plymouth v Concord v Mishawaka HS Boys
Apr 18, 2024
10
Murray, Ashton
JR
Career Academy South Bend
5' 9"
1.75m
Career Academy/LCA/Bethany
May 7, 2024
11
Garrett, Avery
JR
LaVille
5' 8"
1.72m
Bremen vs Jimtown/LaVille
Apr 30, 2024
11
Pflugner , Austin
JR
South Bend Riley
5' 8"
1.72m
4-12-24 Boys Track Invite
Apr 12, 2024
11
Jellison, Javontae
JR
Penn
5' 8"
1.72m
Penn vs Mishawaka
Mar 13, 2024
11
Guarraci, Michael
FR
Penn
5' 8"
1.72m
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
11
Patton, Jaquan
SR
South Bend Washington
5' 8"
1.72m
John Glenn vs. SB Washington
Apr 30, 2024
11
Gaugler, Trevin
SO
Mishawaka
5' 8"
1.72m
2024 Penn JV Invite
Apr 19, 2024
11
Hasan, Ean
SR
South Bend Washington
5' 8"
1.72m
Hobart Little 5 2024
Apr 13, 2024
18
Abally, Issac
SO
South Bend Washington
5' 6"
1.67m
John Glenn vs. SB Washington
Apr 30, 2024
18
Fleming, Tray'von
JR
South Bend Riley
5' 6"
1.67m
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
18
Barr, Michael
SO
South Bend Adams
5' 6"
1.67m
Elkhart versus Adams ECA 2024
Apr 16, 2024
18
Jozwiak, Gavin
SO
Penn
5' 6"
1.67m
4-12-24 Boys Track Invite
Apr 12, 2024
18
Edison, Lance
FR
LaVille
5' 6"
1.67m
2024 Goshen Relays - Boys - Class B
Apr 20, 2024
18
White, Braylen
SO
South Bend St. Joseph
5' 6"
1.67m
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
18
Simpson, Locke
JR
Penn
5' 6"
1.67m
Penn vs Mishawaka
Mar 13, 2024
18
Pious, Ryan
SO
Penn
5' 6"
1.67m
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
18
Warnell, Ben
SR
Mishawaka Marian
5' 6"
1.67m
2024 Goshen Relays - Boys - Class B
Apr 20, 2024
18
Barca, Jerry
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
5' 6"
1.67m
Hobart Little 5 2024
Apr 13, 2024
18
Brooks, Braxton
JR
Mishawaka Marian
5' 6"
1.67m
Bremen vs Marian
Apr 16, 2024
18
Lacy, Phillip
SR
South Bend Washington
5' 6"
1.67m
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
30
Summers, Valentino
FR
Mishawaka
5' 3"
1.60m
2024 Track - Plymouth v Concord v Mishawaka HS Boys
Apr 18, 2024
High Jump (Women)
IHSAA 3-Participant 5' 4"
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Edison, Brooke
JR
LaVille
5' 0"
1.52m
2024 Goshen Relays - Girls - Class B
Apr 20, 2024
1
Driscoll, Quinn
FR
Penn
5' 0"
1.52m
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
1
McCullough, Anna
FR
Penn
5' 0"
1.52m
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
4
Ivory, Kennadi
JR
South Bend Washington
4' 10"
1.47m
Hobart Little 5 2024
Apr 13, 2024
4
Malone, Kamerin
JR
Penn
4' 10"
1.47m
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
4
Bailey, Ella
JR
Penn
4' 10"
1.47m
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn
Mar 26, 2024
4
Summers, Tinayja
FR
Mishawaka
4' 10"
1.47m
Girls Warsaw vs Concord vs Mishawaka
Apr 30, 2024
4
Mazurek, Grace
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
4' 10"
1.47m
South Bend Clay vs. South Bend Saint Joseph
Apr 9, 2024
9
Miller, Kerkelyn
SO
John Glenn
4' 9"
1.44m
John Glenn vs. Jimtown
Apr 16, 2024
10
Kloska, Lizzy
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
4' 8"
1.42m
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
10
Goben, Paige
JR
South Bend St. Joseph
4' 8"
1.42m
South Bend Clay vs. South Bend Saint Joseph
Apr 9, 2024
10
Bolden, Jaiya
FR
South Bend Adams
4' 8"
1.42m
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
10
Adams, Kelnyah
SO
Penn
4' 8"
1.42m
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
10
Lawson-Mitchell, Nia
FR
Penn
4' 8"
1.42m
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
10
Howard, Jessa
FR
South Bend St. Joseph
4' 8"
1.42m
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
16
Macer, Adele
SO
Mishawaka Marian
4' 6"
1.37m
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn
Mar 26, 2024
16
Franklin , Kaminia
FR
South Bend Washington
4' 6"
1.37m
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
16
Williams, Maddey
SO
Mishawaka Marian
4' 6"
1.37m
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
16
Bland, Kami
SO
Mishawaka
4' 6"
1.37m
4-10-2024 Girls vs NorthWood, Northridge
Apr 10, 2024
16
Shaffer, Asiah
SR
Mishawaka
4' 6"
1.37m
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn
Mar 26, 2024
16
Taylor, Zion
SO
Career Academy South Bend
4' 6"
1.37m
Elkhart Christian Senior Night Track Boys and Girls
Apr 30, 2024
16
Cruz, Getsemani
SO
South Bend Adams
4' 6"
1.37m
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
16
Feustel, Sage
FR
Penn
4' 6"
1.37m
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
24
Wright, Alana
SO
Career Academy South Bend
4' 4"
1.32m
Career Academy/LCA/Bethany
May 7, 2024
24
Miller, Shelby
FR
John Glenn
4' 4"
1.32m
John Glenn vs. SB Washington
Apr 30, 2024
24
Guylas, Jami
SO
Mishawaka
4' 4"
1.32m
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs Warsaw
Apr 16, 2024
27
Fuchs, Ava
SR
LaVille
4' 3"
1.29m
Bremen vs Jimtown/LaVille
Apr 30, 2024
28
Fuerbringer, Reese
SO
South Bend Adams
4' 2"
1.27m
2024 Goshen Relays - Girls - Class A
Apr 20, 2024
28
Jacobs, Ester
FR
South Bend Adams
4' 2"
1.27m
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
30
Dainty, Leah
FR
Mishawaka Marian
4' 0"
1.21m
2024 Carmon Cripe Relays @ Northridge
Apr 13, 2024
Pole Vault (Men)
IHSAA 3-Participant 14' 6"
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hulsey, Lincoln
SR
LaVille
15' 6"
4.72m
LaVille/Triton
Apr 18, 2024
2
Poe, Mavric
JR
Penn
14' 6"
4.41m
Penn vs SB Adams
Apr 10, 2024
3
Farrell, Brady
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
14' 3"
4.34m
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
4
Schaefer, Matthew
SR
LaVille
13' 6"
4.11m
LaVille/Triton
Apr 18, 2024
5
Black, Owen
SR
Penn
12' 6"
3.81m
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
5
Troyer, Jack
SR
Mishawaka
12' 6"
3.81m
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys)
May 1, 2024
7
Kimbrough, Cle
JR
South Bend St. Joseph
12' 0"
3.65m
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
7
Pletcher, Jonny
SR
Penn
12' 0"
3.65m
Penn vs SB Adams
Apr 10, 2024
9
Jozwiak, Gavin
SO
Penn
11' 0"
3.35m
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
10
Snyder, Jackson
JR
Mishawaka
10' 6"
3.20m
2024 Track - Plymouth v Concord v Mishawaka HS Boys
Apr 18, 2024
10
Zmudzinski, Ethan
JR
South Bend St. Joseph
10' 6"
3.20m
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
12
Hubbard, Logan
FR
Penn
10' 0"
3.04m
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
12
Fleming, Tray'von
JR
South Bend Riley
10' 0"
3.04m
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
12
Hooton, Brady
JR
Mishawaka
10' 0"
3.04m
2024 Track - Plymouth v Concord v Mishawaka HS Boys
Apr 18, 2024
15
Snyder, Landon
FR
Mishawaka
9' 6"
2.89m
NorthWood vs Mishawaka vs Wawasee
Apr 24, 2024
15
Singleton, Manny
FR
Penn
9' 6"
2.89m
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
15
Parker, Lowell
SR
Mishawaka
9' 6"
2.89m
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys)
May 1, 2024
18
Teddy, Andrew
FR
Penn
8' 0"
2.43m
Penn vs Mishawaka
Mar 13, 2024
18
Plump, Torvelle
SO
South Bend Riley
8' 0"
2.43m
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
20
Brown, Madden
FR
LaVille
7' 0"
2.13m
Bremen vs Jimtown/LaVille
Apr 30, 2024
21
Devon, Ryder
FR
LaVille
6' 6"
1.98m
2024 Track - Plymouth v LaVille v Triton HS Boys and Girls
Apr 5, 2024
Pole Vault (Women)
IHSAA 3-Participant 11' 6"
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pletcher, Jill
SR
Penn
10' 6"
3.20m
Royal Relays
Apr 13, 2024
2
Hurley, Layla
SO
Penn
8' 6"
2.59m
Royal Relays
Apr 13, 2024
2
Lozar, Lucia
FR
Penn
8' 6"
2.59m
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
4
Kinney, Keira
SO
South Bend Adams
8' 0"
2.43m
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
4
Dubie, Kamryn
SR
South Bend Adams
8' 0"
2.43m
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
4
Fry, Kate
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
8' 0"
2.43m
South Bend Clay vs. South Bend Saint Joseph
Apr 9, 2024
7
Martin, Kambria
SO
South Bend St. Joseph
7' 6"
2.28m
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
7
Suggs, Shiayla
SO
Mishawaka
7' 6"
2.28m
2024 Princess Relays
Apr 26, 2024
7
Wolter, Rebecca
SO
Penn
7' 6"
2.28m
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
7
Kulba, Cathlyn
FR
Penn
7' 6"
2.28m
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
7
McCourt, Mary Claire
South Bend St. Joseph
7' 6"
2.28m
South Bend Clay vs. South Bend Saint Joseph
Apr 9, 2024
7
Varda, Miley
SO
Mishawaka
7' 6"
2.28m
2024 Track - Plymouth v Wawasee v Mishawaka HS Girls
May 3, 2024
13
Pizarek, Ava
SR
Penn
7' 0"
2.13m
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
13
Kaufhold, Charlotte
SO
South Bend St. Joseph
7' 0"
2.13m
South Bend Clay vs. South Bend Saint Joseph
Apr 9, 2024
13
Hulsey, Hallie
FR
LaVille
7' 0"
2.13m
2024 HNAC Girls Meet
May 7, 2024
13
Singleton, Madison
SO
LaVille
7' 0"
2.13m
LaVille/Triton
Apr 18, 2024
13
North, Marlee
JR
Penn
7' 0"
2.13m
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn
Mar 26, 2024
13
Horton, Teneka
SO
South Bend St. Joseph
7' 0"
2.13m
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
13
Mellor, Grace
JR
South Bend Adams
7' 0"
2.13m
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
13
Mitchell, Reagan
JR
LaVille
7' 0"
2.13m
2024 HNAC Girls Meet
May 7, 2024
21
Kaufman, Jillian
JR
South Bend Adams
6' 6"
1.98m
Elkhart B/G versus Riley 2024
Apr 10, 2024
21
Frick, Lauren
JR
South Bend St. Joseph
6' 6"
1.98m
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
21
Monroy-Huerta, Emily
FR
Penn
6' 6"
1.98m
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
21
Li, Doris
SO
Penn
6' 6"
1.98m
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
25
Freitag, Megan
SO
South Bend Riley
6' 0"
1.82m
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
25
Dudas, Alaina
SO
Penn
6' 0"
1.82m
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
Long Jump (Men)
IHSAA 3-Participant 22' 0.5"
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Coker, Elijah
SR
Penn
23' 10"
7.26m
4-12-24 Boys Track Invite
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
2
Forbes, Bryan
JR
Penn
22' 3.75"
6.80m
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
3
King, Tashon
FR
South Bend Adams
21' 1"
6.42m
Elkhart versus Adams ECA 2024
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
4
Parker, Jaedon
SO
Penn
21' 0"
6.40m
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
5
Imanene, Bill
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
20' 8"
6.29m
South Bend Clay vs. South Bend Saint Joseph
Apr 9, 2024
NWI
6
Jones, Jamari
SR
South Bend Clay
20' 5"
6.22m
South Bend Clay @ New Prairie
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
6
Patton, Jaquan
SR
South Bend Washington
20' 5"
6.22m
Hobart Little 5 2024
Apr 13, 2024
NWI
8
Andre, Wells
FR
South Bend Washington
20' 4.5"
6.21m
John Glenn vs. SB Washington
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
9
Nabieu, Robert
SR
South Bend Riley
20' 4"
6.19m
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
NWI
10
Cannon, Addison
SR
Mishawaka
20' 3"
6.17m
4-12-24 Boys Track Invite
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
11
Smith, Dallonte
SR
South Bend Washington
20' 2"
6.14m
2024 Goshen Relays - Boys - Class A
Apr 20, 2024
NWI
12
Fleming, Tray'von
JR
South Bend Riley
20' 1.5"
6.13m
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
NWI
13
Thomas, Travion
JR
South Bend Riley
19' 11"
6.07m
Elkhart B/G versus Riley 2024
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
14
Thomas, Trey
SR
Mishawaka
19' 8.5"
6.00m
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys)
May 1, 2024
NWI
14
Carter, Lucas
FR
Penn
19' 8.25"
6.00m
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
16
Christianson, Matthew
SR
Mishawaka Marian
19' 7.5"
5.98m
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
NWI
17
Stafford, Cole
SO
LaVille
19' 7.25"
5.97m
2024 Track - Plymouth v LaVille v Triton HS Boys and Girls
Apr 5, 2024
NWI
18
Wysong, Cohen
FR
Penn
19' 6.75"
5.96m
Penn vs Mishawaka
Mar 13, 2024
NWI
19
Beneker, Jacob
JR
Penn
19' 6.25"
5.94m
Penn vs Mishawaka
Mar 13, 2024
NWI
20
Jodway, Julius
SR
Mishawaka
19' 5"
5.91m
Penn vs Mishawaka
Mar 13, 2024
NWI
21
Petty, Jaxon
SO
South Bend St. Joseph
19' 4"
5.89m
Hobart Little 5 2024
Apr 13, 2024
NWI
22
Kindred, Leron
SR
Mishawaka
19' 3.5"
5.88m
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs Warsaw
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
23
Turner, Kohen
JR
Penn
19' 3"
5.86m
Penn vs Mishawaka
Mar 13, 2024
NWI
24
Guarraci, Michael
FR
Penn
19' 1.5"
5.82m
Penn vs Mishawaka
Mar 13, 2024
NWI
25
Conley, Catrell
SO
South Bend Riley
19' 1"
5.81m
4-12-24 Boys Track Invite
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
26
Sherk, Sam
JR
LaVille
19' 0"
5.79m
2024 Track - Plymouth v LaVille v Triton HS Boys and Girls
Apr 5, 2024
NWI
27
VanSkyhawk, Skyler
JR
Mishawaka
18' 11.75"
5.78m
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys)
May 1, 2024
NWI
28
Hurley, Brayson
FR
South Bend St. Joseph
18' 10.5"
5.75m
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
NWI
29
Snyder, Skyler
SO
Penn
18' 10.25"
5.74m
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
NWI
29
Elick, Will
FR
South Bend St. Joseph
18' 10"
5.74m
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
Long Jump (Women)
IHSAA 3-Participant 18' 0.75"
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Goodsell, Lydia
FR
John Glenn
18' 5"
5.61m
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
2
Ivory, Kendall
SR
South Bend Washington
17' 1"
5.20m
2024 Lady Kingsmen Invite
Apr 20, 2024
NWI
3
Bailey, Ella
JR
Penn
16' 9"
5.10m
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn
Mar 26, 2024
NWI
4
Goben, Paige
JR
South Bend St. Joseph
16' 6"
5.02m
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
4
Burton, Keyeira
JR
South Bend Riley
16' 6"
5.02m
Elkhart B/G versus Riley 2024
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
6
Malone, Kamerin
JR
Penn
16' 5.5"
5.01m
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
7
Mousaw, Karle
SO
Mishawaka Marian
16' 4"
4.97m
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
8
Arthur, Aariona
SO
Penn
15' 10.5"
4.83m
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
9
Ward, Breya
JR
Mishawaka
15' 9"
4.80m
2024 Track - Plymouth v Wawasee v Mishawaka HS Girls
May 3, 2024
NWI
10
Abbott, Hailey
SR
Mishawaka Marian
15' 6.25"
4.73m
2024 Princess Relays
Apr 26, 2024
NWI
10
Wilson , Janiya
JR
South Bend Washington
15' 6.5"
4.73m
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
12
Linton, Sofia
FR
Penn
15' 5.5"
4.71m
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
12
Shaffer, Asiah
SR
Mishawaka
15' 5.5"
4.71m
4-10-2024 Girls vs NorthWood, Northridge
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
14
Tharp, Sarah
FR
LaVille
15' 4.5"
4.68m
2024 HNAC Girls Meet
May 7, 2024
NWI
15
Carrasco, Eliana
SO
South Bend St. Joseph
15' 4.25"
4.67m
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
16
Brisco, Brianna
SO
Penn
15' 3"
4.64m
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
17
Jones, Ayana
FR
Penn
15' 1.5"
4.61m
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn
Mar 26, 2024
NWI
18
Ford, Samara
SO
South Bend Riley
15' 1"
4.59m
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
19
Cruz, Getsemani
SO
South Bend Adams
15' 0.5"
4.58m
Elkhart B/G versus Riley 2024
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
20
Wittig, Maryella
SO
South Bend St. Joseph
14' 11.75"
4.56m
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
21
Henry, Amya
FR
South Bend Adams
14' 8"
4.47m
Elkhart versus Adams ECA 2024
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
21
Lewis, Sapheria
JR
Mishawaka
14' 8"
4.47m
4-10-2024 Girls vs NorthWood, Northridge
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
21
Hamilton, Holly
FR
Penn
14' 8"
4.47m
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
24
Groth, Allison
SO
South Bend St. Joseph
14' 7.75"
4.46m
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
25
Lee, Audrey
FR
Trinity (Greenlawn)
14' 7.5"
4.45m
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
NWI
26
Williams, Verriyah
FR
South Bend Adams
14' 7"
4.44m
Elkhart B/G versus Riley 2024
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
26
Hill, Anna
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
14' 7"
4.44m
South Bend Clay vs. South Bend Saint Joseph
Apr 9, 2024
NWI
26
Newman, Ch'Rya
JR
Penn
14' 7"
4.44m
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
29
Taylor, Zion
SO
Career Academy South Bend
14' 5.25"
4.40m
Bethany Meet 1
Mar 26, 2024
NWI
30
Gibson, La'Faye
SO
South Bend Washington
14' 5"
4.39m
Hobart Little 5 2024
Apr 13, 2024
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
IHSAA 3-Participant 56' 2.75"
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Goralski, Gage
SR
Penn
51' 9.75"
15.79m
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
2
Good, Michael
SR
LaVille
51' 7.5"
15.73m
Bremen vs Jimtown/LaVille
Apr 30, 2024
3
Johnson, Kaleb
JR
Mishawaka Marian
50' 8"
15.44m
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
4
Adams, Evan
SR
South Bend Adams
48' 7.5"
14.82m
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
5
Miller, Novell
JR
Mishawaka
46' 7"
14.19m
Penn vs Mishawaka
Mar 13, 2024
6
Jank, Karson
SR
Mishawaka Marian
44' 8"
13.61m
2024 Carmon Cripe Relays @ Northridge
Apr 13, 2024
7
Schramski, Reilly
SR
Penn
44' 6.5"
13.57m
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
7
Lee, Derron
SR
South Bend Washington
44' 6.5"
13.57m
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
9
Madlem, Andrew
SR
Penn
44' 2.75"
13.48m
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
10
Turna, Vikrant
JR
Penn
43' 7"
13.28m
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
11
Grenert, Harrison
SR
Mishawaka Marian
43' 1.25"
13.13m
2024 Carmon Cripe Relays @ Northridge
Apr 13, 2024
12
Griffin, A'Drion
SR
South Bend Riley
42' 9.5"
13.04m
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
13
Smith, Jamond
South Bend St. Joseph
42' 4.5"
12.91m
South Bend Clay vs. South Bend Saint Joseph
Apr 9, 2024
14
Brown, Dylan
JR
Penn
42' 0.25"
12.80m
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
15
Hull, Wrigley
SO
Penn
41' 10"
12.75m
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
15
Orozco, Carmine
JR
Mishawaka
41' 10"
12.75m
Penn vs Mishawaka
Mar 13, 2024
17
Stover, Micah
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
41' 9.5"
12.73m
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
18
Brown, Brody
JR
Penn
41' 8"
12.70m
Penn vs Mishawaka
Mar 13, 2024
19
Smith, J.J.
SR
South Bend Clay
41' 3"
12.57m
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
20
Rice, Luke
SR
John Glenn
41' 0.75"
12.51m
Dennis Rippy Invite
May 3, 2024
21
Bryce, Christian
SR
South Bend Adams
40' 8"
12.39m
Penn vs SB Adams
Apr 10, 2024
21
Platz, Eli
JR
LaVille
40' 8"
12.39m
LaVille/Triton
Apr 18, 2024
21
Bonner, Christian
SO
Penn
40' 8"
12.39m
Penn vs Mishawaka
Mar 13, 2024
24
Grenert, Jackson
SO
Penn
40' 7"
12.36m
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
25
Rowe, Silas
SO
Penn
40' 1.25"
12.22m
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
26
Kearse, Ji' Lahni
JR
South Bend St. Joseph
39' 9.5"
12.12m
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
27
Watson, Quinn
SO
Penn
39' 4.5"
12.00m
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
28
Burton, Aaron
SO
South Bend Riley
39' 0.5"
11.89m
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
29
Chappell, Ky'Ion
SO
South Bend Riley
39' 0"
11.88m
Elkhart B/G versus Riley 2024
Apr 10, 2024
30
Washington, Marques
SR
South Bend Riley
38' 9"
11.81m
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
Shot Put (Women)
IHSAA 3-Participant 41' 4.25"
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rouser, Samara
SO
South Bend Adams
37' 0.5"
11.29m
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
2
Stanley, Arianna
SO
John Glenn
36' 9.25"
11.20m
John Glenn vs. SB Washington
Apr 30, 2024
3
Noubissi, Gabrielle
SR
Penn
35' 11"
10.94m
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
4
Richhart, Moriah
JR
LaVille
35' 8"
10.87m
2024 HNAC Girls Meet
May 7, 2024
5
George, Erin
SR
Mishawaka
34' 11"
10.64m
2024 Track - Plymouth v Wawasee v Mishawaka HS Girls
May 3, 2024
6
Crowley, Maddi
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
33' 7.5"
10.24m
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
7
Savannah, Haley
FR
Penn
32' 6"
9.90m
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
8
Savannah, Haley
FR
Penn
32' 4"
9.85m
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn
Mar 26, 2024
9
Feldkamp, Natalie
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
32' 2"
9.80m
South Bend Clay vs. South Bend Saint Joseph
Apr 9, 2024
10
Harms, Maryn
SO
Penn
31' 4"
9.55m
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn
Mar 26, 2024
11
Saefukui Noubissi, Jade
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
31' 0.5"
9.46m
South Bend Clay vs. South Bend Saint Joseph
Apr 9, 2024
12
Riley, Talina
FR
South Bend Adams
30' 11.5"
9.43m
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
13
McCaskill, Reese
SR
Penn
30' 5"
9.27m
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn
Mar 26, 2024
14
Dawson, Lilly
JR
Mishawaka
29' 10.5"
9.10m
Girls Warsaw vs Concord vs Mishawaka
Apr 30, 2024
15
Hurford, Michaela
JR
John Glenn
29' 5.75"
8.98m
John Glenn vs. SB Washington
Apr 30, 2024
16
Vance, Kami
JR
Mishawaka
29' 1.5"
8.87m
2024 Carmon Cripe Relays @ Northridge
Apr 13, 2024
17
Ritchie, Aleah
SO
Penn
28' 2"
8.58m
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
18
Tutson, Azariah
SO
Mishawaka
28' 1.5"
8.57m
Girls Warsaw vs Concord vs Mishawaka
Apr 30, 2024
19
Hertel, Emily
FR
Penn
28' 0"
8.53m
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
20
Kiwale, Samara
SO
South Bend Riley
27' 6"
8.38m
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
21
Skendzal, Jeanette
SR
Trinity (Greenlawn)
27' 3.5"
8.31m
Elkhart Christian Senior Night Track Boys and Girls
Apr 30, 2024
22
Weil, Emily
SR
Mishawaka
27' 1"
8.25m
Girls Warsaw vs Concord vs Mishawaka
Apr 30, 2024
23
Barrett-Heaton, Ava
JR
LaVille
27' 0"
8.22m
2024 Track - Plymouth v LaVille v Triton HS Boys and Girls
Apr 5, 2024
24
Vanfleeren, Hope
SO
South Bend Riley
26' 11"
8.20m
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
25
Wilson, Tonaye
JR
Penn
26' 10"
8.17m
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn
Mar 26, 2024
26
Richardson, Emma
JR
South Bend St. Joseph
26' 9"
8.15m
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
26
Bollenbacher, Reagan
JR
LaVille
26' 9"
8.15m
2024 HNAC Girls Meet
May 7, 2024
28
Miller, Zeniya
SO
Career Academy South Bend
26' 7.75"
8.12m
Career Academy/LCA/Bethany
May 7, 2024
28
Zanker, Alex
JR
South Bend St. Joseph
26' 8"
8.12m
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
30
Jacobs, Meilly
SR
South Bend Adams
26' 5"
8.05m
Elkhart B/G versus Riley 2024
Apr 10, 2024
Discus (Men)
IHSAA 3-Participant 163' 0"
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Good, Michael
SR
LaVille
171' 10"
52.37m
LaVille/Triton
Apr 18, 2024
2
Adams, Evan
SR
South Bend Adams
148' 9"
45.33m
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
3
Smiley, Korey
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
148' 7"
45.28m
Hobart Little 5 2024
Apr 13, 2024
4
Kearse, Ji' Lahni
JR
South Bend St. Joseph
135' 7"
41.32m
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
5
Lee, Derron
SR
South Bend Washington
134' 10"
41.09m
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
6
Miller, Novell
JR
Mishawaka
133' 8"
40.74m
4-12-24 Boys Track Invite
Apr 12, 2024
7
Goralski, Gage
SR
Penn
133' 3"
40.61m
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
8
Rice, Luke
SR
John Glenn
132' 3"
40.30m
Dennis Rippy Invite
May 3, 2024
9
Brown, Brody
JR
Penn
129' 1"
39.34m
Penn vs SB Adams
Apr 10, 2024
10
Washington, Marques
SR
South Bend Riley
128' 7"
39.19m
South Bend Riley @ New Prairie
Apr 16, 2024
11
Brown, Dylan
JR
Penn
128' 6"
39.16m
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
12
Wiseman, Evan
FR
Penn
127' 5"
38.83m
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
13
Madlem, Andrew
SR
Penn
126' 4"
38.50m
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
14
Jank, Karson
SR
Mishawaka Marian
125' 8"
38.30m
2024 Goshen Relays - Boys - Class B
Apr 20, 2024
15
Bryce, Ethan
SR
Mishawaka
125' 6.5"
38.26m
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys)
May 1, 2024
16
Turna, Vikrant
JR
Penn
125' 5"
38.22m
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
17
Neeley, Jalil
SO
South Bend Washington
124' 9.5"
38.03m
John Glenn vs. SB Washington
Apr 30, 2024
18
Neeser, Joseph
SO
South Bend St. Joseph
124' 3"
37.87m
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
19
Nguyen, Daniel
SO
Penn
123' 8"
37.69m
Penn vs Mishawaka
Mar 13, 2024
20
Stevenson, Dylan
SO
Mishawaka
121' 6"
37.03m
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys)
May 1, 2024
21
Chappell, Ky'Ion
SO
South Bend Riley
120' 9"
36.80m
South Bend Riley @ New Prairie
Apr 16, 2024
22
Hill, Brody
SO
South Bend St. Joseph
119' 5"
36.39m
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
23
Aiken, Jeremiah
SR
South Bend Riley
117' 2"
35.71m
NIC Championship Boys 2024
May 9, 2024
24
Clarke, Cameron
JR
Mishawaka Marian
115' 4"
35.15m
Bremen vs Marian
Apr 16, 2024
25
Johnson, Kaleb
JR
Mishawaka Marian
114' 3"
34.82m
2024 Carmon Cripe Relays @ Northridge
Apr 13, 2024
26
Griffin, A'Drion
SR
South Bend Riley
114' 0"
34.74m
South Bend Riley @ New Prairie
Apr 16, 2024
27
Grenert, Jackson
SO
Penn
113' 9"
34.67m
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
28
Rowe, Silas
SO
Penn
113' 7"
34.62m
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
29
Schramski, Reilly
SR
Penn
113' 3"
34.51m
Penn vs Elkhart
Apr 30, 2024
30
Lee, Donald
JR
South Bend Washington
110' 8"
33.73m
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
Discus (Women)
IHSAA 3-Participant 124' 6"
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stanley, Arianna
SO
John Glenn
122' 3"
37.26m
Dennis Rippy Invite
May 3, 2024
2
McCaskill, Reese
SR
Penn
117' 0"
35.66m
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
3
Hurford, Michaela
JR
John Glenn
103' 6.5"
31.55m
John Glenn vs. SB Washington
Apr 30, 2024
4
Rouser, Samara
SO
South Bend Adams
102' 9"
31.31m
2024 Goshen Relays - Girls - Class A
Apr 20, 2024
5
Dawson, Lilly
JR
Mishawaka
102' 3"
31.16m
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn
Mar 26, 2024
6
George, Erin
SR
Mishawaka
100' 11.5"
30.77m
2024 Princess Relays
Apr 26, 2024
7
Crowley, Maddi
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
98' 3"
29.94m
Hobart Little 5 2024
Apr 13, 2024
8
Marrow, Averi
FR
Penn
93' 3"
28.42m
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
9
Kiwale, Samara
SO
South Bend Riley
93' 0"
28.34m
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
10
Bollenbacher, Reagan
JR
LaVille
90' 6.5"
27.59m
2024 HNAC Girls Meet
May 7, 2024
11
Ritchie, Aleah
SO
Penn
89' 5"
27.25m
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
11
Noubissi, Gabrielle
SR
Penn
89' 5"
27.25m
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
13
Markin, Dennilyn
FR
LaVille
87' 9.5"
26.75m
2024 HNAC Girls Meet
May 7, 2024
14
Miller, Kira
SR
South Bend Clay
87' 6"
26.67m
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
15
Ritchie, Aleah
SO
Penn
87' 2"
26.56m
NIC JV MEET 2024
May 4, 2024
16
Riley, Talina
FR
South Bend Adams
86' 11"
26.49m
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
17
Vanfleeren, Hope
SO
South Bend Riley
86' 6"
26.36m
NIC Championship Girls 2024
May 7, 2024
18
Rice, Chloe
JR
Mishawaka
86' 1"
26.23m
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn
Mar 26, 2024
19
Savannah, Haley
FR
Penn
85' 1.5"
25.94m
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
20
Richhart, Moriah
JR
LaVille
82' 4.5"
25.10m
LaVille/Triton
Apr 18, 2024
21
Harms, Maryn
SO
Penn
82' 2.5"
25.05m
Elkhart Girls versus Penn 2024
Apr 30, 2024
22
Hertel, Emily
FR
Penn
81' 8"
24.89m
Coed Penn vs New Prairie
Apr 23, 2024
23
Zanker, Alex
JR
South Bend St. Joseph
78' 4"
23.87m
South Bend St. Joseph City Meet
Apr 25, 2024
24
Barrett-Heaton, Ava
JR
LaVille
78' 3.5"
23.86m
LaVille/Triton
Apr 18, 2024
25
Ziolkowski, Gabby
SR
John Glenn
77' 5"
23.59m
John Glenn vs. Jimtown
Apr 16, 2024
26
Pairitz, Sophie
SR
Mishawaka Marian
76' 10"
23.41m
Bremen vs Marian
Apr 16, 2024
27
Turna, Manseerat
JR
Penn
76' 2"
23.21m
Penn vs SB St. Joseph
Apr 16, 2024
28
Feldkamp, Natalie
SR
South Bend St. Joseph
75' 10"
23.11m
South Bend Clay vs. South Bend Saint Joseph
Apr 9, 2024
29
Rosswurm, Renee
SR
Mishawaka Marian
75' 8"
23.06m
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn
Mar 26, 2024
30
Tutson, Azariah
SO
Mishawaka
75' 3"
22.93m
4-10-2024 Girls vs NorthWood, Northridge
Apr 10, 2024